Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andre Scott11.52aLakewood
2.10Nolan Bingaman11.56aLakewood
3.10Mitch Pelroy11.94aCoupeville
4.12Christian Graves12.12aLakewood
5.11Jesse Brown12.13aLakewood
6.12Caleb Smith12.43aArchbishop Murphy
7.11Jake Beebe12.44aSultan
8.11David Henshaw12.48aArchbishop Murphy
9.9Andrew Mackey12.53aSultan
10.11Chase Bates12.60aCoupeville
11.12Garret Franzen12.72aCoupeville
12.9Josh Harris12.77aLakewood
13.12Mark Fernandez12.86aLakewood
14.12Davion Watkins12.90aCoupeville
15.11Bo Torres12.97aArchbishop Murphy
16.12David Donley13.00aCoupeville
17.10Dylan Warren13.18aCoupeville
18.9Colin Farrell13.20aArchbishop Murphy
19.9Alex Brown13.52aArchbishop Murphy
20.9Lucky Chey13.54aLakewood
21.9Mikel Bonin13.55aSultan
22.11Aaron Nell15.58aCoupeville
23.9Jake Musick34.49aLakewood
9Taigan DaltonNTLakewood
9Daniel Lopez-JollyNTLakewood
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andre Scott23.40aLakewood
2.12Tyler Pouley23.43aLakewood
3.10Nolan Bingaman23.80aLakewood
4.10Deon Freymuth24.81aSultan
5.11Jesse Brown25.04aLakewood
6.12Christian Graves25.08aLakewood
7.11David Henshaw25.51aArchbishop Murphy
8.10Jaden Reilly26.08aSultan
9.12David Donley26.15aCoupeville
10.12Garret Franzen26.28aCoupeville
11.12Davion Watkins26.29aCoupeville
11.9Josh Harris26.29aLakewood
13.10Dylan Warren26.52aCoupeville
14.11Bo Torres26.64aArchbishop Murphy
15.12Mark Fernandez26.72aLakewood
16.9Colin Farrell27.43aArchbishop Murphy
17.9Alex Brown27.98aArchbishop Murphy
18.9Lucky Chey28.23aLakewood
19.9Mikel Bonin28.36aSultan
20.11Adam Sundholm28.56aArchbishop Murphy
9Daniel Lopez-JollyNTLakewood
10Mitch PelroySCRCoupeville
10Joe SkranakNTArchbishop Murphy
9Ricky GordonSCRArchbishop Murphy
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chase Bates54.93aCoupeville
2.12Christian Graves55.09aLakewood
3.10Deon Freymuth58.24aSultan
4.11Will Hoskins58.72aCoupeville
5.10Dylan Warren1:00.02aCoupeville
6.10Jaden Reilly1:00.86aSultan
7.11Maxwell Van Hollebeke1:01.58aArchbishop Murphy
8.10Dalton Engle1:04.01aCoupeville
9.11Adam Sundholm1:05.23aArchbishop Murphy
10Joe SkranakNTArchbishop Murphy
9Andrew MackeySCRSultan
10Burton CannonNTArchbishop Murphy
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chad Skiles2:07.33aLakewood
2.12Taylor Guske2:08.17aLakewood
3.9Ricky Gordon2:15.37aArchbishop Murphy
4.12Jacob Lashua2:15.98aLakewood
5.10Jake Howe2:18.21aLakewood
6.12Datu Talandig2:23.92aSultan
7.10Connor Dreyer2:26.02aLakewood
8.9Logan Quaranta-Rush2:29.79aArchbishop Murphy
9.9Bryce Shepard2:29.96aLakewood
10.9Paul McIntosh2:37.86aArchbishop Murphy
11.9Jackson Biagio2:43.00aLakewood
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Howe4:29.99aLakewood
2.12Taylor Guske4:32.62aLakewood
3.10Avery Jensen4:41.63aLakewood
4.11Trent Tresch4:46.04aLakewood
5.12Chad Skiles4:51.52aLakewood
6.12Nick Gouette5:14.03aLakewood
7.9Sam Landau5:14.97aCoupeville
8.12Datu Talandig5:21.00aSultan
9.10Jordan DeGroot5:23.11aLakewood
10.10James Nelson5:23.50aSultan
11.9Jackson Biagio5:42.82aLakewood
12.10Gabriel Bourne5:52.77aArchbishop Murphy
13.11Chris Gouette6:02.81aLakewood
11Chase BatesNTCoupeville
