Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11DJ Albert11.50Timberline (Boise)
2.11Derek Monterroso11.60Vallivue
3.11Daunte Mosby11.80Timberline (Boise)
3.10Korey Shartzer11.80Vallivue
5.9Sean Davis12.00Vallivue
5.12Jordan Villamor12.00Timberline (Boise)
7.10Brayden Robinson12.20Timberline (Boise)
7.12Chris Hammond12.20Timberline (Boise)
7.11Isaac Bautista12.20Vallivue
10.11Tevin Trice12.30Vallivue
11.11Sam Seymour12.60Vallivue
12.9Leeland Gaskins12.70Vallivue
12.10Daniel Cahue12.70Timberline (Boise)
14.11Brett Jones12.80Vallivue
15.9Mikhail Bowerman13.10Vallivue
16.11Luis Cabrera13.30Vallivue
16.11Andrew Satterlee13.30Timberline (Boise)
16.9Elias Dewey13.30Vallivue
19.10Jared Downy13.50Timberline (Boise)
20.10Austin Leroy13.60Vallivue
21.9Christian Hernandez14.40Vallivue
11Jordan WrightNTVallivue
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jesse Scott24.40Vallivue
2.10Jordan Smith24.50Timberline (Boise)
3.11Josh Schmidt24.70Vallivue
3.9Sean Davis24.70Vallivue
5.12Luis Islas25.10Timberline (Boise)
6.9Mikhail Bowerman26.60Vallivue
7.11Brett Jones26.90Vallivue
8.11Luis Cabrera27.20Vallivue
9.10Austin Leroy28.90Vallivue
9.9Elias Dewey28.90Vallivue
11.9Christian Hernandez30.00Vallivue
11Jordan WrightNTVallivue
11Alex PursellNTVallivue
11Billy BunnNTVallivue
11Isaac BautistaNTVallivue
10Kevin BunnNTVallivue
12Richard PhillipsNTVallivue
12Brandon RadloffNTVallivue
11Sam SeymourNTVallivue
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Derek Monterroso54.10Vallivue
2.10Jesse Scott56.30Vallivue
3.12Jordan Villamor56.50Timberline (Boise)
4.12Richard Phillips57.30Vallivue
5.11Billy Bunn59.30Vallivue
6.12Philip Belzeski59.80Timberline (Boise)
7.11Luis Cabrera1:00.70Vallivue
8.10Brayden Robinson1:02.10Timberline (Boise)
9.9Leeland Gaskins1:04.50Vallivue
10Levi WilkesNTVallivue
12Brandon RadloffNTVallivue
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Trevor Thompson2:12.70Vallivue
2.11Conner Farley2:24.90Timberline (Boise)
3.11Trevor Cleveland2:25.80Timberline (Boise)
4.10Albert Radloff2:26.00Vallivue
5.12Philip Belzeski2:26.50Timberline (Boise)
6.12Brian Corral2:27.80Vallivue
7.11Austin Jardine2:36.50Vallivue
8.9Jay Patterson2:40.00Vallivue
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Chris Frank4:59.90Timberline (Boise)
2.12Drake Sifuentes5:03.40Vallivue
3.11Zach Yoast5:04.00Vallivue
4.11Conner Farley5:19.00Timberline (Boise)
5.11Trevor Cleveland5:23.70Timberline (Boise)
6.11Camden DeBruler5:37.80Timberline (Boise)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Adam PugaNTVallivue
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Isaac Bautista21.70Vallivue
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cooper Harris
Jordan Smith
DJ Albert
Luis Islas
49.30Timberline (Boise)
2.-Andrew Satterlee
Jared Florence
Scott Miranda
Aleksander Cochran
58.10Timberline (Boise)
-Relay Team NTVallivue
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cooper Harris
Jordan Smith
DJ Albert
Luis Islas
1:39.30Timberline (Boise)
2.-Relay Team 1:43.00Vallivue
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:08.50Vallivue
2.-Relay Team 4:25.70Vallivue
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 10:08.02Vallivue
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Morgan Cain38-06.00Vallivue
2.11Kyle Jones38-01.50Vallivue
3.12Frank Pinkney37'09.00Timberline (Boise)
4.11Kevin Rosecrans37-04.25Vallivue
5.12Jared Florence35'09.50Timberline (Boise)
6.10Austin Leroy33-08.00Vallivue
7.12Aleksander Cochran32'11.00Timberline (Boise)
8.11Nick Perren32-04.00Vallivue
9.11Josh Schmidt32-02.00Vallivue
10.10Anthony Pierce32-01.50Vallivue
11.11Billy Boike31'00.00Timberline (Boise)
12.11Chris Nutt30'09.50Timberline (Boise)
13.11Scott Miranda30'06.25Timberline (Boise)
14.11Anthony Price29'01.25Timberline (Boise)
15.10David Gardner28-00.50Vallivue
16.11Andrew Satterlee27'09.50Timberline (Boise)
17.11Tevin Trice27-08.50Vallivue
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Jones123-05Vallivue
2.12Aleksander Cochran94'07.00Timberline (Boise)
3.10Anthony Pierce88-04Vallivue
4.11Chris Nutt87'07.00Timberline (Boise)
5.11Kevin Rosecrans85-05Vallivue
6.12Jared Florence85'04.50Timberline (Boise)
7.10Nicholas Arnold77'09.25Timberline (Boise)
8.10David Gardner76-04Vallivue
9.11Scott Miranda75'08.50Timberline (Boise)
10.11Billy Boike72'08.00Timberline (Boise)
11Morgan CainNDVallivue
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jackson Reed5'06.00Timberline (Boise)
2.11Kyle Jones5-04.00Vallivue
3.11Jack Kingsley5'02.00Timberline (Boise)
4.11Josh Schmidt5-00.00Vallivue
5.12Conor Cheney4-08.00Vallivue
5.10Jared Downy4'08.00Timberline (Boise)
9Jacob PitcherNHVallivue
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Blake Allen10-06.00Vallivue
3.12Joseph Falaschi09'00Timberline (Boise)
2.9Jacob Pitcher7-06.00Vallivue
4.9Greyson Wolf07'00Timberline (Boise)
4.11Anthony Price07'00Timberline (Boise)
10Levi WilkesNHVallivue
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Korey Shartzer18-03.00Vallivue
2.10Brayden Robinson17'06.00Timberline (Boise)
3.11DJ Albert17'02.00Timberline (Boise)
4.11Jack Kingsley17'00.50Timberline (Boise)
5.10Nathan Gingerich17'00.00Timberline (Boise)
6.10Jared Downy14'11.00Timberline (Boise)
7.12Conor Cheney14-00.00Vallivue
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jackson Reed37'03.50Timberline (Boise)
2.11Jack Kingsley36'09.50Timberline (Boise)
3.11Kyle Jones35-08.25Vallivue
4.11Josh Schmidt35-04.75Vallivue
5.12Conor Cheney31-05.50Vallivue
6.10Nathan Gingerich31'04.50Timberline (Boise)
11Brett JonesNDVallivue
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams