Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brenden Whitson38.60hAuburn
2.12Jason Sliwoski39.90hLeicester
3.11Pat Sweeny41.70hAuburn
3.12Justin Sundara41.70hBartlett
5.11Trevor Choruvek42.10hLeicester
6.10Nikita Truhanovitch42.30hBartlett
6.12Josh Poole42.30hUxbridge
8.10Jerome Drane42.60hUxbridge
8.11Justin Harpin42.60hNorthbridge
10.11Thanh Kha42.90hAuburn
11.11Damain Carlos43.70hSouthbridge
12.11Tim McConville43.80hAuburn
13.10Alex Blanchette44.20h PRLeicester
14.11Josh Lalashius46.10hQuaboag Regional
15.10Dan Hardaway46.90hQuaboag Regional
16.10Roy Pelligrino47.50hQuaboag Regional
17.10Zach Rowland47.90hLeicester
18.9Jesse Lemoine48.90hNorthbridge
19.11Robert Huffor49.20h PRNorthbridge
20.11Mario Munoz49.90hSouthbridge
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Russell1:37.90hAuburn
2.12Eric Hannon1:39.20hAuburn
3.12Andrew Dupre1:39.70hNorthbridge
4.12Ned Dumas1:40.20h PRBartlett
5.12David Leon1:41.20hNorthbridge
6.12Matt Panczyk1:41.60hBartlett
7.10Dan Flink1:42.80hAuburn
8.11Dean Wilson1:43.10hQuaboag Regional
9.11Kevin Desjardin1:43.50h SRUxbridge
10.12Andrew Chapin1:43.80hUxbridge
11.12Matt Daoust1:45.10h PRMarian
12.12Steve Bellanger1:45.20hAuburn
13.12Kyle Clifford1:45.90h PRUxbridge
14.10Kraig Spencer1:54.20hNorthbridge
15.11Brian Faust1:57.80hQuaboag Regional
16.12Jeremiah Butler1:58.20hUxbridge
17.12Eli Thomas1:58.70hQuaboag Regional
18.11Matt Carpenter1:59.90hAuburn
19.12Ryan Olstza2:00.10hSouthbridge
20.9Chris Martin2:04.60hUxbridge
21.9Tim Auger2:09.50hUxbridge
22.10Zackery Parsley2:12.60h PRSouthbridge
23.8Michael Walsh2:15.90h PRBartlett
24.11Mike Doyle2:20.10hLeicester
25.9Norman Hodgerney2:20.80hLeicester
26.10Angel Aviles2:21.30h PRSouthbridge
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bryan Quitadamo3:00.20hAuburn
2.12Jeff Copland3:01.10hUxbridge
3.12Michael Pesce3:13.20hNorthbridge
4.11Steve Derderian3:15.60hUxbridge
5.11Josh McNeil3:17.70hSouthbridge
6.10Joe Valerio3:18.70hNorthbridge
7.11Sam Bergen3:19.80hNorthbridge
8.11Tim McGrail3:27.90h PRLeicester
9.10Sean Berube Maloney3:29.10hAuburn
10.10Adam Faust3:34.90hQuaboag Regional
11.10Calvin Chase3:36.40hQuaboag Regional
12.11Ryan Gelineau3:37.20h SRAuburn
13.12Justin Healy3:45.80hAuburn
14.10John Gannon4:10.30h PRAuburn
15.10Mike Cogswell4:11.40hLeicester
16.8Dan Powers4:18.90h PRBartlett
17.8Justin Humphrey4:19.30hBartlett
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.11Thomas Hansson5:17.60h PRNorthbridge
2.11Dean Wilson5:21.60hQuaboag Regional
3.12Hyrum Wright5:22.10hLeicester
4.10Rich Demrest5:22.40h PRUxbridge
5.11Matthew James5:22.90hBartlett
6.11Steve Derderian5:25.30hUxbridge
7.12Michael Pesce5:26.90h PRNorthbridge
8.12Jeff Copland5:36.10hUxbridge
9.12Christopher Spiker5:36.20h PRMarian
10.10Kraig Spencer5:46.90hNorthbridge
11.10Rocco DiStefano5:50.30h PRBartlett
12.10Adam Faust6:05.30hQuaboag Regional
13.10Zach Whitney6:05.40h PRAuburn
14.9Lincoln Boise6:08.60h PRAuburn
15.10Chris Nam7:14.80h PRMarian
--11Ryan GelineauDQAuburn
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bryan Quitadamo10:47.20hAuburn
2.12Christopher Spiker11:41.40h PRMarian
3.11Matthew James11:54.80hBartlett
4.10Jason Mannka12:02.80hUxbridge
5.9Christopher Mannka12:38.60h SRUxbridge
6.10Sean Berube Maloney12:38.90h PRAuburn
7.11Tim McGrail13:11.40hLeicester
8.11Brian Faust13:16.70hQuaboag Regional
9.10Calvin Chase13:21.30hQuaboag Regional
10.10Ryan Grady14:25.80hAuburn
11.8Dan Powers15:39.90h PRBartlett
12.11Zachary Henneman16:49.50h PRNorthbridge
--11Thomas HanssonDQNorthbridge
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:07.90hNorthbridge
2.-Relay Team 4:08.50hUxbridge
3.-Relay Team 4:10.60hAuburn
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Gonyea46-03.00Auburn
2.12Doug Flink42-05.50Auburn
3.11Marcus Petigrew41-10.50Auburn
4.11Tavaghn Garcia38-06.00Southbridge
5.12Jason Sliwoski38-03.50Leicester
6.10Arthur Hackenson38-03.00Bartlett
7.12Cory Krzanik37-05.00Northbridge
8.12Max Leary36-11.00Uxbridge
9.12Henry Bounphasaysonh35-08.50Bartlett
10.12Kyle Clifford34-09.75Uxbridge
11.10Dan Sullivan33-08.00Uxbridge
12.10Dan Hardaway32-10.25Quaboag Regional
13.-Joe Terassi32-01.00Auburn
14.12Dave Cram31-07.50Northbridge
15.11John Jameson31-02.50Uxbridge
16.10Jake Thompson30-08.00Quaboag Regional
17.11Luke DeLaura28-04.50 PRLeicester
18.10Angel Aviles28-04.00Southbridge
19.10Robert Penalvert28-00.50Bartlett
20.10Luke Wanderlear27-09.00Southbridge
21.11Max Pereira27-08.00Quaboag Regional
22.10Rocco DiStefano27-06.75 SRBartlett
23.11Mike Doyle26-02.50Leicester
24.11Josh Lalashius24-08.00Quaboag Regional
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Billy Callahan5-10.00Auburn
2.12George Catusi5-06.00Bartlett
3.12Matt Donahue5-04.00Auburn
4.12Matt O'Hara5-04.00Uxbridge
5.12Brenden Whitson5-02.00Auburn
5.12Alex Bliss5-02.00Uxbridge
5.11Justin Harpin5-02.00Northbridge
5.12Matt Panczyk5-02.00Bartlett
9.12Jason Sliwoski5-02.00Leicester
10.12Peter Mannka5-02.00 PRUxbridge
10.10Nikita Truhanovitch5-02.00Bartlett
12.11Thomas Hansson5-00.00Northbridge
--10Zackery ParsleyNHSouthbridge
--12Tyler ChaseNHQuaboag Regional
--10Dan HardawayNHQuaboag Regional
--10Calvin ChaseNHQuaboag Regional
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Catholic Central Massachusetts
Central Mass Massachusetts
South Worcester County Massachusetts