Athletic.net Team Results Management

George Calvert Invite

Friday, April 23, 2010

Morrill, Morrill

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Nebraska - Class B
Gering
Mitchell
Sidney
Nebraska - Class C
Bayard
Bridgeport
Kimball
Wyoming - 1A
Guernsey-Sunrise
Wyoming - 2A
Southeast
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anthony Osborn10.90Morrill
2.12Tanner May11.00Southeast
3.11RJ Motz11.65Crawford
4.10Dalton Lockwood11.70Kimball
5.9Taylor Lackey11.80Morrill
6.11Noah Matthews11.85Sidney
7.12Benjamin Fordyce11.90Morrill
7.11Allen Muneio11.90Kimball
9.9Andres Mendoza12.10Minatare
10.10Zac Zimmerer12.20Southeast
11.9James Guzman12.30Gering
12.9Raine Miller12.40Bayard
12.10Alberto Alvizar12.40Mitchell
12.9Brady Knigge12.40Kimball
12.10Collin DeCora12.40Bridgeport
16.9Zach Eisenbarth12.50Southeast
17.12Fabien Steinmaier12.60Minatare
18.10Conner Maurer12.70Bayard
19.12Kamron Rice12.90Bayard
20.12Spenser Rice13.00Bridgeport
21.10Zane Balfour13.20Leyton
22.10Alex Lund13.40Sidney
23.11Jeremy Reimers13.60Leyton
23.10Barrett Browne13.60Sidney
23.9Ron Fink13.60Sioux County
23.10Jarin Jacobs13.60Gering
27.9Garret Gray13.80Sioux County
27.10Bryce Wiedeman13.80Mitchell
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tanner May23.80Southeast
2.11Dustin Bell24.50Crawford
3.11Noah Matthews24.60Sidney
4.10Joseph Sanchez24.80Mitchell
5.11RJ Motz24.90Crawford
6.10Skyler Easton25.00Southeast
7.11Allen Muneio25.05Kimball
8.12Benjamin Fordyce25.10Morrill
9.10Theo Amozig25.50Kimball
10.10Bryce Wiedeman26.40Mitchell
10.10Daniel Starke26.40Gering
12.9Jake Rexus26.50Gering
13.10Chance Harimon26.70Bayard
14.9Garret Gray26.90Sioux County
15.9Nick Chitwood27.30Gering
16.12Nick Sanders27.90Leyton
17.10Barrett Browne28.10Sidney
18.11Ty Werner28.60Southeast
19.9Jonny Dunn28.70Sioux County
20.9Ryan Rowley29.80Kimball
21.10Nik Chizek29.90Bridgeport
22.10Ethan McDaniel30.80Bayard
23.9Daniel Montelongo31.10Minatare
11Jimmy HowardNTSidney
10Tyler KittlemanNTBayard
10Collin DeCoraNTBridgeport
12Anthony OsbornNTMorrill
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Xavier Kvistad54.00Crawford
2.11Dustin Bell56.20Crawford
3.10Darrin Gonzales56.70Gering
4.10Spencer Humphrey57.60Southeast
5.10David Matthes58.40Sidney
6.11Jonathan Cardona59.30Mitchell
7.12Shawn Nagel59.35Kimball
8.11Justin Chavez59.50Minatare
9.10Nick Schafer1:00.00Crawford
9.10Nick Pappas1:00.00Bridgeport
11.12Robert Eby1:01.00Kimball
12.9Paul Beyer1:02.00Sidney
12.9Jonny Dunn1:02.00Sioux County
14.10Brady Lind1:03.50Banner County
15.11Ty Werner1:03.55Southeast
16.11Jorge DeLeon1:06.00Kimball
17.12Spenser Rice1:08.00Bridgeport
18.9Jeffrey Liu1:15.00Gering
19.9Bryson Richter1:21.00Gering
10Nathan RiceNTMorrill
9Allen DentonNTBayard
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chance Soester2:15.00Crawford
2.11Perry McNees2:17.00Southeast
