Team Results Management

Meet Info

4A-3A2A-1AFinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  4A-3A - Finals

1.11Michaylin Golladay6.80a PRLargo
2.12Bever-Leigh Holloway6.81a PREleanor Roosevelt
3.11Lindsey Jefferson6.92a PREleanor Roosevelt
4.12Bettaya Burgess6.97a PROxon Hill
5.10Waquesha Canty7.21a SRC.H. Flowers
6.9Tanisha Wells-Owens7.25a PRLargo
 

55 Meter Dash  2A-1A - Finals

1.11Sad\'e Sample7.20a PRReservoir
2.10LaKesha Manning7.28a PRReservoir
3.12Rachel Bishop7.30a PROakland Mills
4.11Shanel Kirkland7.47a PRWicomico
5.9Aunye Boone7.49a SRCalvert
6.12Dominique Payne7.60a PRPotomac
 

55 Meter Dash  4A-3A - Semi-Finals

1.11Michaylin Golladay7.20aLargo
3.11Lindsey Jefferson7.29aEleanor Roosevelt
5.12Bever-Leigh Holloway7.33aEleanor Roosevelt
7.10Robyn Chapman7.37aFrederick Douglass-PG
2.10Waquesha Canty7.47aC.H. Flowers
4.9Tanisha Wells-Owens7.48aLargo
6.12Bettaya Burgess7.50aOxon Hill
8.12Dara Jones7.51aC.H. Flowers
8.10Monique Reed7.51a PRC.H. Flowers
10.12Favia Merritt7.75aGreat Mills
11.11Sossena Wood7.80a PREleanor Roosevelt
12.11Allison Mcclain8.13aArundel
 

55 Meter Dash  2A-1A - Semi-Finals

1.11Sad\'e Sample7.65aReservoir
3.10LaKesha Manning7.65aReservoir
2.9Aunye Boone7.70aCalvert
4.12Dominique Payne7.74aPotomac
5.11Shanel Kirkland7.80aWicomico
7.10Nicole Smalls7.81aCalvert
6.12Rachel Bishop7.82aOakland Mills
8.9Kenterra Richardson7.84aForestville Military
9.10Nicole Robinson7.91a SRAtholton
10.10DeMarah Wilson7.94aFairmont Heights
10.11Mariama Mansary7.94aNorth Caroline
12.10Monique Parrish8.01aPotomac
 

55 Meter Dash  4A-3A - Prelims

1.12Dara Jones7.1hC.H. Flowers
2.12Bever-Leigh Holloway7.1hEleanor Roosevelt
10.11Lindsey Jefferson7.1hEleanor Roosevelt
3.12Favia Merritt7.2h PRGreat Mills
4.12Bettaya Burgess7.2hOxon Hill
4.11Michaylin Golladay7.2hLargo
4.10Waquesha Canty7.2hC.H. Flowers
11.10Robyn Chapman7.2hFrederick Douglass-PG
12.9Tanisha Wells-Owens7.2hLargo
7.10Monique Reed7.36hC.H. Flowers
13.10Ayanna Adams7.4h SRLargo
14.11Jerrica Johnson7.4h PRLaurel
15.10Briana Owens7.6h PRArundel
8.11Sossena Wood7.7hEleanor Roosevelt
8.11Allison Mcclain7.7h PRArundel
16.12Ellie Pedelty7.7h PRSouth River
17.10Robin Cooper7.8h PRParkdale
18.12Tamisha Jackson7.9h PRLaurel
18.9Amy Olson7.9h PRArundel
20.12Janaya Bryant8.0hGreat Mills
21.10Ashley Pope8.1h PROxon Hill
22.9Dareshia Sistare8.3h PROxon Hill
23.10Katelyn Highsmith8.3h PRSouth River
24.9Victoria Moucha8.4h PRSeverna Park
25.11Felicia Williams8.5h PRSuitland
26.11Denita Whiting8.8h PRParkdale
 

