Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Soltis11.11h PRCascade Christian
2.11Kyle Gomez11.43hBonanza
3.11Hector Jimenez11.71h PRTulelake
4.10Bryce Potridge11.90hMazama
5.9Kasey Siliga11.97h SRCascade Christian
6.12Jeremiah Hernandez12.10hLost River
7.11Alex Stewart12.14h SRMazama
8.11Jesse Brewster12.17hHenley
9.11Justin Hoggarth12.26hHenley
10.9Joseph Grohs12.38hBonanza
10.9Spencer Greenbank12.38h SRTulelake
12.12Gabriel Martins12.46hPaisley
13.12Andrew Liddycoat12.53hLakeview
14.10Shilo Kalmer12.56hChiloquin
15.11Eusebio Alonzo12.57h SRLost River
16.12Adam Knust12.82hTriad Christian
17.12Ryan Yates12.87hLakeview
18.10Will King12.95h PRHosanna Christian
19.9Tony Maddalena13.11hTriad Christian
20.9Michael Vincent13.56h PRHosanna Christian
21.12Johann Scheid18.85hPaisley
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Sky Smith11.95hBonanza
2.12Jeremy O'Neill12.27hHenley
3.10Nathan Hernandez12.29hLost River
3.11Josh Heidegger12.29h PRCascade Christian
5.12Eberto Ortega12.38hHenley
6.11Justin Thorpe12.56hMazama
7.11West Packer12.77h SRTriad Christian
8.10Jordan Daniels13.01hMazama
9.11Jordan Burchfiel13.05h PRCascade Christian
10.9Riley Talbot14.23hLost River
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Gomez22.62h SRBonanza
2.12Andrew Soltis22.75h PRCascade Christian
3.10Bryce Potridge24.01h PRMazama
4.12Grant Shirts24.14h PRHenley
5.12Terry Wedam24.51hHenley
6.11Clay Damuth25.07h PRLakeview
7.10Tanner Taylor25.54hMazama
8.12Adam Knust25.56hTriad Christian
9.12Gabriel Martins25.78h PRPaisley
10.12Ryan Yates26.24hLakeview
11.9Joseph Grohs26.38hBonanza
12.9Tony Maddalena27.38hTriad Christian
13.11Malte Sohns27.49hHosanna Christian
14.10Will King28.16hHosanna Christian
15.9Michael Vincent28.94hHosanna Christian
16.12Jeremiah Hernandez39.46hLost River
11John LaidetNTBonanza
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Kasey Siliga24.42h SRCascade Christian
2.10Nathan Hernandez24.46h SRLost River
3.12Eberto Ortega24.71hHenley
4.12Matt Vinson24.74hHenley
5.9Jordan Shaw24.99h SRCascade Christian
6.11West Packer26.58h SRTriad Christian
9Riley TalbotNTLost River
9Joseph GrohsNTBonanza
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Gomez51.71hBonanza
2.12Grant Shirts53.92hHenley
3.12Terry Wedam54.13hHenley
4.11Preston Wipf56.89h PRCascade Christian
5.9Derek Larman58.73hMazama
6.10Corey Collins59.35hHosanna Christian
7.9Logan Moore1:00.43h PRTriad Christian
8.11Clay Damuth1:02.69hLakeview
12Travis LymanNTTriad Christian
11Jordan OckunzziNTCascade Christian
9Zack BoydNTTulelake
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Vinson55.10h PRHenley
2.11Brandon Bremer55.55h SRHenley
3.9Jordan Shaw57.28h PRCascade Christian
4.11Josh Smith58.39hCascade Christian
5.9Matt Zaiger1:01.49h SRTriad Christian
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Lee2:00.42hCascade Christian
2.12John Tyrholm2:02.92hHenley
3.11David Butler2:08.89hHenley
4.11David Henry2:10.34h PRCascade Christian
5.10Sky Smith2:10.43h PRBonanza
6.12Brian Kroeker2:11.16hTriad Christian
7.11Caleb Howard2:12.72hLakeview
8.9Logan Moore2:23.39hTriad Christian
9.12Brandon Utley2:28.65hLakeview
10.12Javier Cobian2:41.26h PRLost River