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kris Mugrage10:15.29aLakewood
2.11Christian Culp10:34.23aSultan
3.12Mitchel Gogert10:51.11Lakewood
3.11Timmy Franz10:51.48aSultan
5.9Peter Espinoza11:19.24aLakewood
6.10James Nelson11:27.65aSultan
7.12Nick Gouette11:54.85aLakewood
8.9Sam Landau12:03.79aCoupeville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Beebe16.63aSultan
2.12Blair Diamond16.64aLakewood
3.11Zach Day18.26aSultan
4.10Dylan Rousseau18.49aSultan
5.11Sean Metcalfe18.55aLakewood
6.12Tauras Vilgalys19.23aArchbishop Murphy
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Blair Diamond42.64aLakewood
2.12Zach Beebe44.29aSultan
3.10Victor Czarnetzke44.93aLakewood
4.11Zach Day45.04aSultan
5.10Dylan Rousseau47.00aSultan
6.12David Donley47.64aCoupeville
7.11Sean Metcalfe48.29aLakewood
8.12Tauras Vilgalys48.50aArchbishop Murphy
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Christian Graves
Nolan Bingaman
Tyler Pouley
Justin Peterson
45.95aLakewood
2.-Mitch Pelroy
Garret Franzen
Will Hoskins
Dalton Engle
48.49aCoupeville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chad Skiles
Nick Howe
Taylor Guske
Tyler Pouley
3:45.63aLakewood
2.-Avery Jensen
Trent Tresch
Mitchel Gogert
Kris Mugrage
3:50.49aLakewood
3.-Connor Dreyer
Jacob Lashua
Jake Howe
Jordan DeGroot
4:08.45aLakewood
4.-Victor Czarnetzke
Blair Diamond
Sean Metcalfe
Mark Fernandez
4:13.09aLakewood
5.-Christian Culp
Datu Talandig
Timmy Franz
James Nelson
4:22.64aSultan
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Hunter Hammer45-10.00Coupeville
2.12Zach Beebe41-05.00Sultan
3.11Thor Moore38-09.50Sultan
4.12Bobby Alwood38-03.00Sultan
5.12Patrick Throckmorton37-03.00Archbishop Murphy
6.10Dalton Engle37-01.00Coupeville
7.12Zach Piercy36-04.00Coupeville
8.12Ryan Askman35-02.50Archbishop Murphy
9.9David Otte34-10.00Lakewood
10.11Matthew Downey34-07.00Archbishop Murphy
11.11Daniel Schilling32-00.50Sultan
12.10Chris Bitting28-06.00Coupeville
13.12Simon Williamson28-02.00Lakewood
14.11Andrew Whitehouse27-09.00Archbishop Murphy
15.9Jacob Naslund26-03.00Sultan
16.10Alex Grassman24-09.50Coupeville
17.10Matthew Siggins24-04.00Archbishop Murphy
18.11Aaron Nell21-05.50Coupeville
19.9Patrick Williamson21-04.00Lakewood
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bobby Alwood123-03Sultan
2.11Hunter Hammer103-01Coupeville
3.11Thor Moore102-00Sultan
4.12Zach Piercy101-00Coupeville
5.9David Otte87-02Lakewood
6.12Simon Williamson83-00Lakewood
7.10Connor O'Kinsella80-01Lakewood
8.9Bryce Shepard77-07Lakewood
9.10Chris Bitting72-03Coupeville
10.9Jacob Naslund65-08Sultan
11.9Jake Musick13-04Lakewood
10Alex GrassmanSCRCoupeville
12Ryan AskmanSCRArchbishop Murphy
12Patrick ThrockmortonSCRArchbishop Murphy
9Jesse WhitleySCRLakewood
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Beebe160-00Sultan
2.11Matthew Downey155-07Archbishop Murphy
3.12Patrick Throckmorton149-00Archbishop Murphy
4.11Taylor Froland133-07Archbishop Murphy
5.12Bobby Alwood132-00Sultan
10Dalton Engle131'4"Coupeville
6.10Mark Schireman130-03Archbishop Murphy
7.9Justin Peterson130-00Lakewood
8.10Connor O'Kinsella126-02Lakewood
9.10Victor Czarnetzke123-11Lakewood
