Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Evan Meehan10.91a (3.9)Novato
2.12Thomas Kozel10.96a (1.5)Healdsburg
3.12Taylor Zwerdling11.16a (2.9)Fortuna
4.11Kahlil Keys11.20a (2.9)Casa Grande
5.12Sava Boyadjiev11.28a (1.5)Terra Linda
6.12Bryson Dumont11.32a (3.9)Cardinal Newman
7.10Ross MacAusland11.33a (3.9)Sir Francis Drake
8.11Jake Farney11.34a (1.5)Novato
9.10Gerardo Cervantes11.36a (2.9)Healdsburg
10.11Willis Nelson11.38a (2.9)Cardinal Newman
11.11Brandon Kakitsuka11.40a (1.5)Del Norte
12.11Tristan Eaken11.42a (3.9)Rancho Cotate
13.10Tyler Metten11.42a (3.9)Petaluma
14.11Javonie Oden11.45a (1.5)Casa Grande
15.11Ryan Mc Candless11.51a (3.9)Cardinal Newman
16.12Tyler Moody11.53a (3.9)Fortuna
17.11Bradly Wilkinson11.61a (2.9)Analy
18.11Garrett Godwin11.82a (2.9)McKinleyville
19.9Tariq Burton11.86a (3.9)Rancho Cotate
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Thomas Kozel21.74a (4.6)Healdsburg
2.12Ryan Healy21.82a (4.3)Redwood (Larkspur)
3.12Evan Meehan22.06a (4.5)Novato
4.9Andrew Kozel22.31a (4.3)Healdsburg
5.10Bryan Nunez22.43a (4.6)Cardinal Newman
6.12Taylor Zwerdling22.49a (4.5)Fortuna
7.11Kahlil Keys22.73a (4.5)Casa Grande
8.11Aaron Dhuyvetter22.80a (4.3)Ukiah
9.11Brady Wilkinson22.92a (4.6)Analy
10.11Tristan Eaken22.94a (4.6)Rancho Cotate
11.11Jake Farney23.14a (4.3)Novato
12.11Brandon Kakitsuka23.16a (4.3)Del Norte
13.11Trevor Samandra23.16a (4.6)Montgomery
14.11Camren Brantley-Rios23.55a (4.5)Terra Linda
15.10Sean Walton23.82a (4.3)Terra Linda
16.9Tariq Burton24.25a (4.5)Rancho Cotate
17.11Nick Vaseniuc24.40a (4.6)Del Norte
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Healy49.34aRedwood (Larkspur)
2.10Bryan Nunez50.49aCardinal Newman
3.9Andrew Kozel50.83aHealdsburg
4.12David Tange51.08aPetaluma
5.10Sean Walton51.37aTerra Linda
6.11Michael Puccetti51.50aRancho Cotate
7.9Dontae Garcia52.06aMaria Carrillo
8.11Lucas Tamminen52.09aAnaly
9.11Trevor Samandra52.16aMontgomery
10.11Chance Castillo52.54aMcKinleyville
11.10Thomas Nolan52.67aMcKinleyville
12.12Nicholas Hoffmire53.00aMarin Catholic
13.11Atlas Tanguay53.71aSir Francis Drake
14.12Matt Michelsen54.80aAnaly
15.12Kyle Henderson55.20aMarin Catholic
16.10Miles Castillo56.46aMcKinleyville
17.11Nick Vaseniuc57.86aDel Norte
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hugh Dowdy1:58.86aPetaluma
2.11Trevor Ehlenbach1:59.38aSan Rafael
3.11Carroll Oliver1:59.54aSir Francis Drake
4.11Michael Llamas2:00.22aWindsor
5.11Jimmy Connolly2:00.82aTerra Linda
6.12Tyler Harwood2:00.88aCasa Grande
7.11Daniel Milechman2:00.94aTamalpais
8.11Ben Tarango2:00.97aCasa Grande
9.12TJ Rice2:01.67aFortuna
10.11Roman Alyas2:02.21aNovato
11.11Daniel Hauptman2:02.53aMaria Carrillo
12.12Phillip Johnson2:02.83aCasa Grande
13.10Tommy Warfel2:03.71aRedwood (Larkspur)
14.11Clark Bernard2:06.29aPetaluma
15.10Zekaryas Mebrahtu2:08.51aPiner
16.11Austin Bartlett2:08.55aMaria Carrillo