55 Meter Dash  2A-1A - Prelims

1.11Sad\'e Sample7.3hReservoir
8.10Nicole Smalls7.3h SRCalvert
2.9Aunye Boone7.4hCalvert
3.12Dominique Payne7.5hPotomac
9.11Shanel Kirkland7.5hWicomico
4.10LaKesha Manning7.6hReservoir
10.9Kenterra Richardson7.6h SRForestville Military
11.12Rachel Bishop7.6hOakland Mills
5.10Monique Parrish7.7h SRPotomac
6.10Nicole Robinson7.63hAtholton
6.11Mariama Mansary7.7hNorth Caroline
12.10DeMarah Wilson7.7h PRFairmont Heights
13.11Cierra Crossling7.8hNorth Caroline
14.10Jenae Pierre7.8h PRReservoir
15.11Quana Hogan7.9h PRPotomac
16.11Doris Miller8.0h PRForestville Military
17.10Shanelle Tatum8.1h PRHoward
18.11Virgina Bach8.1h PRAtholton
18.12Shannon Pacious8.1h PRGlenelg
18.10Maria Young8.1h PRSnow Hill
21.12Shakiea Kellam8.1hWashington
22.12Cherise Carpenter8.1h PROakland Mills
23.9Joceyln Papciak8.1h PRAtholton
24.10Saphiare Mills8.1h PRForestville Military
25.11Lindsey Wiedel8.2h PROakland Mills
25.10Brittany Wallace8.2h PRCalvert
27.9Jamia White8.2h PRQueen Annes County
28.9Beth Miller8.3h PRNorth Caroline
29.11Jennifer Walters8.5h PRGlenelg
30.10Lexie Parsons8.5hGlenelg
31.9Brittany Warrick8.7h PRFairmont Heights
32.12Stefanie Culp8.7h PRKent County
33.12Marie Moorman8.9h PRKent County
34.11Colandra Finney9.0h PRFairmont Heights
 

300 Meters  4A-3A - Finals

1.12Carliesia Meakes39.75a PREleanor Roosevelt
2.11Michaylin Golladay39.81aLargo
3.11Lindsey Jefferson40.73a PREleanor Roosevelt
4.12Jelissa Edward40.79aHigh Point
5.10Takecia Jameson40.93a SREleanor Roosevelt
6.10Robyn Chapman41.02aFrederick Douglass-PG
7.12Ambria Alexander41.72a PRC.H. Flowers
8.12Dara Jones42.32aC.H. Flowers
31.12Chudney Joyner42.45a PRSuitland
9.9Tanisha Wells-Owens42.53a PRLargo
32.9EricaDeawe Benson43.00a PRNorthwestern-PG
33.10Ashley Pope43.10a PROxon Hill
10.12Favia Merritt43.29a PRGreat Mills
11.9Erin Boston43.32a PRParkdale
12.12Janaya Bryant43.41a PRGreat Mills
13.12Bettaya Burgess44.38a PROxon Hill
14.12Ellie Pedelty44.91a PRSouth River
15.11Patrice Malcolm45.75a PRNorthwestern-PG
16.12Charmaine Jones45.78a PRC.H. Flowers
17.12Toyen Malcolm45.89a PRParkdale
18.9Kristina Frost45.97a PRArundel
19.11Melanie Chambers46.35aGreat Mills
20.11Amarra Lateef46.42a PRLargo
21.9Dareshia Sistare47.37aOxon Hill
22.11Jerrica Johnson47.39a PRLaurel
23.12Jennifer Mitchell47.40a PRThomas Stone
24.10Robin Cooper47.53a PRParkdale
25.10Christina Pelligrini48.01a PRSeverna Park
26.12Tamisha Jackson49.11a PRLaurel
27.10Abby Dyjack49.69a SRArundel
28.9Casey Disharoon49.92a PRSouth River
29.10Maxine Morrow51.40a PRSeverna Park
30.9Elizabeth Kitchin52.24a PRArundel
 

