Athletic.net Team Results Management

Pikesville Invitational

Saturday, April 10, 2010

Pikesville HighMeet History

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Seeded | Frosh/Soph | UnSeeded   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Oladotun Dada11.02aAtholton      
2.10Juleon Killikelly-Lee11.07aWestern Tech      
3.12Jonathon Coker11.18aRandallstown      
4.12Kyle Baker11.19aArchbishop Spalding      
5.12Seun Oyewole11.35aLong Reach      
6.11Andrew King11.37aAtholton      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jonathon Coker11.19aRandallstown      
2.12Oladotun Dada11.21aAtholton      
3.10Juleon Killikelly-Lee11.24aWestern Tech      
4.12Seun Oyewole11.34aLong Reach      
5.12Kyle Baker11.41aArchbishop Spalding      
6.11James Williamson11.42aNew Town      
7.12Phillip Davis11.52aDulaney      
8.10Robert Mercer11.55aOxon Hill      
9.10Marlon Bowie11.57aRandallstown      
10.11Renard D Johnson11.61aGreat Mills      
11.11Marcell Thompson11.65aArchbishop Spalding      
12.10Chavez Cheatham11.67aAberdeen      
13.12Micah White11.69aParkville      
14.11Aaron Winston11.69aDigital Harbor      
15.10Donovan Riley11.71aBaltimore Polytechni...      
16.12James Carter11.71aDundalk      
17.9Brendon Jefferson11.75aMount Saint Joseph      
18.11Sean Welsh11.76aParkville      
19.11Ange Nmah11.80aMilford Mill      
20.11Samson Robinson11.83aHarford Tech      
21.12Jeff Facey11.84aArundel      
22.12Sandy Godsey11.85aTowson      
23.10Cameron Garrett11.89aBroadneck      
24.10Blake Richardson11.91aGlenelg      
25.12Jonathan Williams11.93aPerry Hall      
26.11Devon Moore11.95aC. Milton Wright      
27.12Jovan Terzic11.96aNorth Harford      
28.12Matt Scott11.98aTuscarora      
29.11Brian Anderson11.99aWilde Lake      
30.11Corey Brown12.02aHarford Tech      
31.12Khari Al-Mateen12.04aBaltimore Polytechni...      
32.11Jonathan Garfield12.04aArundel      
33.12Isaiah Taylor12.06aDulaney      
34.12Billy Obrien12.09aLoyola Blakefield      
35.12Jeontoa Edwards12.09aCalvert      
36.12David Thompson12.11aCentury      
37.11Nathaniel Jackson12.12aOwings Mills      
38.12Jerel Waters12.12aWestern Tech      
39.11Malcolm Belin12.13aMcDonogh      
40.11Demond Brown12.14aOld Mill Senior      
41.11Trey Bivens12.14aPikesville      
42.12Brandon Turner12.21aElkton      
43.12Dominique Spruill12.22aPikesville      
44.11Devin Conway12.22aChesapeake-AA      
45.12Marquis Stewart12.23aElkton      
46.11Rick Kimbers12.24aMcDonogh      
47.11Ashton Daniels12.25aPikesville      
48.9Deonte Wallace12.26aTowson      
49.12Brandon Mackall12.29aCalvert      
50.10Melvin Hernandez12.29aAlbert Einstein      
51.9Austin Bonsall12.30aAberdeen      
52.10Jeff Kimble12.41aCentury      
53.9Darius Booth12.43aLoch Raven      
54.10Thomas Clemson12.51aChesapeake-AA      
55.11Ken Fitzgerald12.52aLoyola Blakefield      
56.10Brad Long12.52aNorth Harford      
57.12Yannik Cudjoe-Virgil12.54aTowson      
58.10Drew Mcknight12.60aFranklin      
59.12David Olayiwola12.62aAlbert Einstein      
60.12Gabe Delarosa12.69aFranklin      
61.9Mike Washington12.71aLoch Raven      
62.10Chancy Waters12.88aWilde Lake      
63.12David Young12.92aWilde Lake      
64.10Tyrone Williams13.02aDigital Harbor      
65.9Dwayne Marshall13.03aDundalk      
66.10Jake Heinlein13.23aJohn Carroll      
--9Tio JohnsonFSTuscarora      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Fabian Gonzalez22.44aGovernor Thomas John...      
2.10Juleon Killikelly-Lee22.73aWestern Tech      
3.12Jonathon Coker22.76aRandallstown      
4.12Spencer Wilkins22.77aMount Hebron      
5.12Bryant Hutchinson22.77aArundel      
6.12Oladotun Dada22.80aAtholton      
7.12Kyle Baker22.86aArchbishop Spalding      
8.11Matt Brown22.92aLong Reach      
9.12Seun Oyewole22.96aLong Reach      
10.12Jeremy Harsanyi23.02aChesapeake-AA      
11.9Dorian Claggett23.09aBaltimore Polytechni...      
12.12Chad Wilkerson23.10aArchbishop Spalding      
13.12Dominique Mathis23.21aOld Mill Senior      
14.10Kenneth Thomas23.34aAtholton      
15.11Marcell Thompson23.35aArchbishop Spalding      
16.11Clyde Partlow23.37aHenry A Wise      
17.10Marquis Thornton23.42aMilford Mill      
18.12Brandon Brownfield23.44aGovernor Thomas John...      
19.12Jemane Kelly23.45aNew Town      
20.11James Williamson23.57aNew Town      
21.12Sherwayne Benjamin23.59aOld Mill Senior      
22.11Ange Nmah23.64aMilford Mill      
23.12Justin Kennell23.66aCentury      
24.10Seth Holbrook23.67aOld Mill Senior      
25.11Jeff Mathews23.69aMount Saint Joseph      
26.12Micheal Jackson23.69aDunbar      
27.9Ian Williams23.72aGreat Mills      
28.11Renard D Johnson23.73aGreat Mills      
29.11Josh Titus23.76aCentury      
30.10Marlon Bowie23.81aRandallstown      
31.10Julian Jones23.84aCatonsville      
32.10Thomas Davis23.88aMount Saint Joseph      
33.11Zach Decarlo23.90aFranklin      
34.12Richard Russell23.96aCentury      
35.11Devon Hopkins23.96aOwings Mills      
36.12David Johnson23.99aPikesville      
37.12Micah White24.01aParkville      
38.10Kashief Burton24.03aMilford Mill      
39.10TJ Sprinkle24.07aTuscarora      
40.11Rico Wilson24.08aOwings Mills      
41.10Blake Richardson24.10aGlenelg      
42.11Guy Jones24.12aPerry Hall      
43.11Rick Kimbers24.18aMcDonogh      
44.11Dan Jones24.19aC. Milton Wright      
45.12Khari Al-Mateen24.20aBaltimore Polytechni...      
46.12Sean Wallace24.22aCalvert      
47.12Jeff Facey24.29aArundel      
48.10Cameron Garrett24.29aBroadneck      
49.12Joshua Taylor24.33aOwings Mills      
50.10Randy Harris24.37aMount Saint Joseph      
51.11Sean Welsh24.42aParkville      
52.12Alfonzo Greene24.48aDigital Harbor      
53.12David Young24.49aWilde Lake      
54.12Ken Ndiang24.52aWilde Lake      
55.10Donte Thomas24.61aTuscarora      
56.12Jeremy Johnson24.63aDulaney      
57.12Aaron Oliver24.64aLoyola Blakefield      
58.12Leo Gordan24.66aOxon Hill      
59.11Samson Robinson24.87aHarford Tech      
60.12Jovan Terzic24.87aNorth Harford      
61.11Efe Abugo24.90aLoyola Blakefield      
62.11Jonathan Garfield24.94aArundel      
63.12Chris Evans24.95aChesapeake-AA      
64.12Cameron Fletcher24.96aMcDonogh      
65.12Jerel Waters24.98aWestern Tech      
66.10Dymear Garnett25.03aElkton      
67.10Brad Long25.09aNorth Harford      
68.11Cody Olmsteadt25.12aSeverna Park      
69.11Shaun Ostrowski25.13aJohn Carroll      
70.12Mike Messina25.25aGlenelg      
71.11Jmonnie Walker25.35aPerry Hall      
72.10Anton Daniels25.37aPikesville      
73.10Alex May25.50aGlenelg      
74.12Neville Hibbert25.55aLoch Raven      
75.11Gyasi Lester25.58aHenry A Wise      
76.10Isaiah Brickus25.63aElkton      
77.11Robert Ramey25.70aAlbert Einstein      
78.12Jordan Cowan-Jones25.80aPikesville      
79.9Taz Lewis25.95aBroadneck      
80.9Brendan Jennings26.30aHereford      
81.10Jake Heinlein26.67aJohn Carroll      
82.10James Gonzales26.71aDundalk      
--12Nathan McCoyFSBaltimore Polytechni...      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Seeded - Finals
1.12Brian David49.54aHenry A Wise      
2.11Corey Cutler49.57aPikesville      
3.11Brandon Hairston50.36aAtholton      
4.12Fabian Gonzalez50.43aGovernor Thomas John...      
5.12Dominique Mathis50.70aOld Mill Senior      
6.12Chad Wilkerson51.59aArchbishop Spalding      
7.11Steve Carr51.65aWestern Tech      
8.11Markel Smith52.25aBaltimore Polytechni...      
9.11Malik Timbers52.55aLong Reach      
10.11Cameron Richardson53.10aWestern Tech      
11.12Bryant Hutchinson53.40aArundel      
12.12Kalen Parrott53.51aBaltimore Polytechni...      
13.12Devin Joyce54.46aSeverna Park      
14.11Miles Green55.09aBaltimore Polytechni...      
--10Vincent Randlett-TydingsFSCatonsville      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - UnSeeded - Finals
1.11Damian Cruz51.43aAberdeen      
2.11Josh Titus51.58aCentury      
3.12Justin Kennell51.72aCentury      
4.12Richard Russell51.74aCentury      
5.12Micheal Jackson51.89aDunbar      
6.11Andrew Pierre52.45aDulaney      
7.11Rico Wilson52.49aOwings Mills      
7.11Ryan James52.49aParkville      
9.10James Mack52.50aEdmondson-Westside      
10.10Deante Keene52.67aOwings Mills      
11.12Jemane Kelly52.72aNew Town      
12.11Imhotep Simba52.89aEdmondson-Westside      
13.11Akeel Alleyne52.90aPerry Hall      
14.12Jamal Francis53.00aWestern Tech      
15.10Donte Thomas53.03aTuscarora      
16.12Tyler Skanchy53.18aBroadneck      
17.11Jamiel Majett53.26aTuscarora      
18.12David Johnson53.36aPikesville      
19.12Kenyatta Carter53.66aElkton      
20.11Brandon Bailey53.75aMcDonogh      
21.11Marcell Thompson53.94aArchbishop Spalding      
22.11Garrett Lanham54.04aBroadneck      
23.11Chappell Isom54.08aDulaney      
23.12Dorian Ridley54.08aMount Hebron      
25.12Xavier Deleon54.11aHenry A Wise      
26.9Dominic Piedmont54.12aLoyola Blakefield      
27.12Aaron Oliver54.16aLoyola Blakefield      
28.11Mitchell Tracey54.22aNorth Harford      
29.12Dominque Matthews54.31aArundel      
30.12Miles Matin54.37aHenry A Wise      
31.12Joseph Johnston54.50aElkton      
32.10Weston Brown54.58aGlenelg      
33.11Shane Carroll54.86aC. Milton Wright      
34.12Ryan Porell55.29aHarford Tech      
35.12Sean Wallace55.42aCalvert      
36.10Miles Carrington55.48aMount Saint Joseph      
37.10Tyler Howe55.50aCalvert      
38.12Luke Stuller55.57aBroadneck      
39.11Alston Abbott55.69aSeverna Park      
39.12Eric Endres55.69aHereford      
41.10Damon Harty55.71aMcDonogh      
42.11Darius Allexander56.31aNew Town      
43.11Anthony Bagley56.57aOxon Hill      
44.11Cody Olmsteadt56.60aSeverna Park      
45.9Jackson Porter56.66aMount Hebron      
46.9Ian Williams56.67aGreat Mills      
47.10Jordan Moreno56.70aWilde Lake      
48.10Alex Flagle56.73aTowson      
49.11Shaun Ostrowski56.92aJohn Carroll      
50.9Brendan Jennings56.96aHereford      
51.10Adrian Battiston57.04aNorth Harford      
52.12Lester Emerson57.09aChesapeake-AA      
53.9Hakeem Muhammad57.31aDigital Harbor      
54.10Zach Beil57.35aHereford      
55.11Jeff Mojibola57.54aParkville      
56.11Nate Harper57.77aPerry Hall      
57.10Matthew Hammond57.93aGreat Mills      
58.10Isaiah Smothers58.04aHarford Tech      
59.12Zach Engleman58.55aTowson      
60.10Myron Speght59.73aOxon Hill      
61.11Terrell Nickens1:00.15aWilde Lake      
62.12Ken Ndiang1:01.28aWilde Lake      
63.10Mike Rictor1:01.52aOxon Hill      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Matt Jablonski1:56.33aLoyola Blakefield      
2.12Matthew Rever1:57.93aDulaney      
3.11Robby Creese1:58.74aGlenelg      
4.11Alec Zajicek2:00.66aBroadneck      
5.12Kikanae Punyua2:01.36aWilde Lake      
6.12Douglas McLellan2:01.57aAtholton      
7.11Cody Vernon2:01.87aOld Mill Senior      
8.11Brandon Bailey2:01.94aMcDonogh      
9.12Cameron Brinks2:02.01aCatonsville      
10.12Taylor Edwards2:02.02aEdmondson-Westside      
11.12Neal Desai2:02.17aMcDonogh      
12.12Matt Erford2:02.71aLoyola Blakefield      
13.11Jamiel Majett2:03.23aTuscarora      
14.12Buck Shipley2:03.47aDulaney      
15.12Ian Richardson2:04.11aJohn Carroll      
16.11Marvin Lambert2:04.33aWestern Tech      
17.12Trevon White2:04.39aHenry A Wise      
18.12Trevor Etheridge2:04.77aCentury      
19.10Kemahn Jones2:05.31aWestern Tech      
20.12Kyle Olslund2:05.40aBroadneck      
21.12Dane Powell2:05.77aWestern Tech      
22.12Phil Trainor2:05.78aChesapeake-AA      
23.12Luke Arbuckle2:05.90aElkton      
24.12Kolade Fapohunda2:06.33aOwings Mills      
25.10Haile Kostin2:06.55aPikesville      
26.9Eric Levin2:06.77aMcDonogh      
27.12Shawn Greenspan2:07.14aSeverna Park      
28.11Alex Greenspan2:07.51aSeverna Park      
29.9Tim Virostek2:07.52aWilde Lake      
30.12Daniel Colopietro2:07.94aC. Milton Wright      
31.12Jeff Delcher2:08.10aLoch Raven      
32.12Chris Kunkel2:08.38aJohn Carroll      
33.10Bobby Lebair2:08.67aGlenelg      
34.12Robert Hill2:08.99aGovernor Thomas John...      
