Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Anthony15:31.57Kodiak
2.11Nathan Deer16:52.22Kodiak
3.9Chris Osiensky16:53.00Palmer
4.12Matt Baker16:54.00Anchorage Christian
5.10Noah Ripley16:58.77Wasilla
6.10Joshua Pahkala17:04.36Wasilla
7.9Cole Christiansen17:34.47Kodiak
8.9Lucas Schlemme17:35.52Service
9.9Jackson Parke17:46.00Service
10.12Joe Warner17:50.44Houston
10.9Kyle Austin17:50.44Homer
12.10Abraham Meyerhofer17:56.53Colony
13.10Dan Adickes17:59.02Homer
14.12Calvin Edward18:06.54Wasilla
15.10Jeremy Grice18:49.51Wasilla
16.10Matt Jasper21:55.52Homer
17.11David Lenahan22:10.79Service
11Kyle BarnhartNTService
11Robert SmithNTService
12Robert WalgrenNTService
12Joseph SokimiNTService
10Dirck RosenkransNTKenny Lake
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Jesse Brady25.79Heritage Christian
10Jordan Railing26.22Heritage Christian
11Curtis Whisman28.52Heritage Christian
9Michael Sholl29.63Heritage Christian
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Pete Hanks2:10.95Heritage Christian
12Jonathon Millar2:19.77Heritage Christian
12Jesse Brady2:20.21Heritage Christian
12Gideon Vreeman2:23.00Heritage Christian
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chris Forkner
David Clement
John Scoresby
James McCall
45.35Palmer
2.-Matt Jaronik
Blake Niver
Greg Michaelson
Tanenr Mulkins
46.59Colony
3.-Jerick Corpuz
Ronald Medina
Gage Cubbedge
Riley McFarlin
46.63Kodiak
4.-Philip Bennett
Chris Nolden
Tanner Minogue
Colton Schneider
48.17Soldotna
5.-Neil Walsh
Justin Beatty
Theo Stone
Dusty Hogate
48.42Houston
6.-Dyllan Day
Travis Smith
Anthony Resitartes
Peter Hendrikson
48.70Homer
7.-Joe Sandahl
Lincoln Wensley
AJ Hull
Adam Creighton
48.79Kenai Central
8.-Ben Morse
Jeremy Sobocinski
Travis Craig
Matthew Keith
48.87Chugiak
9.-Matthew Dockter
Jeremiah Klein
Ryan Hickok
Brian Sears
49.05Grace Christian
10.-Ryan Scott
Aaron Richwine
Kaylon Garner
BJ McKoy
49.34Anchorage Christian
1.-Harold Jansen
Danny Konkler
Evan Parsons
Kyle Scheibe
50.30Palmer
2.-Garrett Elder
Arron Reese
Lane Styers
Joe Warner
51.53Houston
3.-Nick Bruner
Bradford Gaines
Terry HoltMan
Kevin Kelleher
51.73West Anchorage
11.-Keith Thompson
Noah Ripley
Ryan Tracy
Josh Pahkala
51.82Wasilla
-James Randolph
Desmond Corpuz
Hunter MacDonald
Freddy Reyes-Vazquez
51.98West Anchorage
4.-Trevor Earll
Alex Kauffman
Tanner Minogue
Reid Schmelzenbach
53.30Soldotna
5.-Kristopher Butler
Joseph Sokimi
Tim Thornley
Justin Wilson
54.04Service
6.-Philip Lambert
Ben Perrell
Jeremy Sobocinski
Slayton St. Pierre
54.50Chugiak
7.-Grant George
Erik Johnson
Andy Lu
Brian Sears
57.34Grace Christian
8.-James Berg
Brandon Kelly
Tyler Sullivan
David Warren
1:09.25Anchorage Christian
-Dane Goodman
Joseph Sokimi
Alexander Yang
Robert Smith
NTService
-Jeff Frey
Jacob Johnson
Kaulen Pevan
Devon Teeling
NTWasilla
-Relay Team NTHomer
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Anthony Bricker
Blake Niver
Matt Jaronik
Steven Lenfesty
1:35.28Colony
2.-Robert Smith
Travis Wilson
Alexander Yang
Dane Goodman
1:36.81Service
3.-Jerick Corpuz
Gage Cubbedge
Ronald Medina
Riley McFarlin
1:37.40Kodiak
4.-Michael Johnston
A.J Marshall
Taylor Owens
Stephen Pine
1:39.18Wasilla
5.-Lincoln Wensley
Adam Agosti
AJ Hull
