Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Koford11.63aWilsonville
2.12Dakota Rhodes11.68aWilsonville
10Marquis Hammick11.58Parkrose
4.12Robbie Magill11.84aLakeridge
6.10Andrew Laschober12.12aWilsonville
10Deron Parks11.9Parkrose
7.12Alex Schoenheit12.28aLakeridge
8.11Hayden Barlow12.53aLakeridge
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Jordan Carter11.9Parkrose
10Deontre Curry12.0Parkrose
3.12Geo Sixtos12.32aWilsonville
4.11Jalen James12.34aWilsonville
9Henry Vy12.2Parkrose
6.9Nicholas Yun12.56aLakeridge
7.11Lucas Hoffman12.59aWilsonville
11Jordan Everist12.5Parkrose
9.9Demetre Tavarres12.81aLakeridge
10.10Nolan Cannady12.86aLakeridge
9DeLaun Thurdgill12.8Parkrose
12.12Landon Craig13.09aLakeridge
13.10Matthew Dungey13.11aLakeridge
14.10James Nguyen13.17aWilsonville
16.9Hayden Lindsey13.42aLakeridge
10Justin Paulsen13.2Parkrose
17.10Brandon Parham13.89aWilsonville
18.10Alex Zimmerman13.92aWilsonville
9Shawn Brown14.7Parkrose
20.9Markus Woltjer15.34aWilsonville
21.12Amador Marcano16.78aLakeridge
9Brian Crum17.4Parkrose
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Carter24.68Parkrose
1.12Robbie Magill24.68Lakeridge
3.10Marquis Hammick24.75Parkrose
4.10Zach Abney24.98Parkrose
5.11Hayden Barlow25.34Lakeridge
7.10James Nguyen26.32aWilsonville
6.11Erik Roberts26.20Wilsonville
8.12Alex Schoenheit26.77Lakeridge
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Nicholas Yun25.14Lakeridge
2.9Henry Vy25.25Parkrose
3.10Matthew Dungey25.52Lakeridge
4.11Jordan Everist25.98Parkrose
5.10Matt Johnson26.28Wilsonville
6.10Nolan Cannady26.36Lakeridge
7.9Kiefer Buhl26.75Parkrose
8.9Ben Thomas27.37Wilsonville
9.10Justin Paulsen27.56Parkrose
10.12Cameron Casteel27.72Wilsonville
11.9DeLaun Thurdgill27.95Parkrose
12.10Devon Doyle27.96Lakeridge
13.12Mike Salgado28.05Wilsonville
14.10Dylan Tomlinson28.66Wilsonville
15.9Markus Woltjer29.08Wilsonville
16.9Hayden Jamison29.28Parkrose
17.9Kyle Barnes29.37Lakeridge
18.12Geo Sixtos29.44Wilsonville
18.10Chris Quenzer29.44Wilsonville
20.9Shawn Brown30.19Parkrose
21.9Alec Slaney30.32Wilsonville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cristian Villareal52.87aParkrose
2.11Greg Sakisat54.60aParkrose
3.11Jalen James55.42aWilsonville
4.12Luke Thompson56.40aLakeridge
5.12Kyle Rathmanner57.57aLakeridge
6.10Keith Lippincott58.25aLakeridge
7.10Matt Johnson58.67aWilsonville
8.10Brandon Parham1:00.92aWilsonville
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Florian Reiss57.14aLakeridge
2.9Mikey Van Allen58.93aLakeridge
3.9Kiefer Buhl59.78aParkrose
4.9Hayden Jamison1:04.10aParkrose
5.9Kyle Barnes1:04.30aLakeridge
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Cristian Villareal52.99Parkrose
11Greg Sakisat53.24Parkrose
11Jalen James53.57Wilsonville
12Kevin Pearson54.0Lakeridge
10Akiharu Kitagawa54Wilsonville
10Deron Parks53.97Parkrose
12Luke Thompson54.1Lakeridge
11Lucas Hoffman54.5Wilsonville
10Akiharu Kitagawa54.57Wilsonville
12Max Heninger54.7Lakeridge
11Chris Walsh55Wilsonville
11Erik Roberts55.5Wilsonville
10Zach Abney55.8Parkrose
11Chris Walsh55.83Wilsonville
12Josh Latter56.5Parkrose
12Kyle Rathmanner56.9Lakeridge
