Athletic.net Team Results Management

Spartan Relays

Saturday, April 17, 2010

SSS HS, Smithfield NC

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
North Carolina - 1A
Princeton
North Carolina - 2A
Goldsboro
North Pitt
North Carolina - Cape Fear Independent
Fayetteville Christian
North Carolina - Eastern Plains Independent
St Davids
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Daquan Smalls10.4Clayton
2.11Emmanuel Stevens10.8J H Rose
3.11Justin Thorne10.8Clayton
4.-Kevon Heath10.8North Pitt
5.11Collins Bass11.1Clayton
5.-Decardo Cole11.1Princeton
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Daquan Smalls10.7Clayton
2.11Emmanuel Stevens10.9J H Rose
3.-Kevon Heath10.9North Pitt
4.-Decardo Cole10.9Princeton
5.11Justin Thorne11.0Clayton
6.Jeffery Quentin11.1Unattached
7.11Collins Bass11.1Clayton
7.-Karon Alston11.1Goldsboro
9.-Mike Farr11.2Ralph L Fike
10.-Dan Stringfellow11.2Lee County
11.10Carl Reid11.2E E Smith
12.10Denadre Parker11.3Smithfield-Selma
12.11Marvin Murphy11.3J H Rose
14.11Markeese Ruffin11.3J H Rose
14.9Bernard Smalls11.3Fayetteville Christian
16.-Torine Wlaker11.5Harnett Central
17.-James Foushee11.6Lee County
18.11Corey Banks11.7E E Smith
19.-Ryland Fields11.8Princeton
19.11Alex Ruffin11.8Ralph L Fike
21.-Jamal Allen11.8Princeton
22.10Terrance Lewis12.0South View
23.10Tyler Wilson12.1E E Smith
23.10Sam Gray12.1Smithfield-Selma
25.-Emmanuel Osei12.2Fayetteville Christian
26.-Kyree Bethel12.3Fayetteville Christian
27.-Michael Sawyer12.3Goldsboro
28.-Vontarius Kornegay13.6Goldsboro
29.-Collin Dillion13.7St Davids
--9Demarcus BestDQNorth Pitt
---Robert ColeSCRGoldsboro
---Justin SandersSCRSouth Johnston
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emmanuel Stevens22.1J H Rose
2.10Daquan Smalls22.1Clayton
3.-Decardo Cole22.7Princeton
4.11Stanley Hicks22.8Ralph L Fike
5.-Karon Alston23.6Goldsboro
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Daquan Smalls22.3Clayton
2.11Emmanuel Stevens22.3J H Rose
3.Jeffery Quentin22.5Unattached
4.11Stanley Hicks22.5Ralph L Fike
5.-Decardo Cole22.8Princeton
6.-Karon Alston22.8Goldsboro
7.12Lucas Latney22.8E E Smith
8.9Bernard Smalls23.0Fayetteville Christian
9.-Kevon Heath23.2North Pitt
10.10Carl Reid23.3E E Smith
11.-Dan Stringfellow23.6Lee County
12.-Jaronte Williams23.9E E Smith
13.-James Foushee24.2Lee County
14.10Tyler Wilson24.2E E Smith
15.11Xavier Bell24.4J H Rose
15.-Demetrio Irby24.4Goldsboro
17.-Ekundayo Thompson24.5St Davids
18.10Sam Gray24.8Smithfield-Selma
19.10Terrance Lewis24.8South View
20.-Vontarius Kornegay25.9Goldsboro
21.-Hisaun Yates27.2Smithfield-Selma
---Torine WlakerDQHarnett Central
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emmanuel Stevens51.1J H Rose
2.12Lucas Latney51.6E E Smith
3.12D'Andre Weaver52.4South View
4.11Samuel Quinones53.6South View
5.11Eddie Stokes54.6E E Smith
6.-Remell Moore55.5North Pitt
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Lucas Latney52.6E E Smith
2.12D'Andre Weaver52.8South View
3.11Emmanuel Stevens54.0J H Rose
4.11Eddie Stokes54.0E E Smith
5.11Samuel Quinones54.1South View
6.-Remell Moore54.4North Pitt
7.10Frankie Kerson54.9Smithfield-Selma
8.9Charles Humphries55.1Clayton
9.10Eugene Hawkins55.1Clayton