3.10Darrin Gonzales2:18.00Gering
4.12Luke Kaufman2:19.00Southeast
5.10Littlebear Bueno2:21.00Bayard
6.10Alberto Alvizar2:26.00Mitchell
7.10Marco Garcia2:27.00Gering
8.11Luke Castner2:28.00Sidney
11Taylor SeverynNTMitchell
9Josh KirchheferNTSoutheast
10Kyle PetersNTGering
9Jonny DunnNTSioux County
10Rien FranzenNTLeyton
9Isaiah JankovskyNTSoutheast
12Robert EbyNTKimball
9Luke JohnsonNTBanner County
9Taylor OsmotherlyNTCrawford
11Justin ChavezNTMinatare
10Garrett WestmanNTLeyton
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Tayler James5:05.00Mitchell
2.9Cody Franklin5:08.00Bridgeport
3.12Sean Ganskow5:22.00Kimball
4.9Sam Arterburn5:24.00Sidney
5.9Jon Anderson5:25.00Banner County
6.10Nick Schafer5:28.00Crawford
7.11Alex Lopez5:33.00Gering
8.10Chris McBurnett5:34.00Gering
9Andres MartinezNTMorrill
10Dakota MorrisonNTSidney
9Jeremy CarrizalesNTMitchell
9Sam LeachNTGering
10Jacob AvilaNTMitchell
10Branden HesslerNTMorrill
12Anthony LongoriaNTMinatare
11Spencer LuppenNTKimball
11Camden GrasmickNTLeyton
10Connor KilmurrayNTSidney
9Ruben GomezNTBanner County
9Noah HuberNTBanner County
9Isaiah JankovskyNTSoutheast
10Dylan StansburyNTCrawford
11Brandon AvilaNTMorrill
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Cody Franklin11:18.00Bridgeport
2.11Clifford Swank11:29.00Southeast
3.12Sean Ganskow11:35.00Kimball
4.9Sam Arterburn11:38.00Sidney
5.10Dylan Stansbury11:42.00Crawford
6.9Nate Jenkins12:06.00Mitchell
7.9Jon Anderson12:17.00Banner County
8.10Jacob Avila12:18.00Mitchell
9Andres MartinezNTMorrill
10Gabe IngramNTMorrill
12Anthony LongoriaNTMinatare
11Spencer LuppenNTKimball
12Jacob BoddingtonNTSidney
9Noah HuberNTBanner County
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jake Daum15.80Kimball
2.10Larry Uttecht15.90Morrill
3.10Mark Pieper16.90Gering
4.11Jacob Sokol17.10Morrill
5.11Alex Balandran18.10Sidney
6.10Avery Petit18.20Gering
7.11Madison Hicks18.30Mitchell
8.10Brent Bussinger18.40Kimball
9.9Nolan Adrian19.60Kimball
10.9Braydon Parriott20.30Bayard
11.9Eric Moreno20.80Gering
11Jimmy HowardNTSidney
10Stephen CardonaNTMitchell
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Mark Pieper44.80Gering
2.10Stephen Cardona45.30Mitchell
3.11Jacob Sokol45.70Morrill
4.12Xavier Kvistad47.20Crawford
5.10Avery Petit47.25Gering
6.11Madison Hicks47.90Mitchell
7.9Dusty Nipper48.20Southeast
8.11Alex Balandran48.50Sidney
9.9Sam Schumacher48.60Leyton
10.9Eric Moreno49.70Gering
11.9Nolan Adrian51.20Kimball
12.10Brent Bussinger51.60Kimball
13.10Jay Linton52.10Leyton
14.9Kenny McNeil52.80Kimball
15.9Braydon Parriott55.20Bayard
11Dakota FlickNTBanner County
9Taylor WinklerNTGering
11Jaime GalvanNTBridgeport
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jacob Sokol
Nathan Rice
Anthony Osborn
Taylor Lackey
45.10Morrill
2.-Jake Daum
Allen Muneio
Dalton Lockwood
Brady Land
47.30Kimball
