Athletic.net Team Results Management

S WorcesterLeague#4

Wednesday, January 13, 2010

Northbridge HS, Northbridge

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Massachusetts - Catholic Central
Marian
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brenden Whitson38.60Auburn
2.12Jason Sliwoski39.90Leicester
3.11Pat Sweeny41.70Auburn
3.12Justin Sundara41.70Bartlett
5.11Trevor Choruvek42.10Leicester
6.12Josh Poole42.30Uxbridge
6.10Nikita Truhanovitch42.30Bartlett
8.10Jerome Drane42.60Uxbridge
8.11Justin Harpin42.60Northbridge
10.11Thanh Kha42.90Auburn
11.11Damain Carlos43.70Southbridge
12.11Tim McConville43.80Auburn
13.10Alex Blanchette44.20Leicester
14.11Josh Lalashius46.10Quaboag Regional
15.10Dan Hardaway46.90Quaboag Regional
16.10Roy Pelligrino47.50Quaboag Regional
17.10Zach Rowland47.90Leicester
18.9Jesse Lemoine48.90Northbridge
19.11Robert Huffor49.20Northbridge
20.11Mario Munoz49.90Southbridge
 
 
X 600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tyler Russell1:37.90Auburn
2.12Eric Hannon1:39.20Auburn
3.12Andrew Dupre1:39.70Northbridge
4.12Ned Dumas1:40.20Bartlett
5.12David Leon1:41.20Northbridge
6.12Matt Panczyk1:41.60Bartlett
7.10Dan Flink1:42.80Auburn
8.11Dean Wilson1:43.10Quaboag Regional
9.11Kevin Desjardin1:43.50Uxbridge
10.12Andrew Chapin1:43.80Uxbridge
11.12Matt Daoust1:45.10Marian
12.12Steve Bellanger1:45.20Auburn
13.12Kyle Clifford1:45.90Uxbridge
14.10Kraig Spencer1:54.20Northbridge
15.11Brian Faust1:57.80Quaboag Regional
16.12Jeremiah Butler1:58.20Uxbridge
17.12Eli Thomas1:58.70Quaboag Regional
18.11Matt Carpenter1:59.90Auburn
19.12Ryan Olstza2:00.10Southbridge
20.9Chris Martin2:04.60Uxbridge
21.9Tim Auger2:09.50Uxbridge
22.10Zackery Parsley2:12.60Southbridge
23.8Michael Walsh2:15.90Bartlett
24.11Mike Doyle2:20.10Leicester
25.9Norman Hodgerney2:20.80Leicester
26.10Angel Aviles2:21.30Southbridge
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Bryan Quitadamo3:00.20Auburn
2.12Jeff Copland3:01.10Uxbridge
3.12Michael Pesce3:13.20Northbridge
4.11Steve Derderian3:15.60Uxbridge
5.11Josh McNeil3:17.70Southbridge
6.10Joe Valerio3:18.70Northbridge
7.11Sam Bergen3:19.80Northbridge
8.11Tim McGrail3:27.90Leicester
9.10Sean Berube Maloney3:29.10Auburn
10.10Adam Faust3:34.90Quaboag Regional
11.10Calvin Chase3:36.40Quaboag Regional
12.11Ryan Gelineau3:37.20Auburn
13.12Justin Healy3:45.80Auburn
14.10John Gannon4:10.30Auburn
15.10Mike Cogswell4:11.40Leicester
16.8Dan Powers4:18.90Bartlett
17.8Justin Humphrey4:19.30Bartlett
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.11Thomas Hansson5:17.60Northbridge
2.11Dean Wilson5:21.60Quaboag Regional
3.12Hyrum Wright5:22.10Leicester
4.10Rich Demrest5:22.40Uxbridge
5.11Matthew James5:22.90Bartlett
6.11Steve Derderian5:25.30Uxbridge
7.12Michael Pesce5:26.90Northbridge
8.12Jeff Copland5:36.10Uxbridge
9.12Christopher Spiker5:36.20Marian
10.10Kraig Spencer5:46.90Northbridge
11.10Rocco DiStefano5:50.30Bartlett
12.10Adam Faust6:05.30Quaboag Regional
13.10Zach Whitney6:05.40Auburn
14.9Lincoln Boise6:08.60Auburn
15.10Chris Nam7:14.80Marian
--11Ryan GelineauDQAuburn
 
