Lakeview Invitational

Saturday, May 06, 2006
  Lakeview, Lakeview - Map

  Field Events Start: 10:00 AM
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

CA: Northern - Div 4
TULETulelake
Oregon - 2A
BNZABonanza
CHILChiloquin
LSTRLost River
Oregon - 3A
CCHRCascade Christian
LKVLakeview
Oregon - 4A
HENLHenley
MAZMazama
PhnxPhoenix
Oregon - 6A
NMEDNorth Medford
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrew Soltis11.11Cascade Christian
2.11Kyle Gomez11.43Bonanza
3.11Hector Jimenez11.71Tulelake
4.10Bryce Potridge11.90Mazama
5.9Kasey Siliga11.97Cascade Christian
6.12Jeremiah Hernandez12.10Lost River
7.11Alex Stewart12.14Mazama
8.11Jesse Brewster12.17Henley
9.11Justin Hoggarth12.26Henley
10.9Joseph Grohs12.38Bonanza
10.9Spencer Greenbank12.38Tulelake
12.12Gabriel Martins12.46Paisley
13.12Andrew Liddycoat12.53Lakeview
14.10Shilo Kalmer12.56Chiloquin
15.11Eusebio Alonzo12.57Lost River
16.12Adam Knust12.82Triad Christian
17.12Ryan Yates12.87Lakeview
18.10Will King12.95Hosanna Christian
19.9Tony Maddalena13.11Triad Christian
20.9Michael Vincent13.56Hosanna Christian
21.12Johann Scheid18.85Paisley
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Sky Smith11.95Bonanza
2.12Jeremy O'Neill12.27Henley
3.11Josh Heidegger12.29Cascade Christian
3.10Nathan Hernandez12.29Lost River
5.12Eberto Ortega12.38Henley
6.11Justin Thorpe12.56Mazama
7.11West Packer12.77Triad Christian
8.10Jordan Daniels13.01Mazama
9.11Jordan Burchfiel13.05Cascade Christian
10.9Riley Talbot14.23Lost River
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kyle Gomez22.62Bonanza
2.12Andrew Soltis22.75Cascade Christian
3.10Bryce Potridge24.01Mazama
4.12Grant Shirts24.14Henley
5.12Terry Wedam24.51Henley
6.11Clay Damuth25.07Lakeview
7.10Tanner Taylor25.54Mazama
8.12Adam Knust25.56Triad Christian
9.12Gabriel Martins25.78Paisley
10.12Ryan Yates26.24Lakeview
11.9Joseph Grohs26.38Bonanza
12.9Tony Maddalena27.38Triad Christian
13.11Malte Sohns27.49Hosanna Christian
14.10Will King28.16Hosanna Christian
15.9Michael Vincent28.94Hosanna Christian
16.12Jeremiah Hernandez39.46Lost River
11John LaidetNTBonanza
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kasey Siliga24.42Cascade Christian
2.10Nathan Hernandez24.46Lost River
3.12Eberto Ortega24.71Henley
4.12Matt Vinson24.74Henley
5.9Jordan Shaw24.99Cascade Christian
6.11West Packer26.58Triad Christian
9Riley TalbotNTLost River
9Joseph GrohsNTBonanza
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kyle Gomez51.71Bonanza
2.12Grant Shirts53.92Henley
3.12Terry Wedam54.13Henley
4.11Preston Wipf56.89Cascade Christian
5.9Derek Larman58.73Mazama
6.10Corey Collins59.35Hosanna Christian
7.9Logan Moore1:00.43Triad Christian
8.11Clay Damuth1:02.69Lakeview
11Jordan OckunzziNTCascade Christian
12Travis LymanNTTriad Christian
9Zack BoydNTTulelake
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Vinson55.10Henley
2.11Brandon Bremer55.55Henley
3.9Jordan Shaw57.28Cascade Christian
4.11Josh Smith58.39Cascade Christian
5.9Matt Zaiger1:01.49Triad Christian
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nathan Lee2:00.42Cascade Christian
2.12John Tyrholm2:02.92Henley
3.11David Butler2:08.89Henley
4.11David Henry2:10.34Cascade Christian
5.10Sky Smith2:10.43Bonanza
6.12Brian Kroeker2:11.16Triad Christian
7.11Caleb Howard2:12.72Lakeview
8.9Logan Moore2:23.39Triad Christian
9.12Brandon Utley2:28.65Lakeview
10.12Javier Cobian2:41.26Lost River
11.10Nolan Macy2:44.37Tulelake
12.12David Reyes2:45.16Lost River
13.9Jordan Muntz2:45.43Hosanna Christian
9Andrew DawNTMazama
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Jesse Cornett2:33.58Cascade Christian
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nathan Lee4:31.97Cascade Christian
2.11David Butler4:40.18Henley
3.9Caleb Aguiar5:01.62Triad Christian
4.11Jared Hooper5:03.54Cascade Christian
5.12Ben Buehler5:04.94Hosanna Christian
6.10Sean Reese5:06.27Bonanza
7.9Jimmy Lockrem5:27.49Chiloquin
8.11Cole Owen5:37.50Chiloquin
9.9Jordan Muntz5:42.00Hosanna Christian
10.12Javier Cobian5:42.89Lost River
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Keith Muller5:02.18Henley
2.12Jesse Cornett5:07.57Cascade Christian
3.9Brian Bailey5:09.76Henley
4.9Victor Thompson6:02.77Mazama
5.10Robert Saylor6:06.81Mazama
6.9Brody Case6:24.77Cascade Christian
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Caleb Howard10:21.42Lakeview
2.10Seth Walker10:35.18Lakeview
3.12Brian Kroeker10:51.02Triad Christian
4.12Steven Libby10:59.56Mazama
5.9Caleb Aguiar11:11.91Triad Christian
6.9Brian Bailey11:19.81Henley
7.11Jared Hooper11:24.84Cascade Christian
8.9Brent Corning11:30.17Lakeview
9.11Andy Seck11:33.99Mazama
10.10Sean Reese11:50.14Bonanza
11.9Jimmy Lockrem11:56.84Chiloquin
9Shane BrouilletteNTHenley
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Keith Muller11:40.17Henley
2.9Marty Stiles12:59.11Cascade Christian
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Andy Davis15.51Bonanza
2.12Tyrel Palmer16.29Lakeview
3.11Parker Pratt17.25Henley
4.11Justin Thorpe17.74Mazama
5.9Stephen Dickinson18.07Bonanza
6.9Zack Boyd18.80Tulelake
7.9Tim Stieglitz19.88Cascade Christian
8.10Isaac Kaiser20.30Lakeview
9.9Brody Case20.85Cascade Christian
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Jordan Brewster18.72Henley
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyrel Palmer42.65Lakeview
2.11Parker Pratt42.69Henley
3.9Stephen Dickinson45.30Bonanza
4.12Matt St. Louis45.37Paisley
5.11Andy Davis46.76Bonanza
6.9Zack Boyd47.35Tulelake
7.10Myles Pelton49.19Mazama
8.10Isaac Kaiser50.12Lakeview
9.9Tim Stieglitz50.85Cascade Christian
10.9Brody Case55.89Cascade Christian
11Alex StewartNTMazama
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Marty StilesNTCascade Christian
10Ethan KelloggNTMazama
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 45.70Cascade Christian
2.-Jesse Brewster
Jeremy O'Neill
Justin Hoggarth
Eberto Ortega
46.99Henley
3.-Riley Talbot
Nathan Hernandez
Jeremiah Hernandez
Eusebio Alonzo
47.17Lost River
4.-Relay Team 47.27Bonanza
5.-Alex Stewart
Justin Thorpe
Bryce Potridge
Derek Larman
47.79Mazama
6.-Travis Lyman
Brian Kroeker
Adam Knust
Tony Maddalena
49.64Triad Christian
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Tanner Taylor
Jordan Daniels
Danny Saltenberger
Evan Camidge
50.59Mazama
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Terry Wedam
Parker Pratt
Grant Shirts
John Tyrholm
3:39.43Henley
2.-Relay Team 3:40.32Cascade Christian
3.-Relay Team 3:53.39Lakeview
4.-Derek Larman
Bryce Potridge
Myles Pelton
Justin Thorpe
3:58.02Mazama
5.-Relay Team 4:41.27Tulelake
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11John Laidet46'02.75Bonanza
