Athletic.net Team Results Management

Baker Invite

Friday, May 07, 2010

Baker HS, Baker City

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Mitko Smith11.82aBaker
2.11Chris Doxtator12.01aCole Valley Christian
3.10Ben Frix12.06aBaker
4.11Teighlor Mesterheide12.09aImbler
5.9Colton Eubanks12.19aPowder Valley
6.11Andrew Bertram12.23aCole Valley Christian
7.10Steven Holland12.26aIone
8.11Josh Connolly12.28aEnterprise
9.11Tanner Rietmann12.31aIone
10.9John VanBeuren12.38aCole Valley Christian
11.12Jake Nicholls12.40aEnterprise
12.11Stephen Brock12.42aBaker
12.11Dylon Wagoner12.42aMcLoughlin
14.9Josh Whitman12.52aGrant Union
15.10Zach Hunter12.53aCole Valley Christian
16.9Chaz Lowry12.57aBaker
17.9James Laurence12.58aLa Grande
18.10Rueben Medina12.67aMcLoughlin
19.9Cullen Hancock12.69aLa Grande
20.10Michael Waite12.71aLa Grande
21.9David Munoz13.01aMcLoughlin
22.10Andrew Sutton13.05aMcLoughlin
23.10Lance Warne13.11aMcLoughlin
24.9Zach Siedenstrong13.37aCole Valley Christian
25.9Henry Shaw13.45aBaker
26.10Tyler Niccolls13.82aCole Valley Christian
27.9Alex Moore14.36aCole Valley Christian
11Tyler SorensenNTBaker
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jake Combs23.70aGrant Union
2.10Robbie Smith23.91aLa Grande
3.10Dallin Haynes23.92aLa Grande
4.11Trenton Dixon24.19aPowder Valley
5.12Matt Hams24.20aIone
6.9Mitko Smith24.23aBaker
7.10Ben Frix24.42aBaker
8.10Steven Holland24.56aIone
9.11Andrew Bertram24.64aCole Valley Christian
10.10Loran Ackerman24.65aLa Grande
11.9Roberto Kitch24.83aBaker
12.10Mark Voboril24.98aBaker
13.10Trevor Lewis25.15aJoseph
14.9Eric Schwendiman25.36aEnterprise
15.11Dylon Wagoner25.38aMcLoughlin
16.9Josh Whitman25.50aGrant Union
17.10Zach Hunter25.65aCole Valley Christian
18.10BJ Warnock25.66aJoseph
19.10Javi Carvajal25.71aMcLoughlin
20.10Rueben Medina25.93aMcLoughlin
21.12Chokchai(Got) Puangsiri26.31aEnterprise
22.9Ethan Taylor26.61aMcLoughlin
23.9Nick Gabriel26.70aCole Valley Christian
24.12Jonathan Mattes26.78aLa Grande
25.11Thomas Wunz27.00aGrant Union
26.9Nic Allstott27.34aImbler
27.9Evan Simonski-Davis27.51aBaker
28.10Alberto Garcia27.54aMcLoughlin
29.10Jinwoo Jun27.68aCole Valley Christian
30.12Lucas Abdalla28.80aLa Grande
31.10Tyler Niccolls29.01aCole Valley Christian
32.9Henry Shaw31.87aBaker
33.11Jordan Tatom36.67aCole Valley Christian
9Alex MooreDNSCole Valley Christian
9Zach SiedenstrongDNSCole Valley Christian
11Teighlor MesterheideDNSImbler
11Jon RoyDNSGrant Union
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jacob Ybara52.97aCole Valley Christian
2.12Jacob Micka53.05aEnterprise
3.9Roberto Kitch53.95aBaker
4.9Austin Burns54.65aEnterprise
12Tom Sheehy54.84aUnion
5.10Trevor Lewis55.42aJoseph
12Gabriel O'Reilly55.47aUnion
6.12Dalton McDaniel55.57aImbler
7.10Mark Voboril57.24aBaker
8.11Mickey Stenkamp57.27aJoseph
9.10Jinwoo Jun58.05aCole Valley Christian
10.10Javi Carvajal58.10aMcLoughlin
11.12Gunner Jessen58.70aIone
12.10Lucas Staigle58.80aJoseph
13.10Corbin Kezar59.09aCole Valley Christian
14.11Tanner O'Grady59.32aBaker
15.9Eric Schwendiman59.49aEnterprise
16.9Chaz Lowry59.79aBaker
17.10Luke Emmel59.97aIone
18.12Jonathan Mattes59.99aLa Grande
19.12Eric Jepsen1:02.07aIone
20.10Will Meier1:02.73aCole Valley Christian
10Michael O'Reilly65.10aUnion
11Matt PerrenNTEnterprise
11Jon RoyNTGrant Union
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Roberto Kitch55.1Baker
4.12Matt Hams55.41Ione
10Mark Voboril55.6Baker
4.10Steven Holland55.51Ione
12Erik Robertson56.5Baker
4.12Gunner Jessen57.22Ione
4.10Luke Emmel58.24Ione
9Mitko Smith59.6Baker
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tom Sheehy2:02.03aUnion
2.12Gabriel O'Reilly2:04.80aUnion
3.11Brent Labhart2:04.82aGrant Union
