Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Derick Seward11.03aWheatland
2.11Chris Nicolas11.48aWheatland
3.10Jordan Butterfield11.50aOrland
4.12Ed Latimer11.56aWinters
5.10Vincent Allen11.64aOrland
6.11Leighton Jenkins11.71aLas Plumas
7.11Justin Gildemeister11.72aSutter
8.12Mario Castellanos11.75aWheatland
9.12Frederick Seward11.76aWheatland
10.12Eduardo Diaz11.80aOrland
11.11Dalton McCoy11.84aWheatland
11.10Javone Bradford11.84aOrland
13.12Steven Warren11.87aWinters
14.12Chase Aldredge12.07aGridley
15.11John Evans12.11aOrland
16.11Brandon Smith12.17aOrland
17.10David Quezada12.22aWheatland
18.12Clint Johnson12.56aWheatland
19.11Derrick Steffen12.94aOrland
20.12Darian Clark Stinson13.93aWinters
21.11Jesus Quiarte14.67aWinters
22.11Tyler Tufts14.93aWinters
--11Tony BreverNTWinters
--12Kristofer DirksNTGridley
--11LaAkea DrumrightNTWinters
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Thomas Jones11.90aLas Plumas
2.9Mark Campos12.07aWheatland
3.9Brad Maxfield12.16aOrland
4.9Garrett Wallace12.25aSutter
5.10Brentley Weissman12.32aWinters
6.10Ed Ruiz12.48aGridley
7.9Jake Koranda12.52aSutter
8.9David Sanborn12.61aSutter
9.9Eddie Romero12.71aLas Plumas
9.9Robyn Pio12.71aOrland
11.10Thomas Aiona12.77aWheatland
12.9Zac Garzoli12.86aOrland
13.10Logan Rivers12.89aLas Plumas
14.9Benito Garcia13.11aOrland
15.9Jared Miller13.13aSutter
16.9Kevin Giron13.26aOrland
17.10Anthony Cervantes13.37aSutter
--10D.J. NunezNTGridley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Derick Seward22.66aWheatland
2.10Jordan Butterfield23.19aOrland
3.11LaCarlis Moore23.49aWheatland
4.11Leighton Jenkins23.81aLas Plumas
5.12Ed Latimer23.89aWinters
6.12Eduardo Diaz23.93aOrland
7.11Dalton McCoy24.29aWheatland
8.10David Quezada24.33aWheatland
9.12Frederick Seward24.52aWheatland
10.12Chase Aldredge24.67aGridley
11.11Will Maldonado24.93aWheatland
12.11Brandon Smith25.21aOrland
--11Trevor HeyrendNTGridley
--12Nick WrightNTSutter
--11Dagoberto FierrosNTWinters
--11LaAkea DrumrightNTWinters
--10Mike FennNTGridley
--12Steven WarrenNTWinters
--12Kristofer DirksNTGridley
--11Tony BreverNTWinters
--12Mario CastellanosNTWheatland
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Thomas Jones24.48aLas Plumas
2.10Brentley Weissman24.95aWinters
3.10Ed Ruiz24.99aGridley
4.9Jake Koranda25.28aSutter
5.9Robyn Pio26.04aOrland
6.9David Sanborn26.41aSutter
7.10Steven Ethington26.64aWinters
8.10D.J. Tice26.65aWinters
9.9Kevin Giron27.62aOrland
10.10Anthony Cervantes27.73aSutter
11.9Tim Davey29.21aWinters
--9Eddie RomeroNTLas Plumas
--9Andrew LitNTWheatland
--10Logan RiversNTLas Plumas
--9Garrett WhiteNTWheatland
--9Brad MaxfieldNTOrland
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Evanoff51.42aWinters
2.11Jose Huerta52.69aOrland
3.11Zak Sohrakoff53.92aWheatland
4.12Chase Aldredge54.28aGridley
5.12Mario Gomez55.04aWheatland
6.11LaCarlis Moore55.11aWheatland
7.12Kristofer Dirks55.35aGridley
8.12Luis Hernandez57.73aOrland
9.11Dagoberto Fierros58.64aWinters
10.12Anthony Caratachea59.64aGridley
11.11John Paul Navaro1:01.71aGridley
12.11Trevor Heyrend1:02.70aGridley
