Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jayson Smith11.24a (1.9)Hamilton
2.9D'Amani Grayer11.32a (1.9)Brophy College Prep
9Dominique Hodge11.50aCentennial
9Jalen Ortiz11.60aCentennial
3.9Sean Schweiches11.71a (1.9)Williams Field
4.9Clarence Clark11.78a (1.9)Brophy College Prep
4.9Dylan Huch11.78a (.2)Corona del Sol
6.9Josh Aberle11.83a (.2)McClintock
10Zach HoffPauir11.87aCentennial
7.9Adrian Sanchez11.97a (.2)Casa Grande Union
8.9Ian McCoy12.03a (1.9)Cactus Shadows
9.9Estevean Parra12.06a (.2)Chandler
10.9Denzel Woods12.07a (1.9)Pueblo Magnet
11.9Cobi Keller12.24a (1.9)Mountain Pointe
12.9Earon Harper12.25a (-.5)Chandler
13.9James Contes12.32a (-.5)Corona del Sol
14.9Cameron Conway12.34a (1.9)Hamilton
15.9Chris Contreras12.35a (-.5)McClintock
16.9Thomas Warren12.38a (.2)Mountain Pointe
17.9Aric Burks12.39a (-.5)Desert Vista
18.9Preston Holding12.47a (1.9)Cactus Shadows
19.9Anthony Arvayo12.48a (-.5)McClintock
20.9David Fugger12.51a (-1.1)Seton Catholic
21.9Michael Clark12.53a (-.5)Valley Christian
21.9Paul Kruger12.53a (.2)Desert Mountain
23.9Evan Clark12.56a (-.5)Apollo
24.9Carter Colton12.68a (-1.6)Corona del Sol
25.9Jake Elle12.76a (-1.1)Mesquite
26.9Chandler Levine12.90a (-.5)Desert Mountain
27.9Deon Howell12.96a (.2)Mountain Pointe
28.9Dalton Tannehll13.15a (-1.6)Desert Vista
29.9Trevor Buhr13.16a (-1.6)Gilbert
30.9Joe Chavez13.22a (-.5)Williams Field
31.9Tyren Albiar13.53a (-.5)Williams Field
32.9Luke Widner13.64a (-1.6)Valley Christian
33.9Andy Smith13.93a (-1.6)Cactus Shadows
34.9Hassan Amoura14.26a (-1.1)Desert Mountain
35.9Gunner Mariteno14.28a (-1.6)Gilbert
--9Devon AllenDQ (1.9)Brophy College Prep
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Devon Allen22.50a (-2.4)Brophy College Prep
9Jalen Ortiz23.16aCentennial
9Dominique Hodge23.39aCentennial
2.9Jayson Smith23.87a (-2.4)Hamilton
3.9Robert Relf23.89a (-2.4)Brophy College Prep
4.9Dylan Huch24.19a (-2.4)Corona del Sol
5.9Terrance Payne24.23a (-.2)Williams Field
6.9Adrian Sanchez24.32a (-2.4)Casa Grande Union
9Elijah Day24.47aCentennial
7.9Clarence Clark24.58a (-2.4)Brophy College Prep
8.9Denzel Woods24.61a (-2.4)Pueblo Magnet
8.9Derek Gregson24.61a (-.2)Williams Field
10.9Josh Aberle24.65a (-.2)McClintock
11.9Earon Harper25.17a (-.2)Chandler
12.9Aaron Lajom25.18a (-.9)Hamilton
13.9Rolando Carranza25.34a (-.9)McClintock
14.9Ian McCoy25.44a (-.2)Cactus Shadows
15.9Sean Higinbotham25.52a (-1.8)Mountain Pointe
16.9Maleaq James25.64a (-.2)McClintock
17.9Trey Campbell25.81a (-.2)Mountain Pointe
18.9Evan Clark25.84a (-.2)Apollo
19.9Kyle Mackenzie26.05a (-.9)Desert Vista
20.9Ryan Moreno26.08a (-3.1)Mesquite
21.9Paul Kruger26.10a (-.9)Desert Mountain
22.9Trevor Buhr26.24a (-.9)Gilbert
23.9Jake Elle26.68a (-3.1)Mesquite
24.9Alex Volt26.79a (-.9)Corona del Sol
25.9Richard Lin26.97a (-.9)Desert Vista
26.9Chandler Levine27.19a (-1.8)Desert Mountain
27.9Trey Scott27.96a (-1.8)Desert Vista
28.9Warner Gertsch28.16a (-.9)Corona del Sol
29.9Victor Boyd28.33a (-1.8)Mountain Pointe
30.9Joe Chavez29.35a (-1.8)Williams Field
