Athletic.net Team Results Management

New Plymouth

Thursday, April 01, 2010

New Plymouth, New Plymouth

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Devin Erickson11.98aParma      
2.12Mike Covington12.05aNew Plymouth      
3.12Ty Johnson12.08aMelba      
4.12Phil Kowalski12.17aPayette      
5.12Justin Kopczynski12.21aNew Plymouth      
6.12Kerby Anderson12.34aNotus      
7.11Lukas Garming12.42aTri-Valley      
8.11Dustan Gentry12.48aParma      
8.11Chance Sayre12.48aNew Plymouth      
10.10Josh Kurth12.51aNew Plymouth      
11.9Fabian Medrano12.55aMelba      
12.9Perry Maupin12.61aMelba      
13.11Joel Moreno12.62aMarsing      
14.11Morgan Mann12.71aParma      
15.9Jason Miller12.75aTri-Valley      
16.10Jake Cleverley12.78aNew Plymouth      
17.11James Able12.81aMarsing      
17.11Agustin Paramo12.81aMarsing      
19.11Lance Johnson12.89aParma      
20.11Jonathan Peden12.91aNew Plymouth      
21.10Joey Barber12.95aPayette      
22.11Skyler Holtry12.96aParma      
23.12Julian Valencia13.05aTri-Valley      
24.10Kevin Kelly13.14aNew Plymouth      
25.12Aaron Draper13.15aMelba      
26.11Nathan Danner13.17aMarsing      
27.10Adam Guy13.20aPayette      
28.10Casey Prescott13.22aParma      
28.9Jacob Jamison13.22aNew Plymouth      
30.9Jesus Lino13.26aMarsing      
31.11Daniel Almeida13.29aParma      
32.11Steven Blanscet13.32aParma      
33.9Christian Cullen13.36aParma      
34.10Juan Nunez13.49aNew Plymouth      
35.12Andy Taylor13.53aNew Plymouth      
36.12Javier Moreno13.56aMarsing      
37.9Randy Moore13.57aMarsing      
38.10Tim Eicher13.58aNew Plymouth      
39.9Angel Loera13.59aMarsing      
40.11Shad McHargue13.62aMelba      
41.10Zach Morrison13.67aNew Plymouth      
42.9Bo Brogan13.76aNew Plymouth      
43.9Adam Micheal13.78aPayette      
43.12Ben Byers13.78aNew Plymouth      
45.9Forrest Price14.31aMelba      
46.11Ruben Garcia14.37aMarsing      
47.9Mikey Molina14.38aPayette      
47.9Cody Houghton14.38aParma      
49.9Cade Stafford15.22aNew Plymouth      
50.9Paul Blanscet15.55aParma      
51.10Cody Slagle15.59aNew Plymouth      
52.9Zach Shilling16.22aParma      
53.10Tyler Jensen16.32aMarsing      
11Cole GentryNTParma      
9David AlmeidaNTParma      
9Dakota ShimondleNTParma      
12Austin SeidNTTri-Valley      
11Cory MaupinNTMelba      
12Arturo GalvanNTNew Plymouth      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Damian Reynolds23.90aPayette      
2.12Mike Covington24.01aNew Plymouth      
3.12Logan Ponder24.17aParma      
4.12Cody Nelson24.47aNew Plymouth      
5.12Devin Erickson24.63aParma      
6.12Justin Kopczynski24.80aNew Plymouth      
7.10Jake Cleverley24.87aNew Plymouth      
8.9Jesus Arteaga25.00aParma      
9.11Joel Moreno25.01aMarsing      
10.11Adrian Paz25.14aNotus      
11.11Zach Hidy25.37aNew Plymouth      
12.9Jason Miller25.47aTri-Valley      
13.11Eddie Delgadillo25.57aMelba      
13.10Josh Kurth25.57aNew Plymouth      
15.12Julian Valencia25.80aTri-Valley      
16.11Agustin Paramo25.83aMarsing      
17.10Kevin Kelly26.13aNew Plymouth      
18.11Ben Connor26.23aNotus      
18.11Daniel Peterson26.23aNew Plymouth      
20.11Dustan Gentry26.28aParma      
21.9Jacob Jamison26.40aNew Plymouth      
22.12Jason McKee26.46aParma      
23.11Steven Blanscet26.63aParma      
24.11Jonathan Peden26.79aNew Plymouth      
25.11Levi Russell26.96aNew Plymouth      
26.10Casey Prescott27.01aParma      
27.11Nathan Danner27.13aMarsing      
28.10Stuart Winsor27.20aPayette      
29.12Matt Chastain27.26aParma      
30.9Christian Cullen27.33aParma      
31.11Daniel Almeida27.38aParma      
32.9Jeff Stedjee27.63aPayette      
33.10Brock Green27.68aParma      
34.10Tim Eicher28.05aNew Plymouth      
35.9Forrest Price28.60aMelba      
36.9David Almeida28.64aParma      
37.10Zach Morrison28.70aNew Plymouth      
38.9Cody Houghton29.82aParma      
39.9Mikey Molina29.87aPayette      
40.10Cody Slagle32.00aNew Plymouth      