Billy Kiefer
1:39.89Kenai Central
6.-Chris Nolden
Philip Bennett
Colton Schneider
Reid Schmelzenbach
1:41.96Soldotna
7.-Justice Sky
Ryan Cotney
Erik Rosencrans
Dyllan Day
1:42.37Homer
8.-Alexender Wilson
Ron Pletnikoff
Spencer Bloom
AJ Gentz
1:46.60Palmer
9.-James Randolph
Desmond Corpuz
Kristopher Roylance
Freddy Reyes-Vazquez
1:46.63West Anchorage
10.-Brandon Bahnke
Alex Brown
Brayton Johnson
Kaylon Garner
1:48.80Anchorage Christian
11.-Curtis Whisman
Jesse Brady
Christian Beier
Jordan Railing
1:50.32Heritage Christian
12.-Andy Gocke
Jamison Richey
Will Crosslin
Dusty Hogate
1:55.19Houston
-Quinton Metcalf
Johnny Fischbach
Brian Sears
Ryan Hickok
NTGrace Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chaven Davidson
Jordan Fogle
Riley McFarlin
Karsten Schick
3:37.93Kodiak
2.-Quinton Metcalf
Andrew Arnold
Joseph Dillon
Jacob Kirk
3:40.84Grace Christian
3.-Philip Bennett
Colton Schneider
Christian Carrico
Lucas Michael
3:43.45Soldotna
4.-YoRel Simmons
Steven Lenfesty
Blake Niver
Anthony Bricker
3:43.73Colony
5.-Joe Sandahl
Adam Agosti
AJ Hull
Billy Kiefer
3:43.88Kenai Central
6.-Joe Day
David Clement
Brian Selmer
Davis Dunlap
3:44.78Palmer
7.-Silas Talbot
Travis Wilson
Jani Lane
Connor Mamikunian
3:49.36Service
8.-Luke Charters
Daniel Brandon
Augustus Simmers
Ryan Williams
3:59.65Anchorage Christian
9.-Michael Gilbert
Nathan Deer
James Osowski
Brandon Gilbert
4:00.53Kodiak
10.-Jack Pappas
Nathan Dennis
Shawn Fraser
Teag Vest
4:08.37Chugiak
11.-Kevin Devaney
Erik Rosencrans
Kyle Austin
Justice Sky
4:31.17Homer
-Michael Johnston
Ryan Tracy
Taylor Owens
Keith Thompson
NTWasilla
-Jak Duir
Freddy Reyes-Vazquez
Kristopher Roylance
Eiden Pospisil
NTWest Anchorage
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Quinton Metcalf
Andrew Arnold
Joseph Dillon
Jacob Kirk
8:22.26Grace Christian
2.-Chaven Davidson
Nathan Deer
James Osowski
Karsten Schick
8:33.24Kodiak
3.-Josh Pahkala
Patrick Chafin
Keith Thompson
Ryan Tracy
9:07.87Wasilla
4.-Matt Bauer
Mackenzie Bailey
Matt Dobbins
Jackson Parke
9:11.24Service
5.-Gideon Vreeman
Jonathon Millar
Jesse Brady
Pete Hanks
9:14.23Heritage Christian
6.-Riley Newman
Ted Hoople
Ben King
Davis Dunlap
9:36.15Palmer
7.-Kevin Stone
Ricky Villa
Dylan Kirsch
Lucas Michael
9:48.74Soldotna
8.-Relay Team 9:54.03Homer
9.-Lane Styers
Andrew Gardner
Andy Gocke
Drew Drake
10:01.79Houston
-Tanner Enloe
Nathan Gumminger
Trace Harris
Abraham Meyerhofer
10:15.09Colony
10.-Relay Team 10:29.29West Anchorage
-Matt Finn
Garrett Mutchie
Jake Pospisil
Riley Lyons
NTAnchorage Christian
-Adam Agosti
Andrew Mole
Andrew Barcus
Alex Agosti
NTKenai Central
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chris Forkner
Wylie Mangelsdorf
James McCall
Joseph Provo
3:52.12Palmer
2.-Mackenzie Bailey
Kyle Barnhart
Matt Bauer
Hyrum Dobbins
3:52.16Service
1.-Thomas Smylie
Chris Osiensky
Brian Selmer
Joe Day
3:57.15Palmer
3.-Gage Cubbedge
Chaven Davidson
Riley McFarlin
Karsten Schick
3:58.98Kodiak
2.-Ben Perrell
Parker Collins
Kevin Greco
Chris Kveseth
4:00.25Chugiak
4.-Parker Collins
Travis Craig
Kevin Greco
Chris Kveseth
4:00.52Chugiak
5.-Lincoln Wensley
AJ Hull
Billy Kiefer
Joe Sandahl
4:07.07Kenai Central
6.-Brandon Bahnke
Daniel Brandon
Aaron Richwine
Ryan Scott
