Athletic.net Team Results Management

PVC-EMITL Black Bear Relays

Saturday, January 16, 2010

UMaine Field House, OronoMeet Website

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justin Cullens6.85aHermon
2.12Lance Hollobaugh6.94aHermon
3.10Stuart Lenz6.99aJohn Bapst Memorial
4.12Vincent Tymoczko7.03aBucksport
5.11Nicholas Byers7.09aHermon
6.10Miguel Caballero7.14aOrono
7.12Samuel McCarty7.31aHermon
8.11Jared Winchenbach7.39aOld Town
9.11Kevin Connolly7.42aCentral
10.12Tyler Healy7.42aCentral
11.-Brian Burns7.64aBangor
12.-Nick Ivey7.66aBangor
13.-Zachary Kirlin7.75aCentral
14.12Kwan Yat Lo7.76aSumner Memorial
15.9Philip Faulkingham7.77aJohn Bapst Memorial
16.10Jesiah Harris7.77aBangor
17.9Christian Duncan7.83aCentral
18.9Cody Blier7.84aBangor
19.-Willie Stevenson7.85aBangor
20.10Cody Weaver7.89aCentral
21.10Ethan Smith7.90aCentral
22.12Raymond Luc7.90aBangor
23.-Lanny Winchester7.90aBangor
24.12Stephen Garib8.00aCentral
25.10Alejandro Martinez8.03aHermon
26.-Jacob Guay8.09aBangor
27.-Michael Jenkins8.09aHampden Academy
28.-Aaron Bell8.11aCentral
29.9Jared St. Peter8.12aCentral
30.-Andrew Sturm8.13aBangor
31.-Douglas Henderson8.15aBangor
32.9Kyle Somers8.15aJohn Bapst Memorial
33.9Nate Rockwood8.17aEllsworth
34.12Robert Musinski8.23aCentral
35.12Connor Oyster8.31aCentral
36.12Chris Staples8.36aMt Desert Island
37.-Zach Doughty8.46aBangor
38.-Jordan Crosby8.47aSumner Memorial
39.9Ben Gonyar8.48aJohn Bapst Memorial
40.-Brett White8.50aCentral
41.12Davis Rawcliffe8.50aHampden Academy
---Marvin Meissner-Boettche8.59aMt Desert Island
42.11Colby Darling8.70aCentral
43.-Josh Heath9.01aBrewer
44.12Azim Rana9.27aBrewer
45.10Taylor Delp9.29aBangor
46.-John French9.33aMattanawcook Academy
47.11Carl Gustafson9.40aMattanawcook Academy
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alex McDade39-05.50Bangor
2.12Robert Musinski38-05.50Central
3.11Jared Hughes38-02.75John Bapst Memorial
4.-Michael Jenkins37-09.00Hampden Academy
5.12Jason Davis37-06.50Brewer
6.12Davis Rawcliffe36-11.50Hampden Academy
7.-Jarrett Sanner35-06.50Mt Desert Island
8.-Brett White35-03.50Central
9.12Azim Rana34-09.75Brewer
10.-Brad McCluskey34-00.00Hermon
11.12Taylor Brown33-11.75Mt Desert Island
11.12Robert Hall33-11.75Central
13.10Elijah Hughes33-11.25Bangor
14.9Scott Murray33-10.50Bangor
15.12Uriah Hallett33-07.00Mt Desert Island
16.11Cody Osborne32-09.25Brewer
17.-Michael Frederick32-05.00Hermon
18.10Ethan Smith31-11.00Central
19.-Jacob Thompson31-05.50Bangor
20.11Mike Parent31-03.50Mattanawcook Academy
21.10Tyler Grindle31-03.00Bangor
22.-Kris Kohles31-00.00Bangor
23.-John French30-10.50Mattanawcook Academy
24.-Tyler Nevells30-09.75Bangor
25.-Josh Heath30-09.00Brewer
26.-Bill Stoddard30-08.00John Bapst Memorial
27.-Kody Allcroft30-00.00John Bapst Memorial
28.11Chase Brown29-11.75Mt Desert Island
29.10Jeremiah Estabrook29-11.50Sumner Memorial
30.12Mike Crowley28-09.75Sumner Memorial
31.10Chris Anderson28-02.00Bangor
32.12Chris Light27-10.50Sumner Memorial
33.12Gabe Susen27-07.25Mattanawcook Academy