41.9Paul Blanscet32.09aParma      
42.9Zach Shilling33.74aParma      
11Cole GentryNTParma      
9Dakota ShimondleNTParma      
9Cade StaffordNTNew Plymouth      
10Juan NunezNTNew Plymouth      
11James AbleNTMarsing      
10Kenny KesslerNTPayette      
12Arturo GalvanNTNew Plymouth      
11Reed WoodruffNTMelba      
12Phil KowalskiNTPayette      
12Aaron DraperNTMelba      
11Shad McHargueNTMelba      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ty Johnson54.29aMelba      
2.12Cody Nelson55.42aNew Plymouth      
3.11Joel Moreno56.27aMarsing      
4.11Adrian Paz56.39aNotus      
5.11Daniel Peterson57.68aNew Plymouth      
6.12Logan Ponder57.69aParma      
7.11Chance Sayre58.16aNew Plymouth      
8.12Gradon Gutierrez58.19aPayette      
9.10Casey Prescott58.29aParma      
10.9Perry Maupin59.33aMelba      
11.9Jesus Lino60.06aMarsing      
12.12Jason McKee61.32aParma      
13.12Daniel Nishizaki61.58aNew Plymouth      
14.12Matt Chastain62.18aParma      
15.9Jason Galligan63.38aMarsing      
16.9David Almeida64.97aParma      
17.11Jonathan Peden66.67aNew Plymouth      
18.11Ian Wolford68.87aNew Plymouth      
11Nathan DannerNTMarsing      
12Connor WhiteNTNew Plymouth      
12Jay CowgerNTMelba      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Taylor Leavitt2:09.99aMelba      
2.10Stuart Winsor2:11.90aPayette      
3.12Jay Cowger2:21.28aMelba      
4.9Cameron Arnzen2:21.94aNew Plymouth      
5.12Jeff Svedin2:25.91aMelba      
6.12Marshall Jean2:26.85aMelba      
7.9Miguel Leon2:28.62aMarsing      
8.10Steven Ramirez2:29.35aMelba      
9.11Clay Bistline2:31.62aPayette      
10.11Ruben Rodriguez2:32.12aMarsing      
11.9Wes Hopkins2:32.15aTri-Valley      
12.12Dean Hanson2:32.52aMelba      
13.12Andrew Garcia2:32.75aPayette      
14.12Andrew Briner2:38.19aMelba      
15.11Vaughn Petersen2:40.43aNotus      
16.9Adrian Garcia2:41.63aMarsing      
17.9Juan Lopez2:42.63aMelba      
18.10Jordan Bingham2:46.47aParma      
19.9Chris Rooney2:50.80aTri-Valley      
11Crispin ValdezNTNew Plymouth      
12Jason BelleganteNTNew Plymouth      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ty Higley5:12.16aPayette      
2.11Layne Johnson5:14.39aParma      
3.10Taylor Leavitt5:16.23aMelba      
4.11Crispin Valdez5:16.96aNew Plymouth      
5.11Josh Reed5:20.20aPayette      
6.12Jay Cowger5:25.28aMelba      
7.11Mike Collett5:27.77aMarsing      
8.10Steven Ramirez5:42.29aMelba      
9.12Marshall Jean5:43.56aMelba      
10.12Daniel Nishizaki5:50.80aNew Plymouth      
11.12Andrew Garcia5:50.96aPayette      
12.9Adrian Garcia5:52.87aMarsing      
13.12Andrew Briner5:53.43aMelba      
14.12Dean Hanson5:55.67aMelba      
15.11Ruben Rodriguez5:58.20aMarsing      
16.12Lucas Boettner6:13.95aPayette      
17.10Stuart Winsor6:19.39aPayette      
18.10Jordan Bingham6:34.67aParma      
9Chris RooneyNTTri-Valley      
9Juan LopezNTMelba      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ty Higley10:44.05aPayette      
2.11Josh Reed11:05.11aPayette      
3.11Crispin Valdez11:17.22aNew Plymouth      
4.11Layne Johnson11:23.63aParma      
5.11Mike Collett11:43.21aMarsing      
6.12Jay Cowger11:59.83aMelba      
7.12Andrew Briner12:03.50aMelba      
8.9Miguel Leon12:21.18aMarsing      
9.9Luis Arellano12:38.80aTri-Valley      
10.12Dean Hanson12:45.54aMelba      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Damian Reynolds15.97aPayette      
2.11Dillon Profit17.44aParma      
3.11Oscar Banuelos17.67aNew Plymouth      
4.9Fabian Medrano18.48aMelba      
5.12Brandon Walgamott19.88aMarsing      
6.9Micah Spatz20.08aMelba      
7.9Jonathan Stephens20.31aPayette      
8.9Jake Henggeler21.68aNew Plymouth      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Damian Reynolds42.01aPayette      
2.11Matt Ball45.08aTri-Valley      
3.11Dillon Profit45.78aParma      
4.9Cameron Arnzen45.99aNew Plymouth      
5.9Fabian Medrano46.99aMelba      
6.12Brandon Walgamott49.19aMarsing      