10Marquis Hammick57.20Parkrose
11Erik Roberts57.97Wilsonville
10Logan Evans58Parkrose
10Thomas Lott60.9Parkrose
12Derek Baines61.1Parkrose
10Justin Paulsen63Parkrose
9Hayden Jamison63.0Parkrose
9Kiefer Buhl63Parkrose
11Jordan Everist67Parkrose
9DeLaun Thurdgill67.6Parkrose
9Rusty Meyer69.2Parkrose
9Shawn Brown72.7Parkrose
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Myke Tavarres54.9Lakeridge
12Alex Schoenheit57.1Lakeridge
11Lukas Ericson57.2Lakeridge
10Spencer Russell57.4Lakeridge
12Eric Shibley58Wilsonville
12Florian Reiss58.1Lakeridge
10Nicholai Busch58.2Lakeridge
9Nicholas Yun58.7Lakeridge
9Julian Heninger59.0Lakeridge
10Keith Lippincott59.6Lakeridge
10Christian Veillet60.2Lakeridge
10Alec Koh60.7Lakeridge
12Cameron Casteel61Wilsonville
12Trevor Lamberson61Wilsonville
11Jalen James62Wilsonville
10Trent Riggs62.1Lakeridge
10Daniel Kono62.2Lakeridge
9Ben Thomas63Wilsonville
10Alex Zimmerman63.5Wilsonville
12Mike Salgado63.5Wilsonville
10Riley Shearer64.5Lakeridge
10Alex Randall66.9Lakeridge
9Alec Slaney69Wilsonville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Pearson2:02.00Lakeridge
2.11Lukas Ericson2:09.00Lakeridge
3.10Spencer Russell2:10.00Lakeridge
4.11Chris Walsh2:13.00Wilsonville
5.12Eric Shibley2:20.00Wilsonville
6.12Trevor Lamberson2:23.00Wilsonville
7.11Jimmy Le2:25.00Parkrose
8.10Elliot Beck2:28.00Parkrose
9.10Logan Evans2:38.00Parkrose
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Colton Ansberry2:15.00aLakeridge
2.9Evan Gonnerman2:28.00aLakeridge
3.9Reece Paquin2:41.00aWilsonville
4.10Alex Zimmerman2:42.00aWilsonville
5.9Rusty Meyer2:43.00aParkrose
6.10Osman Omar2:53.00aParkrose
6.9Brian Crum2:53.00aParkrose
6.9Mohammad Rezayee2:53.00aParkrose
9.9Aaron Leondar3:00.00aWilsonville
-Rolando BenitezDNSParkrose
11Ephraim LockhartDNSLakeridge
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Akiharu Kitagawa4:22.77Wilsonville
2.12Max Heninger4:24.22Lakeridge
3.11Chris Walsh4:33.23Wilsonville
4.9Julian Heninger4:36.60Lakeridge
5.10Kevin Vides4:47.48Parkrose
6.11Kenton Falbo5:12.58Parkrose
7.9Saul Sanchez5:23.32Parkrose
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Erik Roberts4:37.00aWilsonville
2.9Ty James4:45.00aWilsonville
3.12Cameron Casteel4:46.00aWilsonville
4.9Ben Thomas4:47.00aWilsonville
5.10Dylan Tomlinson4:48.00aWilsonville
6.9Sam Collins4:52.00aWilsonville
7.10Chris Quenzer5:00.00aWilsonville
8.11Jimmy Le5:01.00aParkrose
8.9Carl Soder5:01.00aLakeridge
10.10Riley Shearer5:02.00aLakeridge
11.12Mike Salgado5:17.00aWilsonville
12.10Elliot Beck5:19.00aParkrose
13.10Osman Omar5:25.00aParkrose
14.10Daniel Kono5:28.00aLakeridge
15.10Logan Evans5:31.00aParkrose
15.9Alec Slaney5:31.00aWilsonville
17.9Rusty Meyer5:38.00aParkrose
18.11David Falbo5:49.00aParkrose
19.9Mohammad Rezayee6:10.00aParkrose
20.10Ivan Rodriguez6:15.00aLakeridge
21.9Tanner Martin6:24.00aParkrose
-Rolando BenitezDNSParkrose
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adam Tomlinson9:41.00Wilsonville
2.10Alec Koh9:44.00Lakeridge
3.10Christian Veillet9:47.00Lakeridge
5.10Kevin Vides10:22.00Parkrose
6.10Sam Randle10:58.00Wilsonville
7.11Kenton Falbo11:12.00Parkrose