34.-Kevin Frederick26-11.50Hermon
35.-Lyle Crosby26-06.00Sumner Memorial
36.9Dylan Moore26-04.25Central
36.-Aaron Bell26-04.25Central
38.12Chris Staples25-01.00Mt Desert Island
39.-Chris Slininger24-11.50Hampden Academy
40.9Ezra Hallett24-08.00Mt Desert Island
41.11Paul Clement22-00.75Hampden Academy
42.11Carl Gustafson21-08.00Mattanawcook Academy
43.-Christian Doiron18-06.25Bangor
44.-Richard Snow16-09.25Hampden Academy
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jake Leithiser5-08.00Old Town
1.11Matt Richard5-08.00Old Town
3.12Ryan Feeney5-06.00Hermon
3.11Connor Perry5-06.00Hampden Academy
3.-Jon Matheson5-06.00Bangor
6.11Josiah Hartley5-04.00Bangor
6.11Aaron Jellison5-04.00Hermon
6.-Kyle Treadwell5-04.00Hermon
6.11Zachary LaBree5-04.00Old Town
10.11Corey Grover5-02.00Hampden Academy
11.-Zach Doughty4-10.00Bangor
11.12Austin Michaud4-10.00Hampden Academy
11.-Lanny Winchester4-10.00Bangor
11.12Samuel McCarty4-10.00Hermon
11.9Christian Duncan4-10.00Central
16.-Ben D'Haiti4-08.00Hampden Academy
16.-Nicholas Carle4-08.00Hermon
16.9David Frederick4-08.00Orono
19.10Travis Bach4-06.00Hampden Academy
--9Josh WheelerNHMattanawcook Academy
--11Pat KitesNHMattanawcook Academy
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ben Cummings13-00.00Mt Desert Island
2.11Tristan Wortman11-00.00Brewer
2.12James D'Amico11-00.00Brewer
4.10MacKenzie Bowen10-00.00Old Town
5.11Zachary LaBree9-06.00Old Town
6.10Scott Hogan9-00.00Bangor
7.9David Frederick8-08.00Orono
8.10Robbie Keane8-06.00Old Town
8.-Jon Matheson8-06.00Bangor
8.12Josh Dyer8-06.00Bangor
8.11Kody Stockley8-06.00Orono
12.11Justin Brooks8-00.00Orono
12.12Carl Ferm8-00.00Mt Desert Island
12.9Joseph Hayden8-00.00Brewer
12.12Lance Hollobaugh8-00.00Hermon
12.-Kevin Frederick8-00.00Hermon
17.12Raymond Luc7-06.00Bangor
17.10Jesiah Harris7-06.00Bangor
19.9Joseph Davis7-00.00Brewer
19.-Michael Frederick7-00.00Hermon
21.-Brad McCluskey6-06.00Hermon
21.10Nate Ivey6-06.00Bangor
---Casey FalveyNHBangor
--12Samuel McCartyNHHermon
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nat Hinckley20-02.00Mt Desert Island
2.12Ryan Feeney19-09.25Hermon
3.12Jesse Graffam19-09.00Hermon
4.12Lance Hollobaugh19-01.50Hermon
5.11Josh Stone18-10.00Brewer
6.10Stuart Lenz18-09.75John Bapst Memorial
7.11Daniel Gastia18-08.75Old Town
8.11Corey Grover18-07.50Hampden Academy
9.11Jakob Jordan18-00.50Ellsworth
9.12Matt Grindle18-00.50Hermon
11.11Matt Richard17-11.00Old Town
12.12Sage Dyer17-07.25Ellsworth
13.11Jacob St Peter17-06.50Old Town
14.10Daniel Rivers17-04.50Old Town
15.10Robbie Keane17-00.75Old Town
16.11Josiah Hartley17-00.00Bangor
17.12Ben Chapman16-10.00Ellsworth
17.-Scott Hatch16-10.00Old Town
19.12James D'Amico16-09.75Brewer
20.12Matthew Watson16-09.00Hermon
20.10Joe Claar16-09.00Orono
22.10Anthony Jackson16-07.75Brewer
23.10Scott Hogan16-04.25Bangor
23.9Joseph Belanger16-04.25Bangor
23.11Connor Perry16-04.25Hampden Academy
26.11James Magnani16-02.50Mt Desert Island
26.-Kyle Treadwell16-02.50Hermon
28.11Jared Winchenbach16-01.50Old Town
