Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trent Acree11.39hHomedale
2.12Devin Erickson12.04hParma
3.11Adrian Paz12.18hNotus
4.11Chris Doxtator12.26hCole Valley Christian
5.11Dustan Gentry12.32hParma
6.11Andrew Bertram12.37hCole Valley Christian
7.11Oscar Hernandez12.39h SRFruitland
8.10Danny Magdaleno12.44hHomedale
9.11Adan Rodriguez12.47hFruitland
10.11Lance Johnson12.58hParma
11.11Daniel Almeida12.66hParma
12.10Nick Zylka12.73hFruitland
13.9JB Bermudez-Koch12.76hGreenleaf Friends
14.12Kwenton Richardson12.83hLiberty Charter
15.9Alex Moore12.93h PRCole Valley Christian
16.12Billy Smith12.96hRimrock
17.9Steven Authur13.00h PRCole Valley Christian
18.10Seth Bayes13.04h PRHomedale
19.9Braxton Morris13.05h PRHomedale
20.11Aaron Davis13.07h PRCole Valley Christian
21.11Skyler Holtry13.11hParma
22.10Casey Prescott13.12hParma
23.9Croix Boston13.20hVictory Charter
24.11Steven Blanscet13.28hParma
25.10Zach Hunter13.32hCole Valley Christian
26.12Vinnie Rhinehart13.34hFruitland
27.9Christian Cullen13.39hParma
10Cody Bauer13.7hRimrock
28.12Justin Ellis13.61hVictory Charter
29.10Dillon Husfloen13.64hFruitland
30.9Dallin Kroon13.65hVictory Charter
31.9Greg Monreal13.71hHomedale
32.9Christian Hurtado13.77hHomedale
33.9Randy Aguilera13.78hHomedale
34.9Zach Siedenstrong13.80hCole Valley Christian
35.10Ray Atwood13.82hFruitland
36.9David Almeida13.83hParma
37.11Jason Xu13.89hGreenleaf Friends
38.11Taylor Hoff13.90hLiberty Charter
38.10Nahum Berudez13.90hHomedale
40.10Zach Mereness13.98hHomedale
41.10Tony Villanueva14.02hHomedale
42.11Salvador Cardenas14.05h SRHomedale
43.10Tyler Niccolls14.17hCole Valley Christian
43.9Adrian Ascencio14.17h PRGreenleaf Friends
45.9Keaton Wright14.55h PRGreenleaf Friends
46.9Cody Houghton14.72hParma
47.11Blake McLaughlin14.75hFruitland
48.11Cody Evenden14.89hFruitland
49.10Dustin Loveland14.94hLiberty Charter
50.12Justin Black15.38hRimrock
51.9Simon McKenzie15.49hVictory Charter
52.12JD Law15.50hVictory Charter
53.9Paul Blanscet15.76hParma
54.9Zach Shilling16.87hParma
10Skyler BullardNT SRVictory Charter
9Cameron BrennanNTVictory Charter
9Nicholai CascioNTVictory Charter
9Tim McDonaldNTFruitland
9Lalo RodriguezNTFruitland
9Caleb HallNT PRHomedale
9Kris OlingerNTFruitland
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trent Acree23.30hHomedale
2.12Logan Ponder23.81h PRParma
3.10Danny Magdaleno24.84hHomedale
4.10Jarom Barney24.93hLiberty Charter
5.9JB Bermudez-Koch25.05h SRGreenleaf Friends
6.11Adan Rodriguez25.24hFruitland
7.12Kwenton Richardson25.82hLiberty Charter
7.11Dustan Gentry25.82h PRParma
9.11Daniel Almeida26.20hParma
10.10Casey Prescott26.24hParma
11.12Jason McKee26.31hParma
12.10Jinwoo Jun26.39hCole Valley Christian
13.12Chanse Hills26.47hVictory Charter
14.12Aaron Proferes26.48h PRHomedale
15.9Sidronio Rangel26.51hFruitland
16.9Alec Dhanenes26.57hFruitland
17.12Matt Chastain26.58hParma
18.12Martijn ten Kate26.66h PRLiberty Charter
19.10Seth Bayes26.77h PRHomedale
20.9Croix Boston26.95hVictory Charter
21.11Steven Blanscet27.29hParma
22.11Aaron Davis27.51h PRCole Valley Christian
23.9Kris Olinger27.58hFruitland
24.9Dallin Kroon27.66hVictory Charter
25.9Christian Cullen27.80hParma
26.10Zach Hunter27.83hCole Valley Christian
27.12Ethan Koopman28.01hFruitland
28.10Brock Green28.02hParma
29.10Dillon Husfloen28.06hFruitland