 
X 2 Miles - Varsity - Finals
1.11Bryan Quitadamo10:47.20Auburn
2.12Christopher Spiker11:41.40Marian
3.11Matthew James11:54.80Bartlett
4.10Jason Mannka12:02.80Uxbridge
5.9Christopher Mannka12:38.60Uxbridge
6.10Sean Berube Maloney12:38.90Auburn
7.11Tim McGrail13:11.40Leicester
8.11Brian Faust13:16.70Quaboag Regional
9.10Calvin Chase13:21.30Quaboag Regional
10.10Ryan Grady14:25.80Auburn
11.8Dan Powers15:39.90Bartlett
12.11Zachary Henneman16:49.50Northbridge
--11Thomas HanssonDQNorthbridge
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:07.90Northbridge
2.-Relay Team 4:08.50Uxbridge
3.-Relay Team 4:10.60Auburn
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Adam Gonyea46-03.00Auburn
2.12Doug Flink42-05.50Auburn
3.11Marcus Petigrew41-10.50Auburn
4.11Tavaghn Garcia38-06.00Southbridge
5.12Jason Sliwoski38-03.50Leicester
6.10Arthur Hackenson38-03.00Bartlett
7.12Cory Krzanik37-05.00Northbridge
8.12Max Leary36-11.00Uxbridge
9.12Henry Bounphasaysonh35-08.50Bartlett
10.12Kyle Clifford34-09.75Uxbridge
11.10Dan Sullivan33-08.00Uxbridge
12.10Dan Hardaway32-10.25Quaboag Regional
13.-Joe Terassi32-01.00Auburn
14.12Dave Cram31-07.50Northbridge
15.11John Jameson31-02.50Uxbridge
16.10Jake Thompson30-08.00Quaboag Regional
17.11Luke DeLaura28-04.50Leicester
18.10Angel Aviles28-04.00Southbridge
19.10Robert Penalvert28-00.50Bartlett
20.10Luke Wanderlear27-09.00Southbridge
21.11Max Pereira27-08.00Quaboag Regional
22.10Rocco DiStefano27-06.75Bartlett
23.11Mike Doyle26-02.50Leicester
24.11Josh Lalashius24-08.00Quaboag Regional
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Billy Callahan5-10.00Auburn
2.12George Catusi5-06.00Bartlett
3.12Matt Donahue5-04.00Auburn
4.12Matt O'Hara5-04.00Uxbridge
5.12Alex Bliss5-02.00Uxbridge
5.12Matt Panczyk5-02.00Bartlett
5.12Brenden Whitson5-02.00Auburn
5.11Justin Harpin5-02.00Northbridge
9.12Jason Sliwoski5-02.00Leicester
10.12Peter Mannka5-02.00Uxbridge
10.10Nikita Truhanovitch5-02.00Bartlett
12.11Thomas Hansson5-00.00Northbridge
--10Zackery ParsleyNHSouthbridge
--12Tyler ChaseNHQuaboag Regional
--10Dan HardawayNHQuaboag Regional
--10Calvin ChaseNHQuaboag Regional
 