35.12Noah Hutton2:09.35aNorth Harford      
36.12Keven King2:09.36aHenry A Wise      
37.9Ben Cambon2:09.91aSeverna Park      
38.11Corey Cutler2:10.39aPikesville      
39.11Micky Hagos2:10.85aAlbert Einstein      
40.11Sam Cornwell2:11.46aHereford      
41.9Jeff Corrigan2:11.77aArchbishop Spalding      
42.12Christopher Fox2:11.99aTuscarora      
43.12Naquan Groomes2:12.36aGovernor Thomas John...      
44.12Jeremy Palmer2:12.52aC. Milton Wright      
45.11Donnie Roach2:12.90aElkton      
46.12Chris Breedan2:13.18aLong Reach      
47.12Daniel Smith2:13.72aParkville      
48.12Paul Rommel2:14.08aTowson      
49.10Nick Hall2:14.32aMount Saint Joseph      
50.10Josh Borris2:14.61aPikesville      
51.12Benjamin Butler2:15.28aHarford Tech      
52.10Juan Cartledge2:15.38aOxon Hill      
53.12Dave Donati2:16.27aC. Milton Wright      
54.12Deontre Thomas2:16.44aOwings Mills      
55.12Andrew Hudson2:16.75aFranklin      
56.12Peter Corocos2:17.10aNorth Harford      
57.11Benjamin Campbell2:17.10aBroadneck      
58.11Drew Landerman2:17.29aTowson      
59.12John Baldwin2:17.80aWilde Lake      
60.11Oakley Savage2:18.55aBaltimore Polytechni...      
61.12Tyler Kerr2:19.20aOld Mill Senior      
62.12Kwamena Amissah2:22.15aBaltimore Polytechni...      
63.11Kevin Lawrence2:22.23aRandallstown      
64.11Evan Heffner2:22.45aParkville      
65.11Kevin P Kayser2:22.95aGreat Mills      
66.12Alex Sirota2:23.78aParkville      
67.12Omozopkia Olumese2:26.17aOxon Hill      
68.10Mike Rictor2:26.53aOxon Hill      
69.11Brandon Pringle2:34.99aGreat Mills      
70.9Devin Cagle2:36.70aCalvert      
71.10Ben Squires2:37.84aCalvert      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Matt Jablonski4:17.44aLoyola Blakefield      
2.11Robby Creese4:18.51aGlenelg      
3.12Noah Hutton4:25.78aNorth Harford      
4.12Kikanae Punyua4:26.51aWilde Lake      
5.12William Neal4:27.14aChesapeake-AA      
6.11Cody Vernon4:28.76aOld Mill Senior      
7.12Matthew Rever4:32.46aDulaney      
8.11Connor Belson4:34.74aAtholton      
9.12Stewart Reich4:36.97aGovernor Thomas John...      
10.12Buck Shipley4:38.06aDulaney      
11.12Pat Mead4:39.26aCentury      
12.11Sam Cornwell4:39.27aHereford      
13.11Ben Bemis4:39.94aHereford      
14.12Jeff Rohde4:40.30aFranklin      
15.12Tyree Smith4:40.83aTuscarora      
16.11Nick Pezza4:41.30aCentury      
17.12Trevon White4:41.92aHenry A Wise      
18.12Adrain Miller4:42.11aHenry A Wise      
19.12Shawn Greenspan4:43.44aSeverna Park      
20.11Theo Dorsman4:44.11aElkton      
21.12Daniel Colopietro4:44.12aC. Milton Wright      
22.11Sean Coffey4:44.32aGlenelg      
23.10Ian Wood4:44.95aArundel      
24.11Kenneth Johnson4:45.78aEdmondson-Westside      
25.11Nick Paskal4:45.99aSeverna Park      
26.12Daniel Smith4:46.58aParkville      
27.12Kyle Orlando4:47.64aNorth Harford      
28.11Peter R Offenbacher4:47.84aGreat Mills      
29.11Nate Wilson4:48.45aLong Reach      
30.12Doug Goodwin4:48.75aGlenelg      
31.11Nick Tountasakis4:48.90aSeverna Park      
32.11Nick Mburu4:49.05aMount Hebron      
33.11Brian Leonard4:49.55aTowson      
34.12Luke Burke4:50.05aC. Milton Wright      
35.12Eddie Davis4:50.31aBroadneck      
36.12Mike Fitzpatrick4:50.60aLoyola Blakefield      
37.10Will Barbagallo4:51.37aCatonsville      
38.12Cameron Brinks4:51.95aCatonsville      
39.11Drew Landerman4:52.44aTowson      
40.12Jonathan Brandonsio4:52.46aHarford Tech      
41.11Brett Nellis4:52.61aAtholton      
42.10Nick Nonn4:53.41aWestern Tech      
43.11Zach Jones4:53.82aArundel      
44.11Hank Weidefeld4:54.02aLoyola Blakefield      
45.11Dallas Boodhoo4:54.24aWestern Tech      
46.10Bradley Franke4:55.08aLoch Raven      
47.12Jeremy Palmer4:55.14aC. Milton Wright      
48.11Sam Siegel4:57.07aMount Hebron      
49.12John Baldwin4:57.40aWilde Lake      
50.12Graham Welch4:59.09aMount Hebron      
51.10Nathaniel Kruder4:59.38aCalvert      
52.11Giorgi Sprow4:59.56aTuscarora      
53.11Charles Carrington5:00.62aDundalk      
54.11Shaquille Gittens5:00.88aPikesville      
55.11Donnie Roach5:02.51aElkton      
56.9Evan Uthus5:03.01aBroadneck      
57.9Devin Baummer5:03.40aBroadneck      
58.11Luthfe Siddique5:04.37aWestern Tech      
59.12Dan Gallen5:05.21aJohn Carroll      
60.12Andrew Hudson5:07.80aFranklin      
61.10Nicholas Smith5:11.13aBaltimore Polytechni...      
62.11DJ Drexel5:11.30aChesapeake-AA      
63.11Kevin P Kayser5:13.89aGreat Mills      
64.12Benjamin Butler5:14.23aHarford Tech      
65.12Eric Williams5:16.75aAberdeen      
66.11Evan Heffner5:18.73aParkville      
67.12Calvin Croxton5:27.49aBaltimore Polytechni...      
68.12Kyle Edmond5:27.62aBaltimore Polytechni...      
69.12Alex Sirota5:33.10aParkville      
70.12Nick Wise5:33.96aOld Mill Senior      
71.12Gerald Blue5:33.98aMilford Mill      
72.10Victor Dang5:56.71aCalvert      
73.12Troy Chelsey5:58.99aRandallstown      
74.11Brian Magkasi6:32.13aGreat Mills      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Ben Pickett4:42.64aJohn Carroll      
2.9Matt Lehnert4:46.45aHereford      
3.9Tim Virostek4:46.66aWilde Lake      
4.9Derek Alban4:51.13aJohn Carroll      
5.9Ben Cambon4:51.79aSeverna Park      
6.10Hugh Monohan4:51.89aLoyola Blakefield      
7.10Kevin Corbusier4:52.13aLoyola Blakefield      
8.10Duncan Enerson4:52.97aWilde Lake      
9.9Jonathan Luckin4:55.15aHereford      
10.9Julian Rivera4:55.20aHereford      
11.10Sam Phipps4:56.03aChesapeake-AA      
12.10Haile Kostin4:56.82aPikesville      
13.10Quinn Marvel4:58.08aDulaney      
14.10Andrew Woodard4:58.66aDulaney      
15.10Matt Bender4:59.29aTowson      
16.10Alex Genuario4:59.44aMount Saint Joseph      
17.9Kevin Payne5:00.01aHereford      
18.10Josh Borris5:00.48aPikesville      
19.10Nathan Roe5:00.86aSeverna Park      
20.10Henry Enerson5:02.98aWilde Lake      
21.10Carus Cookman5:04.10aDulaney      
22.9Vincent Ciattei5:04.24aPerry Hall      
23.9Brian Palmer5:04.58aBaltimore Polytechni...      
24.10Mitchell Parrish5:04.62aMount Saint Joseph      
25.9Alex Love5:04.82aChesapeake-AA      
26.9Jeff Corrigan5:05.28aArchbishop Spalding      
27.9Gabriel Rivera5:06.22aHereford      
28.9Jose Cruz5:06.92aPerry Hall      
29.12Lee Moore5:07.34aGlenelg      
30.9Jon Anderson5:07.94aDulaney      
31.10Matthew Bendorf5:08.12aTuscarora      
32.10Reed Roberts5:08.37aC. Milton Wright      
33.9Jon Karczmarek5:09.78aGovernor Thomas John...      
34.10Malcolm Peacock5:10.22aDulaney      
35.9Chris Sander5:10.72aTuscarora      
36.10Kevin Carr5:11.13aArchbishop Spalding      
37.10Zachary Simmons5:12.51aTowson      
38.9Mike Capallozzi5:12.97aC. Milton Wright      
39.9Kevin Collins5:13.54aHereford      
40.9Conrad Provan5:14.41aTuscarora      
41.10Kyle Deutschmann5:15.19aAtholton      
42.9Nick Simpson5:15.29aAlbert Einstein      
43.10Max Beker5:15.37aTowson      
44.10Derek LoGrande5:15.68aDulaney      
45.10Connor Morrison5:15.92aMount Saint Joseph      
46.10Garrett Bockmiller5:16.07aCatonsville      
47.9Mitch Mezeivtch5:16.41aCentury      
48.10Blake Paulson5:16.69aC. Milton Wright      
49.10Matthew Heron5:17.14aAtholton      
50.10Jordan Moreno5:18.20aWilde Lake      
51.9Anthony Rizzi5:18.25aWilde Lake      
52.9Nathan Cash5:18.92aTowson      
53.10Hunter Haines5:19.18aCentury      
54.9Conner Perry5:19.70aLoyola Blakefield      
54.9Jonathan Cook5:19.70aDigital Harbor      
56.9Roberto Andaya5:19.80aAlbert Einstein      
57.10Logan Reed5:20.70aDulaney      
58.10Michael Cronauer5:21.58aFranklin      
59.9Elijah Giuliano5:22.22aHereford      
60.9David Knaide5:22.60aJohn Carroll      
61.10Paul Dewitt5:22.89aWilde Lake      
62.12Jeremy Starr5:23.72aGlenelg      
63.10Matt Jeanneret5:23.79aGovernor Thomas John...      
64.9David Smart5:23.82aWilde Lake      
65.10Chad Roelke5:23.94aElkton      
66.10Russell Souder5:24.00aDulaney      
67.9Devin Knight5:24.24aBaltimore Polytechni...      
68.9Mike Neal5:24.39aC. Milton Wright      
69.9Dominic Silfies5:25.01aChesapeake-AA      
70.10Joseph Cleary5:25.52aBaltimore Polytechni...      
71.10Stephen Papadopoulos5:26.15aDulaney      
72.9Ryan Henderson5:26.97aAlbert Einstein      
73.9Ben Snyder5:27.07aPikesville      
74.9Danny Spall5:28.09aWilde Lake      
75.10Cody Broache5:28.09aMount Saint Joseph      
76.9John Lund5:28.76aWilde Lake      
77.9Thomas McGann5:29.27aGovernor Thomas John...      
78.9Aaron Leinenger5:30.39aHereford      
79.10Adam Jenkins5:30.57aParkville      
80.9Zach Nurenberg5:31.57aLoyola Blakefield      
81.9Bryan Fidler5:32.69aJohn Carroll      
82.9Ben Sanderson5:32.74aAberdeen      
83.9Dylan Poremski5:32.96aParkville      
84.9Ted Terpos5:33.50aLoyola Blakefield      
85.10Gaetano Vinas5:34.85aDulaney      
86.10Roger Yin5:35.65aDulaney      
87.9Marlon Jacobs5:36.83aDigital Harbor      
88.9Nick Smith5:37.74aC. Milton Wright      
89.10Reiter Boldt5:38.30aCatonsville      
90.9Nick Kilmer5:39.31aDulaney      
91.9Robbie Luff5:40.08aElkton      
92.9Erol Hoke5:41.36aDulaney      
93.9Ryan Merrell5:42.23aAlbert Einstein      
94.10Brian Valcarenghi5:42.29aAberdeen      
95.10Noah Tondari5:42.88aAlbert Einstein      
96.10Zeke Rogers5:43.57aAlbert Einstein      
97.10Msema Msackyi5:43.70aElkton      
98.9David Roloff5:43.92aNorth Harford      
99.10Alexander Collins5:44.01aParkville      
100.9Trent Bae5:44.07aDulaney      
101.10Kailash Sayal5:44.52aElkton      
102.11Mike Schott5:44.96aJohn Carroll      
103.10Kevin Jackson5:45.69aCatonsville      
104.9Logan Kane5:47.32aArchbishop Spalding      
105.9Thomas Coard5:48.90aDulaney      
106.9Josh Wei5:49.49aDulaney      
107.9Daniel-Jose Arbelaez5:49.77aDulaney      
108.10Xavier Alvarez5:51.29aElkton      
109.9Daniel Kozlowski5:54.51aHereford      
110.9Olchwesky Kyle5:58.96aNorth Harford      
111.10Ben Squires6:00.03aCalvert      
112.9Ben Wade6:01.44aLoyola Blakefield      
113.9Devin Cagle6:02.04aCalvert      
114.10Kaveh Emdad6:05.37aDulaney      
115.9Tramond French6:06.34aElkton      
116.10Brandon Sacks6:10.77aFranklin      
117.9Morris Spekterman6:10.82aPikesville      
118.9Jon Moore6:11.39aElkton      
119.9Usjid Hameed6:20.73aDulaney      
120.9Kenny Tawney6:50.56aFranklin      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Constantine Matsakis9:28.33aMount Hebron      
2.12Matt Pacheco9:36.65aAtholton      
3.12Luke Arbuckle9:39.87aElkton      
4.12Noah Hutton9:39.91aNorth Harford      
5.10Ben Pickett9:45.65aJohn Carroll      
6.11Mason Rivera9:45.74aHereford      
7.11William Fesperman9:59.81aTowson      
8.11Ben Pershall10:00.74aSeverna Park      
9.12Brendan Cooley10:03.35aSeverna Park      
10.11Kevin Mertz10:10.23aMount Hebron      
11.11Andrew Parlette10:12.63aAtholton      
12.11Ripken LaMarsh10:12.72aChesapeake-AA      
10Logan Jones10:15.00aTuscarora      
13.12Michael Kroeker10:15.09aWilde Lake      
14.11Nick Pezza10:15.33aCentury      
15.12Pat Mead10:15.41aCentury      
16.12Doug Goodwin10:16.14aGlenelg      
17.11Peter R Offenbacher10:16.42aGreat Mills      
18.11Ryan Fenton10:17.77aCentury      
19.11Andrew Ceruzzi10:18.78aAlbert Einstein      
20.12James Glassman10:19.73aLoch Raven      
21.11Theo Dorsman10:21.09aElkton      
22.12Kyle Orlando10:25.77aNorth Harford      
23.10Hassan Omar10:27.23aGovernor Thomas John...      