28.-Cam Blood16-01.50Hampden Academy
30.11Andy Prusaitis16-00.00Bangor
31.12Carl Ferm15-10.75Mt Desert Island
32.12Derek Whited15-04.00John Bapst Memorial
32.11Pat Kites15-04.00Mattanawcook Academy
34.12Stephen Garib15-02.75Central
35.11Zach Jones15-00.75John Bapst Memorial
36.-Lanny Winchester15-00.25Bangor
37.10Lee Jackson14-11.00Old Town
38.9Christian Duncan14-07.25Central
39.11Kody Stockley14-02.00Orono
40.12Gabe Susen13-10.75Mattanawcook Academy
41.10Ian Barrows13-07.50Hermon
41.12Robert Hall13-07.50Central
43.9Jared St. Peter13-05.25Central
44.10Jeremiah Estabrook13-04.25Sumner Memorial
45.9David Frederick13-03.25Orono
46.9Josh Wheeler12-11.25Mattanawcook Academy
47.-Zachary Kirlin12-10.50Central
48.11Colby Darling12-09.75Central
49.11Nick Moeller12-00.50Old Town
50.10Alex Proulx11-05.00Hermon
51.12Kwan Yat Lo11-01.50Sumner Memorial
---Nick GoaterFOULOld Town
--9Mitchell LyndsFOULHermon
--12Tyler HealyFOULCentral
--10Ethan SmithFOULCentral
--12Connor OysterFOULCentral
---Zach DoughtyFOULBangor
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Feeney39-11.75Hermon
2.12Nat Hinckley38-11.00Mt Desert Island
3.11Daniel Gastia38-00.25Old Town
4.11Tristan Wortman37-08.25Brewer
5.11Josh Stone37-07.00Brewer
6.11Matt Richard37-03.00Old Town
7.10Lee Jackson37-01.00Old Town
8.12James D'Amico36-07.50Brewer
9.11Andy Prusaitis35-03.50Bangor
10.11Zachary LaBree34-08.75Old Town
11.12Matt Grindle34-07.75Hermon
12.12Justin Cullens34-05.75Hermon
13.12Connor Oyster33-09.50Central
13.12Taylor Brown33-09.50Mt Desert Island
15.10Daniel Rivers33-05.75Old Town
16.12Carl Ferm33-04.75Mt Desert Island
17.10Scott Hogan32-04.75Bangor
18.-Nick Ivey31-04.75Bangor
19.10MacKenzie Bowen30-06.25Old Town
20.-Zachary Kirlin29-04.50Central
 

Womens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.11Destiny Kanu7.75aMt Desert Island
2.12Chloe Paul8.05aOrono
3.9Lexie Achorn8.09aBangor
4.11Molly Hunt8.12aBucksport
5.12Kimber Thomas8.21aCentral
6.11Lourine Weller8.29aOrono
7.-Morgan Pelkey8.38aMattanawcook Academy
8.10Alexa Pelkey8.40aBrewer
9.11Elizabeth Burnham8.44aBrewer
10.9Remay Burke8.56aCentral
11.-Jessi Clement8.60aHermon
12.-Chastity Beach8.62aLee Academy
13.9Casey McGuire8.65aJohn Bapst Memorial
14.-Danielle Violette8.77aBangor
15.12Lindsay Thornton8.80aHampden Academy
16.-Nina Petersen8.80aMt Desert Island
17.-Rachel Braithwaite8.98aBrewer
18.10Brittany Turner8.98aHermon
19.-Coralie Dapice9.07aBrewer
20.9Samantha Leibfarth9.16aJohn Bapst Memorial
21.12Rachael Bean9.25aCentral
22.-Rebecca Jacobson9.27aBangor
23.11Megan Landean9.34aOrono
24.9Kelsey Price9.36aHampden Academy
25.-Tiffany Wheeler9.54aMattanawcook Academy
26.-Jordan Manzo9.59aHampden Academy
27.-Brittany Luetjen9.60aHampden Academy
28.-Morgan Glencross9.67aBangor
29.9Clara Jeffrey9.69aBrewer
30.-Kassidy Thibodeau9.69aBangor
31.-Kim Wilson9.75aHampden Academy
32.9Alexa Tanguay9.91aBrewer
33.-Meghan Cray9.93aHampden Academy
34.10Colleen Albert9.93aMattanawcook Academy
35.-Fuuka Imamura10.03aOrono
36.-Abby Hernandez10.13aSumner Memorial
37.-Lenora Shannon10.22aHampden Academy
38.10Gina Watson10.24aBrewer
39.10Sarah Pratt10.27aHampden Academy
40.-Tayla Trask10.71aMattanawcook Academy
--9Jina HanFSBangor
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kate Macleod28-04.25Brewer
2.11Erin Nichols28-04.00Bangor
3.11Colleen Gilley28-03.50Brewer
4.11Chris Fairweather27-04.00Bucksport
5.11McKenna Unobskey26-11.75Bangor
6.11Rebecca O'Donnell25-06.50Mt Desert Island
7.12Darci Williams25-06.25Hampden Academy
8.-Mackenzie Reynolds25-04.25Hermon
9.-Tayla Trask24-03.50Mattanawcook Academy
10.-Morgan Pelkey24-00.00Mattanawcook Academy
11.10Erica McPhail23-09.00Mattanawcook Academy
12.-Angelique Greer23-04.25Brewer
13.-Lenora Shannon23-01.50Hampden Academy
14.-Kauri Hamel22-09.00Old Town
15.-Emily Russell22-07.50Mattanawcook Academy
16.-Ashley Scott22-05.50Bangor
17.-Kelsey Byther22-03.25Old Town
18.-Kim Wilson22-02.00Hampden Academy
19.-Annie Cashon21-10.75Old Town
20.-Alyssa Bates21-09.00Orono
21.10Colleen Albert21-08.75Mattanawcook Academy
22.10Rachel Prescott21-08.00Hampden Academy
23.11Hope Eye21-06.50Brewer
24.-Jordan Manzo21-03.25Hampden Academy
25.11Megan Landean20-11.75Orono
26.9Samantha Leibfarth20-10.00John Bapst Memorial
27.10Brittany Turner20-09.00Hermon
28.-Kayla Condin20-03.75Brewer
29.10Sarah Pratt19-07.75Hampden Academy
30.12Rachael Bean19-01.50Central
31.11Elise Lichtenberg19-00.00Mattanawcook Academy
32.-Kayla Myers18-09.25Old Town
33.10Lindsey Kinsella18-08.25John Bapst Memorial
34.10Madison Campbell18-06.50Bangor
35.10Ashley Nadeau18-00.00Bangor
36.9Jessica Pray17-11.75Bangor
37.-Molly Dalton17-09.50Brewer
38.10Ambureen Rana17-08.75Brewer
39.-Abby Hernandez17-03.25Sumner Memorial
40.-Erin Dalton17-02.00Brewer
41.-Danielle Jacobson17-01.50Bangor
42.-Page Gogan16-04.25Old Town
43.-Kayleen Bishko16-03.25Sumner Memorial
44.10Kaitlin Drake15-11.75Bangor
45.9Angelica Loredo14-06.25Bangor
46.-Sara Morse14-06.00Sumner Memorial
---Regan GraffamDQHermon
--10Olivia PlaistedDQHampden Academy
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Grace Maclean5-02.00Bangor
1.12Megan Hogan5-02.00Bangor
3.11Jen Daley5-00.00John Bapst Memorial
4.10Heather Soule4-08.00Old Town
5.10Deanne Krapf4-06.00Bangor
5.10Marina Dow4-06.00Hampden Academy
7.10Leanne Violette4-04.00Bangor
7.10Maria Ullo4-04.00John Bapst Memorial
7.11Katie Feeney4-04.00Hermon
7.9Kayla Marquis4-04.00Orono
11.10Mary Hamilton4-02.00Old Town
12.-Alyson Binette4-00.00Old Town
12.9Kelsey Price4-00.00Hampden Academy
12.9Clara Jeffrey4-00.00Brewer
15.10Laken Thomas3-10.00Bangor
15.12Caitlin Barrows3-10.00Hermon
15.-Melissa Cliff3-10.00Hermon
18.9Jina Han3-08.00Bangor
---Rachel HendersonNHHampden Academy
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shelby Wheeler8-06.00Orono
2.11Anna Hayden7-06.00Bangor
3.11Elizabeth Burnham7-00.00Brewer
3.10Meagan Cousins7-00.00Old Town
5.12Megan Hogan6-06.00Bangor
6.10Leanne Violette6-00.00Bangor
6.10Roxanne Bowen6-00.00Hampden Academy
8.12Holly Nevers5-06.00Brewer
8.11Michelle Haluska5-06.00Brewer