31.9Gunner Mariteno29.41a (-1.8)Gilbert
32.9Hassan Amoura30.38a (-3.1)Desert Mountain
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Devon Allen51.12aBrophy College Prep
2.9Denzel Woods51.65aPueblo Magnet
11Kron Porter52.18aCentennial
9Elijah Day52.35aCentennial
3.9Derek Gregson53.38aWilliams Field
4.9Sean Schweiches54.41aWilliams Field
5.9Terrance Payne54.65aWilliams Field
6.9Ron Busby54.77aBrophy College Prep
7.9Marco DeLeon-Fadok55.21aBrophy College Prep
8.9Justin Westbrook55.43aHamilton
9.9Zakary Ferrara55.48aDesert Vista
10.9Phillip Shook56.25aMesquite
11.9Anthony Arvayo56.40aMcClintock
12.9Sean Higinbotham56.65aMountain Pointe
13.9Trevor Buhr56.91aGilbert
14.9Keegan Weinberg57.26aMcClintock
15.9Alex Kneip57.27aHamilton
16.9Tyler Eggers57.48aCorona del Sol
17.9Nathan Allen57.57aDesert Mountain
18.9Jeremy Creyer57.82aMesquite
19.9Rolando Carranza58.08aMcClintock
20.9Alex Volt58.65aCorona del Sol
21.9Juliano Moreno1:00.23aDesert Vista
22.9Artharva Dhole1:00.38aHamilton
23.9Chandler Levine1:00.46aDesert Mountain
24.9Simon Lopez1:01.45aCactus Shadows
25.9Braxton Nickerson1:01.73aApollo
26.9Danny Pina1:02.68aCactus Shadows
27.9Gunner Mariteno1:04.55aGilbert
28.9Stephen Binning1:04.78aDesert Vista
29.9Dustin Caviasca1:05.45aMountain Pointe
--9Paul KrugerDQDesert Mountain
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Nathan Allen59.4Desert Mountain
9Chandler Levine60.6Desert Mountain
9Spencer Pearce64.1Desert Mountain
9Paul Kruger66.30Desert Mountain
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Cody Jackson2:03.61aCorona del Sol
2.9Matt Benninger2:07.46aValley Christian
3.9Jack Rubenzer2:07.53aBrophy College Prep
4.9Austin Tielke2:07.67aDesert Vista
5.9Matti Groll2:07.77aDesert Mountain
12Penner Marcus2:08.22aCentennial
6.9Kyle Tippit2:10.41aDesert Vista
11Austin Lewis2:11.29aCentennial
10Adam Jiminez2:11.96aCentennial
7.9Cole Sexton2:14.31aChandler
8.9Adam Trinidad2:18.41aApollo
9.9Simon Lopez2:19.38aCactus Shadows
10.9Connor Crump2:20.94aHamilton
11.9Ron Busby2:21.06aBrophy College Prep
12.9Justin Westbrook2:21.20aHamilton
13.9Alex Frantz2:22.78aCorona del Sol
14.9Elijah Farrell2:23.02aDesert Vista
15.9Ethan Homan2:25.00aCactus Shadows
16.9Shandon Coffman2:25.51aWilliams Field
17.9Srikanth Reddy2:26.81aDesert Mountain
18.9Avi Dasgupta2:26.90aMountain Pointe
19.9Connor Tobin2:28.27aBrophy College Prep
20.9Carter Colton2:29.59aCorona del Sol
21.9Spencer Pearce2:30.86aDesert Mountain
22.9Chase Fine2:30.97aWilliams Field
23.9Derek Osterhoudt2:31.22aGilbert
24.9Jacob Rogala2:32.10aCasa Grande Union
25.9Eric Wilcox2:32.43aWilliams Field
26.9Sam Pitrat2:37.22aValley Christian
27.9Danny Pina2:37.57aCactus Shadows
28.9Andrew Polowski2:53.48aSeton Catholic
29.9Peter Brantley2:58.50aMesquite
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Matti Groll2:21.2Desert Mountain
9Srikanth Reddy2:21.6Desert Mountain
9Adam Welu2:31.5Desert Mountain
9Brian Welu2:32.2Desert Mountain
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Ryan Dykstra4:34.31aDesert Vista
