Athletic.net Team Results Management

Weiser Invitational

Tuesday, April 20, 2010

Weiser, Weiser

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Idaho - 2A
McCall-Donnelly
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zane Bourasa11.35Weiser
2.12Devin Erickson11.50Parma
3.11Ryan Vibbert11.65Notus
4.12Kerby Anderson11.72Notus
5.11Dustan Gentry11.88Parma
5.11Tyrell Braun11.88Weiser
7.10Zach Siegel11.96Meadows Valley
8.10Nick Zylka11.98Fruitland
9.11Skyler Holtry12.17Parma
10.10Michael Phelps12.22Weiser
11.11Ben Connor12.23Notus
12.11Lance Johnson12.26Parma
13.11Steven Blanscet12.31Parma
13.9Sidronio Rangel12.31Fruitland
15.10Casey Prescott12.32Parma
16.9Lalo Rodriguez12.40Fruitland
17.11Daniel Almeida12.43Parma
18.9Scott Jensen12.47Parma
19.9Christian Cullen12.53Parma
20.12Ethan Koopman12.56Fruitland
21.10Dillon Husfloen12.74Fruitland
22.11Bryan Dixon12.76Meadows Valley
23.11Steven DeSpain12.77Weiser
24.10David Cummings12.82Weiser
25.9Kris Olinger12.92Fruitland
26.12Vinnie Rhinehart13.06Fruitland
27.10Leonard Wallace13.13Meadows Valley
28.10Ray Atwood13.16Fruitland
28.12Deric Perren13.16Fruitland
30.10Brock Green13.24Parma
31.11Blake McLaughlin13.47Fruitland
32.11Spencer Jederberg13.54Fruitland
33.9David Almeida13.70Parma
34.11Cody Evenden13.82Fruitland
35.10Ricardo Garcia14.12Weiser
36.9Cody Houghton14.22Parma
37.10Jacob Chavarria14.69Weiser
38.9Jesus Palomares14.98Fruitland
39.9Paul Blanscet15.06Parma
40.9Zach Shilling15.23Parma
11Andrew HardyNTNotus
9Tim McDonaldNTFruitland
11Morgan MannNTParma
11John FronkNTMcCall-Donnelly
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11John FronkNTMcCall-Donnelly
12Brandon Taylor-BocockNTWeiser
12Braden BellNTMcCall-Donnelly
10Ulises SanchezNTWeiser
11Spencer JederbergNTFruitland
9Scott JensenNTParma
12Ethan KoopmanNTFruitland
12Wade BaguleyNTFruitland
11Tyrell BraunNTWeiser
12Oscar ViverosNTWeiser
10Ricardo GarciaNTWeiser
10Michael PhelpsNTWeiser
10Jacob ChavarriaNTWeiser
10Stephen WedekindNTWeiser
9Jesus PalomaresNTFruitland
9Lalo RodriguezNTFruitland
11Blake McLaughlinNTFruitland
10Colton BybeeNTWeiser
10Cody GableNTWeiser
10David CummingsNTWeiser
11Steven DeSpainNTWeiser
12Vinnie RhinehartNTFruitland
10Dillon HusfloenNTFruitland
12Nick SerranoNTFruitland
11Adan RodriguezNTFruitland
9Tim McDonaldNTFruitland
9Sidronio RangelNTFruitland
9Alec DhanenesNTFruitland
9Kris OlingerNTFruitland
11Adrian PazNTNotus
11Ryan VibbertNTNotus
11Ben ConnorNTNotus
12Jason McKeeNTParma
11Tyler BentzNTMeadows Valley
11Bryan DixonNTMeadows Valley
10Zach SiegelNTMeadows Valley
10Leonard WallaceNTMeadows Valley
12Olen GelleinNTMeadows Valley
9Paul BlanscetNTParma
9Zach ShillingNTParma
12Logan PonderNTParma
9Cody HoughtonNTParma
10Brock GreenNTParma
10Casey PrescottNTParma
9David AlmeidaNTParma
9Jesus ArteagaNTParma
9Christian CullenNTParma
11Daniel AlmeidaNTParma
11Steven BlanscetNTParma
12Matt ChastainNTParma
12Devin EricksonNTParma
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Marcos Cisneros53.10Fruitland
2.12Mason Sideroff53.28Fruitland