11Oscar BanuelosNTNew Plymouth      
9Micah SpatzNTMelba      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Mike Covington
Zach Hidy
Josh Kurth
Justin Kopczynski
46.63aNew Plymouth      
2.-Devin Erickson
Lance Johnson
Dustan Gentry
Spencer Wheeler
46.73aParma      
3.-Ty Johnson
Steve Mason
Cory Maupin
Lupan Oswald
47.30aMelba      
4.-Matt Ball
Alex Loveland
Lukas Garming
Jason Miller
48.43aTri-Valley      
5.-James Able
Agustin Paramo
Ruben Garcia
Joel Moreno
49.53aMarsing      
6.-Joey Barber
Adam Micheal
Michael Frey
Jonathan Stephens
50.03aPayette      
-Relay Team NTTri-Valley      
-Levi Russell
Jacob Jamison
Arturo Galvan
Jonathan Peden
NTNew Plymouth      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Zach Hidy
Chance Sayre
Cody Nelson
Mike Covington
1:37.29aNew Plymouth      
2.-Colby Heiner
Cory Maupin
Steve Mason
Lupan Oswald
1:39.19aMelba      
3.-Daniel Almeida
Jesus Arteaga
Spencer Wheeler
Skyler Holtry
1:42.29aParma      
4.-Daniel Nishizaki
Daniel Peterson
Connor White
Jason Bellegante
1:42.36aNew Plymouth      
5.-Hayden Boll
Julian Valencia
Robert Stinett
Jason Miller
1:45.40aTri-Valley      
6.-Ben Byers
Andy Taylor
Bo Brogan
Cameron Arnzen
1:48.43aNew Plymouth      
-Joey Barber
Adam Guy
Stuart Winsor
Austin Waynetska
NTPayette      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Oscar Banuelos
Daniel Peterson
Cody Nelson
Connor White
3:41.00aNew Plymouth      
2.-Colby Heiner
Ty Johnson
Jeff Svedin
Lupan Oswald
3:42.51aMelba      
3.-Andrew Garcia
Mikey Molina
Clay Bistline
Gradon Gutierrez
4:05.80aPayette      
4.-Kerby Anderson
Adrian Paz
Vaughn Petersen
Ben Connor
4:08.10aNotus      
5.-Skyler Holtry
Spencer Wheeler
Dillon Profit
Jesus Arteaga
4:08.20aParma      
6.-Robert Stinett
Luis Arellano
Lukas Garming
Wes Hopkins
4:13.98aTri-Valley      
-Relay Team NTTri-Valley      
 
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Connor White
Jason Bellegante
Zach Hidy
Justin Kopczynski
3:58.25aNew Plymouth      
2.-Taylor Leavitt
Jeff Svedin
Perry Maupin
Cory Maupin
4:00.58aMelba      
3.-Skyler Holtry
Layne Johnson
Lance Johnson
Morgan Mann
4:08.26aParma      
4.-Phil Kowalski
Ty Higley
Clay Bistline
Adam Guy
4:08.82aPayette      
5.-Relay Team 4:34.82aTri-Valley      
-Relay Team NTTri-Valley      
-Nathan Danner
Ruben Rodriguez
Jason Galligan
Jesus Lino
NTMarsing      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyler Kuder51-11.50Payette      
2.12Steve Mason41-07.00Melba      
3.11Seth Gaskins40-04.00New Plymouth      
4.9Andrew Galloway39-09.50Payette      
5.10Rusty Penson39-09.00Payette      
6.9Jonathan Stephens39-00.00Payette      
7.12Ty Shippy38-10.50Marsing      
8.10Pedro Carillo37-06.50Marsing      
9.12Kerby Anderson36-01.00Notus      
10.10Austin Jensen35-09.75Tri-Valley      
11.10Alex Loveland35-06.00Tri-Valley      
12.11Morgan Mann34-11.00Parma      
13.9Jeff Stedjee34-10.00Payette      
14.12Michael Bouix34-07.50Melba      
15.12John Heidt34-01.50Marsing      
16.10Tyler Young33-11.00Melba      
17.12Dakota Garred33-09.00New Plymouth      
18.12Blake Stish33-06.00Notus      
19.11Lupan Oswald33-03.50Melba      
20.11Miguel Acuna31-09.75Marsing      
21.12Nate Eicher30-04.75New Plymouth      
22.9Jake Henggeler30-03.50New Plymouth      
22.9Drew Trent30-03.50Parma      
24.11Josh Verkaik30-02.50New Plymouth      
25.9Robert Easto29-06.50Payette      
26.12Ryan Rebishke29-03.00Marsing      
27.11Chase Bardin28-03.50Melba      
28.9Christian Cullen26-11.00Parma      
29.9John Cushman26-09.50New Plymouth      
30.9Cody Houghton26-08.00Parma      
31.9Anthony Herrera25-04.00Melba      
32.11Andy Olson24-09.00Marsing      
33.9Luis Castro23-00.00New Plymouth      
34.11David Corriel21-06.00Tri-Valley      
34.9Seth Stevens21-06.00Payette      
36.9Luke Harris20-11.00New Plymouth      
9Wyatt StillsNDParma      
9Randy MooreNDMarsing      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyler Kuder149-11Payette      