--12Darin VanOosterhautNTSutter
--10Mike FennNTGridley
--12Nick WrightNTSutter
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Ben Hatch54.42aLas Plumas
2.9Garrett White58.49aWheatland
3.10Daniel Navarette59.10aWinters
4.9Andrew Lit59.64aWheatland
5.9Will Pfanner1:00.31aWinters
6.10Skyler Geerts1:01.40aWinters
7.10Stephen Triplett1:02.46aSutter
8.10D.J. Tice1:02.47aWinters
9.9Tim Davey1:06.16aWinters
10.9Colby Garibay1:08.33aGridley
--10Shane MerrimanNTWheatland
--10Jon SwagerNTWheatland
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Evanoff2:05.96aWinters
2.10Mike Fenn2:08.36aGridley
3.10Daniel Garcia2:10.46aOrland
4.12Luis Hernandez2:12.57aOrland
5.11Zak Sohrakoff2:12.59aWheatland
6.11Zack Howe2:12.97aOrland
7.12Blas Pio2:15.77aOrland
8.11Dagoberto Fierros2:22.95aWinters
9.12Anthony Caratachea2:26.08aGridley
10.11John Paul Navaro2:35.44aGridley
11.12Manuel Martinez2:40.28aOrland
12.11Daniel Marcy2:44.01aLas Plumas
--12Jesus RubioNTLas Plumas
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Daniel Navarette2:17.79aWinters
2.10Dustin Zunino2:18.36aGridley
3.9Justin Nitzkowski2:27.67aWinters
4.10Kurtis Howe2:39.13aOrland
5.9Tavish Thao2:40.54aLas Plumas
6.9Matt Alexander3:04.36aWheatland
--9Tyler McAllisterNTSutter
--9Anthony SierraNTLas Plumas
--9Spencer KoskiNTWheatland
--10Miles KinnamontNTLas Plumas
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesus Rubio4:44.31aLas Plumas
2.10Daniel Garcia4:45.10aOrland
3.12Wyatt Roberts4:54.66aGridley
4.11Zak Sohrakoff4:58.58aWheatland
5.11Juan Tovar5:02.71aWinters
6.11Victor Martinez5:17.98aOrland
7.12Anthony Caratachea5:18.81aGridley
8.10Colton Sanders5:20.10aWheatland
9.12Manuel Martinez5:30.13aOrland
10.11John Paul Navaro5:38.99aGridley
11.11Daniel Marcy5:58.43aLas Plumas
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Dustin Zunino5:02.30aGridley
2.10Daniel Navarette5:06.41aWinters
3.9Justin Nitzkowski5:07.73aWinters
4.10Miles Kinnamont5:11.86aLas Plumas
5.9Spencer Koski5:21.02aWheatland
6.10Andre Duenas5:25.30aSutter
7.9Arturo Ornelas5:27.77aOrland
8.9Anthony Sierra5:44.31aLas Plumas
9.9Tavish Thao5:46.39aLas Plumas
10.10Kurtis Howe5:52.81aOrland
11.10Stephen Triplett5:55.16aSutter
11.9Edgar Sanabia5:55.16aWheatland
13.9John LaBouyer6:16.89aSutter
14.9Matt Alexander6:19.13aWheatland
--10Shane MerrimanNTWheatland
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesus Rubio10:51.67aLas Plumas
2.12Wyatt Roberts10:55.82aGridley
3.10Daniel Garcia10:55.91aOrland
4.10Colton Sanders11:40.40aWheatland
5.11Zack Howe11:47.40aOrland
6.11Victor Martinez12:03.72aOrland
7.12Blas Pio12:16.89aOrland
8.12Manuel Martinez13:06.07aOrland
--11Juan TovarNTWinters
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Andre Duenas12:40.40aSutter
2.9Spencer Koski12:41.65aWheatland
3.10Miles Kinnamont12:42.26aLas Plumas
4.9Arturo Ornelas13:12.61aOrland
5.9John LaBouyer13:13.36aSutter
--10Dustin ZuninoNTGridley
--9Justin NitzkowskiNTWinters
--9Bill YangNTLas Plumas
--10Kurtis HoweNTOrland
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jessep MacFarlane16.12aGridley
2.11Chris Nicolas16.14aWheatland