30.11Jason Xu28.10hGreenleaf Friends
31.9Greg Monreal28.15h PRHomedale
32.9Zach Siedenstrong28.28hCole Valley Christian
33.9Christian Hurtado28.31hHomedale
34.10Tony Villanueva28.32hHomedale
35.10Zach Mereness28.38h PRHomedale
36.9Tim McDonald28.75hFruitland
37.9David Almeida29.21hParma
38.12Vinnie Rhinehart29.26hFruitland
39.10Dustin Loveland29.67hLiberty Charter
40.9Cody Houghton29.75hParma
41.11Taylor Hoff29.80hLiberty Charter
42.10Nahum Berudez29.91hHomedale
43.10Tyler Niccolls29.93hCole Valley Christian
44.10Cody Bauer30.09hRimrock
45.11Blake McLaughlin30.26hFruitland
46.9Cameron Brennan30.47hVictory Charter
47.11Cole Gentry30.54h PRParma
48.9Alex Moore31.18hCole Valley Christian
49.9Paul Blanscet31.29h SRParma
50.9Simon McKenzie32.29hVictory Charter
51.9Zach Shilling35.90hParma
52.9Adrian Ascencio35.94hGreenleaf Friends
11Chris MinearNTVictory Charter
9Lalo RodriguezNTFruitland
9Caleb HallNT PRHomedale
9Randy AguileraNT PRHomedale
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adrian Paz55.33hNotus
2.11Marcos Cisneros55.43hFruitland
3.12Mason Sideroff55.53hFruitland
4.10Jarom Barney56.60h SRLiberty Charter
5.12Martijn ten Kate57.42hLiberty Charter
6.10Nick Zylka57.59h SRFruitland
7.10Casey Prescott58.07hParma
8.10Jinwoo Jun58.50hCole Valley Christian
9.12David Post59.77hGreenleaf Friends
10.12Jason McKee1:01.04hParma
11.11Stephan Wiebe1:03.89h SRCole Valley Christian
12.9David Almeida1:04.01hParma
13.9Geoff Vaartstra1:05.42hVictory Charter
14.9Tim McDonald1:06.30hFruitland
15.9Logan Bailey1:10.95hVictory Charter
16.9Simon McKenzie1:16.55hVictory Charter
17.9Lalo Rodriguez1:21.31hFruitland
18.9Adrian Ascencio1:26.96hGreenleaf Friends
9Sidronio RangelNTFruitland
9Caleb HallNT PRHomedale
11Spencer JederbergNTFruitland
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tony Berlin2:06.66hGreenleaf Friends
2.12Mason Sideroff2:08.11hFruitland
3.9Conrad Larson2:13.01hVictory Charter
4.12Justin Thomas2:14.02hCole Valley Christian
5.10Sawyer Rotell2:18.25hFruitland
6.9Sidronio Rangel2:20.01hFruitland
7.11David Fenton2:21.00hFruitland
8.11Josiah Dawes2:21.36hCole Valley Christian
9.9Riley Wiedmeier2:22.24hCole Valley Christian
10.11Layne Johnson2:24.00hParma
11.10Corbin Kezar2:24.48hCole Valley Christian
12.10Josh Kelly2:27.38hGreenleaf Friends
13.9Porter Simper2:29.13hRimrock
14.12Matt Shroll2:31.00hCole Valley Christian
15.9Antonio Sturgeon2:31.71hHomedale
12Jon-Michael Fisk2:33hGreenleaf Friends
16.9Geoff Vaartstra2:34.00h SRVictory Charter
12Kevin Barroso3:06hRimrock
10Tanner RuffNT PRCole Valley Christian
9Corby SchamberNTHomedale
9Tim McDonaldNT PRFruitland
9Tano MontezNTHomedale
10Nathan WestfallNT SRFruitland
12Garrett WaddellNTFruitland
9Alfonso BarbosaNTHomedale
10Oscar PrestonNTFruitland
11Vaughn PetersenNTNotus
9Logan BaileyNTVictory Charter
12Sarge ChiriacNT PRVictory Charter
12Kevin BurkettNT PRVictory Charter
10Alex CampbellNTVictory Charter
10Jordan BinghamNTParma
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tony Berlin4:57.79hGreenleaf Friends
2.9Conrad Larson5:00.10hVictory Charter
3.12Jordon Jensen5:04.23hLiberty Charter
4.9Porter Simper5:05.72h PRRimrock
5.11Layne Johnson5:05.97h SRParma
6.11Corey Craig5:14.00hFruitland
7.10Sawyer Rotell5:15.70hFruitland
8.12Justin Thomas5:16.89hCole Valley Christian
9.11Jace Skyles5:28.15hCole Valley Christian
