Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.9Chayse Brown11.50h SRMehlville
2.9Johnathan Little11.60h SRParkway North
3.9Jerrell Jones11.70h SRKirkwood
4.9Ramon Alton11.80h SRKirkwood
5.9Luther Reid11.80h PRMarquette
6.9Cameron Carroll11.80h SRLafayette (Wildwood)
7.9Deonte Robinson11.80h SRLafayette (Wildwood)
8.9George Chisolm11.80h SRParkway North
9.9Rob Joiner11.90hLindbergh
9.9Gino Bono11.90h SRNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
11.9Tamik Spears12.00h PRHazelwood West
11.9Miles Peters12.00h PRLadue Horton Watkins
13.9Michael Carroll12.10h SRMarquette
13.9David Mcintosh12.10h SRRockwood Summit
15.9Adrian Mehdirad12.20h PRParkway West
15.9Danny VanPatten12.20h PREureka
17.9Brandon Wooten12.21h PRRockwood Summit
18.9Adakeem Brown12.30h PRLadue Horton Watkins
18.9Benerie Wheeler12.30h PREureka
20.9Charles Russell12.40hFrancis Howell North
20.9Dan Ebeling12.40h SREureka
20.9Michael Johnson12.40h PRParkway West
23.9John Linneman12.60h PRParkway North
24.9Jalen Washinton12.61h PRHazelwood West
25.9Ja'Vaughn Barnes12.80h PRParkway North
26.9Drake Baumgarth13.40h PRNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
27.9LaRon Brown13.70h PRParkway North
28.9Terez Long14.10h PRParkway North
9Byron ErardDNS PRLindbergh
9Bernard DeocampoDNS PRTimberland
9Andrew BartellDNS PRFrancis Howell North
9Quinton SharpDNSKirkwood
9Raheem BrownDNSLift for Life Academy
9Landon WhitfieldDNS PRLift for Life Academy
9Tony LeachmanDNS PRKirkwood
9DeAnthony WhiteDNS PRKirkwood
9Terrence MickensDNS PRTimberland
9Ricky ShaffnitDNS PRLindbergh
 

200 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.9Chayse Brown23.76a SRMehlville
2.9George Martin24.62aMarquette
3.9Deonte Robinson24.68a SRLafayette (Wildwood)
4.9Clyde Benson24.85a SRKirkwood
5.9Rob Joiner25.09a PRLindbergh
6.9Tamik Spears25.13a PRHazelwood West
7.9Dan Ebeling25.25a PREureka
8.9Michael Carroll25.36a SRMarquette
9.9Roderick Hoskins25.61a PRParkway North
10.9Adrian Sanders25.66a PRRockwood Summit
11.9Randy Hunt25.97a PRParkway North
12.9Adrian Mehdirad25.97a PRParkway West
13.9Kristopher Franklin26.01a PREureka
14.9Amos Clay-Downing26.25a PRLadue Horton Watkins
15.9Marcus Baldwin26.37a PRKirkwood
16.9Jalen Dillard26.51a PRParkway North
17.9Adakeem Brown26.51a PRLadue Horton Watkins
18.9Jalen Washinton26.66a PRHazelwood West
19.9Nick Sherwood26.67aLafayette (Wildwood)
20.9Trenton Uffman27.57a PREureka
21.9Joe Morrison27.94a PRRockwood Summit
22.9Osvaldo Aguilar28.43a PRTimberland
23.9Justin Connelly28.57a SRNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
24.9Donovan Ruiz29.05a PRTimberland
25.9Brian Hagerty30.41a PRParkway North
25.9John Chase30.41a PRNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
9Brandon PopeDNS PRKirkwood
9Alecc HornDNS PRKirkwood
9Sam PackmanDNS PRKirkwood
9Baldwin MarcusDNS PRKirkwood
9Andrew BartellDNS PRFrancis Howell North
9Gabe RosasDNS PRFrancis Howell North
9Julian MooreDNS PRParkway North
9Ricky ShaffnitDNSLindbergh
9Tyrus HudsonDNS PRParkway West
9Dylan SchrumDNS PRLindbergh
9Charve RoddyDNS PRKirkwood
 