3.12Morgan Wright16.64aGridley
4.11Nik Sorvari17.13aWinters
5.12Dakota Sisk17.72aGridley
6.11Sam Newman18.24aWinters
7.11Tyler Tufts24.13aWinters
--11David DameyNTWinters
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Trevor Wright16.33aWinters
2.9Damane Tenner16.62aWheatland
3.9Kody Royce17.52aOrland
4.9Logan Fox18.80aWinters
4.9Zac Garzoli18.80aOrland
6.9Will Pfanner18.87aWinters
7.9Joaquin Johnson18.98aGridley
8.9Micheal Sullivan18.99aOrland
9.9Ramage Travis21.42aLas Plumas
10.9Bill Yang23.07aLas Plumas
11.10Austin Freed25.18aWinters
--10Logan RiversNTLas Plumas
--9Frederick LittlefieldNTGridley
--10Lu SaeteurnNTLas Plumas
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Nicolas41.28aWheatland
2.11Jessep MacFarlane41.31aGridley
3.10Vincent Allen42.62aOrland
4.11Sam Newman43.23aWinters
5.12Dakota Sisk45.91aGridley
6.11Nik Sorvari46.10aWinters
7.12Riki Lucero46.67aWinters
--12Morgan WrightNTGridley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Ben Hatch42.51aLas Plumas
2.10Trevor Wright42.83aWinters
3.9Damane Tenner45.19aWheatland
4.9Kody Royce45.44aOrland
5.9Micheal Sullivan48.06aOrland
6.9Zac Garzoli48.09aOrland
7.9Frederick Littlefield48.72aGridley
8.9Logan Fox49.89aWinters
9.9Joaquin Johnson50.88aGridley
--9Austin WebsterNTSutter
--10Austin FreedNTWinters
--9Ramage TravisNTLas Plumas
--10Lu SaeteurnNTLas Plumas
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-LaCarlis Moore
Derick Seward
Chris Nichols
David Quezada
43.71aWheatland
2.-Vincent Allen
Jose Huerta
Eduardo Diaz
Jordan Butterfield
44.25aOrland
---Steven Warren
David Damey
LaAkea Drumright
Tony Brever
DQWinters
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Andrew Lit
Garrett White
Damane Tenner
Mark Campos
46.77aWheatland
2.-Ben Hatch
Thomas Jones
Lu Saeteurn
Eddie Romero
47.30aLas Plumas
3.9Jared Miller
Jake Koranda
Garrett Wallace
David Sanborn
48.54aSutter
4.9Brad Maxfield
Benito Garcia
Zach Garzoli
Robin Pio
49.41aOrland
5.-Skyler Geerts
Brentley Weissman
Will Pfanner
Steven Ethington
50.09aWinters
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jordan Butterfield
Jose Huerta
Eduardo Diaz
Luis Hernandez
3:36.73aOrland
2.-Juan Tovar
Sam Newman
Riki Lucero
Alex Evanoff
3:39.46aWinters
3.-Zak Sohrakoff
LaCarlis Moore
Will Maldonado
Mario Gomez
3:42.59aWheatland
4.-Anthony Caratachea
Chase Aldredge
Kristofer Dirks
Morgan Wright
4:02.14aGridley
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Andrew Lit
Shane Merriman
Damane Tenner
Garrett White
3:57.46aWheatland
2.-Skyler Geerts
Nick Mariani
Steven Ethington
Will Pfanner
4:01.02aWinters
3.-Jordan Collins
Bill Yang
Lu Saeteurn
Ben Hatch
4:02.43aLas Plumas
4.-Jared Miller
Stephen Triplett
Tyler McAllister
Anthony Cervantes
4:08.39aSutter
5.9Frederick Littlefield
Colby Garibay
Kyle Rutter
Joaquin Johnson
4:16.69aGridley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11George Romero47-01.75Las Plumas
2.12Josh Miccio41-00.75Orland
3.11Trevor Crain40-04.00Wheatland
4.12Mike Davis39-07.25Wheatland
5.12Shane Cassidy37-04.75Gridley
6.12Nick Pittman37-00.50Sutter
7.11Treymane Thorton37-00.00Wheatland