24.12Jay Souder10:27.27aDulaney      
25.11Jc Senatore10:28.50aDulaney      
26.11Avery Wentworth10:28.86aBroadneck      
27.12Dane Pegg10:29.86aChesapeake-AA      
28.11Sean Coffey10:30.17aGlenelg      
29.9Alex Love10:30.39aChesapeake-AA      
30.12Jesse Gardner10:32.17aTowson      
31.12Ian Longenecker10:32.28aC. Milton Wright      
32.11Nate Wilson10:32.81aLong Reach      
33.11Connor Whitney10:33.33aSeverna Park      
34.10Will Barbagallo10:36.84aCatonsville      
35.10Kevin Corbusier10:37.92aLoyola Blakefield      
36.12Matt Smith10:38.56aC. Milton Wright      
37.12Adrain Miller10:39.87aHenry A Wise      
38.10Hugh Monohan10:47.16aLoyola Blakefield      
39.9Derek Alban10:52.09aJohn Carroll      
40.11Brian Leonard10:54.56aTowson      
41.10Matthew Bendorf10:55.10aTuscarora      
42.12Zach Longenecker10:55.21aC. Milton Wright      
43.10Bradley Franke10:57.12aLoch Raven      
44.12Jonathan Brandonsio11:00.11aHarford Tech      
45.12Eris Pinto11:00.90aOld Mill Senior      
46.12Rodney Harris11:01.97aWestern Tech      
47.10Nathaniel Kruder11:02.17aCalvert      
48.11Philip Tateyama11:03.83aBroadneck      
49.11Ryan Aylward11:07.51aGlenelg      
50.9Dillon Demedieros11:09.23aBroadneck      
51.11Jason Besser11:22.73aFranklin      
52.11Evan Larsson11:28.87aArchbishop Spalding      
53.11Vejay Singh11:30.26aArchbishop Spalding      
54.11Ziv Dreyfuss11:39.83aAlbert Einstein      
55.11Marc Vassar11:40.42aFranklin      
56.10Mizmur Convelse11:45.90aBaltimore Polytechni...      
57.9Chris Vitek11:49.22aPerry Hall      
58.9Marlon Jacobs11:57.32aDigital Harbor      
59.12Calvin Croxton12:13.61aBaltimore Polytechni...      
60.12Gerald Blue12:15.76aMilford Mill      
61.10Joseph Cleary12:26.84aBaltimore Polytechni...      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marquis Woodyard14.44aGovernor Thomas John...      
2.12Justin Gross14.76aMcDonogh      
3.11Richard Newman15.20aGovernor Thomas John...      
4.10Kashief Burton15.53aMilford Mill      
5.10Purcell Freeman16.43aLong Reach      
6.10Ian Miles19.41aMount Saint Joseph      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Marquis Woodyard14.46aGovernor Thomas John...      
2.12Justin Gross14.97aMcDonogh      
3.11Richard Newman15.40aGovernor Thomas John...      
4.10Ian Miles15.54aMount Saint Joseph      
5.10Kashief Burton16.02aMilford Mill      
6.10Purcell Freeman16.04aLong Reach      
7.11Oyetemiosje Eyeguokan16.28aRandallstown      
8.12Ben Alston16.40aMount Saint Joseph      
9.12Nigel Rucker16.50aParkville      
10.9George Flaviano16.53aDigital Harbor      
11.11Eddie Robinson16.57aAtholton      
12.10Darrian Johnson16.58aSeverna Park      
13.12Jonathan Reynolds16.60aWilde Lake      
14.12Joey Milligan16.61aChesapeake-AA      
15.10Kareem Lee16.68aHenry A Wise      
16.12Roy Garland16.74aOwings Mills      
17.12Blair Robinson16.75aOld Mill Senior      
18.11Akeel Alleyne16.82aPerry Hall      
19.11Tavon Cooper16.91aHenry A Wise      
20.12Darnell Kirby16.99aWilde Lake      
21.9Julian Woods17.00aCentury      
22.11Chris Dunlay17.28aMount Saint Joseph      
23.12Eric Dissinger17.42aDulaney      
24.11Julian Grant17.65aGreat Mills      
25.10Esanye Ogbe17.95aFranklin      
26.10Adrian Evans17.96aLong Reach      
27.11Alfred Shoetan17.98aParkville      
28.10Vadille Grant18.21aOxon Hill      
29.11Rudy Stewart18.25aPerry Hall      
30.12Matt Thompson18.42aArchbishop Spalding      
31.11Steve Wiley18.51aOld Mill Senior      
32.9Idris Thomas18.65aC. Milton Wright      
33.12Colton Bennett18.90aCentury      
34.10Jonathan Williams19.10aBaltimore Polytechni...      
35.12Chris Hunton19.54aC. Milton Wright      
36.10John Wontrop19.57aLoyola Blakefield      
37.10Russell Rollow19.80aWilde Lake      
38.12Kyle Cloonan19.98aC. Milton Wright      
39.11Brian Dunn19.99aBroadneck      
40.9Kota Hashimoto20.12aDundalk      
41.10Tevin Moore21.53aChesapeake-AA      
42.9Cody Eliff21.85aArundel      
--12Andrew LhotskyDQJohn Carroll      
--10Paul HaleyDQMount Hebron      
--12Trevor FosterDNFBaltimore Polytechni...      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Richard Newman39.69aGovernor Thomas John...      
2.11Oyetemiosje Eyeguokan40.77aRandallstown      
3.9George Flaviano40.84aDigital Harbor      
4.12Clein Laster41.14aMilford Mill      
5.12Malik Cross41.55aOxon Hill      
6.12Joey Milligan42.24aChesapeake-AA      
7.11Akeel Alleyne42.40aPerry Hall      
8.10Marquis Thornton42.55aMilford Mill      
9.11Paul Fletcher Hill42.56aMcDonogh      
10.11Eddie Robinson42.63aAtholton      
11.9Julian Woods42.89aCentury      
12.11Tavon Cooper42.91aHenry A Wise      
13.12Trevin Fauntleroy42.93aBaltimore Polytechni...      
14.12Matt Burk43.00aMount Hebron      
15.10Darrian Johnson43.17aSeverna Park      
16.10Sean Kinney43.21aCalvert      
17.10Robert Mercer43.24aOxon Hill      
18.12Miguel Bernard43.44aMilford Mill      
19.12Nick Tannahill43.82aSeverna Park      
20.11Malcolm Belin43.84aMcDonogh      
21.12Tyler Henry44.01aTuscarora      
22.12Matthew Lanoue44.17aBroadneck      
23.10Kareem Lee44.22aHenry A Wise      
24.12Matt Thompson44.24aArchbishop Spalding      
25.11Adrian Newman44.33aHenry A Wise      
26.10Esanye Ogbe44.59aFranklin      
27.10Paul Haley44.81aMount Hebron      
28.11Brian Dunn44.82aBroadneck      
29.12Eric Dissinger44.87aDulaney      
30.11Alfred Shoetan44.88aParkville      
31.11Julian Grant44.89aGreat Mills      
32.9Marcus Foster45.04aTuscarora      
33.12Ben Alston45.06aMount Saint Joseph      
34.12Devonte Bundley45.18aHarford Tech      
35.11Steve Wiley45.29aOld Mill Senior      
36.10Jonathan Williams45.49aBaltimore Polytechni...      
37.11Charles Carrington45.53aDundalk      
38.10Tevin Moore45.60aChesapeake-AA      
39.10Vadille Grant45.83aOxon Hill      
40.10Adrian Evans46.11aLong Reach      
41.11Keith Smith46.26aOld Mill Senior      
42.11Chris Dunlay46.49aMount Saint Joseph      
43.10Donald Shubrooks46.62aGreat Mills      
44.11Zach Hoerr46.63aC. Milton Wright      
45.12Marquis Stewart46.69aElkton      
46.12Colton Bennett46.78aCentury      
47.11Greg Duvall46.78aDulaney      
48.11Cole Berg47.32aPerry Hall      
49.11Brendan Martello47.36aHereford      
50.9Andre Pollard47.74aPikesville      
51.12Davontae Thomas47.75aWilde Lake      
52.12Andrew Lhotsky48.39aJohn Carroll      
53.10Ben Brennan48.45aArundel      
54.10Elijah Harris49.19aLong Reach      
55.11Mike Bagwandeen49.96aFranklin      
56.9Bryan Gilmer49.98aBroadneck      
57.9Cody Eliff50.17aArundel      
58.11Juan Coles50.46aDigital Harbor      
59.9Antonio Smith50.71aGreat Mills      
60.9Kota Hashimoto51.38aDundalk      
61.9Aaron Robertson51.65aWilde Lake      
--12Justin GrossDNFMcDonogh      
--12Marquis WoodyardDNFGovernor Thomas John...      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 44.10aRandallstown      
2.-Relay Team 44.11aAtholton      
3.-Relay Team 44.42aOld Mill Senior      
4.-Relay Team 44.45aLong Reach      
5.-Relay Team 44.59aMount Saint Joseph      
6.-Relay Team 45.28aNew Town      
7.-Relay Team 45.30aCatonsville      
8.-Relay Team 45.57aDulaney      
9.-Relay Team 45.74aCalvert      
10.-Relay Team 45.82aPerry Hall      
11.-Relay Team 45.89aGovernor Thomas John...      
12.-Caleb Stennis
Tyler Henry
Chris Heyden
Matt Scott
46.04aTuscarora      
13.-Relay Team 46.17aBaltimore Polytechni...      
14.-Relay Team 46.23aParkville      
15.-Relay Team 46.28aOwings Mills      
16.-Relay Team 46.37aElkton      
17.-Relay Team 46.49aChesapeake-AA      
18.-Relay Team 47.17aPikesville      
19.-Relay Team 47.20aMount Hebron      
20.-Relay Team 47.34aArundel      
21.-Relay Team 47.85aCentury      
22.-Relay Team 47.91aLoch Raven      
23.-Relay Team 47.98aAlbert Einstein      
24.-Relay Team 48.29aHarford Tech      
25.-Relay Team 49.01aBroadneck      
26.-Relay Team 49.23aDundalk      
27.-Relay Team 49.39aWilde Lake      
---Relay Team DQHenry A Wise      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:32.69aOld Mill Senior      
2.-Relay Team 1:32.79aGovernor Thomas John...      
3.-Relay Team 1:32.82aNew Town      
4.-Relay Team 1:32.85aCentury      
5.-Relay Team 1:32.95aParkville      
6.-Relay Team 1:33.16aLong Reach      
7.-Relay Team 1:33.36aWestern Tech      
8.-Relay Team 1:33.37aHenry A Wise      
9.-Relay Team 1:33.50aAberdeen      
10.-Relay Team 1:33.69aMount Saint Joseph      
11.-Relay Team 1:33.82aDigital Harbor      
12.-Relay Team 1:33.87aDulaney      
13.-Relay Team 1:34.75aPerry Hall      
14.-Relay Team 1:34.93aMount Hebron      
15.-Relay Team 1:34.99aBroadneck      
16.-Relay Team 1:35.12aBaltimore Polytechni...      
17.-Relay Team 1:35.19aCalvert      
18.-Relay Team 1:35.72aChesapeake-AA      
19.-Relay Team 1:36.45aAtholton      
20.-Relay Team 1:36.89aHarford Tech      
21.-Relay Team 1:36.93aC. Milton Wright      
22.-Caleb Stennis
Marcus Anderson
Keith Foster
TJ Sprinkle
1:36.94aTuscarora      
23.-Relay Team 1:37.18aMcDonogh      
24.-Relay Team 1:37.30aWilde Lake      
25.-Relay Team 1:38.05aOwings Mills      
26.-Relay Team 1:38.20aLoch Raven      
27.-Relay Team 1:38.85aElkton      
28.-Relay Team 1:39.01aGreat Mills      
29.-Relay Team 1:39.37aArundel      
30.-Relay Team 1:40.79aRandallstown      
31.-Relay Team 1:41.53aLoyola Blakefield      
32.-Relay Team 1:42.12aPikesville      
33.-Relay Team 1:43.05aDundalk      
34.-Relay Team 1:45.86aFranklin      
35.-Relay Team 1:50.24aAlbert Einstein      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:22.75aGovernor Thomas John...      
2.-Relay Team 3:27.61aBaltimore Polytechni...      
3.-Relay Team 3:28.54aHenry A Wise      
4.-Relay Team 3:28.58aWestern Tech      
5.-Relay Team 3:29.37aMount Hebron      
6.-Relay Team 3:29.95aEdmondson-Westside      
7.-Relay Team 3:30.77aAtholton      
8.-Relay Team 3:31.94aRandallstown      
9.-Relay Team 3:32.16aCentury      
10.-Relay Team 3:32.87aDulaney      
11.-Relay Team 3:34.99aChesapeake-AA      
12.-Relay Team 3:38.39aCatonsville      
13.-Relay Team 3:38.39aNew Town      
14.-Relay Team 3:39.53aOwings Mills      
15.-Relay Team 3:40.26aPerry Hall      
16.-Relay Team 3:40.27aArundel      
17.-Relay Team 3:40.67aElkton      
18.-Relay Team 3:40.68aSeverna Park      
19.-Juan Harrison
Ryan Moore
Keith Foster
Tyree Smith
3:41.63aTuscarora      
20.-Relay Team 3:42.20aBroadneck      
21.-Relay Team 3:42.33aWilde Lake      
22.-Relay Team 3:43.33aMount Saint Joseph      
23.-Relay Team 3:43.80aOld Mill Senior      
24.-Relay Team 3:46.54aNorth Harford      
25.-Relay Team 3:49.65aParkville      
26.-Relay Team 3:51.84aJohn Carroll      
27.-Relay Team 3:52.63aGreat Mills      
28.-Relay Team 3:59.68aHarford Tech      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:16.80aAtholton      
2.-Relay Team 8:28.83aSeverna Park      
3.-Relay Team 8:29.88aChesapeake-AA      
4.-Relay Team 8:32.33aEdmondson-Westside      
5.-Relay Team 8:33.19aCentury      
6.-Relay Team 8:33.39aBroadneck      
7.-Relay Team 8:33.99aBaltimore Polytechni...      
8.-Relay Team 8:34.89aLoyola Blakefield      
9.-Relay Team 8:35.11aParkville      
10.-Tyree Smith
Logan Jones
Austin Grubbs
Jamiel Majett
8:37.28aTuscarora      
11.-Relay Team 8:38.79aElkton      
12.-Relay Team 8:43.67aWestern Tech      
13.-Relay Team 8:51.17aTowson      
14.-Relay Team 8:58.57aGovernor Thomas John...      
15.-Relay Team 9:00.87aArundel      
16.-Relay Team 9:04.59aOxon Hill      
17.-Relay Team 9:07.13aRandallstown      
18.-Relay Team 9:08.17aOwings Mills      
19.-Relay Team 9:12.28aAberdeen      
20.-Relay Team 9:19.09aCatonsville      
21.-Relay Team 9:23.61aMount Saint Joseph      
22.-Relay Team 9:32.09aOld Mill Senior      
23.-Relay Team 9:35.14aAlbert Einstein      
---Relay Team DQHenry A Wise      
---Relay Team DQDulaney      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jeff Butler55-06.50Henry A Wise      
2.11Brian Uthe52-04.00Governor Thomas John...      
3.12Nick Forbes51-03.25Governor Thomas John...      
4.12Hussam Ouri47-09.25Broadneck      
5.11John Randall46-00.75Franklin      
6.12Isaac Jorgensen44-11.00McDonogh      
7.12Courvousi Colvin44-11.00Dundalk      
8.12Chaning Johnson44-11.00Henry A Wise      
9.12Michael Lanni44-08.00Century      
10.11Lazarus Turner44-06.50Aberdeen      
11.11Charlie Ryan44-04.00Hereford      
12.-Josh Alaeze43-04.00Dunbar      
13.11Arnell Farmer42-06.00Baltimore Polytechni...      
14.12Ronnie Troutman42-04.00North Harford      
15.10Zubie Ukandu42-00.25Towson      
16.10Drew Allam41-11.00Chesapeake-AA      
17.11Kanard Brown41-04.00Baltimore Polytechni...      
18.11Ej Conway38-09.00McDonogh      
18.11Jake Sanner38-09.00Chesapeake-AA      
20.12Patrick Hunter38-08.00Century      
21.12Caleb Andrews38-06.00Century      
22.11Jordan Bowser38-05.00Perry Hall      
23.11Lewis Braml38-03.00Perry Hall      
23.11Griffen Guardala38-03.00Wilde Lake      
25.11Gakeem Williams37-07.00Owings Mills      
26.12Wesley King37-04.00Atholton      
27.12Mike Rovan37-01.00Mount Saint Joseph      
28.11Charlie Myers36-08.00Tuscarora      
29.10Austin Robinson36-05.00Perry Hall      
30.11David Havanki36-01.00Great Mills      
31.11Phillip Borzcon35-07.00Dundalk      
32.12William Edmond35-06.00Chesapeake-AA      
33.12Marcus Gynn35-04.00Mount Hebron      
33.12Alexander Johnson35-04.00Broadneck      
35.12Jake Garner35-02.00Broadneck      
36.11Deray Tyson35-01.00Catonsville      
37.10Zach Collins33-06.00Calvert      
37.11Alex Dembinski33-06.00Old Mill Senior      
39.12Christian Jones32-08.00Wilde Lake      
40.12Mark Myrick32-06.00Long Reach      
41.10Earl Jones32-00.50Baltimore Polytechni...      
42.11Timothy Myers31-10.25Aberdeen      
43.10Ryne Schanberger31-09.00Loch Raven      
44.9Trevor Williams31-07.00Calvert      
45.-Andrew Pendrick31-06.00Arundel      
47.-Michael Detwiler31-03.00Arundel      
48.11Taylor Flippo31'02.00Tuscarora      
49.11Zac Baremore31-01.00Randallstown      
50.12Prince Aguzie30-07.00Randallstown      
51.10Terez Beauford30-02.00Loch Raven      
52.12Keith Stith30-01.00Towson      
53.11Brandon Pringle29-08.00Great Mills      
54.11Jason Burtnick29-04.00Pikesville      
55.12Jayme Prior29-03.00Mount Hebron      
56.12Nik Vreeland27-11.00Archbishop Spalding      
57.12David Diggs27-07.50Digital Harbor      
58.11Mario Elbanna24-08.50Elkton      
59.9Noah Wichrowski22-05.50Great Mills      
60.12Sean Hall21-07.00Elkton      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Forbes165-05Governor Thomas John...      
2.11Brian Uthe146-08Governor Thomas John...      
3.11Lazarus Turner144-03Aberdeen      
4.12Jeff Butler144-02Henry A Wise      
5.12Chaning Johnson140-07Henry A Wise      
6.12Ronnie Troutman130-03North Harford      
7.11John Randall127-02Franklin      
8.12Courvousi Colvin126-09Dundalk      
8.11Charlie Myers126-09Tuscarora      
10.12Jake Garner124-11Broadneck      
11.11Charlie Ryan124-09Hereford      
12.12Hussam Ouri110-06Broadneck      
12.11Giovanni Fitch110-06Century      
14.12William Edmond106-11Chesapeake-AA      
15.11Kanard Brown106-03Baltimore Polytechni...      
16.10Drew Allam103-06Chesapeake-AA      
17.-Josh Alaeze100-09Dunbar      
18.10Ryne Schanberger100-06Loch Raven      
19.11Griffen Guardala100-01Wilde Lake      
20.11Ej Conway99-02McDonogh      
21.11Taylor Flippo98-09Tuscarora      
21.11Gakeem Williams98-09Owings Mills      
23.11Arnell Farmer98-02Baltimore Polytechni...      
24.10Earl Jones97-11Baltimore Polytechni...      
25.10Zach Collins95-02Calvert      
26.10Terez Beauford95-01Loch Raven      
27.12Mike Rovan93-04Mount Saint Joseph      
27.12Pablo Ardaya93-04Broadneck      
29.12Patrick Hunter92-03Century      
31.12Mark Myrick86-05Long Reach      
32.11Earl Carthy82-09Aberdeen      
33.11Steve Carr82-08Western Tech      
34.11Zac Baremore81-00Randallstown      
34.11Alex Dembinski81-00Old Mill Senior      
36.11Deray Tyson80-02Catonsville      
37.9Jaron Wilson78-11Calvert      
38.11David Havanki78-04Great Mills      
38.9Trevor Williams78-04Calvert      
40.11Anthony Vines75-08Wilde Lake      
41.11Phillip Borzcon74-06Dundalk      
42.9Jerry Montgomery73-00Pikesville      
43.10Tom Hancock72-10John Carroll      
44.11Timothy Myers70-08Aberdeen      
45.12David Diggs68-04Digital Harbor      
46.10Sean Clark67-07Elkton      
47.9Noah Wichrowski67-01Great Mills      
48.9Todd Verdell63-06Elkton      
49.12Nik Vreeland55-09Archbishop Spalding      
50.11Brandon Pringle54-01Great Mills      
51.12Prince Aguzie51-00Randallstown      
--11Efe AbugoFOULLoyola Blakefield      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Albert Clarke6-04.00Mount Saint Joseph      
2.11Kevin Marshall6-00.00Elkton      
2.12Momodou Drammeh6-00.00Governor Thomas John...      
2.12Brandon Brownfield6-00.00Governor Thomas John...      
5.12Dijoun Davis6-00.00Mount Hebron      
6.12Roy Garland5-10.00Owings Mills      
7.12Kevin Ruzbacki5-10.00Tuscarora      
7.12Aaron Better5-10.00Mount Hebron      
8.11Corey Cutler5-10.00Pikesville      
10.12Titus Till5-08.00Henry A Wise      
10.11Joshua Mathis5-08.00Franklin      
10.10Keith Shvers5-08.00Henry A Wise      
10.10Christian Carpenter5-08.00Aberdeen      
10.10Vadille Grant5-08.00Oxon Hill      
10.11David Marsh5-08.00Glenelg      
10.10Dequan Ellison5-08.00Atholton      
10.12Darnell Kirby5-08.00Wilde Lake      
18.11Christian Hoff5-06.00Towson      
18.11Ryan Griffin5-06.00Pikesville      
18.11Ryan Jiggetts5-06.00Catonsville      
18.12Kyle Edmond5-06.00Baltimore Polytechni...      
18.11Kyle Passmore5-06.00Hereford      
18.12David Johnson5-06.00Pikesville      
18.12Devonte Bundley5-06.00Harford Tech      
18.12Trevin Fauntleroy5-06.00Baltimore Polytechni...      
26.12Trevor Etheridge5-04.00Century      
26.11Rodney Spears5-04.00Perry Hall      
26.11Rudy Stewart5-04.00Perry Hall      
26.10Myron Speght5-04.00Oxon Hill      
26.9George Rought5-04.00Century      
26.12Steven Pope5-04.00Long Reach      
26.10Donte Garner5-04.00Wilde Lake      
26.12Jordan Bledsoe5-04.00Owings Mills      
34.11Mark Bickley5-02.00Broadneck      
34.12Chris Hunton5-02.00C. Milton Wright      
34.11Deray Tyson5-02.00Catonsville      
--10John WontropNHLoyola Blakefield      
--12Pablo ArdayaNHBroadneck      
--12Keith FosterNHTuscarora      
--11Javon GladdenNHRandallstown      
--10James GonzalesNHDundalk      
--11Joshua CoatsNHGreat Mills      
--9Idris ThomasNHC. Milton Wright      
--10Ty OrtigaNHWilde Lake      
--10Tyler HoweNHCalvert      
--9Isaiah GillsNHHarford Tech      
--10Sean KinneyNHCalvert      
--11Roosevelt CraigNHPerry Hall      
--12Mark DushelNHSeverna Park      
--11Ben HannonNHBroadneck      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Erick Artusio14-00.00Governor Thomas John...      
2.12Anthony Monacelli13-00.00Hereford      
3.11Lewis Shirima12-06.00Governor Thomas John...      
4.11Josh Johns12-00.00McDonogh      
5.11Nick Tountasakis11-06.00Severna Park      
6.11Riley Burkhart11-06.00Governor Thomas John...      
7.10Ian Gancarz11-00.00Old Mill Senior      
7.11Sam Polino11-00.00McDonogh      
9.12Albert Clarke10-06.00Mount Saint Joseph      
9.12Tyler Stocksdale10-06.00Chesapeake-AA      
11.12Roger Banks10-00.00North Harford      
11.11Adam Blevins10-00.00Chesapeake-AA      
11.12Danny Bredar10-00.00McDonogh      
14.10Dillon Posten9-06.00Old Mill Senior      
14.11Matt Candland9-06.00Century      
14.11Brendan Martello9-06.00Hereford      
17.10Nate Reeser9-00.00Century      
17.10Russell Rollow9-00.00Wilde Lake      
17.11Tom Carman9-00.00North Harford      
--9Kevin PayneNHHereford      
--10David YacynychNHMount Hebron      
--9Brennan HardestyNHChesapeake-AA      
--9Tola MorakinyoNHWilde Lake      
--9Wade JonesNHWilde Lake      
--11Guy MetzlerNHOld Mill Senior      
--10Spencer OwensNHMount Hebron      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Andrew King22-10.00Atholton      
2.12Kyle Fuller21-08.00Mount Saint Joseph      
3.12Devin Joyce21-00.00Severna Park      
4.12Eric Pindell20-09.00Old Mill Senior      
5.11Ange Nmah20-06.00Milford Mill      
6.12Brandon Brownfield20-05.00Governor Thomas John...      
7.12Danny Blue20-05.00Parkville      
8.11Rodney Spears19-09.00Perry Hall      
9.11Treyvon Randolph19-08.00Governor Thomas John...      
9.11Curtis Pumphrey19-08.00Atholton      
11.11Kevin Marshall19-07.00Elkton      
11.12Dijoun Davis19-07.00Mount Hebron      
11.12Roy Garland19-07.00Owings Mills      
14.10Christian Carpenter19-04.00Aberdeen      
14.12James Carter19-04.00Dundalk      
16.12Phillip Davis19-03.00Dulaney      
17.11Calvin Daniels19-02.00Governor Thomas John...      
18.12Trevin Fauntleroy19-01.00Baltimore Polytechni...      