10.-Brian Jones55.6North Pitt
11.11Kerran Green55.7Smithfield-Selma
12.10Brandon Council55.8J H Rose
13.-Raine McMilllian56.1St Davids
14.10Jonah Marsland56.5Clayton
15.12Darius Marsh57.7South View
16.12Cody Jones58.1Ralph L Fike
17.-Justin Sanders58.2South Johnston
18.-Jaleel Cook58.3Goldsboro
19.-David Phillips1:00.5Princeton
20.-Austin Crawford1:02.0Fayetteville Christian
21.-Jannik Lodders1:03.1Fayetteville Christian
22.-Tarius Birdsong1:05.1Goldsboro
23.9Malik Howell1:08.4Smithfield-Selma
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kesan Slater2:04.0E E Smith
2.12Jose Panduro2:04.7South View
3.-Josh Crawford2:05.0Fayetteville Christian
4.-Jon Bennett2:06.0Ralph L Fike
5.-David Crispin2:07.0Harnett Central
6.12Sean Grim2:10.0South View
7.10Jordan Wilson2:11.0South View
8.11Lucas Repass2:12.0Clayton
9.-Johnta Teele2:14.0North Pitt
10.12Kyle McKeel2:14.7Smithfield-Selma
11.11Brandon Tedder2:15.0Ralph L Fike
12.12Collins Creech2:18.0Smithfield-Selma
13.12Ryan Rudisill2:19.0Clayton
14.12Dylan Massey2:19.8Clayton
15.12Cody Jones2:20.0Ralph L Fike
16.8John Rohr2:21.0St Davids
17.-Davon DeShields2:22.0Goldsboro
18.-Dalton Langdon2:24.0Princeton
19.-Cody Scheafer2:30.0North Pitt
20.-Caleb Hinton2:31.0Princeton
21.-Joshua Bridgers2:37.0North Pitt
22.-John Morel2:59.0Fayetteville Christian
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Josh Crawford4:44.0Fayetteville Christian
2.12Ryan Rudisill4:52.0Clayton
3.10Xiomar Ruckel4:53.0South View
4.11Conner Mang4:56.0South View
5.11Aaron Stroud4:56.5St Davids
6.10Tim Brown5:01.0South View
7.11Brandon Tedder5:06.0Ralph L Fike
8.-Garrett Pederson5:08.0St Davids
9.10Nathan Raynor5:10.0South Johnston
10.-Timothy Holtzhauser5:13.0Clayton
11.9Isaac Stroud5:14.0St Davids
12.12Evan Griffith5:18.0Ralph L Fike
13.9Jesse Freeman5:23.0Harnett Central
14.-Cody Beamer5:26.0Clayton
15.-Tevin Spruill5:27.0North Pitt
16.-Jonathan Johnson5:31.0E E Smith
17.-Cody Scheafer5:31.9North Pitt
18.11Giovanni Loia5:47.0Smithfield-Selma
19.-Jake Yeluerton5:48.0Princeton
20.-Trey Gay5:49.0South Johnston
21.-Quinn Daughtry5:58.0Princeton
22.-Eric Diaz6:00.0Goldsboro
23.-Jacob Barlett6:36.0Harnett Central
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kenny Hinman10:06.0South View
2.11Ali Nunez10:42.0South View
3.9Nicholas Owens10:53.0South View
4.11Aaron Stroud11:11.0St Davids
5.10Cirilo Perez11:21.0South Johnston
6.9Cody Bruce11:32.0St Davids
7.9Jalen Jones11:37.0E E Smith
8.9Kevin Clark11:38.0Fayetteville Christian
9.12Tyler Simmons11:44.0Smithfield-Selma
10.-Timothy Holtzhauser11:45.0Clayton
11.9Sean Pichey11:57.0Ralph L Fike
12.-Nicklas Cobb12:08.0Princeton
13.-Tyler Barkey12:25.0Clayton
14.-Nathan Pate12:40.0North Pitt
15.10Ethan Anderson13:16.0Princeton
16.-Denari Smith13:20.0North Pitt
17.-Tyler Schmelzer14:41.0Ralph L Fike
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.-TJ Wilson14.1Princeton
2.12Michael Moore14.5South View
3.-Kendrick Smith14.7North Pitt
4.12Chris Johnson14.9J H Rose
5.11Diorus Proctor16.0South View
6.-Stan Cameron16.7Lee County
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Kendrick Smith14.3North Pitt
2.-TJ Wilson14.5Princeton
3.12Michael Moore14.8South View