400 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.9Jared Michel52.82aMarquette
2.9Clyde Benson54.57a SRKirkwood
3.9Dylan Schrum56.17a PRLindbergh
4.9Ian Coleman56.53a PRTimberland
5.9Danny VanPatten57.40a SREureka
6.9Austin Tatum57.54a PRLadue Horton Watkins
7.9Nick Sherwood57.68a PRLafayette (Wildwood)
8.9Matt Murphy57.92a PRKirkwood
9.9Andrew Bartell58.50a PRFrancis Howell North
10.9Stephen Frederichs59.00a PRLadue Horton Watkins
11.9Aaron Solari59.15aTimberland
12.9John Linneman59.28a PRParkway North
13.9James Crockett59.35a PRRockwood Summit
14.9Michael Johnson59.46a SRParkway West
15.9Tyrus Hudson59.67aParkway West
16.9Brett Sitts1:00.43a SREureka
17.9Javon Washington1:00.45aMehlville
18.9Ryan Hellman1:01.13a PREureka
19.9Matthew Dorsey1:01.89a PRKirkwood
20.9Adrian Sanders1:02.06a PRRockwood Summit
21.9Brian Hagerty1:03.53a PRParkway North
22.9Ian Sullivan1:04.44a PRHazelwood West
23.9John Chase1:07.69a PRNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
24.9Liam Flaherty1:10.92a PRNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
9Kirk BradleyDNS PRLafayette (Wildwood)
 

800 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.9Sam Glancy2:08.62a PRLadue Horton Watkins
2.9Josh Locandro2:09.94a SRRockwood Summit
3.9Adam Roderique2:14.07aMarquette
4.9Timothy Wilhelm2:15.81a SRRockwood Summit
5.9Ben Neuhaus2:18.44aKirkwood
6.9Blake Ricketts2:18.71a PREureka
7.9Michael Rath2:19.04aKirkwood
8.9Logan Jardine2:19.43a SRMarquette
9.9Brendan McGeehan2:19.78a PREureka
10.9Corey Kirk2:21.69a SRNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
11.9Brendan Kirchhoff2:22.56a SRFrancis Howell North
12.9Caleb Ki2:23.25a SRParkway West
13.9Jose Godina2:28.21a PRHazelwood West
14.9Christian Alten2:28.78a PRParkway North
15.9Jacob Hasty2:31.88a PRTimberland
16.9Josh Ingle2:32.91a PRParkway West
17.9Kasey Manley2:35.10a PREureka
18.9Zach Kiernan2:35.63a PREureka
19.9Nick Brandon2:39.15aHazelwood West
20.9Collin Trower2:40.96a PREureka
21.9John Barkhurst2:41.12aNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
22.9Brenton Griffith2:42.52a PRFrancis Howell North
23.9Brian Hagerty2:46.88a PRParkway North
24.9Fei Lin2:47.97a PRLafayette (Wildwood)
25.9Will Schryver2:54.85a PRMehlville
26.9Julian Moore3:16.79a SRParkway North
9Ben BleitzDNF PREureka
9Kyle PieperDNSLindbergh
9Ronald BassDNS PRLindbergh
9Drew WohlschlaegerDNS PRMehlville
9Joe FlaanneryDNS SRLafayette (Wildwood)
 

1600 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.9Ronald Bass4:48.95a PRLindbergh
2.9Derek Legenzoff4:50.40aLafayette (Wildwood)
3.9Travis Menghini4:50.85a PRRockwood Summit
4.9Adam Roderique4:50.87a SRMarquette
5.9Keloynew Seyoum4:54.81a PRLadue Horton Watkins
6.9Kyle Pieper4:57.63a SRLindbergh
7.9Matt Fowler5:09.15a SRNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
8.9Michael Rath5:10.41aKirkwood
9.9Evan Bettey5:15.82a PRTimberland
10.9Christian Alten5:16.77aParkway North
11.9Drew Wohlschlaeger5:19.21a PRMehlville
12.9Brendan Kirchhoff5:20.27a SRFrancis Howell North
13.9Blake Ricketts5:21.08a PREureka
14.9Spencer Bankhead5:24.55aLindbergh
15.9Steven Conley5:27.19a SRHazelwood West
16.9William Gastreich5:32.67aMehlville
17.9Brett Caldwell5:32.76aNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
18.9Andrew Bennett5:32.84a SRKirkwood
19.9Tyler Williams5:35.88a PRLafayette (Wildwood)
20.9Kasey Manley5:36.85a PREureka
21.9Zach Kiernan5:41.03a PREureka
22.9Brian Kuehnle5:45.48a PRParkway West
23.9Jacob Hasty5:46.32a PRTimberland
24.9Danny Boland5:50.40a PRLadue Horton Watkins
25.9Nick Rodriguez5:52.15a SRMarquette
26.9Brenton Griffith5:52.97a SRFrancis Howell North
27.9Nick Brandon5:54.28a SRHazelwood West
28.9Vidhan Srivastava5:54.67a PRLindbergh
29.9Brian Hagerty5:56.59a PRParkway North
30.9Aditya Penumathasa6:01.41a PRLindbergh
31.9Will Schryver6:28.96aMehlville
32.9Julian Moore7:43.24a PRParkway North
9Ben BleitzDNS PREureka
9Connor ButlerDNS PRRockwood Summit
9Chris CarterDNS SRParkway West
 

