Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Weston Tagtmeyer11.40Creek Valley
2.11Jonathan Houser11.50Creek Valley
3.11RJ Motz11.60Crawford
4.11Heath Lee11.60Hay Springs
5.9Andres Mendoza12.30Minatare
6.12Fabien Steinmaier12.40Minatare
10Jeff MaddoxNTPotter-Dix Public
11Cole DubsNTHyannis
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Weston Tagtmeyer11.50Creek Valley
2.11Jonathan Houser11.60Creek Valley
2.11Heath Lee11.60Hay Springs
4.11RJ Motz11.90Crawford
5.9Andres Mendoza12.40Minatare
6.12Fabien Steinmaier12.70Minatare
7.10Jeff Maddox13.10Potter-Dix Public
8.11Cole Dubs13.20Hyannis
9.9Danny Grumbles13.70Minatare
10.11Jake Murphy14.20Sioux County
11.10Tyler Nielson14.90Hyannis
12.-Shane Lavante15.90Creek Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Heath Lee23.40Hay Springs
2.11RJ Motz23.70Crawford
3.11Jonathan Houser23.80Creek Valley
4.11Dustin Bell24.10Crawford
5.12James McClung25.40South Platte
6.10Dustin Brown25.70Potter-Dix Public
10Terryl PetermanNTSouth Platte
10Tim HillNTSouth Platte
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Heath Lee24.00Hay Springs
2.11RJ Motz24.40Crawford
3.11Jonathan Houser24.70Creek Valley
4.11Dustin Bell24.90Crawford
5.12James McClung25.50South Platte
6.10Terryl Peterman25.70South Platte
7.10Dustin Brown25.80Potter-Dix Public
8.10Tim Hill26.40South Platte
9.10Jeff Maddox26.40Potter-Dix Public
10.9Jonny Dunn27.10Sioux County
11.9Ethan Hinrichs27.60Potter-Dix Public
-Aaron ErnzenNTCreek Valley
11Britten RagethNTCreek Valley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Xavier Kvistad53.60Crawford
2.11Bryan Ferguson54.90Hyannis
3.11Heath Lee56.40Hay Springs
4.10Dustin Brown57.30Potter-Dix Public
5.10Nathan Wojciechowski57.80Minatare
6.11Dustin Bell58.60Crawford
7.9Trever Conn59.50Banner County
8.9Jonny Dunn1:00.80Sioux County
9.10Brady Lind1:03.20Banner County
10.9Ruben Gomez1:07.50Banner County
11.-Luke Cavalli1:17.10Creek Valley
12.10William Wonacott1:34.60Hyannis
10John McClungNTSouth Platte
11Justin ChavezNTMinatare
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nathan Wojciechowski2:10.00Minatare
2.9Luke Johnson2:12.30Banner County
3.12Jay Welch2:12.30Potter-Dix Public
4.12Chance Soester2:16.50Crawford
5.12Jerome Lanckriet2:17.70South Platte
6.11Charlie Green2:18.10Potter-Dix Public
11Justin ChavezDNSMinatare
11Ed HebbertNTHyannis
10Forrest HendricksonNTCreek Valley
9Austin WeyersNTHay Springs
10Stig VestergaardNTHyannis
11Justin SavelyNTCreek Valley
10Rien FranzenNTLeyton
10Charis MaderNTCrawford
10Chris MillerNTCreek Valley
10Jordan KnaubNTBanner County
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Huff5:00.60Creek Valley
2.12Seth Ramsay5:07.50Hyannis
3.10Nick King5:19.10Crawford
4.9Jon Anderson5:33.20Banner County
5.10Dylan Stansbury5:39.20Crawford
6.10John McClung5:42.80South Platte
11Bob OlsenNTBanner County
9Daniel MontelongoNTMinatare
9Noah HuberNTBanner County
12Jay WelchNTPotter-Dix Public
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Huff10:49.20Creek Valley
2.12Seth Ramsay11:05.10Hyannis
3.10Chris Miller11:10.30Creek Valley
4.10Dylan Stansbury11:40.10Crawford
