Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Derick Seward11.03aWheatland
2.11Chris Nicolas11.48a PRWheatland
3.10Jordan Butterfield11.50aOrland
4.12Ed Latimer11.56a PRWinters
5.10Vincent Allen11.64aOrland
6.11Leighton Jenkins11.71aLas Plumas
7.11Justin Gildemeister11.72a SRSutter
8.12Mario Castellanos11.75a PRWheatland
9.12Frederick Seward11.76a PRWheatland
10.12Eduardo Diaz11.80aOrland
11.10Javone Bradford11.84aOrland
11.11Dalton McCoy11.84a PRWheatland
13.12Steven Warren11.87a SRWinters
14.12Chase Aldredge12.07a PRGridley
15.11John Evans12.11aOrland
16.11Brandon Smith12.17a PROrland
17.10David Quezada12.22aWheatland
18.12Clint Johnson12.56a PRWheatland
19.11Derrick Steffen12.94a PROrland
20.12Darian Clark Stinson13.93a PRWinters
21.11Jesus Quiarte14.67a PRWinters
22.11Tyler Tufts14.93a SRWinters
--11LaAkea DrumrightNTWinters
--11Tony BreverNTWinters
--12Kristofer DirksNTGridley
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Thomas Jones11.90a SRLas Plumas
2.9Mark Campos12.07a SRWheatland
3.9Brad Maxfield12.16a PROrland
4.9Garrett Wallace12.25a PRSutter
5.10Brentley Weissman12.32a SRWinters
6.10Ed Ruiz12.48a SRGridley
7.9Jake Koranda12.52a PRSutter
8.9David Sanborn12.61a PRSutter
9.9Robyn Pio12.71aOrland
9.9Eddie Romero12.71a PRLas Plumas
11.10Thomas Aiona12.77a PRWheatland
12.9Zac Garzoli12.86a SROrland
13.10Logan Rivers12.89a PRLas Plumas
14.9Benito Garcia13.11a PROrland
15.9Jared Miller13.13a SRSutter
16.9Kevin Giron13.26a PROrland
17.10Anthony Cervantes13.37a PRSutter
--10D.J. NunezNT PRGridley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Derick Seward22.66aWheatland
2.10Jordan Butterfield23.19a SROrland
3.11LaCarlis Moore23.49a PRWheatland
4.11Leighton Jenkins23.81aLas Plumas
5.12Ed Latimer23.89a PRWinters
6.12Eduardo Diaz23.93aOrland
7.11Dalton McCoy24.29aWheatland
8.10David Quezada24.33a PRWheatland
9.12Frederick Seward24.52a PRWheatland
10.12Chase Aldredge24.67aGridley
11.11Will Maldonado24.93aWheatland
12.11Brandon Smith25.21a PROrland
--10Mike FennNTGridley
--11Trevor HeyrendNT PRGridley
--12Kristofer DirksNTGridley
--12Nick WrightNTSutter
--12Mario CastellanosNTWheatland
--11Dagoberto FierrosNT PRWinters
--11Tony BreverNT PRWinters
--11LaAkea DrumrightNTWinters
--12Steven WarrenNTWinters
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Thomas Jones24.48a SRLas Plumas
2.10Brentley Weissman24.95aWinters
3.10Ed Ruiz24.99a SRGridley
4.9Jake Koranda25.28a PRSutter
5.9Robyn Pio26.04aOrland
6.9David Sanborn26.41a PRSutter
7.10Steven Ethington26.64a PRWinters
8.10D.J. Tice26.65a PRWinters
9.9Kevin Giron27.62a PROrland
10.10Anthony Cervantes27.73a PRSutter
11.9Tim Davey29.21a PRWinters
--9Eddie RomeroNT PRLas Plumas
--10Logan RiversNTLas Plumas
--9Andrew LitNT SRWheatland
--9Garrett WhiteNTWheatland
--9Brad MaxfieldNTOrland
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Evanoff51.42a PRWinters
2.11Jose Huerta52.69a PROrland
3.11Zak Sohrakoff53.92a PRWheatland
4.12Chase Aldredge54.28a PRGridley
5.12Mario Gomez55.04aWheatland
6.11LaCarlis Moore55.11aWheatland
7.12Kristofer Dirks55.35aGridley
8.12Luis Hernandez57.73aOrland
9.11Dagoberto Fierros58.64aWinters
10.12Anthony Caratachea59.64aGridley
11.11John Paul Navaro1:01.71a SRGridley
12.11Trevor Heyrend1:02.70aGridley