4.9Saul Sanchez11:24.00Parkrose
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Russell10:09.00aLakeridge
2.9Nathan Belcik11:16.00aLakeridge
3.11David Falbo12:07.00aParkrose
9Tanner MartinNTParkrose
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dakota Rhodes16.70aWilsonville
2.12Josh Latter17.27aParkrose
3.10Andrew Laschober18.44aWilsonville
4.10Trent Riggs18.57aLakeridge
5.10Nicholai Busch19.02aLakeridge
6.10Thomas Lott19.46aParkrose
7.12Derek Baines25.86aParkrose
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Alex Zimmerman20.85aWilsonville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dakota Rhodes42.63aWilsonville
2.12Luke Thompson43.16aLakeridge
3.10Andrew Laschober43.45aWilsonville
4.10Cristian Villareal44.03aParkrose
5.11Greg Sakisat45.80aParkrose
6.12Derek Baines46.12aParkrose
7.10Trent Riggs46.25aLakeridge
8.10Nicholai Busch46.88aLakeridge
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Latter46.06aParkrose
2.10Thomas Lott49.33aParkrose
3.10Alex Randall52.46aLakeridge
4.9Mikey Van Allen54.85aLakeridge
5.9Demetre Tavarres1:10.00aLakeridge
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Hayden Barlow
Alex Schoenheit
Myke Tavarres
Nicholas Yun
45.43aLakeridge
2.-Marquis Hammick
Jordan Carter
Kris Stone
Cristian Villareal
45.91aParkrose
-Robert Shafer
Dakota Rhodes
Lucas Hoffman
AJ Laschober
DQWilsonville
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyle Rathmanner
Keith Lippincott
Spencer Russell
Mikey Van Allen
50.44aLakeridge
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zach Abney
Deron Parks
Cristian Villareal
Greg Sakisat
3:36.00Parkrose
2.-Luke Thompson
Max Heninger
Kevin Pearson
Kyle Rathmanner
3:38.9Lakeridge
2.-Erik Roberts
Chris Walsh
Lucas Hoffman
Akiharu Kitagawa
3:39.00Wilsonville
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Eric Shibley
Cameron Casteel
Trevor Lamberson
Tyler James
4:01.91Wilsonville
-Mike Salgado
Alex Zimmerman
Alec Slaney
Ben Thomas
4:19Wilsonville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tylor King44-05.50Parkrose
2.12Ryan Bliss42-11.00Lakeridge
3.11Myke Tavarres40-07.00Lakeridge
4.10Cam Sommer40-05.50Wilsonville
5.10Chris Scaffa39-03.50Lakeridge
6.11Gabe Carbajal38-07.00Wilsonville
7.11Jesse Lovelace38-06.50Wilsonville
8.11Ken O'Connor38-00.00Wilsonville
9.12Derek Seaman28-06.50Parkrose
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Anderson41-01.00Wilsonville
2.12James Adler37-05.50Lakeridge
11Ian Welsh35Wilsonville
3.10Fred Farley31-06.00Lakeridge
4.10Dylan Erwin31-00.00Lakeridge
5.10Nathan Harms30-00.00Wilsonville
6.12Greg Linscheid29-10.00Lakeridge
7.10Claudio Quintana29-02.00Lakeridge
8.12Cody Palmer27-01.00Lakeridge
9.10Conner Malick25-05.00Wilsonville
10.10Jacob Hall24-04.00Lakeridge
11.10Reed Thompson17-05.00Lakeridge
10Nolan CannadyNDLakeridge
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Koford140-02Wilsonville
2.12James Adler139-01Lakeridge
3.11Tylor King123-01Parkrose
4.10Chris Scaffa118-02Lakeridge
5.12Kyle Anderson100-02Wilsonville
6.10Cam Sommer97-05Wilsonville
7.12Greg Linscheid95-00Lakeridge
8.12Derek Seaman81-06Parkrose