300 Meters  2A-1A - Finals

1.10Nicole Smalls41.98a SRCalvert
2.11Amanda Rogers42.31a PRReservoir
3.12Melissa Gardner43.41a PRReservoir
4.12Rachel Bishop43.77a PROakland Mills
5.12DeAnna Orwig44.09a SRNorth Caroline
6.9Teresa Towey44.34aNorth Caroline
7.12Jocelyn Sprague44.59a PRReservoir
8.11Amber Wendland44.75a PROakland Mills
9.10Emily Dashiell44.97aParkside
10.11Rasa Ghaffarian45.69a PRAtholton
11.10DeMarah Wilson46.25a PRFairmont Heights
12.10Monique Parrish46.28a PRPotomac
13.12Elise Yungbluth46.38aEaston
14.11Ashley Bembry46.54a PRForestville Military
15.9Alexandra Conway46.57a PRAtholton
16.11Whitney Stevenson46.95a SRWicomico
17.11Mariama Mansary47.10aNorth Caroline
18.9Torie Kirshe47.36aGlenelg
19.11Virgina Bach47.69a PRAtholton
20.10Rockel Coston47.74a PRWicomico
21.12Leslie Morris48.24a PRHoward
22.10Danielle Scott48.66a SRCalvert
23.9Diamond Jones48.86a PRForestville Military
24.9Dashea Williams48.96a PRPotomac
25.9Ashley Mcglynn48.97a PRGlenelg
25.9Jamia White48.97a PRQueen Annes County
27.12Dominique Payne49.22a PRPotomac
28.11Lindsey Wiedel49.79a PROakland Mills
29.9Teressa Nance49.92a SRForestville Military
30.9Elizabeth Nelson49.98a PRQueen Annes County
31.9Taylor Connaire50.86a PRQueen Annes County
31.10Patty Reed50.86a PRKent County
33.9Amy Takano52.00a PREaston
34.10Ama Duah52.14a PRWicomico
35.10Elexia Nichols52.83a PRMardela
36.10Maria Young53.80a PRSnow Hill
36.11Colandra Finney53.80a PRFairmont Heights
38.12Keyana Kellam54.22a PRWashington
38.9Molly Lepter54.22a PRKent County
 

500 Meters  4A-3A - Finals

1.10Takecia Jameson1:17.34a SREleanor Roosevelt
2.12Starema Flood1:17.34aFrederick Douglass-PG
3.11Labake Orotope1:19.24a PRHigh Point
4.11Latoshia Bost1:20.54a SRC.H. Flowers
5.11Patricia Anyanwu1:20.56aEleanor Roosevelt
6.10Jacia Montgomery1:20.98a PRLargo
7.11Ehinomen Olumese1:21.84aLargo
8.12Stephanie Gunter1:22.39a PROxon Hill
9.12Asha Jones1:22.53a PRC.H. Flowers
10.12Brittany Anderson1:23.96a PRLargo
11.12Jelissa Edward1:25.26a PRHigh Point
12.12Detznay Jackson1:26.00a PROxon Hill
13.12Sara Atkinson1:27.04a PRArundel
14.12SueAnn Lyons1:27.47a PRNorthwestern-PG
15.11Ashley Bacchus1:27.92a PRHigh Point
16.11Joary Casey1:29.06a SROxon Hill
17.12Jessica Prue1:29.14a PRSeverna Park
18.12Toyen Malcolm1:30.69a PRParkdale
19.11Kelly Patterson1:32.14a PRSouth River
20.9Sydney Traub1:32.63a PRAnnapolis
21.9Erin Boston1:33.25a PRParkdale
22.9Tiffany Foster1:34.72a PRAnnapolis
23.10Tiffany Webb1:35.02a PRFrederick Douglass-PG
24.11Kyra Tyler1:35.24a PRBowie
25.9Samantha Weigman1:35.55a PRArundel
26.10Ana Delaroca1:35.61a PRArundel
27.10Maxine Morrow1:35.94a PRSeverna Park
28.9Erica Francis1:36.20a PRLaurel
29.11Shanae Charles1:36.39a PRLaurel
30.10Monae Pyles1:39.86a PRBowie
 

500 Meters  2A-1A - Finals

1.10Alison Smith1:21.51a PRAtholton
2.12Katie Pencek1:22.41aGlenelg
3.10Kristyn Wheeler1:23.65a SRQueen Annes County
4.12Melissa Gardner1:23.66aReservoir
5.12Valerie Sloboda1:23.69aAtholton
6.12Jocelyn Sprague1:24.64a PRReservoir
7.9Teresa Towey1:25.17a SRNorth Caroline
8.12DeAnna Orwig1:25.47a SRNorth Caroline
9.9Brandi Fritsch1:25.96a PRHoward
10.9Katie Rouse1:27.01a SRGlenelg
11.9Taylor Stetka1:28.71aAtholton
12.10DeMarah Wilson1:28.93a PRFairmont Heights
13.10Joy Jennifer1:31.06a SROakland Mills
14.10Rachel Wood1:31.42a PRParkside
15.10Michele Striano1:32.03aOakland Mills
16.11Cc Capranica1:34.76a PREaston
17.9Sarah Marland1:35.59a PRGlenelg
18.9Elizabeth Kallay1:36.10a PRFairmont Heights
19.11Stephanie Sangah1:36.48a PRReservoir
20.9Taylor Connaire1:37.24aQueen Annes County
21.10Tirza Hortensius1:37.35aKent County
22.11Quana Hogan1:39.05a PRPotomac
23.9Teressa Nance1:39.53a SRForestville Military
24.10Rockel Coston1:39.78a PRWicomico
25.9Myishauna Bryant1:42.53a PRPotomac
26.9Brittany Wertz1:42.88a PRKent County
27.12Lyndsey Hill1:43.40a PREaston
28.9Jessica Baxter1:43.83a PRKent County
29.11Stephanie Alexander1:45.42a PRFairmont Heights
30.9Brittany Mears1:49.06aWashington
31.10Sarah Stuckey1:51.03aWashington
32.9Kenterra Richardson1:52.78a PRForestville Military
--10Crystal CrokettDNFForestville Military
--11Ashley BledsoeDNFOakland Mills
 