3.9Justin Roberts53.89Weiser
4.11Adrian Paz54.77Notus
5.11Lance Johnson54.95Parma
6.11Ryan Vibbert56.47Notus
7.11Tyrell Braun57.58Weiser
8.9Sidronio Rangel59.30Fruitland
9.10David Pulido59.92Weiser
10.12Matt Chastain59.95Parma
11.12Jason McKee1:01.68Parma
12.11Zeb Lundy1:02.13Fruitland
13.10Chase Sorenson1:03.02Weiser
14.11Vaughn Petersen1:04.64Notus
15.12Vinnie Rhinehart1:05.96Fruitland
16.10Shadyn Wallace1:07.41Meadows Valley
9David AlmeidaNTParma
11Oscar HernandezNTFruitland
10Nick ZylkaNTFruitland
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11David Fenton2:13.64Fruitland
2.12Eric Liera2:13.94Weiser
3.9Sidronio Rangel2:15.96Fruitland
4.10Chad Dardis2:17.14McCall-Donnelly
5.11Ryan Stephens2:17.84Weiser
6.9Nathan Wiggins2:18.00Weiser
7.10Sawyer Rotell2:20.27Fruitland
8.10Ulises Sanchez2:23.47Weiser
10Logan LoomisNTWeiser
9Kolby HunterNTWeiser
12Curtis BreyNTMcCall-Donnelly
11Zeb LundyNTFruitland
10Austin RichardsonNTWeiser
10Chase SorensonNTWeiser
9Justin LopezNTWeiser
12Fredy JuarezNTWeiser
10Oscar PrestonNTFruitland
11Spencer JederbergNTFruitland
12Mason SideroffNTFruitland
9Gregor MartinNTFruitland
9David WhitakerNTFruitland
12Garrett WaddellNTFruitland
10Nathan WestfallNTFruitland
10Jordan BinghamNTParma
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Jordan BinghamNTParma
11Layne JohnsonNTParma
12Fredy JuarezNTWeiser
10Phil DailyNTWeiser
9Justin LopezNTWeiser
9Gregor MartinNTFruitland
9David WhitakerNTFruitland
9Gavin OlsenNTFruitland
10Bill PritchardNTWeiser
10Austin RichardsonNTWeiser
11Ryan StephensNTWeiser
9Manuel MunozNTWeiser
12Eric LieraNTWeiser
12Garrett WaddellNTFruitland
12Ryan JaggiNTWeiser
12Hans DahleNTFruitland
9Nathan WigginsNTWeiser
9Kolby HunterNTWeiser
10Logan LoomisNTWeiser
10Clint ThomasNTMcCall-Donnelly
10Oscar PrestonNTFruitland
10Sawyer RotellNTFruitland
11Corey CraigNTFruitland
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Jaggi10:06.88Weiser
2.11Corey Craig11:03.79Fruitland
3.10Clint Thomas11:29.17McCall-Donnelly
4.11Layne Johnson11:38.00Parma
5.9Nathan Wiggins11:45.47Weiser
6.10Phil Daily12:07.05Weiser
7.10Oscar Preston12:29.53Fruitland
8.11Dustin Clay12:57.48Meadows Valley
9.12Sam Netherton13:14.24Weiser
10.9Manuel Munoz13:29.42Weiser
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dillon Profit16.47Parma
2.12Nick Serrano17.19Fruitland
3.11Lane Galloway17.25Weiser
4.12Alton Funk17.80Weiser
5.9Alec Dhanenes19.30Fruitland
6.10Anthony Fischer24.96McCall-Donnelly
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lauren Sussi44.85McCall-Donnelly
2.11Dillon Profit45.22Parma
3.11Lane Galloway45.91Weiser
4.12Logan Ponder46.00Parma
5.12Ryan Jaggi46.45Weiser
6.10Paddy Libby47.78Meadows Valley
7.9Alec Dhanenes48.05Fruitland
8.9Quinn DeYoung48.89Weiser
9.11David Fenton49.88Fruitland
10.11Luke Davies50.66Weiser
10Anthony FischerNTMcCall-Donnelly
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Devin Erickson
Dustan Gentry
Jesus Arteaga
Morgan Mann
45.77Parma
2.-Oscar Viveros
Colton Bybee
Justin Roberts
Zane Bourasa
46.23Weiser
3.-Ethan Koopman
Nick Zylka
