Athletic.net Team Results Management

Panther Relays

Thursday, March 04, 2010

OEC, Houston

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | 8th Grade | 7th Grade | 6th Grade    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Khalil Hicks-Perry12.82aTrafton Academy
2.8Asim Manasia13.21aHoly Spirit Episcopal
3.8Raiden Daniel13.40aTrafton Academy
4.8Kennedy Powell13.45aSt Michael
5.8Brett Perry13.80aTrafton Academy
6.8Robby Carty14.10aSt Michael
7.8Kelly Oubre15.50aPresbyterian
8.8Clay Kiatta15.56aSt Michael
9.8Foster Corrigan15.65aPresbyterian
10.8Ryan Ogilvie17.63aSt Francis Episcopal
11.8Jaylon Nave17.65aGrace
12.8Laurence Clarke17.66aPresbyterian
8Connor MorganNTGrace
8Mauricio SantosNTGrace
6Carlos HernandezNTHoly Spirit Episcopal
 
 
X 100 Meters - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Thomas Wood13.75aPresbyterian
2.7Arinze Nwankwo13.89aJohn Cooper
3.7Carson Storie14.32aSt Michael
4.7Chase Onyekwelu14.36aRiver Oaks Baptist
5.7Emmanuel Aruho14.43aPresbyterian
6.7Michael Suber15.08aRiver Oaks Baptist
6.7Zachary DuCharme15.08aSt Mark's Episcopal
8.7Chris Stuchly15.27aSt Michael
9.7Drew Kibbe15.35aTrafton Academy
10.7Jacob Larimore15.51aSt Michael
11.7Tobi Oguntona15.59aHoly Spirit Episcopal
12.6Will Clay15.60aSt Francis Episcopal
13.7Evan Reynolds15.74aRiver Oaks Baptist
14.6Andrew Donaldson16.14aSt Francis Episcopal
15.7Chris Wray16.15aGrace
16.7Galen Weick16.17aTrafton Academy
17.7Gus Sulentic16.18aGrace
18.6MAson McIntyre16.38aSt Francis Episcopal
19.7Charles Hill17.72aJohn Cooper
20.7Ashir Bansal18.63aJohn Cooper
6Jonathan SunNTGrace
7Matti BaronNTTrafton Academy
7Marwan CharafeddineNTPresbyterian
7Mark ResnickNTTrafton Academy
 
 
X 100 Meters - 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Alan Walker14.88aTrafton Academy
2.6John Hathorn15.30aRiver Oaks Baptist
3.6Christian Clarke15.71aSt Mark's Episcopal
4.6Sellars Levy15.73aRiver Oaks Baptist
5.6Erik Sager16.23aSt Mark's Episcopal
6.6Adam Vrabec16.39aSt Mark's Episcopal
7.6Brendan Martin16.47aRiver Oaks Baptist
8.6Mo Chapa16.56aSt Michael
9.6George Zenner16.89aSt Michael
10.6Cole Harrison16.90aTrafton Academy
11.6Mason Meeks16.95aSt Michael
12.6Trey King17.90aPresbyterian
13.5Will Erwin18.13aTrafton Academy
14.6Rock Morille18.15aPresbyterian
15.5Eddie Hepburn20.53aGrace
6Jonathan SunNTGrace
6John Thomas HildebrandNTRiver Oaks Baptist
6Brice MaddisonNTRiver Oaks Baptist
 
 
X 200 Meters - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Khalil Hicks-Perry25.89aTrafton Academy
2.8Harrison Cromwell26.33aGrace
3.8Kennedy Powell27.89aSt Michael
4.8Alex Niefeld29.15aTrafton Academy
5.8Larry Dingle30.75aJohn Cooper
6.8Taylor Ferris30.93aSt Michael
7.8J.P Enriquez31.34aSt Michael
8.8Trenton Cox37.71aPresbyterian
8Kelly OubreNTPresbyterian
6Carlos HernandezNTHoly Spirit Episcopal
8Will AlfordNTTrafton Academy
8Ryan OgilvieNTSt Francis Episcopal
8Jack MillerNTPresbyterian
 
 
X 200 Meters - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Lee Hampton26.90aRiver Oaks Baptist
2.7Preston Eni26.92aJohn Cooper
3.7Michael Suber27.04aRiver Oaks Baptist
4.7Chase Onyekwelu27.06aRiver Oaks Baptist
5.7Chris Wray27.51aGrace
6.7Kamil Lawal27.77aKinkaid
7.7Thomas Wood27.91aPresbyterian
8.7Ben Bliss30.00aTrafton Academy
9.7Mathew Morico30.16aKinkaid
10.7Joseph Coleman33.68aJohn Cooper
11.7Omar Khan35.18aJohn Cooper
12.7Alex Wasserstrom35.19aTrafton Academy
13.7Mikey Kilani35.25aGrace
14.7Gerard Josse De Lisle36.61aGrace
7Justin KiehlNTGrace
7Marwan CharafeddineNTPresbyterian
6Jonathan SunNTGrace
7Emmanuel AruhoNTPresbyterian
 
 
X 200 Meters - 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Juan Naranjo28.70aHoly Spirit Episcopal
2.6Alan Walker29.90aTrafton Academy
3.6Jax Schaeffer30.23aRiver Oaks Baptist
4.5Nick Lucena31.02aHoly Spirit Episcopal
5.6Reed Peterson31.05aRiver Oaks Baptist
6.6Landon Malouf31.54aHoly Spirit Episcopal
7.6Christian Clarke31.58aSt Mark's Episcopal
8.6MAson McIntyre31.72aSt Francis Episcopal
9.6Matthew Ho31.86aRiver Oaks Baptist
10.6Christopher Borders32.66aPresbyterian
11.6Drew Coglin33.56aSt Francis Episcopal
12.6Scott Short34.25aSt Francis Episcopal
13.6Jonathan Miertschin34.45aTrafton Academy
14.5Will Erwin34.50aTrafton Academy
15.6Chris Reul34.74aSt Michael
16.6Mason Meeks35.01aSt Michael
17.6George Zenner35.87aSt Michael
18.6Rock Morille39.68aPresbyterian
6Jonathan SunNTGrace
6Matthew GoodrichNTPresbyterian
 
 
X 400 Meters - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Harrison Cromwell58.09aGrace
2.8Kennedy Powell58.61aSt Michael
3.8Asim Manasia59.25aHoly Spirit Episcopal
4.8Jack Miller1:01.07aPresbyterian
5.8Rami Asi1:01.43aJohn Cooper
6.8Robby Carty1:02.92aSt Michael
7.8Bryant Rodekohr1:05.23aTrafton Academy
8.8Gabe Vogiatzis1:06.85aTrafton Academy
9.8Larry Dingle1:07.09aJohn Cooper
10.8Ferris Mahini1:09.20aTrafton Academy
11.8Kyle Pollard1:11.39aSt Mark's Episcopal
12.8Sam Thurston1:15.59aSt Michael
13.8Trenton Cox1:31.03aPresbyterian
8Foster CorriganNTPresbyterian
8Ryan OgilvieNTSt Francis Episcopal
 