4.12Chris Johnson15.2J H Rose
5.11Diorus Proctor16.2South View
6.-Stan Cameron16.5Lee County
7.11Dantrell Blount16.6J H Rose
8.-Alex Murphy17.1Clayton
9.-Jamal Allen17.4Princeton
10.-James Middleton17.6North Pitt
11.-Harrison Stewart19.8St Davids
12.-Ian Bishop20.2Ralph L Fike
13.-Kyle Huggins21.6St Davids
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.-TJ Wilson38.3Princeton
2.12Michael Moore41.5South View
3.11Diorus Proctor42.0South View
4.9Jarvis Snead43.8Smithfield-Selma
5.-Stan Cameron44.2Lee County
6.-Travis Shingleton44.6North Pitt
7.11Dantrell Blount45.0J H Rose
8.-Jamal Allen46.6Princeton
9.-Alex Murphy47.6Clayton
10.-Jonathan Johnson48.7E E Smith
11.-Harrison Stewart49.8St Davids
12.-Ian Bishop50.4Ralph L Fike
13.-Kyle Huggins50.5St Davids
14.-Montray McNiel58.6Harnett Central
---Wanye JonesDQE E Smith
--12Chris JohnsonDQJ H Rose
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Wesley Thompson
Javante Davis
Patrick Jacobs
Decardo Cole
44.6Princeton
2.-Raine Cosby
Marvin Murphy
Markeese Ruffin
Deandre Vines
44.6J H Rose
3.-Michael Moore
Tristen Cliette
Sharod Parker
Brandon Bulla
44.8South View
4.-Kevon Heath
Mikaeel Middleton
Kendrick Smith
Deven Little
45.1North Pitt
5.-Justin Thorne
Collins Bass
Daquan Smalls
Justin Jordan
45.5Clayton
6.-Bernard Smalls
Kyree Bethel
Josh Crawford
Emmanuel Osei
46.1Fayetteville Christian
7.-Michael Sawyer
Demetrio Irby
Karon Alston
Vontarius Kornegay
46.3Goldsboro
8.-Corey Banks
Tyler Wilson
Jaronte Williams
Terrell Power
46.7E E Smith
9.-Ekundayo Thompson
David Bradley
Kyle Huggins
Remy Maccioli
50.7St Davids
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Deandre Vines
Chris Johnson
Emmanuel Stevens
Markeese Ruffin
1:31.5J H Rose
2.-Tristen Cliette
Diorus Proctor
Michael Moore
D'Andre Weaver
1:31.9South View
3.-Daquan Smalls
Justin Thorne
Collins Bass
Justin Jordan
1:33.3Clayton
4.-Corey Banks
Tyler Wilson
Brandon Siermons
Jaronte Williams
1:36.1E E Smith
5.-Mikaeel Middleton
Chris Grimes
Troy Pollard
Deven Little
1:36.1North Pitt
6.-Demetrio Irby
Corteiz Sprangle
Karon Alston
Vontarius Kornegay
1:37.1Goldsboro
7.-Ryland Fields
Decardo Cole
Javante Davis
Patrick Jacobs
1:39.5Princeton
8.-Ekundayo Thompson
Harrison Stewart
Matt McMillian
Kevin Park
1:48.2St Davids
---Sam Gray
Jarvis Snead
Dwayne Simmmons
Denadre Parker
DQSmithfield-Selma
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sean Grim
Diorus Proctor
Samuel Quinones
D'Andre Weaver
3:34.0South View
2.-Eugene Hawkins
Charles Humphries
Jonah Marsland
Lucas Repass
3:38.0Clayton
3.-Brian Jones
Mikaeel Middleton
Remell Moore
Johnta Teele
3:38.5North Pitt
4.-Eddie Stokes
Joe Scott
Kesan Slater
Lucas Latney
3:39.0E E Smith
4.-Xavier Bell
Dontrell Blount
Brandon Council
Chris Johnson
3:39.0J H Rose
6.-Jaleel Cook
D Waters
L Neal
T Joyner
3:46.0Goldsboro
7.-Kyree Bethel
Bernard Smalls
Emmanuel Ellis
Josh Crawford
3:51.0Fayetteville Christian
8.-Relay Team 3:52.0Smithfield-Selma
9.-Raine McMilllian
David Bradley
Harrison Stewart
John Rohr
4:00.0St Davids
---Cody Jones
Stanley Hicks
Brett Bovia
Jon Bennett
DQRalph L Fike
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Dylan Massey
Lucas Repass
Timothy Holtzhauser
Ryan Rudisill