Womens Results

 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brittany Hodgerney45.50Leicester
2.9Emily Cahill47.10Uxbridge
3.11Stephanie Seagrave47.30Uxbridge
4.10Angelique Nurse47.50Auburn
5.12Sarah Duda48.10Auburn
6.12Lauren Racine48.20Auburn
7.11Erin McIntyre49.50Northbridge
8.12Niki Morin49.80Marian
9.9Aliya-Marie Melvil50.60Auburn
10.11Amanda Silva50.90Notre Dame Academy-W...
11.9Rachel Zaidel51.60Northbridge
12.12Brianna Millett52.10Leicester
12.11Caroline Macharia52.10Southbridge
14.12Colleen Hussey52.30Auburn
14.12Litsa Catusi52.30Bartlett
16.10Taylor Wilk52.80Quaboag Regional
17.8Toriellen Swistak53.10Quaboag Regional
18.11Gina Riggieri53.40Notre Dame Academy-W...
19.10Jessica Koehne53.90Uxbridge
20.11Molly Kelliher54.60Notre Dame Academy-W...
21.11Alysha Healy56.90Southbridge
22.9Ashley George57.30Leicester
23.9Amber Daigneault57.90Bartlett
24.11Alexandria Martinez58.60Quaboag Regional
25.12Danielle Lafleche59.40Southbridge
26.9Kate Tremblay1:03.20Bartlett
27.11Sarah Comstock1:04.90Quaboag Regional
 
 
X 600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Samantha Copland1:48.10Uxbridge
2.12Jaclyn Ross1:52.90Auburn
3.12Lauren Bellerose1:54.30Notre Dame Academy-W...
4.12Tabatha Ferreira1:56.30Auburn
5.12Samantha Cogliandro1:58.60Uxbridge
6.12Chelsi Gaffney2:01.80Notre Dame Academy-W...
7.10Joanne Norris2:03.80Auburn
8.10Katrina Wright2:05.60Leicester
9.11Katie Lora2:10.10Southbridge
10.9Ryann Anderson2:10.30Leicester
11.9Celeste Sgariglia2:11.90Bartlett
12.9Alyssa Boyle2:12.30Auburn
13.10Rachel Gaffney2:12.60Leicester
14.12Katie Kelly2:13.00Marian
15.10Kaleigh Bernier2:14.90Leicester
16.11Shannon Johnson2:15.10Auburn
17.12Stephanie Rekowski2:17.60Bartlett
18.9Faith Macharia2:18.40Southbridge
19.9Alexa Myers2:18.90Auburn
20.9DeeDee DiLiddo2:23.10Bartlett
21.8Stephanie Nichols2:26.10Quaboag Regional
22.8Cayley Smith2:36.80Quaboag Regional
23.9Laura Wood3:12.80Quaboag Regional
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jessica Drane3:37.10Uxbridge
2.11Chelsey Peso3:41.70Uxbridge
3.11Jen VanWinkle3:49.40Auburn
4.12Ronica Proulx3:50.70Marian
5.12Danielle Phelps3:57.30Bartlett
6.10Charity Wright4:00.10Leicester
7.9Nora Zywien4:01.60Northbridge
8.9Olivia Elsaid4:06.60Auburn
9.12Shandi Trucheon4:09.20Leicester
10.12Kaylin Molina4:11.60Quaboag Regional
11.10Chelsea Courtney4:11.80Auburn
12.10Abigail Bernier4:14.00Leicester
13.12Samantha Jones4:15.90Southbridge
14.10Alicia Chestna4:17.80Auburn
15.12Alyssa Hammond4:22.20Leicester
16.8Patricia Antalek-Schreg4:26.80Quaboag Regional
17.12Meagan Fleming4:27.30Northbridge
18.10Rebecca Bissessar4:28.10Auburn
19.8Olivia Budney4:58.50Bartlett
20.10Emily Heckler4:58.60Bartlett
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chelsey Peso6:17.80Uxbridge
2.10Katie Knox6:24.70Notre Dame Academy-W...
3.10Danielle Harris6:25.10Auburn
4.10Charity Wright6:37.10Leicester
5.10Kellie Powers6:37.70Bartlett
6.10Alexis Hagberg6:53.40Auburn
7.9Nora Zywien6:55.40Northbridge
8.10Katelyn Stefanick6:56.00Uxbridge
9.11Eileen Collins7:03.80Auburn
10.9Celeste Sgariglia7:04.50Bartlett
11.12Alyssa Hammond7:14.50Leicester
12.8Patricia Antalek-Schreg7:22.50Quaboag Regional
13.9Beth Trucheon7:24.10Leicester
14.11Paige Bailey7:45.60Auburn
15.12Ashley Choiniere8:13.40Northbridge
 