17.11Tenzing Sherpa2:10.29aSanta Rosa
18.10Alexi Taylor2:10.87aCardinal Newman
19.10Jon Merrill2:11.42aMcKinleyville
20.11Johnny Dorman2:18.76aDel Norte
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Erik Olson4:13.99aNovato
2.12Reesey Byers4:17.03aSanta Rosa
3.12Hugh Dowdy4:17.82aPetaluma
4.11Daniel Milechman4:18.45aTamalpais
5.11Ben Tarango4:22.43aCasa Grande
6.11Daniel Hauptman4:23.75aMaria Carrillo
7.12Phillip Johnson4:28.12aCasa Grande
8.11Dylan Harris4:30.27aSan Rafael
9.9Ryan Douglas4:30.94aPetaluma
10.10Alexi Taylor4:31.15aCardinal Newman
11.9Armando Ramirez4:34.05aMaria Carrillo
12.12Matt Taylor4:35.41aSanta Rosa
13.12Spencer Hall4:37.68aCasa Grande
14.12Andrew Zellman4:37.82aUkiah
15.12Ryan Harrell4:40.35aHealdsburg
16.10Owen Christensen4:42.54aFortuna
17.10James MacDonald4:42.77aTamalpais
18.11David Fuchs4:43.60aTamalpais
19.11Travis Bullock4:44.83aMcKinleyville
20.11Tyler Coley4:47.41aMcKinleyville
21.-Alm Clay4:48.64aRedwood (Larkspur)
22.10Jordan Krupa4:51.73aEureka
23.11Daniel Davis4:54.19aMcKinleyville
24.11Gabe Bradley5:03.54aDel Norte
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Erik Olson9:19.26aNovato
2.12Reesey Byers9:27.31aSanta Rosa
3.10Luis Luna9:33.44aPiner
4.12Gus Greenstein9:36.41aMaria Carrillo
5.11Forrest Shaffer9:38.09aPetaluma
6.12James Ramirez9:40.14aMaria Carrillo
7.12Nicholas Spector9:41.29aSonoma Valley
8.12Spencer Hall9:47.57aCasa Grande
9.11Dylan Harris9:51.83aSan Rafael
10.9Armando Ramirez9:55.77aMaria Carrillo
11.9Kevin Poteracke9:56.26aPetaluma
12.9Ryan Douglas10:03.74aPetaluma
13.10Will Baker-Robinson10:05.47aSir Francis Drake
14.12Emil Barkovich10:07.02aTamalpais
15.11Robin O'Connell10:17.98aEureka
16.9Charlie King10:19.44aCardinal Newman
17.9Kyle Ryan10:23.16aRedwood (Larkspur)
18.11Tyler Coley10:23.69aMcKinleyville
19.11Mark Klunk10:25.00aNovato
20.11Austin Minnick10:40.69aCasa Grande
21.10Owen Christensen10:40.72aFortuna
22.11Oliver Cory11:04.70aEureka
23.11Gabe Bradley11:12.22aDel Norte
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Namnath14.93a (3.5)Terra Linda
2.12Tyler Baker15.37a (1.9)Maria Carrillo
3.12Christian Alexandre15.64a (4.3)Del Norte
4.12Kyle Hauser15.72a (4.3)Santa Rosa
5.10Adam Lundquist16.05a (1.9)Casa Grande
6.12Nathanael Hargitt16.16a (3.5)Sonoma Valley
7.11Teigan Eilers16.23a (3.5)Fortuna
8.11Ben Friedman16.47a (3.5)San Marin
9.11Aidan Odonnell16.49a (4.3)Analy
10.11Randall Brown16.60a (1.9)Cardinal Newman
11.10Gus Murray16.86a (4.3)Maria Carrillo
12.11Sterling Heniz16.96a (1.9)Rancho Cotate
13.10Brady Shaha17.11a (1.9)Fortuna
14.12Michael Giacomelli17.15a (3.5)Analy
15.12Brad Carver17.34a (4.3)Montgomery
16.12Jake Dorr17.78a (1.9)Analy
17.9Ellis Tran17.83a (1.9)Terra Linda
18.10Conner Crockett17.99a (1.9)Tamalpais
19.11Sebastian Bognar18.03a (3.5)Petaluma
20.11Chris Teppen18.07a (4.3)Sir Francis Drake
21.10Dexter Friedman18.42a (4.3)Novato