 
X 400 Meters - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Cody Bohan1:02.03aJohn Cooper
2.7Thomas Wood1:02.56aPresbyterian
3.7Justin Kiehl1:04.28aGrace
4.7Kamil Lawal1:04.78aKinkaid
5.7Emmanuel Aruho1:05.06aPresbyterian
6.7Preston Quine1:06.09aRiver Oaks Baptist
7.7Carter Scott1:06.85aRiver Oaks Baptist
8.7Skyler Quine1:07.25aRiver Oaks Baptist
9.7Matti Baron1:12.61aTrafton Academy
10.7Brett Atwood1:13.48aJohn Cooper
11.7Graham Jones1:18.91aTrafton Academy
12.7Gerard Josse De Lisle1:21.21aGrace
13.7Jared Enochs1:21.47aSt Michael
14.7Jacob Sinclair1:21.90aJohn Cooper
15.7Alex Wasserstrom1:29.77aTrafton Academy
16.7Mikey Kilani1:33.62aGrace
 
 
X 400 Meters - 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Max Roberson1:12.41aTrafton Academy
2.6Brendan Martin1:13.46aRiver Oaks Baptist
3.6Mo Chapa1:15.76aSt Michael
4.5John Blausen1:15.79aGrace
5.6JR Greenwalt1:19.97aRiver Oaks Baptist
6.6Will Clay1:20.71aSt Francis Episcopal
7.6Trey King1:20.92aPresbyterian
8.6Jimmy Scarbrough1:20.95aSt Francis Episcopal
9.6Magnus Fyhr1:20.99aPresbyterian
10.6David Dahlberg1:24.84aRiver Oaks Baptist
11.6Cole Harrison1:26.08aTrafton Academy
12.5Sam Bliss1:27.24aTrafton Academy
13.6Rock Morille1:29.56aPresbyterian
14.6Rami Shaibani1:31.47aSt Mark's Episcopal
6Brice MaddisonNTRiver Oaks Baptist
6Sam SaxtonNTRiver Oaks Baptist
6Kyle PerrasNTSt Francis Episcopal
 
 
X 600 Meters - 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Chris Randall1:56.65aRiver Oaks Baptist
2.6Matthew Hunt1:58.13aRiver Oaks Baptist
3.6Henry Fisher1:59.06aPresbyterian
4.6Jimmy Winston2:00.17aRiver Oaks Baptist
5.6Leif Gabrielson2:02.17aSt Francis Episcopal
6.6King Smith2:06.71aSt Mark's Episcopal
7.6Kyle Perras2:07.33aSt Francis Episcopal
8.5John Blausen2:07.63aGrace
9.6Trey King2:08.11aPresbyterian
10.6Haavard Skaar2:09.27aSt Mark's Episcopal
11.6Jimmy Scarbrough2:13.21aSt Francis Episcopal
12.6Magnus Fyhr2:40.34aPresbyterian
6Richmond KeelingNTRiver Oaks Baptist
6Andy GambiniNTSt Francis Episcopal
6Ben AbdeenNTTrafton Academy
 
 
X 800 Meters - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Jacob Stelter2:28.28aJohn Cooper
2.8Sheldon Gray2:29.71aSt Francis Episcopal
3.8Rami Asi2:31.47aJohn Cooper
4.8Connor Thompson2:37.69aPresbyterian
5.8Alejandro Gambini2:45.26aSt Francis Episcopal
6.8Micah Stalarow2:46.80aTrafton Academy
7.8Trevin Kurtanich2:47.43aHoly Spirit Episcopal
8.8Christian Ott2:50.24aGrace
9.8Sam Thurston2:50.46aSt Michael
10.8Christopher Janssen2:54.55aSt Mark's Episcopal
11.8Patrick Boland2:58.43aHoly Spirit Episcopal
12.8John O'Carroll3:02.30aGrace
13.8Austin Peters3:16.42aPresbyterian
14.8Phillip Johnson3:58.34aGrace
8Nick PignatelliNTTrafton Academy
8Bryant RodekohrNTTrafton Academy
7Pedro NastaNTJohn Cooper
8Arin DrtilNTPresbyterian
 
 
X 800 Meters - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Barclay Davis2:24.98aSt Francis Episcopal
2.7Cody Bohan2:26.20aJohn Cooper
3.7Kaleb Turner2:28.83aJohn Cooper
4.7Caleb Brazzil2:37.00aJohn Cooper
5.7Riki Kobayashi2:50.68aSt Francis Episcopal
6.7Arjun Das2:51.32aTrafton Academy
7.7Jared Enochs2:53.82aSt Michael
8.7Brandon Ogle2:54.60aSt Mark's Episcopal
9.7Daniel Kendrick2:55.04aKinkaid
10.7Truett White3:02.96aTrafton Academy
11.7Graham Jones3:16.73aTrafton Academy
12.7Collin McGrath3:25.30aSt Francis Episcopal
13.7Matthew Novelli3:25.93aPresbyterian
7Skyler QuineNTRiver Oaks Baptist
7Preston QuineNTRiver Oaks Baptist
 
 
X 1200 Meters - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Barclay Davis4:14.92aSt Francis Episcopal
2.7Caleb Brazzil4:38.04aJohn Cooper
3.7Riki Kobayashi4:40.30aSt Francis Episcopal
4.7Mathew Morico4:43.99aKinkaid
5.7Jack Malanga4:53.65aRiver Oaks Baptist
6.7Truett White4:54.59aTrafton Academy
7.7Daniel Kendrick4:55.71aKinkaid
8.7Arjun Das4:58.14aTrafton Academy
9.7Matthew Novelli5:31.25aPresbyterian
10.7John Woodhouse5:36.71aKinkaid
11.7Alex Wasserstrom5:47.56aTrafton Academy
12.7Collin McGrath5:49.90aSt Francis Episcopal
 
 
X 1200 Meters - 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Chris Randall4:27.65aRiver Oaks Baptist
2.6Matthew Hunt4:29.26aRiver Oaks Baptist
3.6Richmond Keeling4:29.98aRiver Oaks Baptist
4.6Kevin McGee4:32.27aHoly Spirit Episcopal
5.6Leif Gabrielson4:42.75aSt Francis Episcopal
6.5John Blausen4:46.23aGrace
7.6Clark Palmer4:50.63aSt Mark's Episcopal
8.6Pedro Coutinho5:02.39aPresbyterian
7Barret KaulNTSt Michael
6Ben AbdeenNTTrafton Academy
5Will ErwinNTTrafton Academy
6Andy GambiniNTSt Francis Episcopal
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Derek Tam5:21.19aJohn Cooper
2.7Pedro Nasta5:21.96aJohn Cooper
3.8Sheldon Gray5:43.44aSt Francis Episcopal
4.8Kyle Pollard5:53.16aSt Mark's Episcopal
5.8Connor Thompson6:12.03aPresbyterian
6.8Christian Ott6:20.16aGrace
7.8Gabe Vogiatzis6:22.50aTrafton Academy
8.8Adam Rakla6:25.75aJohn Cooper
9.8Bryant Rodekohr6:29.54aTrafton Academy
10.8Ferris Mahini6:35.92aTrafton Academy
11.8Alejandro Gambini6:38.06aSt Francis Episcopal
12.8John O'Carroll6:42.23aGrace
13.8Phillip Johnson8:44.18aGrace
8Arin DrtilNTPresbyterian
 
