Athletic.net Team Results Management

Timberline HS JV Dual Meet - VV, Timber.

Thursday, April 15, 2010

Timberline HS

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11DJ Albert11.50Timberline (Boise)
2.11Derek Monterroso11.60Vallivue
3.10Korey Shartzer11.80Vallivue
3.11Daunte Mosby11.80Timberline (Boise)
5.12Jordan Villamor12.00Timberline (Boise)
5.9Sean Davis12.00Vallivue
7.11Isaac Bautista12.20Vallivue
7.10Brayden Robinson12.20Timberline (Boise)
7.12Chris Hammond12.20Timberline (Boise)
10.11Tevin Trice12.30Vallivue
11.11Sam Seymour12.60Vallivue
12.9Leeland Gaskins12.70Vallivue
12.10Daniel Cahue12.70Timberline (Boise)
14.11Brett Jones12.80Vallivue
15.9Mikhail Bowerman13.10Vallivue
16.11Luis Cabrera13.30Vallivue
16.9Elias Dewey13.30Vallivue
16.11Andrew Satterlee13.30Timberline (Boise)
19.10Jared Downy13.50Timberline (Boise)
20.10Austin Leroy13.60Vallivue
21.9Christian Hernandez14.40Vallivue
11Jordan WrightNTVallivue
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jesse Scott24.40Vallivue
2.10Jordan Smith24.50Timberline (Boise)
3.9Sean Davis24.70Vallivue
3.11Josh Schmidt24.70Vallivue
5.12Luis Islas25.10Timberline (Boise)
6.9Mikhail Bowerman26.60Vallivue
7.11Brett Jones26.90Vallivue
8.11Luis Cabrera27.20Vallivue
9.9Elias Dewey28.90Vallivue
9.10Austin Leroy28.90Vallivue
11.9Christian Hernandez30.00Vallivue
11Isaac BautistaNTVallivue
11Billy BunnNTVallivue
11Sam SeymourNTVallivue
10Kevin BunnNTVallivue
12Richard PhillipsNTVallivue
12Brandon RadloffNTVallivue
11Jordan WrightNTVallivue
11Alex PursellNTVallivue
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Derek Monterroso54.10Vallivue
2.10Jesse Scott56.30Vallivue
3.12Jordan Villamor56.50Timberline (Boise)
4.12Richard Phillips57.30Vallivue
5.11Billy Bunn59.30Vallivue
6.12Philip Belzeski59.80Timberline (Boise)
7.11Luis Cabrera1:00.70Vallivue
8.10Brayden Robinson1:02.10Timberline (Boise)
9.9Leeland Gaskins1:04.50Vallivue
12Brandon RadloffNTVallivue
10Levi WilkesNTVallivue
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Trevor Thompson2:12.70Vallivue
2.11Conner Farley2:24.90Timberline (Boise)
3.11Trevor Cleveland2:25.80Timberline (Boise)
4.10Albert Radloff2:26.00Vallivue
5.12Philip Belzeski2:26.50Timberline (Boise)
6.12Brian Corral2:27.80Vallivue
7.11Austin Jardine2:36.50Vallivue
8.9Jay Patterson2:40.00Vallivue
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Chris Frank4:59.90Timberline (Boise)
2.12Drake Sifuentes5:03.40Vallivue
3.11Zach Yoast5:04.00Vallivue
4.11Conner Farley5:19.00Timberline (Boise)
5.11Trevor Cleveland5:23.70Timberline (Boise)
6.11Camden DeBruler5:37.80Timberline (Boise)
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Adam PugaNTVallivue
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Isaac Bautista21.70Vallivue
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cooper Harris
Jordan Smith
DJ Albert
Luis Islas
49.30Timberline (Boise)
2.-Andrew Satterlee
Jared Florence
Scott Miranda
Aleksander Cochran
58.10Timberline (Boise)
-Relay Team NTVallivue
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cooper Harris
Jordan Smith
DJ Albert
Luis Islas
1:39.30Timberline (Boise)
2.-Relay Team 1:43.00Vallivue
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:08.50Vallivue