8.10Caitie Smith5-06.00Mt Desert Island
8.-Jessi Clement5-06.00Hermon
8.-Katie Nelligan-Smith5-06.00Old Town
--9Kayla MarquisNHOrono
--12Chloe PaulNHOrono
--10Rachel PrescottNHHampden Academy
--11Kayla KennedyNHBrewer
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Megan Hogan15-01.75Bangor
2.10Marina Dow15-00.00Hampden Academy
3.12Holli Kenison14-11.75Orono
4.10Maria Ullo14-02.75John Bapst Memorial
5.10Carolyn Benner13-11.75John Bapst Memorial
6.12Meghan Burnett13-10.25Hermon
7.10Heather Soule13-09.75Old Town
8.11Lourine Weller13-08.00Orono
9.11Katie Feeney13-07.00Hermon
10.9Grace Maclean13-06.50Bangor
11.9Courtney Lizotte13-05.75Bangor
12.-Kate Rouleau13-03.25Bangor
13.9Casey McGuire13-02.75John Bapst Memorial
14.10Deanne Krapf13-01.00Bangor
15.12Kourtney Burbine13-00.25Hampden Academy
16.10Erica McPhail12-10.25Mattanawcook Academy
17.10Clarissa El-Hajj12-08.00Hampden Academy
18.10Jade Baumrind12-05.75Bangor
19.10Zoie Trussell12-05.25Old Town
20.9Brooke Lee12-04.50Old Town
21.-Ashley Swan12-04.25Old Town
22.-Kelsey Byther12-04.00Old Town
23.-Alyssa Bates12-01.25Orono
24.9Jina Han12-00.75Bangor
25.-Alyson Binette11-11.75Old Town
26.12Lindsay Thornton11-10.75Hampden Academy
27.-Sonya Stevens11-10.50Old Town
28.-Chastity Beach11-09.25Lee Academy
29.11Melinda Sewall11-04.75Hermon
30.-Rebecca Jacobson11-01.75Bangor
31.11Elise Lichtenberg11-00.00Mattanawcook Academy
32.-Melissa Cliff10-10.00Hermon
33.12Aidan Kadyrova10-08.50Sumner Memorial
34.11Anne Szewczyk10-08.00Bangor
35.-Brittany Luetjen10-07.00Hampden Academy
36.-Emily Russell10-06.50Mattanawcook Academy
37.-Kassidy Thibodeau10-06.25Bangor
38.12Taylor Gordon10-04.00Mattanawcook Academy
39.-Sara Morse10-02.00Sumner Memorial
40.9Jami O'Clair9-10.75Old Town
41.-Tiffany Wheeler9-04.75Mattanawcook Academy
---Regan GraffamFOULHermon
---Danielle HarringtonFOULOld Town
---Alexis AveryFOULOld Town
--10Jamie HoglundFOULSumner Memorial
---Morgan GlencrossFOULBangor
--9Samantha BullardFOULHermon
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Holli Kenison34-05.50Orono
2.10Marina Dow32-08.75Hampden Academy
3.10Carolyn Benner31-09.00John Bapst Memorial
4.11Jen Daley31-03.00John Bapst Memorial
5.10Maria Ullo30-09.00John Bapst Memorial
5.11Shelby Wheeler30-09.00Orono
7.10Heather Soule29-11.25Old Town
8.11Alex Crocker29-10.00Orono
9.12Meghan Burnett28-09.25Hermon
10.11Meaghan Hall27-10.00Old Town
10.-Kate Rouleau27-10.00Bangor
12.10Deanne Krapf27-09.50Bangor
13.11Dana Libhart27-08.25Bangor
14.12Kourtney Burbine27-04.50Hampden Academy
15.-Melissa Cliff27-01.75Hermon
16.9Jina Han26-10.75Bangor
17.10Clarissa El-Hajj26-08.00Hampden Academy
18.10Zoie Trussell26-04.75Old Town
19.11Melinda Sewall25-07.75Hermon
20.11Elise Lichtenberg25-02.75Mattanawcook Academy
21.-Sonya Stevens23-07.50Old Town
22.-Emily Russell23-07.00Mattanawcook Academy
23.9Alexa Dufour22-10.25Old Town
24.-Rebecca Jacobson22-06.75Bangor
24.-Ashley Scott22-06.75Bangor
--12Taylor GordonFOULMattanawcook Academy
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.