Athletic.net Team Results Management

Homedale

Tuesday, March 16, 2010

Homedale, Homedale

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Trent Acree11.39Homedale
2.12Devin Erickson12.04Parma
3.11Adrian Paz12.18Notus
4.11Chris Doxtator12.26Cole Valley Christian
5.11Dustan Gentry12.32Parma
6.11Andrew Bertram12.37Cole Valley Christian
7.11Oscar Hernandez12.39Fruitland
8.10Danny Magdaleno12.44Homedale
9.11Adan Rodriguez12.47Fruitland
10.11Lance Johnson12.58Parma
11.11Daniel Almeida12.66Parma
12.10Nick Zylka12.73Fruitland
13.9JB Bermudez-Koch12.76Greenleaf Friends
14.12Kwenton Richardson12.83Liberty Charter
15.9Alex Moore12.93Cole Valley Christian
16.12Billy Smith12.96Rimrock
17.9Steven Authur13.00Cole Valley Christian
18.10Seth Bayes13.04Homedale
19.9Braxton Morris13.05Homedale
20.11Aaron Davis13.07Cole Valley Christian
21.11Skyler Holtry13.11Parma
22.10Casey Prescott13.12Parma
23.9Croix Boston13.20Victory Charter
24.11Steven Blanscet13.28Parma
25.10Zach Hunter13.32Cole Valley Christian
26.12Vinnie Rhinehart13.34Fruitland
27.9Christian Cullen13.39Parma
10Cody Bauer13.7Rimrock
28.12Justin Ellis13.61Victory Charter
29.10Dillon Husfloen13.64Fruitland
30.9Dallin Kroon13.65Victory Charter
31.9Greg Monreal13.71Homedale
32.9Christian Hurtado13.77Homedale
33.9Randy Aguilera13.78Homedale
34.9Zach Siedenstrong13.80Cole Valley Christian
35.10Ray Atwood13.82Fruitland
36.9David Almeida13.83Parma
37.11Jason Xu13.89Greenleaf Friends
38.10Nahum Berudez13.90Homedale
38.11Taylor Hoff13.90Liberty Charter
40.10Zach Mereness13.98Homedale
41.10Tony Villanueva14.02Homedale
42.11Salvador Cardenas14.05Homedale
43.9Adrian Ascencio14.17Greenleaf Friends
43.10Tyler Niccolls14.17Cole Valley Christian
45.9Keaton Wright14.55Greenleaf Friends
46.9Cody Houghton14.72Parma
47.11Blake McLaughlin14.75Fruitland
48.11Cody Evenden14.89Fruitland
49.10Dustin Loveland14.94Liberty Charter
50.12Justin Black15.38Rimrock
51.9Simon McKenzie15.49Victory Charter
52.12JD Law15.50Victory Charter
53.9Paul Blanscet15.76Parma
54.9Zach Shilling16.87Parma
9Lalo RodriguezNTFruitland
10Skyler BullardNTVictory Charter
9Cameron BrennanNTVictory Charter
9Nicholai CascioNTVictory Charter
9Tim McDonaldNTFruitland
9Kris OlingerNTFruitland
9Caleb HallNTHomedale
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Trent Acree23.30Homedale
2.12Logan Ponder23.81Parma
3.10Danny Magdaleno24.84Homedale
4.10Jarom Barney24.93Liberty Charter
5.9JB Bermudez-Koch25.05Greenleaf Friends
6.11Adan Rodriguez25.24Fruitland
7.11Dustan Gentry25.82Parma
7.12Kwenton Richardson25.82Liberty Charter
9.11Daniel Almeida26.20Parma
10.10Casey Prescott26.24Parma
11.12Jason McKee26.31Parma
12.10Jinwoo Jun26.39Cole Valley Christian
13.12Chanse Hills26.47Victory Charter
14.12Aaron Proferes26.48Homedale
15.9Sidronio Rangel26.51Fruitland
16.9Alec Dhanenes26.57Fruitland
17.12Matt Chastain26.58Parma
18.12Martijn ten Kate26.66Liberty Charter
19.10Seth Bayes26.77Homedale
20.9Croix Boston26.95Victory Charter
21.11Steven Blanscet27.29Parma
22.11Aaron Davis27.51Cole Valley Christian
23.9Kris Olinger27.58Fruitland
24.9Dallin Kroon27.66Victory Charter
25.9Christian Cullen27.80Parma
26.10Zach Hunter27.83Cole Valley Christian
27.12Ethan Koopman28.01Fruitland
28.10Brock Green28.02Parma
29.10Dillon Husfloen28.06Fruitland
30.11Jason Xu28.10Greenleaf Friends
31.9Greg Monreal28.15Homedale
32.9Zach Siedenstrong28.28Cole Valley Christian
33.9Christian Hurtado28.31Homedale
34.10Tony Villanueva28.32Homedale
35.10Zach Mereness28.38Homedale
36.9Tim McDonald28.75Fruitland