4.11Kyle Stangel2:10.01aEnterprise
5.12Justin Thomas2:10.28aCole Valley Christian
6.11Kaleb Taylor2:12.03aMcLoughlin
7.12Joe Anderson2:12.61aBaker
8.10Eli Patrick2:13.65aLa Grande
9.12Keith Patel2:14.97aGrant Union
10.12Erik Robertson2:21.26aBaker
11.10Michael O'Reilly2:21.60aUnion
12.11Josiah Dawes2:22.44aCole Valley Christian
13.9Jaden Bales2:23.23aImbler
14.9Riley Wiedmeier2:23.32aCole Valley Christian
15.12Dale Flowers2:24.23aLa Grande
16.11Stephan Wiebe2:25.20aCole Valley Christian
17.9Nic Maszk2:25.22aBaker
18.10Corbin Kezar2:25.23aCole Valley Christian
19.12Brett Reed2:28.14aGrant Union
20.12Matt Shroll2:29.00aCole Valley Christian
21.9Sam Westlund2:29.75aBaker
22.11Jose Esparza2:38.28aMcLoughlin
23.12Brian Schmoll2:41.08aLa Grande
24.11Jordan Tatom3:00.00aCole Valley Christian
25.10Jeremy Coleman3:10.00aIone
11Skyler YoungDNSBaker
11Jace SkylesDNSCole Valley Christian
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brent Labhart4:30.45aGrant Union
2.12Erik Robertson4:33.92aBaker
3.12Justin Thomas4:34.50aCole Valley Christian
4.12Conor Wood4:35.32aLa Grande
5.10Christian Zaragosa4:37.52aMcLoughlin
6.12Keith Patel4:38.62aGrant Union
7.11John Lonai4:40.19aMcLoughlin
8.12Joe Anderson4:40.72aBaker
9.12Emerson Hovekamp4:42.46aLa Grande
10.9Nic Maszk4:45.69aBaker
11.11Jace Skyles4:50.66aCole Valley Christian
12.11Josiah Dawes4:59.67aCole Valley Christian
13.11Stephan Wiebe5:02.05aCole Valley Christian
14.10Winston Hovekamp5:02.39aLa Grande
15.9Riley Wiedmeier5:06.23aCole Valley Christian
16.10Kadon Flowers5:12.20aLa Grande
17.12Matt Shroll5:25.11aCole Valley Christian
18.9Kain Shodin5:31.69aImbler
19.11Cody Gray6:01.05aMcLoughlin
20.9Jesus Saldana6:03.22aMcLoughlin
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Omar Medina10:16.54aGrant Union
2.12Emerson Hovekamp10:18.55aLa Grande
3.11Jace Skyles10:42.89aCole Valley Christian
4.11Tanner O'Grady10:49.35aBaker
5.11Ben Wiseman10:53.10aLa Grande
6.10Justin Joslin11:10.83aGrant Union
9Tyler GassinDNSBaker
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Robbie Smith16.09aLa Grande
2.11Chris Doxtator16.72aCole Valley Christian
3.11Trenton Dixon16.97aPowder Valley
4.11Tony Ng17.74aMcLoughlin
5.11Stephen Brock18.83aBaker
6.12Cole Hawkins19.13aGrant Union
7.9Connor Yates19.53aBaker
8.10Taner Gillam19.55aGrant Union
9.11Cody Hunter19.58aCole Valley Christian
10.9Nick Gabriel23.82aCole Valley Christian
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chris Doxtator43.01aCole Valley Christian
2.12Brandon Powell46.33aLa Grande
3.10Lucas Simpson47.00aMcLoughlin
4.12Dalton McDaniel48.31aImbler
5.10Taner Gillam48.36aGrant Union
6.9Connor Yates49.45aBaker
7.11Cody Hunter51.02aCole Valley Christian
8.9Nick Gabriel1:10.10aCole Valley Christian
12Brett ReedDNSGrant Union
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Stephen Brock
Ben Frix
Roberto Kitch
Mitko Smith
46.49aBaker
2.-Gunner Jessen
Matt Hams
Tanner Rietmann
Steven Holland
46.91aIone
3.-Connor Smith
Brent Labhart
Nick Wilson
Jake Combs
47.36aGrant Union
4.-Tony Ng
Lucas Simpson
Rick Sandoval
Dylan Wagoner
48.01aMcLoughlin
5.-Jacob Micka
Matt Perren
Josh Connolly
Marcus Lynn
48.24aEnterprise
6.-Relay Team 48.94aJoseph
7.-Zach Hunter
Zach Siedenstrong
Tyler Niccolls
Alex Moore
52.41aCole Valley Christian
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nick Wilson
Brent Labhart
Connor Smith
Jake Combs
3:35.31aGrant Union
2.-Jacob Micka
Austin Burns
Marcus Lynn
Josh Connolly
3:42.28aEnterprise
3.-Relay Team 3:43.43aMcLoughlin
4.-Steven Holland
Matt Hams
Gunner Jessen
Luke Emmel
3:46.55aIone
5.-Erik Robertson
Mark Voboril
Roberto Kitch
Skyler Young
3:46.90aBaker
6.-Relay Team 3:50.92aJoseph
7.-Andrew Bertram
Jinwoo Jun
Corbin Kezar