Oscar Hernandez
Adan Rodriguez
46.47Fruitland
4.-Tyler Bentz
Nick Ralls
Justin Swift
Brian Libby
49.01Meadows Valley
5.-Michael Phelps
Steven DeSpain
David Cummings
Mason Herrick
50.58Weiser
6.-Travis Lafay
Lauren Sussi
RJ Travino
Gabe Yasasaga
50.91McCall-Donnelly
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Marcos Cisneros
Oscar Hernandez
Nick Zylka
Adan Rodriguez
1:35.89Fruitland
2.-Oscar Viveros
Colton Bybee
Vaughn Hunter
Justin Roberts
1:37.95Weiser
3.-Marcello Sussi
Lauren Sussi
John Fronk
Braden Bell
1:40.30McCall-Donnelly
4.-Daniel Almeida
Skyler Holtry
Jesus Arteaga
Spencer Wheeler
1:41.06Parma
5.-Michael Phelps
Cody Gable
David Pulido
Luke Davies
1:41.76Weiser
6.-Ulises Sanchez
David Cummings
Bill Pritchard
Alton Funk
1:42.44Weiser
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Alton Funk
David Pulido
Luke Davies
Quinn DeYoung
NTWeiser
-Justin Roberts
Vaughn Hunter
Marcus Stoneman
Zane Bourasa
NTWeiser
-Lauren Sussi
Chad Dardis
Curtis Brey
Braden Bell
NTMcCall-Donnelly
-Marcos Cisneros
Oscar Hernandez
David Fenton
Mason Sideroff
NTFruitland
-Skyler Holtry
Jesus Arteaga
Dillon Profit
Spencer Wheeler
NTParma
-Dustin Clay
Shadyn Wallace
Olen Gellein
Paddy Libby
NTMeadows Valley
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Zane Bourasa
Vaughn Hunter
Marcus Stoneman
Ryan Jaggi
3:49.32Weiser
2.-Relay Team 3:50.35Fruitland
3.-Skyler Holtry
Lance Johnson
Layne Johnson
Morgan Mann
4:16.07Parma
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justin Wallace46-04.00Fruitland
2.12Blake Anderson46-01.00McCall-Donnelly
3.10Scott Dayley44-11.00Fruitland
4.12Brian Libby41-06.00Meadows Valley
5.11Tyler Bentz40-04.00Meadows Valley
6.12Hans Dahle39-08.50Fruitland
11Jason Kirpatrick29' 3.5"Meadows Valley
10Leonard Wallace28' 11"Meadows Valley
12Jacob Freeman27' 10"Meadows Valley
11Ty Crogh27' 3"Meadows Valley
11Nick RallsNDMeadows Valley
12Kerby AndersonNDNotus
12Isreal UrabazzoNDParma
9Cody HoughtonNDParma
9Drew TrentNDParma
9Christian CullenNDParma
11Morgan MannNDParma
12Michael StelljesNDFruitland
11Bryan RobledoNDWeiser
11Jordan TheurerNDWeiser
11Andrew KetchuNDFruitland
11Trevor VaughnNDWeiser
12Mason MartinNDWeiser
10Travis LaFeeNDMcCall-Donnelly
12Brandon Taylor-BocockNDWeiser
10Ray AtwoodNDFruitland
10Alex PlazaNDFruitland
11Marco GonzalezNDFruitland
11Gabe YasasagaNDMcCall-Donnelly
11Zach SpencerNDMcCall-Donnelly
10Nathan WestfallNDFruitland
11Kenyon TurnerNDWeiser
10RJ TravinoNDMcCall-Donnelly
10Jonathon SaldanaNDWeiser
10Mason HerrickNDWeiser
10Ben LawrenceNDWeiser
9Matt O'LearyNDFruitland
9Aaron EliasonNDWeiser
9Colton ThomsonNDWeiser
11Cody WebsterNDWeiser
11Danny BecerraNDWeiser
12Greg GirvinNDWeiser
12Josh CamachoNDWeiser
9Quayd JonesNDMcCall-Donnelly
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Blake Anderson135-02McCall-Donnelly
2.12Hans Dahle127-00Fruitland
3.12Justin Wallace122-00Fruitland
4.12Brian Libby119-01Meadows Valley
5.12Braden Bell118-06McCall-Donnelly
6.11Andrew Ketchu113-04Fruitland
11Nick Ralls101Meadows Valley
12Kerby AndersonNDNotus
11Ty CroghNDMeadows Valley