--12Darin VanOosterhautNTSutter
--10Mike FennNTGridley
--12Nick WrightNTSutter
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Ben Hatch54.42aLas Plumas
2.9Garrett White58.49aWheatland
3.10Daniel Navarette59.10aWinters
4.9Andrew Lit59.64aWheatland
5.9Will Pfanner1:00.31a PRWinters
6.10Skyler Geerts1:01.40aWinters
7.10Stephen Triplett1:02.46a SRSutter
8.10D.J. Tice1:02.47a SRWinters
9.9Tim Davey1:06.16a PRWinters
10.9Colby Garibay1:08.33aGridley
--10Shane MerrimanNTWheatland
--10Jon SwagerNTWheatland
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Evanoff2:05.96a PRWinters
2.10Mike Fenn2:08.36a PRGridley
3.10Daniel Garcia2:10.46a PROrland
4.12Luis Hernandez2:12.57aOrland
5.11Zak Sohrakoff2:12.59a SRWheatland
6.11Zack Howe2:12.97aOrland
7.12Blas Pio2:15.77aOrland
8.11Dagoberto Fierros2:22.95a PRWinters
9.12Anthony Caratachea2:26.08a SRGridley
10.11John Paul Navaro2:35.44a SRGridley
11.12Manuel Martinez2:40.28aOrland
12.11Daniel Marcy2:44.01a SRLas Plumas
--12Jesus RubioNT SRLas Plumas
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Daniel Navarette2:17.79a SRWinters
2.10Dustin Zunino2:18.36aGridley
3.9Justin Nitzkowski2:27.67aWinters
4.10Kurtis Howe2:39.13a PROrland
5.9Tavish Thao2:40.54a PRLas Plumas
6.9Matt Alexander3:04.36aWheatland
--9Spencer KoskiNTWheatland
--9Anthony SierraNT PRLas Plumas
--10Miles KinnamontNTLas Plumas
--9Tyler McAllisterNTSutter
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesus Rubio4:44.31aLas Plumas
2.10Daniel Garcia4:45.10a PROrland
3.12Wyatt Roberts4:54.66aGridley
4.11Zak Sohrakoff4:58.58a SRWheatland
5.11Juan Tovar5:02.71a PRWinters
6.11Victor Martinez5:17.98aOrland
7.12Anthony Caratachea5:18.81a SRGridley
8.10Colton Sanders5:20.10a PRWheatland
9.12Manuel Martinez5:30.13a PROrland
10.11John Paul Navaro5:38.99a SRGridley
11.11Daniel Marcy5:58.43a PRLas Plumas
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Dustin Zunino5:02.30a SRGridley
2.10Daniel Navarette5:06.41a SRWinters
3.9Justin Nitzkowski5:07.73a SRWinters
4.10Miles Kinnamont5:11.86a PRLas Plumas
5.9Spencer Koski5:21.02aWheatland
6.10Andre Duenas5:25.30a PRSutter
7.9Arturo Ornelas5:27.77a PROrland
8.9Anthony Sierra5:44.31aLas Plumas
9.9Tavish Thao5:46.39a PRLas Plumas
10.10Kurtis Howe5:52.81a PROrland
11.10Stephen Triplett5:55.16aSutter
11.9Edgar Sanabia5:55.16aWheatland
13.9John LaBouyer6:16.89aSutter
14.9Matt Alexander6:19.13aWheatland
--10Shane MerrimanNTWheatland
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesus Rubio10:51.67aLas Plumas
2.12Wyatt Roberts10:55.82aGridley
3.10Daniel Garcia10:55.91aOrland
4.10Colton Sanders11:40.40a PRWheatland
5.11Zack Howe11:47.40aOrland
6.11Victor Martinez12:03.72aOrland
7.12Blas Pio12:16.89a PROrland
8.12Manuel Martinez13:06.07a PROrland
--11Juan TovarNT PRWinters
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Andre Duenas12:40.40aSutter
2.9Spencer Koski12:41.65aWheatland
3.10Miles Kinnamont12:42.26a PRLas Plumas
4.9Arturo Ornelas13:12.61aOrland
5.9John LaBouyer13:13.36aSutter
--10Dustin ZuninoNTGridley
--10Kurtis HoweNT PROrland
--9Bill YangNTLas Plumas
--9Justin NitzkowskiNT SRWinters
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jessep MacFarlane16.12aGridley
2.11Chris Nicolas16.14aWheatland
3.12Morgan Wright16.64a PRGridley
4.11Nik Sorvari17.13aWinters
5.12Dakota Sisk17.72aGridley
6.11Sam Newman18.24aWinters
7.11Tyler Tufts24.13a PRWinters
--11David DameyNTWinters
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Trevor Wright16.33aWinters
2.9Damane Tenner16.62a SRWheatland
3.9Kody Royce17.52a PROrland
4.9Zac Garzoli18.80a PROrland
4.9Logan Fox18.80aWinters
6.9Will Pfanner18.87a PRWinters
7.9Joaquin Johnson18.98a SRGridley
8.9Micheal Sullivan18.99a PROrland
9.9Ramage Travis21.42a PRLas Plumas
10.9Bill Yang23.07a PRLas Plumas
11.10Austin Freed25.18aWinters
--10Lu SaeteurnNTLas Plumas
--10Logan RiversNTLas Plumas
--9Frederick LittlefieldNTGridley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Nicolas41.28a SRWheatland
2.11Jessep MacFarlane41.31a PRGridley
3.10Vincent Allen42.62aOrland
4.11Sam Newman43.23aWinters
5.12Dakota Sisk45.91aGridley
6.11Nik Sorvari46.10a PRWinters
7.12Riki Lucero46.67a PRWinters
--12Morgan WrightNTGridley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Ben Hatch42.51a SRLas Plumas
2.10Trevor Wright42.83a SRWinters
3.9Damane Tenner45.19a SRWheatland
4.9Kody Royce45.44a PROrland
5.9Micheal Sullivan48.06aOrland
6.9Zac Garzoli48.09a PROrland
7.9Frederick Littlefield48.72a PRGridley
8.9Logan Fox49.89aWinters
9.9Joaquin Johnson50.88a SRGridley
--9Austin WebsterNT PRSutter
--10Austin FreedNT PRWinters
--9Ramage TravisNT PRLas Plumas
--10Lu SaeteurnNT SRLas Plumas
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-LaCarlis Moore
Derick Seward
Chris Nichols
David Quezada
43.71aWheatland
2.-Vincent Allen
Jose Huerta
Eduardo Diaz
Jordan Butterfield
44.25aOrland
---Steven Warren
David Damey
LaAkea Drumright
Tony Brever
DQWinters
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Andrew Lit
Garrett White
Damane Tenner
Mark Campos
46.77aWheatland
2.-Ben Hatch
Thomas Jones
Lu Saeteurn
Eddie Romero
47.30aLas Plumas
3.9Jared Miller
Jake Koranda
Garrett Wallace
David Sanborn
48.54aSutter
4.9Brad Maxfield
Benito Garcia
Zach Garzoli
Robin Pio
49.41aOrland
5.-Skyler Geerts
Brentley Weissman
Will Pfanner
Steven Ethington
50.09aWinters
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jordan Butterfield
Jose Huerta
Eduardo Diaz
Luis Hernandez
3:36.73aOrland
2.-Juan Tovar
Sam Newman
Riki Lucero
Alex Evanoff
3:39.46aWinters
3.-Zak Sohrakoff
LaCarlis Moore
Will Maldonado
Mario Gomez
3:42.59aWheatland
4.-Anthony Caratachea
Chase Aldredge
Kristofer Dirks
Morgan Wright
4:02.14aGridley
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Andrew Lit
Shane Merriman
Damane Tenner
Garrett White
3:57.46aWheatland
2.-Skyler Geerts
Nick Mariani
Steven Ethington
Will Pfanner
4:01.02aWinters
3.-Jordan Collins
Bill Yang
Lu Saeteurn
Ben Hatch
4:02.43aLas Plumas
4.-Jared Miller
Stephen Triplett
Tyler McAllister
Anthony Cervantes
4:08.39aSutter
5.9Frederick Littlefield
Colby Garibay
Kyle Rutter
Joaquin Johnson
4:16.69aGridley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11George Romero47-01.75 SRLas Plumas
2.12Josh Miccio41-00.75Orland
3.11Trevor Crain40-04.00Wheatland
4.12Mike Davis39-07.25Wheatland
5.12Shane Cassidy37-04.75 PRGridley
6.12Nick Pittman37-00.50 SRSutter
7.11Treymane Thorton37-00.00Wheatland
8.11Jesus Quiarte36-11.50 SRWinters
9.12Jacob Duffy36-06.00 PRSutter
10.12Zac Simmons35-11.50 PROrland
10.11Thomas Damon35-11.50Winters
12.11John Evans35-03.25Orland
13.11Elliott Herrera34-04.50 SRWinters
14.11Jonny Quile34-02.25Las Plumas
15.12Dylan Cliche32-09.50 SRWinters
16.11Jacob Ellis32-04.75Gridley
17.11KC Adamson32-03.25Gridley
18.12Burt Masem31-07.50 SRWinters
19.11John Giles30-07.50 PRWheatland
20.11Sal Chavez30-06.25 SRSutter
21.12Javier Ferraz30-04.25 PRWinters
22.11Austin Emery29-06.00Orland
23.12Darian Clark Stinson29-04.50 PRWinters
24.11Doug Minton27-00.50 PRSutter
--12Michael TarkeNDSutter
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Keli Callison44-02.00 PRWinters
2.10Ryan Donnahoe41-04.50Gridley
3.10D.J. Nunez40-06.50Gridley
4.9Eddie Romero39-09.50 SRLas Plumas
5.10Tyler Green37-09.50Wheatland
6.9Benito Garcia37-01.50Orland
7.10Ed Ruiz35-05.00 PRGridley
8.10Jonathan Jordan34-08.00 PRWinters
9.10Kyle Canela33-01.50 SRWinters
10.10Nathan Maurer32-07.00 PRLas Plumas
11.9Aga Gamboa31-02.00 PROrland
12.9Tim Davey31-00.25 PRWinters
13.10Robert Fair30-10.00 PRWinters
14.9Ramage Travis29-11.50 PRLas Plumas
15.9Steven Roberts26-10.50 SRLas Plumas
16.9Omar De La Riva25-01.00Sutter
17.10Sam DonLevy25-00.00 SRWinters
18.10Andersen Boughens23-05.00 PRWinters
--9Tim TweedtND SRWinters
--11Kyle KarlenND PRWinters
--9Jose RodriguezND PRLas Plumas
--9Matt ScottNDGridley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trevor Crain138-02.75Wheatland
2.11Noah Awa121-00 SRLas Plumas
3.12Mike Davis120-00.75 PRWheatland
4.11Elliott Herrera118-11 PRWinters
5.12Nick Pittman110-06.25 SRSutter
6.11Treymane Thorton105-08.75Wheatland
7.12Dylan Cliche104-00.75Winters
8.11Thomas Damon103-05.50Winters
9.11Jacob Ellis101-11.25 PRGridley
10.12Jacob Duffy99-07 SRSutter
11.11Jonny Quile93-00.25 SRLas Plumas
12.11Kyle Wilcox87-02.25 SRSutter
13.12Javier Ferraz81-03 PRWinters
14.12Burt Masem78-10Winters
15.11Doug Minton78-02.75 PRSutter
16.12Darian Clark Stinson73-10.50Winters
17.11Austin Emery68-10.50Orland
18.11Sal Chavez68-02 SRSutter
--12Shane CassidyNDGridley
--11KC AdamsonND PRGridley
--12Michael TarkeNDSutter
--12Dakota SiskNDGridley
--12Josh MiccioNDOrland
--12Zac SimmonsNDOrland
--11Jesus QuiarteNDWinters
--11George RomeroNDLas Plumas
--11John GilesNDWheatland
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Donnahoe113-02.50Gridley
2.9Kody Royce108-03.50 SROrland
3.10D.J. Nunez103-11.50Gridley
4.10Tyler Green101-10.50Wheatland
5.10Jonathan Jordan92-00.25Winters
6.9Micheal Sullivan88-00.75 PROrland
7.10Nathan Maurer84-02.50 PRLas Plumas
8.9Benito Garcia83-04.75 SROrland
9.9Aga Gamboa79-00Orland
10.9Omar De La Riva71-04.75 SRSutter
11.10Robert Fair69-06 PRWinters
12.10Kyle Canela69-04.25 SRWinters
13.9Steven Roberts59-08.75 SRLas Plumas
14.10Sam DonLevy56-05 SRWinters
--11Kyle KarlenND PRWinters
--10Andersen BoughensND PRWinters
--9Tim TweedtND SRWinters
--9Jose RodriguezNDLas Plumas
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ed Latimer6-00.00 PRWinters
2.12Morgan Wright5-10.00 PRGridley
3.11David Damey5-08.00 PRWinters
4.11Nik Sorvari5-08.00 PRWinters
5.12Dillon Whitsett5-08.00 SRSutter
6.10Mike Fenn5-08.00Gridley
7.11Justin Gildemeister5-04.00 PRSutter
8.11Weston Minton5-02.00 PRSutter
8.12Joe Campos5-02.00 PRWheatland