2.9Jacob Whitney4:44.31aCorona del Sol
3.9Matti Groll4:44.68aDesert Mountain
4.9Spencer Clason4:45.67aDesert Vista
5.9Carter Macey4:46.69aDesert Vista
10Colby Conner4:50.62aCentennial
6.9Marco Ruiz4:53.27aBrophy College Prep
7.9Jonathan Autry4:54.70aNorth
8.9Alec Chavez4:57.01aValley Christian
9Philip Davia4:57.99Centennial
12Alejandro Jacquez4:58.79Centennial
9.9Ben Chapman5:01.18aGilbert
10.9Anthony Marcolini5:03.01aApollo
11.9Terrance Gooden5:07.40aMcClintock
12.9Cole Sexton5:08.47aChandler
13.9Ethan Homan5:10.87aCactus Shadows
14.9Bryce Coleman5:15.66aMesquite
15.9Sean Mulligan5:15.92aHamilton
16.9Adam Trinidad5:15.97aApollo
17.9Garrett Ferraro5:17.33aWilliams Field
18.9Joseph Peterson5:19.86aChandler
19.9Jerry Aguilera5:20.45aBrophy College Prep
20.9Spencer Pearce5:22.22aDesert Mountain
21.9Avi Dasgupta5:23.40aMountain Pointe
22.9Jonas Maag5:26.07aHamilton
23.9John Love5:26.77aBrophy College Prep
24.9Colter Gissel5:29.37aGilbert
25.9Angelo Nevarez5:35.07aMcClintock
26.9Andrew Polowski5:40.99aSeton Catholic
27.9Jose Rodriguez5:44.44aMcClintock
28.9Sam Pitrat6:03.26aValley Christian
29.9Zackery Hyham6:08.88aWilliams Field
30.9Lukas Cronin6:33.88aCactus Shadows
31.9Anthony Dang6:45.53aCactus Shadows
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Carter Macey10:23.20aDesert Vista
2.9Jacob Whitney10:31.59aCorona del Sol
3.9Ryan Smith10:48.60aDesert Vista
10Colby Conner10:53.08aCentennial
4.9Marco Ruiz10:53.21aBrophy College Prep
9Philip Davia10:57.43aCentennial
5.9Jonathan Autry10:59.05aNorth
6.9Alec Chavez11:01.16aValley Christian
7.9Zachary Smith11:01.28aDesert Vista
9Mitchell Weeks11:01.57aCentennial
8.9Bryce Coleman11:32.49aMesquite
9.9Anthony Marcolini11:33.62aApollo
10.9Brian Welu11:47.02aDesert Mountain
11.9Clark Green11:47.18aGilbert
12.9Adam Welu11:49.99aDesert Mountain
13.9Sean Mulligan11:54.54aHamilton
14.9Garrett Ferraro12:01.71aWilliams Field
15.9Colter Gissel12:22.56aGilbert
16.9Ethan Homan12:26.22aCactus Shadows
17.9John Love12:41.35aBrophy College Prep
18.9Miles Kent12:49.97aBrophy College Prep
19.9Andrew Polowski13:02.70aSeton Catholic
20.9Jonas Maag13:18.98aHamilton
21.9Lukas Cronin15:02.37aCactus Shadows
22.9Anthony Dang17:08.94aCactus Shadows
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Nathan Morales15.76aCentennial
12Riley Crosby15.79aCentennial
1.9Preston Holding16.46a (-.5)Cactus Shadows
2.9Preston Thomas16.62a (-.5)Desert Vista
3.9Quincy Stokes17.55a (-.5)Williams Field
4.9Patrick Buck17.82a (-.5)Corona del Sol
5.9Kyle Bodnicki17.91a (-.5)Desert Vista
6.9Jacob Romitti17.92a (-.2)Cienega
7.9Quinn Robertson17.98a (-.2)Corona del Sol
10Hayden Savacki18.69aCentennial
8.9David Frazier18.86a (-.5)Chandler
9.9Scott Marshall19.26a (-.5)Desert Vista
10.9Kaleb Mosier19.60a (-.2)Brophy College Prep
11.9Brennon Weber19.96a (-.2)Williams Field
12.9Spencer Knox20.03a (-.2)Mountain Pointe
13.9Tyler Sauer20.05a (-.5)Hamilton
--9Nicolas RussellDQ (-.2)Seton Catholic
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Nathan Morales42.0aCentennial
