Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brenden Whitson38.60Auburn
2.12Jason Sliwoski39.90Leicester
3.11Pat Sweeny41.70Auburn
3.12Justin Sundara41.70Bartlett
5.11Trevor Choruvek42.10Leicester
6.12Josh Poole42.30Uxbridge
6.10Nikita Truhanovitch42.30Bartlett
8.10Jerome Drane42.60Uxbridge
8.11Justin Harpin42.60Northbridge
10.11Thanh Kha42.90Auburn
11.11Damain Carlos43.70Southbridge
12.11Tim McConville43.80Auburn
13.10Alex Blanchette44.20Leicester
14.11Josh Lalashius46.10Quaboag Regional
15.10Dan Hardaway46.90Quaboag Regional
16.10Roy Pelligrino47.50Quaboag Regional
17.10Zach Rowland47.90Leicester
18.9Jesse Lemoine48.90Northbridge
19.11Robert Huffor49.20Northbridge
20.11Mario Munoz49.90Southbridge
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Russell1:37.90Auburn
2.12Eric Hannon1:39.20Auburn
3.12Andrew Dupre1:39.70Northbridge
4.12Ned Dumas1:40.20Bartlett
5.12David Leon1:41.20Northbridge
6.12Matt Panczyk1:41.60Bartlett
7.10Dan Flink1:42.80Auburn
8.11Dean Wilson1:43.10Quaboag Regional
9.11Kevin Desjardin1:43.50Uxbridge
10.12Andrew Chapin1:43.80Uxbridge
11.12Matt Daoust1:45.10Marian
12.12Steve Bellanger1:45.20Auburn
13.12Kyle Clifford1:45.90Uxbridge
14.10Kraig Spencer1:54.20Northbridge
15.11Brian Faust1:57.80Quaboag Regional
16.12Jeremiah Butler1:58.20Uxbridge
17.12Eli Thomas1:58.70Quaboag Regional
18.11Matt Carpenter1:59.90Auburn
19.12Ryan Olstza2:00.10Southbridge
20.9Chris Martin2:04.60Uxbridge
21.9Tim Auger2:09.50Uxbridge
22.10Zackery Parsley2:12.60Southbridge
23.8Michael Walsh2:15.90Bartlett
24.11Mike Doyle2:20.10Leicester
25.9Norman Hodgerney2:20.80Leicester
26.10Angel Aviles2:21.30Southbridge
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bryan Quitadamo3:00.20Auburn
2.12Jeff Copland3:01.10Uxbridge
3.12Michael Pesce3:13.20Northbridge
4.11Steve Derderian3:15.60Uxbridge
5.11Josh McNeil3:17.70Southbridge
6.10Joe Valerio3:18.70Northbridge
7.11Sam Bergen3:19.80Northbridge
8.11Tim McGrail3:27.90Leicester
9.10Sean Berube Maloney3:29.10Auburn
10.10Adam Faust3:34.90Quaboag Regional
11.10Calvin Chase3:36.40Quaboag Regional
12.11Ryan Gelineau3:37.20Auburn
13.12Justin Healy3:45.80Auburn
14.10John Gannon4:10.30Auburn
15.10Mike Cogswell4:11.40Leicester
16.8Dan Powers4:18.90Bartlett
17.8Justin Humphrey4:19.30Bartlett
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.11Thomas Hansson5:17.60Northbridge
2.11Dean Wilson5:21.60Quaboag Regional
3.12Hyrum Wright5:22.10Leicester
4.10Rich Demrest5:22.40Uxbridge
5.11Matthew James5:22.90Bartlett
6.11Steve Derderian5:25.30Uxbridge
7.12Michael Pesce5:26.90Northbridge
8.12Jeff Copland5:36.10Uxbridge
9.12Christopher Spiker5:36.20Marian
10.10Kraig Spencer5:46.90Northbridge
11.10Rocco DiStefano5:50.30Bartlett
12.10Adam Faust6:05.30Quaboag Regional
13.10Zach Whitney6:05.40Auburn
14.9Lincoln Boise6:08.60Auburn
15.10Chris Nam7:14.80Marian
--11Ryan GelineauDQAuburn
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bryan Quitadamo10:47.20Auburn
2.12Christopher Spiker11:41.40Marian
3.11Matthew James11:54.80Bartlett
4.10Jason Mannka12:02.80Uxbridge
5.9Christopher Mannka12:38.60Uxbridge
6.10Sean Berube Maloney12:38.90Auburn
7.11Tim McGrail13:11.40Leicester
8.11Brian Faust13:16.70Quaboag Regional
9.10Calvin Chase13:21.30Quaboag Regional
10.10Ryan Grady14:25.80Auburn
11.8Dan Powers15:39.90Bartlett
12.11Zachary Henneman16:49.50Northbridge
--11Thomas HanssonDQNorthbridge
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:07.90Northbridge
2.-Relay Team 4:08.50Uxbridge
3.-Relay Team 4:10.60Auburn
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Gonyea46-03.00Auburn
2.12Doug Flink42-05.50Auburn
3.11Marcus Petigrew41-10.50Auburn
4.11Tavaghn Garcia38-06.00Southbridge
5.12Jason Sliwoski38-03.50Leicester
6.10Arthur Hackenson38-03.00Bartlett
7.12Cory Krzanik37-05.00Northbridge
8.12Max Leary36-11.00Uxbridge
9.12Henry Bounphasaysonh35-08.50Bartlett
10.12Kyle Clifford34-09.75Uxbridge
11.10Dan Sullivan33-08.00Uxbridge
12.10Dan Hardaway32-10.25Quaboag Regional
13.-Joe Terassi32-01.00Auburn
14.12Dave Cram31-07.50Northbridge
15.11John Jameson31-02.50Uxbridge
16.10Jake Thompson30-08.00Quaboag Regional
17.11Luke DeLaura28-04.50Leicester
18.10Angel Aviles28-04.00Southbridge
19.10Robert Penalvert28-00.50Bartlett
20.10Luke Wanderlear27-09.00Southbridge
21.11Max Pereira27-08.00Quaboag Regional
22.10Rocco DiStefano27-06.75Bartlett
23.11Mike Doyle26-02.50Leicester
24.11Josh Lalashius24-08.00Quaboag Regional
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Billy Callahan5-10.00Auburn
2.12George Catusi5-06.00Bartlett
3.12Matt Donahue5-04.00Auburn
4.12Matt O'Hara5-04.00Uxbridge
5.12Brenden Whitson5-02.00Auburn
5.12Alex Bliss5-02.00Uxbridge
5.11Justin Harpin5-02.00Northbridge
5.12Matt Panczyk5-02.00Bartlett
9.12Jason Sliwoski5-02.00Leicester
10.12Peter Mannka5-02.00Uxbridge
10.10Nikita Truhanovitch5-02.00Bartlett
12.11Thomas Hansson5-00.00Northbridge
--12Tyler ChaseNHQuaboag Regional
--10Zackery ParsleyNHSouthbridge
--10Calvin ChaseNHQuaboag Regional
--10Dan HardawayNHQuaboag Regional
 

Teams