11Jason KirpatrickNDMeadows Valley
12Jacob FreemanNDMeadows Valley
9Sam FergusonNDParma
9Drew TrentNDParma
9Christian CullenNDParma
9Cody HoughtonNDParma
12Isreal UrabazzoNDParma
10Scott DayleyNDFruitland
11Marco GonzalezNDFruitland
12Mason MartinNDWeiser
11Bryan RobledoNDWeiser
12Brandon Taylor-BocockNDWeiser
10Travis LaFeeNDMcCall-Donnelly
11Zach SpencerNDMcCall-Donnelly
10Ray AtwoodNDFruitland
10Alex PlazaNDFruitland
11Gabe YasasagaNDMcCall-Donnelly
12Michael StelljesNDFruitland
11Jordan TheurerNDWeiser
11Trevor VaughnNDWeiser
10Nathan WestfallNDFruitland
11Kenyon TurnerNDWeiser
10RJ TravinoNDMcCall-Donnelly
10Ben LawrenceNDWeiser
10Jonathon SaldanaNDWeiser
10Mason HerrickNDWeiser
12Greg GirvinNDWeiser
11Danny BecerraNDWeiser
11Cody WebsterNDWeiser
9Colton ThomsonNDWeiser
9Aaron EliasonNDWeiser
9Matt O'LearyNDFruitland
9Quayd JonesNDMcCall-Donnelly
11Zeb LundyNDFruitland
12Josh CamachoNDWeiser
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Logan Ponder6-06.00Parma
2.11Justin Swift5-10.00Meadows Valley
2.12Brian Libby5-10.00Meadows Valley
4.9Elias Daniel5-04.00Weiser
4.12Nick Serrano5-04.00Fruitland
6.12Alton Funk5-02.00Weiser
7.9Nick Cassano5-00.00Fruitland
8.9Jesus Beltran4-10.00Fruitland
9Kris OlingerNHFruitland
9Tim McDonaldNHFruitland
9Gavin OlsenNHFruitland
10Mason HerrickNHWeiser
11Cody EvendenNHFruitland
10Scott DayleyNHFruitland
10Clint ThomasNHMcCall-Donnelly
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Spencer Wheeler12-06.00Parma
2.12Mason Sideroff11-06.00Fruitland
3.12Marcus Stoneman10-06.00Weiser
3.11Dustan Gentry10-06.00Parma
5.12Deric Perren10-00.00Fruitland
6.9Quinn DeYoung9-00.00Weiser
7.9Sam Ferguson8-01.00Parma
11Dillon ProfitNHParma
9Nick CassanoNHFruitland
9Jesus BeltranNHFruitland
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Logan Ponder21-00.50Parma
2.11John Fronk19-06.00McCall-Donnelly
3.12Matt Chastain18-09.50Parma
4.11Justin Swift18-05.00Meadows Valley
5.12Devin Erickson18-04.00Parma
6.12Nick Serrano18-00.00Fruitland
7.9Jesus Arteaga17-09.25Parma
9David AlmeidaNDParma
9Paul BlanscetNDParma
9Zach ShillingNDParma
11Lance JohnsonNDParma
12Jason McKeeNDParma
11Bryan DixonNDMeadows Valley
10Leonard WallaceNDMeadows Valley
10Shadyn WallaceNDMeadows Valley
11Vaughn PetersenNDNotus
11Ben ConnorNDNotus
11Adrian PazNDNotus
11Andrew HardyNDNotus
11Lane GallowayNDWeiser
9Tim McDonaldNDFruitland
11Marcello SussiNDMcCall-Donnelly
9Kris OlingerNDFruitland
9Jesus BeltranNDFruitland
9Alec DhanenesNDFruitland
11Blake McLaughlinNDFruitland
10Stephen WedekindNDWeiser
9Elias DanielNDWeiser
12Sam NethertonNDWeiser
12Oscar ViverosNDWeiser
11Cody EvendenNDFruitland
12Deric PerrenNDFruitland
10Colton BybeeNDWeiser
10Cody GableNDWeiser
11Steven DeSpainNDWeiser
9Nick CassanoNDFruitland
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Chastain41-05.75Parma
2.11Justin Swift39-08.50Meadows Valley
3.10Cody Gable37-10.50Weiser
4.11Lane Galloway36-07.00Weiser
4.11Steven Blanscet36-07.00Parma
6.10Paddy Libby36-03.75Meadows Valley
7.10Brock Green36-03.00Parma