8.11Jesus Quiarte36-11.50Winters
9.12Jacob Duffy36-06.00Sutter
10.12Zac Simmons35-11.50Orland
10.11Thomas Damon35-11.50Winters
12.11John Evans35-03.25Orland
13.11Elliott Herrera34-04.50Winters
14.11Jonny Quile34-02.25Las Plumas
15.12Dylan Cliche32-09.50Winters
16.11Jacob Ellis32-04.75Gridley
17.11KC Adamson32-03.25Gridley
18.12Burt Masem31-07.50Winters
19.11John Giles30-07.50Wheatland
20.11Sal Chavez30-06.25Sutter
21.12Javier Ferraz30-04.25Winters
22.11Austin Emery29-06.00Orland
23.12Darian Clark Stinson29-04.50Winters
24.11Doug Minton27-00.50Sutter
--12Michael TarkeNDSutter
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Keli Callison44-02.00Winters
2.10Ryan Donnahoe41-04.50Gridley
3.10D.J. Nunez40-06.50Gridley
4.9Eddie Romero39-09.50Las Plumas
5.10Tyler Green37-09.50Wheatland
6.9Benito Garcia37-01.50Orland
7.10Ed Ruiz35-05.00Gridley
8.10Jonathan Jordan34-08.00Winters
9.10Kyle Canela33-01.50Winters
10.10Nathan Maurer32-07.00Las Plumas
11.9Aga Gamboa31-02.00Orland
12.9Tim Davey31-00.25Winters
13.10Robert Fair30-10.00Winters
14.9Ramage Travis29-11.50Las Plumas
15.9Steven Roberts26-10.50Las Plumas
16.9Omar De La Riva25-01.00Sutter
17.10Sam DonLevy25-00.00Winters
18.10Andersen Boughens23-05.00Winters
--9Jose RodriguezNDLas Plumas
--9Matt ScottNDGridley
--11Kyle KarlenNDWinters
--9Tim TweedtNDWinters
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trevor Crain138-02.75Wheatland
2.11Noah Awa121-00Las Plumas
3.12Mike Davis120-00.75Wheatland
4.11Elliott Herrera118-11Winters
5.12Nick Pittman110-06.25Sutter
6.11Treymane Thorton105-08.75Wheatland
7.12Dylan Cliche104-00.75Winters
8.11Thomas Damon103-05.50Winters
9.11Jacob Ellis101-11.25Gridley
10.12Jacob Duffy99-07Sutter
11.11Jonny Quile93-00.25Las Plumas
12.11Kyle Wilcox87-02.25Sutter
13.12Javier Ferraz81-03Winters
14.12Burt Masem78-10Winters
15.11Doug Minton78-02.75Sutter
16.12Darian Clark Stinson73-10.50Winters
17.11Austin Emery68-10.50Orland
18.11Sal Chavez68-02Sutter
--12Josh MiccioNDOrland
--11Jesus QuiarteNDWinters
--11George RomeroNDLas Plumas
--12Zac SimmonsNDOrland
--11KC AdamsonNDGridley
--12Shane CassidyNDGridley
--12Dakota SiskNDGridley
--11John GilesNDWheatland
--12Michael TarkeNDSutter
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Donnahoe113-02.50Gridley
2.9Kody Royce108-03.50Orland
3.10D.J. Nunez103-11.50Gridley
4.10Tyler Green101-10.50Wheatland
5.10Jonathan Jordan92-00.25Winters
6.9Micheal Sullivan88-00.75Orland
7.10Nathan Maurer84-02.50Las Plumas
8.9Benito Garcia83-04.75Orland
9.9Aga Gamboa79-00Orland
10.9Omar De La Riva71-04.75Sutter
11.10Robert Fair69-06Winters
12.10Kyle Canela69-04.25Winters
13.9Steven Roberts59-08.75Las Plumas
14.10Sam DonLevy56-05Winters
--10Andersen BoughensNDWinters
--9Tim TweedtNDWinters
--9Jose RodriguezNDLas Plumas
--11Kyle KarlenNDWinters
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ed Latimer6-00.00Winters
2.12Morgan Wright5-10.00Gridley
3.11David Damey5-08.00Winters
4.11Nik Sorvari5-08.00Winters
5.12Dillon Whitsett5-08.00Sutter
6.10Mike Fenn5-08.00Gridley
7.11Justin Gildemeister5-04.00Sutter
8.12Joe Campos5-02.00Wheatland
8.11Weston Minton5-02.00Sutter