22.9Colton Ross18.75a (3.5)Fortuna
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Namnath39.24aTerra Linda
2.12Tyler Baker39.71aMaria Carrillo
3.12Bryson Dumont41.19aCardinal Newman
4.12Christian Alexandre41.24aDel Norte
5.12Kyle Hauser41.76aSanta Rosa
6.10Adam Lundquist41.93aCasa Grande
7.11Brandon Kakitsuka42.53aDel Norte
8.11Randall Brown42.57aCardinal Newman
9.12Nathanael Hargitt42.64aSonoma Valley
10.12Michael Giacomelli42.71aAnaly
11.11Sterling Heniz42.80aRancho Cotate
12.11Nick Lee42.96aNovato
13.11Garrett Godwin42.98aMcKinleyville
14.10Steve Purugganan43.20aMaria Carrillo
15.12Ian Musser43.25aSir Francis Drake
16.12Jake Dorr43.87aAnaly
17.12Christian Dziachan44.07aRedwood (Larkspur)
18.10Brady Shaha44.14aFortuna
19.11Sebastian Bognar44.31aPetaluma
20.9Ellis Tran44.71aTerra Linda
21.10Jack Headley45.18aNovato
22.10Anders Lund45.53aPetaluma
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Bryson Dumont
Bryan Nunez
Willis Nelson
Ryan Mc Candless
43.81aCardinal Newman
2.-Gerardo Cervantes
Andrew Kozel
Thomas Kozel
spencer engelke
43.88aHealdsburg
3.-Sean Walton
Camren Brantley-Rios
Sava Boyadjiev
David Namnath
43.95aTerra Linda
4.-kahlil keys
javonie oden
brycen poarch
tyler scanlon
44.50aCasa Grande
5.-Teigan Eilers
TJ Rice
Tyler Moody
Taylor Zwerdling
44.56aFortuna
6.-Grant Hartwig
Mark Wilson
Mason Brown
Dominic Petrini
44.98aMarin Catholic
7.-Quentin Mendoza
Trevor Samandra
Brad Carver
Spencer Carrion
45.01aMontgomery
8.-Steven Liu
Zane Templin
Jakari Keita
Kyle Hauser
45.02aSanta Rosa
9.-Sean Fish
David Forman
Tristan Eaken
Justin Martin
45.14aRancho Cotate
10.-Oliver Bojorquez
William Forbes
Junior Segura
Aaron Dhuyvetter
45.35aUkiah
11.-bradly wilkinson
tynan parker
matt michelsen
dylan hussey
45.35aAnaly
12.-Cameron Meng
Gage Grace
Nick Moran
Garrett Godwin
45.72aMcKinleyville
13.-Joey Casias
Jonathan Amandoli
Troy Cameron
Kevin McCarthy
46.18aSonoma Valley
14.-Aliki Perry
Ross MacAusland
Ian Musser
Matt Kuhr
46.43aSir Francis Drake
15.-Eddie Serrano
Jose Ordonez
Juan Villalobos
George Lamen
47.43aSan Rafael
16.-Leonard Carter
Russell Rodriguez
Israel Sanchez
Buta Singh
47.99aPiner
---David Tange
danny cox
tyler metten
chris mello
DQPetaluma
---Chris Black
Robert Kline
Jake Farney
Evan Meehan
DQNovato
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Gerardo Cervantes
Andrew Kozel
Thomas Kozel
malcolm beltran
3:30.45aHealdsburg
2.-Tyler Baker
Dantae Garcia
Noah Orgish
Phillip Huebnar
3:30.83aMaria Carrillo
3.-Sean Walton
Camren Brantley-Rios
Daniel Bailey
David Namnath
3:31.34aTerra Linda
4.-Bryson Dumont
Bryan Nunez
Willis Nelson
Ryan Mc Candless
3:31.81aCardinal Newman
5.-danny cox
David Tange
Hugh Dowdy
tyler metten
3:31.92aPetaluma
6.-Ryan Healy
Michael Leddy
Matt Healy
Maxwell Hillman
3:32.39aRedwood (Larkspur)
7.-Atlas Tanguay
Carroll Oliver
Zephyr Forest
Ross MacAusland
3:32.85aSir Francis Drake