4:10.28Anchorage Christian
3.-Ben Bayne
Charlie Buzby
Colton Buzby
Andrew Gardner
4:12.45Houston
7.-Patrick Chafin
Drew Ford
Michael Johnston
Keith Thompson
4:12.97Wasilla
8.-Colton Schneider
Philip Bennett
Lucas Michael
Chris Nolden
4:14.35Soldotna
4.-Alex Brown
Kaylon Garner
Brayton Johnson
BJ McKoy
4:15.01Anchorage Christian
9.-Matthew Dockter
Matthew Eller
Johnny Fischbach
Trent Jones
4:16.73Grace Christian
-Emmanuel Betts
Miles Freed
Robert Halloran
Lucas Schlemme
4:17.75Service
5.-Brad Bible
Alex Agosti
Andrew Barcus
Andrew Mole
4:19.32Kenai Central
6.-Erik Grazulis
Abraham Meyerhofer
Tanenr Mulkins
Andrew Spindler
4:30.93Colony
10.-Justin Beatty
Will Crosslin
Drew Drake
Neil Walsh
4:33.02Houston
11.-Desmond Corpuz
Joshua Craig
Freddy Reyes-Vazquez
Kristopher Roylance
4:44.72West Anchorage
12.-Relay Team 4:46.68Colony
-Dylan Faulkner
Anthony Resitartes
Erik Rosencrans
Travis Smith
NTHomer
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Travis Wilson
Johnathon Oen
Emmanuel Betts
David Lambe
1:13.27Service
2.-Daniel Brandon
Luke Charters
BJ McKoy
Stephen Steigleman
1:15.33Anchorage Christian
3.-Pedro Pena
Elisha Powell
Anvar Medelbek
Jacob Eisses
1:15.98West Anchorage
7.-Relay Team 1:21.10Wasilla
4.-Relay Team 1:21.62Houston
5.-Christian Carrico
Alex Kauffman
Trevor Earll
Kevin Stone
1:22.72Soldotna
-Karsten Schick
Michael Gilbert
Brandon Gilbert
Nathan Sterns
NTKodiak
-Chris Gardner
Evan Parsons
Harold Jansen
Thomas Smylie
DQPalmer
-Relay Team NTGrace Christian
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Knowles47-06.00Wasilla
2.11Kyle Scheibe41-00.25Palmer
3.10Devon Teeling40-05.50Wasilla
4.12Aaron Richwine40-02.00Anchorage Christian
5.10Kade Owens38-10.00Palmer
6.11Tanner Minogue37-00.50Soldotna
7.11Cache Summers36-09.50Colony
8.12Evan Parsons36-05.50Palmer
9.10Dane Walker36-02.50Grace Christian
10.9Andy Lu36-01.50Grace Christian
10.11Rio Stewart36-01.50Colony
12.10Erik Johnson36-00.50Grace Christian
13.10James Berg35-05.00Anchorage Christian
14.10Pedro Pena35-00.00West Anchorage
15.12Jeff Frey34-09.50Wasilla
16.12Joseph Sokimi34-09.00Service
17.10Ben Perrell34-06.50Chugiak
18.12Harold Jansen34-01.00Palmer
19.10Nick Bruner33-11.50West Anchorage
20.12Pete Hanks33-07.50Heritage Christian
21.10Tyler Sullivan33-05.25Anchorage Christian
22.12Brian Sears33-03.00Grace Christian
23.12Amos Vreeman33-00.50Heritage Christian
24.11Joshua Craig32-11.50West Anchorage
24.11Arron Reese32-11.50Houston
26.12Alex Kauffman32-10.00Soldotna
27.12Felix Minoche32-08.00Homer
28.11David Warren31-10.00Anchorage Christian
29.11Justin Beaty31-09.00Houston
30.10Bradford Gaines31-05.50West Anchorage
31.11Alexander Yang31-01.00Service
32.10Justin Wilson30-11.00Service
33.10Hans Koeneman30-03.00Heritage Christian
34.12Jesse Brady29-09.50Heritage Christian
35.9Reid Schmelzenbach29-03.00Soldotna
36.9Trevor Earll29-00.50Soldotna
36.10Jack Pappas29-00.50Chugiak
38.10Will Crosslin28-10.50Houston
39.12Kaulen Pevan28-09.25Wasilla
40.10Joe Resetarits28-05.00Homer
41.9Slayton St. Pierre28-00.00Chugiak
42.9Timothy Thornley27-00.00Service
43.9Philip Lambert25-05.00Chugiak
10Terry HoltmanNDWest Anchorage
11Andy GockeNDHouston
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Knowles163-05Wasilla