Chris Doxtator
3:51.94aCole Valley Christian
8.-Relay Team 3:52.52aUnion
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Walker Hudkins47-06.00La Grande
2.12Weston Anderson45-06.00Baker
3.12Chris Brown44-03.00McLoughlin
4.12Ethan Kowing43-04.50Grant Union
5.12Henry Kanoho43-00.00Imbler
6.12Jesse Redhead41-11.00Grant Union
7.9Aaron Burnside41-06.50Cole Valley Christian
8.11Craig Yundt39-10.00La Grande
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Walker Hudkins47-06.00La Grande
2.12Weston Anderson45-06.00Baker
3.12Chris Brown44-03.00McLoughlin
4.12Ethan Kowing43-04.50Grant Union
5.12Henry Kanoho43-00.00Imbler
6.12Jesse Redhead41-11.00Grant Union
7.9Aaron Burnside41-06.50Cole Valley Christian
8.11Craig Yundt39-10.00La Grande
9.12Kevin Fraser39-03.00Baker
10.9Jorden Osborn38-05.00Baker
11.9John VanBeuren38-03.00Cole Valley Christian
12.10Jon Galvez38-01.00Powder Valley
13.12Jaymes Butterfield37-09.00Enterprise
14.12Dalton McDaniel36-10.00Imbler
15.10Pancho Saldana36-08.75McLoughlin
16.12Jake Girtz36-08.50Enterprise
17.12Ethan Demedina35-10.00La Grande
18.10Eduardo Olmos35-07.00McLoughlin
19.10Anthony Smallen35-04.50Joseph
20.12Eric Jepsen34-03.50Ione
21.9Clayton Gudmandson33-07.00McLoughlin
22.11Christian Cederquist33-04.50Ione
23.10Erich Roepke33-03.00Enterprise
24.10Tanner Ruff33-00.50Cole Valley Christian
25.10Lance Warne32-10.50McLoughlin
26.11Caleb Bright32-09.50Joseph
27.10Michael Braun32-05.50Cole Valley Christian
28.9Jacob Batease31-09.50Grant Union
29.10Jeremy Bard30-06.50La Grande
30.9JD Linana30-01.00Baker
31.10Miguel Medina29-07.00McLoughlin
32.9Logan Delano28-08.50Grant Union
33.10Daniel Lockhart28-06.00Imbler
34.9Grayson Swiger27-05.50Baker
35.10Jeremy Coleman27-05.25Ione
36.10Cody Holtrop27-00.00Cole Valley Christian
37.9Tim Emmel26-08.50Ione
38.10Clay Hughet26-05.50Grant Union
39.11Billy Tatom25-08.00Joseph
40.9Alex Martin24-05.50Imbler
41.10Brent Morrissey22-01.00Baker
12RJ HillliardDNSGrant Union
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jaymes Butterfield135-09Enterprise
2.9Jorden Osborn135-00Baker
3.12Weston Anderson129-00Baker
4.12Henry Kanoho125-04Imbler
5.11Craig Yundt120-03La Grande
6.11Dylon Wagoner117-04McLoughlin
7.11Caleb Bright114-10Joseph
8.12Jake Girtz114-06Enterprise
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jaymes Butterfield135-09Enterprise
2.9Jorden Osborn135-00Baker
3.12Weston Anderson129-00Baker
4.12Henry Kanoho125-04Imbler
5.11Craig Yundt120-03La Grande
6.11Dylon Wagoner117-04McLoughlin
7.11Caleb Bright114-10Joseph
8.12Jake Girtz114-06Enterprise
9.12Kevin Fraser113-02Baker
10.9John VanBeuren111-11Cole Valley Christian
11.11Walker Hudkins109-01La Grande
12.10Anthony Smallen108-07Joseph
13.12Ethan Demedina107-10La Grande
13.12Ethan Kowing107-10Grant Union
15.10Jon Galvez105-04Powder Valley
16.10Stefan Quarrey105-03Enterprise
17.12Jesse Redhead99-05Grant Union
18.10Pancho Saldana96-01McLoughlin
19.11Connor White93-00La Grande
20.10Michael Braun91-11Cole Valley Christian
21.12Eric Jepsen91-09Ione
22.11Christian Cederquist90-06Ione
23.9Clayton Gudmandson83-11McLoughlin
24.10Tanner Ruff83-03Cole Valley Christian
25.10Eduardo Olmos83-01McLoughlin
26.9Aaron Burnside82-08Cole Valley Christian
27.10Jeremy Bard80-09La Grande
28.9Chaz Lowry77-09Baker
29.11Colton Dillman77-07Baker
30.11Billy Tatom77-05Joseph
31.10Jeremy Coleman75-09Ione
32.10Daniel Lockhart75-08Imbler
33.9Jacob Batease75-07Grant Union
34.10Cody Holtrop75-01Cole Valley Christian
35.9Alex Martin74-10Imbler
36.9Logan Delano74-09Grant Union
37.9JD Linana72-05Baker
38.9Grayson Swiger72-03Baker
39.9Tim Emmel70-06Ione
40.10Randall Rystrom70-00Enterprise
41.10Eli Patrick69-07La Grande
42.12RJ Hillliard68-07Grant Union