11.10Nolan Macy2:44.37h PRTulelake
12.12David Reyes2:45.16h PRLost River
13.9Jordan Muntz2:45.43hHosanna Christian
9Andrew DawNTMazama
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesse Cornett2:33.58hCascade Christian
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Lee4:31.97hCascade Christian
2.11David Butler4:40.18h SRHenley
3.9Caleb Aguiar5:01.62hTriad Christian
4.11Jared Hooper5:03.54hCascade Christian
5.12Ben Buehler5:04.94hHosanna Christian
6.10Sean Reese5:06.27hBonanza
7.9Jimmy Lockrem5:27.49hChiloquin
8.11Cole Owen5:37.50hChiloquin
9.9Jordan Muntz5:42.00hHosanna Christian
10.12Javier Cobian5:42.89hLost River
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Keith Muller5:02.18h SRHenley
2.12Jesse Cornett5:07.57h PRCascade Christian
3.9Brian Bailey5:09.76hHenley
4.9Victor Thompson6:02.77hMazama
5.10Robert Saylor6:06.81hMazama
6.9Brody Case6:24.77hCascade Christian
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Caleb Howard10:21.42hLakeview
2.10Seth Walker10:35.18hLakeview
3.12Brian Kroeker10:51.02hTriad Christian
4.12Steven Libby10:59.56h PRMazama
5.9Caleb Aguiar11:11.91hTriad Christian
6.9Brian Bailey11:19.81hHenley
7.11Jared Hooper11:24.84hCascade Christian
8.9Brent Corning11:30.17hLakeview
9.11Andy Seck11:33.99hMazama
10.10Sean Reese11:50.14hBonanza
11.9Jimmy Lockrem11:56.84h SRChiloquin
9Shane BrouilletteNT SRHenley
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Keith Muller11:40.17h PRHenley
2.9Marty Stiles12:59.11hCascade Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andy Davis15.51hBonanza
2.12Tyrel Palmer16.29h PRLakeview
3.11Parker Pratt17.25hHenley
4.11Justin Thorpe17.74hMazama
5.9Stephen Dickinson18.07hBonanza
6.9Zack Boyd18.80h SRTulelake
7.9Tim Stieglitz19.88hCascade Christian
8.10Isaac Kaiser20.30hLakeview
9.9Brody Case20.85hCascade Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Jordan Brewster18.72h SRHenley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyrel Palmer42.65h PRLakeview
2.11Parker Pratt42.69hHenley
3.9Stephen Dickinson45.30hBonanza
4.12Matt St. Louis45.37h SRPaisley
5.11Andy Davis46.76h PRBonanza
6.9Zack Boyd47.35h SRTulelake
7.10Myles Pelton49.19h PRMazama
8.10Isaac Kaiser50.12hLakeview
9.9Tim Stieglitz50.85h SRCascade Christian
10.9Brody Case55.89h SRCascade Christian
11Alex StewartNTMazama
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Ethan KelloggNTMazama
9Marty StilesNT PRCascade Christian
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.70hCascade Christian
2.-Jesse Brewster
Jeremy O'Neill
Justin Hoggarth
Eberto Ortega
46.99hHenley
3.-Riley Talbot
Nathan Hernandez
Jeremiah Hernandez
Eusebio Alonzo
47.17hLost River
4.-Relay Team 47.27hBonanza
5.-Alex Stewart
Justin Thorpe
Bryce Potridge
Derek Larman
47.79hMazama
6.-Travis Lyman
Brian Kroeker
Adam Knust
Tony Maddalena
49.64hTriad Christian
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Tanner Taylor
Jordan Daniels
Danny Saltenberger
Evan Camidge
50.59hMazama
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Terry Wedam
Parker Pratt
Grant Shirts
John Tyrholm
3:39.43hHenley
2.-Relay Team 3:40.32hCascade Christian
3.-Relay Team 3:53.39hLakeview