1.9Patrick Buck42.05aCorona del Sol
2.9Preston Holding42.07aCactus Shadows
3.9Preston Thomas43.25aDesert Vista
4.9Quincy Stokes43.59aWilliams Field
5.9Jacob Romitti44.03aCienega
10Hayden Savacki44.04Centennial
6.9Quinn Robertson44.61aCorona del Sol
7.9D'Amani Grayer45.61aBrophy College Prep
8.9Evan Kinney46.10aCorona del Sol
9.9Tyler Sauer46.92aHamilton
10.9Nicolas Russell46.95aSeton Catholic
11.9Kaleb Mosier48.33aBrophy College Prep
12.9Brennon Weber49.74aWilliams Field
13.9Benjamin Laturco52.34aPueblo Magnet
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Zach HoffPauir
Jalen Ortiz
Tyler Beenau
Hodge Dominique
44.20aCentennial
1.9Cameron Conway
Anthony Colores
Tyler Sauer
Trevor Dodson
46.09aHamilton
2.9Derek Gregson
Sean Schweiches
Quincy Dickie
Terrance Payne
46.14aWilliams Field
3.9Dylan Huch
Patrick Buck
James Contes
Carter Colton
46.31aCorona del Sol
4.9Jarek Hilgers
Matt Young
Preston Thomas
Kaleb Germinaro
46.34aDesert Vista
5.9Keegan Weinberg
Maleek James
Quincy Harris
Josh Aberle
46.92aMcClintock
6.-David Frazier
Joshua Hall
Earon Harper
Estevean Parra
48.57aChandler
7.9Luke Widner
Tyler St James
Tim Sinfield
Michael Clark
53.26aValley Christian
--9Marco DeLeon-Fadok
Clarence Clark
Patrick Dampare
D'Amani Grayer
DQBrophy College Prep
--9Thomas Warren
Trey Campbell
Sean Higinbotham
Deon Howell
DQMountain Pointe
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Elijah Day
Jalen Ortiz
Hodge Dominique
Kron Porter
3:31.30aCentennial
1.9Devon Allen
Robert Relf
Marco DeLeon-Fadok
Ron Busby
3:39.60aBrophy College Prep
2.9Dylan Huch
Cody Jackson
Tyler Eggers
Patrick Buck
3:42.63aCorona del Sol
3.9Sean Schweiches
Derek Gregson
Terrance Payne
Joe Chavez
3:44.48aWilliams Field
4.9Henry Hall
Kyle Tippitt
Zakary Ferrara
Keehan Cook
3:47.62aDesert Vista
5.9Josh Aberle
Keegan Weinberg
Terrance Gooden
Anthony Arvayo
3:52.63aMcClintock
6.-Rey Camacho
Marcus Flannigan
Earon Harper
Joshua Hall
3:54.76aChandler
7.9Phillip Shook
Gage Bradley
Jeremy Creyer
Matthew Taylor
3:55.79aMesquite
8.9Cameron Conway
Justin Westbrook
Jayson Smith
Alex Kneip
3:59.14aHamilton
9.9Nathan Allen
Paul Kruger
Chandler Levine
Matti Groll
4:10.77aDesert Mountain
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Alejandro Jacquez
Penner Marcus
Adam Jiminez
Manur Peter
8:31Centennial
1.9Alex Frantz
Jacob Whitney
Cody Jackson
Tyler Eggers
9:00.03aCorona del Sol
2.9Jack Rubenzer
Connor Tobin
Dalton Radcliffe
Jerry Aguilera
9:11.15aBrophy College Prep
3.9Derek Osterhoudt
Dylan Jackson
Ben Chapman
Clark Green
9:12.74aGilbert
4.9Chris Tang
Zach Hubbard
Dylan Quintanar
Austin Davis
9:13.50aDesert Vista
5.9Sean Mulligan
Taylor Wanlass
Connor Crump
Justin Westbrook
9:27.85aHamilton
6.9Spencer Pearce
Matti Groll
Adam Welu
Brian Welu
9:48.36aDesert Mountain
7.9Danny Pina
Nic Deininger
Simon Lopez
Ethan Homan
9:48.73aCactus Shadows
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.9Dominic Nappe47-08.50Chandler
12Ryan Leslie41'10Centennial
2.9Aaron Simons41-07.50Corona del Sol
3.9Brandon Fox40-06.00Desert Vista
4.9Dylan Fischer39-08.00Desert Vista
5.9Zack Tamburo39-02.50Desert Vista
6.9James Corwin37-04.50Mountain Pointe
10Kyle Brandt36'10.5Centennial
7.9Jesus Trevino35-04.00Williams Field
8.9Michael Underwood34-11.50Corona del Sol
9.9Marche Dennard34-10.00Brophy College Prep
10.9Nick Gaitan34-06.50McClintock
11.-Chris Misseldine34-00.00Chandler
12.9Mark Florez32-05.00Brophy College Prep
13.9Braden Metz32-04.00McClintock
13.9Marcus Flannigan32-04.00Chandler
15.9Lucas Hunter31-05.75Mountain Pointe
16.9Kaleb Mosier31-01.00Brophy College Prep
17.9Sam Radford30-11.00Corona del Sol
18.9Tyler Beardsley29-08.00Mesquite
19.9Keith Johnson28-11.00Mountain Pointe
19.-bryce Oaks28-11.00Williams Field
21.9Kyle Spigelmire27-11.00Casa Grande Union
22.9Luke Widner27-00.00Valley Christian
23.9Dieon Alexander26-02.00McClintock
24.9Jacob Casias25-10.00Gilbert
25.9Luke Bruggerman25-07.00Seton Catholic
26.9Riley Hill24-09.00Valley Christian
27.9Hayden McIver24-03.75Cactus Shadows
28.9Joshua Richards22-06.50Gilbert
29.9Hayden Grimaud21-02.00Cactus Shadows
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Zack Tamburo128-06Desert Vista
2.9Dylan Fischer121-04Desert Vista
3.9Brandon Fox108-09Desert Vista
4.9Dominic Nappe108-05Chandler
5.9Brendan Baldry107-07 Desert Ridge
6.9Aaron Simons103-09Corona del Sol
7.9Joseph Carroll98-02Gilbert
8.9Jesus Trevino96-09Williams Field
9.9Marche Dennard95-10Brophy College Prep
10.9Kaleb Mosier89-00Brophy College Prep
11.9Luke Bruggerman85-10Seton Catholic
12.9Kyle Spigelmire85-04Casa Grande Union
13.9Nick Gaitan82-06McClintock
14.9Mark Florez79-02Brophy College Prep
15.-Chris Misseldine78-10Chandler
16.-bryce Oaks77-06Williams Field
16.9Dieon Alexander77-06McClintock
18.9Sam Radford76-08Corona del Sol
19.9Keith Johnson74-00Mountain Pointe
20.9Joshua Richards70-04Gilbert
21.9James Corwin69-03Mountain Pointe
22.9Lucas Hunter68-07Mountain Pointe
23.9Luke Widner67-08Valley Christian
24.9Jacob Casias63-03Gilbert
25.9Hayden Grimaud61-07Cactus Shadows
26.9Riley Hill61-05Valley Christian
27.9Hayden McIver60-04Cactus Shadows
28.9Tyler Beardsley59-06Mesquite
29.9Braden Metz57-06McClintock
--9Aaron TukuafuNDMesquite
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Michael Poirier-Shelton5-10.00Chandler
2.9Anthony Colores5-10.00Hamilton
3.9Quincy Harris5-10.00McClintock
4.9Mike Layser5-06.00Gilbert
5.9Kent Weinberger5-02.00McClintock
5.9Robert Nichols5-02.00Hamilton
7.9Matthew Taylor5-02.00Mesquite
8.9Garrett Warren5-02.00Gilbert
8.9Michael Lasswell5-02.00Brophy College Prep
10.9Beau Tanner5-02.00Gilbert
10.9Kyle Bodnicki5-02.00Desert Vista
11.9Shandon Coffman4-10.00Williams Field
12.9Ben Snyder4-10.00Corona del Sol
13.9Justin Tobin4-10.00Desert Vista
13.9Sean Deacon4-08.00Brophy College Prep
13.9Wyatt Larsen4-08.00Corona del Sol
13.9Josh Lahti4-08.00Corona del Sol
13.9Eric Wilcox4-08.00Williams Field
13.9Trevor Dodson4-08.00Hamilton
--9Trey CampbellNHMountain Pointe
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Grant Sisserson13-02.00Horizon