2.12Daniel Clogston44'07.75Cascade Christian
3.12Chris Buck41'10.00Cascade Christian
4.11Jordan Burchfiel41'07.50Cascade Christian
5.11Justin Couts41'02.75Henley
6.11Luis Ochoa40'02.00Chiloquin
7.11Clay Damuth40'01.50Lakeview
8.11Chris Rasch37'05.25Lakeview
9.10Andy Achleithner33'03.00Hosanna Christian
10.11Joe Townsend32'05.00Henley
11.11Jared Kerns32'00.75Mazama
12.12Johann Scheid32'00.00Paisley
13.12Jorge Reyes31'09.00Paisley
14.12David Reyes28'10.50Lost River
15.10Lee Hinton28'08.50Mazama
16.11Geoff Fry26'04.75Hosanna Christian
17.12Mannuel Lievanos25'01.50Lost River
18.12Travis Lyman21'09.00Triad Christian
19.9Matt Zaiger19'10.50Triad Christian
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Josh Hays34'04.00Henley
2.11Cory Phillips33'09.00Lakeview
3.11Kyle Winship33'01.00Henley
4.9Kyle Owen32'01.00Chiloquin
5.12Kylan Taylor31'11.00Lost River
6.9Jesse Robinson31'00.00Mazama
7.10Chad Blanton30'07.00Chiloquin
8.10Joe Dupris30'05.50Chiloquin
9.11Patrick Leighton28'02.50Lost River
10.9Jacob Graham27'07.75Mazama
11.9Ricky Lynn26'06.50Lakeview
10Kevin JonesNDTulelake
9Doug BlankenshipNDMazama
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11John Laidet137'01Bonanza
2.12Daniel Clogston123'01Cascade Christian
3.11Jordan Burchfiel122'05Cascade Christian
4.10Ethan Kellogg117'03Mazama
5.10Sean Rush111'11Henley
6.12Cody Wright108'10Henley
7.10Chad Blanton104'09Chiloquin
8.11Brandon Gilman101'11Chiloquin
9.12Johann Scheid99'11Paisley
10.10Benner Cox99'03Lakeview
11.9Kyle Eversole99'02Lakeview
12.12Chris Buck98'08Cascade Christian
13.12Jorge Reyes87'02Paisley
14.11Geoff Fry83'06Hosanna Christian
15.9Tony Maddalena72'09Triad Christian
16.10Kevin Jones70'03Tulelake
17.9Logan Moore66'03Triad Christian
18.10Dean Kiser58'00Mazama
10Andy AchleithnerNDHosanna Christian
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Justin Couts99'11Henley
2.11Cory Phillips97'03Lakeview
3.11Josh Hays95'01Henley
4.9Kyle Owen83'09Chiloquin
5.11Chris Rasch81'05Lakeview
6.11Patrick Leighton78'10Lost River
7.9Joe Dees70'11Mazama
8.10Joe Dupris68'10Chiloquin
9.9Miguel Mendez66'07Mazama
10.9Matt Zaiger58'10Triad Christian
12Mannuel LievanosNDLost River
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt St. Louis178'01Paisley
2.12Jake Baley170'11Lost River
3.11Kyle Gomez167'02Bonanza
4.11Eric Schneider153'05Henley
5.11Josh Heidegger151'04Cascade Christian
6.12Daniel Clogston141'00Cascade Christian
7.12Cody Wright139'01Henley
8.11Andy Davis130'01Bonanza
9.12Nick Haney128'08Mazama
10.12Tyrel Palmer124'05Lakeview
11.11Malte Sohns117'00Hosanna Christian
12.10Walter Ross104'00Mazama
13.10Benner Cox101'05Lakeview
14.11Geoff Fry90'03Hosanna Christian
15.12Johann Scheid89'05Paisley
16.12Brian Kroeker88'04Triad Christian
17.10Joe Dupris86'03Chiloquin
18.9Brody Case76'01Cascade Christian
12Mannuel LievanosNDLost River
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Colton Hines120'03Henley
2.11Kraig Kessler119'02Henley
3.9Justin Horton117'01Mazama
4.11Patrick Leighton107'10Lost River
5.10Lee Hinton106'00Mazama
6.9Tony Maddalena98'00Triad Christian
7.9Jimmy Lockrem78'07Chiloquin
8.9Bill Cahill76'09Lakeview
9.9Josh Zoboroski75'01Lakeview
10.9Matt Zaiger64'04Triad Christian
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Parker Pratt5'09.00Henley
2.11Josh Smith5'06.00Cascade Christian