8.10Casey Prescott34-09.50Parma
9.11Ryan Stephens34-03.25Weiser
10.10Dillon Husfloen33-10.50Fruitland
11.12Sam Netherton29-02.00Weiser
9Elias DanielNDWeiser
9Jesus BeltranNDFruitland
11Marcello SussiNDMcCall-Donnelly
9Nick CassanoNDFruitland
11Cody EvendenNDFruitland
12Jason McKeeNDParma
10Shadyn WallaceNDMeadows Valley
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Becca Davis13.00Fruitland
2.9Rachael Lee13.29Weiser
3.10Lindsey Gentry13.45Parma
4.9Maddie Blaylock13.70Parma
5.10Tabatha Lind13.71Weiser
6.12Ashley Finch13.72Fruitland
7.10Randi Smith14.00Meadows Valley
8.11Jennifer Snyder14.15Fruitland
9.10August Sorenson14.26Notus
10.9Collette Adams14.30McCall-Donnelly
11.10Sarah Wright14.49McCall-Donnelly
12.9Sarah Bake14.75Parma
13.10Ericka Rohrbacher14.78Parma
14.10Lorea Ibarra14.83Weiser
15.10Tatijana Strange15.00Fruitland
16.12Nataly Robledo15.04Weiser
17.12Kelsi Palomo15.10Fruitland
18.9Selena Galicia15.22Fruitland
19.9Danny Jennings15.24Fruitland
20.12Cory Shupe15.29Fruitland
21.9Elizabeth Hinatsu15.50Fruitland
22.9Alex DelaRosa15.53Parma
23.11Chelsey Richert15.66Fruitland
24.9RyAnn Lantz16.02Notus
25.10Michelle McCurdy16.04Fruitland
26.9Liz Thurman16.19Meadows Valley
10Rena HuffNTFruitland
9Sharon MooreNTFruitland
10Abbie JohnsonNTWeiser
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Tabatha LindNTWeiser
10Abbie JohnsonNTWeiser
9Susanna AllenNTMcCall-Donnelly
9Kara BarthNTMcCall-Donnelly
9Lindsey HallNTMcCall-Donnelly
9Rachael LeeNTWeiser
10Lorea IbarraNTWeiser
10Lauren BreyNTMcCall-Donnelly
10Robin FalveyNTMcCall-Donnelly
11Britta ThackerayNTMcCall-Donnelly
12Jace BowlingNTMcCall-Donnelly
9Sharon MooreNTFruitland
9Cassi BrownNTFruitland
9Danny JenningsNTFruitland
12Kelsi PalomoNTFruitland
11Chelsey RichertNTFruitland
9Selena GaliciaNTFruitland
9Elizabeth HinatsuNTFruitland
10Rena HuffNTFruitland
10Tatijana StrangeNTFruitland
11Jennifer SnyderNTFruitland
10Sarah MooreNTFruitland
9RyAnn LantzNTNotus
12Mariah BlaylockNTParma
10Kaylee ChristensenNTNotus
10August SorensonNTNotus
9Alex DelaRosaNTParma
11Erica MorrisNTParma
9Maddie BlaylockNTParma
9Sarah BakeNTParma
10Ericka RohrbacherNTParma
12Dina SkjelbakkenNTWeiser
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kara Barth1:02.44McCall-Donnelly
2.10Sarah Moore1:03.73Fruitland
3.12Rachel Hall1:04.31McCall-Donnelly
4.12Becca Cox1:06.93Parma
5.9Sloane Weldon1:07.52Weiser
6.11Jennifer Snyder1:08.58Fruitland
7.11Ashlie Renfro1:11.26Parma
8.10Robin Falvey1:13.23McCall-Donnelly
9.12Kelsi Palomo1:14.93Fruitland
10.10Tatijana Strange1:15.92Fruitland
11.9Alex DelaRosa1:15.95Parma
12.10Lauren Brey1:16.29McCall-Donnelly
13.11Chelsey Richert1:16.45Fruitland
12Amanda AtwoodNTFruitland
11Natalie BallNTMcCall-Donnelly
10Marquita PalmerNTWeiser
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Marquita Palmer2:22.75Weiser
2.11Natalie Ball2:23.60McCall-Donnelly
3.10Ruth Lewinski2:44.06McCall-Donnelly
4.12Christine Roberts2:46.99McCall-Donnelly
5.11Erica Campos2:59.04Parma
6.10Karina Gallegos3:02.72Parma
7.11Shawna Bennett3:05.74Meadows Valley