5.9Jon Anderson11:54.90Banner County
6.11Bob Olsen12:03.90Banner County
10Stig VestergaardNTHyannis
9Noah HuberNTBanner County
12Anthony LongoriaNTMinatare
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ty Ottoson16.00Potter-Dix Public
2.11Bryan Ferguson16.00Hyannis
3.10Colton Hoover18.80Hyannis
4.11Kegan Brott19.40Creek Valley
5.11Richard Mitchell20.70Minatare
6.10Jacob Savely21.00Creek Valley
9Trever ConnNTBanner County
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bryan Ferguson42.10Hyannis
2.12Xavier Kvistad42.10Crawford
3.9Sam Schumacher46.00Leyton
4.11Richard Mitchell49.90Minatare
5.9Taylor Osmotherly50.00Crawford
6.10Jay Linton50.50Leyton
7.10Colton Hoover50.80Hyannis
8.9Trever Conn51.50Banner County
9.11Dakota Flick54.00Banner County
10.10Jacob Savely54.80Creek Valley
11.-Seth Peyton55.10Creek Valley
11Kegan BrottNTCreek Valley
12Chance SoesterNTCrawford
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jonathan Houser
Kegan Brott
Nels Anderson
Weston Tagtmeyer
46.70Creek Valley
2.-Dustin Bell
RJ Motz
Jesse Ranger
Josh Ranger
49.30Crawford
3.-Dustin Brown
Jeff Maddox
Ethan Hinrichs
Josiah Hermes
51.20Potter-Dix Public
4.-Michael Westman
Garrett Westman
Zane Balfour
Sam Schumacher
51.70Leyton
5.-Trevor Evans
Stig Vestergaard
Tyler Nielson
Cole Dubs
52.70Hyannis
6.9Ruben Gomez
Collin Havengar
Noah Huber
David Gifford
1:03.90Banner County
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dustin Bell
Myles Maginnis
Xavier Kvistad
Chance Soester
3:43.60Crawford
2.-Dustin Brown
Ethan Hinrichs
Charlie Green
Josiah Hermes
4:00.40Potter-Dix Public
3.-Seth Ramsay
Bryan Ferguson
Ed Hebbert
Colton Hoover
4:01.90Hyannis
4.-Tim Hill
Jerome Lanckriet
James McClung
Terryl Peterman
4:02.30South Platte
5.-Jay Linton
Sam Schumacher
Zane Balfour
Nick Sanders
4:04.60Leyton
6.-Justin Chavez
Richard Mitchell
Nathan Wojciechowski
Anthony Longoria
4:22.60Minatare
-Jason Bartling
Sean Howard
Aaron Ernzen
Shane Lavante
NTCreek Valley
-Trever Conn
Brady Lind
Luke Johnson
Jordan Knaub
NTBanner County
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Charis Mader
Taylor Osmotherly
Chance Soester
Nick King
9:10.50Crawford
2.-Terryl Peterman
John McClung
Jerome Lanckriet
James McClung
9:11.00South Platte
3.-Jeff Maddox
Charlie Green
Jay Welch
Josiah Hermes
9:18.00Potter-Dix Public
4.-Jordan Knaub
Brady Lind
Jon Anderson
Luke Johnson
9:49.90Banner County
5.-Trevor Evans
Stig Vestergaard
Colton Hoover
Ed Hebbert
10:22.20Hyannis
6.-Jay Linton
Nick Sanders
Garrett Westman
Rien Franzen
10:27.40Leyton
-Cody Eddington
Forrest Hendrickson
Gunner Hodges
Alex Schevelbien
NTCreek Valley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sean Howard40-02.75Creek Valley
2.10Terryl Peterman39-03.00South Platte
3.11Cole Dubs37-04.75Hyannis
4.11Callen Whartman35-11.75Potter-Dix Public
5.11Jake Murphy35-08.75Sioux County
6.11Wacey Schmid34-01.75Hay Springs
7.10Kyle Grovskoff32-10.00Crawford
8.10Matt Goff32-08.50Crawford
9.11Brandon Smith32-06.50Crawford
10.11Camden Grasmick32-02.00Leyton
11.11Dakota Flick31-08.25Banner County
12.11Aaron Ward29-11.75Creek Valley
13.-Cody Eddington28-07.25Creek Valley
14.9Sam Schumacher28-06.50Leyton
15.10Tyler Nielson28-01.50Hyannis
15.9Thomas Wilbur28-01.50Potter-Dix Public
17.9Daniel Montelongo27-08.75Minatare
18.12Fabien Steinmaier26-01.00Minatare
19.9Tyson Campbell25-11.25South Platte
20.9David Gifford24-07.50Banner County
10Kevin MaesNDPotter-Dix Public
10Cody ArmbrusterNDLeyton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cole Dubs121-05Hyannis
2.11Sean Howard120-03Creek Valley
3.11Jake Murphy114-11Sioux County
4.11Camden Grasmick111-09Leyton
5.11Brandon Smith101-08Crawford
6.9Gunner Hodges93-07Creek Valley
7.9Daniel Montelongo88-02Minatare
8.9Tyson Campbell87-07South Platte
9.10Kyle Grovskoff87-05Crawford
10.11Aaron Ward86-11Creek Valley
11.10Kevin Maes86-05Potter-Dix Public
12.12Fabien Steinmaier85-03Minatare
13.11Callen Whartman83-09Potter-Dix Public
14.10Tyler Nielson80-10Hyannis
15.11Dakota Flick79-11Banner County
16.10Matt Goff73-10Crawford
17.9David Gifford64-01Banner County
18.9Thomas Wilbur56-10Potter-Dix Public
10Cody ArmbrusterDQLeyton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wacey Schmid5-05.00Hay Springs
2.10Josiah Hermes5-03.00Potter-Dix Public
3.9Taylor Osmotherly5-02.00Crawford
4.12Jason Bartling5-00.00Creek Valley
5.9Luke Johnson4-10.00Banner County
6.12Seth Ramsay4-10.00Hyannis
10Charis MaderNHCrawford
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tim Hill11-00.00South Platte
2.10John McClung9-00.00South Platte
3.12James McClung9-00.00South Platte
4.-Seth Peyton8-06.00Creek Valley
5.-Shane Lavante7-06.00Creek Valley
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nels Anderson19-03.50Creek Valley
2.11Jonathan Houser19-02.50Creek Valley
3.11Heath Lee18-08.50Hay Springs
4.11RJ Motz18-01.00Crawford
5.9Austin Weyers17-09.50Hay Springs
6.12Jerome Lanckriet17-01.00South Platte
7.9Jonny Dunn15-07.00Sioux County
8.9Ethan Hinrichs15-02.50Potter-Dix Public
9.9Andres Mendoza14-03.50Minatare
9.9Danny Grumbles14-03.50Minatare
11.9Ruben Gomez14-00.00Banner County
-Aaron ErnzenNDCreek Valley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Austin Weyers40-03.00Hay Springs
2.12Xavier Kvistad40-00.00Crawford
3.12Nels Anderson38-06.00Creek Valley
4.9Andres Mendoza37-06.00Minatare
5.10Chris Miller36-02.50Creek Valley
6.10Zane Balfour34-01.00Leyton
7.10Garrett Westman33-11.50Leyton
8.-Luke Cavalli29-09.50Creek Valley
11Wacey SchmidDNSHay Springs
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x800 Relay11:45 AM
V400 Meters
V3200 Meters
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V800 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V200 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VDiscus9:30 AM
VTriple Jump9:30 AM
VPole Vault9:30 AM
VShot Put
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
Track Finals
V4x800 Relay11:30 AM
V400 Meters
V3200 Meters
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V800 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V200 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put9:30 AM
VHigh Jump9:30 AM
VLong Jump9:30 AM
VDiscus
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault