Athletic.net Team Results Management

Boys SEC *RED DIVISION*

Thursday, May 27, 2010

Tecumseh HS, Tecumseh

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Semi-Finals    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marcus Finney11.16aAnn Arbor Huron
2.12Matt Sanders11.49aTemperance Bedford
3.9Matt Tolbert11.55aSaline
4.12Matthew Johnson11.59aMonroe
5.11Jake Parry11.68aSaline
6.10Roel Galinato11.75aSaline
7.12Michael Denson11.76aAnn Arbor Huron
8.11Jaron Clayton11.86aAnn Arbor Pioneer
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.12Marcus Finney11.41aAnn Arbor Huron
1.9Matt Tolbert11.52aSaline
2.12Matt Sanders11.58aTemperance Bedford
2.12Matthew Johnson11.60aMonroe
3.10Roel Galinato11.63aSaline
3.11Jake Parry11.63aSaline
4.11Jaron Clayton11.77aAnn Arbor Pioneer
4.10Nelson Hansen11.77aAnn Arbor Skyline
5.12Michael Denson11.77aAnn Arbor Huron
5.12Zach Hadley11.85aTemperance Bedford
6.11Terrell Moran11.93aAnn Arbor Pioneer
7.12Scott Anteau12.03aMonroe
6.11Timothy Grant12.08aMonroe
7.9Blaise Stearns12.21aAnn Arbor Huron
8.10Adam Karr12.71aAnn Arbor Skyline
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marcus Finney22.60aAnn Arbor Huron
2.11Jacob Schweinsberg22.74aMonroe
3.10Payton Hardy23.27aSaline
4.12Matt Sanders23.55aTemperance Bedford
5.11Bryan Griffin23.72aAnn Arbor Pioneer
6.11Matt Flamme23.73aAnn Arbor Pioneer
7.12Matthew Johnson24.01aMonroe
8.11Kyle Foster24.24aAnn Arbor Pioneer
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.10Payton Hardy23.04aSaline
1.11Jacob Schweinsberg23.19aMonroe
2.11Kyle Foster23.26aAnn Arbor Pioneer
1.12Marcus Finney23.47aAnn Arbor Huron
2.12Matt Sanders23.55aTemperance Bedford
3.11Bryan Griffin23.69aAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.11Matt Flamme23.82aAnn Arbor Pioneer
3.12Matthew Johnson23.84aMonroe
4.12Michael Denson23.92aAnn Arbor Huron
3.9Matt Goeman24.01aSaline
4.10Nelson Hansen24.14aAnn Arbor Skyline
5.10Devin Slack24.17aAnn Arbor Huron
4.10Alec Swindeman24.26aMonroe
5.11Mitchell Osadchuk24.89aSaline
5.12Jake Krueger25.08aTemperance Bedford
6.10Chris Raveendra25.34aAnn Arbor Skyline
6.10James McGowan25.62aAnn Arbor Skyline
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nick Kaiser50.00aTemperance Bedford
2.11Evan Cutler51.72aAnn Arbor Pioneer
3.10Payton Hardy51.77aSaline
4.11Matt Flamme52.41aAnn Arbor Pioneer
1.12Peter Dixon52.44aAnn Arbor Huron
5.12Peter Dixon52.44aAnn Arbor Huron
5.11Jacob Schweinsberg52.64aMonroe
2.9Matt Goeman52.68aSaline
7.9Matt Goeman52.68aSaline
6.10Mitch Latray53.56aMonroe
8.10Mitch Latray53.56aMonroe
3.10Alec Swindeman53.91aMonroe
9.10Alec Swindeman53.91aMonroe
4.11Bryan Griffin54.05aAnn Arbor Pioneer
10.11Bryan Griffin54.05aAnn Arbor Pioneer
5.12Curran McGuire54.61aSaline
11.12Curran McGuire54.61aSaline
1.10kevin Fitzsimmons55.80aAnn Arbor Skyline
12.10kevin Fitzsimmons55.80aAnn Arbor Skyline
2.10Alex Belanger56.14aAnn Arbor Skyline
13.10Alex Belanger56.14aAnn Arbor Skyline
3.9Cullen O'Connor56.16aTemperance Bedford
14.9Cullen O'Connor56.16aTemperance Bedford
6.10Levi Mazza57.53aAnn Arbor Huron
15.10Levi Mazza57.53aAnn Arbor Huron
4.9James Nelson58.54aTemperance Bedford
16.9James Nelson58.54aTemperance Bedford
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mohammed Sani1:58.16aAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.12Niko Rombes2:00.73aAnn Arbor Pioneer
3.10Nathan Martis2:01.05aSaline
4.11Andrew Smith2:01.37aAnn Arbor Huron
5.12Lucas Arias2:03.28aAnn Arbor Pioneer
6.12Drew Sanseverino2:03.42aMonroe
7.11Dan Thompson2:03.90aTemperance Bedford
8.12Josh Aulisa2:04.94aSaline
9.12Nicholas Tyson2:05.94aMonroe
10.12Joe Lipa2:07.13aSaline
11.11Akshay Jetli2:09.52aAnn Arbor Huron