 
X 80m Hurdles - 30" - 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Landon Malouf14.26aHoly Spirit Episcopal
2.6Juan Naranjo14.28aHoly Spirit Episcopal
3.6John Thomas Hildebrand15.30aRiver Oaks Baptist
4.6Scott Short15.84aSt Francis Episcopal
5.6Levi Wilkins15.88aSt Francis Episcopal
6.6Erik Sager15.89aSt Mark's Episcopal
7.6John Hathorn16.57aRiver Oaks Baptist
8.6Nick Griswold16.58aTrafton Academy
9.6Sam Saxton16.66aRiver Oaks Baptist
10.5Eddie Hepburn21.18aGrace
6Blake RemediosNTSt Mark's Episcopal
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Kamil Lawal17.98aKinkaid
2.7Galen Weick19.27aTrafton Academy
3.7Joseph Coleman19.37aJohn Cooper
4.7Mark Resnick19.58aTrafton Academy
5.7Tony Busa19.72aSt Michael
6.7Braxton Cody20.35aRiver Oaks Baptist
7.7Jacob Larimore20.86aSt Michael
8.7Carson Storie20.97aSt Michael
7Federico PortelaNTJohn Cooper
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Justin Bernard16.90aPresbyterian
2.8Reid Sorsby18.52aTrafton Academy
3.8Zac Castillo18.83aTrafton Academy
4.8Alan Bourgeois20.05aSt Mark's Episcopal
5.8Stephen Proler20.10aTrafton Academy
6.8Laurence Clarke20.45aPresbyterian
7.8Jaylon Nave20.53aGrace
8.8Christian Ott21.54aGrace
8Stuart CornettNTGrace
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 30" - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Justin Bernard31.04aPresbyterian
2.8Reid Sorsby31.37aTrafton Academy
3.8Jeh Bains31.68aJohn Cooper
4.8Zac Castillo32.64aTrafton Academy
5.8Stephen Proler32.70aTrafton Academy
6.8Alec Udell33.90aJohn Cooper
7.8Jaylon Nave36.04aGrace
8.8Taylor Ferris37.21aSt Michael
9.8Russell Cadle38.18aGrace
10.8Clay Kiatta38.57aSt Michael
8Laurence ClarkeNTPresbyterian
8Stuart CornettNTGrace
8Christian OttNTGrace
8Alan BourgeoisNTSt Mark's Episcopal
8Ryan OgilvieNTSt Francis Episcopal
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 30" - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Mark Resnick36.42aTrafton Academy
2.7Albert Yang36.43aJohn Cooper
7Federico PortelaNTJohn Cooper
7Jacob LarimoreNTSt Michael
7Galen WeickNTTrafton Academy
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 30" - 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Chris Randall35.48aRiver Oaks Baptist
2.6Sellars Levy36.31aRiver Oaks Baptist
3.6Hobbes Reynolds37.11aRiver Oaks Baptist
4.6Nick Griswold39.16aTrafton Academy
6Blake RemediosNTSt Mark's Episcopal
5Eddie HepburnNTGrace
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 8th Grade - Finals
1.-Raiden Daniel
Brett Perry
Khalil Hicks-Perry
Alex Niefeld
50.56aTrafton Academy
2.-Alec Udell
Larry Dingle
Jeh Bains
Jacob Stelter
54.43aJohn Cooper
3.-Russell Cadle
Justin Kiehl
Connor Morgan
Chris Wray
56.04aGrace
4.-Sam Thurston
J.P Enriquez
Taylor Ferris
Clay Kiatta
56.06aSt Michael
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 7th Grade - Finals
1.-Evan Reynolds
Chase Onyekwelu
Michael Suber
Lee Hampton
53.87aRiver Oaks Baptist
2.-Preston Eni
Caleb Brazzil
Kaleb Turner
Arinze Nwankwo
55.86aJohn Cooper
3.-Jared Enochs
Chris Stuchly
Tony Busa
Carson Storie
59.11aSt Michael
4.-Ben Bliss
William Graham
Shane Lerner
Drew Kibbe
1:02.71aTrafton Academy
-Relay Team NTSt Francis Episcopal
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 6th Grade - Finals
1.-Brice Maddison
Reed Peterson
Jax Schaeffer
John Thomas Hildebrand
54.96aRiver Oaks Baptist
2.-Ben Abdeen
Alan Walker
Nick Griswold
Max Roberson
58.34aTrafton Academy
3.-Nick Lucena
Kevin McGee
Landon Malouf
Juan Naranjo
58.76aHoly Spirit Episcopal
4.-Relay Team 59.95aSt Francis Episcopal
5.-Henry Fisher
Matthew Goodrich
Christopher Borders
Pedro Coutinho
1:00.18aPresbyterian
6.-Chris Reul
George Zenner
Mo Chapa
Mason Meeks
1:00.31aSt Michael
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 8th Grade - Finals
1.-Rami Asi
Jeh Bains
Alec Udell
Jacob Stelter
4:17.17aJohn Cooper
2.-Connor Thompson
Kelly Oubre
Jack Miller
Justin Bernard
4:24.06aPresbyterian
3.-Will Alford
Raiden Daniel
Reid Sorsby
Stephen Proler
4:31.08aTrafton Academy
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 7th Grade - Finals
1.-Arinze Nwankwo
Kaleb Turner
Preston Eni
Cody Bohan
4:27.25aJohn Cooper
2.-Preston Quine
Carter Scott
Skyler Quine
Lee Hampton
4:33.17aRiver Oaks Baptist
3.-Matti Baron
William Graham
Ben Bliss
Drew Kibbe
5:15.14aTrafton Academy
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - 6th Grade - Finals
1.-John Hathorn
Brendan Martin
Reed Peterson
Jax Schaeffer
2:09.82aRiver Oaks Baptist
2.-Matthew Goodrich
Henry Fisher
Pedro Coutinho
Christopher Borders
2:12.92aPresbyterian
3.-Christian Clarke
Blake Remedios
King Smith
Erik Sager
2:20.94aSt Mark's Episcopal
4.-Sam Bliss
Cole Harrison
Jonathan Miertschin
Max Roberson
2:31.86aTrafton Academy
-Kyle Perras
Levi Wilkins
Scott Short
Drew Coglin
NTSt Francis Episcopal
 
 
X Shot Put - 6lb - 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Clarke Weiss25-08.00River Oaks Baptist
2.6Jax Schaeffer25-03.00River Oaks Baptist
3.6Erik Sager25-02.50St Mark's Episcopal
4.6Antonio De Pinho23-07.00River Oaks Baptist
5.6Zach Nathan22-10.25Trafton Academy
6.6Joe Flinn22-08.00Trafton Academy
7.6Adam Vrabec21-06.00St Mark's Episcopal
7.6Chris Reul21-06.00St Michael
9.6Brian Bourgeois20-01.25St Mark's Episcopal
10.5Spencer Metts19-10.50Trafton Academy
6William KennedyNDRiver Oaks Baptist
 
 
X Shot Put - 8lb - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Brett Perry43-03.00Trafton Academy
2.8Kennedy Powell36-00.50St Michael
3.8Austin Smith30-09.50Trafton Academy
4.8Taylor Ferris30-00.00St Michael
5.8Rami Asi29-02.50John Cooper
6.8Connor Morgan28-01.50Grace
7.8Ben Krantz27-02.50Kinkaid
8.8Mauricio Santos26-02.25Grace
9.8Perry Oster24-00.00Kinkaid
10.8Alec Udell21-03.00John Cooper
11.8Trenton Cox21-01.00Presbyterian
12.8Austin Peters19-00.00Presbyterian
8Mike RodgersNDTrafton Academy
7Gus SulenticNDGrace
 