8.-Sean Fish
David Forman
Joey Jeppesen
Michael Puccetti
3:33.21aRancho Cotate
9.-Oliver Bojorquez
William Forbes
Junior Segura
Aaron Dhuyvetter
3:35.88aUkiah
10.-Kyle Henderson
Chase Raskowsky
Ben Rupers
Nicholas Hoffmire
3:36.16aMarin Catholic
11.-Joey Casias
Danny Maggioncalda
Riley Hyman
Sean Hammett
3:36.23aSonoma Valley
12.-Paul Jones
Joseph Dell Era
Cody Zahler
Francis Leiterman
3:36.99aFortuna
13.-De'Ondre Baysinger
River Raras
Roman Alyas
Kyle Somers
3:37.32aNovato
14.-Miles Castillo
Thomas Nolan
Christian Legaspi
Chance Castillo
3:38.03aMcKinleyville
15.-Trevor Samandra
Quinn Stewart
Michael Zanetti
Jose Mendoza
3:41.08aMontgomery
16.-Brandon Kakitsuka
Christian Alexandre
Nick Vaseniuc
Mark Standring
3:41.52aDel Norte
17.-Jose Ordonez
Juan Villalobos
George Lamen
Kevin Martinez
3:43.32aSan Rafael
18.-Kyle Hauser
Steven Liu
Marc Radke
Tenzing Sherpa
3:47.76aSanta Rosa
19.-Relay Team 3:59.90aEureka
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Eggan49-08.50Del Norte
2.11Travis Baker49-02.00Santa Rosa
3.10Roman Jennings46-05.00Petaluma
4.12Brett Bowers46-01.50Ukiah
5.12Sam Perrella46-01.50Redwood (Larkspur)
6.12Christian Diaz44-04.00Maria Carrillo
7.12Steve Latchin43-09.50Novato
8.12Arrow Walker43-03.50McKinleyville
9.11Chris Durand42-04.00Maria Carrillo
10.11Sam Kassis42-01.50Casa Grande
11.11Mauricio Cornejo41-09.00Terra Linda
12.11Raymond Mellinger41-07.00Sonoma Valley
13.11Zachary Prohoroff41-02.50Sonoma Valley
14.12Devin DeSoto40-09.50Rancho Cotate
15.10Nick Kristofors40-07.50San Marin
16.11Gary Randolph40-00.00Healdsburg
17.12Jake Mcclintock39-07.00Casa Grande
18.12Blake Ratto38-09.50Cardinal Newman
19.11Jake Farney38-08.50Novato
20.10Stanley Gagliano38-08.00McKinleyville
21.12John Goacher38-00.00Del Norte
22.12Marvin Ho36-11.00San Marin
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Travis Baker164-00Santa Rosa
2.11Mauricio Cornejo163-06Terra Linda
3.12Brett Bowers160-03Ukiah
4.12Christian Diaz158-10Maria Carrillo
5.12Dakota Lerner-ross149-09El Molino
6.12Sam Perrella147-11Redwood (Larkspur)
7.11Gary Randolph145-11Healdsburg
8.12Robert Leon141-08Analy
9.10Nick DeSoto134-11Rancho Cotate
10.12Marvin Ho134-00San Marin
11.11Jake Sweeting133-04Maria Carrillo
12.12Arrow Walker131-02McKinleyville
13.12Nate Rosen129-08Analy
14.10Stanley Gagliano127-01McKinleyville
15.12John Goacher126-09Del Norte
16.12Jake Mcclintock123-03Casa Grande
17.12Kyle Eggan118-07Del Norte
18.12Cole Barton109-00Novato
19.12Tyler Coster104-00San Rafael
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aidan Odonnell6-01.00Analy
2.12Alex La Fevre-Bert6-01.00Novato
3.12Noah Orgish6-00.00Maria Carrillo
4.12kellan O'Donnell6-00.00Analy
5.11Tyler Tuck6-00.00Petaluma
6.9Brycen Poarch5-10.00Casa Grande
6.12Kevin Sweeney5-10.00Maria Carrillo
7.12Brendan Bohn5-10.00Windsor
8.11Daniel Bailey5-10.00Terra Linda
8.12Dakota Flick5-10.00Sir Francis Drake