37.9David Almeida29.21Parma
38.12Vinnie Rhinehart29.26Fruitland
39.10Dustin Loveland29.67Liberty Charter
40.9Cody Houghton29.75Parma
41.11Taylor Hoff29.80Liberty Charter
42.10Nahum Berudez29.91Homedale
43.10Tyler Niccolls29.93Cole Valley Christian
44.10Cody Bauer30.09Rimrock
45.11Blake McLaughlin30.26Fruitland
46.9Cameron Brennan30.47Victory Charter
47.11Cole Gentry30.54Parma
48.9Alex Moore31.18Cole Valley Christian
49.9Paul Blanscet31.29Parma
50.9Simon McKenzie32.29Victory Charter
51.9Zach Shilling35.90Parma
52.9Adrian Ascencio35.94Greenleaf Friends
9Lalo RodriguezNTFruitland
9Randy AguileraNTHomedale
9Caleb HallNTHomedale
11Chris MinearNTVictory Charter
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Adrian Paz55.33Notus
2.11Marcos Cisneros55.43Fruitland
3.12Mason Sideroff55.53Fruitland
4.10Jarom Barney56.60Liberty Charter
5.12Martijn ten Kate57.42Liberty Charter
6.10Nick Zylka57.59Fruitland
7.10Casey Prescott58.07Parma
8.10Jinwoo Jun58.50Cole Valley Christian
9.12David Post59.77Greenleaf Friends
10.12Jason McKee1:01.04Parma
11.11Stephan Wiebe1:03.89Cole Valley Christian
12.9David Almeida1:04.01Parma
13.9Geoff Vaartstra1:05.42Victory Charter
14.9Tim McDonald1:06.30Fruitland
15.9Logan Bailey1:10.95Victory Charter
16.9Simon McKenzie1:16.55Victory Charter
17.9Lalo Rodriguez1:21.31Fruitland
18.9Adrian Ascencio1:26.96Greenleaf Friends
9Caleb HallNTHomedale
11Spencer JederbergNTFruitland
9Sidronio RangelNTFruitland
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tony Berlin2:06.66Greenleaf Friends
2.12Mason Sideroff2:08.11Fruitland
3.9Conrad Larson2:13.01Victory Charter
4.12Justin Thomas2:14.02Cole Valley Christian
5.10Sawyer Rotell2:18.25Fruitland
6.9Sidronio Rangel2:20.01Fruitland
7.11David Fenton2:21.00Fruitland
8.11Josiah Dawes2:21.36Cole Valley Christian
9.9Riley Wiedmeier2:22.24Cole Valley Christian
10.11Layne Johnson2:24.00Parma
11.10Corbin Kezar2:24.48Cole Valley Christian
12.10Josh Kelly2:27.38Greenleaf Friends
13.9Porter Simper2:29.13Rimrock
14.12Matt Shroll2:31.00Cole Valley Christian
15.9Antonio Sturgeon2:31.71Homedale
12Jon-Michael Fisk2:33Greenleaf Friends
16.9Geoff Vaartstra2:34.00Victory Charter
12Kevin Barroso3:06Rimrock
12Sarge ChiriacNTVictory Charter
9Alfonso BarbosaNTHomedale
9Tano MontezNTHomedale
9Corby SchamberNTHomedale
10Alex CampbellNTVictory Charter
12Kevin BurkettNTVictory Charter
9Logan BaileyNTVictory Charter
10Oscar PrestonNTFruitland
10Nathan WestfallNTFruitland
12Garrett WaddellNTFruitland
9Tim McDonaldNTFruitland
10Tanner RuffNTCole Valley Christian
10Jordan BinghamNTParma
11Vaughn PetersenNTNotus
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tony Berlin4:57.79Greenleaf Friends
2.9Conrad Larson5:00.10Victory Charter
3.12Jordon Jensen5:04.23Liberty Charter
4.9Porter Simper5:05.72Rimrock
5.11Layne Johnson5:05.97Parma
6.11Corey Craig5:14.00Fruitland
7.10Sawyer Rotell5:15.70Fruitland
8.12Justin Thomas5:16.89Cole Valley Christian
9.11Jace Skyles5:28.15Cole Valley Christian
10.9Riley Wiedmeier5:31.82Cole Valley Christian
11.10Nick Zylka5:41.75Fruitland
12Jon-Michael Fisk5:52Greenleaf Friends
12.9Connor James5:52.92Cole Valley Christian
13.12Billy Smith5:56.57Rimrock
14.10Oscar Preston6:05.40Fruitland
15.9Gavin Olsen6:11.47Fruitland
12Garrett WaddellNTFruitland
10Jordan BinghamNTParma
10Corbin KezarNTCole Valley Christian
12Matt ShrollNTCole Valley Christian
11Josiah DawesNTCole Valley Christian
11Stephan WiebeNTCole Valley Christian
11Cody HunterNTCole Valley Christian
9Tano MontezNTHomedale
9Alfonso BarbosaNTHomedale
9Gregor MartinNTFruitland