10.9Carl Lunn112-10Lakewood
11.12Ryan Askman110-10Archbishop Murphy
12.12Simon Williamson108-04Lakewood
13.9Josh Harris107-00Lakewood
14.9Taylor Beeston86-10Lakewood
15.11Sean Metcalfe86-02Lakewood
16.10Cody Cao85-03Lakewood
17.11Tu Pham76-09Lakewood
18.11Andrew Whitehouse72-01Archbishop Murphy
19.10Sawyer Almasi69-03Lakewood
20.10Matthew Siggins69-01Archbishop Murphy
21.9Patrick Williamson68-01Lakewood
22.9Jacob Jones56-08Lakewood
23.11Andy Schutt55-04Sultan
24.9Lathan Card53-05Lakewood
25.10Tristan Hillis51-09Lakewood
9Lucky CheySCRLakewood
10Alex GrassmanSCRCoupeville
12Zach PiercySCRCoupeville
9Nathan AntillaSCRLakewood
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Justin Peterson6-00.00Lakewood
2.9Brock Vandenekart5-06.00Sultan
3.11Theo Vandenekart5-04.00Sultan
3.10Mark Schireman5-04.00Archbishop Murphy
3.11Taylor Froland5-04.00Archbishop Murphy
3.11Will Hoskins5-04.00Coupeville
9Josh HarrisSCRLakewood
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cameron Wade10-00.00Archbishop Murphy
1.12Paul Cameron10-00.00Sultan
3.11Sam Kiefer9-00.00Lakewood
4.9Steven Doubek8-06.00Sultan
5.10Sawyer Almasi8-00.00Lakewood
6.9William Winterton7-06.00Sultan
7.10Cody Cao7-00.00Lakewood
7.10Tristan Hillis7-00.00Lakewood
9Taigan DaltonSCRLakewood
11Colten CaudelSCRLakewood
10Kolani AxthelemSCRLakewood
12Mason KleinNHSultan
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andre Scott21-03.00Lakewood
2.11Jesse Brown19-08.50Lakewood
3.12Zac Marler18-04.50Sultan
4.11Zach Day17-11.50Sultan
5.11Taylor Froland17-11.00Archbishop Murphy
6.10Mitch Pelroy17-10.50Coupeville
7.11Jake Beebe17-09.50Sultan
8.9Brock Vandenekart17-01.00Sultan
9.9Steven Doubek16-08.00Sultan
10.12Davion Watkins14-02.00Coupeville
11.12Garret Franzen13-05.00Coupeville
12.9Michael McIntosh12-05.00Archbishop Murphy
13.11Aaron Nell12-00.00Coupeville
14.9Lucky Chey4-11.00Lakewood
15.9Jake Musick2-07.00Lakewood
9Daniel Lopez-JollySCRLakewood
9Sam CotterillSCRSultan
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andre Scott39-10.00Lakewood
2.11Zach Day38-10.00Sultan
3.11Jake Beebe38-09.00Sultan
4.11Theo Vandenekart38-02.00Sultan
4.12Tyler Pouley38-02.00Lakewood
6.11Taylor Froland37-06.00Archbishop Murphy
7.11Will Hoskins35-06.00Coupeville
8.12Zac Marler34-02.00Sultan
9.9Justin Peterson33-08.00Lakewood
10.9Lucky Chey30-07.00Lakewood
11.9Michael McIntosh27-10.00Archbishop Murphy
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jai'Lysa Hoskins13.61aCoupeville
2.10Christine Towey13.80aArchbishop Murphy
3.11Elizabeth Otte14.35aLakewood
4.9Jessica McCann14.42aSultan
5.9Allyson Lawton14.49aLakewood
6.9Brenda Rivera14.63aLakewood
7.9Nicole Becker15.42aCoupeville
8.10Patricia Rivera17.98aLakewood
9Elizabeth KittisackNTLakewood
11Britney MartinNTLakewood
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Ariel Jensen27.82aLakewood
2.9Jai'Lysa Hoskins28.26aCoupeville
3.12Chrystle Clark28.79aLakewood
4.12Stefani Bartz28.93aArchbishop Murphy
5.11Jennifer Farrell29.00aArchbishop Murphy
6.10Alexandra Flake29.28aArchbishop Murphy
7.10Megan Loutsis29.46aArchbishop Murphy
8.11Britney Martin29.54aLakewood
9.10Catherine Lasswell29.68aArchbishop Murphy