3200 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.9Travis Menghini10:25.28aRockwood Summit
2.9Keloynew Seyoum10:28.68aLadue Horton Watkins
3.9Derek Legenzoff10:33.18aLafayette (Wildwood)
4.9Kevin Kobolt10:59.31a PRParkway West
5.9Sam Pierzynski11:12.82aMarquette
6.9Shayan Sazdar11:16.17aMarquette
7.9Brett Dubuque11:38.50a SRParkway West
8.9Drew Wohlschlaeger11:40.67a PRMehlville
9.9Tom Kirk12:00.66a PRKirkwood
10.9Brett Caldwell12:26.20aNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
11.9Nick Brandon13:27.22aHazelwood West
12.9Vidhan Srivastava13:28.55a PRLindbergh
13.9Luke Neumann13:55.28aLafayette (Wildwood)
14.9Hayden McAnally14:14.61a PRNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
9Benjamin EdeleDNS PRParkway North
9Christian AltenDNS SRParkway North
9Aditya PenumathasaDNS PRLindbergh
9Danny BolandDNS PRLadue Horton Watkins
9Steven ConleyDNSHazelwood West
9Bennett AndrewDNS PRKirkwood
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Freshman - Finals

1.9Jon Schwab16.30h PRFrancis Howell North
2.9Shaquille Holley16.90h PRLafayette (Wildwood)
3.9Nate Echard16.91h PREureka
4.9Gino Green17.10h PREureka
5.9Jared Michel17.20h PRMarquette
6.9Cody Edwards17.30h PRRockwood Summit
7.9Randy Hunt17.64h PRParkway North
8.9Dalton Zeiser17.70h PREureka
9.9Josiah Icenesse17.80h PRNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
10.9Taylor May17.84h PRLafayette (Wildwood)
11.9Joel McCombs19.00h PRMarquette
12.9Josef Nilhas19.80h PRRockwood Summit
13.9Marshall Henderson20.20h PRHazelwood West
13.9Joe Eckstein20.20h PRNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
15.9Derek Allen21.00h SRParkway North
16.9Caleb Stroop22.00h PRHazelwood West
9Richard ReynoldsDNS PRParkway North
9Andy SengsavangDNS PRTimberland
 

300m Hurdles - 33"  Freshman - Finals

1.9Jon Schwab41.75a PRFrancis Howell North
2.9Patrick Partee42.40a PRKirkwood
3.9Cody Edwards42.67a PRRockwood Summit
4.9Gino Green43.94a PREureka
5.9Taylor May44.23a PRLafayette (Wildwood)
6.9Nate Echard44.34a PREureka
7.9Randy Hunt45.02a PRParkway North
8.9Josiah Icenesse46.32a PRNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
9.9Dalton Zeiser46.42a PREureka
10.9Joe Eckstein48.18a PRNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
11.9Joe Nilhas48.56a PRRockwood Summit
12.9Caleb Stroop50.60a PRHazelwood West
13.9Colin Strate58.15a PRMarquette
9Shaquille HolleyDNS PRLafayette (Wildwood)
9Andy SengsavangDNS PRTimberland
9Richard ReynoldsDNS PRParkway North
9Derek AllenDNS PRParkway North
 