2.11Tyler Spalding122-05Kenai Central
3.10Devon Teeling118-10Wasilla
4.10Dane Walker114-09Grace Christian
5.11Kyle Scheibe109-05Palmer
6.12Aaron Richwine109-00Anchorage Christian
7.9Andy Lu108-01Grace Christian
8.12Jeff Frey105-08Wasilla
9.11Tanner Minogue102-00Soldotna
10.11Cache Summers101-07Colony
11.11David Sorensen100-00Palmer
12.12Brian Sears98-07Grace Christian
13.12Gideon Vreeman96-00Heritage Christian
14.12Danny Konkler94-01Palmer
15.11Joshua Craig93-00West Anchorage
16.12Amos Vreeman91-08Heritage Christian
17.11Arron Reese90-04Houston
18.11Rio Stewart89-09Colony
19.10James Berg89-05Anchorage Christian
20.10Nick Bruner89-00West Anchorage
21.10Justin Wilson88-00Service
22.9Wolfe Tolbert87-08Grace Christian
23.12Kaulen Pevan87-03Wasilla
24.10Pedro Pena86-07West Anchorage
25.12Ryan Scott85-06Anchorage Christian
26.9Trevor Earll82-01Soldotna
27.10Bradford Gaines82-00West Anchorage
28.10Tyler Sullivan81-06Anchorage Christian
29.12Felix Minoche80-00Homer
30.10Samuel Henslee78-11Palmer
31.10Jack Pappas76-11Chugiak
32.10Joe Resetarits72-04Homer
33.11Curtis Whisman70-00Heritage Christian
34.10Duncan Keith69-05Chugiak
35.12Joe Warner68-09Houston
36.9Philip Lambert67-06Chugiak
37.11Garrett Elder67-02Houston
38.9Slayton St. Pierre66-11Chugiak
39.10Hans Koeneman63-06Heritage Christian
40.10Christian Carrico60-08Soldotna
41.9Lane Styers58-06Houston
42.9Reid Schmelzenbach55-08Soldotna
9Jamison WernerNDService
9Timothy ThornleyNDService
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11James McCall20-02.50Palmer
2.9Levi Turner19-02.50Palmer
3.12YoRel Simmons18-05.25Colony
4.12Matt Jaronik18-04.50Colony
5.12Manny Curtis18-04.25Wasilla
6.11Tyler Spalding18-01.25Kenai Central
7.10Duncan Keith17-11.00Chugiak
8.12Pete Hanks17-10.75Heritage Christian
9.12Taylor Owens17-06.50Wasilla
10.12Michael Gilbert17-04.25Kodiak
11.11Alexander Yang17-00.25Service
12.12Isaiah Edwards16-11.50Wasilla
13.10Parker Collins16-08.75Chugiak
14.12Coleman Ahrens16-08.25Palmer
15.12Luke Charters16-07.50Anchorage Christian
15.11Steven Lenfesty16-07.50Colony
17.9Nick Zietlow16-07.00Grace Christian
18.12Alex Kauffman16-06.50Soldotna
18.11Arron Reese16-06.50Houston
20.10Ben Perrell16-04.00Chugiak
21.10Jordan Railing16-03.75Heritage Christian
22.12Matt Dobbins16-01.50Service
23.12Adam Creighton15-10.75Kenai Central
23.10Colton Buzby15-10.75Houston
25.12Brandon Gilbert15-10.00Kodiak
26.9Augustus Simmers15-06.75Anchorage Christian
27.9Charlie Buzby15-05.00Houston
28.10Christian Carrico15-04.50Soldotna
29.11Tim Volstad15-04.25Anchorage Christian
30.10Jordan Fogle14-11.25Kodiak
31.9Desmond Corpuz14-07.00West Anchorage
32.9Justice Sky14-06.50Homer
33.11Johnny Fischbach14-05.00Grace Christian
34.9Michael Sholl14-02.50Heritage Christian
35.10Ryan Cotney13-10.75Homer
36.10Brad Bible13-09.75Kenai Central
37.10Erik Rosencrans13-04.75Homer
38.9Andrew Eller13-03.00Grace Christian
39.10Kevin Devaney13-00.50Homer
40.9Jay Ulen12-05.00Soldotna
12Duane HunterNDService
10Pedro PenaNDWest Anchorage
11Kristopher ButlerNDService
10Tyler AndersonNDWasilla
10Terry HoltmanNDWest Anchorage
9Joseph ProvoNDPalmer
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jenna Ford19:43.50Wasilla
2.10Melanie Smith20:05.16Soldotna
