Team Results Management

Meet Info

Sub-BantamBantamMidgetYouthIntermediate
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Finals

7-8Kaden Fuller17.90Sherwood Track
7-8Solomon Bandy18.18Sherwood Track
7-8Tia Stormont18.59Sherwood Track
7-8Jesus Solis18.70Sherwood Track
7-8Keelin Humble19.68Sherwood Track
7-8Jeffery Osborn20.00Sherwood Track
7-8Luke Shaw20.19Sherwood Track
7-8Issac Gall21.09Sherwood Track
7-8Michael O'Neil21.29Sherwood Track
7-8Kyle Jarman23.00Sherwood Track
7-8Joseph Volkmer23.64Sherwood Track
7-8Tucker House26.22Sherwood Track
 

100 Meters  Bantam - Finals

9-10Ian Stormont17.99Sherwood Track
9-10Josh Quaglio18.47Sherwood Track
9-10Eli Engel19.33Sherwood Track
6.9-10Caleb Smith19.66cPSA Track Club
 

100 Meters  Midget - Finals

11-12Cody Stallsworth14.50Troutdale Track
11-12David Morris15.13Sherwood Track
11-12Cameron Huske15.42Sherwood Track
11-12Joshua Cooks16.16Troutdale Track
11-12Connor Grant16.53Sherwood Track
11-12Brooks Peden16.66Sherwood Track
11-12Alex Calhoun16.95Sherwood Track
11-12Grant Law17.08Sherwood Track
11-12Michael Reimer17.02Sherwood Track
11-12Timmy Harris17.22Sherwood Track
11-12Deklan Humble18.33Sherwood Track
6.11-12Jae Waddell18.31cPSA Track Club
11-12Garrett Schweigert18.79Sherwood Track
 

100 Meters  Youth - Finals

13-14Hector Solis13.30Sherwood Track
13-14Samuel Swain15.84Sherwood Track
13-14Maxwell Swaim16.31Sherwood Track
13-14Jared Hawk16.66Sherwood Track
13-14Andrew Hurley17.29Sherwood Track
13-14Jay Dick17.86Sherwood Track
 

100 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

15-16Cody Mitts12.68hPortland Track
 

200 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Finals

7-8Kaden Fuller39.19Sherwood Track
7-8Tia Stormont40.12Sherwood Track
7-8Jase Derry41.07Sherwood Track
7-8Andrew Allison42.99Sherwood Track
7-8Keelin Humble43.69Sherwood Track
7-8Jeffery Osborn45.25Sherwood Track
 

200 Meters  Bantam - Finals

2.9-10Jobadiah Malary33.35cPSA Track Club
9-10Garrett Hite38.28Sherwood Track
9-10Josh Quaglio39.56Sherwood Track
9-10Ian Stormont39.53Sherwood Track
9-10Regan Palmer45.77Sherwood Track
 

200 Meters  Midget - Finals

11-12David Morris29.21Sherwood Track
11-12Cameron Huske32.68Sherwood Track
11-12Brooks Peden33.83Sherwood Track
11-12Connor Grant34.80Sherwood Track
11-12Grant Law37.22Sherwood Track
11-12Garrett Schweigert39.58Sherwood Track
 

400 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Finals

7-8Solomon Bandy1:27.04Sherwood Track
7-8Jase Derry1:33.10Sherwood Track
7-8Andrew Allison1:34.90Sherwood Track
7-8Tia Stormont1:35.67Sherwood Track
7-8Jesus Solis1:38.84Sherwood Track
7-8Joseph Volkmer1:43.99Sherwood Track
7-8Issac Gall1:46.95Sherwood Track
7-8Kyle Jarman2:05.71Sherwood Track
 

400 Meters  Bantam - Finals

9-10Andy Craig1:29.22Sherwood Track
9-10Ian Stormont1:30.74Sherwood Track
9-10Mitchell Foster1:30.82Sherwood Track
9-10Regan Palmer1:50.95Sherwood Track
 

400 Meters  Midget - Finals

11-12David Morris1:07.36Sherwood Track
11-12Grant Ellsworth1:17.47Sherwood Track
4.11-12Jae Waddell1:18.26cPSA Track Club
11-12Alex Calhoun1:19.56Sherwood Track
11-12Nicholas Clark1:19.67Sherwood Track
11-12Jackson Hicken1:20.39Sherwood Track
11-12Deklan Humble1:21.35Sherwood Track
11-12Andrew Frerichs1:26.78Sherwood Track
11-12Connor Grant1:27.08Sherwood Track
11-12Chase Hagfeldt1:35.22Sherwood Track
11-12Joshua Johns1:35.21Sherwood Track
 

400 Meters  Youth - Finals

13-14Aidan Giasson59.73Sherwood Track
13-14Spencer Grant1:10.35Sherwood Track
13-14Samuel Swain1:10.94Sherwood Track
13-14Cole McBride1:14.15Sherwood Track
13-14Maxwell Swaim1:15.38Sherwood Track
 

800 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Finals

7-8Solomon Bandy3:18.77Sherwood Track
7-8Andrew Allison3:27.68Sherwood Track
 

800 Meters  Bantam - Finals

9-10Cooper House3:40.13Sherwood Track
 

800 Meters  Midget - Finals

11-12Nobuki Yaso3:11.38Sherwood Track
11-12Andrew Frerichs3:16.93Sherwood Track
11-12Anthony Bithell3:27.87Sherwood Track
11-12Matthew Schantin3:45.68Sherwood Track
11-12Dawson Burris4:00.97Sherwood Track
 