2.11Seth Gaskins118-09New Plymouth      
3.12Steve Mason117-04Melba      
4.10Austin Jensen113-02Tri-Valley      
5.9Andrew Galloway108-04Payette      
6.10Rusty Penson107-05Payette      
7.12Kerby Anderson107-02Notus      
8.10Pedro Carillo100-05Marsing      
9.10Alex Loveland99-03Tri-Valley      
10.12Blake Stish98-09Notus      
11.11Miguel Acuna96-06Marsing      
12.12Ty Shippy94-06Marsing      
13.12Michael Bouix91-04Melba      
14.12Dakota Garred90-09New Plymouth      
15.11Josh Verkaik90-08New Plymouth      
16.9Drew Trent84-10Parma      
16.12John Heidt84-10Marsing      
18.9Jeff Stedjee83-09Payette      
19.12Nate Eicher81-04New Plymouth      
20.9Jake Henggeler80-11New Plymouth      
21.12Ryan Rebishke74-07Marsing      
22.9Cody Houghton74-06Parma      
23.11Ian Wolford73-05New Plymouth      
24.9Christian Cullen72-03Parma      
25.9Sam Ferguson65-08Parma      
26.11Chase Bardin64-08Melba      
27.9John Cushman63-10New Plymouth      
28.10Tyler Young63-04Melba      
29.9Robert Easto62-09Payette      
30.11Andy Olson61-09Marsing      
31.9Luke Harris58-07New Plymouth      
32.9Anthony Herrera54-01Melba      
33.9Luis Castro54-00New Plymouth      
34.11David Corriel48-05Tri-Valley      
35.9Seth Stevens34-09Payette      
9Jonathan StephensNDPayette      
9Wyatt StillsNDParma      
11Morgan MannNDParma      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Logan Ponder6-04.00Parma      
2.10Michael Frey5-10.00Payette      
3.12Colby Heiner5-08.00Melba      
4.10Austin Waynetska5-06.00Payette      
5.11Levi Russell5-04.00New Plymouth      
6.10Justin Pontius5-02.00Tri-Valley      
7.10Rodney Hollon5-00.00Tri-Valley      
7.11Hayden Boll5-00.00Tri-Valley      
7.9Jason Galligan5-00.00Marsing      
11Mike CollettNHMarsing      
9Jesus LinoNHMarsing      
9Randy MooreNHMarsing      
9Forrest PriceNHMelba      
11Josh VerkaikNHNew Plymouth      
9Bo BroganNHNew Plymouth      
9Jake HenggelerNHNew Plymouth      
9Micah SpatzNHMelba      
11Ruben GarciaNHMarsing      
12Aaron DraperNHMelba      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Matt Ball11-06.00Tri-Valley      
2.11Reed Woodruff11-00.00Melba      
3.10Spencer Wheeler11-00.00Parma      
4.11Dustan Gentry10-00.00Parma      
5.10Robert Stinett9-06.00Tri-Valley      
6.10Austin Waynetska9-00.00Payette      
7.11Shad McHargue8-06.00Melba      
7.10Zach Morrison8-06.00New Plymouth      
11Hayden BollNHTri-Valley      
9Micah SpatzNHMelba      
9Cade StaffordNHNew Plymouth      
10Steven RamirezNHMelba      
10Cody SlagleNHNew Plymouth      
9Sam FergusonNHParma      
11Dillon ProfitNHParma      
10Michael FreyNHPayette      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Logan Ponder20-03.00Parma      
2.12Damian Reynolds20-02.50Payette      
3.10Michael Frey18-04.50Payette      
4.12Devin Erickson18-02.75Parma      
5.9Fabian Medrano17-09.50Melba      
12Jeff Svedin17'6Melba      
6.11Lukas Garming17-04.00Tri-Valley      
7.10Josh Kurth17-03.50New Plymouth      
8.11Oscar Banuelos17-00.50New Plymouth      
9.11Shad McHargue16-09.00Melba      
10.9Jesus Arteaga16-07.75Parma      
11.11Ben Connor16-05.00Notus      
12.11Matt Ball15-11.00Tri-Valley      
12.12Javier Moreno15-11.00Marsing      
14.9Mikey Molina15-09.50Payette      
14.10Kevin Kelly15-09.50New Plymouth      
16.10Alex Loveland15-06.50Tri-Valley      
16.11Yannick Rasmussen15-06.50New Plymouth      
18.11James Able15-05.50Marsing      
19.9Miguel Leon15-04.00Marsing      
20.10Joey Barber15-03.50Payette      
20.11Ruben Rodriguez15-03.50Marsing      
22.11Levi Russell15-02.50New Plymouth      
23.11Eddie Delgadillo14-11.00Melba      
24.10Rodney Hollon14-09.50Tri-Valley      
25.10Adam Guy14-08.00Payette      
26.11Daniel Almeida14-05.00Parma      
27.10Austin Jensen14-00.00Tri-Valley      
28.10Zach Morrison13-11.00New Plymouth      
29.10Juan Nunez13-10.50New Plymouth      
30.9Juan Lopez13-09.00Melba      