8:31.9Clayton
2.-Jon Bennett
Cody Jones
Brandon Tedder
Tyler Lambries
8:32.0Ralph L Fike
3.-Joe Scott
Hyas Franklin
Kesan Slater
Lucas Latney
8:45.0E E Smith
4.-Dean Donovan
Jesse Autry
Jordan Wilson
Adriel Wynn
8:51.0South View
5.-Brian Jones
Remell Moore
Cody Scheafer
Johnta Teele
9:01.0North Pitt
6.-Garrett Pederson
Kevin Park
Isaac Stroud
Aaron Stroud
9:06.0St Davids
7.-Kyle McKeel
Collins Creech
Malik Howell
Kerran Green
9:11.0Smithfield-Selma
8.-Kenny Manuel
Chris Dewberry
Caleb Hinton
Dalton Langdon
9:40.0Princeton
---Eric Diaz
Tarius Birdsong
Jaleel Cook
Davon DeShields
DNFGoldsboro
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brian Montgomery48-10.00South View
2.11Eric Upchurch45-01.00Harnett Central
3.12Zack Bunn44-03.00James B Hunt
4.-Brandon Siermons44-02.00E E Smith
5.10Trevor Kyle41-04.00James B Hunt
6.12Devon Alexander40-00.00J H Rose
7.-Damien Owens39-07.00E E Smith
8.9Connor Barbour38-02.00Clayton
9.-Walter Gray36-11.00Ralph L Fike
9.-Remy Maccioli36-11.00St Davids
11.-Derek Copes36-08.00Princeton
11.-Eric Burkett36-08.00South View
13.-Quandario Wilder36-01.00Goldsboro
14.10Shamell Patterson35-10.00E E Smith
14.-Katari Wiggins35-10.00James B Hunt
16.-Matt Williamson34-09.00Princeton
17.-Robert Cole34-08.00Goldsboro
18.-Antonio Shepard34-07.00North Pitt
19.12Mike Atkins34-04.00Smithfield-Selma
20.-Jeremy Wells33-06.00Harnett Central
21.-Robert Taylor33-00.00North Pitt
22.-Kyle Roebuck32-10.00North Pitt
23.-Abiaye Fubara32-09.00Harnett Central
24.-Brandon Holder31-09.00Clayton
25.11David Bradley31-05.00St Davids
26.-Burgess Coker30-09.00St Davids
27.-Spencer Furguson28-07.00Fayetteville Christian
28.-Kyle Byrd28-05.00Clayton
---Adrian WarrenNDGoldsboro
--11Anthony GristNDNew Bern
---Cam JerniganNDRalph L Fike
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zack Bunn140-03James B Hunt
2.-Brandon Siermons136-07E E Smith
3.11Eric Upchurch132-00Harnett Central
4.10Trevor Kyle121-05James B Hunt
5.12Sampson Mason119-10Smithfield-Selma
6.-Mikaeel Middleton111-10North Pitt
7.11James Robinson111-08E E Smith
8.9Connor Barbour107-06Clayton
9.-Matt Riley104-05E E Smith
10.-Burgess Coker100-02St Davids
11.11Daniel Parker99-10Smithfield-Selma
12.-Walter Gray98-11Ralph L Fike
13.-Katari Wiggins97-03James B Hunt
14.-John Morel95-06Fayetteville Christian
15.9Andre Nichols91-06South View
16.12Brian Montgomery88-07South View
17.-Abraham Aries87-06Princeton
18.11David Bradley85-01St Davids
19.-Alex Gonzales84-09Princeton
20.-Remy Maccioli79-04St Davids
21.12Jacob Propst78-00Smithfield-Selma
22.-Mike Bingham74-06Harnett Central
23.12Dylan Massey61-03Clayton
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12D'Andre Weaver6-02.00South View
2.-Joe Scott6-00.00E E Smith
3.11Samuel Quinones5-10.00South View
4.12Brett Bovia5-10.00Ralph L Fike
5.-Decardo Cole5-10.00Princeton
12Donald Smith5'6"J H Rose
6.-Raine McMilllian5-06.00St Davids
7.-Steven Bradley5-06.00North Pitt
7.-Troy Pollard5-06.00North Pitt
---David PhillipsNHPrinceton
---Ekundayo ThompsonNHSt Davids
--11Dantrell BlountNHJ H Rose
--12Donald SmithNHJ H Rose
--12Bryan RaymondNHClayton
---Derek RoddyNHSouth View
--11Destin MorrisonNHClayton