10.9Megan Knibbe29.84aLakewood
10.9Megan Knibbe29.84Lakewood
11.10Ashley Orr30.35aLakewood
12.11Elizabeth Otte30.39aLakewood
13.9Samantha Fantin30.58aArchbishop Murphy
14.9Brenda Rivera30.59aLakewood
13.9Samantha Fantin30.58Archbishop Murphy
15.10Michaela Bartz31.31aArchbishop Murphy
16.9Anna Bailey31.49aCoupeville
17.9Allyson Lawton31.63aLakewood
18.9Nicole Becker33.13aCoupeville
19.9Hannah Christensen33.20Coupeville
20.9Gabby Caferro37.46aArchbishop Murphy
21.10Patricia Rivera39.60aLakewood
9Jessica McCannNTSultan
12Juliette BoddyNTArchbishop Murphy
12Brianna BaldwinNTArchbishop Murphy
11Caitlin KouchakjiNTArchbishop Murphy
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Ariel Jensen1:02.76aLakewood
2.10Alexandra Flake1:05.16aArchbishop Murphy
3.10Megan Loutsis1:08.05aArchbishop Murphy
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kelsey Anderson2:20.01aLakewood
2.12Rici Morrill2:20.10aSultan
3.10Michaela Bartz2:29.89aArchbishop Murphy
4.12Erin Dierickx2:34.86aLakewood
5.12Amber Burnell2:36.79aLakewood
6.10Annie Dang2:46.78aArchbishop Murphy
7.9Andrea Clark2:55.95aArchbishop Murphy
8.12Olga Ojeda3:05.02aSultan
9.9Riley Jordan3:12.23aSultan
9Emily BainbridgeSCRLakewood
11Bronslava PriehodvaSCRLakewood
10Kristen TurnerSCRArchbishop Murphy
9Emily ThomasSCRArchbishop Murphy
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rici Morrill5:18.60aSultan
2.10Annie Dang6:04.50aArchbishop Murphy
3.9Emily Bainbridge6:18.42aLakewood
4.10Mikaela Skiles6:32.20aLakewood
5.9Andrea Clark6:34.49aArchbishop Murphy
6.10Kristen Turner6:37.08aArchbishop Murphy
7.9Riley Jordan6:38.01aSultan
8.12Olga Ojeda6:42.05aSultan
9.9Charlotte Mack6:44.48aLakewood
10.12Arianna Pozzatti6:55.85aCoupeville
11.12Casey Brown7:03.54aLakewood
12.10Hillary Byrne7:36.90aLakewood
9Emily ThomasSCRArchbishop Murphy
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Rachel Cundy11:39.16aLakewood
2.12Chelsea Sowards12:28.41aLakewood
3.11Chelsea Stokes12:45.33aLakewood
4.9Claire McCloskey13:13.72aArchbishop Murphy
5.9Joleen Gouette14:17.22aLakewood
6.11Hannah Clark14:47.15aLakewood
7.12Casey Brown15:57.15aLakewood
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chrystle Clark16.88aLakewood
2.10Ilyssa Haunreiter18.00aLakewood
3.11Danielle Leonard18.04aArchbishop Murphy
4.11Rosalie Corrigan18.54aArchbishop Murphy
5.12Kay Bodmer21.73aArchbishop Murphy
6.9Ella Bennett21.91aArchbishop Murphy
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Danielle Leonard51.93aArchbishop Murphy
2.11Rosalie Corrigan56.86aArchbishop Murphy
3.12Kay Bodmer1:03.68aArchbishop Murphy
4.9Ella Bennett1:06.13aArchbishop Murphy
10Ilyssa HaunreiterSCRLakewood
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Christine Towey
Stefani Bartz
Tasha Pabisz
Allyson Beck
54.86aArchbishop Murphy
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Christine Towey
Megan Loutsis
Tasha Pabisz
Jennifer Farrell
1:54.42aArchbishop Murphy
2.-Anna Bailey
Nicole Becker
Hannah Christensen
Jai'lysa Hoskins
2:04.63aCoupeville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ariel Jensen
Erin Dierickx
Amber Burnell
Kelsey Anderson
4:25.62aLakewood
2.-Chelsea Stokes
Chelsea Sowards