3.-Tanner May
Blake Herbst
Zac Zimmerer
Skyler Easton
47.40Southeast
4.-Alberto Alvizar
Joseph Sanchez
Bryce Wiedeman
Hunter Dittbenner
47.60Mitchell
5.-Relay Team 48.30Crawford
6.-Mike Beyer
Jaime Galvan
Daniel Weborg
Collin DeCora
49.00Bridgeport
7.-James Guzman
Eric Moreno
Austin Ferguson
Walker Britsch
49.10Gering
8.-Littlebear Bueno
Chance Harimon
Conner Maurer
Raine Miller
49.20Bayard
9.-Relay Team 49.50Southeast
10.-Relay Team 52.80Leyton
11.-Ruben Gomez
Dakota Flick
Collin Havengar
David Gifford
1:00.70Banner County
-Dustin Daniel
Tyler Kittleman
D.J. Trevino
Raymond Trevino
NTBayard
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Dustin Bell
Myles Maginnis
Xavier Kvistad
Chance Soester
3:45.00Crawford
2.-Jonathan Cardona
Stephen Cardona
Joseph Sanchez
Hunter Dittbenner
3:50.00Mitchell
3.-Jake Daum
Shawn Nagel
Brady Land
Trevor Petersen
3:56.00Kimball
4.-Jake Foos
Tanner May
Blake Herbst
Spencer Humphrey
3:57.00Southeast
5.-Mike Beyer
Jaime Galvan
Chance Hall
Collin DeCora
4:00.00Bridgeport
6.-Luke Kaufman
Josh Kirchhefer
Skyler Easton
Dusty Nipper
4:03.00Southeast
7.-Darrin Gonzales
Walker Britsch
Eric Moreno
Austin Ferguson
4:07.00Gering
8.-David Matthes
Noah Matthews
Paul Beyer
Alex Balandran
4:08.00Sidney
9.-Dakota Flick
Luke Johnson
Jon Anderson
Brady Lind
4:47.00Banner County
10.-Jeffrie Filipe
Richard Requejo
Jacob Premus
Brandon Feather
5:04.00Gering
-Relay Team NTLeyton
-Littlebear Bueno
Raine Miller
Braydon Parriott
Allen Denton
NTBayard
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Myles Maginnis
Chance Soester
Taylor Osmotherly
Nick Schafer
9:11.00Crawford
2.-Luke Kaufman
Clifford Swank
Josh Kirchhefer
Perry McNees
9:11.20Southeast
3.-Jonathan Cardona
Nate Jenkins
Alberto Alvizar
Taylor James
9:33.00Mitchell
4.-David Matthes
Dakota Morrison
Paul Beyer
Luke Castner
9:36.00Sidney
5.-Marco Garcia
Alex Lopez
Chris McBurnett
Kyle Peters
10:02.00Gering
6.-Brandon Avila
Gabe Ingram
Branden Hessler
Andres Martinez
10:13.00Morrill
7.-Relay Team 10:17.00Banner County
8.-Littlebear Bueno
Ethan McDaniel
Tyler Kittleman
Allen Denton
10:31.00Bayard
-Jeffrie Filipe
Richard Requejo
Jacob Premus
Sam Leach
NTGering
-Relay Team NTLeyton
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tanner Rien44-00.00Mitchell
2.12Daniel Weborg41-04.00Bridgeport
3.11Jacob Leider41-01.00Mitchell
4.9Spencer Rien39-09.00Mitchell
5.10Colby Schildt38-00.00Bridgeport
6.12Mike Beyer37-06.00Bridgeport
7.10Matt Goff37-02.00Crawford
8.11Sean Neal37-01.00Sidney
9.12Kamron Rice36-01.00Bayard
10.10Anthony Perez35-10.00Morrill
11.12Josh Rowan35-08.00Leyton
12.12Thad Beyer35-06.00Sidney
13.10D.J. Trevino34-07.00Bayard
14.10Justin Johnson34-05.00Bayard
15.11Jake Murphy33-08.00Sioux County
16.12Andrew Barrett33-06.00Kimball
17.10Kris Jenks33-05.00Sidney
18.11Camden Grasmick33-02.00Leyton
19.11Brandon Smith33-00.00Crawford