9David WhitakerNTFruitland
10Cody BauerNTRimrock
12Kevin BarrosoNTRimrock
12Travis JacksonNTRimrock
10Alex CampbellNTVictory Charter
10Dakota MartinNTVictory Charter
12Sarge ChiriacNTVictory Charter
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordon Jensen10:39.50Liberty Charter
2.11Corey Craig11:06.94Fruitland
3.10Landen Kelly11:07.76Greenleaf Friends
4.11Layne Johnson11:21.19Parma
5.12Brian Simper11:37.05Rimrock
6.11Jace Skyles11:52.72Cole Valley Christian
7.9Connor James12:11.70Cole Valley Christian
8.11Stephan Wiebe12:16.52Cole Valley Christian
9.9Alfonso Barbosa13:23.00Homedale
12Travis Jackson14:54Rimrock
9Antonio SturgeonNTHomedale
10Oscar PrestonNTFruitland
12Garrett WaddellNTFruitland
12Sarge ChiriacNTVictory Charter
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
12Sarge Chiriac11:31Victory Charter
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dillon Profit17.01Parma
2.11Chris Doxtator17.16Cole Valley Christian
3.12Aaron Proferes19.12Homedale
4.11Chris Minear19.59Victory Charter
5.9JB Bermudez-Koch19.65Greenleaf Friends
6.9Alec Dhanenes19.76Fruitland
7.12Nick Serrano19.90Fruitland
8.11Cody Hunter20.47Cole Valley Christian
9.12Robby Swartzentruber22.14Victory Charter
10.9Nick Gabriel24.29Cole Valley Christian
11.10Skyler Bullard28.35Victory Charter
9Riley WiedmeierNTCole Valley Christian
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chris Doxtator45.21Cole Valley Christian
2.11Dillon Profit46.13Parma
3.9JB Bermudez-Koch47.16Greenleaf Friends
4.11David Fenton48.77Fruitland
5.9Alec Dhanenes49.39Fruitland
6.12Aaron Proferes49.94Homedale
7.11Cody Hunter50.11Cole Valley Christian
8.11Chris Minear52.92Victory Charter
9.12Robby Swartzentruber53.56Victory Charter
10.10Alex Campbell56.98Victory Charter
10Skyler BullardNTVictory Charter
10Dakota MartinNTVictory Charter
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Devin Erickson
Lance Johnson
Dustan Gentry
Spencer Wheeler
46.96Parma
2.-Ethan Koopman
Nick Zylka
Marcos Cisneros
Adan Rodriguez
47.39Fruitland
3.-Cody Carto
Croix Boston
Justin Ellis
Chanse Hills
49.81Victory Charter
4.-Zach Siedenstrong
Jacob Ybara
Tyler Niccolls
Zach Hunter
52.65Cole Valley Christian
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:38.64Parma
2.-Oscar Hernandez
Ethan Koopman
Adan Rodriguez
Marcos Cisneros
1:38.96Fruitland
3.-Zach Hunter
Jinwoo Jun
Andrew Bertram
Will Meier
1:43.60Cole Valley Christian
5.-Kwenton Richardson
Taylor Hoff
Jarom Barney
Martijn Ten Kate
1:46.23Liberty Charter
4.-Robby Swartzentruber
Chris Minear
Dallin Kroon
Zach Kingsmore
NTVictory Charter
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Marcos Cisneros
David Fenton
Sid Rangal
Oscar Hernandez
3:48.24Fruitland
2.-Will Meier
Andrew Bertram
Chris Doxtator
Jinwoo Jun
4:04.31Cole Valley Christian
3.-Jarom Barney
Jordon Jensen
Martijn Ten Kate
Dustin Loveland
4:06.34Liberty Charter
4.-Relay Team 4:09.39Parma
5.-Aaron Proferes
Danny Magdaleno
Tony Villanueva
Salvador Cardenas
4:10.19Homedale
6.-Logan Bailey
Dallin Kroon
Geoff Vaartstra
Sergio Felan-Ball
4:24.09Victory Charter
-Kerby Anderson
Adrian Paz
Vaughn Petersen
Ben Connor
NTNotus
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Vinnie Rhinehart
Mason Sideroff
Oscar Hernandez
Nick Serrano
4:03.50Fruitland
2.-Relay Team 4:03.60Parma
3.-Corbin Kezar
Riley Wiedmeier
Steven Authur
Alex Moore
4:25.26Cole Valley Christian
-Cody Carto
Chanse Hills
Sergio Felan-Ball
Conrad Larson
NTVictory Charter
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justin Wallace45-02.00Fruitland