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Henry Johnson14-08.00Smithfield-Selma
2.12Dylan Massey13-06.00Clayton
3.-Jonathan Tedder12-00.00Ralph L Fike
4.-Derek West11-00.00Princeton
5.-Kevin Park11-00.00St Davids
6.9Charlie Gray9-06.00Smithfield-Selma
7.12Mike Atkins9-00.00Smithfield-Selma
8.-Ian Harden8-06.00St Davids
--10Adam BridgersNHSt Davids
---Lane DaughtryNHPrinceton
---Nathan WoodwardNHPrinceton
---Matt ByrdNHRalph L Fike
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-TJ Wilson20-08.75Princeton
2.12Brett Bovia20-00.00Ralph L Fike
3.12Tristen Cliette19-08.00South View
4.-Raine McMilllian19-07.50St Davids
5.11Marvin Murphy19-04.00J H Rose
6.12Sharod Parker19-03.00South View
6.12Darrius Forte19-03.00Harnett Central
8.-Corteiz Sprangle19-01.50Goldsboro
9.-Chris Grimes18-08.00North Pitt
10.-Troy Pollard18-06.00North Pitt
11.10Brandon Bulla18-01.00South View
12.12Bryan Raymond18-00.00Clayton
13.-Javante Davis17-09.50Princeton
14.11Lawrence Hardy17-08.00Ralph L Fike
15.9Elion Ijames17-03.00Smithfield-Selma
16.-Gary Richardson16-06.00Clayton
17.11Ronnie Godwin16-03.50Smithfield-Selma
18.11Destin Morrison16-03.00Clayton
19.-Emmanuel Osei15-00.00Fayetteville Christian
20.-Collin Dillion14-04.50St Davids
---Patrick JacobsNDPrinceton
--11Dwayne SimmmonsNDSmithfield-Selma
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-Steven Bradley43-06.00North Pitt
2.12Tristen Cliette41-06.00South View
3.-Patrick Jacobs41-00.00Princeton
4.12Brett Bovia40-03.00Ralph L Fike
4.10Brandon Bulla40-03.00South View
6.-Javante Davis40-02.00Princeton
7.11Samuel Quinones38-09.00South View
8.11Lawrence Hardy38-05.00Ralph L Fike
9.-Kevin Park38-03.00St Davids
10.12Donald Smith36-07.50J H Rose
11.-Alejandro Artis36-01.00North Pitt
12.12Bryan Raymond35-06.00Clayton
13.-Kyle Hedglin34-11.00Clayton
14.-Gary Richardson33-08.00Clayton
15.-Matt McMillian32-07.50St Davids
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kendra Harrison11.8Clayton
2.10Darlene Girardeau12.3South View
3.10Janivette Perez12.3New Bern
4.11Ceairra Campbell12.6Scotland
5.11Brittany Yarborough12.8Lee County
6.-Clarcenia Easterling12.9Scotland
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Kendra Harrison12.0Clayton
2.10Darlene Girardeau12.3South View
3.10Janivette Perez12.4New Bern
4.11Ceairra Campbell12.7Scotland
5.11Brittany Yarborough12.8Lee County
6.-Clarcenia Easterling12.9Scotland
7.12Meredith Holder13.0Clayton
8.11Jasimene Strickland13.1Clayton
8.11Rashida Jackson13.1Lee County
8.-Jaleesa Harper13.1Ralph L Fike
11.10Brittany Fisher13.2New Bern
12.12Quentetta Fornville13.2J H Rose
13.9Niasha Theet13.3Smithfield-Selma
14.10TeBorah Hollingsworth13.8Scotland
15.-Mikky Johnson13.8Lee County
15.10Branetta Cornelius13.8J H Rose
17.-Jasmine Fate13.9Ralph L Fike
18.-LaTosha Blizzard14.0Ralph L Fike
19.9Jaynetta Cornelius14.5J H Rose
20.-Bethany Dower14.8Fayetteville Christian
21.-Cate Alspaugh15.9St Davids
--10Teaonna JoachinaDQSmithfield-Selma
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kendra Harrison24.8Clayton
2.10Janivette Perez25.9New Bern
3.11Ayla Wilson26.3South View
4.11Tatyana Bryant26.3South View
5.-Anassa Thompson26.5North Pitt
6.11Brittany Yarborough26.8Lee County