800 Meters  4A-3A - Finals

1.10Tameka Jameson2:17.0h PREleanor Roosevelt
2.9Tasha Stanley2:17.4h SREleanor Roosevelt
3.12Starema Flood2:19.8hFrederick Douglass-PG
4.11Alison Parris2:26.4hPatuxent
5.11Tunisia Milner2:27.5hEleanor Roosevelt
6.12Stephanie Gunter2:28.2h SROxon Hill
7.10Denise Smith2:30.6h SRC.H. Flowers
8.12Chudney Joyner2:31.2h PRSuitland
9.9Julie Gardner2:31.5h PRSeverna Park
10.11Labake Orotope2:32.2hHigh Point
11.11Jeanine Strange2:32.6h PRSeverna Park
12.12Detznay Jackson2:32.9h PROxon Hill
13.12Abbi Horn2:33.1h PRSeverna Park
14.12Parise Henry2:33.5h PRBowie
15.11Latoshia Bost2:34.8h SRC.H. Flowers
16.12Shannon Wade2:36.5hC.H. Flowers
17.12Jovann Jones2:39.6h SRLargo
18.10Xlexis Walls2:39.9h PROxon Hill
19.12Laura Hoover2:43.1h PRSouth River
20.10Jasmine Norris2:44.5hLargo
21.10Jade Mosley2:46.0h PRBowie
22.10Chelsea Aragon2:52.2h PRGreat Mills
23.11Liz Baugher2:52.8h PRArundel
24.10Erin Johnson2:56.4h PRArundel
25.11Calissa Carter2:56.8h PRLaurel
26.10Tiffany Webb2:57.1h SRFrederick Douglass-PG
27.10Abisoluwa Adeyeye2:57.4h PRLaurel
28.10Janylle Nwuju2:58.5h PRLaurel
29.9Mccall Natalie2:58.6h PRPatuxent
30.9Gabby Miller3:01.4h SRThomas Stone
31.10Rachel Hudak3:11.5h PRGreat Mills
32.10Elizabeth Sapp3:22.6h PRGreat Mills
--11Tashae CroxtonDNFLargo
 

800 Meters  2A-1A - Finals

1.10Alison Smith2:24.9hAtholton
2.10Chelsea Godbout2:28.8h PRReservoir
3.12Katie Pencek2:30.1hGlenelg
4.12Kelli Dungan2:33.1hEaston
5.10Samantha Young2:33.5hAtholton
6.9Taylor Stetka2:38.0h PRAtholton
7.12Elise Yungbluth2:45.1h SREaston
8.10Kristyn Wheeler2:45.5h PRQueen Annes County
9.10Joy Jennifer2:47.8hOakland Mills
10.9Ashley Greenhawk2:48.3h PRParkside
11.9Rachel Brown2:50.97h PRHoward
12.10Jessey Schulz2:51.99h PRKent County
13.11Alexandria Young2:52.98h PRSnow Hill
14.12Pam Geisel2:53.9hNorth Caroline
15.10Melkamaseu Addisu2:57.81hForestville Military
16.12Maureen Higgins3:04.77hHoward
17.9Candice Alphonse3:12.47h PRFairmont Heights
18.11Betha Christophel3:14.17hKent County
19.10Betsy Gravenor3:23.26h PRSnow Hill
20.12Stephanie Parker3:23.62h SRFairmont Heights
21.9Jessica Kelley3:23.94h PRKent County
22.10Jenna Wilson3:46.44h PRCalvert
 

