Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11William Davis11.8Woodland
2.12Jordan LiDrazzah12.3Woodland
4.11Grant Baird12.5Ridgefield
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Byron Brink25.1Ridgefield
2.9Kyle Merz27.9Ridgefield
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Byron Brink53.9Ridgefield
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.9Ryan Harris2:50.6Ridgefield
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.9Ryan Harris6:10.0Ridgefield
5.9Stefan Lefebvre6:55Ridgefield
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Vinny Sepe11:45.4Ridgefield
2.10Jordan Sanko11:46.1Ridgefield
3.10Max Purviance12:33.1Ridgefield
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Oman17.2Ridgefield
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Michael Oman
Grant Baird
Byron Brink
Jake Jones
48.0Ridgefield
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Grant Baird
Jake Jones
Michael Oman
Byron Brink
3:48.0Ridgefield
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

3.11James Oman44'10.25Ridgefield
9Zach Lacey40' 6.5"Woodland
12Michael Falk38' 9"Woodland
9Alex Olson35'2.5Ridgefield
11Jake Jones32'4.25Ridgefield
9John Oman23'11Ridgefield
9Cyan Clooten23'9Ridgefield
9Ian O'Hayer22'6.5Ridgefield
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Evan Koering152' 3"Woodland
3.12Steven Graham127' 03"Woodland
9Zach Lacey126' 06"Woodland
12Michael Falk112' 6"Woodland
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Travis Schlosser142'4Ridgefield
2.11Juan Valencia140'0Ridgefield
3.12Patrick Warner139' 10"Woodland
4.11Jake Jones133'6Ridgefield
9Justin Pohl65'3Ridgefield
9John Oman52'10Ridgefield
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Grant Baird17'.5Ridgefield
2.11Travis Schlosser16'6Ridgefield
4.9Dan Hettman14'6.75Ridgefield
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Travis Schlosser34'11Ridgefield
4.9John Oman20'4Ridgefield
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.10Allie Gunn14.4Ridgefield
4.9Cassie Conway15.4Ridgefield
5.9Annum Soomro16.7Ridgefield
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Allie Gunn30.2Ridgefield
2.11Sabrina Peraza32.0Ridgefield
3.10Arianne Swapp33.7Ridgefield
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kelly Nigro64.9Woodland
2.11Sabrina Peraza66.3Ridgefield
4.10Natalie Knottnerus70.5Ridgefield
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Arianne Swapp2:50.1Ridgefield
2.12Hannah Grenz2:50.4Ridgefield
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Shelby Rutherford6:21.6Ridgefield
2.9Averi Rogers6:37.2Ridgefield
3.9Jennifer Baird6:40.0Ridgefield
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kelly Nigro16.3Woodland
2.10Marissa Bruno20.8Ridgefield
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 52.5Woodland
2.-Relay Team 57.7Ridgefield
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

2.10Jessica Watts28' 0.5"Woodland
3.9Beatrice Bremer25'3Ridgefield
11Anna Arhelm23'2.5Ridgefield
11Lexi Vogel22'9.25Ridgefield
11Jillian Joiner22'5.5Ridgefield
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brianne Koering102' 06"Woodland
2.10Jessica Watts85' 05"Woodland
11Anna Arhelm73'1Ridgefield
3.11Paige Trewhella71' 06"Woodland
4.11Coti Cordoba71'2Ridgefield
11Jillian Joiner60'4Ridgefield
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lexi Vogel79'8Ridgefield
4.9Beatrice Bremer57'7Ridgefield
11Jillian Joiner52'2Ridgefield
11Coti Cordoba50'4Ridgefield
11Anna Arhelm49'5Ridgefield
9Annum Soomro40'10Ridgefield
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gabby DeBuse4' 10"Woodland
11Paige Trewhella4' 8"Woodland
3.10Lauren Ramey4'4Ridgefield
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mani Wanderer13'4Ridgefield
4.10Lauren Ramey12.5Ridgefield
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
2A Washington