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Kendra Harrison26.0Clayton
2.11Tatyana Bryant26.1South View
3.11Ayla Wilson26.2South View
4.10Janivette Perez26.3New Bern
5.11Brittany Yarborough26.3Lee County
6.-Anassa Thompson26.7North Pitt
7.12Meredith Holder26.8Clayton
8.11Ceairra Campbell26.8Scotland
9.9Casey-jane Bunch27.2New Bern
10.-Mikky Johnson27.2Lee County
11.9Niasha Theet27.4Smithfield-Selma
12.10Jacinda Rose27.6Lee County
13.12Akieba Bittle28.2Scotland
13.10Erin Cromartie28.2Scotland
15.11Giselle Singletary29.0Clayton
16.9Abby Adams29.0St Davids
17.-Ghimonni Uzzell29.0Goldsboro
18.-Jasmine Fate29.3Ralph L Fike
19.-Stephany Taylor29.4Goldsboro
20.-Shannon Clyde29.6Goldsboro
21.-Bethany Dower30.2Fayetteville Christian
22.12Quentetta Fornville30.5J H Rose
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Brionna Simmons1:01.4New Bern
2.11Ayla Wilson1:02.0South View
3.9Maya Evans1:02.0Ralph L Fike
4.-Tianna Jenkins1:04.5North Pitt
5.11Shantel Smith1:05.1Scotland
6.9Charity Lackey1:05.3Clayton
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Brionna Simmons1:01.0New Bern
2.11Ayla Wilson1:01.7South View
3.9Maya Evans1:01.8Ralph L Fike
3.-Tianna Jenkins1:01.8North Pitt
5.9Charity Lackey1:03.1Clayton
6.11Shantel Smith1:03.9Scotland
7.-Mackenzie Scott1:04.2E E Smith
8.-Stephany Taylor1:06.3Goldsboro
9.10Jasmine Fousehee1:06.9Lee County
10.10Aleha Smith1:07.0South View
11.9Campbell Payne1:07.4St Davids
12.-J'Naya Marville1:07.6Clayton
13.10Jasmine Wall1:08.0South View
14.12Akieba Bittle1:08.7Scotland
15.10TeBorah Hollingsworth1:08.7Scotland
16.9Lauren Coltrain1:10.0J H Rose
16.11LaKeisha Butler1:10.0Lee County
18.-Ghimonni Uzzell1:22.8Goldsboro
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Quentetta Fornville1:04J H Rose
12DN Cherry1:10J H Rose
9Mia Whitehurst1:10J H Rose
12Kia Everett1:12J H Rose
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jentzen Jones2:30.0Ralph L Fike
2.10Esther Fisher2:32.0J H Rose
3.11Haley Smith2:35.0Harnett Central
4.9Andria Wren2:36.0South View
5.-Mackenzie Scott2:40.0E E Smith
6.9Courtney Novak2:42.0South View
9Lindsey Sanders2:54J H Rose
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jentzen Jones5:31.0Ralph L Fike
2.10Esther Fisher5:32.0J H Rose
3.11Beth Hanson5:56.0Ralph L Fike
4.12Jalissa Farr6:21.0Scotland
5.10Sydney Reaves6:29.0Ralph L Fike
6.10Kaitlyn Stone6:36.0Clayton
7.9Mariah Rockwell6:38.0Lee County
8.9Lindsey Sanders6:44.0J H Rose
9.-Barbara Horne6:49.0Scotland
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Beth Hanson13:08.0Ralph L Fike
2.11Aimee Wilson13:45.0South View
3.11Julie Sem13:59.0South View
4.9Kristen Edmonds14:29.0Ralph L Fike
5.10Sydney Reaves14:45.0Ralph L Fike
6.9Courtney Shortt15:33.0Fayetteville Christian
7.9Stefy Castro15:38.0Smithfield-Selma
8.-Barbara Horne15:45.0Scotland
9.9Erin Snead16:00.0Scotland
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Mollie Williams14.5Clayton
2.11Ariel Gates15.7Scotland
3.9Ariana Jones15.9Scotland
4.12Naquan Moore16.0J H Rose
5.10Tamaya Bennett17.6Scotland
6.12Candace Washington17.8South View
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Mollie Williams14.6Clayton
2.11Ariel Gates15.1Scotland
3.12Naquan Moore15.8J H Rose