 
X 2 Miles - Varsity - Finals
1.9Lesedi Graveline13:15.40Auburn
2.12Chelsi Gaffney13:40.10Notre Dame Academy-W...
3.12Samantha Cogliandro13:55.80Uxbridge
4.10Jessica Drane13:56.20Uxbridge
5.10Sam Pajer14:12.60Leicester
6.12Ronica Proulx14:13.30Marian
7.9Madison Prindle15:38.10Auburn
8.12Kaylin Molina16:25.70Quaboag Regional
9.11Alysha Bruso16:42.20Quaboag Regional
10.12Meagan Fleming17:01.70Northbridge
11.12Ashley Choiniere17:20.20Northbridge
12.9Laura Wood21:18.90Quaboag Regional
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:50.10Uxbridge
2.-Relay Team 5:03.10Auburn
3.-Relay Team 5:04.70Notre Dame Academy-W...
4.-Relay Team 5:05.90Leicester
5.-Relay Team 5:28.10Southbridge
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah Powell30-04.00Auburn
2.12Tameca Fowling27-01.00Bartlett
3.11Hannah Murphy25-06.00Auburn
4.12Lisa Copland25-04.25Uxbridge
5.12Samantha Copland25-00.00Uxbridge
6.11Caroline Crudele24-05.50Uxbridge
7.9Kathryn Collins24-03.75Auburn
8.12Melissa Whittaker23-09.50Uxbridge
9.10Taylor Wilk23-03.00Quaboag Regional
10.10Meghan Bernier21-11.00Leicester
11.12Ronica Proulx21-07.25Marian
12.11Erin McIntyre21-03.00Northbridge
13.10Powers Brennan21-02.50Leicester
14.11Amanda Silva21-00.50Notre Dame Academy-W...
15.12Kasey Dube21-00.00Auburn
16.10Devin Smith20-11.25Bartlett
17.12Chelsi Gaffney20-09.50Notre Dame Academy-W...
18.12Lauren Bellerose20-08.25Notre Dame Academy-W...
19.10Jill Witkowski20-07.00Leicester
20.11Alexandria Martinez20-03.75Quaboag Regional
21.11Sarah Comstock20-00.50Quaboag Regional
22.12Stephanie Rekowski19-10.00Bartlett
23.10Alyssa Bonin19-08.00Bartlett
24.9Rachel Zaidel19-07.50Northbridge
25.11Sarah Wood19-05.50Quaboag Regional
26.10Melissa Elrod19-00.00Notre Dame Academy-W...
27.12Kelly Blake18-11.50Southbridge
28.12Samantha Jones17-11.00Southbridge
29.9Nora Zywien17-04.50Northbridge
30.9Taylor Brock17-01.00Northbridge
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Emily Cahill4-10.00Uxbridge
2.11Brittany Hodgerney4-10.00Leicester
3.11Erin McIntyre4-10.00Northbridge
4.12Samantha Copland4-08.00Uxbridge
5.12Niki Morin4-06.00Marian
6.12Stephanie Rekowski4-04.00Bartlett
6.10Dominique Auger4-04.00Northbridge
8.11Chelsey Peso4-04.00Uxbridge
9.12Tumelo Graveline4-02.00Auburn
10.10Jill Witkowski4-02.00Leicester
11.11Alexandria Martinez4-02.00Quaboag Regional
12.12Brianna Hoar4-00.00Leicester
--10Courtney BoilardNHLeicester
--9Samantha CloughertNHAuburn
--10Shea GribbonsNHAuburn
--9Brianna OhmanNHAuburn
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.