2.10Scott Dayley42-04.50Fruitland
3.12Hans Dahle38-07.00Fruitland
4.11Andrew Ketchu37-00.00Fruitland
5.12Wade Baguley34-04.50Fruitland
6.9Braxton Morris34-04.00Homedale
7.9Aaron Burnside34-03.50Cole Valley Christian
8.10Ray Atwood34-01.00Fruitland
9.9John VanBeuren34-00.00Cole Valley Christian
10.12JD Law33-02.50Victory Charter
11.12Michael Stelljes32-02.00Fruitland
12.10Bryan Weatherston32-00.00Victory Charter
13.10Nathan Westfall31-05.00Fruitland
14.10Tony Villanueva31-01.50Homedale
15.10Tanner Ruff29-05.50Cole Valley Christian
16.9Drew Trent29-05.00Parma
17.9Alex Albor28-06.50Homedale
18.10Adam Rainsdon28-02.00Liberty Charter
19.9Cody Houghton28-01.50Parma
20.11Marco Gonzalez26-08.50Fruitland
20.10Tyler Scott26-08.50Homedale
22.11Salvador Cardenas26-06.00Homedale
23.9Christian Cullen26-05.50Parma
24.10Joel Hiatt25'06Cole Valley Christian
25.9Wyatt Stills24-11.00Parma
26.10Zach Mereness24-03.00Homedale
27.9Nicholai Cascio23-11.00Victory Charter
28.12Kevin Burkett23-01.50Victory Charter
29.11Luis Gaeta23-00.00Homedale
30.10Alex Plaza22-10.50Fruitland
31.9Corby Schamber21-03.00Homedale
32.12Jacob McAbee14-00.00Homedale
11Benny MelloNDHomedale
10Dillon GravesNDHomedale
10Jonathon PostNDGreenleaf Friends
12Blake StishNDNotus
12Kerby AndersonNDNotus
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Hans Dahle119-11Fruitland
2.12Justin Wallace119-08Fruitland
3.10Scott Dayley116-04Fruitland
4.11Andrew Ketchu111-01Fruitland
5.9Braxton Morris106-05Homedale
6.12Michael Stelljes103-11Fruitland
7.12Wade Baguley101-11Fruitland
8.10Ray Atwood91-11Fruitland
9.10Tanner Ruff88-09Cole Valley Christian
10.9John VanBeuren83-04Cole Valley Christian
11.12JD Law79-10Victory Charter
12.9Drew Trent77-03Parma
13.10Nathan Westfall76-08Fruitland
14.10Tyler Scott72-09Homedale
15.10Bryan Weatherston72-08Victory Charter
16.9Aaron Burnside72-05Cole Valley Christian
17.9Wyatt Stills70-03Parma
18.9Sam Ferguson70-00Parma
19.10Joel Hiatt69-05Cole Valley Christian
20.9Cody Houghton68-09Parma
21.10Adam Rainsdon67-02Liberty Charter
22.11Salvador Cardenas66-03Homedale
23.9Christian Cullen65-03Parma
24.9Alex Albor64-00Homedale
25.10Alex Plaza57-05Fruitland
26.11Marco Gonzalez56-05Fruitland
27.10Jonathon Post55-09Greenleaf Friends
28.9Cameron Brennan54-01Victory Charter
29.9Nicholai Cascio52-03Victory Charter
30.9Corby Schamber51-04Homedale
31.11Luis Gaeta44-00Homedale
32.12Kevin Burkett32-11Victory Charter
33.12Jacob McAbee31-03Homedale
12Blake StishNDNotus
12Kerby AndersonNDNotus
10Dillon GravesNDHomedale
12Kwenton RichardsonNDLiberty Charter
11Benny MelloNDHomedale
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Logan Ponder6-06.00Parma
2.11Jacob Ybara5-08.00Cole Valley Christian
3.11Andrew Bertram5-06.00Cole Valley Christian
4.10Scott Dayley5-04.00Fruitland
5.10Seth Bayes5-02.00Homedale
6.12Nick Serrano5-00.00Fruitland
11Cody EvendenNHFruitland
9Gavin OlsenNHFruitland
9Jesus BeltranNHFruitland
9Kris OlingerNHFruitland
10Will MeierNHCole Valley Christian
10Dustin LovelandNHLiberty Charter
11Taylor HoffNHLiberty Charter
12Devin EricksonNHParma
12Travis JacksonNHRimrock
9Conrad LarsonNHVictory Charter
10Dakota MartinNHVictory Charter
9Geoff VaartstraNHVictory Charter
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dustan Gentry12-06.00Parma
2.11Dillon Profit11-00.00Parma
3.12Mason Sideroff10-00.00Fruitland
10Spencer WheelerNHParma
9Nick CassanoNHFruitland
12Deric PerrenNHFruitland
9Sam FergusonNHParma
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Trent Acree20-00.25Homedale