800 Meters  Youth - Finals

13-14Cole McBride3:00.77Sherwood Track
 

1500 Meters  Bantam - Finals

9-10Robert Schmidt6:29.8Sherwood Track
9-10Cooper House6:44.1Sherwood Track
 

1500 Meters  Midget - Finals

11-12Hunter Whitehead5:39.3Sherwood Track
11-12Deklan Humble5:43.3Sherwood Track
11-12Jackson Hicken5:59.6Sherwood Track
11-12Nobuki Yaso6:12.2Sherwood Track
11-12Andrew Frerichs6:27.4Sherwood Track
11-12Anthony Bithell6:40.7Sherwood Track
11-12Matthew Schantin7:11.3Sherwood Track
 

1500 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Hayden Scott4:52.4 Bowerman Track
13-14Jacob Barnett4:56.8Troutdale Track
13-14Spencer Grant5:09.7Sherwood Track
13-14William Larsson6:09.2Sherwood Track
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  Midget - Finals

11-12Cody Stallsworth16.70Troutdale Track
11-12Dennis Spencer17.96Troutdale Track
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Youth - Finals

13-14Hutu Spencer17.26Troutdale Track
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Intermediate - Finals

15-16Cody Mitts22.13hPortland Track
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Kirk Scott25' 6.25" Bowerman Track
9-10Ethan Kelley16'0"Sherwood Track
9-10Ian Stormont12'1"Sherwood Track
9-10Regan Palmer11'7"Sherwood Track
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Midget - Finals

11-12Brady Pierce25'5"Sherwood Track
11-12Quentin Kelley23'1"Sherwood Track
 

Discus - 1kg  Midget - Finals

11-12Brady Pierce72'6"Sherwood Track
11-12Quentin Kelley48'9"Sherwood Track
11-12Chase Hagfeldt39'1.5"Sherwood Track
11-12Nicholas Clark38'0"Sherwood Track
11-12Jayden Cuthbertson35'5"Sherwood Track
11-12Dylan Block31'0"Sherwood Track
11-12Isaac Wilson27'5.5"Sherwood Track
 

Discus - 1kg  Youth - Finals

13-14Hector Solis82'0"Sherwood Track
13-14Ryan Blickfeldt71'00"Sherwood Track
13-14Jay Dick30'0"Sherwood Track
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Sub-Bantam - Finals

7-8Michael O'Neil38'2"Sherwood Track
7-8Kyle Jarman37'6"Sherwood Track
7-8Tia Stormont32'3"Sherwood Track
7-8Jase Derry27'4"Sherwood Track
7-8Jeffery Osborn21'2"Sherwood Track
7-8Tucker House18'2"Sherwood Track
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Kirk Scott92'4" Bowerman Track
9-10Garrett Hite79'9"Sherwood Track
9-10Ethan Kelley57'3"Sherwood Track
9-10Eli Engel53'3"Sherwood Track
9-10Josh Quaglio44'9"Sherwood Track
9-10Mitchell Foster41'8"Sherwood Track
9-10Robert Schmidt38'11"Sherwood Track
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Midget - Finals

11-12Quentin Kelley77'4"Sherwood Track
11-12Hunter Whitehead76'10"Sherwood Track
11-12Cameron Huske71'6"Sherwood Track
11-12Dennis Spencer69Troutdale Track
11-12Joshua Cooks66Troutdale Track
11-12Will Newberry64'7"Sherwood Track
11-12Michael Reimer63'11"Sherwood Track
11-12Dawson Burris60'10"Sherwood Track
11-12Timmy Harris58'8"Sherwood Track
11-12Garrett Schweigert51'1"Sherwood Track
11-12Jayden Cuthbertson37'6"Sherwood Track
11-12Dylan Block36'10"Sherwood Track
 

Javelin - 600g  Youth - Finals

13-14Hector Solis86'11"Sherwood Track
13-14Ryan Blickfeldt85'4.5Sherwood Track
13-14Hayden Scott74'4.25" Bowerman Track
13-14Jared Hawk52'2.5"Sherwood Track
13-14Andrew Hurley33'4.25"Sherwood Track
 

High Jump  Bantam - Finals

9-10Garrett Hite3'6"Sherwood Track
9-10Ethan Kelley3'2"Sherwood Track
9-10Cooper House3'0"Sherwood Track
9-10Matthew Lazo3'0"Sherwood Track
 

High Jump  Midget - Finals

11-12Brooks Peden4'2"Sherwood Track
11-12Grant Law3'10"Sherwood Track
11-12Chase Hagfeldt3'6"Sherwood Track
11-12Quentin Kelley3'4"Sherwood Track
11-12Isaac WilsonNHSherwood Track
 

Long Jump  Sub-Bantam - Finals

7-8Issac Gall7'8"Sherwood Track
7-8Kaden Fuller7'6"Sherwood Track
7-8Tia Stormont7'0"Sherwood Track
7-8Keelin Humble6'9"Sherwood Track
7-8Michael O'Neil6'4"Sherwood Track
7-8Joseph Volkmer5'9"Sherwood Track
7-8Kyle Jarman4'11"Sherwood Track
 

Long Jump  Bantam - Finals

9-10Robert Schmidt9'4"Sherwood Track
9-10Andy Craig8'1"Sherwood Track
9-10Matthew Lazo7'6.5"Sherwood Track
 

Long Jump  Midget - Finals

11-12Matthew Schantin11'1"Sherwood Track
11-12Brooks Peden11'1"Sherwood Track
11-12Grant Law10'3"Sherwood Track
 

Long Jump  Youth - Finals

13-14Ryan Blickfeldt12'8.5"Sherwood Track
13-14Hector Solis12'5"Sherwood Track
13-14Jay Dick7'11"Sherwood Track