20.10Caden Miller32-11.00Gering
21.10Kyle Grovskoff32-09.00Crawford
22.12Levi Baker32-03.00Southeast
23.12Michael Westman31-10.00Leyton
24.12Mic Rohde31-05.00Kimball
25.12Fabien Steinmaier31-01.00Minatare
26.10Lance Winters30-07.00Kimball
27.10Blake Nelson29-11.00Morrill
28.11Dakota Flick28-09.00Banner County
29.11Zach Windsor28-03.00Sioux County
30.9Colton Flower27-09.00Gering
31.9Ron Fink26-00.00Sioux County
32.9Collin Havengar24-07.00Banner County
33.9Jayden Marez23-09.00Gering
34.9David Gifford23-06.00Banner County
35.10Nick Williams23-05.00Southeast
36.9Daniel Montelongo18-08.00Minatare
10Jordan NeuwirthNDGering
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tanner Rien130-08Mitchell
2.11Jacob Leider118-03Mitchell
3.12Dane Hansen115-10Southeast
4.10Colby Schildt114-07Bridgeport
5.12Daniel Weborg109-09Bridgeport
6.12Thad Beyer109-00Sidney
7.10Andrew Fulk105-09Mitchell
8.11Sean Neal105-08Sidney
9.11Jeremy Reimers105-06Leyton
10.12Mike Beyer104-09Bridgeport
11.11Jake Murphy98-03Sioux County
12.12Raymond Trevino95-04Bayard
13.12Levi Baker92-11Southeast
14.12Andrew Barrett92-10Kimball
15.10D.J. Trevino92-04Bayard
16.10Cody Armbruster90-01Leyton
17.10Anthony Perez83-08Morrill
18.11Camden Grasmick82-07Leyton
18.10Jordan Neuwirth82-07Gering
20.11Brandon Smith80-09Crawford
21.10Blake Nelson80-00Morrill
22.11Zach Windsor79-08Sioux County
23.10Lance Winters78-07Kimball
24.10Rey Castro73-05Gering
25.10Matt Goff73-03Crawford
26.10Kyle Grovskoff73-01Crawford
27.12Fabien Steinmaier71-00Minatare
28.12Trevor Petersen70-04Kimball
29.9Daniel Montelongo68-04Minatare
30.10Cutler Busch67-09Gering
31.10Nick Williams64-10Southeast
32.9Collin Havengar64-09Banner County
32.9Ron Fink64-09Sioux County
34.10Randy Hall59-06Sidney
10Conner MaurerNDBayard
12Kamron RiceNDBayard
9David GiffordNDBanner County
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jake Foos5-08.00Southeast
2.9Taylor Lackey5-06.00Morrill
3.10Zac Zimmerer5-06.00Southeast
4.11Jorge DeLeon5-04.00Kimball
5.9Zac Bibb5'.5Gering
5.9Zac Bibb5-00.00Gering
6.10Tyler Schoening5-00.00Sidney
7.12Sean Gilway4-10.00Kimball
9Luke JohnsonNHBanner County
12Dane HansenNHSoutheast
9Dustin DanielNHBayard
10Brent HoerlerNHBridgeport
10Charis MaderNHCrawford
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brady Land20-09.00Kimball
2.11Hunter Dittbenner19-07.00Mitchell
3.11Allen Muneio18-03.00Kimball
4.9Taylor Lackey18-00.50Morrill
5.11RJ Motz17-01.00Crawford
6.10Barrett Browne17-00.00Sidney
7.12Benjamin Fordyce16-08.00Morrill
8.10Garrett Westman16-04.00Leyton
9.9Brady Knigge16-02.00Kimball
10.9Chris Torres16-01.00Gering
11.9Raine Miller15-07.00Bayard
12.10Larry Uttecht15-03.00Morrill
13.12Spenser Rice15-01.00Bridgeport
13.9Garret Gray15-01.00Sioux County
15.10Dakota Morrison14-06.00Sidney
16.9Taylor Winkler14-05.00Gering
17.10Alex Lund14-02.00Sidney
18.10Ethan McDaniel13-07.00Bayard
9Zac BibbNDGering
9Andres MendozaNDMinatare
12Blake HerbstNDSoutheast
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Zac Zimmerer37-10.00Southeast
2.9Chris Torres36-11.50Gering
3.9Zach Eisenbarth36-11.00Southeast
4.12Benjamin Fordyce36-10.00Morrill
5.9Andres Mendoza36-06.00Minatare
6.10Tyler Schoening35-01.00Sidney
9Walker BritschNDGering
9Austin PileNDKimball
10Nik ChizekNDBridgeport
10Alex LundNDSidney
10Zane BalfourNDLeyton
9Taylor WinklerNDGering
12Blake HerbstNDSoutheast
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Liz Cunningham12.90Mitchell
2.11Whitney Lockwood13.00Kimball
3.11Jennie Robbins13.20Mitchell
4.11Tori Hager13.30Kimball
5.9Jessica Kildow13.40Bridgeport
6.10Jaslyn Livingston13.55Bridgeport
7.9Rylee Hanks13.60Crawford
8.11Jesselyn Burroughs13.70Southeast
9.11April Standley13.90Minatare
10.12Miranda Miles14.00Gering
11.11Whitney Armbruster14.10Leyton
12.12Cierra Pederson14.30Kimball
12.12Bethany Buskirk14.30Bayard
12.9Kylee Price14.30Sidney
15.9Morgan Baker14.40Mitchell
15.10Sadee Olson14.40Crawford
17.10Leah Uhlir14.60Sidney
18.11Erin Westover14.80Sioux County
19.9Janie Voss14.90Gering
20.9Faith Ballard15.30Crawford
21.9Miranda Maires16.10Southeast
22.9Diana Guzman16.20Gering
23.9Sarrah Meyer16.40Banner County
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Liz Cunningham27.50Mitchell
2.11Haley Soester28.00Crawford
3.11Jennie Robbins28.30Mitchell
4.11Tori Hager28.60Kimball
5.10Candace Norman-Kolling28.65Crawford
6.10Brianne Arnott29.50Mitchell
7.12Bethany Buskirk30.70Bayard
8.9Naomi Isaka30.80Sidney
9.9Halley Keller30.90Kimball
10.10Leah Uhlir31.10Sidney
11.11Erin Westover31.80Sioux County
11.10Aspen Schlaepfer31.80Gering
13.9Kylee Price32.40Sidney
14.11Natasha Mannel33.00Gering
15.9Faith Ballard33.40Crawford
16.11Kayla Dunn33.50Sioux County
17.9Sarrah Meyer34.50Banner County
18.9Selena Garcia34.80Gering
11Becci ErnestNTLeyton
9Jada HuckNTBridgeport
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Haley Soester1:02.00Crawford
2.9Jessica Kildow1:05.00Bridgeport
3.10Candace Norman-Kolling1:05.30Crawford
4.10Jaslyn Livingston1:07.00Bridgeport
5.9Havannah Newens1:09.00Mitchell
6.10Payton Hall1:10.00Bridgeport
7.9Madison Malzahn1:10.80Sidney
8.12Kendra Cadwallader1:11.00Bayard
8.12Diane Baluska1:11.00Kimball
10.9Eleesha Gibbons1:12.00Bayard
10.9Rachael Ernest1:12.00Leyton
12.12Chelsea Eisenbarth1:13.00Southeast
13.10Erin Vacha1:15.00Gering
14.10Haylee Haller1:16.00Sidney
15.9Jamie Lines1:18.00Sidney
16.9Taylor Cooper1:21.00Morrill
16.10Nichole Murray1:21.00Leyton
18.11Luiza Guzman1:24.00Gering
19.10Kate Duncan1:25.00Morrill
20.9Aime Gutierrez1:30.00Sioux County
9Ashley NielsenNTGering
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kelsey Ross2:38.00Southeast
2.12Karissa Austin2:39.00Morrill
3.9Sharla Maginnis2:51.00Crawford