3.10Brittney Lenahan20:54.43Service
4.12Analise Delos Santos22:26.45Kodiak
5.9Elisha Lenhert23:31.51Kodiak
6.12Robyn Hall23:40.58Wasilla
7.9Aly Noble24:53.76Grace Christian
8.12Erin Blott25:12.83Kodiak
12Sydney StewartNTColony
9Mandi RinggenbergNTWasilla
9Erica BarnhartNTService
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Kali Scott14.66Heritage Christian
11Brittany Parrott14.84Heritage Christian
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Emily Railing31.35Heritage Christian
12Kali Scott32.54Heritage Christian
11Brittany Parrott33.12Heritage Christian
12Jessica Anderson33.61Heritage Christian
10Abby Halsey33.84Heritage Christian
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Abby Halsey79.73Heritage Christian
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Shaai Ferguson
Hannah Souders
Jordan Smelker
Gaby Serrano
51.99Service
2.-Morgan Dampier
Gladys Nickerson
Cori Schleich
Dajanae Harris
52.42Wasilla
3.-Taylor Blake
Monica Nuernberg
Jamie VanHoomissen
Sarah Houchen
53.69Palmer
4.-Jenna Sutton
Sarah Cresap
Anna Tulip
Sarah Ihde
54.80Grace Christian
5.-Mariah Ulen
Megan Gordon
Jelly Nolden
Hunter Hollenberg
55.49Soldotna
6.-Jenelle Bennett
Leisha Anderson
Debbiey Simmers
Chantell Bennett
55.62Anchorage Christian
7.-Selma Ernest
Ashley Henning
Olivia Bennett
Samantha Oliver
56.37Kodiak
8.-Laura Maresh
Kendra McPhail
Siobhan Johansen
Valencia McPhail
57.11Colony
9.-Raquel Young
Morgan Wensley
Sasha Thompson
Carolyn Kiefer
57.24Kenai Central
10.-Jessica Origer
Claire Gillespie
Kelcy Quincy
Taylor Holen
57.82Houston
1.-Danielle Barney
Samantha Dodds
Taylor Holen
Jessica Origer
58.13Houston
2.-Mia Harren
Zoe Hickel
Kristen Pearce
Rachel Shields
59.17Service
3.-Tanner Granholm
Skylor Jones
Erin LaMere
Monica Nuernberg
59.25Palmer
11.-Maggie McCarron
Kelsey Haas
Katlyn Haas
Diane Frank
59.94Homer
4.-Victoria Bensel
Victoria Houser
Terry Huffer
Kristy Howard
1:02.03Chugiak
-Charis Erhardt
Kylie Hughes
Olivia James
Margaret Nale
1:03.14Anchorage Christian
12.-Yvonne Darden
Kristen Burch
Kalyn Price
Kristina Huffman
1:03.41Chugiak
5.-Hannah Cristiano
Jessie Duke
MacKenzie Senn
Olivia Tice
1:04.51Soldotna
6.-Lillian Bassler
Heidi Eckmann
Kylee Green
Sara Richardson
1:05.60Grace Christian
-Gaynor Johansen
Kaitlyn Miller
Kelsey Ryneski
Saige Stefanski
NTColony
-Kelli Cantrell
Monica Chenier
Madeline Moore
Shiccia Harris-Grant
NTWest Anchorage
-Kelly French
Shiccia Harris-Grant
Anastasia Lavern-Tosi
Eleanor Lottsfelot
NTWest Anchorage
-April Gehring
Kaitlin Pevan
Jillian Troisi
Chayna Ward
NTWasilla
-Relay Team NTHomer
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jordan Smelker
Gaby Serrano
Katelynn Zanders
Shaai Ferguson
1:48.22Service
2.-Morgan Dampier
Gladys Nickerson
Cori Schleich
Dajanae Harris
1:49.46Wasilla
3.-Leah Sandahl
Shaynee DeVito
Bailey Beeson
Lierin Flanagan
1:51.92Kenai Central
4.-Sarah Ihde
Jenna Sutton
Anna Tulip
Gabriella Serventi
1:55.52Grace Christian
5.-Jamie VanHoomissen
Mary Johns
Tanner Granholm
Deanna Cummings
2:00.09Palmer
6.-Alicia Hamilton
Megan Gordon
Jelly Nolden
Hunter Hollenberg
2:00.74Soldotna
7.-Jenelle Bennett
Karley Madren
Debbiey Simmers
Leisha Anderson
2:01.11Anchorage Christian
8.-Ashley Henning
Camille Hobson