1600 Meters  4A-3A - Finals

1.9Dominique Lockhart5:18.64aEleanor Roosevelt
2.10Marika Walker5:19.12aEleanor Roosevelt
3.9Liya Kasimova5:22.13a SRSeverna Park
4.12Nayda Pirela5:28.72a PREleanor Roosevelt
5.11Alison Parris5:31.74a SRPatuxent
6.9Amanda Jones5:38.74a PRSeverna Park
7.12Parise Henry5:39.50a PRBowie
8.9Allison Behringer5:55.74a PRSeverna Park
9.11Amanda Harris5:57.88aGreat Mills
10.10Xlexis Walls6:06.39a PROxon Hill
11.9Nicole Franklin6:09.32a SRLargo
12.12Corine Welker6:14.05a PRAnnapolis
13.10Erin Johnson6:17.10a PRArundel
14.10Lauren Gleason6:17.75a PRAnnapolis
15.11Nayo Burchell6:18.13a PRLargo
16.10Chelsea Aragon6:18.81a PRGreat Mills
17.9Akiah Brown6:19.90a PROxon Hill
18.12Melanie Schwer6:25.85a PRSouth River
19.11Namoi Henry6:28.86a PRBowie
20.9Mccall Natalie6:34.62a PRPatuxent
21.12Jovann Jones6:39.19a SRLargo
22.10Kelly Kidwell6:41.09a PRArundel
23.12Katie Gooding6:43.09a PRAnnapolis
24.9Gabby Miller6:48.45a SRThomas Stone
25.11Calissa Carter6:52.40a PRLaurel
26.10Abisoluwa Adeyeye6:54.16a PRLaurel
27.10Brei Evans7:07.50a PROxon Hill
28.11Nadege Sirri7:30.50a PRParkdale
29.10Chalisa Armstrong7:31.94a PRNorthwestern-PG
30.9Mikeisha Williams7:42.16a PRNorthwestern-PG
31.9Chinas Onukwubiri8:13.41a PRLaurel
32.11Felicia Williams8:15.99a PRSuitland
 

1600 Meters  2A-1A - Finals

1.10Alison Smith5:27.63aAtholton
2.12Jessica Hibbert5:34.35a SRGlenelg
3.9Amanda Wright5:35.10a PRParkside
4.9Erin Killic5:36.81aReservoir
5.10Kathryn Caffrey5:39.52a PRAtholton
6.12Kelli Dungan5:39.93aEaston
7.11Stephanie Sones5:44.36aGlenelg
8.11Sarah Lebro5:50.35aOakland Mills
9.11Grace Concannon6:03.25aOakland Mills
10.12Pam Geisel6:13.01a PRNorth Caroline
11.9Debra Ostrander6:15.08aNorth Caroline
12.10Courtney Webster6:24.82a PRWashington
13.10Bonnie Zwissler6:26.08a PRCalvert
14.10Jessey Schulz6:27.72aKent County
15.11Emily Brownlee6:28.66a PRCalvert
16.10Melkamaseu Addisu6:32.28a SRForestville Military
17.11Caitlin Donnelly6:34.16aQueen Annes County
18.10Samantha Sammis6:45.21aOakland Mills
19.12Maureen Higgins6:50.18aHoward
20.10Sarah Stuckey6:53.43a PRWashington
21.11Betha Christophel6:57.17aKent County
22.10Nicole Blanchette7:18.79aQueen Annes County
23.12Stephanie Parker7:19.29a PRFairmont Heights
24.9Candice Alphonse7:19.94a PRFairmont Heights
25.11Megan Mcnabb7:27.25a PREaston
26.10Betsy Gravenor7:30.07a PRSnow Hill
27.11Erin Knussman7:41.43a PRCalvert
28.12Kara Nave8:12.51a PREaston
--10Chelsea SpragueDNFReservoir
 

3200 Meters  4A-3A - Finals

1.9Dominique Lockhart11:37.25aEleanor Roosevelt
2.10Jennifer Redman11:48.26a SREleanor Roosevelt
3.11Marissa Mcphail11:49.03aArundel
4.9Liya Kasimova11:52.52a SRSeverna Park
5.9Shelley Wilke12:29.85a PRSeverna Park
6.11Christine Brus12:32.38a PRSeverna Park
7.11Amanda Harris12:55.02aGreat Mills
8.12Kayla Schrumpf13:23.21a PRPatuxent
9.11Rhea Torreon13:25.65a PRAnnapolis
10.9Hannah Rivers13:34.79a PRSouth River
11.11Laura Miffleton13:48.23a PRArundel
12.11Risharda Settles13:56.50a PRC.H. Flowers
13.9Nina Capuano13:57.46a PRPatuxent
14.9Katie Barbour14:00.14a PRArundel
15.9Justine Hoerning15:09.57aPatuxent
16.11Jessica Matthews15:34.41a PRBowie
 