4x100 Relay  Freshman - Finals

1.9Andre Harris
Ramon Alton
Jerrell Jones
Clayton Shead
45.88aKirkwood
2.9Shaquille Holley
Deonte Robinson
Cameron Carroll
Kirk Bradley
46.47aLafayette (Wildwood)
3.9Shawn Whitley
Miles Peters
Austin Tatum
Sam Glancy
46.58aLadue Horton Watkins
4.9George Martin
Albert Cloudy
Jeff Klein
Michael Carroll
46.61aMarquette
5.9Dan Ebeling
Benerie Wheeler
Nate Echard
Dalton Zeiser
47.15aEureka
6.9George Chisolm
Karnealus Walker
Johnathan Little
Roderick Hoskins
47.85aParkway North
7.9Morgan Brown
Randy Hunt
Cameron Cosey
Dillion Sechehaye-Smith
48.38aParkway North
8.9Tyrus Hudson
Adrian Mehdirad
Quentin Key
Michael Johnson
48.91aParkway West
9.9Chayse Brown
Chris James
Will Gastreich
Donald Allen
49.46aMehlville
10.9Bartell Andrew
Charles Russell
Jon Schwab
Joey Zichler
50.03aFrancis Howell North
11.-Alex Brinker
David Mcintosh
Tre'von White
Brandon Wooten
51.24aRockwood Summit
12.9Tyler Chambers
Donovan Ruiz
Conner Elzie
Adam Lambert
54.12aTimberland
13.9Justin Connelly
John Barkhurst
Liam Flaherty
Drake Baumgarth
56.76aNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
14.9Aldin Bracic
Cole Rodgers
Aaron Lake
Gharryck Wiley
56.82aParkway North
9Austin BonDurant
Noah Laster
Dallas Richardson
Devonta Brison
DQParkway North
-Relay Team DQHazelwood West
 

4x200 Relay  Freshman - Finals

1.9Andre Harris
Clyde Benson
Patrick Partee
Clayton Shead
1:35.42aKirkwood
2.9George Martin
Jared Michel
Jeff Klein
Luther Reid
1:36.83aMarquette
3.9Stephen Frederichs
Austin Tatum
Shawn Whitley
Miles Peters
1:37.32aLadue Horton Watkins
4.9George Chisolm
Cameron Cosey
Jalen Dillard
Jason Hursey
1:38.95aParkway North
5.9David Jackson
Anthony Ball
Jalen Washinton
Tamik Spears
1:41.44aHazelwood West
6.9Josiah Icenesse
Mason Morris
Gino Bono
Joe Eckstein
1:42.43aNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
7.9Connor Grimm
Nick Sherwood
Kyle Jennings
Jay Kloiber
1:42.91aLafayette (Wildwood)
8.9Bartell Andrew
Joey Zichler
Charles Russell
Gabe Rosas
1:43.54aFrancis Howell North
9.9Morgan Brown
Roderick Hoskins
Ja'Vaughn Barnes
Terez Long
1:43.55aParkway North
10.-David Mcintosh
Joseph Morrison
Tre'von White
Brandon Wooten
1:44.32aRockwood Summit
11.9Donald Allen
Drew Wohlschlaeger
Javon Washington
Chris James
1:45.46aMehlville
12.-Kyle Ridings
Cole Estrada
Kristopher Franklin
Justin Broadbooks
1:45.84aEureka
13.9Quentin Key
Art Turner
Adrian Mehdirad
Jerrod Williams
1:46.33aParkway West
9Zach Bruckerhoff
Ian Coleman
Jacob Osterman
Aaron Solari
DQTimberland
 