3.11Jesse Brewster5'06.00Henley
4.9Stephen Dickinson5'06.00Bonanza
5.12Travis Lyman5'04.00Triad Christian
5.10Andy Achleithner5'04.00Hosanna Christian
7.9Danny Saltenberger5'04.00Mazama
8.10Corey Collins5'04.00Hosanna Christian
9.12Adam Knust5'02.00Triad Christian
10.11Preston Wipf5'02.00Cascade Christian
11.9Spencer Greenbank5'00.00Tulelake
11.10Daniel Clark5'00.00Bonanza
11.11Malte Sohns5'00.00Hosanna Christian
11.9Evan Camidge5'00.00Mazama
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Sean Roland5'06.00Henley
9Kyle CooperNHMazama
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jake Baley13'00.00Lost River
2.11Ed Silling11'06.00Henley
3.10Shilo Kalmer10'06.00Chiloquin
4.10Kevin Jones10'00.00Tulelake
5.10Tanner Taylor9'00.00Mazama
6.10Seth Walker9'00.00Lakeview
9Stephen DickinsonNHBonanza
12Kyle CoxNHMazama
12Andrew LiddycoatNHLakeview
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Sean Roland10'06.00Henley
2.9Stephen Townsend9'00.00Henley
3.9Chris Jurief8'00.00Mazama
4.9Shane Brouillette7'06.00Henley
5.9Victor Thompson7'06.00Mazama
6.10Nolan Macy7'00.00Tulelake
9Jared FitzpatrickNHLakeview
12Ryan YatesNHLakeview
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Hector Jimenez19'06.50Tulelake
2.12Kylan Taylor18'10.00Lost River
3.12Jake Baley18'09.50Lost River
4.11Colton Hines18'00.00Henley
5.9Spencer Greenbank17'04.00Tulelake
5.10Corey Collins17'04.00Hosanna Christian
7.9Joseph Grohs17'02.00Bonanza
8.9Danny Saltenberger16'08.50Mazama
9.11Cole Owen16'02.50Chiloquin
10.9Derek Larman16'01.50Mazama
11.11West Packer14'11.50Triad Christian
12.9Logan Moore14'10.00Triad Christian
13.9Jimmy Lockrem12'08.00Chiloquin
14.9Matt Voelkel11'03.50Lakeview
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Jordan Brewster16'04.00Henley
2.9Mike McKay15'03.50Mazama
3.9Evan Camidge15'03.00Mazama
4.9Riley Talbot14'04.50Lost River
10Daniel ClarkNDBonanza
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Josh Heidegger39'09.00Cascade Christian
2.12Matt St. Louis39'01.50Paisley
3.11Hector Jimenez38'08.00Tulelake
4.12Jake Baley38'03.50Lost River
5.12Ben Buehler35'11.50Hosanna Christian
6.9Mike McKay33'03.25Mazama
7.11West Packer32'11.50Triad Christian
8.11David Henry32'06.50Cascade Christian
9.11Cole Owen32'01.00Chiloquin
10.10Daniel Clark30'06.75Bonanza
11.9Brent Corning30'06.00Lakeview
12.12Daniel Clogston29'06.50Cascade Christian
13.9Caleb Aguiar29'00.00Triad Christian
13.11Alex Stewart29'00.00Mazama
15.9Jared Fitzpatrick26'02.50Lakeview
12Kylan TaylorNDLost River
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Jordan Brewster33'09.00Henley
2.10Myles Pelton31'08.75Mazama
3.9Matt Voelkel26'07.50Lakeview
4.9Victor Thompson26'04.00Mazama
9Spencer GreenbankNDTulelake
9Riley TalbotNDLost River
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Talissa Baldovino13.02Lakeview
2.9Addie Gallagher13.04Bonanza
3.9Katie Anderson13.35Hosanna Christian
4.9Janci Schell13.37Henley
5.11Lashell Larman13.43Mazama
6.10Nicole Adkins13.93Henley
7.9Morgan Fensler14.21Tulelake
8.11Rosio Hernandez14.47Lost River
9.9Krista Beaton15.19Cascade Christian
10.10Ashley Vernon15.55Lakeview
11.11Kylee Rohrbacker16.06Mazama
9Ashleigh SoltisNTCascade Christian
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Katelyn Hartman13.64Henley
2.10Courtney Fujishin13.85Henley
3.9Caitlin Lightner14.74Mazama