10.9Riley Wiedmeier5:31.82hCole Valley Christian
11.10Nick Zylka5:41.75hFruitland
12Jon-Michael Fisk5:52hGreenleaf Friends
12.9Connor James5:52.92hCole Valley Christian
13.12Billy Smith5:56.57h PRRimrock
14.10Oscar Preston6:05.40hFruitland
15.9Gavin Olsen6:11.47h SRFruitland
9Gregor MartinNTFruitland
9David WhitakerNT PRFruitland
9Tano MontezNT PRHomedale
9Alfonso BarbosaNT SRHomedale
12Garrett WaddellNTFruitland
12Travis JacksonNT SRRimrock
12Kevin BarrosoNTRimrock
10Cody BauerNTRimrock
12Matt ShrollNTCole Valley Christian
11Cody HunterNT SRCole Valley Christian
10Corbin KezarNT PRCole Valley Christian
11Josiah DawesNTCole Valley Christian
11Stephan WiebeNTCole Valley Christian
10Dakota MartinNT PRVictory Charter
10Alex CampbellNTVictory Charter
12Sarge ChiriacNTVictory Charter
10Jordan BinghamNTParma
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordon Jensen10:39.50hLiberty Charter
2.11Corey Craig11:06.94hFruitland
3.10Landen Kelly11:07.76hGreenleaf Friends
4.11Layne Johnson11:21.19hParma
5.12Brian Simper11:37.05hRimrock
6.11Jace Skyles11:52.72hCole Valley Christian
7.9Connor James12:11.70hCole Valley Christian
8.11Stephan Wiebe12:16.52hCole Valley Christian
9.9Alfonso Barbosa13:23.00h PRHomedale
12Travis Jackson14:54h SRRimrock
12Garrett WaddellNT SRFruitland
10Oscar PrestonNTFruitland
9Antonio SturgeonNT PRHomedale
12Sarge ChiriacNTVictory Charter
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Sarge Chiriac11:31h PRVictory Charter
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dillon Profit17.01hParma
2.11Chris Doxtator17.16hCole Valley Christian
3.12Aaron Proferes19.12h SRHomedale
4.11Chris Minear19.59hVictory Charter
5.9JB Bermudez-Koch19.65hGreenleaf Friends
6.9Alec Dhanenes19.76hFruitland
7.12Nick Serrano19.90hFruitland
8.11Cody Hunter20.47hCole Valley Christian
9.12Robby Swartzentruber22.14h PRVictory Charter
10.9Nick Gabriel24.29hCole Valley Christian
11.10Skyler Bullard28.35h PRVictory Charter
9Riley WiedmeierNT PRCole Valley Christian
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Doxtator45.21hCole Valley Christian
2.11Dillon Profit46.13hParma
3.9JB Bermudez-Koch47.16hGreenleaf Friends
4.11David Fenton48.77hFruitland
5.9Alec Dhanenes49.39hFruitland
6.12Aaron Proferes49.94h SRHomedale
7.11Cody Hunter50.11hCole Valley Christian
8.11Chris Minear52.92hVictory Charter
9.12Robby Swartzentruber53.56h PRVictory Charter
10.10Alex Campbell56.98hVictory Charter
10Dakota MartinNT PRVictory Charter
10Skyler BullardNT PRVictory Charter
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Devin Erickson
Lance Johnson
Dustan Gentry
Spencer Wheeler
46.96hParma
2.-Ethan Koopman
Nick Zylka
Marcos Cisneros
Adan Rodriguez
47.39hFruitland
3.-Cody Carto
Croix Boston
Justin Ellis
Chanse Hills
49.81hVictory Charter
4.-Zach Siedenstrong
Jacob Ybara
Tyler Niccolls
Zach Hunter
52.65hCole Valley Christian
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:38.64hParma
2.-Oscar Hernandez
Ethan Koopman
Adan Rodriguez
Marcos Cisneros
1:38.96hFruitland
3.-Zach Hunter
Jinwoo Jun
Andrew Bertram
Will Meier
1:43.60hCole Valley Christian
5.-Kwenton Richardson
Taylor Hoff
Jarom Barney
Martijn Ten Kate
1:46.23hLiberty Charter
4.-Robby Swartzentruber
Chris Minear
Dallin Kroon
Zach Kingsmore
NTVictory Charter
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Marcos Cisneros