8.10Areli Arteaga3:06.69Parma
9Liz Thurman3:10Meadows Valley
9Judy DiazNTParma
11Ohla TarasyukNTParma
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Ohla TarasyukNTParma
9Judy DiazNTParma
11Erica CamposNTParma
10Karina GallegosNTParma
9Mia BirkelandNTParma
12Casey SalasNTMeadows Valley
12Emily ZakNTMcCall-Donnelly
11Chelsi ChavezNTWeiser
10Marquita PalmerNTWeiser
12Olive BarlowNTFruitland
10Kara SoucekNTMcCall-Donnelly
11Natalie BallNTMcCall-Donnelly
10Ruth LewinskiNTMcCall-Donnelly
11Nikki JaggiNTWeiser
12Cory ShupeNTFruitland
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kara Soucek12:43.48McCall-Donnelly
2.12Emily Zak13:54.31McCall-Donnelly
3.12Olive Barlow14:26.59Fruitland
4.11Chelsi Chavez14:42.05Weiser
5.11Erica Campos15:21.14Parma
6.11Nikki Jaggi16:42.79Weiser
7.9Mia Birkeland17:18.36Parma
12Kaylee BannerNTFruitland
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Irene Olivo17.15Parma
2.12Kelsey Kramer17.62Parma
3.12Alex Applegate17.92Weiser
4.10Tali Fagen18.16Fruitland
5.12Jace Bowling19.12McCall-Donnelly
6.10Leah DeSpain19.14Weiser
7.12Cory Shupe20.73Fruitland
8.9Susanna Allen22.24McCall-Donnelly
9.9Elizabeth Hinatsu22.31Fruitland
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Irene Olivo48.64Parma
2.10Tali Fagen51.73Fruitland
3.12Mariah Blaylock52.78Parma
4.12Jace Bowling54.96McCall-Donnelly
5.12Cory Shupe58.37Fruitland
6.12Alex Applegate58.88Weiser
7.9Susanna Allen1:01.29McCall-Donnelly
8.12Sylvanna Stelfox1:02.71Fruitland
9.9Elizabeth Hinatsu1:06.21Fruitland
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Madi Blaylock
Lindsey Gentry
Destra Gentry
Irene Olivo
53.49Parma
2.-Becca Davis
Tali Fagen
Sharon Moore
Ashley Finch
53.50Fruitland
3.-Sloane Weldon
Bailey Wilson
Tabatha Lind
Rachel Lee
54.27Weiser
4.-Relay Team 56.85McCall-Donnelly
5.-Rebecca Baird
Ashley Flaming
Casey Salas
Randi Smith
58.60Meadows Valley
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Becca Davis
Sarah Moore
Ashley Finch
Sharon Moore
1:51.74Fruitland
2.-Lindsey Hall
Kara Barth
Rachel Hall
Britta Thackeray
1:51.96McCall-Donnelly
3.-Leah DeSpain
Tabatha Lind
Yesenia Nabarrete
Sloane Weldon
1:54.15Weiser
4.-Mariah Blaylock
Becca Cox
Ashley Renfro
Kylee Chastain
1:54.73Parma
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team NTFruitland
-Kylee Chastain
Mariah Blaylock
Ashley Renfro
Ericka Rohrbacher
NTParma
-Britta Thackeray
Rachel Hall
Kara Barth
Lindsey Hall
NTMcCall-Donnelly
-Bailey Wilson
Sloane Weldon
Yesenia Nabarrete
Emily Smith
NTWeiser
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Amanda Atwood
Cassi Brown
Ashley Finch
Jennifer Snyder
2:02.5Fruitland
1.-Jessica Leavett
Colette Adams
Megan Davis
Christine Roberts
2:02.88McCall-Donnelly
3.-Madi Blaylock
Lindsey Gentry
Becca Cox
Irene Olivo
2:04.24Parma
4.-Rachel Lee
Leah DeSpain
Bailey Wilson
Emily Smith
2:04.77Weiser
5.-Shawna Bennett
Casey Salas
Ashley Flaming
Randi Smith
2:15.33Meadows Valley
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alyssa Brown37-00.00Meadows Valley
2.12Emily Smith34-02.00Weiser