4.10Ashley Palmerton14.92Mazama
5.9Hannah Lancaster14.97Cascade Christian
6.9Rachel Humphrey15.10Cascade Christian
7.10Patty Quick15.25Lost River
8.12Soo Jee Hahn15.28Lakeview
9Ashley RuizNTTulelake
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Keli Hall25.69Lakeview
2.11Justine Lawson26.38North Medford
3.9Addie Gallagher27.66Bonanza
4.9Ashleigh Soltis27.85Cascade Christian
5.11Lashell Larman27.86Mazama
6.9Katie Anderson27.94Hosanna Christian
7.9Janci Schell27.96Henley
8.10Nicole Adkins28.47Henley
9.9Heather Case28.75Cascade Christian
10.9Morgan Fensler30.44Tulelake
11.10Airial Jefferson31.89Mazama
12.9Charise Rich34.00Chiloquin
13.11Tiff Rich34.62Chiloquin
14.9Stephanie Queener35.10Chiloquin
15.10Melinda Sasfi40.26Paisley
12Rachel NovakNTHosanna Christian
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Lisel Frazier28.75Henley
2.10Ashley Palmerton30.69Mazama
3.9Rachel Humphrey31.19Cascade Christian
4.9Kristen Cerri32.36Lost River
5.9Hannah Lancaster32.51Cascade Christian
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Keli Hall57.40Lakeview
2.11Justine Lawson1:00.95North Medford
3.10Lisel Frazier1:06.59Henley
4.9Heather Case1:07.32Cascade Christian
5.10Alicia Fanning1:08.86Tulelake
6.11Erica Jensen1:11.69Mazama
7.10Melinda Sasfi1:11.71Paisley
8.12Christina Muswick1:12.56Cascade Christian
9.9Stephanie Queener1:15.56Chiloquin
10.11Margret Collison1:15.99Hosanna Christian
11.9Brianne Elliott1:21.31Triad Christian
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kristen Cerri1:07.57Lost River
2.11Rachel Vincent1:11.38Cascade Christian
3.10Karly Kelly1:13.97Cascade Christian
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Talissa Baldovino2:29.95Lakeview
2.12Rachel Novak2:33.81Hosanna Christian
3.11Lindsay Schlaefli2:44.35Cascade Christian
4.10Heidi Hanst2:45.47Henley
5.10Megan Beard2:48.95Cascade Christian
6.10Alicia Fanning2:49.29Tulelake
7.11Jenna Gasser2:51.05Tulelake
8.11Andrea Maurer2:56.17Henley
9.11Hannah O'Leary2:58.80Paisley
10.11Jessie Klauder2:59.76Mazama
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Rachel Vincent2:56.82Cascade Christian
2.9Melinda Duran3:02.18Henley
3.9Jennie Dicus3:15.13Cascade Christian
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rachel Novak5:28.29Hosanna Christian
2.10Megan Beard5:34.26Cascade Christian
3.9Elizabeth Webb5:50.83Henley
4.11Andrea Maurer6:09.45Henley
5.9Nycole Raab-Klauder6:17.43Mazama
6.12Tani Eddy6:37.01Mazama
7.10Veronica Nameny6:47.81Chiloquin
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9MaCayla Claver5:50.65Lost River
2.9Melinda Duran6:04.04Henley
3.9Kimberly Moser6:25.34Mazama
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Cayla Hill12:54.06Henley
2.10Kate Ortwein12:57.47Lakeview
3.11Hannah O'Leary14:27.31Paisley
4.9Susanna Jones14:41.58Tulelake
5.12Tani Eddy14:57.81Mazama
6.11Katie McIntyre15:36.39Mazama
10Shauna PhelpsNTTriad Christian
10Veronica NamenyNTChiloquin
9Elizabeth WebbNTHenley
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Ashley Saenger13:13.57Henley
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Janell Bailey17.77Henley
2.10Jill Bennett18.05Cascade Christian
3.10Heather Fledderjohann18.33Lakeview
4.12Anna Gonzales18.37Mazama
5.9Sherry Powell18.65Bonanza
6.9Addie Gallagher18.80Bonanza
7.10Sarah Matchett18.98Hosanna Christian
8.10Ashley Saenger19.72Henley