David Fenton
Sid Rangal
Oscar Hernandez
3:48.24hFruitland
2.-Will Meier
Andrew Bertram
Chris Doxtator
Jinwoo Jun
4:04.31hCole Valley Christian
3.-Jarom Barney
Jordon Jensen
Martijn Ten Kate
Dustin Loveland
4:06.34hLiberty Charter
4.-Relay Team 4:09.39hParma
5.-Aaron Proferes
Danny Magdaleno
Tony Villanueva
Salvador Cardenas
4:10.19hHomedale
6.9Logan Bailey
Dallin Kroon
Geoff Vaartstra
Sergio Felan-Ball
4:24.09hVictory Charter
-Kerby Anderson
Adrian Paz
Vaughn Petersen
Ben Connor
NTNotus
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Vinnie Rhinehart
Mason Sideroff
Oscar Hernandez
Nick Serrano
4:03.50hFruitland
2.-Relay Team 4:03.60hParma
3.-Corbin Kezar
Riley Wiedmeier
Steven Authur
Alex Moore
4:25.26hCole Valley Christian
-Cody Carto
Chanse Hills
Sergio Felan-Ball
Conrad Larson
NTVictory Charter
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Wallace45-02.00Fruitland
2.10Scott Dayley42-04.50Fruitland
3.12Hans Dahle38-07.00Fruitland
4.11Andrew Ketchu37-00.00Fruitland
5.12Wade Baguley34-04.50Fruitland
6.9Braxton Morris34-04.00Homedale
7.9Aaron Burnside34-03.50Cole Valley Christian
8.10Ray Atwood34-01.00Fruitland
9.9John VanBeuren34-00.00Cole Valley Christian
10.12JD Law33-02.50 PRVictory Charter
11.12Michael Stelljes32-02.00Fruitland
12.10Bryan Weatherston32-00.00Victory Charter
13.10Nathan Westfall31-05.00Fruitland
14.10Tony Villanueva31-01.50Homedale
15.10Tanner Ruff29-05.50Cole Valley Christian
16.9Drew Trent29-05.00Parma
17.9Alex Albor28-06.50Homedale
18.10Adam Rainsdon28-02.00Liberty Charter
19.9Cody Houghton28-01.50Parma
20.11Marco Gonzalez26-08.50Fruitland
20.10Tyler Scott26-08.50 SRHomedale
22.11Salvador Cardenas26-06.00Homedale
23.9Christian Cullen26-05.50Parma
24.10Joel Hiatt25'06Cole Valley Christian
25.9Wyatt Stills24-11.00 SRParma
26.10Zach Mereness24-03.00Homedale
27.9Nicholai Cascio23-11.00Victory Charter
28.12Kevin Burkett23-01.50Victory Charter
29.11Luis Gaeta23-00.00Homedale
30.10Alex Plaza22-10.50Fruitland
31.9Corby Schamber21-03.00Homedale
32.12Jacob McAbee14-00.00Homedale
10Dillon GravesND PRHomedale
11Benny MelloNDHomedale
12Blake StishNDNotus
12Kerby AndersonNDNotus
10Jonathon PostND PRGreenleaf Friends
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hans Dahle119-11Fruitland
2.12Justin Wallace119-08Fruitland
3.10Scott Dayley116-04Fruitland
4.11Andrew Ketchu111-01Fruitland
5.9Braxton Morris106-05Homedale
6.12Michael Stelljes103-11Fruitland
7.12Wade Baguley101-11Fruitland
8.10Ray Atwood91-11Fruitland
9.10Tanner Ruff88-09Cole Valley Christian
10.9John VanBeuren83-04Cole Valley Christian
11.12JD Law79-10 PRVictory Charter
12.9Drew Trent77-03Parma
13.10Nathan Westfall76-08Fruitland
14.10Tyler Scott72-09 SRHomedale
15.10Bryan Weatherston72-08Victory Charter
16.9Aaron Burnside72-05Cole Valley Christian
17.9Wyatt Stills70-03 SRParma
18.9Sam Ferguson70-00Parma
19.10Joel Hiatt69-05Cole Valley Christian
20.9Cody Houghton68-09Parma
21.10Adam Rainsdon67-02Liberty Charter
22.11Salvador Cardenas66-03 PRHomedale
23.9Christian Cullen65-03Parma
24.9Alex Albor64-00Homedale
25.10Alex Plaza57-05Fruitland
26.11Marco Gonzalez56-05Fruitland
27.10Jonathon Post55-09 PRGreenleaf Friends
28.9Cameron Brennan54-01Victory Charter
29.9Nicholai Cascio52-03Victory Charter
30.9Corby Schamber51-04Homedale
31.11Luis Gaeta44-00Homedale