Jaymi Bethea
Samantha Oliver
2:02.14Kodiak
9.-Kendra McPhail
Siobhan Johansen
Valencia McPhail
Abby Jahn
2:03.63Colony
10.-Emily Railing
Jessica Anderson
Brittany Parrott
Abby Halsey
2:11.31Heritage Christian
11.-Shiccia Harris-Grant
Madeline Moore
Sara Wheeler
Chelsea Bennett
2:13.09West Anchorage
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Leah Sandahl
Shaynee DeVito
Bailey Beeson
Lierin Flanagan
4:12.40Kenai Central
2.-Gretchen Winter
Sarah Houchen
Tress Whitfield
Morgan Whitfield
4:24.27Palmer
3.-Sarah Cresap
Blair Price
BethAnne Davis
Gabriella Serventi
4:26.02Grace Christian
4.-Katelynn Zanders
Kirsten Marten
Shaai Ferguson
Elizabeth Wheatall
4:32.37Service
5.-Victoria Houser
Rachel Fore
Jordan Roth
MacKenzie Matthis
4:32.99Chugiak
6.-Jaymi Bethea
Allie Smith
Olivia Bennett
Selma Ernest
4:39.53Kodiak
7.-Bree Mucha
Mariah Ulen
Alicia Hamilton
Kaiti Sperber
4:50.78Soldotna
8.-Mekayla Graham
Zoe Collier
Brooke Deans
Angelina Klapperich
4:57.56Colony
9.-Analise Delos Santos
Camille Hobson
Elisha Lenhert
Sarah Ng
5:04.29Kodiak
10.-Olivia Jaconette
Krystal Thompson
Lydia Sobek
Leisha Anderson
5:05.89Anchorage Christian
11.-Rachel Roelle
Shanitta Randolph
Jamie Whiteman
Melissa Knoch
5:09.19West Anchorage
-Mandi Rinngenberg
Jenna Ford
Rachel Kennedy
Kiera Rust
NTWasilla
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mariah Applegate
Anna Trujillo
Gabriella Serventi
BethAnne Davis
10:25.34Grace Christian
2.-Selma Ernest
Sarah Ng
Allie Smith
Jaymi Bethea
10:32.21Kodiak
3.-Sydney Stewart
Abby Jahn
Makenzie Thompson
Audrey Michaelson
10:39.07Colony
4.-Haley Young
Keri Clump
Brooke Nelson
Kiera Rust
10:46.23Wasilla
5.-Miranda Merkes
Rachel Wyatt
Melanie Smith
Bree Mucha
11:07.45Soldotna
6.-Sarah Allen
Celeste Hamre
Kirsten Marten
Molly Templin
11:23.45Service
7.-Megin Southwick
Carol Meyer
Sarah Minturn
Hannah Smith
11:26.88Palmer
8.-Leisha Anderson
Krystal Thompson
Lydia Sobek
Olivia Jaconette
11:55.68Anchorage Christian
-Raquel Young
Sasha Thompson
Carolyn Kiefer
Kailey Mucha
NTKenai Central
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Leah Sandahl
Shaynee DeVito
Bailey Beeson
Lierin Flanagan
1:52.71Kenai Central
2.-Morgan Dampier
Cori Schleich
Gladys Nickerson
Dajanae Harris
1:57.59Wasilla
3.-Taylor Blake
Sarah Houchen
Morgan Whitfield
Tress Whitfield
2:01.61Palmer
4.-Gaby Serrano
Alyssa Honeycutt
Emily Haas
Audrey Barleen
2:05.91Service
5.-Hannah Karlberg
Rochelle Goulet
Anna Trujillo
Blair Price
2:07.02Grace Christian
6.-Samantha Oliver
Ashley Henning
Olivia Bennett
Allie Smith
2:08.33Kodiak
7.-Alicia Hamilton
Megan Gordon
Jelly Nolden
Liz Baker
2:10.90Soldotna
8.-Chantell Bennett
Jenelle Bennett
Callie Quinlan
Karley Madren
2:11.30Anchorage Christian
9.-Danielle Barney
Kelcy Quincy
Claire Gillespie
Savanna James
2:12.59Houston
10.-Kendra McPhail
Valencia McPhail
Brooke Deans
Cassidy Williams
2:13.70Colony
11.-Chelsea Bennett
Kelli Cantrell
Rachel Roelle
Shira Rose-Levy
2:18.56West Anchorage
12.-Emily Railing
Jessica Anderson
Brittany Parrott
Abby Halsey
2:23.16Heritage Christian
13.-Casey Farrell
Diane Frank
Katlyn Haas
Kelsey Haas
2:33.30Homer
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Morgan Wensley
Sasha Thompson
Bailey Beeson
Carolyn Kiefer
4:43.45Kenai Central
2.-Jenna Sutton
Brooke Leadbetter
Sarah Ihde
Monae Boyles
4:43.79Grace Christian
3.-Makenzie Thompson
Audrey Michaelson
Kendra McPhail
Taylor Stewart
4:45.09Colony
4.-Tress Whitfield
Taylor Blake
Deanna Cummings
Kalene Smith
4:46.42Palmer
5.-Allie Smith
Camille Hobson
Olivia Bennett
Sarah Ng
4:51.89Kodiak
6.-Alicia Hamilton
Melanie Smith
Bree Mucha
Jelly Nolden
4:56.30Soldotna
7.-Alexis Okeson
Brittany Lenahan
Emily Haas
Kirsten Marten
5:02.17Service
8.-Taylor Holen
Samantha Dodds
Kelcy Quincy
Savanna James
5:09.01Houston
9.-Sylvie Briske
Frances Larson
Kelli Cantrell
Angel Odegaard
5:44.38West Anchorage
 

4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Scottie Su LeClaire
Jaclyn Williams
Mia Harren
Elizabeth Wheatall
1:16.68Service
9.-Relay Team 1:17.55Wasilla
2.-Shaynee DeVito
Leah Sandahl
Morgan Wensley
Sasha Thompson
1:19.84Kenai Central
7.-Mariah Ulen
Lizzie McDermid
Ava Buffington
Olivia Tice
1:21.32Soldotna
3.-Relay Team 1:26.15Chugiak
8.-Briana Thibodeaux
Chantell Bennett
Kylie Hughes
Karley Madren
1:28.76Anchorage Christian
4.-Sara Wheeler
Shanitta Randolph
Melissa Knoch
Chelsea Bennett
1:31.49West Anchorage
5.-Mary Johns
Kaile Daniels
Skylor Jones
Hannah Smith
1:34.62Palmer
-Relay Team NTHouston
-Relay Team NTGrace Christian
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Erin LaMere34-00.50Palmer
2.12Jillian Troisi33-04.00Wasilla
3.12Gaynor Johansen30-09.50Colony
4.12Olivia James30-03.00Anchorage Christian
5.12Miranda Psenak29-06.00Palmer
6.12Jessica Anderson29-04.00Heritage Christian
6.9Pauline Tufi29-04.00West Anchorage
8.12Monica Nuernberg28-10.00Palmer
9.11Jessie Duke28-09.00Soldotna
10.12Charis Erhardt28-06.00Anchorage Christian
11.12Kelsey Ryneski28-02.50Colony
12.10Kortnie Swenson27-05.00Colony
13.10Kristy Howard27-04.00Chugiak
14.12Skylor Jones27-02.00Palmer
15.12Kaitlin Pevan26-07.75Wasilla
16.10Sara Richardson26-04.00Grace Christian
16.11Rachel Shields26-04.00Service
18.12Margaret Nale26-02.00Anchorage Christian
19.12Kylie Hughes25-02.50Anchorage Christian
20.10Heidi Eckmann25-01.50Grace Christian
21.10Lillian Bassler24-00.00Grace Christian
22.11Terry Huffer23-02.00Chugiak
23.11Katie Bauer23-01.00Service
24.12Kaitlyn Miller23-00.00Colony
25.10Hannah Cristiano22-03.00Soldotna
26.12Ashley McKibbon21-09.00Service
27.9Christina Christ21-05.50Chugiak
28.9Alena Newgren20-04.50Soldotna
29.9Sarah Riopelle18-04.00Grace Christian
30.12Sara Bitterman16-09.00Homer
31.9Lydia Weiss16-01.25Chugiak
32.9Olivia Tice14-02.50Soldotna
9Eleanor LottsfelotNDWest Anchorage
9Anastasia Lavern-TosiNDWest Anchorage
9Alexis ImoeNDWasilla
10Kelly FrenchNDWest Anchorage
11Kelsey HaasNDHomer
11Kylee GreenNDGrace Christian
11Chayna WardNDWasilla
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Pauline Tufi97-06West Anchorage
2.11Zoe Hickel95-01Service
3.12Jessica Anderson94-07Heritage Christian
4.10Kristy Howard90-09Chugiak
5.12Danielle Barney90-07Houston
6.11Jessie Duke89-11Soldotna
7.12Gaynor Johansen89-07Colony
8.12Monica Nuernberg87-08Palmer
9.11Erin LaMere86-07Palmer
10.10Sara Richardson86-01Grace Christian
11.12Jillian Troisi82-10Wasilla
12.12Victoria Houser80-07Chugiak
13.10Samantha Dodds79-09Houston
14.12Miranda Psenak76-08Palmer
14.12Margaret Nale76-08Anchorage Christian
16.12Olivia James75-08Anchorage Christian
17.10Kortnie Swenson75-05Colony
18.12Kaitlin Pevan72-07Wasilla
19.12Charis Erhardt71-03Anchorage Christian
20.9Alena Newgren70-01Soldotna
21.10Hannah Cristiano69-11Soldotna
22.10Heidi Eckmann68-04Grace Christian
23.12Kylie Hughes67-03Anchorage Christian
24.10Mia Harren66-04Service
25.11Terry Huffer64-07Chugiak
26.10Lillian Bassler64-04Grace Christian
27.10Taylor Holen62-08Houston
28.12Kaitlyn Miller62-02Colony
29.11Katie Bauer60-09Service
30.12Ashley McKibbon58-00Service
31.9Tanner Granholm57-04Palmer
32.12Emily Railing56-09Heritage Christian
33.12Kelsey Ryneski56-06Colony
34.12Kali Scott56-05Heritage Christian
35.9Sarah Riopelle54-03Grace Christian
36.11Brittany Parrott52-05Heritage Christian
37.11Kelsey Haas49-08Homer
38.12Jessica Origer44-04Houston
39.12Sara Bitterman40-09Homer
40.11MacKenzie Senn34-10Soldotna
41.9Lydia Weiss31-11Chugiak
10Kelly FrenchNDWest Anchorage
11Chayna WardNDWasilla
9Eleanor LottsfelotNDWest Anchorage
12April GehringNDWasilla
9Shiccia Harris-GrantNDWest Anchorage
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Laura Maresh15-04.75Colony
2.10Alexandria Collins14-10.25Chugiak
3.9Dajanae Harris14-07.00Wasilla
4.11Gabriella Serventi14-05.00Grace Christian
5.11Sarah Houchen14-04.50Palmer
6.11Jenelle Bennett14-02.00Anchorage Christian
7.11Alice Strick14-00.00Wasilla
8.12Veronika Kudinova13-11.00Service
9.10Taylor Stewart13-10.25Colony
10.12Debbiey Simmers13-07.50Anchorage Christian
11.11Taylor Hanley13-06.75West Anchorage
12.12Haley Dampier13-06.50Wasilla
13.10Anna Tulip13-05.25Grace Christian
14.11MacKenzie Senn13-05.00Soldotna
15.12Karley Madren13-04.50Anchorage Christian
16.11Megan Gordon13-03.00Soldotna
17.11Valencia McPhail12-11.75Colony
18.11Natalie Barrus12-11.50Service
18.12Skylor Jones12-11.50Palmer
20.9Jamie VanHoomissen12-09.50Palmer
21.12Barbara Wehrheim12-09.00Chugiak
22.9Megin Southwick12-08.75Palmer
23.9Cassidy Williams12-08.25Colony
24.9Claire Gillespie12-08.00Houston
25.12Emily Railing12-06.00Heritage Christian
26.10Jenna Sutton12-05.25Grace Christian
27.10Taylor Steiner12-05.00Wasilla
27.9Diane Frank12-05.00Homer
29.9Kaiti Sperber12-02.25Soldotna
30.12Audrey Barleen12-00.50Service
31.10Savanna James11-10.75Houston
32.10Allison Thomas11-09.50Chugiak
33.12Jessica Anderson11-04.50Heritage Christian
34.12Kali Scott11-00.50Heritage Christian
35.12Jessica Origer10-09.75Houston
36.11Brittany Parrott10-03.50Heritage Christian
37.10Yuliya Pakhomova9-09.75Chugiak
9Emily HaasNDService
9Sara WheelerNDWest Anchorage
12Mercedez LasterNDService
12Krista SoderlundNDWest Anchorage
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V75 Meter Dash
V5000 Meters
FSSMR 200-200-400-800m
VSMR 200-200-400-800m
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m
V4x800 Relay
V110m Hurdles
V4x200 Relay
V4x100 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VLong Jump
VShot Put
VDiscus
Track Finals
V75 Meter Dash
V5000 Meters
VSMR 100-100-200-400m
FSSMR 200-200-400-800m
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m
V4x800 Relay
V100m Hurdles
V4x200 Relay
V4x100 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VLong Jump
VShot Put
VDiscus