9.10Ashley Vernon20.88Lakeview
10.9Charise Rich20.94Chiloquin
11.9Heather Schlaefli21.18Cascade Christian
9Caitlin LightnerNTMazama
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Shianne English21.26Mazama
2.9Brianne Elliott21.29Triad Christian
3.12Megan Kings21.64Lakeview
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jill Bennett50.35Cascade Christian
2.11Janell Bailey52.36Henley
3.10Caitlin Doshier53.20Henley
4.10Heather Fledderjohann54.96Lakeview
5.9Sherry Powell1:01.22Bonanza
6.10Ashley Vernon1:05.58Lakeview
11Tiff RichNTChiloquin
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Stephanie MathesonNTHenley
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nicole Adkins
Caitlin Doshier
Lisel Frazier
Janci Schell
53.45Henley
2.-Lashell Larman
Airial Jefferson
Anna Gonzales
Ashley Palmerton
54.05Mazama
3.-Kim Eitner
Addie Gallagher
Marianna Ortega
Sherry Powell
54.36Bonanza
4.-Heidi Morehouse
Rachel Novak
Sarah Matchett
Katie Anderson
54.45Hosanna Christian
5.-Relay Team 54.59Cascade Christian
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:00.80Mazama
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:31.68Cascade Christian
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 5:19.53Mazama
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Charlie Wright29'03.00Chiloquin
2.12Kalistah Cosand27'09.00Lost River
3.12Denise Dutcher25'10.00Chiloquin
4.9Sierra Smith25'08.25Henley
5.10Jenny Bruzda25'08.00Triad Christian
6.9Brittnie Spencer25'07.50Hosanna Christian
7.12Anna Pudlo25'04.25Paisley
8.9Jenna Chiono23'03.50Paisley
9.11Cecilia Dominguez23'01.00Bonanza
10.9Jennie Dicus23'00.50Cascade Christian
11.11Savanna Pool22'10.00Lakeview
12.12Janine Richter22'09.00Lakeview
13.10Shauna Phelps21'05.50Triad Christian
14.9Marianna Ortega21'03.50Bonanza
15.11Jessie Klauder20'08.50Mazama
16.11Jamie Gatliff17'08.50Lost River
10Cortney EllisNDButte Falls
9Rachelle BuckNDCascade Christian
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Tiff Rich28'02.50Chiloquin
2.10Caitlin Doshier25'07.50Henley
3.12Emily Brown23'09.25Henley
4.9Aqua Leet23'08.50Lakeview
5.11Anna Montoya22'09.25Chiloquin
6.10Sam League22'03.00Triad Christian
6.10Patty Quick22'03.00Lost River
8.9Annmarie Marotti20'05.25Bonanza
9.11Brittany Stillinger19'03.50Lost River
10.11Megan Schaefer19'01.50Cascade Christian
11.9Britney Byington17'04.25Mazama
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Crystal Kludt109'10Paisley
2.10Heidi Hanst91'09Henley
3.11Kim Rajnus88'11Lost River
4.12Kalistah Cosand86'01Lost River
5.9Rachelle Buck84'09Cascade Christian
6.12Janine Richter75'06Lakeview
7.12Emily Brown75'05Henley
8.11Savanna Pool73'04Lakeview
9.9Marianna Ortega72'09Bonanza
10.12Denise Dutcher69'05Chiloquin
11.10Shauna Phelps66'05Triad Christian
12.9Annmarie Marotti64'05Bonanza
13.9Brittnie Spencer63'06Hosanna Christian
14.10Sam League60'06Triad Christian
15.11Megan Schaefer60'00Cascade Christian
16.9Jenna Chiono56'06Paisley
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Tiff Rich83'01Chiloquin
2.12Whitney Christensen70'00Henley
3.9Aqua Leet64'08Lakeview
4.10Patty Quick64'04Lost River
5.11Jamie Gatliff63'06Lost River
6.10Charlie Wright60'00Chiloquin
7.10Veronica Nameny57'08Chiloquin
8.11Cecilia Dominguez55'01Bonanza
9.9Britney Byington52'06Mazama
