Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Zwerdling11.52aFortuna
2.11Brandon Kakitsuka11.80aDel Norte
3.12Tyler Moody11.83aFortuna
4.11Garrett Godwin12.01aMcKinleyville
5.11Chance Carpenter12.20aHoopa Valley
6.10Nick Moran12.24aMcKinleyville
7.12Christian Legaspi12.43aMcKinleyville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Zwerdling23.30aFortuna
2.11Brandon Kakitsuka23.75aDel Norte
3.11Chance Castillo23.93aMcKinleyville
4.10Thomas Nolan24.17aMcKinleyville
5.12Tyler Moody24.43aFortuna
6.11Chance Carpenter24.90aHoopa Valley
7.11Nick Vaseniuc25.18aDel Norte
8.10Youjay Baird25.57aFortuna
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chance Castillo51.75aMcKinleyville
2.10Thomas Nolan52.76aMcKinleyville
3.11Wylan Simpson52.79aArcata
4.12Joseph Dell Era53.89aFortuna
5.10Miles Castillo54.32aMcKinleyville
6.11Cory Madrone54.89aArcata
7.12Marcus Torres55.54aFortuna
8.11Nick Vaseniuc56.09aDel Norte
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12TJ Rice2:03.87aFortuna
2.12Kyle O'Rourke2:06.88aSouth Fork
3.11Tyler Coley2:11.14aMcKinleyville
4.11Daniel Davis2:11.94aMcKinleyville
5.11Johnny Dorman2:14.59aDel Norte
6.10Jon Merrill2:18.00aMcKinleyville
7.10Thomas Nolan2:21.27aMcKinleyville
8.9Josh Wallen2:21.41aFortuna
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Coley4:39.34aMcKinleyville
2.10Owen Christensen4:41.97aFortuna
3.11Travis Bullock4:42.93aMcKinleyville
4.11Daniel Davis4:43.99aMcKinleyville
5.12Kyle O'Rourke4:48.81aSouth Fork
6.10Jon Merrill4:53.35aMcKinleyville
7.11Gabe Bradley4:54.89aDel Norte
8.10Jordan Krupa4:58.78aEureka
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Robin O'Connell10:11.33aEureka
2.11Tyler Coley10:25.79aMcKinleyville
3.10Owen Christensen10:33.85aFortuna
4.11Daniel Davis10:44.83aMcKinleyville
5.11Gabe Bradley10:45.82aDel Norte
6.11Travis Bullock10:55.74aMcKinleyville
7.10Jon Merrill11:26.53aMcKinleyville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christian Alexandre16.46aDel Norte
2.11Teigan Eilers16.59aFortuna
3.10Brady Shaha18.10aFortuna
4.9Colton Ross19.28aFortuna
5.10Grant Pingree19.30aDel Norte
6.10Matt Mildbrandt19.32aFortuna
7.9Dalton Alexandre20.76aDel Norte
8.9Victor Martinez22.31aDel Norte
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christian Alexandre42.28aDel Norte
2.11Garrett Godwin43.21aMcKinleyville
3.10Brady Shaha44.82aFortuna
4.11Nick Vaseniuc45.36aDel Norte
5.11Travis Bullock46.57aMcKinleyville
6.10Matt Mildbrandt46.83aFortuna
7.9Colton Ross47.20aFortuna
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.59aFortuna
2.-Nick Vaseniuc
Michael Terry
Christian Alexandre
Brandon Kakitsuka
45.24aDel Norte
3.-Relay Team 46.24aMcKinleyville
4.-Relay Team 47.49aEureka
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:33.56aMcKinleyville
2.-Relay Team 3:41.84aFortuna
3.-Brandon Kakitsuka
Matt Joy
Johnny Dorman
Patrick White
3:48.66aDel Norte
4.-Relay Team 3:53.52aFerndale
5.-Relay Team 3:54.53aEureka
6.-Gabe Miclette
Lucas Sack
David Chadbourne
Kyle O'Rourke
3:58.08aSouth Fork
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Eggan48-07.50Del Norte
2.10Stanley Gagliano41-07.50McKinleyville
3.-Silas Sarvinski41-02.00Ferndale
4.11Rodney Mckinnon40-02.25Hoopa Valley
5.12John Goacher37-07.50Del Norte
6.12Skylar Sutsch36-07.75Fortuna
7.10Kyle Brown35-07.50Hoopa Valley
8.12Travis Sarvinski35-02.50Fortuna
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Goacher131-07Del Norte
2.11Rodney Mckinnon130-09Hoopa Valley
3.10Weston Field128-09South Fork
4.10Stanley Gagliano119-10McKinleyville
5.12Logan Boyd119-05South Fork
6.12Kyle Eggan119-05Del Norte
7.11Jared Storre118-06South Fork
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Moody5-10.00Fortuna
2.12Michael Terry5-10.00Del Norte
3.11Michael Moore5-08.00Eureka
4.12Cameron Meng5-08.00McKinleyville
5.11Teigan Eilers5-06.00Fortuna
6.11Tyler Coley5-04.00McKinleyville
--12Keith AbbottNHHoopa Valley
--10Mathew BuckNHFerndale
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tanner Church13-00.00Fortuna
2.12Cameron Meng12-00.00McKinleyville
3.11Mark Standring11-01.00Del Norte
4.9Colton Ross9-06.00Fortuna
5.10Dillon Homen9-00.00Fortuna
6.9Adan Rodriguez9-00.00Del Norte
7.9Josh Wallen8-06.00Fortuna
--11Gabe MicletteNHSouth Fork
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Teigan Eilers20-02.00Fortuna
2.11Chance Castillo19-10.00McKinleyville
3.10Nick Moran19-04.50McKinleyville
4.10Youjay Baird19-02.75Fortuna
5.11Chris Catana18-09.00Ferndale
6.12Cameron Meng18-03.00McKinleyville
7.12Irvin Pascasio17-11.00Fortuna
--12Christian AlexandreNDDel Norte
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nick Moran40-01.00McKinleyville
2.10Mathew Adams39-02.50Ferndale
3.12Taylor Zwerdling39-00.00Fortuna
4.11Forrest Keyes38-08.00Eureka
5.12Irvin Pascasio37-07.50Fortuna
6.11Mark Standring36-10.00Del Norte
7.9Matt Joy35-00.00Del Norte
--12Michael TerryNDDel Norte