2.12Devin Erickson19-02.00Parma
3.9Jesus Arteaga18-07.00Parma
4.12Matt Chastain18-05.50Parma
4.12Jason McKee18-05.50Parma
6.11Ben Connor17-08.00Notus
7.12David Post17-07.25Greenleaf Friends
8.12Cody Carto17-05.00Victory Charter
9.12Nick Serrano17-04.00Fruitland
10.10Will Meier17-02.50Cole Valley Christian
11.9Steven Authur17-02.00Cole Valley Christian
12.11Cole Gentry17-01.50Parma
13.9Keaton Wright16-10.50Greenleaf Friends
14.9Nick Cassano16-10.00Fruitland
14.9Sergio Felan-Ball16-10.00Victory Charter
16.12Chanse Hills16-05.75Victory Charter
17.9Alec Dhanenes15-10.50Fruitland
18.9Antonio Sturgeon15-08.50Homedale
19.12Justin Ellis15-04.00Victory Charter
20.9Greg Monreal15-02.00Homedale
21.11Lance Johnson14-11.00Parma
21.10Zach Kingsmore14-11.00Victory Charter
23.11Daniel Almeida14-10.50Parma
24.11Vaughn Petersen14-07.50Notus
25.9Randy Aguilera14-07.00Homedale
26.9Christian Hurtado14-03.00Homedale
27.9Tano Montez14-01.00Homedale
28.12Justin Black13-09.50Rimrock
29.11Blake McLaughlin13-06.00Fruitland
30.11Cody Evenden13-00.00Fruitland
31.9Paul Blanscet12-11.00Parma
32.10Nahum Berudez12-09.00Homedale
33.10Cody Bauer11-11.50Rimrock
34.10Skyler Bullard11-04.00Victory Charter
35.9Zach Shilling9-09.50Parma
11Jacob YbaraNDCole Valley Christian
10Brock GreenNDParma
10Casey PrescottNDParma
9Caleb HallNDHomedale
9Kris OlingerNDFruitland
9Jesus BeltranNDFruitland
10Bryan WeatherstonNDVictory Charter
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Trent Acree44-07.50Homedale
2.11Jacob Ybara40-01.00Cole Valley Christian
3.12Matt Chastain40-00.50Parma
4.12Jason McKee37-05.00Parma
7.10Seth Bayes36'6.5Homedale
5.11Cole Gentry36-05.00Parma
6.12David Post36-04.00Greenleaf Friends
8.9Sergio Felan-Ball35-10.00Victory Charter
9.11Steven Blanscet35-02.50Parma
10.10Brock Green35-00.00Parma
11.11Cody Evenden34-00.50Fruitland
12.9Keaton Wright33-10.00Greenleaf Friends
13.10Dillon Husfloen33-02.00Fruitland
14.9Steven Authur32-00.00Cole Valley Christian
15.10Zach Kingsmore31-07.50Victory Charter
16.9Nick Cassano30-04.00Fruitland
17.12Justin Ellis28-11.50Victory Charter
10Bryan WeatherstonNDVictory Charter
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gavy Pora13.32Liberty Charter
2.10Lindsey Gentry13.44Parma
3.12Kindra Galloway14.07Homedale
3.9Maddie Blaylock14.07Parma
5.12Becca Davis14.12Fruitland
6.10Mariah Moore14.15Homedale
7.10Shelby Stanley14.19Parma
8.10Laura Cobb14.23Cole Valley Christian
9.10Kaitilin Garcia14.30Homedale
10.12Morgan Wiedmeier14.33Cole Valley Christian
11.9Sharon Moore14.54Fruitland
12.12Kelly Sheets14.75Greenleaf Friends
13.10Melynda Lujan14.80Greenleaf Friends
14.12Ashley Finch14.81Fruitland
15.9Sarah Bake15.19Parma
16.9Cassi Brown15.30Fruitland
17.10Ericka Rohrbacher15.38Parma
18.9Molly Verska15.43Cole Valley Christian
19.9Mariah Mackie15.50Homedale
20.10Tatijana Strange15.70Fruitland
20.9Danny Jennings15.70Fruitland
22.12Jennifer Butler15.77Greenleaf Friends
23.9Samantha Christofferson15.79Homedale
24.9Elizabeth Hinatsu15.81Fruitland
25.9Alex DelaRosa15.82Parma
26.12Guadalupe Ozuna15.83Homedale
27.11Ashley Capistran15.93Parma
28.11Chelsey Richert16.05Fruitland
29.11McKenna Graham16.09Liberty Charter
30.9Haylea Amaechi16.13Victory Charter
30.10Jordan Hazen16.13Greenleaf Friends
32.9Selena Galicia16.17Fruitland
33.9Kierra Boschma16.21Victory Charter
34.9Carina Richardson16.41Liberty Charter
35.10Courtney Bennett16.64Rimrock
36.9Daryara Gaeta17.05Homedale
37.9Rebecca Coffman17.23Homedale
38.9Devony Bailey17.64Victory Charter
39.12Sammi Kingsmore17.91Victory Charter