4x400 Relay  Freshman - Finals

1.9Miles Peters
Shawn Whitley
Austin Tatum
Sam Glancy
3:39.00aLadue Horton Watkins
2.9Clyde Benson
Andre Harris
Clayton Shead
Matt Murphy
3:39.50aKirkwood
3.9George Martin
Jared Michel
Adam Roderique
Luther Reid
3:40.00aMarquette
4.9Karnealus Walker
Dillion Sechehaye-Smith
Roderick Hoskins
Johnathan Little
3:41.50aParkway North
5.9Ronald Bass
Spencer Bankhead
Kyle Pieper
Dylan Schrum
3:51.91aLindbergh
6.9Matt Fowler
Gino Bono
Corey Kirk
Josiah Icenesse
3:52.75aNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
7.9Morgan Brown
Terez Long
Cameron Cosey
George Chisolm
4:01.25aParkway North
8.9Tyler Chambers
Aaron Solari
Jacob Osterman
Ian Coleman
4:04.00aTimberland
9.9Humza Chaudry
Tyrus Hudson
Michael Johnson
Quentin Key
4:04.67aParkway West
10.-Justin Broadbooks
Dan Ebeling
Nate Echard
Gino Green
4:12.00aEureka
11.9Will Gastreich
Donald Allen
Javon Washington
Chris James
4:12.91aMehlville
12.9David Jackson
Ian Sullivan
Lemo Girmay
Jose Godina
4:30.28aHazelwood West
13.9James Crockett
Cody Edwards
Josh Locandro
Timothy Wilhelm
4:45.50aRockwood Summit
14.9Shaquille Holley
Connor Grimm
Kirk Bradley
Taylor May
4:52.00aLafayette (Wildwood)
 

4x800 Relay  Freshman - Finals

1.9Travis Menghini
Josh Locandro
Rocky Brown
Timothy Wilhelm
9:18.20aRockwood Summit
2.9Ben Bleitz
Jeff Ernst
Levi Perry
Ryan Hellman
9:19.50aEureka
3.9Matt Fowler
Ben Cutter
Brett Caldwell
Corey Kirk
9:25.60aNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
4.9Michael Rath
Greg Fargo
Tom Kirk
Ben Neuhaus
9:39.10aKirkwood
5.9Logan Jardine
Adam Madsen
Nick Rodriguez
Sam Pierzynski
9:57.10aMarquette
6.9Tyler Williams
Derek Albright
Luke Neumann
Joe Flaannery
10:21.10aLafayette (Wildwood)
7.9Lemo Girmay
Jose Godina
Nick Brandon
Steven Conley
10:51.80aHazelwood West
8.9Christian Alten
Sunny Chhabra
Benjamin Edele
Sam Gallup
11:16.90aParkway North
9Humza Chaudry
Josh Ingle
Caleb Ki
Kevin Kobolt
DNSParkway West
-Relay Team DNSLindbergh
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Freshman - Finals

1.9Josh McDonald41-06.50Timberland
2.9John Hummel38-04.50Timberland
3.9Austin BonDurant36-04.00 PRParkway North
4.9Noah Laster35-10.50 SRParkway North
5.9Nick Wallace35-02.50 PRLafayette (Wildwood)
6.9Alek Maxwell34-10.00 SRKirkwood
7.9Josh Spiller34-01.00 SRKirkwood
8.9Devonta Brison33-09.00 SRParkway North
9.9Joel McCombs33-05.50 PRMarquette
10.9Dallas Richardson33-04.00 SRParkway North
11.9Spencer Wells33-02.00Rockwood Summit
12.9Aldin Bracic32-10.50 PRParkway North
13.9Brett Judkins32-00.50 PREureka
14.9Chris Ertl31-08.50 PRTimberland
15.9Donnell Daniel30-10.50Hazelwood West
16.9Lyle Seley30-08.00Kirkwood
17.9Curtis Holman30-05.50 SRMarquette
18.9Ralph Turner30-04.50 SRRockwood Summit
19.9Cole Rodgers30-03.00 PRParkway North
20.9Keith Hazel29-10.50 SRTimberland
21.9Mason Morris29-06.50 PRNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
22.9Aaron Lake29-04.50 PRParkway North
22.9Darquise Gowdy29-04.50 PRLafayette (Wildwood)
24.9Gharryck Wiley28-11.00 PRParkway North
25.9Alex Pulcher28-04.50 PRMehlville
26.9Scott Mayberry27-11.50 PRParkway North
27.9Blake Anderson26-09.00 PREureka
28.9Bryan Fay25-09.00 PRMehlville
29.9Carlos Avila25-03.50 PRParkway West
30.9Kevin Hazel24-11.50 SRTimberland
31.9Chris Davidson23-07.00 SRNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
32.9Lucas Guard23-04.50 PRTimberland
33.9Justin Emery23-00.00 PRTimberland
34.9Kenny Schmidt22-03.50 SRLindbergh
35.9Josh Tedrick21-02.00 PRTimberland
36.9Adam Kalina20-09.50Ladue Horton Watkins
37.9Terrence Mickens19-03.50 PRTimberland
38.9Nick O'Hanlon14-01.00 PRLindbergh
9Kyle SwantonSCR PRTimberland
9Jake BurrisSCR PRTimberland
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Freshman - Finals