30.9Forrest Price13-09.00Melba      
32.11Lance Johnson13-08.50Parma      
32.11Vaughn Petersen13-08.50Notus      
34.9Adam Micheal13-06.50Payette      
35.10Tim Eicher13-06.25New Plymouth      
36.9Angel Loera13-05.00Marsing      
37.12Ben Byers13-03.50New Plymouth      
38.9Adrian Garcia13-00.50Marsing      
39.9Bo Brogan12-09.00New Plymouth      
40.9Paul Blanscet12-02.00Parma      
41.9Zach Shilling11-04.00Parma      
42.10Tyler Jensen10-06.00Marsing      
11Cole GentryNDParma      
9Jacob JamisonNDNew Plymouth      
11Josh VerkaikNDNew Plymouth      
12Jason McKeeNDParma      
12Austin SeidNDTri-Valley      
9Cade StaffordNDNew Plymouth      
12Arturo GalvanNDNew Plymouth      
11Hayden BollNDTri-Valley      
12Andy TaylorNDNew Plymouth      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Chastain40-03.25Parma      
2.12Phil Kowalski40-01.00Payette      
3.10Brock Green35-08.00Parma      
4.11Steven Blanscet35-04.25Parma      
5.11Yannick Rasmussen35-01.50New Plymouth      
6.11Reed Woodruff34-04.75Melba      
7.12Brandon Walgamott33-08.50Marsing      
8.10Casey Prescott32-05.75Parma      
9.12Ben Byers31-04.75New Plymouth      
10.12Javier Moreno31-03.75Marsing      
11.10Juan Nunez30-09.00New Plymouth      
12.11Mike Collett24-06.50Marsing      
12Austin SeidNDTri-Valley      
10Jake CleverleyNDNew Plymouth      
12Jason McKeeNDParma      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lindsey Gentry13.96aParma      
2.10Heather DeLeon14.00aNew Plymouth      
3.9Maddie Blaylock14.13aParma      
4.10Gwenivere King14.16aPayette      
5.11Crystal Gutierrez14.83aPayette      
6.9Christine Smith14.96aNew Plymouth      
7.10Arika Farner15.15aMelba      
8.11Kayla Ogden15.16aNew Plymouth      
9.10Sabrina Bills15.22aMelba      
10.11Rachel Zeyer15.23aMelba      
11.10Ericka Rohrbacher15.36aParma      
12.12Dana Walker15.40aPayette      
13.9Sara Brinkerhoff15.43aMelba      
14.9Sarah Bake15.46aParma      
14.12Amberlyn Sherman15.46aTri-Valley      
16.10Jessica Baird15.68aMelba      
17.11Katrin Toeroek15.80aTri-Valley      
18.10Kosha Engle15.93aMelba      
19.11Linnea Laird15.96aNew Plymouth      
20.9Alex DelaRosa16.05aParma      
21.9Katlyn Barkell16.48aMarsing      
22.9Thalia Luna16.51aNotus      
23.9Alex Montes16.52aMarsing      
24.9Lucy Paramo16.53aMarsing      
25.10Annabelle Hope16.80aMelba      
26.9Yuri Quebrado17.02aMarsing      
27.9Bryce Boyer17.16aPayette      
28.9Kristen Olvera17.38aPayette      
29.11Chelsie Chapman17.39aMelba      
9Samantha RodriguezNTMelba      
10Margarita ContrerasNTMarsing      
11Taylor JenkinsNTNew Plymouth      
12Alma MarcialNTMarsing      
12Juhui LeeNTMarsing      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Maddie Blaylock28.54aParma      
2.9Kylie Chastain29.01aParma      
3.10Gwenivere King29.30aPayette      
4.10Heather DeLeon29.44aNew Plymouth      
5.12Destra Gentry29.87aParma      
6.9Becca Lysinger30.14aNew Plymouth      
7.10Riley Stirm30.21aMelba      
8.11Sam Jensen30.37aTri-Valley      
9.11Kayla Ogden30.89aNew Plymouth      
10.9Christine Smith30.90aNew Plymouth      
11.12Leslie LaMue31.20aPayette      
12.10Kaylee Christensen31.29aNotus      
13.12Dana Walker31.52aPayette      
14.12Alexis Senften31.58aMarsing      
15.9Ayla Gilpin31.72aNew Plymouth      
16.9Sara Brinkerhoff31.89aMelba      
17.9Kassity Pollensky31.98aParma      
18.10Ericka Rohrbacher32.33aParma      
19.9Sarah Bake32.39aParma      
20.10Jessica Baird32.68aMelba      
21.12Stephanie Shaver32.69aNew Plymouth      
22.11Linnea Laird32.85aNew Plymouth      
23.9Alex Montes33.22aMarsing      
24.10Annabelle Hope33.27aMelba      
25.10Arika Farner33.45aMelba      
26.9Thalia Luna33.77aNotus      
27.9RyAnn Lantz34.85aNotus      
28.9Katlyn Barkell35.02aMarsing      
29.9Lucy Paramo35.39aMarsing      
30.9Samantha Rodriguez35.68aMelba      
31.9Kristen Olvera35.87aPayette      
32.11Chelsie Chapman36.30aMelba      