Rachel Cundy
Emily Bainbridge
5:38.86aLakewood
-Relay Team SCRArchbishop Murphy
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Emily Kjelland29-08.00Sultan
2.11Kylie Rebich29-07.00Archbishop Murphy
3.10Madison Stillwell28-08.00Sultan
4.9Makayla McNaughton27-05.00Sultan
5.12Kathryn Hoerauf22-11.00Archbishop Murphy
6.9Jennifer Shattuck19-10.50Lakewood
7.9Anna Russell18-10.00Lakewood
8.12Arianna Pozzatti18-06.50Coupeville
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kylie Rebich85-10Archbishop Murphy
2.11Emily Kjelland83-04Sultan
3.9Makayla McNaughton80-06Sultan
4.12Savannah Fletcher69-04Archbishop Murphy
5.10Madison Stillwell67-11Sultan
6.12Kathryn Hoerauf60-00Archbishop Murphy
7.12Juliette Boddy46-09Archbishop Murphy
8.12Stefani Bartz45-04Archbishop Murphy
9.9Kim Austad44-07Lakewood
9Anna RussellSCRLakewood
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Samantha Adams104-06Lakewood
2.9Makayla McNaughton82-02Sultan
3.12Kathleen Austad74-11Lakewood
4.10Ashley Orr64-10Lakewood
5.11Ternessa Cao64-04Lakewood
6.11Karlie Stearns63-03Lakewood
7.12Savannah Fletcher61-08Archbishop Murphy
8.12Samantha Hillis61-06Lakewood
9.9Hannah Christensen56-02Coupeville
10.9Jennifer Shattuck55-08Lakewood
11.10Madison Stillwell51-11Sultan
12.9Marah Alles48-02Lakewood
13.9Rachel Kiefer45-09Lakewood
14.12Heather Nyberg43-11Lakewood
15.9Kim Austad38-05Lakewood
12Kaylan CarrollNDArchbishop Murphy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Charnie Dondrea4-10.00Lakewood
2.9Megan Knibbe4-06.00Lakewood
2.12Cassie Beucherie4-06.00Sultan
4.9Madeleine Anderson4-04.00Archbishop Murphy
5.9Jai'Lysa Hoskins4-02.00Coupeville
5.9Charlotte Mack4-02.00Lakewood
5.11Kylie Rebich4-02.00Archbishop Murphy
5.9Alexandra Fox4-02.00Archbishop Murphy
9.12Kay Bodmer4-00.00Archbishop Murphy
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chrystle Clark8-00.00Lakewood
2.11Aisha Butler7-06.00Lakewood
3.10Brittany Tabor6-06.00Sultan
3.10Emily Tompkins6-06.00Sultan
3.12Brianna Baldwin6-06.00Archbishop Murphy
6.9Megan Knibbe6-00.00Lakewood
6.11Ternessa Cao6-00.00Lakewood
8.12Heather Nyberg5-06.00Lakewood
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kalyn Ott14-07.00Sultan
2.12Savannah Fletcher14-06.50Archbishop Murphy
3.12Chrystle Clark14-04.25Lakewood
4.11MacKenzie Hammon14-01.75Sultan
5.10Catherine Lasswell13-09.50Archbishop Murphy
6.10Tessa Pettyjohn13-06.00Sultan
7.11Kara Darby13-02.00Sultan
8.11Britney Martin13-01.00Lakewood
9.9Tara Wilson13-00.50Archbishop Murphy
10.9Sara Askman13-00.25Archbishop Murphy
11.12Cassie Beucherie12-11.50Sultan
12.10Annie Schmidt12-00.50Archbishop Murphy
9Emily CorcoranSCRSultan
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Danielle Leonard31-10.00Archbishop Murphy
2.12Savannah Fletcher31-06.00Archbishop Murphy
3.12Cassie Beucherie29-02.00Sultan
4.11Charnie Dondrea28-01.00Lakewood
5.9Tara Wilson27-08.00Archbishop Murphy
6.9Kalyn Ott27-06.00Sultan
7.11Kara Darby27-05.00Sultan
7.10Annie Schmidt27-05.00Archbishop Murphy
9.9Sara Askman26-08.00Archbishop Murphy
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
Track Finals
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault