Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zack Marshall11.34Camas
2.11Julian Samuels11.5Camas
10Abdul Conteh11.56Fort Vancouver
3.11Addison Owen11.54Camas
9Micah Wise12.41Camas
11Robert Cayce12.75Fort Vancouver
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zack Marshall23.99Camas
10Kyle Schrader24.18Camas
3.11Julian Samuels24.58Camas
9Abdulla Jarrod Casino24.71Camas
10Daniel Ryan25.3Camas
10Aaron McMahan25.89Camas
9Micah Wise26.68Camas
10Jerred Degree26.86Camas
11Keith Kirkland25:05Fort Vancouver
10Abdul Conteh24:71Fort Vancouver
12Dominique Grenville26:40Fort Vancouver
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Jordan Miller52.28Fort Vancouver
2.10Kyle Schrader53.28Camas
3.9Micah Wise1:02.65Camas
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Phanith Touch2:11.03Fort Vancouver
2.12Brandon Defibaugh2:13.34Camas
3.11Lucas Smith2:18.43Camas
12Simon Thalmann2:27.62Camas
11Parker Ketring2:34.12Camas
9Michael Holmes2:38.15Camas
11Kierin Gilliam2:38.39Camas
10Cameron Schnell2:39.9Camas
10Lucas Sonderen2:40.12Camas
10Jared Vallaire3:09.84Fort Vancouver
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Austin Vaughan4:54.2Camas
2.11Anthony Kern4:54.3Camas
3.10John Doyle4:56.2Camas
11Miles Goritski4:59.8Camas
10Joseph Kashas5:05.3Camas
10Greg Fink5:05.3Fort Vancouver
11Joseph Tomassi5:10.4Camas
10Christopher Martinez5:10.4Fort Vancouver
9Justin Ledridge5:24.13Fort Vancouver
10Sam Svilar5:30.1Camas
10Timothy Miles5:32.3Camas
9Jordan Weidner5:39Camas
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Andrew Duffy11:01.49Camas
2.9Noah Wachlin11:38.78Camas
10Christopher Martinez11:55.11Fort Vancouver
10Greg Fink12:14.74Fort Vancouver
9Justin Ledridge12:51.82Fort Vancouver
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mikey Lauritzen15.35Camas
2.9Devin Wickersham17.9Camas
3.10Michael Enns19.78Camas
9Maxwell Hazel20.48Camas
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

11Alex Goncharuk44.81Fort Vancouver
2.10Michael Enns45.24Camas
3.12Geoffrey Broschart45.96Camas
9Jared Borja50.18Camas
12Levi Wise51.89Camas
9Alex Maszak53.68Camas
9Maxwell Hazel54.29Camas
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.72Camas
-Robert Cayce
Abdul Conteh
Alex Goncharuk
Keith Kirkland
46.90Fort Vancouver
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Phanith Touch
Dominique Grenville
Jordan Miller
Alex Goncharuk
3:43.00Fort Vancouver
-Relay Team 3:46.62Camas
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Lloyd54' 1"Camas
2.11Kyle Shafer43'8Camas
3.9Triton Pitassi41'4Camas
11Nathan Chen40'6"Fort Vancouver
10Scott Feather39' 2"Camas
10Chip Sudbeck38' 7"Camas
11Garrett Wilgus37' 7"Camas
11Patrick Crawford37'3"Fort Vancouver
11Clinton Cardon36' 8"Camas
10Dupree Smith33'11"Fort Vancouver
10Nathan Taylor29'10"Fort Vancouver
11Stockton Pendgerast29'6"Fort Vancouver
9Spencer Rood28' 10"Camas
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Lloyd138'Camas
2.10Scott Feather131' 5Camas
3.11Clinton Cardon112' 10Camas
9Triton Pitassi104' 11Camas
10Max Goss103' 11Camas
11Richard Vansiclen98'2"Fort Vancouver
10Chip Sudbeck94' 4"Camas
11Nathan Chen93'3"Fort Vancouver
10Jordan Mazi91' 1Camas
9Spencer Rood89' 7Camas
10Nolan Valenter87' 3Camas
12Dominique Grenville85'6"Fort Vancouver
11Stockton Pendgerast84'9"Fort Vancouver
10Nathan Taylor84'6"Fort Vancouver
11Patrick Crawford81'6"Fort Vancouver
10Dupree Smith79'0"Fort Vancouver
10Hank Midles73' 8Camas
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mikey Lauritzen152' 9"Camas
11Richard Vansiclen131'6"Fort Vancouver
3.11Eric Lindoff130'11Camas
11Kyle Shafer117' 4"Camas
11Nathan Chen112'4"Fort Vancouver
10Max Goss100' 11"Camas
10Kyle Schrader95' 2"Camas
10Nolan Valenter92' 5"Camas
11Garrett Wilgus88' 7"Camas
10Aaron McMahan87' 10"Camas
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Devin Wickersham5' 8Camas
11Keith Kirkland5'6"Fort Vancouver
3.12Mikey Lauritzen5' 6Camas
12Michael Barnes5'4"Fort Vancouver
12Geoffrey Broschart5' 4Camas
12Brandon Darco5'4"Fort Vancouver
9Joshua Bryant5' 4Camas
10Daniel Ryan5' 4Camas
12Levi Wise5' 2Camas
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Jones13'0Camas
2.11Thomas Cocks12'Camas
11Alex Goncharuk11'6"Fort Vancouver
3.11Kelly Wourms11'6Camas
12Ryan Preuninger11'Camas
10Isaiah Miller9'6"Fort Vancouver
9Blane Behrent9'Camas
11Kenny Marshall9'Camas
12Mikey Lauritzen9'Camas
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Addison Owen19' 7.5Camas
2.10Daniel Ryan17' 8.5Camas
12Jordan Miller17'5"Fort Vancouver
11Seth Childers16' 9Camas
10Michael Enns16' 4Camas
10Robert Bain16'0"Fort Vancouver
9Jared Borja15' 11Camas
9Jefferson Yuan13' 8.5Camas
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Jordan Miller40'7"Fort Vancouver
2.11Addison Owen40'0.75Camas
3.9Jared Borja37'4Camas
11Seth Childers37' 2.75Camas
12Levi Wise34' 9Camas
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Washington
4A Washington