Team Results Management

Meet Info

Varsity Junior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

Shot Put - 10lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Garrett Strohmaier44'08.00Jesuit
2.10Lance Burton44-05.00Placer
3.10Ashwin Cardenas41-07.00Del Oro
4.9Andrew Augustine41'00.50Jesuit
5.10George Vrame40'07.00Jesuit
6.9Kayman Nixon40'03.00Jesuit
7.10Michael Stangland38-08.00Placer
8.10Brandon Rinaldo37-04.00Placer
9.10Cameron Dean35-04.50Placer
10.10Antonio Gonzalez33-10.00Placer
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Hines52'04.50Jesuit
2.12Kyle Volk49'05.50Jesuit
3.12Hayden Parker48-00.50Union Mine
4.12Brandon Kellermann47-03.00Bella Vista
5.12Matt DeRosa46-05.00Union Mine
6.11Trevor Jones45-07.00 Folsom
7.11Taylor Post42'04.50Jesuit
1.11Taylor Post41'0.5Jesuit
8.12Angelo Palacios40-11.00Jesuit
9.12Jake Styler39-03.00Placer
10.12Anthony Bridges39-01.50Del Oro
11.11Giovanni Montiero38-07.00Jesuit
12.12James Foley38-00.00Placer
13.12James Dietler37-07.00Placer
14.12Colin Brown34-11.00Placer
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Hines152'01Jesuit
2.12Brandon Kellermann140-00Bella Vista
3.12Kyle Volk136'10Jesuit
4.12Anthony Bridges136-03Del Oro
5.12Hayden Parker131-06Union Mine
6.11Taylor Post129'09Jesuit
7.11Trevor Jones129-07 Folsom
8.12Nathan Inchaurregui120-11Del Oro
9.12Ian Bechler120-00Placer
10.11Lawrence Cabodi118-05Colfax
11.12Brandon Pope118-01Placer
12.12Matt DeRosa115-04Union Mine
13.11Giovanni Montiero113-07Jesuit
14.12Ryan Sage105-05Placer
15.12Angelo Palacios94-00Jesuit
16.11Dominic Moon93-08Placer
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Cameron Dean113-06Placer
2.10Quentin Baldwin109-04Del Oro
3.10George Vrame108'01Jesuit
4.10Lance Burton104-07Placer
5.9Garrett Strohmaier104'05Jesuit
1.9Garrett Strohmaier100'6Jesuit
6.9Kayman Nixon99'03Jesuit
7.10Brandon Rinaldo98-10Placer
8.10Michael Stangland97-09Placer
9.10Antonio Gonzalez97-07Placer
10.9Andrew Augustine88-05Jesuit
9Austin PerryNDColfax
9Nathan SwisleyNDPlacer
10Michael LernerNDColfax
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Luke Roberts5-08.00Placer
2.11Koal Swisley5-08.00Placer
3.11Keith Quinn5-06.00Placer
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Devin Farnan5-09.00Bella Vista
2.10Tyler Graves5-04.00Placer
3.9Austin Smith (12th grade)5-04.00Del Oro
4.9Michael Darrough5-04.00Del Oro
5.9Cory Barger5-02.00Bella Vista
6.9Jalen Lewis4-10.00Placer
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Sage13-06.00Placer
2.11Luke Roberts12-00.00Placer
3.11Kaj Niegmann11-00.00Placer
3.11Evan Kaiser11-00.00Colfax
3.11Keith Lipp11-00.00Bella Vista
6.12Tyler Anderson10-00.00Bella Vista
7.11Drew Charles10-00.00Bella Vista
11Michael ManningNHColfax
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Chris Ormes11-06.00Del Oro
2.10Jesse Stedman10-00.00Placer
3.10Brett O'Hair10-00.00Del Oro
4.10Johnny Foley9-06.00Placer
5.10Keith Allred9-00.00Del Oro
6.9John Hodge9-00.00Del Oro
7.9Beau Babcock9-00.00Placer
8.9James Thornton9-00.00Placer
9.10Ashwin Cardenas8-06.00Del Oro
10.10David Daniel8-00.00Placer
11.9Connor Hynes8-00.00Placer
11.-Brennon Harrison8-00.00Placer
13.9Andrew Wong7-00.00Placer
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Vernon20-08.00Golden Sierra
2.12Chad Acuna19-06.00Del Oro
3.11Keith Quinn19-03.00Placer
4.11Bryan Lester18-09.00Bella Vista
5.12Louie Cree18-05.00Placer
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Latrelle Swayne20-05.00Mira Loma
2.10Martin Mosley19-02.00Mira Loma
3.10Tyler Graves17-01.50Placer
4.10Jesse Stedman16-07.25Placer
5.10David Daniel16-06.25Placer
6.9Beau Babcock16-01.00Placer
7.9James Thornton15-09.50Placer
8.9Jalen Lewis15-01.00Placer
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bryan Lester40-04.00Bella Vista
2.11Kaj Niegmann39-05.00Placer
3.12Louie Cree38-10.00Placer
4.-Wei Lung Ho38-06.00Placer
5.12Chad Acuna36-08.00Del Oro
12Kody CombsNDPlacer
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Jalen Lewis35-09.50Placer
2.10Tyler Graves34-03.25Placer
3.10Casey Sabins29-03.00Placer
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
Field Finals
JVDiscus10:00 AM
VarLong Jump10:00 AM
JVShot Put12:00 PM
VarTriple Jump12:00 PM
JVPole Vault12:00 PM
VarDiscus2:00 PM
VarHigh Jump2:00 PM
JVLong Jump2:00 PM
VarShot Put4:00 PM
JVHigh Jump4:00 PM
JVTriple Jump4:00 PM
VarPole Vault4:00 PM
Track Finals
Field Finals
JVShot Put10:00 AM
JVHigh Jump10:00 AM
VarTriple Jump10:00 AM
JVPole Vault10:00 AM
JVDiscus12:00 PM
VarHigh Jump12:00 PM
JVLong Jump12:00 PM
VarShot Put2:00 PM
JVTriple Jump2:00 PM
VarPole Vault2:00 PM
VarDiscus4:00 PM
VarLong Jump4:00 PM