1.9Josh McDonald120-02Timberland
2.9Cody Edwards107-10 SRRockwood Summit
3.9Dallas Richardson99-04 SRParkway North
4.9John Hummel98-03Timberland
5.9Joel McCombs96-09 PRMarquette
6.9Noah Laster92-06 SRParkway North
7.9LaRon Brown92-01 SRParkway North
8.9Ralph Turner92-00Rockwood Summit
9.9Cole Rodgers88-00 PRParkway North
10.9Nick Wallace86-07 PRLafayette (Wildwood)
11.9Darquise Gowdy85-05 PRLafayette (Wildwood)
12.9Carlos Avila84-03 PRParkway West
13.9Curtis Holman84-00Marquette
14.9Josh Spiller82-06 SRKirkwood
15.9Aldin Bracic81-06 PRParkway North
16.9Jake Burris81-00 PRTimberland
17.9Alex Pulcher80-02 PRMehlville
18.9Bryan Fay80-01 PRMehlville
19.9Brayton Bennett79-00Eureka
20.9Matt Seley75-09Kirkwood
21.9Austin BonDurant73-02 SRParkway North
22.9Devonta Brison72-09 SRParkway North
23.9Justin Emery72-08 SRTimberland
24.9Gharryck Wiley71-01 PRParkway North
25.9Scott Mayberry71-00 PRParkway North
26.9Chris Ertl70-09 PRTimberland
27.9Chris Hiles69-02 PREureka
28.9Aaron Lake69-00 PRParkway North
29.9Chris Davidson68-02 SRNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
30.9Donnell Daniel67-00Hazelwood West
31.9Kevin Hazel66-06 SRTimberland
32.9Kenny Schmidt64-07 SRLindbergh
33.9Lucas Guard64-03 PRTimberland
34.9Josh Tedrick61-03 PRTimberland
35.9Keith Hazel60-05 SRTimberland
36.9Adam Kalina55-11 PRLadue Horton Watkins
37.9Nick O'Hanlon30-10 PRLindbergh
9Matt JaimesDNSKirkwood
9Joe EcksteinDNS PRNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
9Kyle SwantonDNS PRTimberland
 

High Jump  Freshman - Finals

1.9Patrick Partee5-06.00 PRKirkwood
2.9Jason Hursey5-04.00 PRParkway North
3.9Benerie Wheeler5-02.00Eureka
4.9Mason Morris5-02.00 SRNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
5.9Jeff Klein5-02.00 SRMarquette
6.9Sebastiano Ferko5-00.00Lindbergh
7.9Morgan Brown5-00.00 SRParkway North
8.9Taylor May5-00.00 PRLafayette (Wildwood)
9.9Joe Nilhas5-00.00Rockwood Summit
10.9Johnathan Little4-10.00 PRParkway North
10.9Dillion Sechehaye-Smith4-10.00 SRParkway North
11.9Caleb Stroop4-10.00 PRHazelwood West
13.9John Linneman4-08.00 PRParkway North
13.9Zach Bruckerhoff4-08.00 PRTimberland
15.9Mitch Arends4-06.00 PRLindbergh
9Ben CutterNHNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
9LaRon BrownDNS PRParkway North
9Jerrod WilliamsDNS PRParkway West
9Connor GrimmDNS PRLafayette (Wildwood)
9Max StarrNH PRMarquette
 

Pole Vault  Freshman - Finals

1.9Nathan Wilcoxson9-06.00 SREureka
2.9Cole Estrada9-06.00 PREureka
3.9Marshall Henderson8-00.00 PRHazelwood West
4.9Mitch Arends8-00.00Lindbergh
5.9Adam Koenig8-00.00Ladue Horton Watkins
6.9Luke Bring8-00.00 SRLafayette (Wildwood)
7.9Eric Harrison8-00.00Timberland
8.9Corey Kirk8-00.00 PRNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
9.9Jacob Damti7-06.00 PREureka
9.9Adam Lambert7-06.00 PRTimberland
9.9Ben Cutter7-06.00Northwest (Cedar Hill)
9.9Jeremy Martin7-06.00 SRHazelwood West
9.9TJ Yuh7-06.00 SRParkway North
9.9Tim Hu7-06.00 SRParkway West
9.9John Frost7-06.00 SRParkway West
10.9Willie Parks7-06.00 PRParkway North
17.9Paul Krupp7-00.00 SRMarquette
17.9Joel McCombs7-00.00Marquette
17.9Jay Kloiber7-00.00 PRLafayette (Wildwood)
17.9Max White7-00.00 PRParkway North
17.9Conner Elzie7-00.00 PRTimberland
22.9Tyler Chambers6-00.00 PRTimberland
22.9Joe Morrison6-00.00 PRRockwood Summit
9Robbie LuekenSCR PREureka
9Terez LongNH PRParkway North
9Harley AultNH SRParkway North
 

Long Jump  Freshman - Finals

1.9Anthony Ball19-02.00 SRHazelwood West
2.9Cameron Carroll18-10.00Lafayette (Wildwood)
3.9Nate Echard18-09.00 SREureka
4.9Shawn Whitley18-07.50Ladue Horton Watkins
5.9Jeff Klein18-00.00Marquette
6.9Chayse Brown17-09.50 PRMehlville
7.9Albert Cloudy17-06.00 PRMarquette
8.9Sebastiano Ferko17-05.00Lindbergh
9.9Deonte Robinson17-04.00 PRLafayette (Wildwood)
10.9Joe Eckstein17-00.00 SRNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
11.9Dillion Sechehaye-Smith16-09.00 PRParkway North
12.9Andre Harris16-07.00Kirkwood
13.9Karnealus Walker16-03.00 PRParkway North
14.9Jason Hursey16-02.00 SRParkway North
15.9Marshall Henderson16-01.00 PRHazelwood West
16.9Joe Wiedner15-09.00Lindbergh
17.9Joey Zichler15-07.00Francis Howell North
18.9Byron Erard15-05.00 PRLindbergh
19.9Jalen Dillard15-04.00 SRParkway North
20.9Gabe Rosas15-03.00Francis Howell North
20.9Donald Allen15-03.00 PRMehlville
20.9Alex Brinker15-03.00Rockwood Summit
23.9Adrian Sanders14-11.00 SRRockwood Summit
24.9Ben Cutter14-01.00Northwest (Cedar Hill)
25.9Jacob Osterman14-00.00Timberland
26.9Ja'Vaughn Barnes13-02.00 PRParkway North
27.9Bernard Deocampo12-01.00 PRTimberland
9Ryon ArringtonDNF PRParkway North
9Javon WashingtonDNF SRMehlville
9John LinnemanDNF PRParkway North
9Kristopher FranklinDNF SREureka
9Ricky ShaffnitDNF PRLindbergh
9Jerrod WilliamsDNF PRParkway West
 

Triple Jump  Freshman - Finals

1.9Patrick Partee39-10.00 PRKirkwood
2.9Gino Green38-00.50 PREureka
3.9Cameron Carroll38-00.00Lafayette (Wildwood)
4.9Luther Reid37-06.50 PRMarquette
5.9Jason Hursey37-02.00 SRParkway North
6.9Alex Brinker36-08.00 PRRockwood Summit
7.9Karnealus Walker36-04.50 PRParkway North
8.9Connor Grimm35-08.00Lafayette (Wildwood)
9.9Cameron Cosey35-05.50 SRParkway North
10.9Jeff Klein34-08.00Marquette
11.9Mason Morris33-04.25 SRNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
12.9Adrian Sanders32-10.00 SRRockwood Summit
13.9Matt Fowler31-10.00Northwest (Cedar Hill)
14.9Art Turner31-05.00 PRParkway West
15.9Gabe Rosas31-01.00Francis Howell North
16.9Caleb Stroop29-08.00 PRHazelwood West
17.9Chris James27-11.00Mehlville
9Ryon ArringtonDNS PRParkway North
9Ja'Vaughn BarnesDNS PRParkway North
9Robbie LuekenDNS SREureka
9Jacob OstermanDNSTimberland
9Sebastiano FerkoDNSLindbergh
9Joey ZichlerDNS PRFrancis Howell North
9Jalen DillardDNS SRParkway North
9Anthony BallDNSHazelwood West
 

Meet Schedule