2.9Scott Marshall12-08.00Desert Vista
3.9Paxton Pothier12-02.00 Mountain View Mesa
4.9Adam Puchi11-08.00Desert Vista
5.9David Frazier11-02.00Chandler
6.9Kyle Bodnicki11-02.00Desert Vista
7.9Matt Auran10-02.00Brophy College Prep
8.9Cole Walsh9-02.00Brophy College Prep
9.9Bryson Ray8-08.00Gilbert
9.9Estevean Parra8-08.00Chandler
9.9Colin Lowney8-08.00Valley Christian
12.9Connor Littleton8-02.00Corona del Sol
12.9Jake Petty8-02.00Brophy College Prep
12.9Kendon Brown8-02.00Corona del Sol
15.9Lucas Kowaleski7-08.00Pueblo Magnet
15.9Wyatt Larsen7-08.00Corona del Sol
--9Benjamin LaturcoNHPueblo Magnet
--9John NguyenNHMesquite
--9Marcus FlanniganNHChandler
--9Tim SinfieldNHValley Christian
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Robert Relf19-09.50Brophy College Prep
2.9Jarek Hilgers19-02.00Desert Vista
3.9Clarence Clark18-08.50Brophy College Prep
4.9Trey Campbell18-04.50Mountain Pointe
5.9Michael Poirier-Shelton18-02.00Chandler
6.9Myles Boyns18-00.50Desert Vista
7.9Kent Weinberger17-10.50McClintock
8.9James Contes17-10.00Corona del Sol
9.9Marcus Flannigan17-08.00Chandler
10.9Patrick Dampare17-07.00Brophy College Prep
10.9Adrian Sanchez17-07.00Casa Grande Union
12.9Michael Clark17-06.00Valley Christian
13.9Beau Tanner17-05.25Gilbert
14.9Cobi Keller17-00.00Mountain Pointe
15.9Quincy Harris16-11.50McClintock
16.9Dylan Jackson16-06.00Gilbert
17.9Tyren Albiar15-08.00Williams Field
18.9Robert Nichols15-07.50Hamilton
19.9Andy Smith15-04.00Cactus Shadows
20.9Trevor Dodson15-02.50Hamilton
21.9Shandon Coffman15-01.00Williams Field
22.9Benjamin Laturco14-08.50Pueblo Magnet
23.9Josh Lahti14-08.00Corona del Sol
24.9Lucas Kowaleski14-04.00Pueblo Magnet
25.9Artharva Dhole14-03.50Hamilton
26.9Steve Elliot14-00.50Williams Field
27.9Alex Volt14-00.00Corona del Sol
28.9Dixon Begay13-00.00Mountain Pointe
29.9Colin Lowney12-07.00Valley Christian
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Quincy Harris37-08.50McClintock
2.9Michael Poirier-Shelton36-09.50Chandler
3.9D'Amani Grayer36-08.50Brophy College Prep
4.9Jarek Hilgers36-02.00Desert Vista
5.9Dylan Jackson35-11.00Gilbert
6.9Quincy Stokes35-05.00Williams Field
7.9James Contes34-11.50Corona del Sol
8.9Kent Weinberger34-11.00McClintock
9.9Patrick Buck33-10.25Corona del Sol
10.9Patrick Dampare33-08.00Brophy College Prep
11.9Sean Deacon32-07.50Brophy College Prep
12.9Josh Lahti32-00.00Corona del Sol
13.9Michael Clark31-11.00Valley Christian
14.9Benjamin Laturco30-09.50Pueblo Magnet
15.9Lucas Kowaleski30-04.25Pueblo Magnet
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
FS4x800 Relay
FS110m Hurdles
FS100 Meters
FS1600 Meters
FS4x100 Relay
FS400 Meters
FS300m Hurdles
FS800 Meters
FS200 Meters
FS3200 Meters
FS4x400 Relay
Field Finals
FSShot Put
FSDiscus
FSHigh Jump
FSPole Vault
FSLong Jump
FSTriple Jump
Track Finals
FS4x800 Relay
FS100m Hurdles
FS100 Meters
FS1600 Meters
FS4x100 Relay
FS400 Meters
FS300m Hurdles
FS800 Meters
FS200 Meters
FS3200 Meters
FS4x400 Relay
Field Finals
FSShot Put
FSDiscus
FSHigh Jump
FSPole Vault
FSLong Jump
FSTriple Jump