4.10Casey Debus2:54.00Mitchell
5.10Amanda Ivey2:57.00Mitchell
6.10Ashley Trimble2:57.50Mitchell
7.9McKenzie Rosdail3:00.00Sidney
8.12Simonne Spurgeon3:01.00Bridgeport
10Nichole MurrayNTLeyton
9Ali BriggsNTSoutheast
11Luiza GuzmanNTGering
10Katie HernandezNTBridgeport
9Ashley NielsenNTGering
9Aime GutierrezNTSioux County
10Haylee HallerNTSidney
10Jessica BruceNTBanner County
12Shelbie RoseNTBayard
12Hannah BenavidesNTBanner County
9Eleesha GibbonsNTBayard
11Kayla DunnNTSioux County
9Janelle KestersonNTBridgeport
12Heather NelsonNTMorrill
10Erin VachaNTGering
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Liz Trevino6:09.00Bayard
2.12Kayli Rageth6:10.00Kimball
3.10Mackenzie Watson6:13.00Mitchell
4.12Heather Nelson6:14.00Morrill
5.11Valerie Kesterson6:25.00Bridgeport
6.12Hannah Benavides6:32.00Banner County
7.11Ashley Harrison6:32.50Banner County
8.11Demie Foster6:40.00Mitchell
11Kayla DunnNTSioux County
12Kendra CadwalladerNTBayard
10Crystal GarciaNTMinatare
9Keelie HansenNTBayard
12Caitlyn HallerNTSidney
10Maggie MurilloNTBanner County
9Stephanie SwankNTSoutheast
11Brooke McMackinNTMorrill
10Ciara VannNTBridgeport
10Megan FlessnerNTLeyton
9Rachell BorgesNTSidney
12Karissa AustinNTMorrill
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Liz Trevino13:24.00Bayard
2.12Kayli Rageth13:30.00Kimball
3.11Brooke McMackin14:20.00Morrill
4.10Lakin Beaver14:26.00Mitchell
5.11Ashley Harrison14:29.00Banner County
6.9Keelie Hansen14:51.00Bayard
7.11Valerie Kesterson15:48.00Bridgeport
8.10Kalesha Richter15:49.10Bridgeport
9.12Caitlyn Haller16:06.00Sidney
10.10Crystal Garcia16:08.10Minatare
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mersades Klein16.70Mitchell
2.11Jesselyn Burroughs17.30Southeast
3.11Brooke Snyder18.40Morrill
4.9Raina Younkin18.60Morrill
5.11Alecia Snygg18.70Morrill
6.9Kaylyn Long18.75Bayard
7.9Jeni Heeren18.80Sidney
8.9Tara Harding19.00Bridgeport
8.10Sadee Olson19.00Crawford
10.12Emily O'Boyle19.40Gering
11.10Jessi Ramirez19.50Gering
12.10Octavia Hernandez19.80Mitchell
13.9Naomi Isaka20.40Sidney
14.9Emily Poss21.40Kimball
15.9Tessa Shaw21.50Kimball
11Elizabeth NashNTGering
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Rylee Hanks52.80Crawford
2.11Mersades Klein53.50Mitchell
3.10Jessi Ramirez53.80Gering
4.9Tara Harding54.70Bridgeport
5.9Raina Younkin54.90Morrill
6.9Jeni Heeren55.10Sidney
7.11Elizabeth Nash58.00Gering
8.9Kaylyn Long58.20Bayard
9.9Sinahi Gracia1:00.00Bayard
10.9Emily Poss1:01.00Kimball
10.10Ainsley Ridgeway1:01.00Bayard
12.12Emily O'Boyle1:02.00Gering
13.9Taylor Cooper1:04.00Morrill
14.9Tessa Shaw1:07.00Kimball
15.10Octavia Hernandez1:11.00Mitchell
9Rachael ErnestNTLeyton
11Brooke SnyderNTMorrill
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brianne Arnott
Jennie Robbins
Brianne Hessler
Liz Cunningham
53.40Mitchell
2.-Diane Baluska
Cierra Pederson