3200 Meters  2A-1A - Finals

1.12Jessica Hibbert12:33.39aGlenelg
2.10Kathryn Caffrey12:36.74aAtholton
3.12Sarah Nelson12:37.17a PRGlenelg
4.11Sarah Lebro12:40.85aOakland Mills
5.9Chelsea Foong13:18.09a PRHoward
6.9Jaclyn Tsioumas13:23.77a PRReservoir
7.9Carissa Dorson13:32.85a PRReservoir
8.9Shelby Starr13:59.22aGlenelg
9.9Kelly Klein14:07.89aReservoir
10.11Emily Brownlee14:09.49a PRCalvert
11.11Caitlin Donnelly14:46.88a PRQueen Annes County
12.10Amy Zontek14:53.60aOakland Mills
13.10Samantha Sammis15:03.30a PROakland Mills
14.10Bonnie Zwissler15:12.04a SRCalvert
15.9Samantha White15:19.86a SRHoward
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  4A-3A - Finals

1.12Bever-Leigh Holloway8.22aEleanor Roosevelt
2.11Michaylin Golladay8.42aLargo
3.11Keirra Holiday8.90aLargo
4.11Kamilah Bossett9.07aLargo
5.12Heather Patton9.15aC.H. Flowers
6.9Elliece Boyles9.20aEleanor Roosevelt
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  2A-1A - Finals

1.11Amanda Rogers8.91aReservoir
2.10Nicole Robinson8.99aAtholton
3.9Joceyln Papciak9.83aAtholton
4.10Rachel Wood10.40a PRParkside
5.11Stephanie Millar10.51aOakland Mills
6.10LaKesha Manning10.77aReservoir
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  4A-3A - Semi-Finals

1.12Bever-Leigh Holloway8.49aEleanor Roosevelt
2.11Michaylin Golladay8.51aLargo
3.11Keirra Holiday8.77aLargo
4.12Heather Patton8.96aC.H. Flowers
5.11Kamilah Bossett9.08aLargo
6.9Elliece Boyles9.49aEleanor Roosevelt
7.12Jennifer Mitchell9.75aThomas Stone
8.11Krystal Casiano10.18aArundel
9.10Alyssa Lee10.27aArundel
10.11Jerrica Johnson11.02aLaurel
11.9Kaylee Pohlmeyer11.73a PRSeverna Park
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  2A-1A - Semi-Finals

1.11Amanda Rogers8.83aReservoir
2.10Nicole Robinson8.94aAtholton
3.9Joceyln Papciak9.74a PRAtholton
4.11Stephanie Millar10.19aOakland Mills
5.10LaKesha Manning10.27aReservoir
7.12Ally Lauer10.39a PRHoward
6.10Rachel Wood10.60aParkside
8.12Brianne Hoe10.86aReservoir
9.12Tesia Zajac10.87aQueen Annes County
10.12Shakiea Kellam11.44aWashington
11.9Emily Lyons12.84aGlenelg
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  4A-3A - Prelims

1.12Bever-Leigh Holloway8.36aEleanor Roosevelt
2.11Michaylin Golladay8.41aLargo
3.11Keirra Holiday8.44a SRLargo
5.12Heather Patton8.69a PRC.H. Flowers
4.11Kamilah Bossett8.92a SRLargo
6.9Elliece Boyles9.09a PREleanor Roosevelt
9.12Jennifer Mitchell9.26a PRThomas Stone
10.11Krystal Casiano9.65a PRArundel
7.11Jerrica Johnson9.95a PRLaurel
8.10Alyssa Lee10.05a PRArundel
13.10LaRhonda Swales10.40a PROxon Hill
11.11Dalila Kujifi10.44a PRHigh Point
14.11Joary Casey10.45a SROxon Hill
15.10Courtney Folks10.49a PRSouth River
16.11Sossena Wood10.71a PREleanor Roosevelt
17.11Lindy Orduna10.98a PRGreat Mills
18.9Taylor Johnson11.21a PRArundel
19.12Stephani Hartwick11.43a PRGreat Mills
20.11Jessica Matthews11.72a SRBowie
12.9Kaylee Pohlmeyer11.78aSeverna Park
21.10Andrea Leggett11.82a PRGreat Mills
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  2A-1A - Prelims