 
X Shot Put - 8lb - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Gus Sulentic29-11.00Grace
2.7Marwan Charafeddine29-02.00Presbyterian
3.7William Graham26-02.00Trafton Academy
4.7Christopher Hatam24-10.00St Francis Episcopal
5.7Jacob Larimore23-10.00St Michael
6.7Shane Lerner21-07.00Trafton Academy
6.7Barret Kaul21-07.00St Michael
8.7Braxton Cody20-01.50River Oaks Baptist
9.7Omar Khan20-00.50John Cooper
10.7Mikey Kilani19-07.00Grace
11.7Sanders Keller19-02.00Kinkaid
12.7Issa Cook18-08.00Kinkaid
13.7Amir Taghizadeh18-05.50St Francis Episcopal
14.7Mitch McCaffrey15-05.50River Oaks Baptist
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Brett Perry116-00Trafton Academy
2.8Austin Smith97-02Trafton Academy
3.8Connor Morgan89-07Grace
4.8Kennedy Powell88-08St Michael
5.8Perry Oster86-01Kinkaid
6.8Rami Asi73-06John Cooper
7.8Taylor Ferris61-08St Michael
8.8Robby Carty59-11St Michael
9.8Alec Udell58-05John Cooper
8Mike RodgersNDTrafton Academy
7Gus SulenticNDGrace
8Trevin KurtanichNDHoly Spirit Episcopal
8Ben KrantzNDKinkaid
8Phillip JohnsonNDGrace
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Marwan Charafeddine74-11Presbyterian
2.7Gus Sulentic71-07Grace
3.7Carson Storie61-07St Michael
4.7Braxton Cody58-09River Oaks Baptist
5.7William Graham55-00Trafton Academy
6.7Omar Khan51-07John Cooper
7.7Mikey Kilani51-00Grace
8.7Barret Kaul50-04St Michael
7Sanders KellerNDKinkaid
7Issa CookNDKinkaid
7Mitch McCaffreyNDRiver Oaks Baptist
7Jacob LarimoreNDSt Michael
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Joe Flinn58-09Trafton Academy
2.6Clarke Weiss58-01River Oaks Baptist
3.6Zach Nathan55-11Trafton Academy
4.6Antonio De Pinho54-05River Oaks Baptist
5.6Trey Bourne52-00St Mark's Episcopal
6.6Brian Bourgeois51-11St Mark's Episcopal
6Neil KerriganNDSt Mark's Episcopal
5Spencer MettsNDTrafton Academy
6William KennedyNDRiver Oaks Baptist
6Colin SunderlandNDRiver Oaks Baptist
 
 
X High Jump - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Bryant Rodekohr5-04.00Trafton Academy
2.8Kelly Oubre5-04.00Presbyterian
3.8Brett Perry5-00.00Trafton Academy
4.8Harrison Cromwell4-10.00Grace
5.8Asim Manasia4-10.00Holy Spirit Episcopal
8Patrick BolandNHHoly Spirit Episcopal
8Stuart CornettNHGrace
8Mike RodgersNHTrafton Academy
8Larry DingleNHJohn Cooper
 
 
X High Jump - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Lee Hampton4-04.00River Oaks Baptist
2.7William Graham4-02.00Trafton Academy
2.7Ben Bliss4-02.00Trafton Academy
2.7Emmanuel Aruho4-02.00Presbyterian
5.7Tobi Oguntona4-02.00Holy Spirit Episcopal
6.7Galen Weick4-02.00Trafton Academy
7.7Caleb Brazzil4-00.00John Cooper
7.7Chase Onyekwelu4-00.00River Oaks Baptist
9.5Nick Lucena3-10.00Holy Spirit Episcopal
9.6Kevin McGee3-10.00Holy Spirit Episcopal
7Jared EnochsNHSt Michael
 
 
X High Jump - 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Juan Naranjo4-06.00Holy Spirit Episcopal
2.6John Thomas Hildebrand4-06.00River Oaks Baptist
3.6Landon Malouf4-04.00Holy Spirit Episcopal
4.6Jax Schaeffer4-04.00River Oaks Baptist
5.6Nick Griswold4-02.00Trafton Academy
6.6Reed Peterson4-02.00River Oaks Baptist
7.6Max Roberson3-10.00Trafton Academy
7Zachary DuCharmeNHSt Mark's Episcopal
6Harrison RosenthalNHTrafton Academy
 
 
X Long Jump - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Khalil Hicks-Perry15-10.50Trafton Academy
2.8Justin Bernard15-07.00Presbyterian
3.8Asim Manasia15-06.50Holy Spirit Episcopal
4.8Raiden Daniel15-04.50Trafton Academy
5.8Robby Carty14-10.50St Michael
6.8Trevin Kurtanich14-06.75Holy Spirit Episcopal
7.8Reid Sorsby14-02.50Trafton Academy
8.8Nate Freeman14-00.75Kinkaid
9.8Sam Thurston13-04.00St Michael
10.8Clay Kiatta12-09.25St Michael
11.8Patrick Boland12-03.75Holy Spirit Episcopal
12.8Russell Cadle11-00.25Grace
13.8Rohan Naik10-02.25Kinkaid
8Christopher JanssenNDSt Mark's Episcopal
6Carlos HernandezNDHoly Spirit Episcopal
7Chase OnyekweluNDRiver Oaks Baptist
 
 
X Long Jump - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Thomas Wood16-03.50Presbyterian
2.7Sam Hodges16-03.00John Cooper
3.7Lee Hampton15-11.50River Oaks Baptist
4.7Cody Bohan14-11.50John Cooper
5.7Nicholas Ho14-09.00Kinkaid
6.7Michael Suber14-06.25River Oaks Baptist
7.7Chris Wray13-11.25Grace
8.7Mathew Morico13-10.00Kinkaid
9.7Caleb Brazzil13-09.00John Cooper
10.7Carson Storie13-06.25St Michael
11.5Nick Lucena13-03.00Holy Spirit Episcopal
11.7Zachary DuCharme13-03.00St Mark's Episcopal
13.7Tony Busa13-01.00St Michael
14.7Galen Weick12-05.50Trafton Academy
15.7Shane Lerner12-01.75Trafton Academy
16.6Kevin McGee11-11.00Holy Spirit Episcopal
17.7Chris Stuchly11-08.25St Michael
18.7Emmanuel Aruho10-10.00Presbyterian
19.7Gerard Josse De Lisle10-09.75Grace
20.7Brandon Ogle10-01.50St Mark's Episcopal
21.7John Woodhouse9-10.50Kinkaid
7Tobi OguntonaNDHoly Spirit Episcopal
7Braxton CodyNDRiver Oaks Baptist
7Justin KiehlNDGrace
7Ben BlissNDTrafton Academy
 
 
X Long Jump - 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Brice Maddison15-00.00River Oaks Baptist
2.6Landon Malouf14-03.50Holy Spirit Episcopal
3.6Juan Naranjo14-02.75Holy Spirit Episcopal
4.6MAson McIntyre14-01.25St Francis Episcopal
5.6John Thomas Hildebrand14-01.00River Oaks Baptist
6.6Max Roberson13-02.00Trafton Academy
7.6Reed Peterson13-01.00River Oaks Baptist
8.6Levi Wilkins12-07.50St Francis Episcopal
9.6Jimmy Scarbrough12-02.00St Francis Episcopal
10.6Nick Griswold11-09.50Trafton Academy
11.6Mo Chapa11-07.75St Michael
12.6Henry Fisher11-03.00Presbyterian
13.5John Blausen11-02.75Grace
14.6Rami Shaibani10-06.25St Mark's Episcopal
15.6Chris Reul10-05.00St Michael
16.6George Zenner10-03.50St Michael
17.6Clark Palmer10-02.00St Mark's Episcopal
18.5Eddie Hepburn8-11.75Grace
6Christopher BordersNDPresbyterian
6Harrison RosenthalNDTrafton Academy
 