10.11Quentin Mendoza5-10.00Montgomery
11.12Andrew Giannetto5-10.00Cardinal Newman
12.11Ben Rupers5-08.00Marin Catholic
12.10Dylan Carr5-08.00Terra Linda
13.10Kamran Rathod5-08.00Sir Francis Drake
16.12Patrick Herrmann5-00.00Santa Rosa
--12Tyler MoodyNHFortuna
--12Cameron MengNHMcKinleyville
--11Michael MooreNHEureka
--12Jordan GuerinoniDQAnaly
--10Ricky GarciaNHRancho Cotate
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charles Smith-Stewart13-00.00Marin Catholic
2.12Rafael Ayala12-06.00Novato
3.11Tanner Church12-06.00Fortuna
4.12Patrick Herrmann12-06.00Santa Rosa
4.12David Funnell12-06.00Tamalpais
6.12Sean Hammett12-00.00Sonoma Valley
6.12Joe Derutte12-00.00Cardinal Newman
8.11Wesley Rumm12-00.00Novato
8.12Jason Toy12-00.00Redwood (Larkspur)
10.12Max Lester12-00.00Tamalpais
11.12Cameron Meng12-00.00McKinleyville
12.12Kevin Niles11-00.00Maria Carrillo
13.12Daniel Greinke11-00.00Cardinal Newman
14.12Quaid Mancini11-00.00Healdsburg
15.12Logan Peil10-06.00Sonoma Valley
16.11Mark Standring10-06.00Del Norte
17.12Michael Giacomelli10-06.00Analy
18.11Patrick Cunningham10-00.00Santa Rosa
19.12Michael Juricich9-06.00Sonoma Valley
20.9Colton Ross9-06.00Fortuna
--10Dillon HomenNHFortuna
--12Miguel BaluyutNHCardinal Newman
--9Eric ZeimerNHCasa Grande
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sava Boyadjiev22-02.00Terra Linda
2.12Jordan Guerinoni20-08.25Analy
3.10Nick Moran20-07.25McKinleyville
4.12Robert Kline20-06.50Novato
5.12danny cox20-04.25Petaluma
6.12Brendan Bohn19-11.50Windsor
7.11Teigan Eilers19-10.75Fortuna
8.11Chance Castillo19-10.50McKinleyville
9.10Matt Healy19-09.50Redwood (Larkspur)
10.11Joel Abrahams19-09.50Tamalpais
11.10Chris Mello19-08.75Petaluma
12.10Youjay Baird19-07.75Fortuna
13.9Brycen Poarch19-07.25Casa Grande
13.10De'Ondre Baysinger19-07.25Novato
15.9Dontae Garcia19-06.25Maria Carrillo
16.12Chris Black19-05.25Novato
17.11Aidan Odonnell18-07.25Analy
18.12Jesus Morfin18-01.00Santa Rosa
19.11Eric Kroh16-09.00Piner
20.11Adrian Rubio16-02.50Cardinal Newman
21.12Cameron Meng16-02.00McKinleyville
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sava Boyadjiev42-03.75Terra Linda
2.12Robert Kline42-02.75Novato
3.9Brycen Poarch41-09.75Casa Grande
4.10De'Ondre Baysinger41-01.75Novato
5.12Kevin Sweeney40-08.00Maria Carrillo
6.10Nick Moran39-08.25McKinleyville
7.12Brendan Bohn39-06.75Windsor
8.11Aidan Odonnell39-06.25Analy
9.11Javonie Oden39-05.75Casa Grande
10.12Noah Orgish39-01.25Maria Carrillo
11.11Oliver Bojorquez38-10.50Ukiah
12.10Jakari Keita38-06.00Santa Rosa
13.11Joey DeiRossi38-05.75Maria Carrillo
14.11Mark Standring38-04.00Del Norte
15.11Joel Abrahams38-02.50Tamalpais
16.11Forrest Keyes37-11.00Eureka
17.12Michael Giacomelli37-10.25Analy
18.12Chris Black37-09.25Novato
19.11Quentin Mendoza37-08.75Montgomery
20.11Tyler Tuck37-08.75Petaluma
21.10Tommy Warfel34-09.00Redwood (Larkspur)