Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8.12Garrett Weinberg12.75aGrace Academy
6.10Titus Pascua12.54Neah Bay
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

6.11Dylan Schlatter25.06aMt Rainier Lutheran
8.10Titus Pascua25.74Neah Bay
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Dylan Christie52.15aCrescent
4.11Emmett Lawrence53.41aLopez
7.9DeShawn Halttunen57.78Neah Bay
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Kornbau2:03.26aMt Rainier Lutheran
2.12Tahoma Wrubleski2:07.33aLopez
7.12Jascha Lagoda2:11.20Crescent
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Jake Kornbau4:41.78aMt Rainier Lutheran
5.12Ryan Hopkins4:58.27aMt Rainier Lutheran
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Solomon Bill10:43.38aLopez
3.11Jake Kornbau10:51.47aMt Rainier Lutheran
5.12Ryan Hopkins11:10.97aMt Rainier Lutheran
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Denis Claes16.97aCrescent
4.11Andrew Trerise18.67aCrescent
6.10Matthew Waldrip19.59aCrescent
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Wolf41.03Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.12Denis Claes42.97aCrescent
5.10Matthew Waldrip45.32aCrescent
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

4.-Jascha Lagoda
Dylen Heaward
Denis Claes
Dylan Christie
47.63aCrescent
7.-DeShawn Haltunnen
Jon Tolliver
Andy Pascua
Titus Pascua
50.40Neah Bay
-Joshua Kacker
Garrett Weinberg
Brandon Thompson
Jacob Herrington
DQGrace Academy
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-KJ Naylor
Ben Diacogiannis
Tahoma Wrubleski
Emmett Lawrence
3:37.14aLopez
2.-Andrew Wolf
Ryan Hopkins
Steven Henderson
Jake Kornbau
3:41.54aMt Rainier Lutheran
3.-Jascha Lagoda
Joel Williams
Josh Anderson
Dylan Christie
3:43.81aCrescent
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Lake45'5.50"Mt Rainier Lutheran
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

2.11Kyle McLaughlin143'10"Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.12Zach Lake129'1"Mt Rainier Lutheran
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

2.12Josh Anderson166'06Crescent
4.12Dylen Heaward150'01Crescent
6.12Andy Pascua144'0"Neah Bay
7.12Aaron Bruya143'6Odessa-Harrington
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Bruya5'10Odessa-Harrington
4.9Steven Henderson5'8"Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.12Tahoma Wrubleski5'6Lopez
5.9Daniel Butler5' 6.00King's Way Christian
7.11Andrew Trerise5'04Crescent
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

8.10Noah Pearson8'Mt Rainier Lutheran
9.12Ryan Hopkins7'6"Mt Rainier Lutheran
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.11Dylan Christie39'05.75Crescent
6.11Andrew Wolf38'4.25"Mt Rainier Lutheran
7.11Andrew Trerise36'07.75Crescent