1.11Amanda Rogers8.57a PRReservoir
2.10Nicole Robinson8.73a SRAtholton
3.12Shakiea Kellam9.88a PRWashington
6.11Stephanie Millar9.97a PROakland Mills
7.12Brianne Hoe10.19a PRReservoir
4.10LaKesha Manning10.24a PRReservoir
8.9Emily Lyons10.25a PRGlenelg
9.9Joceyln Papciak10.42aAtholton
10.10Rachel Wood10.61aParkside
11.12Tesia Zajac10.72a PRQueen Annes County
12.9Marisa Negri11.13a PRAtholton
13.10Amanda Macey11.18a PRNorth Caroline
14.9Kristen Lawson11.39a PROakland Mills
5.12Ally Lauer12.11aHoward
15.9Ellen Fluharty13.20aNorth Caroline
16.11Sarah Bornhoeft13.75aNorth Caroline
17.9Brittany Warrick13.98a PRFairmont Heights
 

4x200 Relay  4A-3A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:43.67aEleanor Roosevelt
2.-Relay Team 1:44.60aLargo
3.-Relay Team 1:46.25aC.H. Flowers
4.-Relay Team 1:53.82aGreat Mills
5.-Relay Team 1:54.60aOxon Hill
6.-Relay Team 1:54.83aArundel
7.-Relay Team 1:55.01aNorthwestern-PG
 

4x200 Relay  2A-1A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:48.73aReservoir
2.-Relay Team 1:53.42aNorth Caroline
3.-Relay Team 1:54.15aPotomac
4.-Relay Team 1:55.38aOakland Mills
5.-Relay Team 1:56.18aGlenelg
6.-Relay Team 1:56.24aParkside
7.-Relay Team 1:56.29aWicomico
8.-Relay Team 1:56.34aCalvert
9.-Relay Team 1:56.41aAtholton
10.-Relay Team 2:01.15aForestville Military
11.-Relay Team 2:04.44aFairmont Heights
12.-Relay Team 2:06.73aEaston
13.-Relay Team 2:08.59aQueen Annes County
14.-Relay Team 2:09.51aWashington
15.-Relay Team 2:16.15aKent County
 

4x400 Relay  4A-3A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:04.2hFrederick Douglass-PG
2.-Relay Team 4:04.6hEleanor Roosevelt
3.-Relay Team 4:09.8hLargo
4.-Relay Team 4:14.5hC.H. Flowers
5.-Relay Team 4:25.0hOxon Hill
6.-Relay Team 4:27.6hSeverna Park
7.-Relay Team 4:27.9hGreat Mills
8.-Relay Team 4:36.0hLaurel
9.-Relay Team 4:36.6hPatuxent
 

4x400 Relay  2A-1A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:18.6hReservoir
2.-Relay Team 4:19.8hAtholton
3.-Relay Team 4:22.8hNorth Caroline
4.-Relay Team 4:24.3hGlenelg
5.-Relay Team 4:26.4hParkside
6.-Relay Team 4:31.7hOakland Mills
7.-Relay Team 4:56.1hHoward
8.-Relay Team 5:04.8hForestville Military
9.-Relay Team 5:19.1hKent County
 

4x800 Relay  4A-3A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 9:50.79aLargo
2.-Relay Team 10:01.77aEleanor Roosevelt
3.-Relay Team 10:02.10aSeverna Park
4.-Relay Team 10:11.68aFrederick Douglass-PG
5.-Relay Team 10:17.01aC.H. Flowers
6.-Relay Team 10:24.51aPatuxent
7.-Relay Team 10:27.93aArundel
8.-Relay Team 10:34.15aSouth River
9.-Relay Team 10:44.94aAnnapolis
10.-Relay Team 11:05.36aGreat Mills
11.-Relay Team 11:32.71aLaurel
 

4x800 Relay  2A-1A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 10:06.61aAtholton
2.-Relay Team 10:09.10aGlenelg
3.-Relay Team 10:12.61aReservoir
4.-Relay Team 10:15.79aOakland Mills
5.-Relay Team 10:21.76aParkside
6.-Relay Team 10:24.41aHoward
7.-Relay Team 10:31.49aNorth Caroline
8.-Relay Team 10:37.15aEaston
9.-Relay Team 10:58.07aWashington
 