4.-Derek Larman
Bryce Potridge
Myles Pelton
Justin Thorpe
3:58.02hMazama
5.-Relay Team 4:41.27hTulelake
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Laidet46'02.75Bonanza
2.12Daniel Clogston44'07.75 PRCascade Christian
3.12Chris Buck41'10.00 PRCascade Christian
4.11Jordan Burchfiel41'07.50 SRCascade Christian
5.11Justin Couts41'02.75Henley
6.11Luis Ochoa40'02.00Chiloquin
7.11Clay Damuth40'01.50Lakeview
8.11Chris Rasch37'05.25Lakeview
9.10Andy Achleithner33'03.00 SRHosanna Christian
10.11Joe Townsend32'05.00Henley
11.11Jared Kerns32'00.75Mazama
12.12Johann Scheid32'00.00Paisley
13.12Jorge Reyes31'09.00 PRPaisley
14.12David Reyes28'10.50Lost River
15.10Lee Hinton28'08.50Mazama
16.11Geoff Fry26'04.75Hosanna Christian
17.12Mannuel Lievanos25'01.50 PRLost River
18.12Travis Lyman21'09.00 PRTriad Christian
19.9Matt Zaiger19'10.50Triad Christian
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Hays34'04.00Henley
2.11Cory Phillips33'09.00Lakeview
3.11Kyle Winship33'01.00Henley
4.9Kyle Owen32'01.00Chiloquin
5.12Kylan Taylor31'11.00 PRLost River
6.9Jesse Robinson31'00.00 SRMazama
7.10Chad Blanton30'07.00 SRChiloquin
8.10Joe Dupris30'05.50 PRChiloquin
9.11Patrick Leighton28'02.50 PRLost River
10.9Jacob Graham27'07.75 PRMazama
11.9Ricky Lynn26'06.50Lakeview
9Doug BlankenshipNDMazama
10Kevin JonesNDTulelake
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Laidet137'01Bonanza
2.12Daniel Clogston123'01Cascade Christian
3.11Jordan Burchfiel122'05Cascade Christian
4.10Ethan Kellogg117'03Mazama
5.10Sean Rush111'11 SRHenley
6.12Cody Wright108'10Henley
7.10Chad Blanton104'09Chiloquin
8.11Brandon Gilman101'11Chiloquin
9.12Johann Scheid99'11Paisley
10.10Benner Cox99'03Lakeview
11.9Kyle Eversole99'02Lakeview
12.12Chris Buck98'08Cascade Christian
13.12Jorge Reyes87'02Paisley
14.11Geoff Fry83'06Hosanna Christian
15.9Tony Maddalena72'09 PRTriad Christian
16.10Kevin Jones70'03Tulelake
17.9Logan Moore66'03Triad Christian
18.10Dean Kiser58'00Mazama
10Andy AchleithnerNDHosanna Christian
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Couts99'11Henley
2.11Cory Phillips97'03Lakeview
3.11Josh Hays95'01 PRHenley
4.9Kyle Owen83'09 SRChiloquin
5.11Chris Rasch81'05Lakeview
6.11Patrick Leighton78'10Lost River
7.9Joe Dees70'11Mazama
8.10Joe Dupris68'10Chiloquin
9.9Miguel Mendez66'07Mazama
10.9Matt Zaiger58'10Triad Christian
12Mannuel LievanosNDLost River
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt St. Louis178'01Paisley
2.12Jake Baley170'11Lost River
3.11Kyle Gomez167'02Bonanza
4.11Eric Schneider153'05Henley
5.11Josh Heidegger151'04Cascade Christian
6.12Daniel Clogston141'00 PRCascade Christian
7.12Cody Wright139'01Henley
8.11Andy Davis130'01Bonanza
9.12Nick Haney128'08 PRMazama
10.12Tyrel Palmer124'05Lakeview
11.11Malte Sohns117'00Hosanna Christian
12.10Walter Ross104'00Mazama
13.10Benner Cox101'05Lakeview
14.11Geoff Fry90'03Hosanna Christian
15.12Johann Scheid89'05 PRPaisley
16.12Brian Kroeker88'04Triad Christian
17.10Joe Dupris86'03Chiloquin
18.9Brody Case76'01Cascade Christian
12Mannuel LievanosNDLost River
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Colton Hines120'03Henley
2.11Kraig Kessler119'02Henley