8.12Brian Gallimore5-02.00Wheatland
--12Jamal ShirleyNHWheatland
--12Ty NicholsNHGridley
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Brad Maxfield5-08.00 SROrland
2.10Nick Mariani5-08.00Winters
3.10Skyler Geerts5-04.00Winters
4.9Ajay Banga5-00.00 PRSutter
4.9Garrett Wallace5-00.00 PRSutter
6.9Ramage Travis4-10.00 PRLas Plumas
7.9Austin Webster4-06.00 PRSutter
--9Matt ScottNHGridley
--9Jordan CollinsNHLas Plumas
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Gildemeister11-06.00Sutter
2.10Colton Sanders11-06.00Wheatland
3.12Mario Gomez11-06.00Wheatland
4.12Dillon Whitsett10-06.00 SRSutter
5.11Dalton McCoy10-00.00Wheatland
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Jared Miller7-06.00Sutter
--9Jake KorandaNHSutter
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ed Latimer21-11.00 PRWinters
2.12Mario Castellanos20-04.00Wheatland
3.12Steven Warren20-03.50 PRWinters
4.10Javone Bradford20-03.00 SROrland
5.11Jessep MacFarlane19-09.00Gridley
6.12Brian Gallimore18-11.00 PRWheatland
7.10Vincent Allen18-06.25Orland
8.12Joe Campos18-05.75 PRWheatland
9.11Justin Gildemeister17-09.00Sutter
10.12Dillon Whitsett17-08.50Sutter
11.12Nick Wright17-06.25Sutter
12.11LaAkea Drumright17-05.50 SRWinters
13.11Derrick Steffen16-09.00Orland
13.11Brandon Smith16-09.00Orland
15.12Jamal Shirley16-02.75 PRWheatland
16.12Frederick Seward16-02.00Wheatland
17.11Austin Emery14-08.75 SROrland
--11John EvansNDOrland
--11Weston MintonND PRSutter
--12Ty NicholsNDGridley
--12Darin VanOosterhautNDSutter
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Trevor Wright19-03.00 PRWinters
2.9Garrett Wallace18-11.00 PRSutter
3.10Thomas Aiona18-09.50 PRWheatland
4.10Thomas Jones18-07.00 PRLas Plumas
5.10Anthony Cervantes17-05.50 PRSutter
6.9Mark Campos17-03.00 SRWheatland
7.10Jon Swager17-02.50 PRWheatland
8.9Zac Garzoli17-01.00 PROrland
9.9Micheal Sullivan16-06.00 PROrland
10.9Spencer Koski16-05.00 PRWheatland
11.9Ajay Banga15-07.00 PRSutter
12.9Joaquin Johnson15-01.75 SRGridley
13.9Austin Webster13-08.00 SRSutter
14.10Austin Freed12-01.75 SRWinters
--10Steven EthingtonNDWinters
--10Nick MarianiND SRWinters
--10D.J. TiceNDWinters
--10William BatesNDWheatland
--9Tyler McAllisterND PRSutter
--9Matt ScottND PRGridley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Javone Bradford42-05.00 SROrland
2.12Nick Wright41-08.25 PRSutter
3.12Mario Castellanos40-03.50Wheatland
4.12Steven Warren40-01.50 PRWinters
5.12Brian Gallimore40-01.00 PRWheatland
6.12Riki Lucero38-04.50 SRWinters
7.12Jamal Shirley38-01.50 PRWheatland
8.12Joe Campos36-07.50 PRWheatland
--11David DameyNDWinters
--11Weston MintonNDSutter
--12Darin VanOosterhautNDSutter
--12Ty NicholsNDGridley
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Trevor Wright39-04.00 PRWinters
2.10Thomas Aiona37-00.50Wheatland
3.10Jon Swager36-04.00 PRWheatland
4.9Mark Campos36-00.50Wheatland
5.10Daniel Navarette34-05.00Winters
6.9Micheal Sullivan31-01.00Orland
7.9Ajay Banga29-10.00 PRSutter
8.9Austin Webster29-08.50 PRSutter
--10Nick MarianiNDWinters
--10Steven EthingtonNDWinters
--10Austin FreedNDWinters
--10D.J. TiceNDWinters
--10William BatesNDWheatland
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Div 1 CA: Northern
Div 2 CA: Northern
Div 3 CA: Northern