Shot Put - 4kg  4A-3A - Finals

1.12Amy Bilmanis38-11.25Thomas Stone
2.12Sue Izevbigie35-07.25C.H. Flowers
3.11Gabrielle Burrell34-05.00 SREleanor Roosevelt
4.10Joanne Coley33-11.25Largo
5.11Pharyn Jackson33-04.50 PRBowie
6.12Sarah Kitchin29-09.25 PRArundel
7.10Jocelyn Wheeler28-10.25 SRLargo
8.9Jillian Mckissic27-10.00 PROxon Hill
9.12Virginia Smith27-02.00 PRThomas Stone
10.10Kate Mitchell25-03.25 PRArundel
11.11Nadege Sirri25-02.25 PRParkdale
12.10Ama Vodi24-00.00 SRNorthwestern-PG
13.9Nicole O22-03.25 PROxon Hill
14.10Rebecca Knight21-07.25 PRGreat Mills
15.10Maciel Underwood19-00.75 PRGreat Mills
 

Shot Put - 4kg  2A-1A - Finals

1.10Rachelle Wright39-01.25 SRPotomac
2.12Nastasha Manley33-11.50Wicomico
3.11Cristine Vidmar32-04.25Reservoir
4.9Sheritta Hall28-09.00Potomac
5.12Maurissa Marshall28-00.75 PRNorth Caroline
6.11Katrina Stanford26-07.75 PRWashington
7.12Ally Lauer25-08.75Howard
8.9Rachel Holtzman25-07.50Atholton
9.11Tricia Korb25-04.50Howard
10.9Kacy Holland25-03.50 PRAtholton
10.12Karen Masten25-03.50 PRNorth Caroline
12.12Nicole Boguslaw25-00.00 PRGlenelg
13.12Chardonay Robinson24-11.00Wicomico
14.10Audrianna Marshall24-09.75 SRNorth Caroline
15.12Xiaobin Tuo22-08.75 PRAtholton
15.11Nicole Carnicci22-08.75 PRWashington
17.12Kari Burns22-01.00 PREaston
18.11Shaketta Hayes20-07.75 PRWicomico
19.11Alexandria Young20-05.75Snow Hill
20.9Brittany Warrick18-03.50 PRFairmont Heights
21.9Cate Mumford18-00.50 PRReservoir
 

High Jump  4A-3A - Finals

1.12Heather Patton5-04.00 PRC.H. Flowers
2.11Vicky Collier4-11.00Largo
3.12Katie Lilly4-11.00 PRSouth River
4.12Shannon Wade4-11.00C.H. Flowers
4.11Nicole Collins4-11.00 SRFrederick Douglass-PG
6.11Keirra Holiday4-11.00Largo
7.11Diane Payne4-10.00 PRThomas Stone
8.11Kamilah Bossett4-08.00Largo
8.12Sarah Kitchin4-08.00 PRArundel
8.9Amy Olson4-08.00 SRArundel
11.9Jillian Mckissic4-06.00 PROxon Hill
11.9Lauren E Jones E4-06.00 SRGreat Mills
--9Akiah BrownNHOxon Hill
--11Anne CampbellNHGreat Mills
--9Courtney SparrNHGreat Mills
 

High Jump  2A-1A - Finals

1.12Jessica Carey5-04.00Parkside
2.12Brianne Hoe5-00.00 PRReservoir
3.10Nicole Smalls5-00.00Calvert
4.11Lindsey Metzler4-10.00 SRGlenelg
5.12Ashley Sheehan4-08.00 PRNorth Caroline
5.12Amber Porter4-08.00North Caroline
7.11Grace Concannon4-08.00 SROakland Mills
8.9Lauren Sharp4-08.00 PRAtholton
9.12Elise Yungbluth4-06.00Easton
9.11Amber Wendland4-06.00Oakland Mills
--11Laura NolanNHGlenelg
--9Ellen FluhartyNHNorth Caroline
--12Dominique PayneNHPotomac
 

Pole Vault  4A-3A - Finals

1.9Carli Antor7-06.00 SRArundel
2.9Kristen Brent7-00.00 PRArundel
--9Shelley WilkeNHSeverna Park
--9Regan FoyNHArundel
--10Ferris ColleenNHSeverna Park
 

Pole Vault  2A-1A - Finals

1.10Lindsay Rau7-09.00 SRReservoir
2.11Jennifer Starr7-00.00Glenelg
--10Lexie ParsonsNHGlenelg
--10Katie HuntNHGlenelg
--12Tesia ZajacNHQueen Annes County
--9Jordan UzelacNHNorth Caroline
--10Amanda MaceyNHNorth Caroline
--12Kaitlyn HarrellNHEaston