19.12Jason Layer18-10.00Century      
19.11Joshua Mathis18-10.00Franklin      
19.10Robert Hylton18-10.00Dulaney      
19.12Kwasi Sarpong18-10.00Long Reach      
19.10Steven Uzoukwn18-10.00Randallstown      
24.10Marquis Thornton18-09.00Milford Mill      
24.12Trevor Etheridge18-09.00Century      
26.9George Rought18-08.00Century      
27.9Michael Jones18-06.00New Town      
28.11Desmond Carter18-05.00Western Tech      
29.12Steven Pope18-04.50Long Reach      
30.11Brandon Young18-03.00Loyola Blakefield      
31.10Thomas Clemson18-02.00Chesapeake-AA      
32.11Zach Decarlo18-01.00Franklin      
32.12Jordan Bledsoe18-01.00Owings Mills      
34.12Bill Grant18-00.00C. Milton Wright      
35.11Austin Davis17-11.00Towson      
36.12Jonathan Williams17-09.50Perry Hall      
37.10Slyvester Phillips17-09.00Calvert      
37.11Kyle Passmore17-09.00Hereford      
37.12Jason Smith17-09.00Mount Hebron      
40.11Devon Jones17-08.00Loch Raven      
41.11Corey Brown17-05.00Harford Tech      
41.11Keith Smith17-05.00Old Mill Senior      
41.12Albert Clarke17-05.00Mount Saint Joseph      
44.10Myron Speght17-04.50Oxon Hill      
45.12Kevin Ruzbacki17-04.00Tuscarora      
46.12Steve Herold17-03.00C. Milton Wright      
46.12Tyler Skanchy17-03.00Broadneck      
48.11Michael Kelly17-00.00Aberdeen      
48.12Joel Butts17-00.00Great Mills      
48.12Marcus Richardson17-00.00Parkville      
51.11Jarrett Hurt16-11.50Great Mills      
52.9Ryan Moore16-10.00Tuscarora      
52.9Mike Washington16-10.00Loch Raven      
54.12Jordan Cowan-Jones16-07.00Pikesville      
55.10James Johnson15-05.00Mount Hebron      
56.9Dwayne Marshall15-01.00Dundalk      
--11Roosevelt CraigFOULPerry Hall      
--12Chris PottiloFOULParkville      
--11Robbie FoxFOULBroadneck      
--11Javon GladdenFOULRandallstown      
--12Matthew PhillipsFOULDundalk      
--12Jeontoa EdwardsFOULCalvert      
--10Allen CrossFOULLong Reach      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Steve Waithe45-05.00Loch Raven      
2.12Devin Joyce44-11.00Severna Park      
3.11Kevin Marshall44-06.00Elkton      
4.10Kenneth Thomas43-07.50Atholton      
5.11Domenick Johnson42-07.50Broadneck      
6.12Danny Blue40-11.00Parkville      
7.12Trevin Fauntleroy40-08.00Baltimore Polytechni...      
8.11Mark Bickley40-05.00Broadneck      
9.12Jason Layer40-01.00Century      
10.12James Carter39-11.50Dundalk      
11.10Christian Carpenter39-11.00Aberdeen      
12.12Darian Scott39-10.00Dunbar      
13.11Austin Davis39-07.00Towson      
14.12Kwasi Sarpong39-05.00Long Reach      
15.11Brandon Young39-01.00Loyola Blakefield      
15.12Glenn George39-01.00Parkville      
17.11Michael Obineme38-09.00Towson      
17.12Kwamena Amissah38-09.00Baltimore Polytechni...      
19.12Miguel Bernard38-08.00Milford Mill      
20.10Donte Garner38-06.00Wilde Lake      
21.10Justin Glaze38-05.00Mount Hebron      
22.11Jaymar Faulkner38-03.50Mount Saint Joseph      
22.12Phil Trainor38-03.50Chesapeake-AA      
24.9George Rought37-10.50Century      
25.11Javon Gladden37-03.00Randallstown      
26.11Jmonnie Walker37-01.75Perry Hall      
27.12Steven Pope37-01.50Long Reach      
27.10Marquis Thornton37-01.50Milford Mill      
29.12Jacob Greenbeck36-11.00Loch Raven      
30.12Teddy Washington36-05.00Calvert      
31.11Roosevelt Craig36-04.00Perry Hall      
32.12Steve Herold36-03.00C. Milton Wright      
33.12Kevin Ruzbacki36-02.00Tuscarora      
34.12Khari Al-Mateen36-01.00Baltimore Polytechni...      
35.10Allen Cross36-00.00Long Reach      
36.12Marcus Richardson35-11.00Parkville      
37.11Robbie Fox35-07.00Broadneck      
38.12Joel Butts35-03.00Great Mills      
38.12Juan Harrison35-03.00Tuscarora      
40.10Tyler Howe34-01.00Calvert      
--12Matthew PhillipsFOULDundalk      
--10Ty OrtigaFOULWilde Lake      
--12Matt ThompsonFOULArchbishop Spalding      
--12Eric PindellDQOld Mill Senior      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alyssa Mcclure12.16aDigital Harbor      
2.12Desiree Vaughn12.29aWestern      
3.11Jasmine Robinson12.41aMcDonogh      
4.10Brianna Moore12.57aBroadneck      
--11Destane StokesFSWestern      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Desiree Vaughn12.38aWestern      
2.10Brianna Moore12.59aBroadneck      
3.12Alyssa Mcclure12.61aDigital Harbor      
4.12Deseree' King12.66aOxon Hill      
5.11Jasmine Robinson12.79aMcDonogh      
6.11Destane Stokes12.85aWestern      
7.11Taylor Parson12.90aOld Mill Senior      
8.9Jimmia McCluskey12.90aAberdeen      
9.10Mykael Dixon12.96aPikesville      
10.10Ajah Barnes13.05aElkton      
11.11Alana Robinson13.08aMcDonogh      
12.11Rickita Smith13.11aGreat Mills      
13.11Kitiera Jones13.16aDigital Harbor      
14.9Marietta Corbin13.16aHarford Tech      
15.12Talen Watson13.18aArundel      
16.11Alexis Bush13.32aCentury      
17.11Ebony Black13.33aTuscarora      
18.11Nia Waters13.36aWestern Tech      
19.11Stephanie Jones13.37aGlenelg      
20.10Destiny Johnson13.45aParkville      
21.11Kellie McKinney13.46aC. Milton Wright      
22.10Anna Scott13.58aLong Reach      
23.10Kiersten Bond13.59aAberdeen      
24.9Thelma Ejimofor13.69aPerry Hall      
25.12Jessica Gold13.73aArundel      
26.9Taylor Clark13.77aHenry A Wise      
27.9Markita Gainer13.78aOxon Hill      
28.9Morgan Cluster13.80aChesapeake-AA      
29.11Tiera Henry13.82aGovernor Thomas John...      
30.12Emily Wolf13.89aJohn Carroll      
31.11Alexis D Young13.89aGreat Mills      
32.9Lashae Robinson13.90aLoch Raven      
33.10Emily Jaffe13.91aOwings Mills      
34.10Andrea Waters13.91aWestern Tech      
35.10Sherrell Wilson13.94aGreat Mills      
36.11Brittany Reap14.00aBroadneck      
37.9Iman Gaylord14.04aDulaney      
38.12Jessica Kim14.04aDulaney      
39.9Taylor Jackson14.08aWestern      
40.10Courtney Phillips14.11aPikesville      
41.10Suzie Horman14.14aSeverna Park      
42.10Elizabeth Schofield14.17aHereford      
43.10Aniyah Liggins14.21aOxon Hill      
44.11Shannon Thomas14.23aWestern Tech      
45.12Jess Siverd14.42aHereford      
46.10Briana Antionin14.48aHenry A Wise      
47.11Jenny Kuyawa14.49aNorth Harford      
48.11Koreena Thompson14.50aChesapeake-AA      
49.11Lena Carmone14.53aMount Hebron      
50.11Lorianne Hill14.60aNorth Harford      
51.9Kenyetta Chambers14.64aMilford Mill      
52.9Ciara Sidberry14.65aPerry Hall      
53.11Simone Briscoe14.73aPikesville      
54.9Paige Reinauer14.76aBroadneck      
55.9Adri MnKande14.78aArchbishop Spalding      
56.11Jasmine Gonlin15.06aWilde Lake      
57.11Bria Raley15.12aCalvert      
58.9Jada Abson15.13aMilford Mill      
59.9Mykirah Jones15.21aMilford Mill      
60.11Kadie Hook15.28aJohn Carroll      
61.10Savannah Smith15.42aArundel      
62.12Ciera Pickens15.57aTuscarora      
--9Shayona WilliamsDQLoch Raven      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Desiree Vaughn25.17aWestern      
2.11Jasmine Robinson25.20aMcDonogh      
3.11Aneesha Scott25.43aLong Reach      
4.12Taylor Butler25.72aOxon Hill      
5.12Jordyn Glaser25.77aMcDonogh      
6.11Alexis Ford26.11aMilford Mill      
7.11Destane Stokes26.15aWestern      
8.12Shaniqua Gladney26.18aBaltimore Polytechni...      
9.10Mykael Dixon26.24aPikesville      
10.9Emma King26.44aGovernor Thomas John...      
11.11Taylor Parson26.49aOld Mill Senior      
12.12Natasha Rucker26.51aOld Mill Senior      
13.11Rickita Smith26.86aGreat Mills      
14.12Talen Watson26.95aArundel      
15.11Gigi Loizaga27.02aFranklin      
16.11Ashanti Epps27.06aWestern      
17.9Marietta Corbin27.07aHarford Tech      
18.9Krystal Clarke27.15aTuscarora      
19.11Nia Waters27.26aWestern Tech      
20.12Jade George27.28aParkville      
21.11Alexis Bush27.35aCentury      
22.11Kitiera Jones27.41aDigital Harbor      
23.12Jessica Paschall27.44aDunbar      
24.11Melissa Kim27.50aDulaney      
25.11Stephanie Jones27.62aGlenelg      
26.12Meredith Nichols27.66aGlenelg      
27.11Dani Beard27.83aArchbishop Spalding      
28.10Kayla Roman28.03aHenry A Wise      
29.9Morgan Cluster28.08aChesapeake-AA      
30.10Brielle Pitney28.14aGlenelg      
31.11Takera Smalley28.27aPikesville      
32.10Michaela Wilkins28.34aMount Hebron      
33.10Flaime Mcdowell28.37aCatonsville      
34.12Jessica Gold28.41aArundel      
35.9Najatee McNeil28.44aBaltimore Polytechni...      
36.11Shannon Thomas28.58aWestern Tech      
37.10Allyson Belknap28.64aCentury      
38.10Leea Parker28.67aCalvert      
39.12Danielle Delisle28.78aLoch Raven      
40.12Nichelle Groom28.88aDigital Harbor      
41.10Courtney Phillips29.03aPikesville      
42.11Brittany Reap29.05aBroadneck      
43.10Renita Posey29.12aTuscarora      
44.10Marianna Levykina29.16aElkton      
45.9Iman Gaylord29.27aDulaney      
46.12Adrienne Shoots29.30aArchbishop Spalding      
47.10Aniyah Liggins29.34aOxon Hill      
48.10Kontessa Roebuck29.36aElkton      
49.10Adebayo Ayomide29.46aMilford Mill      
50.12Jess Siverd29.56aHereford      
51.9Daira Ruggin29.57aBaltimore Polytechni...      
52.9Gabrie Gillespie-Valdez29.62aBroadneck      
53.10Sherayn Obrien29.65aMilford Mill      
54.10Molly Henderson29.66aMaryvale Prep      
55.11Alexis D Young29.66aGreat Mills      
56.9Meghan Thompson29.86aJohn Carroll      
57.12Adwoa Andoh29.97aWestern Tech      
58.11Jenny Kuyawa30.07aNorth Harford      
59.9Ayodoyin Olorunsola30.60aPerry Hall      
60.9Catherine A Fournier30.69aGreat Mills      
61.9Ciara Sidberry30.73aPerry Hall      
62.11Lorianne Hill31.05aNorth Harford      
63.10Savannah Smith31.37aArundel      
64.12Kennyetta Bell31.65aParkville      
65.9Samantha Duncan32.02aLoch Raven      
66.12Mary Landfair32.15aAlbert Einstein      
67.11Kadie Hook32.39aJohn Carroll      
68.9Cathy Zhu32.66aWilde Lake      
69.10Annie Fulton34.30aAlbert Einstein      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Seeded - Finals
1.12Deseree' King55.95aOxon Hill      
2.11Xauddina Whittington56.67aCatonsville      
3.9Lahni Clifton58.99aWestern      
4.12Jasmin Selby59.54aBaltimore Polytechni...      
5.10Chartia Hurt59.62aDigital Harbor      
6.12Jordyn Glaser59.88aMcDonogh      
7.9Emma King1:00.02aGovernor Thomas John...      
8.12Shaniqua Gladney1:00.69aBaltimore Polytechni...      