4.12Candace Washington18.2South View
5.10Shaquante Jones19.4South View
6.-Makia Pitt19.7Ralph L Fike
7.12Quamarah Samuel19.8South View
8.9Monisha Mayo20.6J H Rose
9.10Emily Pratt21.8St Davids
---Madison CallNTSt Davids
---Wiquaka HillNTRalph L Fike
--10Nancy RomeroNTJ H Rose
--10Tamaya BennettNTScotland
--9Ariana JonesNTScotland
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kendra Harrison44.0Clayton
2.11Ariel Gates46.3Scotland
3.9Mollie Williams47.6Clayton
4.12Naquan Moore48.7J H Rose
5.-Wiquaka Hill50.5Ralph L Fike
6.9Ariana Jones52.4Scotland
7.12Candace Washington53.6South View
8.9Aatianna Willliams53.8Scotland
9.12Quamarah Samuel55.8South View
10.-Hydiea Sauls56.0Ralph L Fike
11.9Monisha Mayo56.7J H Rose
12.10Shaquante Jones58.9South View
13.10Emily Pratt59.2St Davids
14.-Madison Call1:00.5St Davids
15.-Makia Pitt1:03.8Ralph L Fike
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-TeBorah Hollingsworth
Shantel Smith
Ceairra Campbell
Clarcenia Easterling
50.3Scotland
2.-Mollie Williams
Keni Harrison
Meredith Holder
Jasimene Strickland
51.4Clayton
3.-Mikky Johnson
Rashida Jackson
Jasmine Fousehee
Brittany Yarborough
52.7Lee County
4.-Quentetta Fornville
Naquan Moore
Branetta Cornelius
Samaria Wilson
53.3J H Rose
5.-LaTosha Blizzard
Jasmine Fate
Darineise Kearney
Aquila Drake
56.2Ralph L Fike
6.-Shannon Clyde
Sterling Simmons
Stephany Taylor
Ghimonni Uzzell
58.9Goldsboro
7.-Abby Adams
Caroline Garrett
Meg Doyle
Madison Call
1:01.9St Davids
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Janivette Perez
Brittany Fisher
Casey-jane Bunch
Brionna Fisher
1:47.0New Bern
2.-Rashida Jackson
Mikky Johnson
Jasmine Fousehee
Brittany Yarborough
1:50.1Lee County
3.-Mollie Williams
Meredith Holder
Jasimene Strickland
Charity Lackey
1:50.8Clayton
4.-Ariel Ratcliff
Aatianna Willliams
Clarcenia Easterling
Erin Cromartie
1:52.0Scotland
5.-Jaleesa Harper
Maya Evans
Jasmine Fate
Wiquaka Hill
1:54.0Ralph L Fike
6.-Mia Whitehurst
Branetta Cornelius
Jaynetta Cornelius
Kayla Whitehurst #9
1:59.0J H Rose
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:21.0New Bern
2.-Ariel Ratcliff
TeBorah Hollingsworth
Erin Cromartie
Jalissa Farr
4:28.0Scotland
3.-Sarah Flinn
Jentzen Jones
Maya Evans
Wiquaka Hill
4:30.0Ralph L Fike
4.-Andria Wren
Tatyana Bryant
Courtney Novak
Candace Washington
4:32.0South View
5.-Quentetta Fornville
DN Cherry
Kia Everett
Mia Whitehurst
4:42.0J H Rose
6.-Campbell Payne
Abby Adams
Caroline Garrett
Emily Pratt
4:53.0St Davids
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jentzen Jones
Sydney Reaves
Beth Hanson
Kristen Edmonds
11:08.0Ralph L Fike
2.-Courtney Poole
Jalissa Farr
Erin Snead
Erin Paul
11:55.0Scotland
3.-Celeste Loia
Leah Ward
Stefy Castro
Mary Stuart Harris
13:11.0Smithfield-Selma
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Takera Knowles34-01.00South View
2.12Renee McNeill33-01.00Scotland
3.12Miyira Bryant31-00.00Scotland
4.-Aquila Drake30-08.00Ralph L Fike
5.12Royolando Odom29-05.00Scotland
6.9Sasheonna Richardson27-04.00Smithfield-Selma
6.-Ikira Bryant27-04.00Goldsboro
8.9Regan Barnes26-04.00Smithfield-Selma
9.-Angelica Evans25-07.00James B Hunt
10.12Dreginalle Daniels25-03.00J H Rose
11.-Laura Sibley25-01.00Harnett Central