8.12Brian Gallimore5-02.00Wheatland
--12Jamal ShirleyNHWheatland
--12Ty NicholsNHGridley
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Brad Maxfield5-08.00Orland
2.10Nick Mariani5-08.00Winters
3.10Skyler Geerts5-04.00Winters
4.9Garrett Wallace5-00.00Sutter
4.9Ajay Banga5-00.00Sutter
6.9Ramage Travis4-10.00Las Plumas
7.9Austin Webster4-06.00Sutter
--9Jordan CollinsNHLas Plumas
--9Matt ScottNHGridley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Gildemeister11-06.00Sutter
2.10Colton Sanders11-06.00Wheatland
3.12Mario Gomez11-06.00Wheatland
4.12Dillon Whitsett10-06.00Sutter
5.11Dalton McCoy10-00.00Wheatland
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Jared Miller7-06.00Sutter
--9Jake KorandaNHSutter
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ed Latimer21-11.00Winters
2.12Mario Castellanos20-04.00Wheatland
3.12Steven Warren20-03.50Winters
4.10Javone Bradford20-03.00Orland
5.11Jessep MacFarlane19-09.00Gridley
6.12Brian Gallimore18-11.00Wheatland
7.10Vincent Allen18-06.25Orland
8.12Joe Campos18-05.75Wheatland
9.11Justin Gildemeister17-09.00Sutter
10.12Dillon Whitsett17-08.50Sutter
11.12Nick Wright17-06.25Sutter
12.11LaAkea Drumright17-05.50Winters
13.11Derrick Steffen16-09.00Orland
13.11Brandon Smith16-09.00Orland
15.12Jamal Shirley16-02.75Wheatland
16.12Frederick Seward16-02.00Wheatland
17.11Austin Emery14-08.75Orland
--12Ty NicholsNDGridley
--11John EvansNDOrland
--12Darin VanOosterhautNDSutter
--11Weston MintonNDSutter
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Trevor Wright19-03.00Winters
2.9Garrett Wallace18-11.00Sutter
3.10Thomas Aiona18-09.50Wheatland
4.10Thomas Jones18-07.00Las Plumas
5.10Anthony Cervantes17-05.50Sutter
6.9Mark Campos17-03.00Wheatland
7.10Jon Swager17-02.50Wheatland
8.9Zac Garzoli17-01.00Orland
9.9Micheal Sullivan16-06.00Orland
10.9Spencer Koski16-05.00Wheatland
11.9Ajay Banga15-07.00Sutter
12.9Joaquin Johnson15-01.75Gridley
13.9Austin Webster13-08.00Sutter
14.10Austin Freed12-01.75Winters
--10Nick MarianiNDWinters
--9Matt ScottNDGridley
--10William BatesNDWheatland
--9Tyler McAllisterNDSutter
--10Steven EthingtonNDWinters
--10D.J. TiceNDWinters
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Javone Bradford42-05.00Orland
2.12Nick Wright41-08.25Sutter
3.12Mario Castellanos40-03.50Wheatland
4.12Steven Warren40-01.50Winters
5.12Brian Gallimore40-01.00Wheatland
6.12Riki Lucero38-04.50Winters
7.12Jamal Shirley38-01.50Wheatland
8.12Joe Campos36-07.50Wheatland
--11Weston MintonNDSutter
--12Ty NicholsNDGridley
--11David DameyNDWinters
--12Darin VanOosterhautNDSutter
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Trevor Wright39-04.00Winters
2.10Thomas Aiona37-00.50Wheatland
3.10Jon Swager36-04.00Wheatland
4.9Mark Campos36-00.50Wheatland
5.10Daniel Navarette34-05.00Winters
6.9Micheal Sullivan31-01.00Orland
7.9Ajay Banga29-10.00Sutter
8.9Austin Webster29-08.50Sutter
--10Austin FreedNDWinters
--10William BatesNDWheatland
--10Steven EthingtonNDWinters
--10D.J. TiceNDWinters
--10Nick MarianiNDWinters
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Div 2 CA: Northern
Div 3 CA: Northern