9.10Ashley Brannock1:00.87aFranklin      
10.11Maria Randlett-Tydings1:01.79aCatonsville      
11.12Evann Slaughter1:01.81aOxon Hill      
12.10Emilia Ramos1:02.33aCatonsville      
13.12Jessica Paschall1:03.26aDunbar      
14.11Jordan Freeman1:03.62aOld Mill Senior      
15.9Donica Morris1:04.32aHenry A Wise      
16.11Mia Dabney1:05.00aHenry A Wise      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - UnSeeded - Finals
1.9Krystal Clarke1:01.51aTuscarora      
2.10Ajah Barnes1:01.78aElkton      
3.12Erin Fitzmaurice1:02.24aChesapeake-AA      
4.11Alex Stoner1:02.28aElkton      
5.11Rickita Smith1:02.30aGreat Mills      
6.10Brielle Pitney1:02.81aGlenelg      
7.11Shannon Monger1:03.02aWestern Tech      
8.11Dominique Davis1:03.58aArundel      
9.10Sakina Goode1:03.71aMilford Mill      
10.10Megan Timchula1:03.75aLoch Raven      
11.10Valerie Fragier1:03.85aElkton      
12.11Caitlyn Reinauer1:04.16aBroadneck      
13.10Nia Alleyne1:04.78aAberdeen      
14.11Alex Dystant1:04.94aArundel      
15.10Aliyah Reese1:05.15aAberdeen      
16.12Danielle Khoo1:05.26aTuscarora      
17.9Kaylah Wisherd1:05.41aBroadneck      
18.12Erin Murphy1:05.69aDulaney      
19.11Takera Smalley1:05.85aPikesville      
20.9Markita Gainer1:05.86aOxon Hill      
21.9Samara Miller1:05.95aAberdeen      
22.12Adrienne Shoots1:05.97aArchbishop Spalding      
23.12Afiya Alleyne1:05.99aPerry Hall      
24.10Shelbie Walker1:06.20aArundel      
25.9Genae Butler1:06.65aWestern      
26.11Mackenzie Burnett1:06.68aWilde Lake      
27.10Gabrielle Klobucar1:06.86aBroadneck      
28.11Kathryn Brown1:06.87aC. Milton Wright      
29.12Brianna Jones1:07.02aHarford Tech      
30.9Shelby Fredrickson1:07.34aLong Reach      
31.9Adanna Poole1:07.59aParkville      
32.10Bailey Wilhelm1:07.66aHereford      
33.9Angelina Rebazza1:07.95aLong Reach      
34.11Sarah Driver1:08.00aJohn Carroll      
35.10Audrey Lastner1:08.16aDulaney      
36.10Anna Vreeland1:08.18aCentury      
37.12Megan Ohlhaver1:08.52aMount Hebron      
38.10Hannah Hershey1:08.53aArchbishop Spalding      
39.11Brittany Bertazon1:08.97aHereford      
40.11Keyona Anthony1:09.11aPikesville      
41.12Stacey Armwood1:09.53aPerry Hall      
42.11Emma Siegel1:10.16aMount Hebron      
43.11Katie Danna1:10.18aNorth Harford      
44.10Sherayn Obrien1:10.18aMilford Mill      
45.11Julia Loudon1:10.31aChesapeake-AA      
46.10Ashley Durveneau1:10.97aLong Reach      
47.11Kaylenn Schimdt1:11.12aMaryvale Prep      
48.9Morgan Fagnant1:11.29aCentury      
49.12Kristin Russo1:12.68aJohn Carroll      
50.9Maddie Lawson1:13.54aMaryvale Prep      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Deseree' King2:15.63aOxon Hill      
2.10Ashley Hayes2:16.56aSeverna Park      
3.11Brinae Robinson2:21.81aWestern      
4.11Savanna Plombon2:22.32aGovernor Thomas John...      
5.11Stephanie Crane2:23.37aBroadneck      
6.12Christina Giampalmo2:24.25aGlenelg      
7.10Emily Vandewater2:25.29aHereford      
8.11Niema Eaves2:26.29aWestern Tech      
9.12Whitney Hora2:26.76aC. Milton Wright      
10.12Chelsey Bush2:26.83aDulaney      
11.12Hannah Faughn2:27.17aDulaney      
12.11Rachel Abbott2:27.56aHereford      
13.10Ashley Linton2:28.68aWestern Tech      
14.12Kristen Pownall2:29.12aOld Mill Senior      
15.12Ariel Levin2:31.07aMcDonogh      
16.12Michelle Gaeng2:31.59aDulaney      
17.12Kortnie Walker2:32.20aChesapeake-AA      
18.10Olivia Snow2:32.23aSeverna Park      
19.10Margaret Glassman2:32.45aLoch Raven      
20.11Eileen Donoghue2:32.60aGovernor Thomas John...      
21.11Marisa Centrowitz2:33.84aBroadneck      
22.10Emily Chaundy2:33.89aArchbishop Spalding      
23.10Lena Titanji2:34.16aWestern Tech      
24.11Paige Vane2:35.17aMount Hebron      
25.11Megan Schott2:36.13aNorth Harford      
26.12Erin Gallagher2:36.68aC. Milton Wright      
27.10Charlee Lanphear2:37.56aC. Milton Wright      
28.11Rachel Larkin2:37.93aCentury      
29.10Molly Curry2:38.32aCatonsville      
30.9De'Ja Geter-Jackson2:38.34aWestern      
31.10Sierra Morris2:39.08aFranklin      
32.11Erin Hullinger2:39.14aTowson      
33.11Bridgett Brasher2:39.97aMcDonogh      
34.9Nora Horowitz2:40.13aBroadneck      
35.10Sarah Harding2:40.69aCatonsville      
36.12Carolyn Barnes2:40.81aTowson      
37.12Susan Barnes2:40.97aTowson      
38.12Kaitlin Ames2:41.61aHarford Tech      
39.9Morgan Fagnant2:42.59aCentury      
40.12Sidonie Atelefeck2:44.04aMilford Mill      
41.10Bailey Wilhelm2:44.86aHereford      
42.12Sarah Headland2:45.64aTuscarora      
43.9Alyxandra Cash2:46.01aChesapeake-AA      
44.12Erin Hanratty2:48.54aJohn Carroll      
45.10Sarah Chase2:48.65aFranklin      
46.10Katie Doleschal2:49.70aHarford Tech      
47.12Rachel Green2:51.23aJohn Carroll      
48.10Tonya Smith2:51.27aDigital Harbor      
49.12Xena Dreyfuss2:51.62aAlbert Einstein      
50.12Toby Hamovitz2:53.28aTuscarora      
51.11Olivia Renaldo2:53.53aArchbishop Spalding      
52.12Hannah Cash2:53.85aGlenelg      
53.12Vanessa Gonlin2:55.74aWilde Lake      
54.9Lauren Marshall2:57.82aWilde Lake      
55.10Kara Gibson2:59.12aCalvert      
56.12Lara Brenne3:04.99aAlbert Einstein      
57.11Susan Yeatman3:06.26aCalvert      
58.11Ana Zamora3:10.15aDigital Harbor      
59.10Katie Fletcher3:12.97aParkville      
60.10Kathleen Crane3:15.38aParkville      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephanie Bryan5:01.73aGovernor Thomas John...      
2.11Maura Linde5:03.97aCentury      
3.10Ashley Hayes5:05.70aSeverna Park      
4.11Savanna Plombon5:13.48aGovernor Thomas John...      
5.12Whitney Hora5:20.01aC. Milton Wright      
6.11Stephanie Crane5:20.47aBroadneck      
7.10Katelyn Rilee5:20.78aChesapeake-AA      
8.12Chelsey Bush5:24.13aDulaney      
9.11Niema Eaves5:28.84aWestern Tech      
10.10Emily Vandewater5:29.53aHereford      
11.12Kristen Pownall5:31.28aOld Mill Senior      
12.9Sophie Mantelli5:33.26aCatonsville      
13.12Michelle Gaeng5:36.99aDulaney      
14.10Lauren Kennedy5:37.24aHereford      
15.11Megan Miller5:37.60aMaryvale Prep      
16.12Kortnie Walker5:38.28aChesapeake-AA      
17.11Hannah Lippy5:38.56aDulaney      
18.10Margaret Glassman5:40.75aLoch Raven      
19.11Amy Nellis5:42.33aAtholton      
20.9Caitlin Anson5:42.45aArchbishop Spalding      
21.12Kirsten McGovern5:43.39aCentury      
22.12Erin Gallagher5:43.63aC. Milton Wright      
23.12Ariel Levin5:47.18aMcDonogh      
24.10Mikka Macdonald5:49.85aCatonsville      
25.11Mary Gauvin5:51.00aLoch Raven      
26.11Brinae Robinson5:51.38aWestern      
27.12Allyson Mittelholzer5:52.41aC. Milton Wright      
28.11Sara Stifler5:54.70aJohn Carroll      
29.9Molly Miller5:56.50aArchbishop Spalding      
30.12Robin Beck5:58.36aHereford      
31.10Sarah Harding5:58.86aCatonsville      
32.9Nora Horowitz5:59.54aBroadneck      
33.11Collen Mcdowell5:59.55aMaryvale Prep      
34.12Kaitlin Ames6:03.96aHarford Tech      
35.12Sarah Headland6:05.36aTuscarora      
36.10Emma Horoszczak6:15.90aGlenelg      
37.10Viki Tucker6:16.55aFranklin      
38.11Karen Berry6:18.71aWilde Lake      
39.11Stacey Stinner6:21.58aBroadneck      
40.12Xena Dreyfuss6:29.62aAlbert Einstein      
41.9Adrianna Shoemaker6:39.88aWilde Lake      
42.11Susan Yeatman6:42.52aCalvert      
43.10Tonya Smith6:48.81aDigital Harbor      
44.10Tyniesha Chase6:49.68aCalvert      
45.12Lara Brenne6:55.12aAlbert Einstein      
46.11Ana Zamora6:56.21aDigital Harbor      
47.10Lauren Moyer7:26.77aParkville      
48.11Laureanne Bard7:45.05aParkville      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Beebe Rose5:35.22aDulaney      
2.10Olivia Snow5:37.11aSeverna Park      
3.9Maggie Gill5:46.77aMcDonogh      
4.9Chelsea Vane5:46.91aMount Hebron      
5.10Caragh Macdermott5:47.82aGlenelg      
6.10Elisa Heacock5:48.48aArchbishop Spalding      
7.10Charlee Lanphear5:48.69aC. Milton Wright      
8.9Krissy Link5:50.68aDulaney      
9.9Marissa Lechmann5:51.55aMount Hebron      
10.10Taylor Battaglia5:54.95aJohn Carroll      
11.10Gina Maskell5:59.09aHereford      
12.10Kayla Stoots6:00.02aJohn Carroll      
13.10Jamie Hoban6:00.38aHarford Tech      
14.10Emily Oliver6:00.62aDulaney      
15.10Lizzy Peper6:00.77aTowson      
16.10Stephanie Bowser6:03.06aC. Milton Wright      
17.10Caroline Zotti6:03.46aArchbishop Spalding      
18.11Claire Mcdowell6:04.83aMaryvale Prep      
19.10Caroline Cerand6:05.69aCatonsville      
20.9Caitlyn McGuinness6:07.65aArchbishop Spalding      
21.9Lydia Hubbard6:10.45aTowson      
22.9Elizabeth Campbell6:11.07aTowson      
23.10Cara McNellis6:12.93aArchbishop Spalding      
24.9Courtney Vecheck6:14.27aArchbishop Spalding      
25.10Katie Doleschal6:14.62aHarford Tech      
26.9Megan Morgan6:15.29aChesapeake-AA      
27.9Alyxandra Cash6:16.10aChesapeake-AA      
28.12Lanie Swanhart6:16.34aGlenelg      
29.9Melanie Klein6:17.38aDulaney      
30.11Gennifer Popek6:19.10aFranklin      
31.10Rebecca Murtha6:19.20aAlbert Einstein      
32.10Maddie Moritz6:19.87aMaryvale Prep      
33.9Madison Snapp6:21.10aCatonsville      
34.10Meghan Robinson6:22.44aDulaney      
35.10Abbey Harriss6:22.63aDulaney      
36.9Kaitlyn Doyle6:23.32aChesapeake-AA      
37.9Olivia Webster6:26.56aAberdeen      
38.9Lexie Diggs6:26.75aDulaney      
39.9Carly Drankiewicz6:27.22aGovernor Thomas John...      
40.9Jen Coroneos6:27.26aFranklin      
41.10Beth Lang6:27.35aCentury      
42.9Emily Zeller6:27.47aNorth Harford      
43.10Jillian Cornwell6:27.55aHereford      
44.10Elizabeth Schaeffler6:28.30aDulaney      
45.9Shannon Moody6:29.05aElkton      
46.9Shannon Vinton6:30.21aJohn Carroll      
47.10Lydie Tubene6:30.86aOld Mill Senior      
48.10Erika Glendenning6:30.92aFranklin      
49.10Emily Scott6:31.00aGovernor Thomas John...      
50.10Sarah Cullum6:32.85aNorth Harford      
51.9Annie Scott6:34.22aNorth Harford      
52.9Carly Magnotta6:35.03aDulaney      
53.10Megan Ferrick6:35.18aElkton      
54.10Lindsay Montanye6:35.58aFranklin      
55.9Morgan Hudak6:36.44aJohn Carroll      
56.10Ana Dambrogi6:37.89aTowson      
57.9Catharine Helmers6:38.43aTowson      
58.9Zoey Freidal6:39.66aNorth Harford      
59.10Averie Thomas6:40.54aTowson      
60.12Hannah Cash6:40.74aGlenelg      
61.9Kenzy Tewksbury6:41.80aDulaney      
62.9Amanda Lefkowitz6:43.12aWilde Lake      
63.9Lauren Marshall6:48.79aWilde Lake      
64.9Serena Lao6:49.45aWilde Lake      
65.10Sarah McCully6:52.81aAlbert Einstein      
66.9Hannah McCloud6:55.28aCatonsville      
67.10Ashley Armiger6:56.18aCalvert      
68.10Amanda Roberson6:57.64aCalvert      
69.10Isabella Johnson6:58.81aGovernor Thomas John...      
70.10Mollye Kellman7:00.75aFranklin      
71.9Laura D'Costa7:01.60aAtholton      
72.12Steph Loverde7:11.16aHereford      
73.9Erin Doley7:13.43aArchbishop Spalding      
74.10Michelle Beers7:17.65aElkton      
75.11Maggie Weese7:20.49aAberdeen      
76.10Kelsey Mcdonald7:21.62aMaryvale Prep      
77.9Tara Funk7:28.45aHereford      
78.10Allie Cook7:30.62aMaryvale Prep      
79.10Devon Flickinger7:30.72aFranklin      
80.9Laura Doley7:31.27aArchbishop Spalding      
81.10Morgan Ferrick7:44.54aElkton      
82.9Cathy Zhu7:44.62aWilde Lake      
83.9Jessica Decarlo7:46.62aFranklin      
84.10Molly Moses7:47.44aAlbert Einstein      
85.10Hallie Burkhard7:57.67aElkton      
86.9Iycis Peterson8:01.04aElkton      
87.10Aiyana McGriff8:13.70aElkton      
88.9Renee Moore8:27.66aElkton      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephanie Bryan10:53.61aGovernor Thomas John...      
