Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

2.11Thomas Vonderfecht7.04a PRDeshler
4.9Luke Glenn7.13a SRShelton Public
11Seth Schaldecker7.29a PRHeartland Community
11Alex Ruybalid7.37a SRHeartland Community
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

11Thomas Vonderfecht7.07aDeshler
9Luke Glenn7.16aShelton Public
12Ryne Dlouhy7.48a PRDeshler
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Thomas Vonderfecht25.36aDeshler
7.9Luke Glenn26.42aShelton Public
10Michael Brune26.68a SRHeartland Community
11Seth Schaldecker27.02a SRHeartland Community
12Levi Nelson32.12aDeshler
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.10Josiah Burger55.93aDeshler
9Dailim Ramos59.49a SRShelton Public
11Jordan Gibson60.35a SRHeartland Community
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Robert Portillo2:14.95hShelton Public
6.10Luke Dlouhy2:19.11aDeshler
12Davis Weideman2:19.75aDeshler
9.10Mitch Raasch2:20.60h SRShelton Public
11Brendan Denman2:25.63aHeartland Community
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Matthew Hiebner5:22.08a PRHeartland Community
5.10Luke Dlouhy5:23.66aDeshler
11Andrew Spader7:00.56a SRHeartland Community
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.9Matthew Hiebner11:37.34a PRHeartland Community
3.10Lane Baker11:56.81aDeshler
6.9Corbin Lehn12:32.97aShelton Public
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

10Nathan Wilson9.28a SRShelton Public
9Dave Mueller9.89a PRShelton Public
10Cody Brown10.05a SRHeartland Community
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

7.-Robert Portillo
Mitch Raasch
Dailim Ramos
Dave Mueller
4:01.34aShelton Public
-Seth Schaldecker
Michael Brune
Brendan Denman
Jordan Gibson
4:03.91aHeartland Community
-Lane Baker
Clay Jones
Ryne Dlouhy
Josiah Burger
4:11.70aDeshler
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

6.12Nash Graham45'1Shelton Public
12Jordan Hiebner40'07Heartland Community
12Jarred Erb37'11Heartland Community
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

10.11Gage Baker39' 8Deshler
16.12Tyler Christensen34' 10Deshler
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.11Robert Portillo5'10 SRShelton Public
3.12Davis Weideman5'10 SRDeshler
4.10John Meyer5'8Shelton Public
10Lane Baker5'4 SRDeshler
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

4.10Michael Brune10'0Heartland Community
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Luke Glenn19'1.75 SRShelton Public
5.11Tanner Steingard18'02.25 SRHeartland Community
7.11Logan Lockwood18'1.25 PRShelton Public
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

11Thomas Vonderfecht17'5Deshler
11Cody Eitzman12'6Deshler
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.11Robert Portillo38'1.25 SRShelton Public
11.11Dylan Plihal36'00.25 PRShelton Public
11Tanner Steingard34'05. SRHeartland Community
9Lincoln Ruybalid33'07Heartland Community
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Class C Nebraska
Class D Nebraska