Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Rebecca Lindgren12.8Klahowya
11Hayden Kolb13.0Klahowya
2.12Travis DeckerNTSequim
3.11Stephan StiltsNTSequim
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Emanuel Herrera23.5Sequim
11Timothy Fuller24.2Klahowya
2.9Jayson Brocklesby24.2Sequim
11Jacob Blattman25.8Klahowya
11Alex Newhard26.5Klahowya
10James Crow32.3Klahowya
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Lindorfer55.5Sequim
11Alex Newhard57.0Klahowya
3.9Judah Breitbach62.0Sequim
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Derris Davis2:15.6Klahowya
11Jacob Neubert2:16Klahowya
4.12Drake Apablasa2:18.7Sequim
10Keith Ryan2:21.8Klahowya
6.9Adrian Clifford2:25.8Sequim
7.11Brogan Cays2:26.6Sequim
10Dane Ballou2:43.3Klahowya
9Sam Neubert2:47.3Klahowya
9Seth Perez2:50.2Klahowya
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drake Apablasa4:51.1Sequim
11Jacob Neubert4:56.7Klahowya
3.9Adrian Clifford4:59.3Sequim
10Keith Ryan5:00.8Klahowya
5.11Joe Dapcevich5:11.9Sequim
6.11Brogan Cays5:15.1Sequim
11Tyler Westlake5:25Port Townsend
9Scott Sabatini5:37.1Klahowya
9Sam Neubert5:55.9Klahowya
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Joe Dapcevich11:28.2Sequim
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Stephan Stilts15.5Sequim
2.12Aaron Russell18.6Sequim
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Emanuel Herrera42.8Sequim
11Christopher Smith44.9Klahowya
3.12Aaron Russell48.2Sequim
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jared Lindorfer
Emanuel Herrera
Stephan Stilts
Travis Decker
45.8Sequim
-Relay Team 48.1Klahowya
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mack Grinnell
Stephan Stilts
Jayson Brockelsby
Jared Lindorfer
3:49.3Sequim
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Thomas Gallagher48'0.25Sequim
4.12Travis Decker35'04Sequim
10Alex Vaughn33 08Klahowya
11Leonard Hartford30 09Klahowya
7.12Michael Swender30'09Sequim
9.11Joshua Daker29'01Sequim
10.11Jack Clark29'00.5Sequim
11.10Mustang Riggins28'01.5Sequim
13.9Randy Hogaboom16'02.5Sequim
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

2.12Thomas Gallagher108'03.5Sequim
3.11Joshua Daker97'09Sequim
6.11Jack Clark87'08.5Sequim
10Alex Vaughn76 02.5Klahowya
8.12Michael Swender74'07.5Sequim
10.10Steven Hall66'08"Sequim
11.10Mustang Riggins66'02Sequim
13.10Reid Henry63'10.5Sequim
15.11Nic Seabolt48'02Sequim
16.9Randy Hogaboom43'0.5Sequim
17.9Joel Stephens34'10Sequim
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Travis Decker152'06Sequim
11Christopher Smith134 06Klahowya
4.12Thomas Gallagher122'01Sequim
5.11Jack Clark105'9Sequim
7.10Steven Hall85'07Sequim
8.10Mustang Riggins84'04Sequim
9.10Reid Henry84'02Sequim
11.11Nic Seabolt77'Sequim
9William Crow71 05Klahowya
14.10Quinton Cornell60'07Sequim
12Jed MooneyNMSequim
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jayson Brocklesby5'06"Sequim
2.10Emanuel Herrera5'02"Sequim
2.12Jared Lindorfer5'02"Sequim
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Quinton Cornell8'Sequim
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.9Jayson Brocklesby17"04.5"Sequim
11Joshua Ross16 05Klahowya
4.9Judah Breitbach16"03Sequim
5.10Mack Grinnell15'03.5"Sequim
10Alex Vaughn14 03Klahowya
8.12Jed Mooney13'09"Sequim
9.10Mustang Riggins13'06Sequim
11.12Michael Swender12'10Sequim
12.10Quinton Cornell11'09Sequim
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Frank Catelli36'03"Sequim
11Joshua Ross33 10.75Klahowya
3.12Jed Mooney33'04.75"Sequim
4.12Michael Swender32"01.5Sequim
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1A Washington
2A Washington