43.10Michael Luttrell68-03Grant Union
44.10Lane Zacharias66-10Baker
45.10Miguel Medina65-02McLoughlin
46.10Brent Morrissey61-02Baker
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jake Eastland172-03Baker
2.10Erich Roepke152-05Enterprise
3.10Pancho Saldana152-02McLoughlin
4.12Ethan Kowing147-10Grant Union
5.12Jake Girtz145-00Enterprise
6.12Skyler Willis144-04Enterprise
7.10Taner Gillam135-01Grant Union
8.9Jordan Widener131-08Enterprise
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jake Eastland172-03Baker
2.10Erich Roepke152-05Enterprise
3.10Pancho Saldana152-02McLoughlin
4.12Ethan Kowing147-10Grant Union
5.12Jake Girtz145-00Enterprise
6.12Skyler Willis144-04Enterprise
7.10Taner Gillam135-01Grant Union
8.9Jordan Widener131-08Enterprise
9.11Colton Dillman130-07Baker
10.10BJ Warnock128-02Joseph
11.11Cody Singer124-08Baker
12.10Luke Emmel120-07Ione
13.12Chris Brown119-05McLoughlin
14.10Cole Warnock116-09Joseph
15.10Saul Villegas114-09McLoughlin
16.12Ethan Demedina111-00La Grande
17.12Tanner Greene110-05La Grande
18.12Jesse Redhead109-09Grant Union
19.12RJ Hillliard109-00Grant Union
20.12Matt Hams106-07Ione
21.10Tyrel Warnock105-07Joseph
22.9Cullen Hancock105-05La Grande
23.10Clay Hughet103-00Grant Union
24.9Evan Simonski-Davis101-01Baker
25.9James Laurence97-09La Grande
26.10Michael Waite96-00La Grande
27.10Eduardo Olmos95-01McLoughlin
28.9Jesus Saldana93-07McLoughlin
29.9Kain Shodin93-05Imbler
30.9Chaz Lowry93-04Baker
31.9Clayton Gudmandson90-05McLoughlin
32.10Jeremy Bard88-10La Grande
33.9Logan Delano86-02Grant Union
34.10Michael Luttrell82-02Grant Union
35.9Grayson Swiger80-03Baker
36.9Creed Smith79-02La Grande
37.10Lane Zacharias65-02Baker
9JD LinanaDNSBaker
9Jacob BateaseDNSGrant Union
10Daniel LockhartDNSImbler
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Trenton Dixon6-00.00Powder Valley
2.11Matt Perren5-10.00Enterprise
3.11Jacob Ybara5-10.00Cole Valley Christian
4.12Ryan Tooke5-08.00La Grande
5.9Trent Sohr5-06.00Grant Union
6.11Andrew Bertram5-06.00Cole Valley Christian
7.11Colton Dillman5-04.00Baker
8.9Riley Kretschmer5-04.00Imbler
9.10Will Meier5-02.00Cole Valley Christian
9.10Kyler Key5-02.00McLoughlin
10Lane ZachariasNHBaker
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyler Nice13-00.00La Grande
2.11Connor White12-06.00La Grande
3.12Jake Eastland12-00.00Baker
4.10Lucas Staigle11-06.00Joseph
5.12Skyler Willis10-00.00Enterprise
6.10Lucas Simpson9-06.00McLoughlin
7.9Colton Dunham8-06.00La Grande
8.9David Munoz8-06.00McLoughlin
9.10Andrew Sutton8-06.00McLoughlin
10.9Cullen Hancock8-06.00La Grande
11.11JEREMY ERB8-00.00McLoughlin
12.9Casey Hayes7-06.00Joseph
12.10Seth Lallatin7-06.00Grant Union
9Nic AllstottNHImbler
11Mike RogersNHMcLoughlin
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tanner Greene20-05.50La Grande
2.12Brandon Powell20-04.50La Grande
3.10Loran Ackerman20-00.00La Grande
4.11Jacob Ybara19-10.25Cole Valley Christian
5.12Ryan Tooke19-09.50La Grande
6.11Teighlor Mesterheide19-09.25Imbler
7.11Connor White19-06.50La Grande
8.11Tony Ng19-01.00McLoughlin
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Tanner Greene20-05.50La Grande
2.12Brandon Powell20-04.50La Grande
3.10Loran Ackerman20-00.00La Grande
4.11Jacob Ybara19-10.25Cole Valley Christian
5.12Ryan Tooke19-09.50La Grande
6.11Teighlor Mesterheide19-09.25Imbler
7.11Connor White19-06.50La Grande
8.11Tony Ng19-01.00McLoughlin
9.10Rick Sandoval18-09.25McLoughlin
10.11Walker Hudkins18-03.50La Grande
11.10Will Meier18-01.50Cole Valley Christian
12.9John VanBeuren18-01.25Cole Valley Christian
13.11Josh Connolly18-00.00Enterprise
14.9Jordan Widener17-11.00Enterprise
15.11Tanner Rietmann17-07.75Ione
16.9Trent Sohr17-07.00Grant Union