40.9Cheyenne Billings19.40Victory Charter
9Linnea PantherNTVictory Charter
9Kassity PollenskyNTParma
10Sydnee JamesNTRimrock
9Johanna MoriNTRimrock
11Kaylee NicholsonNTLiberty Charter
12Loreli BedollaNTLiberty Charter
9Emilee HannNTHomedale
9Shelby HessNTHomedale
12Kelsi PalomoNTFruitland
12Cory ShupeNTFruitland
11Jennifer SnyderNTFruitland
11Hannah PratherNTCole Valley Christian
10Julie NemilaNTCole Valley Christian
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gavy Pora27.78Liberty Charter
2.9Maddie Blaylock29.29Parma
3.12Kindra Galloway29.73Homedale
4.10Shelby Stanley29.91Parma
5.10Kaitilin Garcia30.26Homedale
6.9Kylie Chastain30.51Parma
7.12Destra Gentry30.61Parma
8.9Kaydee Kulm30.73Cole Valley Christian
9.9Mariah Mackie30.95Homedale
10.11Amanda Yoder31.37Cole Valley Christian
11.10Kaylee Christensen31.39Notus
12.9Cassi Brown31.64Fruitland
13.12Morgan Wiedmeier31.73Cole Valley Christian
14.9Sarah Bake31.75Parma
15.10Ericka Rohrbacher31.82Parma
16.9Ali Abbott32.04Homedale
17.9Molly Verska32.21Cole Valley Christian
18.10Melynda Lujan32.29Greenleaf Friends
19.12Kelly Sheets32.45Greenleaf Friends
20.9Samantha Christofferson33.48Homedale
21.9Elizabeth Hinatsu33.59Fruitland
22.9Alex DelaRosa33.61Parma
23.9Kierra Boschma33.63Victory Charter
24.9Selena Galicia34.07Fruitland
25.10Jill Asay34.10Liberty Charter
26.10Courtney Bennett34.30Rimrock
27.9Danny Jennings34.32Fruitland
28.9Haylea Amaechi34.43Victory Charter
29.10Tatijana Strange34.53Fruitland
30.11Chelsey Richert34.79Fruitland
31.9Rebecca Coffman34.98Homedale
32.9Thalia Luna35.06Notus
33.9Carina Richardson35.20Liberty Charter
34.9Kylie Schoonover35.44Homedale
10Sarah MooreNTFruitland
12Kelsi PalomoNTFruitland
10Laura CobbNTCole Valley Christian
9Emily YoderNTCole Valley Christian
11Hannah PratherNTCole Valley Christian
9Shelby HessNTHomedale
9Emilee HannNTHomedale
10Mariah MooreNTHomedale
9Kassity PollenskyNTParma
12Anna CantrellNTRimrock
10Sydnee JamesNTRimrock
11Kaylee NicholsonNTLiberty Charter
9Mackayla VanCampenNTLiberty Charter
12Loreli BedollaNTLiberty Charter
10Halee SchaferNTLiberty Charter
11Jennifer SnyderNTFruitland
9Sharon MooreNTFruitland
11Kelzie HafenNTVictory Charter
9Linnea PantherNTVictory Charter
11Katie JohnsonNTRimrock
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gavy Pora1:00.37Liberty Charter
2.10Sarah Moore1:04.87Fruitland
3.12Becca Cox1:06.35Parma
4.11Katie Johnson1:08.12Rimrock
5.10Kaitilin Garcia1:08.84Homedale
6.11Ashlie Renfro1:10.73Parma
7.10Lindsay Christensen1:11.79Notus
8.10Kristen Sheets1:15.59Greenleaf Friends
9.12Amanda Atwood1:16.12Fruitland
10.10Tatijana Strange1:16.17Fruitland
11.11Chelsey Richert1:18.02Fruitland
12.9Kierra Boschma1:18.13Victory Charter
13.9Alex DelaRosa1:18.22Parma
14.9Haylea Amaechi1:20.47Victory Charter
9Mackayla VanCampenNTLiberty Charter
9Katelyn GeselleNTLiberty Charter
11Jennifer SnyderNTFruitland
9Cassi BrownNTFruitland
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Becca Whipple2:30.66Cole Valley Christian
1.9Kaydee Kulm2:39.38Cole Valley Christian
2.11Katie Johnson2:43.36Rimrock
3.12Anna Cantrell2:44.69Rimrock
4.9Whitney Ellis2:45.28Liberty Charter
5.11Erica Campos3:03.90Parma
6.10Kristen Sheets3:06.53Greenleaf Friends
7.10Areli Arteaga3:09.16Parma
10Hannah Smith3:19Greenleaf Friends
10Holly GallagherNTHomedale
9Judy DiazNTParma
9Natalie GomezNTParma
9Megan RalstonNTCole Valley Christian
10Rachel BryantNTLiberty Charter
12Brooke EllisNTLiberty Charter
10Karina GallegosNTParma
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Keesha Brown6:11.61Cole Valley Christian
