Athletic.net Team Results Management

1B State Track & Field Championships Day 2

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
8.12Garrett Weinberg12.75aGrace Academy
6.10Titus Pascua12.54Neah Bay
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
6.11Dylan Schlatter25.06aMt Rainier Lutheran
8.10Titus Pascua25.74Neah Bay
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.11Dylan Christie52.15aCrescent
4.11Emmett Lawrence53.41aLopez
7.9DeShawn Halttunen57.78Neah Bay
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jake Kornbau2:03.26aMt Rainier Lutheran
2.12Tahoma Wrubleski2:07.33aLopez
7.12Jascha Lagoda2:11.20Crescent
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.11Jake Kornbau4:41.78aMt Rainier Lutheran
5.12Ryan Hopkins4:58.27aMt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Solomon Bill10:43.38aLopez
3.11Jake Kornbau10:51.47aMt Rainier Lutheran
5.12Ryan Hopkins11:10.97aMt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Denis Claes16.97aCrescent
4.11Andrew Trerise18.67aCrescent
6.10Matthew Waldrip19.59aCrescent
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Andrew Wolf41.03Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.12Denis Claes42.97aCrescent
5.10Matthew Waldrip45.32aCrescent
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
4.-Jascha Lagoda
Dylen Heaward
Denis Claes
Dylan Christie
47.63aCrescent
7.-DeShawn Haltunnen
Jon Tolliver
Andy Pascua
Titus Pascua
50.40Neah Bay
-Joshua Kacker
Garrett Weinberg
Brandon Thompson
Jacob Herrington
DQGrace Academy
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-KJ Naylor
Ben Diacogiannis
Tahoma Wrubleski
Emmett Lawrence
3:37.14aLopez
2.-Andrew Wolf
Ryan Hopkins
Steven Henderson
Jake Kornbau
3:41.54aMt Rainier Lutheran
3.-Jascha Lagoda
Joel Williams
Josh Anderson
Dylan Christie
3:43.81aCrescent
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zach Lake45'5.50"Mt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
2.11Kyle McLaughlin143'10"Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.12Zach Lake129'1"Mt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
2.12Josh Anderson166'06Crescent
4.12Dylen Heaward150'01Crescent
6.12Andy Pascua144'0"Neah Bay
7.12Aaron Bruya143'6Odessa-Harrington
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aaron Bruya5'10Odessa-Harrington
4.9Steven Henderson5'8"Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.12Tahoma Wrubleski5'6Lopez
5.9Daniel Butler5' 6.00King's Way Christian
7.11Andrew Trerise5'04Crescent
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
8.10Noah Pearson8'Mt Rainier Lutheran
9.12Ryan Hopkins7'6"Mt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
3.11Dylan Christie39'05.75Crescent
6.11Andrew Wolf38'4.25"Mt Rainier Lutheran
7.11Andrew Trerise36'07.75Crescent
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.9Anna Marie Hausler13.86aMt Rainier Lutheran
6.11Brilynn Schenk14.43aMt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
4.9Katie Ogston28.93aLopez
6.9Anna Marie Hausler29.20aMt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
4.12Lynne Washio1:03.1aCedar Park Christian...
6.10Jamie Cummins1:06.3aLopez
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alexis Fynboe2:28.28aMt Rainier Lutheran
2.12Lynne Washio2:28.83aCedar Park Christian...
4.10BreAnna Romerdahl2:32.28aMt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lynne Washio5:36.6Cedar Park Christian...
2.10BreAnna Romerdahl5:37.33aMt Rainier Lutheran
5.11Alexis Fynboe5:38.09aMt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lynne Washio12:23.9aCedar Park Christian...
3.11Alexis Fynboe12:41.08aMt Rainier Lutheran
4.10BreAnna Romerdahl12:52.77aMt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Samantha Brewer16.97aKlickitat
3.10Jamie Cummins18.22aLopez
4.11Jenna Otis18.55aCedar Park Christian...
6.9Rachel Siltman19.17aMt Rainier Lutheran
7.9Kalie Burton21.55aKing's Way Christian
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
3.9Rachel Siltman51.46aMt Rainier Lutheran
5.11Anne Grover52.09Crescent
6.11Jenna Otis53.84aCedar Park Christian...
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
3.-Katie Ogston
Laura Strom
Erin Wilbur
Eryn Dye
54.38aLopez
5.-Katie Mittelstaedt
Sydney Holt
Amanda Lyons
Sarah Wennersten
54.57aGrace Academy
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Laura Strom
Eryn Dye
Katie Ogston
Jamie Cummins
1:54.34aLopez
3.-Katie Mittelstaedt
Sydney Holt
Amanda Lyons
Sarah Wennersten
1:54.90aGrace Academy
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
2.-Alexis Fynboe
BreAnna Romerdahl
Rachel Siltman
Brilynn Schenk
4:30.84aMt Rainier Lutheran
3.-Lyra Dalton
Erin Wilbur
Clara Ewert
Jamie Cummins
4:32.9aLopez
4.-Anne Grover
Kellie Belford
Dakota Coffey
Cayla Cariker
4:37.15aCrescent
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
2.11Taylor Talcott30'8.25"Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.12Kylie Mitts30'05.25Crescent
6.10Charice McConville29' 3.25Klickitat
7.10Marina Steinbrueck27'0.75Lopez
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
3.11Taylor Talcott102'3"Mt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kylie Mitts132'11Crescent
2.12Zoe Lindner120' 3Klickitat
4.10Rebecca Thompson108'2"Neah Bay
5.12Natalie Klein98'9"Mt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
2.11Carissa Harris8'6"Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.12Tori Speck6'0"Cedar Park Christian...
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lyra Dalton16'0.25Lopez
2.11Samantha Brewer15' 7'.25Klickitat
5.11Jenna Otis15'3"Cedar Park Christian...
6.10Courtney Winck15'1"Neah Bay
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.