10Samantha CooperNTNew Plymouth      
10Sabrina BillsNTMelba      
10Kosha EngleNTMelba      
10Megan OswaldNTMelba      
11Katrin ToeroekNTTri-Valley      
9Alex DelaRosaNTParma      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Hailey Alexander65.47aNew Plymouth      
2.12Becca Cox66.87aParma      
3.9Ayla Gilpin71.31aNew Plymouth      
5.11Ashlie Renfro73.21aParma      
9Amanda Grover73.11Melba      
6.11Kayla Ogden73.39aNew Plymouth      
7.9Kacee Ramirez74.53aPayette      
8.12Alexis Senften74.63aMarsing      
9.9Alex DelaRosa1:21.06aParma      
10.9Samantha Rodriguez1:22.09aMelba      
11.11Chelsie Chapman1:25.64aMelba      
12.11Jessica Hollopeter1:28.18aNew Plymouth      
10Lindsay ChristensenNTNotus      
9Kylie ChastainNTParma      
4.9Bailey HelmntMelba      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Natalie Evans2:27.04aNew Plymouth      
2.10Jolene Svedin2:48.24aMelba      
3.12Stephanie Shaver2:49.90aNew Plymouth      
4.10Andrea Rodriguez2:51.20aMarsing      
5.9Kassity Pollensky2:52.93aParma      
6.12Friederike Albrecht2:52.94aPayette      
7.10Deidrie Briggs3:05.49aMarsing      
8.10Karina Gallegos3:05.95aParma      
9.10Emily Howe3:08.98aNew Plymouth      
10.9Judy Diaz3:24.20aParma      
11Erica CamposNTParma      
11Liz BarberNTMelba      
10Areli ArteagaNTParma      
9Natalie GomezNTParma      
11Brianne BrumbaughNTTri-Valley      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Natalie Evans5:39.02aNew Plymouth      
2.10Jolene Svedin6:18.56aMelba      
3.12Stephanie Shaver6:20.49aNew Plymouth      
4.9Lily Larson6:23.76aPayette      
5.10Andrea Rodriguez6:34.23aMarsing      
6.9Kacee Ramirez6:38.18aPayette      
7.12Friederike Albrecht7:01.50aPayette      
8.12Arika Anderson7:07.01aMelba      
9.11Catharina Patz7:09.41aTri-Valley      
10.12Natalie Schnippering7:10.21aTri-Valley      
11.10Karina Gallegos7:11.91aParma      
12.9Judy Diaz7:16.82aParma      
13.12Leslie LaMue7:24.89aPayette      
14.10Holly Coriell7:39.98aTri-Valley      
15.9Mia Birkeland7:50.29aParma      
16.11Jessica Hollopeter8:21.28aNew Plymouth      
11Erica CamposNTParma      
11Liz BarberNTMelba      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jolene Svedin13:00.03aMelba      
2.9Kacee Ramirez13:00.10aPayette      
3.9Lily Larson13:57.32aPayette      
4.10Deidrie Briggs14:18.11aMarsing      
4.11Erica Campos14:18.11aParma      
6.10Emily Howe14:49.84aNew Plymouth      
7.12Arika Anderson15:21.91aMelba      
8.10Holly Coriell16:29.91aTri-Valley      
11Liz BarberNTMelba      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Irene Olivo17.70aParma      
2.12Kelsey Kramer18.00aParma      
3.10Shannon Malmberg18.07aMarsing      
4.11Shayla Richardson19.00aMelba      
5.12Amy Baxter19.70aNew Plymouth      
6.12Mariah Blaylock20.29aParma      
7.10Whitney Towell21.27aNew Plymouth      
8.9Pennie Logan22.99aPayette      
9.9Katlyn Barkell23.56aMarsing      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Irene Olivo49.85aParma      
2.12Amy Baxter53.29aNew Plymouth      
3.11Shayla Richardson53.35aMelba      
4.10Gwenivere King53.69aPayette      
4.12Kelsey Kramer53.69aParma      
6.12Mariah Blaylock54.16aParma      
7.12Paige Samson57.63aNew Plymouth      
8.10Whitney Towell64.37aNew Plymouth      
9.9Kassity Pollensky64.93aParma      
10.12LaWren Stokes1:23.78aNew Plymouth      
11.9Mia Birkeland1:33.96aParma      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Madi Blaylock
Lindsey Gentry
Destra Gentry
Irene Olivo
53.65aParma      
2.-Samantha Cooper
Heather DeLeon
Taylor Jenkins
Danica Johanek
54.69aNew Plymouth      
3.-Jackie Brumbaugh
Karly Craig
Hailey Sutton
Kelsey Dogget
55.72aTri-Valley      
4.-Crystal Gutierrez
Jordan Rodriguez
Dana Walker
Gwen King
56.19aPayette      
5.-Sabrina Bills
Megan Oswald
Riley Stirm
Courtney Jordan
56.99aMelba      
6.-Christine Smith
Becca Lysinger
Ayla Gilpin
Hailey Alexander
57.02aNew Plymouth      