2.10Kendra Jensen6:28.38Liberty Charter
3.9Sharon Moore6:43.84Fruitland
4.10Jade Hamblin6:57.84Liberty Charter
5.12Olive Barlow7:05.75Fruitland
6.10Karina Gallegos7:23.75Parma
7.9Judy Diaz7:24.08Parma
8.10Rachel Bryant8:03.21Liberty Charter
12Jamie ChathamNTLiberty Charter
9Katherine DugganNTLiberty Charter
9Whitney EllisNTLiberty Charter
9Megan RalstonNTCole Valley Christian
10Hannah SmithNTGreenleaf Friends
10Holly GallagherNTHomedale
12Brooke EllisNTLiberty Charter
12Cory ShupeNTFruitland
11Erica CamposNTParma
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Keesha Brown14:05.52Cole Valley Christian
2.10Jade Hamblin15:09.87Liberty Charter
3.12Olive Barlow15:15.38Fruitland
4.11Erica Campos16:02.17Parma
5.9Megan Ralston16:49.89Cole Valley Christian
6.9Mia Birkeland18:34.60Parma
9Katherine DugganNTLiberty Charter
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Irene Olivo16.91Parma
2.12Kelsey Kramer17.67Parma
3.9Samantha Christofferson18.33Homedale
4.10Tali Fagen18.70Fruitland
5.9Elizabeth Hinatsu21.80Fruitland
9Kylie SchoonoverNTHomedale
12Cory ShupeNTFruitland
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Irene Olivo48.03Parma
2.10Tali Fagen52.28Fruitland
3.12Kelsey Kramer52.88Parma
4.11Keesha Brown53.72Cole Valley Christian
5.9Samantha Christofferson1:00.63Homedale
6.11Ashley Capistran1:04.14Parma
7.9Mia Birkeland1:11.70Parma
12Cory ShupeNTFruitland
12Mariah BlaylockNTParma
9Kassity PollenskyNTParma
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 52.99Parma
2.-Relay Team 55.22Fruitland
3.-Gavy Pora
Halee Schafer
Alivia Wachsmuth
Katelyn Geselle
56.27Liberty Charter
4.-Morgan Wiedmeier
Molly Verska
Emily Yoder
Amanda Yoder
56.92Cole Valley Christian
5.-Jordan Hazen
Kelly Sheets
Jennifer Butler
Melynda Lujan
57.79Greenleaf Friends
6.-Haylea Amaechi
Kierra Boschma
Sammi Kingsmore
Kelzie Hafen
1:02.89Victory Charter
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sarah Moore
Ashley Finch
Sharon Moore
Becca Davis
1:55.86Fruitland
2.-Morgan Wiedmeier
Becca Whipple
Amanda Yoder
Emily Yoder
1:56.17Cole Valley Christian
3.-Relay Team 1:57.34Parma
4.-McKenna Graham
Katelyn Geselle
Jill Asay
Halee Schafer
2:10.52Liberty Charter
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:41.08Parma
2.-Amanda Yoder
Emily Yoder
Kaydee Kulum
Becca Whipple
4:46.98Cole Valley Christian
3.-Jill Asay
Carina Richardson
Katelyn Geselle
McKenna Graham
5:02.70Liberty Charter
-Relay Team NTHomedale
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Becca Cox
Destra Gentry
Ashley Renfro
Lindsey Gentry
2:01.42Parma
2.-Laura Cobb
Molly Verska
Kaydee Kulum
Becca Whipple
2:04.83Cole Valley Christian
3.-Kendra Jensen
Halee Schafer
Katelyn Geselle
Alivia Wachsmuth
2:08.49Liberty Charter
4.-Cassi Brown
Selena Galicia
Ashley Finch
Amanda Atwood
2:10.24Fruitland
5.-Jordan Hazen
Kelly Sheets
Melynda Lujan
Jennifer Butler
2:13.63Greenleaf Friends
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nickole D'Alessio35-11.00Homedale
2.10Kayla Humphrey31-11.00Fruitland
3.10Kaylee Riley28-11.00Parma
4.10Rena Huff27-11.50Fruitland
5.11Tessica Tripple27-07.00Liberty Charter
6.10Kendra Jensen25-05.00Liberty Charter
7.10Veronica D'Alessio25-01.50Homedale
8.10Kayla Mello24-04.00Homedale
9.11Jessica Henry23-09.00Homedale
10.12Billie Bachman23-04.50Cole Valley Christian
11.11Kyla Hiser22-09.00Homedale
12.9Veronica Sanchez22-01.00Homedale
13.10Taylor Allen21-02.00Fruitland
14.9Nicole Keller20-06.00Homedale
15.9Cassidy Rueth20-03.50Parma