2.11Madeline Dulac11:09.20aMcDonogh      
3.11Maura Linde11:16.62aCentury      
4.11Megan Schott11:34.27aNorth Harford      
5.11Elizabeth Tauber11:34.58aJohn Carroll      
6.11Kristen Galligan11:49.47aGovernor Thomas John...      
7.12Kirsten McGovern11:51.81aCentury      
8.10Maddie Clouser11:55.12aSeverna Park      
9.10Jody Clouser11:56.39aSeverna Park      
10.11Caroline Parris11:56.95aCalvert      
11.9Beebe Rose11:58.06aDulaney      
12.9Sophie Mantelli11:59.18aCatonsville      
13.12Rachel Nerenberg11:59.81aMaryvale Prep      
14.10Michelle Nelson12:00.41aSeverna Park      
15.10Caragh Macdermott12:18.82aGlenelg      
16.10Katie Todd12:22.71aCentury      
17.10Emily Ruppel12:25.92aLoch Raven      
18.12Kelly Paduch12:27.27aC. Milton Wright      
19.12Erin Williams12:28.66aLoch Raven      
20.12Josie Fillat12:34.64aChesapeake-AA      
21.9Ellie Smith12:35.76aBroadneck      
22.9Chelsea Vane12:35.87aMount Hebron      
23.11Rachel Barkley12:43.10aHereford      
24.12Julia Rodenas12:44.91aC. Milton Wright      
25.11Samantha Davidson13:04.46aBroadneck      
26.10Taylor Battaglia13:04.73aJohn Carroll      
27.11Angelina Sprecher13:05.05aOld Mill Senior      
28.10Elisa Heacock13:07.95aArchbishop Spalding      
29.12Lanie Swanhart13:14.53aGlenelg      
30.10Stephanie Bower13:15.28aC. Milton Wright      
31.9Caitlin Anson13:18.83aArchbishop Spalding      
32.11Tammy Walsky13:19.33aPikesville      
33.10Mary Wade13:48.06aBroadneck      
34.11Megan Lechmann13:49.57aMount Hebron      
35.10Rebecca Murtha14:28.73aAlbert Einstein      
36.12Sisi Reid14:41.10aAlbert Einstein      
37.11Laureanne Bard16:21.85aParkville      
--10Lauren MoyerDNFParkville      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alexis Franklin14.85aOld Mill Senior      
2.11Jacqueline Tape15.34aLong Reach      
3.10Autumne Franklin15.35aMcDonogh      
4.10Racquel Moses16.20aMilford Mill      
5.10Ashley Reid16.91aFranklin      
6.11Ashanti Epps18.61aWestern      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Alexis Franklin15.19aOld Mill Senior      
2.11Jacqueline Tape15.93aLong Reach      
3.10Racquel Moses16.11aMilford Mill      
4.10Autumne Franklin16.65aMcDonogh      
5.10Ashley Reid16.73aFranklin      
6.11Ashanti Epps17.07aWestern      
7.12Christina Johnson17.13aParkville      
8.9Cierra Singleton17.17aHarford Tech      
9.9Najatee McNeil17.52aBaltimore Polytechni...      
10.10Courtney Yates17.56aCalvert      
11.12Kiamsha Barnes17.81aEastern Tech      
12.12Chanell Hawkins17.93aHenry A Wise      
13.12Laura Ewell18.22aHereford      
14.10Kayla Cook18.49aBroadneck      
15.12Stephanie Bates18.52aEastern Tech      
16.12Becky Selle18.67aSeverna Park      
17.11Ashley Reilly18.77aChesapeake-AA      
18.9Rebecca Pryor19.14aGovernor Thomas John...      
19.9Rebecca Driver19.27aJohn Carroll      
20.11Rachel Cheek19.33aMilford Mill      
21.11Joselyn Jackson19.37aMilford Mill      
22.9Sophia Morrow19.41aGovernor Thomas John...      
23.10Hanna Vienneau19.66aCentury      
24.10Abby Wenck19.72aHereford      
25.10Cecilia Gaultney19.77aElkton      
26.11Samantha Ballard19.82aArchbishop Spalding      
27.10Patrice McKellar19.86aTuscarora      
28.10Ashleigh Stallings19.90aMaryvale Prep      
29.9Rebecca Feliciano19.94aOld Mill Senior      
30.10Stephanie Correa20.03aTuscarora      
31.10Taylor Ruden20.08aBroadneck      
32.12Caprice Kelty20.18aArundel      
33.11Lauren Dominick20.37aArchbishop Spalding      
34.12Royelle King20.41aParkville      
35.9Megan Findle20.55aHereford      
36.9Lena Allen20.81aHenry A Wise      
37.12Reenae Winfree20.82aWilde Lake      
38.10Jazsmyn Piazza20.99aWestern      
39.12Devonna Allen21.02aCarver Vo-Tech      
40.10Desiree Foye21.03aElkton      
41.9Sam Clarke21.35aJohn Carroll      
42.10Breiona Garrison21.44aCarver Vo-Tech      
43.12Rebecca Klado21.56aPerry Hall      
44.9Gabriella D'Angelo21.86aMount Hebron      
45.10Shannon Irbey22.27aCalvert      
46.10Taylor Young22.63aGreat Mills      
47.9Julie Brouers22.88aWilde Lake      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alexis Franklin43.23aOld Mill Senior      
2.12Taylor Butler44.85aOxon Hill      
3.10Autumne Franklin45.22aMcDonogh      
4.11Jacqueline Tape46.84aLong Reach      
5.11Regina Summerville47.93aDigital Harbor      
6.10Racquel Moses48.68aMilford Mill      
7.11Nicole Hughes48.86aCentury      
8.9Cierra Singleton49.14aHarford Tech      
9.11Melissa Kim49.49aDulaney      
10.11Francoise Mandengue49.52aCatonsville      
11.10Breiona Garrison49.55aCarver Vo-Tech      
12.11Brooke Schulz50.08aC. Milton Wright      
13.11Marie Lockard50.97aGlenelg      
14.10Kayla Cook51.05aBroadneck      
15.10Shelby Bunce51.27aC. Milton Wright      
16.11Kayla Watson51.30aHarford Tech      
17.9Lahni Clifton51.32aWestern      
18.9Sophia Morrow51.38aGovernor Thomas John...      
19.9Rebecca Feliciano51.48aOld Mill Senior      
20.11Elissa Willis51.58aMilford Mill      
21.11Ashley Reilly51.61aChesapeake-AA      
22.12Alexandra Kalwa52.40aHarford Tech      
23.9Najatee McNeil52.44aBaltimore Polytechni...      
24.11Kellie McKinney52.49aC. Milton Wright      
25.10Patrice McKellar52.89aTuscarora      
26.12Kelsey Igo53.49aGovernor Thomas John...      
27.11Rachel Cheek53.56aMilford Mill      
28.9Sam Clarke53.60aJohn Carroll      
29.12Laura Ewell53.83aHereford      
30.12Caprice Kelty53.87aArundel      
31.9Rebecca Driver54.16aJohn Carroll      
32.9Lena Allen54.33aHenry A Wise      
33.10Stephanie Correa55.15aTuscarora      
34.10Cecilia Gaultney55.24aElkton      
35.10Taylor Ruden55.29aBroadneck      
36.9Cara McQuitty56.00aMaryvale Prep      
37.10Hanna Vienneau56.00aCentury      
38.9Megan Findle56.23aHereford      
39.10Desiree Foye56.33aElkton      
40.10Courtney Yates56.37aCalvert      
41.11Emma Siegel56.62aMount Hebron      
42.12Chanell Hawkins56.69aHenry A Wise      
43.11Lauren Dominick56.99aArchbishop Spalding      
44.10Jazsmyn Piazza57.20aWestern      
45.11Samantha Ballard58.06aArchbishop Spalding      
46.11Lauren Riffle58.54aBroadneck      
47.10Eunica Laranang1:00.04aParkville      
48.12Royelle King1:00.35aParkville      
49.12Devonna Allen1:00.56aCarver Vo-Tech      
50.9Julie Brouers1:01.46aWilde Lake      
51.9Noehly Hernandez1:01.47aAlbert Einstein      
52.12Katherine Yeatman1:03.12aCalvert      
53.12Reenae Winfree1:04.62aWilde Lake      
54.9Maggie Weiskopf1:04.63aMaryvale Prep      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 50.36aWestern      
2.-Relay Team 50.45aOld Mill Senior      
3.-Relay Team 50.56aCatonsville      
4.-Relay Team 50.76aLong Reach      
5.-Relay Team 51.34aBaltimore Polytechni...      
6.-Relay Team 52.28aHarford Tech      
7.-Relay Team 53.25aElkton      
8.-Relay Team 53.34aTuscarora      
9.-Relay Team 53.46aHenry A Wise      
10.-Relay Team 53.87aMaryvale Prep      
11.-Relay Team 54.26aHereford      
12.-Relay Team 54.62aGovernor Thomas John...      
13.-Relay Team 54.70aPerry Hall      
14.-Relay Team 54.73aParkville      
15.-Relay Team 55.25aGreat Mills      
16.-Relay Team 55.32aCarver Vo-Tech      
17.-Relay Team 56.06aOwings Mills      
18.-Relay Team 56.18aLoch Raven      
19.-Relay Team 58.04aCentury      
20.-Relay Team 58.17aChesapeake-AA      
21.-Relay Team 58.39aBroadneck      
22.-Relay Team 59.11aJohn Carroll      
23.-Relay Team 1:00.43aWilde Lake      
24.-Relay Team 1:02.23aArchbishop Spalding      
25.-Relay Team 1:03.74aAlbert Einstein      
---Relay Team DQDulaney      
---Relay Team DQMilford Mill      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:46.60aMilford Mill      
2.-Relay Team 1:48.84aHarford Tech      
3.-Relay Team 1:49.19aWestern      
4.-Relay Team 1:50.09aOld Mill Senior      
5.-Relay Team 1:50.49aBaltimore Polytechni...      
6.-Relay Team 1:50.82aAberdeen      
7.-Relay Team 1:50.95aLong Reach      
8.-Relay Team 1:51.41aCatonsville      
9.-Relay Team 1:52.73aWestern Tech      
10.-Relay Team 1:53.02aCentury      
11.-Relay Team 1:53.44aParkville      
12.-Relay Team 1:54.06aGlenelg      
12.-Relay Team 1:54.06aMaryvale Prep      
14.-Relay Team 1:54.96aArundel      
15.-Relay Team 1:56.87aHenry A Wise      
16.-Relay Team 1:57.09aChesapeake-AA      
17.-Relay Team 1:57.67aGovernor Thomas John...      
18.-Relay Team 1:57.96aCarver Vo-Tech      
19.-Relay Team 1:58.22aArchbishop Spalding      
20.-Relay Team 1:59.17aElkton      
21.-Relay Team 1:59.76aLoch Raven      
22.-Relay Team 1:59.90aOwings Mills      
23.-Relay Team 2:00.45aMount Hebron      
24.-Relay Team 2:00.50aBroadneck      
25.-Relay Team 2:00.72aCalvert      
26.-Relay Team 2:01.80aJohn Carroll      
27.-Relay Team 2:02.16aHereford      
28.-Relay Team 2:03.82aGreat Mills      
29.-Relay Team 2:05.51aNorth Harford      
30.-Relay Team 2:06.48aDulaney      
31.-Relay Team 2:07.80aWilde Lake      
32.-Relay Team 2:11.93aAlbert Einstein      
---Relay Team DNFPerry Hall      
---Relay Team DQTuscarora      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:00.53aCatonsville      
2.-Relay Team 4:04.69aWestern      
3.-Relay Team 4:08.06aMcDonogh      
4.-Relay Team 4:10.01aWestern Tech      
5.-Relay Team 4:10.11aGovernor Thomas John...      
6.-Relay Team 4:12.66aOld Mill Senior      
7.-Relay Team 4:16.09aHenry A Wise      
8.-Relay Team 4:20.12aGlenelg      
9.-Relay Team 4:20.81aBroadneck      
10.-Relay Team 4:21.28aLong Reach      
11.-Relay Team 4:23.19aElkton      
12.-Relay Team 4:24.89aTuscarora      
13.-Relay Team 4:25.18aHereford      
14.-Relay Team 4:25.36aDulaney      
15.-Relay Team 4:26.41aArchbishop Spalding      
16.-Relay Team 4:27.63aMaryvale Prep      
17.-Relay Team 4:28.89aArundel      
18.-Relay Team 4:29.54aCentury      
19.-Relay Team 4:29.82aAtholton      
20.-Relay Team 4:30.66aMilford Mill      
21.-Relay Team 4:32.57aChesapeake-AA      
22.-Relay Team 4:34.18aParkville      
23.-Relay Team 4:34.80aHarford Tech      
24.-Relay Team 4:38.66aPerry Hall      
25.-Relay Team 4:40.06aMount Hebron      
26.-Relay Team 4:40.16aJohn Carroll      
27.-Relay Team 5:06.26aWilde Lake      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:00.70aWestern      
2.-Relay Team 10:02.21aSeverna Park      
3.-Relay Team 10:02.42aCentury      
4.-Relay Team 10:24.26aBroadneck      
5.-Relay Team 10:26.34aMaryvale Prep      
6.-Relay Team 10:30.10aHereford      
7.-Relay Team 10:36.69aHenry A Wise      
8.-Relay Team 10:38.99aArchbishop Spalding      
9.-Relay Team 10:47.47aAtholton      
10.-Relay Team 10:48.40aArundel      
11.-Relay Team 10:49.02aCatonsville      
12.-Relay Team 10:51.72aGovernor Thomas John...      
13.-Relay Team 10:57.65aFranklin      
14.-Relay Team 11:13.75aDigital Harbor      
15.-Relay Team 11:27.18aMount Hebron      
16.-Relay Team 11:27.62aHarford Tech      
17.-Relay Team 11:38.91aChesapeake-AA      
18.-Relay Team 11:59.68aWilde Lake      
19.-Relay Team 12:21.77aCalvert      
20.-Relay Team 14:00.50aParkville      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ranita Mealer37-11.00Old Mill Senior      
2.12Lauren Allam37-10.00Chesapeake-AA      
3.12Meghan Rose35-11.75Eastern Tech      
4.9Tamara Ovejera33-11.00Governor Thomas John...      