17.9Josh Whitman17-06.25Grant Union
18.11Cody Singer17-05.75Baker
19.9Nic Allstott17-05.00Imbler
20.11Stephen Brock16-09.50Baker
21.12Jonathan Mattes16-09.25La Grande
22.12Chokchai(Got) Puangsiri16-00.50Enterprise
23.10Abraham Garcia15-08.75McLoughlin
24.10Saul Villegas15-05.50McLoughlin
25.10Ben Frix15-03.50Baker
26.10Josh Higginbotham13-10.75Enterprise
27.11Jordan Tatom11-01.00Cole Valley Christian
9Steven AuthurDNSCole Valley Christian
10Nick WilsonDNSGrant Union
11Tyler SorensenDNSBaker
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Nick Wilson41-00.00Grant Union
2.11Trenton Dixon38-08.00Powder Valley
3.11Tanner Rietmann38-05.00Ione
4.11Connor White38-04.50La Grande
5.10Rick Sandoval37-09.00McLoughlin
6.12Jake Combs37-05.00Grant Union
7.11Josh Connolly37-04.50Enterprise
8.9Josh Whitman36-04.00Grant Union
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Nick Wilson41-00.00Grant Union
2.11Trenton Dixon38-08.00Powder Valley
3.11Tanner Rietmann38-05.00Ione
4.11Connor White38-04.50La Grande
5.10Rick Sandoval37-09.00McLoughlin
6.12Jake Combs37-05.00Grant Union
7.11Josh Connolly37-04.50Enterprise
8.9Josh Whitman36-04.00Grant Union
9.10Abraham Garcia36-01.50McLoughlin
10.11Thomas Wunz35-02.50Grant Union
11.9Nic Allstott35-00.00Imbler
12.9Ethan Taylor34-09.00McLoughlin
13.9Colton Dunham34-07.00La Grande
13.12Dalton McDaniel34-07.00Imbler
15.9James Laurence34-00.00La Grande
16.11JEREMY ERB32-02.00McLoughlin
17.9Kain Shodin32-00.00Imbler
18.9Riley Kretschmer30-07.00Imbler
19.10Randall Rystrom30-00.50Enterprise
20.12Jake Nicholls29-02.50Enterprise
21.10Michael Braun26-02.00Cole Valley Christian
22.11Jordan Tatom25-00.00Cole Valley Christian
9Steven AuthurDNSCole Valley Christian
11Jacob YbaraDNSCole Valley Christian
12Jake EastlandDNSBaker
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emily Childers12.91aMcLoughlin
2.12Stephanie Anthony13.14aImbler
3.9Emily Yoder13.29aCole Valley Christian
4.12Hannah Prince13.37aBaker
5.12Morgan Wiedmeier13.74aCole Valley Christian
6.10Jade DeLury13.83aJoseph
7.11Erica Torres13.94aMcLoughlin
8.9Shadow Kendrick13.96aIone
9.12Stephanie Vargas13.99aGrant Union
10.10Laura Cobb14.03aCole Valley Christian
11.10Ashleigh Sampley14.06aGrant Union
12.9Liz Wulk14.12aBaker
13.9Summer Morgan14.14aLa Grande
14.11Amanda Yoder14.54aCole Valley Christian
15.10Makenna Ramos14.62aIone
16.9Molly Verska14.63aCole Valley Christian
17.10Jeska Birkmaier14.65aEnterprise
18.11Sydney Spear14.87aEnterprise
19.9Lindsey Weymouth14.87aGrant Union
20.10Rebecca Cummins15.00aJoseph
21.10Katia Olson15.10aImbler
22.11Jessica Conklin15.40aLa Grande
23.9Yanelly Aviles15.42aMcLoughlin
24.9Zoe Mathias15.59aEnterprise
25.10Melanie Eldrige15.71aIone
26.9Kaydee Wheeling15.87aImbler
27.9Jennifer Ponce17.16aMcLoughlin
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emily Childers26.64aMcLoughlin
2.9Marta Stangel27.29aEnterprise
3.12Hannah Prince27.66aBaker
4.9Emily Yoder28.01aCole Valley Christian
5.12Stephanie Anthony28.11aImbler
6.12Morgan Wiedmeier29.29aCole Valley Christian
7.10Jade DeLury29.53aJoseph
8.11Erica Torres29.60aMcLoughlin
9.9Shadow Kendrick29.66aIone
10.10Becca Whipple29.76aCole Valley Christian
11.9Summer Morgan30.15aLa Grande
12.12Anna Courtney30.37aUnion
13.11Alejandra Ibarra30.59aMcLoughlin
14.10Kathryn Hepler30.78aUnion
15.11Sydney Spear30.90aEnterprise
16.9Molly Verska30.92aCole Valley Christian
17.11Amanda Yoder31.08aCole Valley Christian
18.10Katia Olson31.29aImbler
19.9Kaydee Kulm31.52aCole Valley Christian
20.11Jessica Conklin31.70aLa Grande
21.10Rebecca Cummins31.91aJoseph
22.11Madelaine Olsen32.15aUnion
23.11Kelsey Cole32.18aBaker
24.9Yanelly Aviles32.49aMcLoughlin
25.9Zoe Mathias32.62aEnterprise
26.9Megan Ralston33.18aCole Valley Christian