32.12Kevin Burkett32-11Victory Charter
33.12Jacob McAbee31-03Homedale
10Dillon GravesND PRHomedale
11Benny MelloNDHomedale
12Blake StishNDNotus
12Kerby AndersonNDNotus
12Kwenton RichardsonNDLiberty Charter
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Logan Ponder6-06.00Parma
2.11Jacob Ybara5-08.00Cole Valley Christian
3.11Andrew Bertram5-06.00 SRCole Valley Christian
4.10Scott Dayley5-04.00Fruitland
5.10Seth Bayes5-02.00Homedale
6.12Nick Serrano5-00.00Fruitland
11Cody EvendenNH PRFruitland
9Gavin OlsenNH SRFruitland
9Jesus BeltranNHFruitland
9Kris OlingerNHFruitland
10Will MeierNHCole Valley Christian
12Travis JacksonNHRimrock
12Devin EricksonNH PRParma
11Taylor HoffNH PRLiberty Charter
10Dustin LovelandNH PRLiberty Charter
9Conrad LarsonNHVictory Charter
10Dakota MartinNHVictory Charter
9Geoff VaartstraNHVictory Charter
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dustan Gentry12-06.00 PRParma
2.11Dillon Profit11-00.00 SRParma
3.12Mason Sideroff10-00.00Fruitland
12Deric PerrenNHFruitland
9Nick CassanoNHFruitland
10Spencer WheelerNHParma
9Sam FergusonNHParma
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trent Acree20-00.25Homedale
2.12Devin Erickson19-02.00Parma
3.9Jesus Arteaga18-07.00Parma
4.12Jason McKee18-05.50 PRParma
4.12Matt Chastain18-05.50Parma
6.11Ben Connor17-08.00 PRNotus
7.12David Post17-07.25 PRGreenleaf Friends
8.12Cody Carto17-05.00Victory Charter
9.12Nick Serrano17-04.00Fruitland
10.10Will Meier17-02.50Cole Valley Christian
11.9Steven Authur17-02.00Cole Valley Christian
12.11Cole Gentry17-01.50Parma
13.9Keaton Wright16-10.50 PRGreenleaf Friends
14.9Sergio Felan-Ball16-10.00Victory Charter
14.9Nick Cassano16-10.00 SRFruitland
16.12Chanse Hills16-05.75 PRVictory Charter
17.9Alec Dhanenes15-10.50Fruitland
18.9Antonio Sturgeon15-08.50Homedale
19.12Justin Ellis15-04.00Victory Charter
20.9Greg Monreal15-02.00Homedale
21.10Zach Kingsmore14-11.00Victory Charter
21.11Lance Johnson14-11.00Parma
23.11Daniel Almeida14-10.50 PRParma
24.11Vaughn Petersen14-07.50 SRNotus
25.9Randy Aguilera14-07.00Homedale
26.9Christian Hurtado14-03.00Homedale
27.9Tano Montez14-01.00Homedale
28.12Justin Black13-09.50Rimrock
29.11Blake McLaughlin13-06.00Fruitland
30.11Cody Evenden13-00.00Fruitland
31.9Paul Blanscet12-11.00Parma
32.10Nahum Berudez12-09.00Homedale
33.10Cody Bauer11-11.50 PRRimrock
34.10Skyler Bullard11-04.00 PRVictory Charter
35.9Zach Shilling9-09.50Parma
10Brock GreenNDParma
10Casey PrescottNDParma
10Bryan WeatherstonND PRVictory Charter
11Jacob YbaraNDCole Valley Christian
9Caleb HallND PRHomedale
9Jesus BeltranNDFruitland
9Kris OlingerNDFruitland
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trent Acree44-07.50 PRHomedale
2.11Jacob Ybara40-01.00Cole Valley Christian
3.12Matt Chastain40-00.50Parma
4.12Jason McKee37-05.00Parma
7.10Seth Bayes36'6.5Homedale
5.11Cole Gentry36-05.00 PRParma
6.12David Post36-04.00Greenleaf Friends
8.9Sergio Felan-Ball35-10.00Victory Charter
9.11Steven Blanscet35-02.50Parma
10.10Brock Green35-00.00Parma
11.11Cody Evenden34-00.50 SRFruitland
12.9Keaton Wright33-10.00 PRGreenleaf Friends
13.10Dillon Husfloen33-02.00Fruitland
14.9Steven Authur32-00.00Cole Valley Christian
15.10Zach Kingsmore31-07.50 SRVictory Charter
16.9Nick Cassano30-04.00Fruitland
17.12Justin Ellis28-11.50Victory Charter
10Bryan WeatherstonND PRVictory Charter