5.10Shawnta Bradford33-09.50Aberdeen      
6.11Erica Johnson33-04.00McDonogh      
7.11Casey Smith33-03.25Chesapeake-AA      
8.12Kasey Campbell32-09.00Baltimore Polytechni...      
9.11Alicia Smith32-05.00Governor Thomas John...      
10.12Kathryn Kennedy32-03.00Maryvale Prep      
11.10Ashleigh Stallings31-09.00Maryvale Prep      
46.11Erica Smith31-04.00Wilde Lake      
12.11Kelly Mcginty30-07.00Catonsville      
13.12Emily Davis29-05.00Archbishop Spalding      
13.11Ebony Smith29-05.00Owings Mills      
15.12Vanessa Oguamanam28-09.00Baltimore Polytechni...      
16.12Rosaury Lopez28-08.50Aberdeen      
17.10Emily Richardson28-08.00Century      
18.12Jazmine Holland28-04.00Old Mill Senior      
19.11Keyona Anthony28-02.00Pikesville      
20.12Shannon Famini28-01.00Harford Tech      
20.12Inez Smith28-01.00Digital Harbor      
22.12Stephanie Vinas28-00.00Dulaney      
23.11Kelsey Capparelli26-10.00Century      
23.11Asa Fischer26-10.00Western      
25.10Jordan Rich26-06.00Century      
25.11Jessica Garry26-06.00Catonsville      
25.12Judia Holton26-06.00Great Mills      
28.12Brittany S Briscoe25-09.00Great Mills      
29.11Emma Baird25-04.00Maryvale Prep      
30.11Rachael Lehrl25-02.00Hereford      
31.11Erica Coley24-04.00Harford Tech      
32.11Nichelle Petty24-00.00Carver Vo-Tech      
33.11Courtney Mellecker23-02.00Hereford      
34.10Samantha Burrell23-00.25Western      
35.12Rebecca Klado22-09.50Perry Hall      
36.10Sparkle Allen22-07.75Milford Mill      
37.11Meredith Beavin22-05.25Franklin      
38.12Ciara Middleton21-10.25Tuscarora      
39.12Amy Philip21-07.00Great Mills      
40.10Amber Robinson21-01.50Digital Harbor      
41.11Joselyn Jackson20-09.00Milford Mill      
41.12Monica Mcrae20-09.00Tuscarora      
43.9Lena' Hicks19-05.00Elkton      
44.11Lena Phan18-05.25Parkville      
45.10Daniala Tahir18-04.00Arundel      
46.11Noni Bell17-05.50Franklin      
47.12Kathleen Ho17-03.75Parkville      
48.10Rina Davies16-00.50Wilde Lake      
49.10Katie Fletcher15-08.75Parkville      
50.9Khirah Davis14-05.00Elkton      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lauren Allam135-08Chesapeake-AA      
2.12Ranita Mealer106-09Old Mill Senior      
3.9Tamara Ovejera106-06Governor Thomas John...      
4.10Ashleigh Stallings104-02Maryvale Prep      
5.12Meghan Rose92-08Eastern Tech      
6.12Kathryn Kennedy90-05Maryvale Prep      
7.11Erica Coley89-04Harford Tech      
8.12Rosaury Lopez88-03Aberdeen      
9.11Alicia Smith86-07Governor Thomas John...      
30.11Erica Smith86-07Wilde Lake      
10.11Casey Smith85-02Chesapeake-AA      
11.12Celena Core84-05Aberdeen      
12.11Jessica Garry82-03Catonsville      
13.10Leone Evans-Anfom80-00Governor Thomas John...      
14.11Erica Johnson79-09McDonogh      
15.12Inez Smith79-06Digital Harbor      
16.11Kelly Mcginty78-07Catonsville      
17.11Emma Baird77-05Maryvale Prep      
18.10Lakeia Hayden76-07Aberdeen      
19.10Jordan Rich76-05Century      
20.12Allyson Tillman73-02Old Mill Senior      
21.12Alexis Lamb72-06Old Mill Senior      
21.11Grace Blair72-06Towson      
23.10Amber Robinson70-01Digital Harbor      
24.11Kelsey Capparelli70-00Century      
25.10Samantha Burrell69-09Western      
26.11Ebony Smith69-00Owings Mills      
27.12Shannon Famini68-11Harford Tech      
28.12Brittany S Briscoe68-03Great Mills      
29.12Emily Davis68-02Archbishop Spalding      
30.11Keyona Anthony67-01Pikesville      
31.11Rachael Lehrl64-00Hereford      
32.10Daniala Tahir63-04Arundel      
33.12Amy Philip61-11Great Mills      
34.12Adwoa Andoh60-06Western Tech      
35.9Lena' Hicks60-01Elkton      
36.9Hannah Berrell59-05North Harford      
37.10Linnea Anderson59-00John Carroll      
38.10Julia McLaughlin57-02Hereford      
38.11Asa Fischer57-02Western      
40.12Ciara Middleton57-00Tuscarora      
41.12Monica Mcrae56-11Tuscarora      
42.10Rina Davies51-11Wilde Lake      
43.12Quanita Johnson51-03Carver Vo-Tech      
44.12Kathleen Ho49-00Parkville      
45.11Kadie Hook48-09John Carroll      
46.9Khirah Davis43-10Elkton      
47.11Noni Bell43-07Franklin      
48.11Lena Phan37-06Parkville      
--11Tanisha SolomonFOULFranklin      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lacey Shuman5-06.00Maryvale Prep      
2.12Maya Torrain5-04.00Catonsville      
3.11Olivia Tiburzi5-00.00Century      
4.12Maggie Mcelroy5-00.00Maryvale Prep      
5.11Aubree Frye4-10.00Chesapeake-AA      
5.12Liz Loiodice4-10.00John Carroll      
7.12Charise Jones4-10.00Hereford      
8.10Nancy Holt4-10.00McDonogh      
9.11Dannie Neral4-08.00Century      
9.12Maya Lilley4-08.00Old Mill Senior      
9.12Ajada Thomas4-08.00Western      
9.10Shanna Brooks4-08.00Perry Hall      
9.11Carolyn Oehrig4-08.00Glenelg      
9.9Rebecca Pryor4-08.00Governor Thomas John...      
9.11Courtney Doran4-08.00Archbishop Spalding      
9.11Jessie Gee4-08.00Hereford      
17.10Hanna Vienneau4-06.00Century      
17.10Michal Tate4-06.00Catonsville      
17.10Kontessa Roebuck4-06.00Elkton      
20.10Jessica Garrett4-04.00Old Mill Senior      
20.10Courtney Yates4-04.00Calvert      
20.11Jenny Kuyawa4-04.00North Harford      
20.10Julia McLaughlin4-04.00Hereford      
24.10Aolean Davis4-02.00Carver Vo-Tech      
24.12Stacey Armwood4-02.00Perry Hall      
24.12Tyffany Hicks4-02.00Elkton      
24.10Kayla Cook4-02.00Broadneck      
24.10Ashley Reid4-02.00Franklin      
--9Eryn CampbellNHHarford Tech      
--12Quanita JohnsonNHCarver Vo-Tech      
--11Ashia JosephNHGreat Mills      
--10Grace FlynnNHBroadneck      
--10Jackie PalmerNHAtholton      
--9Sam ClarkeNHJohn Carroll      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sasha Smallwood10-06.00Pikesville      
2.11Jordanna Lehman10-00.00Hereford      
3.11Megan Wall9-06.00Dulaney      
4.12Becky Selle9-00.00Severna Park      
5.12Shannon Meehan8-06.00Hereford      
6.10Maggie Rampolla8-00.00Maryvale Prep      
7.12Kelsey Igo8-00.00Governor Thomas John...      
8.10Kara Lingenfelter7-06.00Chesapeake-AA      
9.11Lisa Dealmeida7-06.00Maryvale Prep      
10.12Jazmine Holland7-06.00Old Mill Senior      
11.11Ashley Davis7-00.00Old Mill Senior      
12.11Carla Cachola7-00.00North Harford      
--11Ashley ReillyNHChesapeake-AA      
--12Rachel WolvenNHPikesville      
--9Adrianna ShoemakerNHWilde Lake      
--10Abby WenckNHHereford      
--11Mackenzie BurnettNHWilde Lake      
--10Heather KirwanNHJohn Carroll      
--10Valeria AlvaradoNHTuscarora      
--10Shanna BrooksNHPerry Hall      
--11Dannie NeralNHCentury      
--11Taylor PfiefferNHMaryvale Prep      
--10Sandy MarinNHTuscarora      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Butler17-09.00Oxon Hill      
2.9Krystal Clarke17-00.00Tuscarora      
3.12Nyerre Oslomwan16-11.50McDonogh      
4.12Ajada Thomas16-04.00Western      
5.9Kristen Fawole16-02.50Long Reach      
6.11Krystal Mlemchukwu16-00.00Western Tech      
7.10Ashley Reid15-11.00Franklin      
8.11Mackenzie Burnett15-08.00Wilde Lake      
9.11Ebony Black15-06.00Tuscarora      
10.12Lacey Shuman15-05.00Maryvale Prep      
11.11Alexis Bush15-02.00Century      
12.10Aolean Davis14-11.50Carver Vo-Tech      
13.11Porsha Porter14-11.00Henry A Wise      
14.11Jessie Gee14-10.00Hereford      
14.10Kiersten Bond14-10.00Aberdeen      
16.12Becky Selle14-09.00Severna Park      
16.12Maya Lilley14-09.00Old Mill Senior      
18.12Alexandra Kalwa14-08.00Harford Tech      
18.11Kellie McKinney14-08.00C. Milton Wright      
20.11Desirae Diamond14-07.00Harford Tech      
21.10Maggie Rampolla14-06.00Maryvale Prep      
21.10Elizabeth Schofield14-06.00Hereford      
23.12Shannon Famini14-05.00Harford Tech      
24.11Tiera Henry14-04.00Governor Thomas John...      
25.12Crystal DeBeary14-02.00Old Mill Senior      
26.11Samone Wheeler13-10.00Western Tech      
27.9Taylor Clark13-07.00Henry A Wise      
27.11Olivia Tiburzi13-07.00Century      
27.11Samantha Toon13-07.00Milford Mill      
30.10Suzie Horman13-05.00Severna Park      
30.11Kaize Bey-Keys13-05.00Dulaney      
32.10Emily Cunningham13-01.00North Harford      
33.12Brooke Connolly12-11.00Chesapeake-AA      
33.9Kat Zotti12-11.00Archbishop Spalding      
33.12Liz Loiodice12-11.00John Carroll      
36.11Koreena Thompson12-10.00Chesapeake-AA      
37.11Tamika McQuay12-07.00Carver Vo-Tech      
38.9Adri MnKande12-06.00Archbishop Spalding      
39.12Kat Yaiser12-00.00Elkton      
40.11Erin Miller11-09.00Parkville      
40.9Paige Reinauer11-09.00Broadneck      
42.9Shawdae Frederick11-04.00Perry Hall      
42.12Kiamsha Barnes11-04.00Eastern Tech      
44.10Maryellen Mazzey10-11.00Elkton      
45.11Ashia Joseph10-08.00Great Mills      
46.10Irina Taylor10-00.00Broadneck      
47.9Kaylah Wisherd9-11.00Broadneck      
47.10Dominique Lopez9-11.00Great Mills      
--11Diamond GainesFOULDulaney      
--12Stephanie BatesFOULEastern Tech      
--12Amy PhilipFOULGreat Mills      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Evann Slaughter37-03.00Oxon Hill      
2.12Ajada Thomas35-01.00Western      
3.11Desirae Diamond35-00.50Harford Tech      
4.10Nia Alleyne33-11.50Aberdeen      
5.12Stephanie Bates33-04.00Eastern Tech      
6.12Eryn Donaldson31-08.00Mount Hebron      
7.12Kiamsha Barnes31-05.00Eastern Tech      
8.12Nyerre Oslomwan31-03.50McDonogh      
9.11Carolyn Oehrig31-02.00Glenelg      
10.11Lisa Dealmeida31-01.50Maryvale Prep      
11.12Erin Murphy31-00.50Dulaney      
12.12Maya Lilley31-00.00Old Mill Senior      
13.12Lacey Shuman30-09.00Maryvale Prep      
14.12Becky Selle30-08.00Severna Park      
15.9Morgan Cluster30-06.00Chesapeake-AA      
16.10Julia McLaughlin30-04.00Hereford      
16.12Crystal DeBeary30-04.00Old Mill Senior      
18.12Jade George30-02.00Parkville      
19.12Christina Johnson29-09.75Parkville      
20.10Elizabeth Schofield29-09.50Hereford      
21.12Erin Fitzmaurice29-08.00Chesapeake-AA      
22.11Maria Randlett-Tydings29-07.00Catonsville      
23.11Chioma Odocha29-06.50Atholton      
24.12Jessica Kim29-03.00Dulaney      
24.12Kelsey Igo29-03.00Governor Thomas John...      
26.10Suzie Horman29-01.00Severna Park      
26.11Samone Wheeler29-01.00Western Tech      
26.10Nyah Reese29-01.00Aberdeen      
29.12Liz Loiodice28-10.50John Carroll      
30.12Ciera Pickens28-10.00Tuscarora      
31.10Brandi Maynor28-09.50Catonsville      
32.11Samantha Toon28-08.00Milford Mill      
33.10Emily Cunningham28-04.50North Harford      
34.10Jessica Garrett28-03.75Old Mill Senior      
35.12Tyffany Hicks27-07.50Elkton      
36.11Taylor Pfieffer27-00.50Maryvale Prep      
37.12Kat Yaiser26-05.50Elkton      
38.11Paige Stephens26-03.00Broadneck      
39.10Jordan Rich26-02.50Century      
40.9Claire Wink26-02.00Century      
41.12Bethany Hayden25-09.75Archbishop Spalding      
42.10Patrice McKellar25-09.50Tuscarora      
43.9Rebecca Driver25-08.00John Carroll      
44.11Erin Miller25-01.00Parkville      
45.9Jonni Curtis24-10.00Broadneck      
--11Briana MontgomeryFOULMilford Mill      
--12Amy PhilipFOULGreat Mills      
--10Tyniesha ChaseFOULCalvert      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.