Tori Hager
Whitney Lockwood
54.60Kimball
3.-Jaime Fredrickson
Jessica Aratani
Alecia Snygg
Raina Younkin
57.30Morrill
4.-Tara Harding
Jaslyn Livingston
Jessica Kildow
Jada Huck
57.40Bridgeport
5.-Naomi Isaka
Mikayla Sweetser
Leah Uhlir
Kylee Price
58.20Sidney
6.-Sinahi Gracia
Kaylyn Long
Ainsley Ridgeway
Shelbie Rose
58.50Bayard
7.-Grace Harvey
Rachael Ernest
Becci Ernest
Whitney Armbruster
58.70Leyton
8.-Miranda Miles
Janie Voss
Aspen Schlaepfer
Natasha Mannel
58.80Gering
9.-Morgan Baker
Janae Descharme
Andee Grentz
Octavia Hernandez
1:07.00Mitchell
10.-Selena Garcia
Diana Guzman
Shelby Jones
Kendra Peters
1:09.60Gering
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Rylee Hanks
Sharla Maginnis
Candace Norman-Kolling
Haley Soester
4:24.00Crawford
2.-Havannah Newens
Liz Cunningham
Brianne Hessler
Brianne Arnott
4:34.00Mitchell
3.-Diane Baluska
Cierra Pederson
Halley Keller
Whitney Lockwood
4:35.00Kimball
4.-Kelsey Ross
Jesselyn Burroughs
Chelsea Eisenbarth
Serena Brooks
4:40.00Southeast
5.-Payton Hall
Valerie Kesterson
Jessica Kildow
Simonne Spurgeon
4:41.00Bridgeport
6.-Jeni Heeren
Jordan Kennedy
Mikayla Sweetser
Madison Malzahn
4:58.00Sidney
7.-Hannah Benavides
Bethany Cooper
Jessica Bruce
Lindsey Soule
5:07.00Banner County
8.-Elizabeth Nash
Erin Vacha
Jessi Ramirez
Emily O'Boyle
5:11.00Gering
-Relay Team NTBayard
-Becci Ernest
Rachael Ernest
Nichole Murray
Grace Harvey
NTLeyton
-Taylor Cooper
Morgan Nortness
Kate Duncan
Kayla Jacobsen
NTMorrill
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Karissa Austin
Brooke Snyder
Heather Nelson
Brooke McMackin
11:06.00Morrill
2.-Courtney Beyer
Janelle Kesterson
Valerie Kesterson
Ciara Vann
11:33.00Bridgeport
3.-Kelsey Ross
Chelsea Eisenbarth
Ali Briggs
Andrea Gurney
11:40.00Southeast
4.-Lakin Beaver
Mackenzie Watson
Mette Sorensen
Casey Debus
11:47.00Mitchell
5.-Relay Team 11:53.00Bayard
6.-Rachel Borges
Jamie Lines
McKenzie Rosdail
Mikayla Sweetser
12:20.00Sidney
7.-Jessica Bruce
Ashley Harrison
Lindsey Soule
Hannah Benavides
12:25.90Banner County
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alex Howell36-04.00Morrill
2.11Nicole Hass35-01.50Bridgeport
3.12Bethany Cooper35-01.00Banner County
4.12Stephanie Callahan34-00.00Crawford
5.11Whitney Schultz32-07.00Morrill
6.12Katie Nichols30-05.00Bayard
7.10Ashley Lemley29-10.00Southeast
8.11Kacie Fossand29-09.00Kimball
9.11Danielle Perry29-02.00Morrill
10.10Veronica Swank28-10.00Southeast
11.11Janae Descharme28-04.00Mitchell
12.10Lindsey Soule28-03.00Banner County
13.9Anna Wistrom28-02.00Sidney
14.12Keely Oetken27-04.00Crawford
15.9Dani von Forell27-03.00Crawford
16.11Kodie Landers26-09.00Mitchell
17.11Sara Mann26-07.00Minatare
18.10Aimee Stricker26-03.00Bayard
19.9Tiffany Sheldon25-04.00Bridgeport
20.11Shelby Schreiner25-01.00Mitchell
21.10Jamie Walker24-11.00Bayard
22.9Jeni Heeren23-10.00Sidney