3.9Justin Horton117'01Mazama
4.11Patrick Leighton107'10 PRLost River
5.10Lee Hinton106'00 SRMazama
6.9Tony Maddalena98'00Triad Christian
7.9Jimmy Lockrem78'07Chiloquin
8.9Bill Cahill76'09 PRLakeview
9.9Josh Zoboroski75'01 SRLakeview
10.9Matt Zaiger64'04Triad Christian
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Parker Pratt5'09.00Henley
2.11Josh Smith5'06.00Cascade Christian
3.11Jesse Brewster5'06.00Henley
4.9Stephen Dickinson5'06.00Bonanza
5.12Travis Lyman5'04.00Triad Christian
5.10Andy Achleithner5'04.00Hosanna Christian
7.9Danny Saltenberger5'04.00Mazama
8.10Corey Collins5'04.00 SRHosanna Christian
9.12Adam Knust5'02.00 PRTriad Christian
10.11Preston Wipf5'02.00Cascade Christian
11.10Daniel Clark5'00.00Bonanza
11.9Spencer Greenbank5'00.00 PRTulelake
11.11Malte Sohns5'00.00Hosanna Christian
11.9Evan Camidge5'00.00Mazama
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Sean Roland5'06.00Henley
9Kyle CooperNHMazama
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Baley13'00.00Lost River
2.11Ed Silling11'06.00Henley
3.10Shilo Kalmer10'06.00Chiloquin
4.10Kevin Jones10'00.00Tulelake
5.10Tanner Taylor9'00.00Mazama
6.10Seth Walker9'00.00Lakeview
12Andrew LiddycoatNHLakeview
12Kyle CoxNHMazama
9Stephen DickinsonNHBonanza
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Sean Roland10'06.00 PRHenley
2.9Stephen Townsend9'00.00 PRHenley
3.9Chris Jurief8'00.00Mazama
4.9Shane Brouillette7'06.00 SRHenley
5.9Victor Thompson7'06.00Mazama
6.10Nolan Macy7'00.00Tulelake
9Jared FitzpatrickNHLakeview
12Ryan YatesNHLakeview
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Hector Jimenez19'06.50Tulelake
2.12Kylan Taylor18'10.00Lost River
3.12Jake Baley18'09.50 SRLost River
4.11Colton Hines18'00.00Henley
5.9Spencer Greenbank17'04.00Tulelake
5.10Corey Collins17'04.00Hosanna Christian
7.9Joseph Grohs17'02.00Bonanza
8.9Danny Saltenberger16'08.50Mazama
9.11Cole Owen16'02.50Chiloquin
10.9Derek Larman16'01.50Mazama
11.11West Packer14'11.50Triad Christian
12.9Logan Moore14'10.00Triad Christian
13.9Jimmy Lockrem12'08.00Chiloquin
14.9Matt Voelkel11'03.50 PRLakeview
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Jordan Brewster16'04.00Henley
2.9Mike McKay15'03.50Mazama
3.9Evan Camidge15'03.00Mazama
4.9Riley Talbot14'04.50Lost River
10Daniel ClarkNDBonanza
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Heidegger39'09.00Cascade Christian
2.12Matt St. Louis39'01.50Paisley
3.11Hector Jimenez38'08.00Tulelake
4.12Jake Baley38'03.50 SRLost River
5.12Ben Buehler35'11.50Hosanna Christian
6.9Mike McKay33'03.25Mazama
7.11West Packer32'11.50Triad Christian
8.11David Henry32'06.50Cascade Christian
9.11Cole Owen32'01.00Chiloquin
10.10Daniel Clark30'06.75 PRBonanza
11.9Brent Corning30'06.00Lakeview
12.12Daniel Clogston29'06.50Cascade Christian
13.9Caleb Aguiar29'00.00Triad Christian
13.11Alex Stewart29'00.00Mazama
15.9Jared Fitzpatrick26'02.50Lakeview
12Kylan TaylorNDLost River
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Jordan Brewster33'09.00Henley
2.10Myles Pelton31'08.75Mazama
3.9Matt Voelkel26'07.50Lakeview
4.9Victor Thompson26'04.00Mazama
9Spencer GreenbankND PRTulelake
9Riley TalbotND PRLost River