 
X Triple Jump - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Justin Bernard34-00.00Presbyterian
2.8Raiden Daniel33-02.00Trafton Academy
3.8Khalil Hicks-Perry29-02.50Trafton Academy
4.8Reid Sorsby27-03.50Trafton Academy
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Jaela DeJean13.56aGrace
2.8Aisha Matin13.78aKinkaid
3.8Sarah Gifford14.07aSt Michael
4.8Sonia Johnson14.79aJohn Cooper
5.8Caroline Mizell14.95aSt Francis Episcopal
6.8Ally Ryf15.15aTrafton Academy
7.8Taylor Newhouse15.37aSt Francis Episcopal
8.8Megan Friedman15.59aKinkaid
9.8Abigail Henningsen15.66aSt Francis Episcopal
9.8Sarah Harris15.66aKinkaid
11.8Maru Enriquez15.67aSt Michael
12.8Grace Ann Petrucciani15.73aJohn Cooper
13.7Rebecca Robertson16.17aGrace
14.8Michelle Miller16.27aTrafton Academy
15.8Faith Evans17.23aSt Michael
8Grace HaddadNTSt Michael
8Chantay BestNTTrafton Academy
8Brecca ThomasNTTrafton Academy
8Amri AnurudranNTJohn Cooper
 
 
X 100 Meters - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Kirby Bowers14.21aPresbyterian
2.7Amber Tribble14.75aRiver Oaks Baptist
3.7Christiana Sullivan15.08aKinkaid
4.7Georgia Wahl15.44aRiver Oaks Baptist
5.7Saunaz Moradi15.54aSt Francis Episcopal
6.7Madelyn Richards15.60aTrafton Academy
7.7Nicole Vickers15.63aSt Francis Episcopal
8.7Paula Ajumboi15.64aKinkaid
9.7Amanda Thompson15.67aSt Francis Episcopal
10.7Caty Davis15.71aPresbyterian
11.7Lindsey Munson16.16aRiver Oaks Baptist
12.7Samantha Lejune16.19aSt Michael
13.7Bridget McGettigan16.34aSt Michael
14.7Brenton Smith16.43aPresbyterian
15.7Olivia Lovoi16.58aSt Michael
16.6Rebecca Leisten16.62aTrafton Academy
17.7Cassidy Kimler16.63aJohn Cooper
18.7Julia Sarabia16.83aTrafton Academy
 
 
X 100 Meters - 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Caroline Ankoma-Sey13.57aPresbyterian
2.6Margo Cox13.64aPresbyterian
3.5Jakayla Celestine13.75aGrace
4.6Sara Bobb15.08aRiver Oaks Baptist
5.6Hannah Herrold15.12aRiver Oaks Baptist
6.6Chinaza Ndee15.23aHoly Spirit Episcopal
7.6Maddy Auerbach15.35aTrafton Academy
8.6Caitlin Clarke15.57aSt Mark's Episcopal
9.6Katie Fusillo15.64aHoly Spirit Episcopal
10.6Valentina Alarcon15.98aHoly Spirit Episcopal
11.6Morgan Rogers16.02aSt Mark's Episcopal
12.5Griffin Simpson16.11aGrace
13.5Sania Dayyani16.45aGrace
14.6Caroline Craft16.69aTrafton Academy
15.6Sara Ho16.93aSt Mark's Episcopal
16.6Julia Douglas17.09aSt Michael
17.6Camryn Odom17.39aTrafton Academy
17.6Ashli Mani17.39aHoly Spirit Episcopal
19.6Valentina Mendoza17.56aSt Michael
20.6Kalen Ziegler17.81aSt Mark's Episcopal
21.6Raquel Herra18.38aSt Michael
6Kendall SillNTRiver Oaks Baptist
 
 
X 200 Meters - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Jaela DeJean28.10aGrace
2.8Caroline Mizell30.67aSt Francis Episcopal
3.8Monica Bueso31.44aPresbyterian
4.8Grace Haddad32.08aSt Michael
5.8Taylor Newhouse32.22aSt Francis Episcopal
6.8Mary Kelly McConn32.28aKinkaid
7.8Abigail Henningsen32.33aSt Francis Episcopal
8.8Elizabeth McGee32.44aKinkaid
9.7Rebecca Robertson34.15aGrace
10.8Maru Enriquez34.66aSt Michael
11.8Alice Fhipps34.67aSt Michael
8Ellie HurwitzNTKinkaid
8Sonia JohnsonNTJohn Cooper
8Tess FarrandNTJohn Cooper
8Chantay BestNTTrafton Academy
8Kari CominskyNTJohn Cooper
8Grace Ann PetruccianiNTJohn Cooper
8Michelle MillerNTTrafton Academy
8Erin ArthurNTSt Mark's Episcopal
8Alice PhippsNTSt Michael
8Ally RyfNTTrafton Academy
 
 
X 200 Meters - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Ana Matamoros29.09aSt Francis Episcopal
2.7Kirby Bowers30.06aPresbyterian
3.7Paula Ajumboi30.09aKinkaid
4.7Nicole Vickers30.10aSt Francis Episcopal
5.7Amber Tribble30.42aRiver Oaks Baptist
6.7Georgia Wahl31.48aRiver Oaks Baptist
7.7Ava Wilson31.49aRiver Oaks Baptist
8.7Caty Davis32.20aPresbyterian
9.7Mariah Brown32.46aJohn Cooper
10.7Simone Bergsrud32.95aJohn Cooper
10.7Alex Eastman32.95aKinkaid
12.7Ashri Anurudran33.99aJohn Cooper
13.7Nikki Nelson34.99aSt Michael
14.7Linnea McAuley35.04aKinkaid
15.6Emily Curl35.06aTrafton Academy
16.7Natalie Geisler35.27aPresbyterian
17.7Olivia Lovoi35.68aSt Michael
18.7Melissa Metyko35.84aSt Michael
19.7Kaitlin Thibodeaux36.21aSt Mark's Episcopal
7Saunaz MoradiNTSt Francis Episcopal
 
 
X 200 Meters - 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Casey Mullins31.20aRiver Oaks Baptist
2.6Jessica Vlasek32.21aRiver Oaks Baptist
3.6Gracey Wallace32.33aPresbyterian
4.6Maddy Auerbach32.35aTrafton Academy
5.6Caitlin Clarke33.16aSt Mark's Episcopal
6.6Abby Eymontt33.71aRiver Oaks Baptist
7.5Sarah Wray34.29aGrace
8.5Sarah LaRocca35.50aGrace
9.5Sania Dayyani35.63aGrace
10.6Julia Douglas36.68aSt Michael
11.6Caroline Craft36.71aTrafton Academy
12.5Griffin Simpson36.86aGrace
13.6Ashley Brown37.15aPresbyterian
14.6Milan Parris37.37aTrafton Academy
15.6Mackenna Bright37.40aSt Michael
16.6Emilia Fishburn40.15aSt Michael
6Katie FusilloNTHoly Spirit Episcopal
 
 
X 400 Meters - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Katie Hood1:09.78aSt Michael
2.8Kaleigh Finnie1:11.64aJohn Cooper
3.8Katelyn Wallace1:12.87aKinkaid
4.8Nicole Turner1:12.99aSt Mark's Episcopal
5.8Maddie Addicks1:16.35aSt Mark's Episcopal
6.8Grace Haddad1:17.89aSt Michael
7.8Eliza Mason1:19.01aGrace
8.8Kelsey Siegler1:19.41aSt Francis Episcopal
9.8Alice Phipps1:33.94aSt Michael
8Monica BuesoNTPresbyterian
8Tess FarrandNTJohn Cooper
8Lexi PappasNTTrafton Academy
8Alice FhippsNTSt Michael
8Sarah ZapponeNTJohn Cooper
 