27.9Kaydee Wheeling33.81aImbler
28.12Chelsea Poe34.47aImbler
29.9Jennifer Ponce38.40aMcLoughlin
12Brenna MillerDNSUnion
10Ashleigh SampleyDNSGrant Union
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emily Childers1:00.18aMcLoughlin
2.12Whitney Phillips1:01.60aBaker
3.12Brianna Murphy-Johnston1:03.32aGrant Union
4.11Kathleen Hopkins1:03.82aMcLoughlin
5.11Beth Morter1:04.99aIone
6.10Kelcie Wiley1:06.24aImbler
7.12Allison Escobar1:06.37aLa Grande
8.10Jade DeLury1:06.81aJoseph
10Kathryn Hepler67.49aUnion
9.9Stacee Halvorsen1:08.14aIone
12Anna Courtney69.45aUnion
10.10Rebecca Jepsen1:09.56aIone
11.9Michelle Birkmaier1:10.13aBaker
12.9Tonita Britt1:10.23aBaker
11Madelaine Olsen72.64aUnion
11Kate Stewart73.21aUnion
13.9Taylor Fritz1:13.98aLa Grande
14.9Megan Ralston1:15.29aCole Valley Christian
15.10Collette Cason1:16.70aIone
9Mickayla HallNTBaker
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Whitney Phillips62.5Baker
5.11Beth Morter65.97Ione
5.9Stacee Halvorsen67.48Ione
5.10Rebecca Jepsen67.66Ione
11Kelsey Cole1:12.2Baker
9Tonita Britt1:12.2Baker
10Ashley Trees1:12.9Baker
5.10Collette Cason73.94Ione
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Becca Whipple2:29.66aCole Valley Christian
2.9Kaydee Kulm2:37.37aCole Valley Christian
3.10Kathryn Hepler2:37.93aUnion
4.10Cecily Magee2:44.06aImbler
5.11Kate Stewart2:45.14aUnion
6.10Allie Godfrey2:48.34aLa Grande
7.9Angela Stafford2:48.53aImbler
8.10Ashley Trees2:48.95aBaker
9.9Maddy Lease2:57.52aImbler
10.12Joscelyn Stangel3:01.04aEnterprise
11.12Brenna Miller3:04.30aUnion
12.12Anayehli Alvarez3:05.35aMcLoughlin
13.11Stefania Schaeffer3:07.41aMcLoughlin
14.11Sofia Jerneld3:10.97aJoseph
15.9Jackie Martinez3:31.79aMcLoughlin
10Silje ChristoffersonDNSEnterprise
9Landra SkovlinDNSEnterprise
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Keesha Brown5:29.56aCole Valley Christian
2.12Lindsay Martin5:30.74aImbler
3.9Rose Winters5:37.81aLa Grande
4.12Melissa Clarke5:42.02aBaker
5.10Ashley Trees5:51.15aBaker
6.10Allie Godfrey6:01.23aLa Grande
7.10Amanda Stafford6:16.89aImbler
8.9Carol Trevino6:21.84aMcLoughlin
9.11Sofia Jerneld6:41.78aJoseph
10.9Elena Baird6:53.29aImbler
11.9Jackie Martinez6:59.55aMcLoughlin
12.10Nicole Roberts7:13.10aUnion
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Angela Stafford12:25.58aImbler
2.11Keesha Brown12:38.26aCole Valley Christian
3.12Robbie Langrel12:48.07aBaker
4.12Shelby Long14:56.17aGrant Union
12Melissa ClarkeDNSBaker
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kayla Rasmussen17.24aLa Grande
2.11Kate Jones17.66aPowder Valley
3.12Reva West18.18aImbler
4.11Keesha Brown18.34aCole Valley Christian
5.12Haley Adams19.04aBaker
6.12Shelby Martin19.09aImbler
7.11Sarah Shaw19.24aEnterprise
8.10Stacy Duman19.66aBaker
9.12Samantha Hunter19.66aEnterprise
10.10Ashleigh Sampley20.50aGrant Union
11.9Rachel Streifel21.17aBaker
12.9Lindsey Weymouth21.50aGrant Union
13.12Kaley O'Brien21.55aUnion
14.10Jeska Birkmaier21.87aEnterprise
15.12Kaitlyn Webb21.90aGrant Union
16.9Maddy Lease22.02aImbler
10Amanda StaffordNTImbler
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Karina Hoffman49.72aGrant Union
2.11Kathleen Hopkins50.29aMcLoughlin
3.9Kayla Rasmussen50.43aLa Grande
4.11Kate Jones52.03aPowder Valley
5.11Keesha Brown52.94aCole Valley Christian
6.10Rebecca Jepsen54.28aIone
7.10Stacy Duman56.34aBaker
8.12Haley Adams56.70aBaker
9.9Anneliese Wiseman57.07aLa Grande
10.11Madelaine Olsen58.04aUnion
11.11Sarah Shaw58.36aEnterprise
12.9Rachel Streifel58.97aBaker
13.10Rhonda Bullard1:03.31aUnion
12Kaitlyn WebbDNSGrant Union
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Mary Roy
Stephanie Vargas
Brianna Murphy-Johnston
Melissa Walker