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Jesse Lovelace100-11Wilsonville
11Ian Welsh98Wilsonville
2.10Dylan Erwin92-07Lakeridge
3.10Josh Perez88-10Wilsonville
4.11Matt Buck83-06Wilsonville
5.10Claudio Quintana80-04Lakeridge
6.10Fred Farley80-01Lakeridge
7.9Nick Trese78-02Wilsonville
8.10Nathan Harms77-09Wilsonville
9.10Jacob Hall71-03Lakeridge
10.10David Hanson69-11Wilsonville
11.12David Weston68-02Lakeridge
12.10Reed Thompson62-04Lakeridge
13.9Tim O'Leary60-06Wilsonville
12Ryan BlissNDLakeridge
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nicholai Busch144-08Lakeridge
2.11Tylor King136-03Parkrose
3.10Zach Abney133-03Parkrose
4.11Gabe Carbajal128-01Wilsonville
5.10Josh Perez123-02Wilsonville
6.12EJ Udo-Udoma112-01Lakeridge
7.11Casey Bowman110-01Lakeridge
8.12Derek Seaman108-07Parkrose
9.10Stephen Anderson103-01Wilsonville
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jesse Wheeler122-02Wilsonville
2.12Cody Palmer94-03Lakeridge
3.10David Hanson93-11Wilsonville
4.12Amador Marcano90-05Lakeridge
5.9Nick Trese72-03Wilsonville
6.10Devon Doyle71-01Lakeridge
7.9Adam Buck69-07Wilsonville
8.9Tim O'Leary58-02Wilsonville
9.10Reed Thompson49-05Lakeridge
12Kyle RathmannerNDLakeridge
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Latter6-04.00Parkrose
2.9Henry Vy5-06.00Parkrose
3.10Josh Perez5-03.00Wilsonville
4.11Myke Tavarres5-03.00Lakeridge
5.11Kruse Collins5-03.00Wilsonville
6.11Christian Cyrus5-00.00Wilsonville
7.10Alex Randall5-00.00Lakeridge
12EJ Udo-UdomaNHLakeridge
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Landon Craig5-03.00Lakeridge
2.11Sharif Makboul5-00.00Wilsonville
12Amador MarcanoNHLakeridge
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zach Abney9-06.00Parkrose
2.10Jesse Wheeler7-06.00Wilsonville
3.11Lucas Hoffman7-00.00Wilsonville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Buck19-11.00Wilsonville
2.12Robbie Magill19-04.00Lakeridge
3.9Henry Vy19-01.00Parkrose
4.10Deron Parks18-07.00Parkrose
5.10Spencer Russell18-02.00Lakeridge
6.12EJ Udo-Udoma18-01.00Lakeridge
7.11Christian Cyrus17-03.00Wilsonville
8.11Sharif Makboul16-04.50Wilsonville
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Baines18-07.50Parkrose
2.12Landon Craig17-03.00Lakeridge
2.9Mason Intlekofer17-03.00Lakeridge
4.9Adam Buck17-02.00Wilsonville
5.12Jordan Carter16-10.00Parkrose
6.9Colton Ansberry16-06.00Lakeridge
7.9Hayden Lindsey16-04.50Lakeridge
8.10Justin Paulsen16-02.00Parkrose
11Kruse Collins15'2Wilsonville
9.10Keith Lippincott14-11.00Lakeridge
10.9Rusty Meyer12-11.00Parkrose
10Devon DoyleNDLakeridge
9DeLaun ThurdgillNDParkrose
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12EJ Udo-Udoma38-00.00Lakeridge
2.12Landon Craig37-10.00Lakeridge
3.12Robbie Magill37-03.50Lakeridge
3.12Robbie Magill37'3.25Lakeridge
4.11Matt Buck36-10.00Wilsonville
5.11Greg Sakisat35-03.25Parkrose
6.11Christian Cyrus35-01.50Wilsonville
7.11Kruse Collins34-08.50Wilsonville
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Mason Intlekofer34-04.00Lakeridge
2.11Sharif Makboul33-01.50Wilsonville
3.9Adam Buck32-06.25Wilsonville
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
5A Oregon
6A Oregon