16.12Beth Clampitt19-06.50Homedale
17.9Kaitee Meyers19-01.50Liberty Charter
18.9Thalia Luna18-09.50Notus
19.11Maryna Milashych18-08.50Liberty Charter
20.9Natalie Gomez18-08.00Parma
21.11Erica Morris18-07.50Parma
22.9Daryara Gaeta18-03.50Homedale
23.12Guadalupe Ozuna17-03.00Homedale
24.12Tiara Gibson16-11.00Parma
25.10Nykita Baker16-04.50Cole Valley Christian
26.-Joy Chag11-04.00Notus
12Laura JonesNDFruitland
10Savannah HamptonNDParma
12Mariela BorjaNDHomedale
11Shawnee DavisNDHomedale
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nickole D'Alessio115-11Homedale
2.10Kaylee Riley92-11Parma
3.10Rena Huff80-00Fruitland
4.12Billie Bachman77-09Cole Valley Christian
5.10Kayla Humphrey74-11Fruitland
6.10Kendra Jensen67-01Liberty Charter
7.11Tessica Tripple67-00Liberty Charter
8.11Kyla Hiser60-10Homedale
9.10Kayla Mello60-04Homedale
10.9Veronica Sanchez59-11Homedale
11.11Jessica Henry55-00Homedale
12.9Cassidy Rueth53-09Parma
13.10Veronica D'Alessio53-03Homedale
14.10Taylor Allen53-00Fruitland
15.9Kaitee Meyers51-09Liberty Charter
16.11Maryna Milashych49-05Liberty Charter
17.9Nicole Keller43-09Homedale
18.9Natalie Gomez42-04Parma
19.12Beth Clampitt39-09Homedale
20.9Daryara Gaeta37-10Homedale
21.12Tiara Gibson29-10Parma
22.10Nykita Baker25-07Cole Valley Christian
10Savannah HamptonNDParma
12Laura JonesNDFruitland
11Erica MorrisNDParma
12Mariela BorjaNDHomedale
11Shawnee DavisNDHomedale
12Guadalupe OzunaNDHomedale
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sarah Moore4-08.00Fruitland
2.12Anna Cantrell4-04.00Rimrock
3.9Cassi Brown4-04.00Fruitland
4.9Kylie Schoonover4-04.00Homedale
5.9Johanna Mori4-02.00Rimrock
6.12Kelsey Kramer4-02.00Parma
7.9Ali Abbott4-02.00Homedale
8.9Danny Jennings4-00.00Fruitland
9Deja SolbergNHVictory Charter
9Devony BaileyNHVictory Charter
9Cheyenne BillingsNHVictory Charter
9Rebecca CoffmanNHHomedale
9Emilee HannNHHomedale
10Karina GallegosNHParma
11Hannah PratherNHCole Valley Christian
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tali Fagen8-06.00Fruitland
2.12Sylvanna Stelfox7-00.00Fruitland
3.11Erica Campos6-00.00Parma
11Ashley CapistranNHParma
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kylie Chastain15-03.00Parma
2.10Lindsay Christensen15-00.50Notus
3.12Kindra Galloway15-00.00Homedale
4.9Alivia Wachsmuth14-08.00Liberty Charter
5.10Kaitilin Garcia14-05.00Homedale
6.10Kaylee Christensen14-04.00Notus
7.12Becca Davis14-00.50Fruitland
8.9Ali Abbott13-11.00Homedale
9.12Amanda Atwood13-10.50Fruitland
10.9Sarah Bake13-10.00Parma
11.10Ericka Rohrbacher13-07.00Parma
12.12Destra Gentry13-02.00Parma
13.10Rena Huff12-10.50Fruitland
14.12Sylvanna Stelfox12-06.00Fruitland
14.10Lindsey Gentry12-06.00Parma
16.10Areli Arteaga12-04.50Parma
17.12Guadalupe Ozuna12-00.00Homedale
18.9Johanna Mori11-00.50Rimrock
19.12Sammi Kingsmore10-09.00Victory Charter
10Courtney Bennett9'1Rimrock
9Cheyenne BillingsNDVictory Charter
9Devony BaileyNDVictory Charter
11Kelzie HafenNDVictory Charter
10Sydnee JamesNDRimrock
10Karina GallegosNDParma
11Kaylee NicholsonNDLiberty Charter
11Hannah PratherNDCole Valley Christian
10Julie NemilaNDCole Valley Christian
10Hannah SmithNDGreenleaf Friends
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lindsay Christensen32-03.25Notus
2.9Kylie Chastain31-08.00Parma
3.12Becca Cox31-06.50Parma
4.9Alivia Wachsmuth30-10.00Liberty Charter
5.12Sylvanna Stelfox26-05.50Fruitland
6.10Rena Huff25-07.50Fruitland
12Amanda AtwoodNDFruitland
12Kindra GallowayNDHomedale
9Ali AbbottNDHomedale
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.