52.41aGrant Union
2.-Whitney Phillips
Liz Wulk
Tonita Britt
Hannah Prince
53.51aBaker
3.-Makenna Ramos
Shadow Kendrick
Stacee Halvorsen
Beth Morter
54.31aIone
4.-Joscelyn Stangel
Asuka Matsuda
Marta Stangel
Laura Wang
54.43aEnterprise
5.-Stephanie Anthony
Kelcie Wiley
Reva West
Shelby Martin
54.68aImbler
6.-Morgan Wiedmeier
Molly Verska
Amanda Yoder
Emily Yoder
55.62aCole Valley Christian
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Emily Childers
Mica Epifanio
Kathleen Hopkins
Erica Torres
4:16.95aMcLoughlin
2.-Joscelyn Stangel
Madison Ribich
Laura Wang
Marta Stangel
4:24.06aEnterprise
3.-Mary Roy
Stephanie Vargas
Brianna Murphy-Johnston
Karina Hoffman
4:29.28aGrant Union
4.-Morgan Wiedmeier
Kaydee Kulm
Amanda Yoder
Becca Whipple
4:30.85aCole Valley Christian
5.-Stacee Halvorsen
Beth Morter
Collette Cason
Rebecca Jepsen
4:35.42aIone
6.-Whitney Phillips
Kelsey Cole
Ashley Trees
Tonita Britt
4:40.04aBaker
7.-Brenna Miller
Anna Courtney
Kate Stewart
Kathryn Hepler
4:43.03aUnion
-Relay Team DNSImbler
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tori Wirth33-10.00Baker
2.11Demetria Thompson32-06.50Imbler
3.11Kylee Curtis32-05.00Baker
4.9Jennifer Wood32-01.00Enterprise
5.10Desiree Kodesh32-00.50Grant Union
6.12Chelsea Poe31-08.50Imbler
7.10Kate Tooke29-09.50La Grande
8.11Savanah Sheehy28-09.50Union
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Tori Wirth33-10.00Baker
2.11Demetria Thompson32-06.50Imbler
3.11Kylee Curtis32-05.00Baker
4.9Jennifer Wood32-01.00Enterprise
5.10Desiree Kodesh32-00.50Grant Union
6.12Chelsea Poe31-08.50Imbler
8.11Savanah Sheehy28-09.50Union
9.11Alejandra Ibarra27-05.00McLoughlin
10.11Chelsea McVay24-02.50Baker
11.10Melissa McCloskey24-02.00Grant Union
12.9Jessilyn Sayers23-09.50Baker
13.12Billie Bachman23-07.00Cole Valley Christian
14.10Cecily Magee22-06.00Imbler
15.10Elizabeth Sheehy21-11.00Union
16.10Rhonda Bullard20-07.00Union
17.9Maddy Lease19-11.25Imbler
18.9Sarah McNeil19-03.25Grant Union
19.10Nykita Baker18-07.75Cole Valley Christian
20.10Emma Stockhoff18-07.00Union
21.10Melanie Eldrige18-04.00Ione
22.12Olena Kalachova17-10.00Baker
9Marta StangelDNSEnterprise
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Savanah Sheehy101-07Union
2.11Kylee Curtis91-06Baker
3.10Desiree Kodesh86-05Grant Union
4.10Melissa McCloskey84-01Grant Union
5.12Tori Wirth81-08Baker
6.10Kate Tooke79-09La Grande
7.11Demetria Thompson77-06Imbler
8.9Jennifer Wood75-04Enterprise
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Savanah Sheehy101-07Union
2.11Kylee Curtis91-06Baker
3.10Desiree Kodesh86-05Grant Union
4.10Melissa McCloskey84-01Grant Union
5.12Tori Wirth81-08Baker
7.11Demetria Thompson77-06Imbler
8.9Jennifer Wood75-04Enterprise
9.12Chelsea Poe72-08Imbler
10.12Billie Bachman71-03Cole Valley Christian
11.11Alejandra Ibarra67-11McLoughlin
12.12Samantha Hunter62-02Enterprise
13.9Jessilyn Sayers59-08Baker
14.11Kelsie White59-00Powder Valley
14.11Chelsea McVay59-00Baker
16.10Elizabeth Sheehy55-05Union
17.12Olena Kalachova55-03Baker
18.10Emma Stockhoff54-11Union
19.10Rhonda Bullard51-07Union
20.10Nykita Baker37-09Cole Valley Christian
21.9Taylor Fritz36-10La Grande
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Haley Adams112-10Baker
2.12Kaley O'Brien111-04Union
3.11Alejandra Ibarra102-06McLoughlin
4.12Anna Courtney96-03Union
5.10Desiree Kodesh93-09Grant Union
6.12Hannah Prince87-07Baker
7.12Asuka Matsuda81-08Enterprise
8.9Taylor Fritz80-01La Grande
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Haley Adams112-10Baker
2.12Kaley O'Brien111-04Union
3.11Alejandra Ibarra102-06McLoughlin
4.12Anna Courtney96-03Union
5.10Desiree Kodesh93-09Grant Union
6.12Hannah Prince87-07Baker
7.12Asuka Matsuda81-08Enterprise