3.9Kolcie Bates31-00.00Weiser
4.10Kayla Humphrey29-11.00Fruitland
5.10Jenna Seubert29-08.50McCall-Donnelly
6.10Kaylee Riley28-09.00Parma
9Cassidy RuethNDParma
9Myra GonzalesNDParma
11Erica MorrisNDParma
11Ashley GustafsonNDMeadows Valley
12Joy ChangNDNotus
10Jerilynn JoslynNDWeiser
12Cheyenne GrahamNDMcCall-Donnelly
10Michelle McCurdyNDFruitland
9Lauren WagnerNDMcCall-Donnelly
10Taylor AllenNDFruitland
12Kaylee BannerNDFruitland
10Vivienne AdamsNDMcCall-Donnelly
12Nataly RobledoNDWeiser
9Alena SimarNDParma
10Leticia MirandaNDParma
12Laura JonesNDFruitland
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kolcie Bates102-01Weiser
2.10Kaylee Riley99-05Parma
3.12Emily Smith98-01Weiser
4.10Jenna Seubert90-01McCall-Donnelly
5.10Kayla Humphrey71-06Fruitland
6.12Kaylee Banner71-05Fruitland
7.11Alyssa Brown70-03Meadows Valley
8.10Vivienne Adams64-09McCall-Donnelly
9.9Lauren Wagner64-08McCall-Donnelly
10.10Megan Pack61-10Weiser
11.10Taylor Allen61-08Fruitland
12.12Nataly Robledo60-03Weiser
13.10Michelle McCurdy59-09Fruitland
14.9Cassidy Rueth57-02Parma
15.10Jerilynn Joslyn56-03Weiser
16.11Erica Morris51-08Parma
17.10Leticia Miranda51-03Parma
18.9Rebecca Baird49-01Meadows Valley
19.9Alena Simar45-04Parma
20.9Myra Gonzales25-07Parma
11Ashley GustafsonNDMeadows Valley
12Laura JonesNDFruitland
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sarah Moore4-08.00Fruitland
2.9Cassi Brown4-06.00Fruitland
3.10Ruth Lewinski4-04.00McCall-Donnelly
3.12Kelsey Kramer4-04.00Parma
3.12Dina Skjelbakken4-04.00Weiser
6.9Danny Jennings4-02.00Fruitland
7.11Shane Kerner4-00.00Weiser
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tali Fagen8-00.00Fruitland
1.10Bailey Wilson8-00.00Weiser
3.12Alex Applegate7-00.00Weiser
3.12Sylvanna Stelfox7-00.00Fruitland
5.12Yesenia Nabarrete6-06.00Weiser
5.11Jessie Cheever6-06.00Weiser
10Megan PackNHWeiser
10Leah DeSpainNHWeiser
10Taylor AllenNHFruitland
10Tatijana StrangeNHFruitland
11Erica CamposNHParma
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Becca Davis14-05.25Fruitland
2.9Kylie Chastain13-09.00Parma
3.9Jessica Leavett13-08.75McCall-Donnelly
4.12Destra Gentry13-04.75Parma
5.12Amanda Atwood13-03.50Fruitland
6.10Kaylee Christensen13-00.00Notus
7.12Alex Applegate12-10.50Weiser
8.9Ashley Flaming12-07.00Meadows Valley
9.10Sarah Wright12-00.25McCall-Donnelly
10.10Areli Arteaga11-11.00Parma
11.12Sylvanna Stelfox11-08.00Fruitland
12.10Ericka Rohrbacher11-07.50Parma
13.11Jessie Cheever10-08.25Weiser
14.9Danny Jennings10-07.25Fruitland
15.11Ohla Tarasyuk10-06.50Parma
16.10Karina Gallegos10-06.00Parma
17.9Sarah Bake10-02.50Parma
9Collette AdamsNDMcCall-Donnelly
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Becca Cox31-07.75Parma
2.9Kylie Chastain31-07.00Parma
3.9Sarah Bake30-08.00Parma
4.12Amanda Atwood29-00.50Fruitland
4.10Marquita Palmer29-00.50Weiser
6.9Lindsey Hall28-05.00McCall-Donnelly
7.10Lorea Ibarra27-08.50Weiser
8.12Yesenia Nabarrete26-06.50Weiser
9.12Sylvanna Stelfox26-03.00Fruitland
9Jessica LeavettNDMcCall-Donnelly
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.