12.12Ashley Randolph25-00.00J H Rose
12.-Yare Olvera25-00.00James B Hunt
14.-Sterling Simmons24-10.00Goldsboro
15.-Taylor Watkins24-05.00Clayton
16.-Darineise Kearney23-07.00Ralph L Fike
16.-Shirley Battle23-07.00Ralph L Fike
18.-Navneet Atwal23-05.00Clayton
19.-Bria Peake22-11.00South View
10Grace Blackmore22'7J H Rose
20.-Alison Urbinas21-09.00Clayton
21.9Qualamisha Wiggins21-05.00J H Rose
22.-Jessica Padillia20-00.00James B Hunt
23.9Tyrees Dawson18-03.00South View
24.-Brianna McBryde17-09.00Lee County
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.-LaShonda McAlister101-07Scotland
2.12Royolando Odom97-03Scotland
3.12Dreginalle Daniels92-08J H Rose
4.12DN Cherry82-06J H Rose
5.11Alexia Farmer79-06Ralph L Fike
6.-Aquila Drake77-09Ralph L Fike
7.12Renee McNeill77-04Scotland
12Rhonda Harper73'3J H Rose
8.9Sasheonna Richardson68-07Smithfield-Selma
9.-Angelica Evans66-03James B Hunt
10.-Jaleesa Harper65-10Ralph L Fike
11.-Alison Urbinas65-04Clayton
12.9Regan Barnes64-09Smithfield-Selma
13.-Yare Olvera61-04James B Hunt
14.-Taylor Watkins60-06Clayton
15.-Navneet Atwal60-01Clayton
16.-Bria Peake59-00South View
17.-Ikira Bryant55-04Goldsboro
18.-Jessica Padillia53-09James B Hunt
19.-Shae Newsome41-06Goldsboro
20.-Brianna McBryde34-05Lee County
--11Takera KnowlesNDSouth View
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ariel Gates4-10.00Scotland
2.-Sheyna Elliott4-10.00Harnett Central
3.11Tyshaundra Wallace4-08.00New Bern
4.11Sarah Flinn4-06.00Ralph L Fike
5.9Ariel Ratcliff4-06.00Scotland
6.10Melanie Evans4-04.00South View
7.10TeBorah Hollingsworth4-04.00Scotland
---Alison MusgraveNHClayton
---Meg DoyleNHSt Davids
---Samantha JamesNHGoldsboro
---Sterling SimmonsNHGoldsboro
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Catie Simmons10-00.00Clayton
2.11Emily Simmons9-06.00Clayton
3.9Valerie Davis7-06.00Smithfield-Selma
4.9Vivian Bass7-00.00Ralph L Fike
5.-Meg Doyle6-06.00St Davids
6.11Tanya Brown6-06.00Ralph L Fike
--10Kaitlyn StoneNHClayton
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shantel Smith16-05.50Scotland
2.-Sheyna Elliott16-04.00Harnett Central
3.10Darlene Girardeau15-08.00South View
3.11Tatyana Bryant15-08.00South View
5.10Janivette Perez15-02.00New Bern
5.9Aatianna Willliams15-02.00Scotland
7.11ShiEra Hall14-00.00Scotland
8.10Jacinda Rose13-08.00Lee County
9.9Iesha Kearney13-06.00New Bern
10.10Jasmine Fousehee13-05.00Lee County
11.12Shuntell Curry12-09.50J H Rose
12.11Sarah Flinn12-08.25Ralph L Fike
13.-Alison Musgrave12-03.00Clayton
14.-LaTosha Blizzard12-01.50Ralph L Fike
14.-Cate Alspaugh12-01.50St Davids
16.9Alexis Pearson12-01.00J H Rose
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tatyana Bryant34-10.25South View
2.10Darlene Girardeau34-00.00South View
3.11Tyshaundra Wallace32-02.00New Bern
4.10Jacinda Rose32-00.00Lee County
5.11Shantel Smith31-05.00Scotland
6.10Aleha Smith30-06.00South View
7.12DN Cherry29-08.50J H Rose
8.11Sarah Flinn29-08.00Ralph L Fike
9.11ShiEra Hall29-06.00Scotland
10.-Alison Musgrave28-08.50Clayton
11.9Alexis Pearson28-08.25J H Rose
12.11Jasimene Strickland27-08.00Clayton
13.12J'Quetta Gradney26-08.00J H Rose
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.