9.9Lindsey Weymouth75-11Grant Union
10.10Kate Tooke75-00La Grande
11.11Stephanie Hunter73-08Enterprise
12.10Ashley Trees72-06Baker
13.11Kaycie Kitzmiller70-07Powder Valley
14.10Raelyn Kanoho70-03Imbler
15.11Kelsey Cole66-10Baker
16.9Anneliese Wiseman64-05La Grande
17.10Rebecca Cummins63-03Joseph
18.10Melissa McCloskey61-01Grant Union
19.9Lacey Thompson60-03Ione
20.10Melanie Eldrige58-04Ione
21.11Kelsie White58-03Powder Valley
22.9Elena Baird52-08Imbler
23.9Sarah McNeil46-02Grant Union
9Ali AbregoNDPowder Valley
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brenna Miller5-00.00Union
2.9Jessica Pedro4-10.00Powder Valley
3.9Ali Abrego4-08.00Powder Valley
4.12Melissa Walker4-06.00Grant Union
4.12Whitney Phillips4-06.00Baker
6.12Carlene MacKay4-06.00La Grande
7.11Kaycie Kitzmiller4-06.00Powder Valley
8.9Rachel Streifel4-06.00Baker
9.11Hannah Prather4-04.00Cole Valley Christian
10.12Madison Ribich4-04.00Enterprise
11.9Lacey Thompson4-04.00Ione
12.10Kelcie Wiley4-02.00Imbler
13.10Collette Cason4-00.00Ione
14.9Anneliese Wiseman4-00.00La Grande
9Lauren BabcockNHLa Grande
10Laura CobbNHCole Valley Christian
9Mickayla HallNHBaker
10Raelyn KanohoNHImbler
9Kaydee WheelingNHImbler
12Chelsea PoeNHImbler
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Reva West7-06.00Imbler
2.12Haley Adams7-06.00Baker
2.12Audrey Lallatin7-06.00Grant Union
4.10Michaela Wolf7-00.00Grant Union
5.12Robbie Langrel6-06.00Baker
6.9Michelle Birkmaier6-00.00Baker
7.9Lacey Elliott6-00.00Grant Union
8.9Angela Stafford6-00.00Imbler
9Taylor FritzNHLa Grande
10Katia OlsonNHImbler
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephanie Anthony16-03.75Imbler
2.10Mica Epifanio16-01.75McLoughlin
3.9Mary Roy15-10.75Grant Union
4.10Laura Cobb15-03.75Cole Valley Christian
5.12Laura Wang15-00.75Enterprise
6.11Hannah Prather14-07.00Cole Valley Christian
7.11KrisAnn Freels14-03.75Baker
8.12Anna Courtney14-02.50Union
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Stephanie Anthony16-03.75Imbler
2.10Mica Epifanio16-01.75McLoughlin
3.9Mary Roy15-10.75Grant Union
4.10Laura Cobb15-03.75Cole Valley Christian
5.12Laura Wang15-00.75Enterprise
6.11Hannah Prather14-07.00Cole Valley Christian
7.11KrisAnn Freels14-03.75Baker
8.12Anna Courtney14-02.50Union
9.9Michelle Birkmaier13-09.50Baker
10.9Liz Wulk13-08.75Baker
11.9Tonita Britt13-06.50Baker
12.10Hannah Goldstein13-05.25La Grande
13.10Collette Cason12-08.00Ione
14.10Keiko Fujii12-02.00Cole Valley Christian
15.10Julie Nemila11-04.00Cole Valley Christian
16.9Lauren Babcock11-01.25La Grande
17.10Nykita Baker10-10.00Cole Valley Christian
18.10Melanie Eldrige9-02.00Ione
12Melissa WalkerDNSGrant Union
12Karina HoffmanDNSGrant Union
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Mary Roy33-03.50Grant Union
2.12Karina Hoffman32-02.00Grant Union
3.12Melissa Walker31-11.75Grant Union
4.10Mica Epifanio31-10.00McLoughlin
5.11Kate Jones30-03.25Powder Valley
6.12Joscelyn Stangel29-05.25Enterprise
7.11Hannah Prather28-08.75Cole Valley Christian
8.9Liz Wulk28-06.50Baker
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Mary Roy33-03.50Grant Union
2.12Karina Hoffman32-02.00Grant Union
3.12Melissa Walker31-11.75Grant Union
4.10Mica Epifanio31-10.00McLoughlin
5.11Kate Jones30-03.25Powder Valley
6.12Joscelyn Stangel29-05.25Enterprise
7.11Hannah Prather28-08.75Cole Valley Christian
8.9Liz Wulk28-06.50Baker
9.10Hannah Goldstein28-03.50La Grande
10.10Raelyn Kanoho27-09.75Imbler
11.9Michelle Birkmaier27-04.00Baker
12.11KrisAnn Freels26-05.50Baker
13.9Elena Baird24-08.50Imbler
14.10Julie Nemila22-07.50Cole Valley Christian
10Keiko FujiiDNSCole Valley Christian
12Shelby MartinDNSImbler
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.