2.-Relay Team 4:25.70Vallivue
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:08.02Vallivue
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Morgan Cain38-06.00Vallivue
2.11Kyle Jones38-01.50Vallivue
3.12Frank Pinkney37'09.00Timberline (Boise)
4.11Kevin Rosecrans37-04.25Vallivue
5.12Jared Florence35'09.50Timberline (Boise)
6.10Austin Leroy33-08.00Vallivue
7.12Aleksander Cochran32'11.00Timberline (Boise)
8.11Nick Perren32-04.00Vallivue
9.11Josh Schmidt32-02.00Vallivue
10.10Anthony Pierce32-01.50Vallivue
11.11Billy Boike31'00.00Timberline (Boise)
12.11Chris Nutt30'09.50Timberline (Boise)
13.11Scott Miranda30'06.25Timberline (Boise)
14.11Anthony Price29'01.25Timberline (Boise)
15.10David Gardner28-00.50Vallivue
16.11Andrew Satterlee27'09.50Timberline (Boise)
17.11Tevin Trice27-08.50Vallivue
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kyle Jones123-05Vallivue
2.12Aleksander Cochran94'07.00Timberline (Boise)
3.10Anthony Pierce88-04Vallivue
4.11Chris Nutt87'07.00Timberline (Boise)
5.11Kevin Rosecrans85-05Vallivue
6.12Jared Florence85'04.50Timberline (Boise)
7.10Nicholas Arnold77'09.25Timberline (Boise)
8.10David Gardner76-04Vallivue
9.11Scott Miranda75'08.50Timberline (Boise)
10.11Billy Boike72'08.00Timberline (Boise)
11Morgan CainNDVallivue
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jackson Reed5'06.00Timberline (Boise)
2.11Kyle Jones5-04.00Vallivue
3.11Jack Kingsley5'02.00Timberline (Boise)
4.11Josh Schmidt5-00.00Vallivue
5.12Conor Cheney4-08.00Vallivue
5.10Jared Downy4'08.00Timberline (Boise)
9Jacob PitcherNHVallivue
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.9Blake Allen10-06.00Vallivue
3.12Joseph Falaschi09'00Timberline (Boise)
2.9Jacob Pitcher7-06.00Vallivue
4.9Greyson Wolf07'00Timberline (Boise)
4.11Anthony Price07'00Timberline (Boise)
10Levi WilkesNHVallivue
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Korey Shartzer18-03.00Vallivue
2.10Brayden Robinson17'06.00Timberline (Boise)
3.11DJ Albert17'02.00Timberline (Boise)
4.11Jack Kingsley17'00.50Timberline (Boise)
5.10Nathan Gingerich17'00.00Timberline (Boise)
6.10Jared Downy14'11.00Timberline (Boise)
7.12Conor Cheney14-00.00Vallivue
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jackson Reed37'03.50Timberline (Boise)
2.11Jack Kingsley36'09.50Timberline (Boise)
3.11Kyle Jones35-08.25Vallivue
4.11Josh Schmidt35-04.75Vallivue
5.12Conor Cheney31-05.50Vallivue
6.10Nathan Gingerich31'04.50Timberline (Boise)
11Brett JonesNDVallivue
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sam Gilbert14.00Timberline (Boise)
2.11Sabrina Carrell14.10Vallivue
3.10Jennifer Smith14.40Vallivue
3.10Paola Quintana14.40Vallivue
5.10Bree Higgins14.50Timberline (Boise)
6.9Savannah Hill14.70Vallivue
7.10Adriana Caloca15.00Vallivue
7.10Jelitsa Hernandez15.00Vallivue
9.9Moon Hee I15.50Vallivue
10.9Lexie Gonzalez15.60Vallivue
10.9Kayla Talbot15.60Vallivue
12.9Kaylyn Knudson15.70Vallivue
13.10Yoshelin Rodriquez16.20Vallivue
14.11Hannah Barnett16.40Timberline (Boise)
15.10Julia Painton16.70Vallivue
10Cheyanne ParkerNTVallivue
12Megan TustinNTVallivue
10Jordan ValentineNTVallivue
10Jessica RangelNTVallivue
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Ariel Shilling30.4Timberline (Boise)