 
X 400 Meters - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Ana Matamoros1:07.16aSt Francis Episcopal
2.7Shelby Zimmerman1:08.02aPresbyterian
3.7Mackenzie Smith1:08.77aRiver Oaks Baptist
4.7Claire Hoffman1:12.77aPresbyterian
5.7Lindsey Munson1:13.64aRiver Oaks Baptist
6.7Simone Bergsrud1:14.28aJohn Cooper
7.7Rachel Daniel1:14.33aRiver Oaks Baptist
8.7Taylor Roush1:14.43aSt Michael
9.7Melissa Metyko1:16.50aSt Michael
10.7Anna Lee Carothers1:16.69aHoly Spirit Episcopal
11.7Elizabeth Lipscomb1:18.69aJohn Cooper
12.7Brenton Smith1:19.82aPresbyterian
13.7Amanda Thompson1:22.49aSt Francis Episcopal
14.7Sara Jane Gage1:22.86aKinkaid
15.7Claire Riffle1:24.75aSt Francis Episcopal
16.7Susie Alcorn1:27.96aSt Michael
17.7Isabel Rumbaut1:32.93aSt Mark's Episcopal
18.7Kaitlin Thibodeaux1:36.94aSt Mark's Episcopal
7Jenny HowieNTKinkaid
6Rebecca LeistenNTTrafton Academy
7Sarah JacobsonNTKinkaid
7Elizabeth DucoteNTRiver Oaks Baptist
 
 
X 400 Meters - 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Caroline Ankoma-Sey1:06.57aPresbyterian
2.6Emily Boswell1:11.04aRiver Oaks Baptist
3.6Emily Fraser1:11.98aRiver Oaks Baptist
4.6Hannah Herrold1:12.43aRiver Oaks Baptist
5.5Sarah Wray1:18.36aGrace
6.5Sarah LaRocca1:18.39aGrace
7.6Taylor Hartman1:18.51aTrafton Academy
8.6Mackenna Bright1:18.52aSt Michael
9.6Alena Peters1:25.12aPresbyterian
10.6Carlye Dierkman1:27.19aSt Michael
11.6Linleigh Alford1:27.23aSt Michael
12.5Olivia Cohn1:31.60aTrafton Academy
13.6Camryn Odom1:31.62aTrafton Academy
14.5Kate Steelman1:31.65aGrace
 
 
X 600 Meters - 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Lexie Ammons2:04.91aRiver Oaks Baptist
2.6Abby Eymontt2:05.77aRiver Oaks Baptist
3.5Sarah LaRocca2:07.80aGrace
4.6Katie Wasden2:09.86aRiver Oaks Baptist
5.6Emily Welter2:13.29aSt Michael
6.6Alexandra Reynoso2:14.64aTrafton Academy
7.6Alena Peters2:19.13aPresbyterian
8.6Carlye Dierkman2:19.82aSt Michael
9.6Georgia Michaud2:21.45aTrafton Academy
10.6Emilia Fishburn2:28.15aSt Michael
11.5Kate Steelman2:29.23aGrace
12.5Kelly Tatum2:59.30aTrafton Academy
5Sarah WrayNTGrace
 
 
X 800 Meters - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Sarah Zappone3:03.69aJohn Cooper
2.8Grace Dunlap3:04.42aJohn Cooper
3.8Erica Swain3:04.77aGrace
4.8Grace Wang3:12.00aKinkaid
5.8Coco Garrett3:14.91aSt Francis Episcopal
8Emily WisselNTHoly Spirit Episcopal
8Bridget RitterNTTrafton Academy
 
 
X 800 Meters - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Courtney Greer2:41.84aRiver Oaks Baptist
2.7Maddie Hendrickson2:46.04aRiver Oaks Baptist
3.7Meagan Roberts2:52.67aSt Francis Episcopal
4.7Emma Eggleston2:55.05aKinkaid
5.7Arianna Finger3:01.23aKinkaid
6.7Anna Hada3:10.98aSt Francis Episcopal
7.7Susie Alcorn3:16.37aSt Michael
8.7Rachel Lauten3:27.70aTrafton Academy
9.7Adele Perrier3:37.55aSt Michael
10.7Mary Holden4:03.75aSt Mark's Episcopal
7Lizzet CliftonNTSt Mark's Episcopal
7Claudia WatersNTSt Francis Episcopal
7Taylor RoushNTSt Michael
 
 
X 1200 Meters - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Courtney Greer4:27.99aRiver Oaks Baptist
2.7Maddie Hendrickson4:31.70aRiver Oaks Baptist
3.7Taylor Roush4:53.72aSt Michael
4.7Meagan Roberts4:55.80aSt Francis Episcopal
5.7Anna Hada4:57.88aSt Francis Episcopal
6.7Rachel Lauten5:05.30aTrafton Academy
7.7Adele Perrier6:17.72aSt Michael
7Emma EgglestonNTKinkaid
7Arianna FingerNTKinkaid
7Madeleine HamiltonNTKinkaid
 
 
X 1200 Meters - 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Lexie Ammons4:42.60aRiver Oaks Baptist
2.6Sarah Klute4:53.80aSt Mark's Episcopal
3.6Kallie Brown4:58.09aRiver Oaks Baptist
4.6Katie Wasden4:59.08aRiver Oaks Baptist
5.6Alexandra Reynoso5:23.31aTrafton Academy
6.6Alena Peters5:23.58aPresbyterian
7.6Georgia Michaud5:29.63aTrafton Academy
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Lauren Spearman6:12.26aJohn Cooper
2.8Erica Swain7:06.77aGrace
3.8Emily Wissel7:19.95aHoly Spirit Episcopal
4.8Coco Garrett7:49.75aSt Francis Episcopal
8Bridget RitterNTTrafton Academy
 
 
X 80m Hurdles - 30" - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Nikki Ereli16.73aKinkaid
2.7Sarah Lewis16.82aPresbyterian
3.7Maci Billiot16.91aJohn Cooper
4.7Elizabeth Lipscomb18.34aJohn Cooper
5.7Alexandra Siller18.35aTrafton Academy
6.7Julia Sarabia18.42aTrafton Academy
7Gillespie GabbyNTKinkaid
 
 
X 80m Hurdles - 30" - 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Jessica Vlasek16.61aRiver Oaks Baptist
2.6Emily Boswell16.87aRiver Oaks Baptist
3.6Morgan Rogers16.92aSt Mark's Episcopal
4.6Emma Cohn17.21aTrafton Academy
5.6Shayna Brochstein17.87aTrafton Academy
6.6Gentry Barton18.21aPresbyterian
7.6Chinaza Ndee18.70aHoly Spirit Episcopal
8.6Kirby Matohca18.80aSt Michael
9.6Mikayla Sisolak18.87aSt Mark's Episcopal
10.6Kendall Sill18.94aRiver Oaks Baptist
11.6Noelle Ogdee19.28aTrafton Academy
12.6Ashli Mani19.39aHoly Spirit Episcopal
13.6Victoria Murra21.29aRiver Oaks Baptist
14.6Anni Morris-Swank21.50aSt Mark's Episcopal
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Aubrey Cloutier18.90aTrafton Academy
2.8Monica Bueso19.57aPresbyterian
3.8Eliza Mason20.08aGrace
4.8Lauren Adamski20.43aSt Mark's Episcopal
5.8Colleen Phillips21.06aSt Mark's Episcopal
6.8Ariana Noorian21.51aHoly Spirit Episcopal
7.8Kelsey Siegler21.57aSt Francis Episcopal
8.8Channing Kirkland21.59aTrafton Academy
9.8Elizabeth Carl23.76aKinkaid
10.8Kari Cominsky24.29aJohn Cooper
8Jamie YeatesNTTrafton Academy
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 30" - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Bethany Bolen33.18aJohn Cooper
2.8Monica Bueso33.68aPresbyterian
3.8Aubrey Cloutier33.75aTrafton Academy
4.8Elizabeth Carl33.78aKinkaid
8Channing KirklandNTTrafton Academy
8Jamie YeatesNTTrafton Academy
8Eliza MasonNTGrace
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 30" - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Mariah Brown33.77aJohn Cooper
2.7Mackenzie Smith34.12aRiver Oaks Baptist
3.7Christiana Sullivan34.86aKinkaid
4.7Sarah Lewis35.78aPresbyterian
5.7Nikki Ereli36.69aKinkaid
6.7Lily Austin37.05aSt Michael
7.7Madeleine Austin37.07aSt Michael
8.7Maci Billiot38.45aJohn Cooper
9.7Alexandra Siller46.59aTrafton Academy
10.7Julia Sarabia47.03aTrafton Academy
7Lindsey MunsonNTRiver Oaks Baptist
7Gillespie GabbyNTKinkaid
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 30" - 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Audrey Thomson37.19aRiver Oaks Baptist
2.6Emma Cohn38.70aTrafton Academy
3.6Kallie Brown39.40aRiver Oaks Baptist
4.6Sloan Rucker40.40aRiver Oaks Baptist
5.6Gentry Barton40.61aPresbyterian
6.6Shayna Brochstein40.85aTrafton Academy
7.6Mikayla Sisolak42.27aSt Mark's Episcopal
6Noelle OgdeeNTTrafton Academy
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 8th Grade - Finals
1.-Aisha Matin
Elizabeth McGee
Mary Kelly McConn
Sarah Harris
57.22aKinkaid
2.-Saunaz Moradi
Amanda Thompson
Nicole Vickers
Ana Matamoros
57.58aSt Francis Episcopal
3.-Haley Emerson
Sarah Gifford
Emily Hood
Madeline Kennedy
57.59aSt Michael
4.-Lauren Adamski
Nicole Turner
Erin Arthur
Colleen Phillips
59.41aSt Mark's Episcopal
5.-Aubrey Cloutier
Lexi Pappas
Michelle Miller
Channing Kirkland
1:00.89aTrafton Academy
6.-Sonia Johnson
Amri Anurudran
Kari Cominsky
Bethany Bolen
1:01.08aJohn Cooper
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 7th Grade - Finals
1.-Amber Tribble
Georgia Wahl
Rachel Daniel
Ava Wilson
57.40aRiver Oaks Baptist
2.-Kirby Bowers
Claire Hoffman
Brenton Smith
Shelby Zimmerman
57.72aPresbyterian
3.-Kelsey Siegler
Taylor Newhouse
Caroline Mizell
Abigail Henningsen
57.73aSt Francis Episcopal
4.-Simone Bergsrud
Elizabeth Lipscomb
Ashri Anurudran
Mariah Brown
57.91aJohn Cooper
5.-Madeleine Austin
Nikki Nelson
Samantah Lejune
Lily Austin
58.20aSt Michael
6.-Kelly Finnerman
Madelyn Richards
Elizabeth Morton
Alex Nicholls
1:00.19aTrafton Academy
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 6th Grade - Finals
1.-Emily Fraser
Hannah Herrold
Sara Bobb
Jessica Vlasek
56.74aRiver Oaks Baptist
2.-Ashley Brown
Caroline Ankoma-Sey
Margo Cox
Gracey Wallace
58.81aPresbyterian
3.-Emily Welter
Kirby Matohca
Darby Sorrels
Jillian Cordova
1:02.78aSt Michael
4.-Morgan Rogers
Sarah Klute
Caitlin Clarke
Anni Morris-Swank
1:02.93aSt Mark's Episcopal
5.-Taylor Hartman
Milan Parris
Jenny Lillard
Noelle Ogdee
1:05.03aTrafton Academy
-Valentina Alarcon
Katie Fusillo
Chinaza Ndee
Ashli Mani
DQHoly Spirit Episcopal
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 8th Grade - Finals
1.-Elizabeth McGee
Aisha Matin
Elizabeth Carl
Katelyn Wallace
5:00.78aKinkaid
2.-Sonia Johnson
Kaleigh Finnie
Grace Dunlap
Bethany Bolen
5:06.06aJohn Cooper
3.-Chantay Best
Lexi Pappas
Brecca Thomas
Ally Ryf
5:08.67aTrafton Academy
4.-Faith Evans
Katie Hood
Emily Hood
Madeline Kennedy
5:29.03aSt Michael
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 7th Grade - Finals
1.-Emma Eggleston
Nikki Ereli
Christiana Sullivan
Arianna Finger
4:50.37aKinkaid
2.-Madelyn Hilyard
Ava Wilson
Rachel Daniel
Mackenzie Smith
4:52.81aRiver Oaks Baptist
3.-Shelby Zimmerman
Claire Hoffman
Sarah Lewis
Natalie Geisler
4:56.59aPresbyterian
4.-Samantah Lejune
Madeleine Austin
Bridget McGettigan
Lily Austin
5:11.57aSt Michael
5.-Kelly Finnerman
Madelyn Richards
Alexandra Siller
Alex Nicholls
5:53.66aTrafton Academy
-Meagan Roberts
Anna Hada
Claudia Waters
Claire Riffle
NTSt Francis Episcopal
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - 6th Grade - Finals
1.-Casey Mullins
Kendall Sill
Emily Fraser
Emily Boswell
2:13.61aRiver Oaks Baptist
2.-Gracey Wallace
Margo Cox
Ashley Brown
Gentry Barton
2:23.68aPresbyterian
3.-Sarah LaRocca
Griffin Simpson
Sania Dayyani
Jakayla Celestine
2:24.05aGrace
4.-Maddy Auerbach
Emma Cohn
Kelly Tatum
Jenny Lillard
2:24.44aTrafton Academy
5.-Jillian Cordova
Kirby Matohca
Emily Welter
Darby Sorrels
2:24.72aSt Michael
-Sara Ho
Anni Morris-Swank
Kalen Ziegler
Mikayla Sisolak
NTSt Mark's Episcopal
 
 
X Shot Put - 6lb - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Lily Austin27-09.25St Michael
2.7Diamond Braxton26-00.00Trafton Academy
3.7Nikki Nelson25-05.00St Michael
4.7Amber Tribble25-00.75River Oaks Baptist
5.7Megan Roberts24-00.00Trafton Academy
6.7Samantha Lejune22-06.00St Michael
7.7Veronica Barrera20-11.00St Francis Episcopal
8.7Kelsey Linberg18-06.50Trafton Academy
9.7Isabel Rumbaut16-05.25St Mark's Episcopal
8Jessica BellNDSt Mark's Episcopal
7Lindsey MunsonNDRiver Oaks Baptist
7Christiana SullivanNDKinkaid
 