7.-Margarita Contreras
Gloria Martinez
Shannon Malmberg
Gabbi Torres
57.89aMarsing      
8.-Paige Samson
Whitney Towell
LaWren Stokes
Amy Baxter
60.16aNew Plymouth      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Danica Johanek
Hailey Alexander
Becca Lysinger
Taylor Jenkins
1:57.17aNew Plymouth      
2.-Jackie Brumbaugh
Kelsey Dogget
Sam Jensen
Karly Craig
1:58.00aTri-Valley      
3.-Mariah Blaylock
Becca Cox
Ashley Renfro
Ericka Rohrbacher
1:59.94aParma      
4.-Margarita Contreras
Gabbi Torres
Shannon Malmberg
Gloria Martinez
2:03.54aMarsing      
5.-Courtney Jordan
Liz Barber
Riley Stirm
Megan Oswald
2:09.55aMelba      
-Relay Team NTTri-Valley      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Hailey Alexander
Becca Lysinger
Christine Smith
Natalie Evans
4:37.62aNew Plymouth      
2.-Kylee Chastain
Kelsey Kramer
Irene Olivo
Ashley Renfro
4:41.23aParma      
3.-Amanda Grover
Bailey Helm
Shayla Richardson
Courtney Jordan
4:49.47aMelba      
4.-Brianne Brumbaugh
Hailey Sutton
Karly Craig
Keren Bankhead
5:02.71aTri-Valley      
-Relay Team NTTri-Valley      
 
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Danica Johanek
Taylor Jenkins
Samantha Cooper
Natalie Evans
1:59.20aNew Plymouth      
2.-Becca Cox
Destra Gentry
Ashley Renfro
Lindsey Gentry
2:04.17aParma      
3.-Jackie Brumbaugh
Keren Bankhead
Hailey Sutton
Sam Jensen
2:13.48aTri-Valley      
4.-Shannon Malmberg
Gabbi Torres
Gloria Martinez
Andrea Rodriguez
2:14.58aMarsing      
5.-Thalia Luna
RyAnn Lantz
Kaylee Christensen
Lindsay Christensen
2:18.52aNotus      
6.-Shantel Bradshaw
Megan Davis
Leslie LaMue
Shay Mereen
2:32.63aPayette      
-Relay Team NTTri-Valley      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shandl McKee34-08.00Tri-Valley      
2.12Sienna Edmunson33-09.00New Plymouth      
3.11Molly Woodman32-04.25Tri-Valley      
4.10Kaylee Riley29-06.00Parma      
5.9Shay Mereen28-06.50Payette      
6.10Andrea Rodriguez28-00.00Marsing      
7.12Paige Samson27-04.50New Plymouth      
8.10Hailee Henggeler26-07.00New Plymouth      
9.12Mayra Rodriguez26-05.00Marsing      
10.12Laura Eells26-02.75Marsing      
11.10Synthia Gillespie26-00.50Melba      
12.11Erin Blackwell25-08.50Payette      
13.12Riley Nelson24-09.00Melba      
14.11Kadee Bonds24-07.75New Plymouth      
15.9Shandra Campbell24-05.00Payette      
16.12Chantelle Chase23-09.50New Plymouth      
17.12Jessie Cossel23-06.50Marsing      
18.9Brittnay Jordon22-06.00Tri-Valley      
18.9Kaly Russell22-06.00New Plymouth      
20.10Ariel Bruce22-05.50Tri-Valley      
21.11Joella Brown22-05.00Melba      
22.10Kathleen Stish22-03.00Notus      
23.9Yuri Quebrado21-09.00Marsing      
24.12Rachel Williams21-06.50Marsing      
25.12Maria Arias21-02.50Tri-Valley      
26.12Alexis Senften21-01.25Marsing      
27.9Cassidy Rueth19-05.50Parma      
28.9Alex Montes19-03.50Marsing      
29.10Leslie Aguirre19-00.00Marsing      
29.12Tiara Gibson19-00.00Parma      
31.11Erica Morris18-09.00Parma      
32.9Thalia Luna18-05.25Notus      
33.9Shawna Anderson17-08.50Melba      
34.10Annie Finley16-05.50Marsing      
35.9Lucy Paramo15-00.00Marsing      
36.9Quincee Nuffer14-04.25Tri-Valley      
37.9Alicia Garcia14-04.00Marsing      
38.9Myra Gonzales13-07.50Parma      
39.12Edith Leal11-06.50Marsing      
40.12Joy Chang9-10.00Notus      
12Alma MarcialNDMarsing      
9Natalie GomezNDParma      
11Brianne BrumbaughNDTri-Valley      
10Janesa MihanNDMelba      
10Jean LarrowNDNew Plymouth      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sienna Edmunson118-05New Plymouth      
2.11Molly Woodman92-08Tri-Valley      
3.10Hailee Henggeler92-05New Plymouth      
4.12Shandl McKee90-04Tri-Valley      
5.10Kaylee Riley86-05Parma      
6.12Chantelle Chase85-03New Plymouth      
7.12Mayra Rodriguez80-01Marsing      
8.9Shay Mereen63-11Payette      
9.11Erin Blackwell62-05Payette      
10.11Joella Brown61-10Melba      
11.9Kaly Russell60-11New Plymouth      
12.12Paige Samson60-00New Plymouth      
13.12Maria Arias58-08Tri-Valley      
14.11Kadee Bonds58-05New Plymouth      
15.12Riley Nelson58-01Melba      
16.9Brittnay Jordon55-11Tri-Valley      
17.12Alexis Senften55-10Marsing      
18.9Yuri Quebrado55-04Marsing      
19.12Natalie Schnippering54-07Tri-Valley      
20.10Leslie Aguirre53-06Marsing      
21.12Jessie Cossel53-06Marsing      
22.12Laura Eells53-03Marsing      
23.10Janesa Mihan51-02Melba      
24.11Jackie Brumbaugh49-06Tri-Valley      
25.10Kathleen Stish49-03Notus      
26.10Andrea Rodriguez47-11Marsing      
27.12Rachel Williams47-01Marsing      
28.9Cassidy Rueth47-00Parma      
29.9Shandra Campbell46-06Payette      
30.11Erica Morris46-05Parma      
31.9Shawna Anderson44-07Melba      
32.11Catharina Patz43-09Tri-Valley      
33.10Synthia Gillespie43-08Melba      
34.10Annie Finley42-08Marsing      
35.9Alicia Garcia36-03Marsing      
36.9Quincee Nuffer36-01Tri-Valley      
37.12Tiara Gibson31-10Parma      
38.9Myra Gonzales31-03Parma      
39.12Edith Leal23-11Marsing      
9Natalie GomezNDParma      
10Ariel BruceNDTri-Valley      
10Jean LarrowNDNew Plymouth      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shayla Richardson5-00.00Melba      
2.9Bailey Helm4-06.00Melba      
3.11Kelsey Dogget4-02.00Tri-Valley      
3.11Brandy Blackburn4-02.00Payette      
5.11Katrin Toeroek4-02.00Tri-Valley      
6.12Kelsey Kramer4-00.00Parma      
7.12Amberlyn Sherman4-00.00Tri-Valley      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Erin Blackwell8-00.00Payette      
2.11Brianne Brumbaugh8-00.00Tri-Valley      
3.11Karly Craig7-00.00Tri-Valley      
4.10Heather DeLeon7-00.00New Plymouth      
5.10Sabrina Bills6-06.00Melba      
5.11Brandy Blackburn6-06.00Payette      
7.9Pennie Logan6-00.00Payette      
7.9Amanda Grover6-00.00Melba      
9.9Bryce Boyer5-00.00Payette      
9.11Rachel Zeyer5-00.00Melba      
9.11Erica Campos5-00.00Parma      
9.11Crystal Gutierrez5-00.00Payette      
9.10Annabelle Hope5-00.00Melba      
9.10Megan Oswald5-00.00Melba      
9.10Samantha Cooper5-00.00New Plymouth      
9Sophie HaniganNHPayette      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jordan Rodriguez14-06.50Payette      
2.10Lindsay Christensen14-03.75Notus      
3.11Kelsey Dogget13-11.25Tri-Valley      
4.9Kylie Chastain13-06.50Parma      
5.10Courtney Jordan13-01.25Melba      
6.11Hailey Sutton13-01.00Tri-Valley      
7.10Ericka Rohrbacher12-05.75Parma      
8.12LaWren Stokes12-05.00New Plymouth      
9.12Destra Gentry11-11.50Parma      
10.9Bailey Helm11-10.00Melba      
11.11Linnea Laird11-07.00New Plymouth      
12.10Liz Fisher11-06.50New Plymouth      
13.12Amberlyn Sherman11-05.50Tri-Valley      
14.9Sara Brinkerhoff11-04.00Melba      
15.9Sarah Bake11-02.00Parma      
15.12Leslie LaMue11-02.00Payette      
17.11Megan Davis11-00.00Payette      
18.10Holly Coriell10-11.00Tri-Valley      
19.10Margarita Contreras10-08.50Marsing      
20.10Bobbi Brumbaugh10-08.00Tri-Valley      
21.11Shantel Bradshaw9-03.75Payette      
22.9Sophie Hanigan9-02.50Payette      
23.9Danielle Petitmermet8-10.00Tri-Valley      
11Rachel ZeyerNDMelba      
12Alma MarcialNDMarsing      
10Areli ArteagaNDParma      
10Kaylee ChristensenNDNotus      
10Karina GallegosNDParma      
11Chelsie ChapmanNDMelba      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Becca Cox32-01.50Parma      
2.10Lindsay Christensen31-05.00Notus      
3.11Sam Jensen30-06.50Tri-Valley      
4.11Jordan Rodriguez30-06.00Payette      
5.11Keren Bankhead28-07.25Tri-Valley      
6.10Riley Stirm28-02.00Melba      
7.10Holly Coriell26-02.00Tri-Valley      
8.12LaWren Stokes25-06.00New Plymouth      
9.10Deidrie Briggs25-01.50Marsing      
10.10Bobbi Brumbaugh21-08.50Tri-Valley      
11.9Danielle Petitmermet20-10.00Tri-Valley      
12Amberlyn ShermanNDTri-Valley      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.