22.9Serena Brooks23-10.00Southeast
24.10Nichole Murray23-01.00Leyton
25.9Brett Davis22-01.00Bridgeport
26.9Alyssa Sanders21-08.00Leyton
27.9Dalton Luppen19-11.00Kimball
28.9Jess Fossand19-04.00Kimball
11Aspen ClementsNDGering
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nicole Hass102-01Bridgeport
2.12Bethany Cooper98-04Banner County
3.10Alex Howell90-05Morrill
4.12Katie Nichols90-00Bayard
5.11Whitney Schultz84-02Morrill
6.12Stephanie Callahan83-11Crawford
7.10Ashley Lemley83-02Southeast
8.12Keely Oetken74-09Crawford
9.10Annie McCloud72-10Kimball
10.11Amber Sinner72-07Mitchell
11.10Veronica Swank71-09Southeast
12.11Sara Mann71-07Minatare
13.9Anna Wistrom70-11Sidney
14.10Lindsey Soule68-05Banner County
15.9Darbie Klinkhammer67-07Kimball
16.9Morgan Nortness66-04Morrill
17.11Shelby Schreiner65-10Mitchell
18.10Jamie Walker65-09Bayard
19.10Harlee White65-01Bayard
20.9Brett Davis64-05Bridgeport
21.9Tiffany Sheldon63-11Bridgeport
22.11Kodie Landers60-01Mitchell
23.11Whitney Armbruster60-00Leyton
24.11Becci Ernest59-08Leyton
25.10Tori Reader59-06Kimball
26.9Dani von Forell57-06Crawford
27.9Serena Brooks53-04Southeast
28.9Sarrah Meyer51-05Banner County
29.10Krystian Smith48-01Leyton
11Aspen ClementsNDGering
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Havannah Newens4-09.00Mitchell
2.11Samantha Long4-04.00Kimball
3.9Jordan Kennedy4-02.00Sidney
4.10Kayla Jacobsen4-02.00Morrill
5.10Haylee Haller4-02.00Sidney
6.9Katie Mueller4-00.00Mitchell
7.12Ladina Ruegg3-10.00Kimball
8.11Kaneisha Christofferson3-08.00Bayard
8.11Kelli Price3-08.00Kimball
12Holly RedwineNHGering
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kelsey Ross14-05.00Southeast
2.12Simonne Spurgeon14-01.00Bridgeport
3.11Jessica Aratani13-06.00Morrill
4.10Andee Grentz13-05.00Mitchell
5.9Laura Ross13-04.00Southeast
6.11Erin Westover12-10.00Sioux County
7.9Grace Harvey12-09.00Leyton
8.10Jessica Bruce12-08.00Banner County
9.12Kendra Dirks12-05.00Crawford
10.10Kate Duncan11-11.00Morrill
11.9Andrea Gurney11-10.00Southeast
12.9Jordan Kennedy11-08.00Sidney
13.9Kendra Peters11-02.00Gering
14.10Lenzie Cole11-00.50Mitchell
15.10Maggie Murillo10-10.00Banner County
16.9Shelby Jones10-04.00Gering
17.9Sarrah Meyer9-05.00Banner County
11Cynthia VallesNDMitchell
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Haley Soester33-02.00Crawford
2.11Jessica Aratani31-04.00Morrill
3.10Annie McCloud29-00.50Kimball
4.11Jesselyn Burroughs28-08.00Southeast
5.10Tori Reader28-06.50Kimball
6.12Bethany Cooper28-06.00Banner County
7.12Bethany Buskirk28-05.00Bayard
8.11April Standley27-09.00Minatare
9.9Andrea Gurney27-07.00Southeast
10.9Darbie Klinkhammer27-04.00Kimball
11.9Laura Ross27-03.00Southeast
12.12Kendra Dirks26-10.00Crawford
13.9Kendra Peters25-10.00Gering
10Payton HallNDBridgeport
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.