 
X Shot Put - 6lb - 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Mackie Gilchrist26-00.00River Oaks Baptist
2.6Victoria Murra24-01.00River Oaks Baptist
3.6Caitlin Clarke22-10.50St Mark's Episcopal
4.6Maddy Auerbach16-08.50Trafton Academy
5.6Emily Grove15-03.00River Oaks Baptist
6.6Valentina Mendoza14-10.50St Michael
6Casey MullinsNDRiver Oaks Baptist
6Taylor HartmanNDTrafton Academy
6Erin WallaceNDTrafton Academy
 
 
X Shot Put - 8lb - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Sydney Veum22-05.50Trafton Academy
2.8Katie Hood21-05.00St Michael
3.8Simone Veum21-02.00Trafton Academy
4.8Emily Hood20-11.00St Michael
5.8Jessica Willson20-03.00Trafton Academy
6.8Kathy Lester19-11.25St Mark's Episcopal
7.8Amanda Nart18-10.00St Mark's Episcopal
8.8Grace Haddad18-08.50St Michael
8Sydney FucciNDSt Michael
8Emily WisselNDHoly Spirit Episcopal
8Elizabeth CarlNDKinkaid
8Trenaty CooperNDJohn Cooper
8Sarah HarrisNDKinkaid
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Jessica Bell60-00St Mark's Episcopal
2.8Emily Wissel58-11Holy Spirit Episcopal
3.8Lauren Adamski58-00St Mark's Episcopal
4.8Eliza Mason57-03Grace
5.8Chantay Best57-02Trafton Academy
6.8Jessica Willson56-05Trafton Academy
7.8Meg Gross56-01Trafton Academy
8.8Amanda Nart54-10St Mark's Episcopal
8Sydney FucciNDSt Michael
8Maru EnriquezNDSt Michael
8Emily HoodNDSt Michael
8Faith EvansNDSt Michael
8Elizabeth CarlNDKinkaid
8Trenaty CooperNDJohn Cooper
7Rebecca RobertsonNDGrace
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Diamond Braxton61-07Trafton Academy
2.7Brianna Wilson-Kelly56-09St Mark's Episcopal
3.7Amber Tribble56-01River Oaks Baptist
7Megan RobertsNDTrafton Academy
7Nikki NelsonNDSt Michael
7Isabel RumbautNDSt Mark's Episcopal
7Kelsey LinbergNDTrafton Academy
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Mackie Gilchrist66-00River Oaks Baptist
6Katie FurmanNDRiver Oaks Baptist
6Casey MullinsNDRiver Oaks Baptist
6Tessa TwiffordNDRiver Oaks Baptist
6Taylor HartmanNDTrafton Academy
6Georgia MichaudNDTrafton Academy
6Erin WallaceNDTrafton Academy
 
 
X High Jump - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Eliza Mason4-02.00Grace
2.8Erin Arthur4-00.00St Mark's Episcopal
3.8Michelle Miller3-10.00Trafton Academy
8Jaela DeJeanNHGrace
8Sarah HarrisNHKinkaid
8Mary Kelly McConnNHKinkaid
8Ally RyfNHTrafton Academy
8Sydney VeumNHTrafton Academy
 
 
X High Jump - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Shelby Zimmerman4-06.00Presbyterian
2.7Elizabeth Morton4-04.00Trafton Academy
3.7Georgia Wahl4-02.00River Oaks Baptist
4.7Mariah Brown4-02.00John Cooper
5.7Brianna Wilson-Kelly4-02.00St Mark's Episcopal
7.7Nikki Ereli4-02.00Kinkaid
6.7Anna Lee Carothers4-01.00Holy Spirit Episcopal
8.7Emma Eggleston3-10.00Kinkaid
7Kelly FinnermanNHTrafton Academy
7Jenny HowieNHKinkaid
7Alexandra SillerNHTrafton Academy
 
 
X High Jump - 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Hannah Herrold4-00.00River Oaks Baptist
2.6Chinaza Ndee3-10.00Holy Spirit Episcopal
3.6Abby Eymontt3-10.00River Oaks Baptist
4.6Victoria Murra3-08.00River Oaks Baptist
4.6Emma Cohn3-08.00Trafton Academy
6.6Alexandra Reynoso3-06.00Trafton Academy
6Noelle OgdeeNHTrafton Academy
 
 
X Long Jump - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Jaela DeJean15-02.25Grace
2.8Sonia Johnson12-11.25John Cooper
3.8Monica Bueso12-09.50Presbyterian
4.8Madeline Kennedy12-04.50St Michael
5.8Lauren Adamski12-03.50St Mark's Episcopal
6.8Aubrey Cloutier12-01.50Trafton Academy
7.8Abigail Henningsen12-00.75St Francis Episcopal
8.8Colleen Phillips11-11.25St Mark's Episcopal
9.8Maddie Addicks11-09.75St Mark's Episcopal
10.8Chantay Best11-09.50Trafton Academy
11.8Taylor Newhouse11-09.00St Francis Episcopal
12.8Ellie Hurwitz11-08.00Kinkaid
13.8Ariana Noorian11-07.25Holy Spirit Episcopal
14.8Sarah Gifford11-05.25St Michael
15.8Ally Ryf11-03.50Trafton Academy
16.8Haley Emerson10-06.50St Michael
8Caroline MizellNDSt Francis Episcopal
8Elizabeth McGeeNDKinkaid
8Emily WisselNDHoly Spirit Episcopal
8Katherine HigginsNDJohn Cooper
8Brecca ThomasNDTrafton Academy
8Alice FhippsNDSt Michael
 
 
X Long Jump - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Georgia Wahl13-09.00River Oaks Baptist
2.7Mariah Brown13-06.00John Cooper
3.7Ava Wilson13-03.50River Oaks Baptist
4.7Christiana Sullivan13-03.25Kinkaid
5.7Kirby Bowers12-11.00Presbyterian
5.7Rachel Daniel12-11.00River Oaks Baptist
7.7Alex Eastman11-11.75Kinkaid
8.7Madeleine Austin11-08.50St Michael
9.7Elizabeth Morton11-07.25Trafton Academy
10.7Sara Jane Gage9-10.50Kinkaid
11.7Adele Perrier8-10.75St Michael
7Melissa MetykoNDSt Michael
7Alexandra SillerNDTrafton Academy
7Kelly FinnermanNDTrafton Academy
 
 
X Long Jump - 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Jessica Vlasek13-09.00River Oaks Baptist
2.6Sara Bobb13-00.50River Oaks Baptist
3.6Sarah Klute11-00.00St Mark's Episcopal
4.6Alexandra Reynoso10-10.00Trafton Academy
5.6Kirby Matohca10-09.00St Michael
6.6Chinaza Ndee10-08.00Holy Spirit Episcopal
7.5Sarah LaRocca10-04.75Grace
8.6Emma Cohn10-02.50Trafton Academy
9.6Maddy Auerbach9-11.50Trafton Academy
10.6Linleigh Alford9-09.25St Michael
11.6Ashli Mani9-09.00Holy Spirit Episcopal
12.6Alena Peters9-02.00Presbyterian
13.6Raquel Herra8-09.50St Michael
6Hannah HerroldNDRiver Oaks Baptist
 
 
X Triple Jump - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Katie Hood26-11.00St Michael
2.8Maddie Addicks24-01.50St Mark's Episcopal
3.8Aubrey Cloutier23-02.00Trafton Academy
4.8Grace Haddad22-09.00St Michael
5.8Channing Kirkland20-08.00Trafton Academy
8Elizabeth McGeeNDKinkaid
8Brecca ThomasNDTrafton Academy
8Chantay BestNDTrafton Academy
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.