12.12Kyle Thomas2:12.98aTemperance Bedford
13.10Adam Horace2:14.30aTemperance Bedford
14.10Josh Preissle2:14.41aAnn Arbor Skyline
15.9Acer Xu2:25.10aAnn Arbor Huron
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nathan Karr4:20.80aAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.11Austin Whitelaw4:23.14aMonroe
3.12Nick Kern4:27.10aAnn Arbor Pioneer
4.12Mohammed Sani4:28.28aAnn Arbor Pioneer
5.11Andrew Barnett4:31.38aSaline
6.12Tommy Valade4:32.10aTemperance Bedford
7.12Chad Machinski4:33.02aTemperance Bedford
8.12Joe Lipa4:36.03aSaline
9.12Drew Sanseverino4:36.43aMonroe
10.9Eric Jensen4:36.56aAnn Arbor Skyline
11.10Jonathan Parker4:42.86aSaline
12.11Cory Schoendorf4:43.14aTemperance Bedford
13.10Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky4:49.53aAnn Arbor Huron
14.9Andrew Barber4:55.34aAnn Arbor Huron
15.11Tyler Addis4:56.66aMonroe
16.10George Gray5:05.70aAnn Arbor Skyline
17.11Mark Vander Roest5:13.01aAnn Arbor Huron
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nathan Karr9:32.17aAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.11Austin Whitelaw9:36.10aMonroe
3.12Adam Kern9:36.46aAnn Arbor Pioneer
4.12Nick Kern9:36.59aAnn Arbor Pioneer
5.12Andrew Harper9:42.59aSaline
6.10Nick Renberg9:55.89aSaline
7.12Croix Jastrow10:26.10aSaline
8.10Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky10:28.20aAnn Arbor Huron
9.10Jacob Nye10:36.93aTemperance Bedford
10.11Frank Zhu10:48.38aAnn Arbor Huron
11.10Cody Gallagher10:49.73aAnn Arbor Skyline
12.9Ben Wexler10:55.57aTemperance Bedford
13.11Tyler Addis11:04.53aMonroe
14.12Alex Lehr11:30.89aMonroe
15.9Brandt Hofman13:05.09aAnn Arbor Huron
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Carter Johnson14.67aAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.10Drake Johnson15.15aAnn Arbor Pioneer
3.12Paul Sulfaro15.28aMonroe
4.11Greg Goss15.37aAnn Arbor Pioneer
5.11Robert Deroeck16.26aMonroe
6.12Jeremy Bebber16.66aSaline
7.11Christopher Simon16.72aSaline
8.11Trey Heren17.13aSaline
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.12Carter Johnson14.94aAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.12Paul Sulfaro15.38aMonroe
1.10Drake Johnson16.13aAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.11Greg Goss16.50aAnn Arbor Pioneer
3.11Robert Deroeck16.67aMonroe
3.12Jeremy Bebber16.95aSaline
4.11Christopher Simon16.98aSaline
4.11Trey Heren17.59aSaline
5.9Josh Ortiz18.30aTemperance Bedford
5.9Micah Smith18.30aAnn Arbor Huron
6.10JeJaun French18.79aAnn Arbor Huron
7.10Mason Sharp19.96aAnn Arbor Skyline
6.10Mark Kleinsoe20.25aAnn Arbor Huron
8.9Chris Shih21.51aAnn Arbor Skyline
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Carter Johnson39.81aAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.10Drake Johnson40.27aAnn Arbor Pioneer
3.12Paul Sulfaro40.52aMonroe
4.12Anthony Johnson41.91aMonroe
5.12Jacob Waltz43.05aMonroe
6.12Jeremy Bebber43.24aSaline
7.10Garrick Roemer43.58aSaline
1.10Mason Sharp44.62aAnn Arbor Skyline
8.10Mason Sharp44.62aAnn Arbor Skyline
2.11Trey Heren45.49aSaline
9.11Trey Heren45.49aSaline
3.9Josh Ortiz47.69aTemperance Bedford
10.9Josh Ortiz47.69aTemperance Bedford
4.10JeJaun French50.11aAnn Arbor Huron
11.10JeJaun French50.11aAnn Arbor Huron
5.10Mark Kleinsoe51.45aAnn Arbor Huron
12.10Mark Kleinsoe51.45aAnn Arbor Huron
6.9Chris Shih52.60aAnn Arbor Skyline
13.9Chris Shih52.60aAnn Arbor Skyline
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 44.84aAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.-Relay Team 44.95aAnn Arbor Huron
3.-Relay Team 45.33aSaline
4.-Timothy Grant
Matthew Johnson
Anthony Johnson
Scott Anteau
45.58aMonroe
5.-Relay Team 48.75aAnn Arbor Skyline
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:32.15aSaline
2.-Relay Team 1:32.26aAnn Arbor Pioneer
3.-Paul Sulfaro
Anthony Johnson
Matthew Johnson
Jacob Schweinsberg
1:32.29aMonroe
4.-Relay Team 1:34.03aAnn Arbor Huron
5.-Relay Team 1:42.41aAnn Arbor Skyline
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Paul Sulfaro
Mitch Latray
Jacob Waltz
Jacob Schweinsberg
3:24.48aMonroe
2.-Relay Team 3:25.55aAnn Arbor Pioneer
3.-Relay Team 3:30.64aTemperance Bedford
4.-Relay Team 3:32.02aSaline
5.-Relay Team 3:34.87aAnn Arbor Huron
6.-Relay Team 3:48.26aAnn Arbor Skyline
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 7:58.72aAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.-Austin Whitelaw
Drew Sanseverino
Nicholas Tyson
Mitch Latray
8:03.86aMonroe
3.-Relay Team 8:21.15aSaline
4.-Relay Team 8:56.41aTemperance Bedford
5.-Relay Team 9:17.09aAnn Arbor Skyline
6.-Relay Team 9:31.44aAnn Arbor Huron
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Evan Finch48'05.50"Ann Arbor Pioneer
2.12Kyle Palm48'05.00"Monroe
3.10Mike Lewis48'05.00"Ann Arbor Huron
4.11Martin Uebanick43'00.50"Saline
5.11Alex Farmer42'07.00"Saline
6.10Justin Jones42'07.00"Ann Arbor Pioneer
7.11Konstantin Kecman42'01.50"Ann Arbor Pioneer
8.12Joel-Laurent Mbala-Nkanga41'09.00"Ann Arbor Huron
9.11Derek Kasper38'08.50"Temperance Bedford
10.11Dan Ostas37'01.00"Temperance Bedford
11.12Scott Anteau37'00.00"Monroe
12.12Kyle Ohneck35'11.25"Temperance Bedford
13.10Jacob Sheets35'07.50"Ann Arbor Skyline
14.9Kadri Usein34'09.00"Saline
15.10Sam Rose33'11.00"Ann Arbor Skyline
16.11Alec Duffey33'00.50"Monroe
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tino Kecman134'06.00"Ann Arbor Pioneer
2.11Derek Kasper127'03.00"Temperance Bedford
3.12Evan Finch125'01.00"Ann Arbor Pioneer
4.11Alex Farmer121'03.00"Saline
5.11Martin Uebanick120'00.00"Saline
6.12Kyle Palm119'03.00"Monroe
7.11Nikko Amaya117'04.00"Monroe
8.12Mike Brooks110'03.00"Temperance Bedford
9.9Mario Sulaksana108'06.00"Ann Arbor Pioneer
10.10Mike Lewis106'00.00"Ann Arbor Huron
11.12Jordan Ross102'03.00"Saline
12.12Scott Anteau100'04.00"Monroe
13.12Joel-Laurent Mbala-Nkanga99'08.00"Ann Arbor Huron
14.11Dan Ostas93'10.00"Temperance Bedford
15.10Sam Rose77'05.00"Ann Arbor Skyline
16.10Jacob Sheets70'04.00"Ann Arbor Skyline
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nick Masserant6'00.00"Monroe
2.11Kyle Foster6'00.00"Ann Arbor Pioneer
3.10Mike Smutny6'00.00"Saline
4.11Greg Goss5'10.00"Ann Arbor Pioneer
5.10Garrick Roemer5'10.00"Saline
6.11Ben Royce5'07.00"Ann Arbor Huron
7.11Ervin Lofton5'07.00"Ann Arbor Pioneer
8.10Alex Belanger5'04.00"Ann Arbor Skyline
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rochester Schilke14'00.00"Saline
2.11Matt Gallagher12'06.00"Ann Arbor Pioneer
3.9Josh Ortiz12'00.00"Temperance Bedford
4.12Scott Pitcher12'00.00"Monroe
5.11Eban Whitney11'06.00"Ann Arbor Pioneer
6.10Nate Stevens11'00.00"Temperance Bedford
7.12Chris Livesay10'06.00"Saline
8.9Cullen O'Connor10'00.00"Temperance Bedford
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cody Norat21'01.25"Ann Arbor Pioneer
2.12Matt Sanders20'09.00"Temperance Bedford
3.12Nick Winchester20'08.50"Saline
4.12Jacob Waltz20'07.75"Monroe
5.10Steven Bastien20'06.25"Saline
6.10Alec Swindeman20'06.00"Monroe
7.10Brent King20'01.25"Ann Arbor Huron
8.12Justin Lang19'10.25"Saline
9.11Matt Hastings19'00.50"Ann Arbor Huron
10.11Greg Goss18'09.50"Ann Arbor Pioneer
11.10Adam Karr17'04.50"Ann Arbor Skyline
12.10kevin Fitzsimmons17'04.00"Ann Arbor Skyline
13.12Zach Hadley16'03.00"Temperance Bedford
14.9Malik Hall13'05.00"Ann Arbor Huron
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.