2.11Katie Weber30.60Timberline (Boise)
3.11Sam Gilbert30.70Timberline (Boise)
4.10Tess Branscombe30.90Timberline (Boise)
5.10Jennifer Smith31.00Vallivue
6.9Paige Soria32.30Vallivue
7.11Janessa Bennett32.40Timberline (Boise)
8.9Lexie Gonzalez33.10Vallivue
9.9Moon Hee I33.60Vallivue
10.10Yoshelin Rodriquez35.00Vallivue
11.10Julia Painton35.50Vallivue
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Rily Perrigo1:09.00Vallivue
2.9Aundrea Stewart1:10.00Vallivue
3.12Jessica Patterson1:11.00Vallivue
4.9Paige Soria1:14.60Vallivue
10Viola PatrickNTVallivue
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jessica Patterson2:56.00Vallivue
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Rily Perrigo6:08.20Vallivue
2.9MacKenzie Cummings6:19.00Timberline (Boise)
3.9Morgan Estberg6:38.20Timberline (Boise)
4.11Tiffany McDowell6:57.00Timberline (Boise)
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Rily PerrigoNTVallivue
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Paola Quintana19.10Vallivue
2.11Lianne Wong21.20Timberline (Boise)
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Morgan Estberg59.20Timberline (Boise)
2.10Paola Quintana1:02.90Vallivue
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sam Gilbert
Tess Branscombe
Katie Weber
Janessa Bennett
58.20Timberline (Boise)
2.-Relay Team 59.40Vallivue
3.-Relay Team 1:04.60Vallivue
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Megan Waite
Ariel Shilling
Tess Branscombe
Janessa Bennett
2:07.00Timberline (Boise)
-Relay Team NTVallivue
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team NTVallivue
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Hannah Gray29-08.00Vallivue
2.12Kimberly Miranda28'01.5Timberline (Boise)
3.11Natasha Lang28'01.25Timberline (Boise)
4.10Yoshelin Rodriquez27-00.50Vallivue
5.11Crystal Ruesga24-05.00Vallivue
6.10Jelitsa Hernandez24-04.75Vallivue
7.10Tia Brutsman24-00.25Vallivue
8.10Cynthia Gordillo23-00.00Vallivue
9.10Natalie McIntryre22-07.00Vallivue
10.10Bobbi Scott22-03.00Vallivue
11.12Ashley Penny14-00.50Vallivue
10Jessica RangelNDVallivue
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Hannah Gray79-02Vallivue
2.10Cynthia Gordillo73-06Vallivue
3.10Bobbi Scott68-02Vallivue
4.10Jelitsa Hernandez65-10Vallivue
5.11Natasha Lang65'09.25Timberline (Boise)
6.11Crystal Ruesga63-09Vallivue
7.10Natalie McIntryre60-04Vallivue
8.11Hannah Barnett49'02.50Timberline (Boise)
10Jessica RangelNDVallivue
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jessica Patterson4-06.00Vallivue
2.11Rose Krajnik4'04.00Timberline (Boise)
3.11Torrie Marta4'00.00Timberline (Boise)
9Kaylyn KnudsonNHVallivue
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.9Savannah Hill7-06.00Vallivue
1.10Jordan Valentine7-06.00Vallivue
1.10Nicole Kennedy7'06.00Timberline (Boise)
4.12Megan Tustin7.00Vallivue
10Adriana CalocaNHVallivue
10Cheyanne ParkerNHVallivue
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tess Branscombe14'03.00Timberline (Boise)
2.11Sabrina Carrell13-02.00Vallivue
3.10Bree Higgins11'07.00Timberline (Boise)
4.9Kayla Talbot11-01.00Vallivue
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Aundrea Stewart28-11.50Vallivue
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.