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.10Melinda Sasfi95'03Paisley
2.9Nikki Nygren89'00Henley
3.12Denise Dutcher86'08Chiloquin
4.11Kim Eitner86'00Bonanza
5.11Margret Collison84'10Hosanna Christian
6.10Sam League78'08Triad Christian
7.10Jenny Bruzda73'06Triad Christian
8.12Megan Kings72'01Lakeview
9.9Jenna Chiono71'09Paisley
10.9Charise Rich68'09Chiloquin
11.9Jennie Dicus63'00Cascade Christian
12.11Kim Rajnus62'04Lost River
13.11Anna Montoya57'04Chiloquin
14.11Cecilia Dominguez54'10Bonanza
15.10Kelly Purdy53'04Chiloquin
16.10Charlie Wright53'00Chiloquin
17.11Jamie Gatliff45'10Lost River
9Rachelle BuckNDCascade Christian
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Shauna Phelps57'08Triad Christian
2.9Britney Byington56'02Mazama
3.9Krista Beaton55'08Cascade Christian
4.11Jessie Klauder54'04Mazama
5.9Annmarie Marotti53'08Bonanza
6.10Patty Quick51'06Lost River
7.11Brittany Stillinger43'02Lost River
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Heidi Morehouse4'08.00Hosanna Christian
2.9Sherry Powell4'08.00Bonanza
3.12Whitney Christensen4'06.00Henley
3.12Megan Kings4'06.00Lakeview
5.9Heather Schlaefli4'06.00Cascade Christian
6.9Stephanie Matheson4'04.00Henley
6.10Jenny Bruzda4'04.00Triad Christian
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Janci Schell4'02.00Henley
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Heidi Morehouse9'00.00Hosanna Christian
2.10Courtney Fujishin8'00.00Henley
3.10Lauren Tierney7'06.00Henley
4.10Kim Blair6'06.00Lakeview
5.10Kate Ortwein6'00.00Lakeview
9Susanna JonesNHTulelake
11Kayla SwingleNHLost River
11Kim EitnerNHBonanza
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Katelyn Hartman8'00.00Henley
2.10Alexandria Harris6'00.00Henley
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kayla Swingle16'09.50Lost River
2.10Keli Hall16'06.50Lakeview
3.9Katie Anderson14'08.00Hosanna Christian
4.10Airial Jefferson14'07.00Mazama
5.9Marianna Ortega14'00.00Bonanza
6.12Liw Jeffery13'07.50Paisley
7.9Morgan Fensler13'07.00Tulelake
8.12Christina Muswick13'04.00Cascade Christian
9.12Becky Shuck12'01.00Lost River
10.12Whitney Christensen11'11.00Henley
11.12Soo Jee Hahn11'10.00Lakeview
12.11Cecilia Dominguez11'07.50Bonanza
13.9Brianne Elliott11'04.00Triad Christian
13.9Stephanie Queener11'04.00Chiloquin
15.10Sarah Matchett9'11.00Hosanna Christian
16.11Kylee Rohrbacker9'03.00Mazama
17.10Sam League9'02.00Triad Christian
11Jenna GasserNDTulelake
10Megan BeardNDCascade Christian
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Caitlin Lightner12'04.00Mazama
2.11Rosio Hernandez12'00.00Lost River
9Caitlin BurchNDLost River
10Karly KellyNDCascade Christian
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Keli Hall33'01.25Lakeview
2.11Kayla Swingle31'01.25Lost River
3.12Liw Jeffery30'09.25Paisley
4.11Crystal Kludt30'05.75Paisley
5.11Kim Eitner30'04.00Bonanza
6.10Jill Bennett29'10.00Cascade Christian
7.12Tani Eddy27'03.00Mazama
8.12Becky Shuck25'08.00Lost River
9.9Stephanie Matheson25'07.50Henley
10.10Caitlin Doshier25'06.50Henley
11.9Brianne Elliott24'01.75Triad Christian
12.12Soo Jee Hahn23'09.75Lakeview
13.10Jenny Bruzda23'07.75Triad Christian
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Rosio Hernandez26'05.50Lost River
9Caitlin BurchNDLost River
12Whitney ChristensenNDHenley
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.