Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Christopher Blankenship11.65aPoint Pleasant
2.12Nathan Roberts11.69aPoint Pleasant
3.10Jacob Taylor12.00a PRHannan
4.11Jordan Brandon12.05aPoca
5.9Dillon Boyer12.36aMeigs
6.9Aaron Vannoy12.40a SRWarren Local
7.12Andrew Frank12.41aPoint Pleasant
8.9Marquez Griffin12.46aPoint Pleasant
9.11Cameron Rabourn12.49a PRWarren Local
10.10Alex Ferrari12.75a PRBuffalo
11.-Jerry Diaz12.78a PRHannan
12.-David Wallace12.91a PRPoint Pleasant
13.9Nick Carver12.97a SRWarren Local
14.10Cole Turner12.98a SRMeigs
15.9Nate Daughety13.37a PRWarren Local
16.-Haoran Zhang13.47a PRWarren Local
17.10Thomas Harmon13.58aBuffalo
18.10Ethan King13.81a PRBuffalo
19.9Elijah McClanahan13.88aPoint Pleasant
20.-Cody Stanley14.25a PRWarren Local
21.-Will Hereford14.44aBuffalo
22.9Josh Kurek14.52a PRWarren Local
23.9Logan Burch15.00aPoint Pleasant
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Christopher Blankenship24.09aPoint Pleasant
2.10Jacob Taylor24.11a PRHannan
3.12Joseph Moore24.34aBuffalo
4.11Jordan Brandon25.00a SRPoca
5.11Tyler Allen25.03aBuffalo
6.12Andrew Frank25.06aPoint Pleasant
7.-Jerry Diaz25.18a PRHannan
8.9Marquez Griffin25.47aPoint Pleasant
9.9Aaron Vannoy25.65aWarren Local
10.9Dillon Boyer25.84a SRMeigs
10.10Jeffrey Roush25.84a SRMeigs
12.12Daniel Canaday26.34a SRWarren Local
12.11Cameron Rabourn26.34a PRWarren Local
14.10Cole Turner26.44a SRMeigs
15.9Adrian Shields26.87a PRWarren Local
16.9Chris Traux27.96a PRWarren Local
17.-Haoran Zhang28.28a PRWarren Local
18.9Josh Kurek29.06a PRWarren Local
19.-JD Wright29.70a PRWarren Local
20.-Cody Stanley30.40a PRWarren Local
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Zach Canterbury53.72aPoint Pleasant
2.10John Kinnard54.96aPoint Pleasant
3.12Joseph Moore55.56aBuffalo
4.11Jewaan Williams56.00aPoint Pleasant
5.10Andrew Arnold57.12aWarren Local
6.11Dustin Parsons57.46aPoca
7.9Marquez Griffin57.65aPoint Pleasant
8.11Brandon Daughety58.50a SRWarren Local
9.12Patrick Crouse58.62aBuffalo
10.11Preston Rairden58.68aPoint Pleasant
11.9Eli Duff59.02a PRWarren Local
12.9Chris Traux59.81a PRWarren Local
13.10Richard Marion1:01.65aHannan
14.10Dustyn Lee1:02.68a PRMeigs
14.10Ryan Chaffin1:02.68a PRBuffalo
16.-Logan Ross1:02.93a PRWarren Local
17.9Elijah McClanahan1:05.43a PRPoint Pleasant
18.-JD Wright1:08.93a PRWarren Local
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bradley Ullman2:12.21a SRWarren Local
2.11Perry Henry2:13.15a SRWarren Local
3.10John Kinnard2:15.27aPoint Pleasant
4.11Dominic Rich2:16.50aBuffalo
5.11Dustin Parsons2:17.55a PRPoca
6.12Seth Devlieger2:24.90aPoint Pleasant
7.-Bijorn Lie2:26.58a PRWarren Local
8.12Matthey McCormick2:28.43aPoint Pleasant
9.10Ben Reed2:28.81a PRMeigs
10.9Josh Parsons2:33.50aPoint Pleasant
11.9Michael Glenn2:35.90aPoint Pleasant
12.12Patrick Crouse2:36.14aBuffalo
13.10Evan Childers2:39.90a SRBuffalo
14.12Todd Bledsoe2:40.28aPoint Pleasant
15.-Brandon Wells2:42.28a PRWarren Local
16.11Morgan Flora2:42.58a PRPoint Pleasant
17.11Clinton Carr2:53.90a PRPoint Pleasant
18.11Jeremiah Myers3:05.87a PRMeigs
19.10Zach Sheets3:14.56a PRMeigs
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gage Freeman5:00.24a SRWarren Local
2.10Wes Cochran5:00.34aWarren Local
3.10Cody Hanning5:12.68a SRMeigs
4.10Derrick Kettering5:23.09aWarren Local
5.9Dylan Rich 5:27.65aBuffalo
6.9Josh Parsons5:30.74a PRPoint Pleasant
7.10Marcus Harding5:35.06a SRWarren Local
8.10Steven Mahr5:35.56aMeigs
9.9Caleb Davis5:35.83aPoint Pleasant
10.9Michael Glenn5:39.59a SRPoint Pleasant
11.12Adam Fowler5:41.65a PRBuffalo
12.9Billy Howell5:49.24aWarren Local
13.10Riken Nowlin5:54.81aPoint Pleasant
14.10Anthony Darst5:55.06a PRPoint Pleasant
15.9Ryan Bonecutler5:56.93aPoint Pleasant
16.-Nathan Hannum5:58.09a PRPoint Pleasant
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Wes Cochran10:28.91aWarren Local
2.10Cody Hanning11:03.37aMeigs
3.10Derrick Kettering11:31.62a PRWarren Local
4.10Marcus Harding11:39.79aWarren Local
5.9Jonathan Torman11:42.25aBuffalo
6.-Christian Woods11:42.91a PRPoint Pleasant
7.12Adam Fowler12:39.91aBuffalo
8.-Brandon Wells13:15.34a PRWarren Local
9.11Philip Kennedy13:44.34aPoca
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chauncey McClanahan16.68aPoint Pleasant
2.10Josh Windland18.09a PRWarren Local
3.9Dylan Rich 18.24aBuffalo
4.10Rogan Park19.41aPoint Pleasant
5.12Nick White19.42a PRWarren Local
6.10Richard Riggall19.81aPoca
7.10Caleb Kennedy21.93aPoca
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chauncey McClanahan43.24aPoint Pleasant
2.12Joseph Moore43.62aBuffalo
3.10Josh Windland46.65a PRWarren Local
4.12Nick White48.21a SRWarren Local
5.9Andrew Vincent48.87aWarren Local
6.10Rogan Park49.77aPoint Pleasant
7.9Travis Davis50.15aPoca
8.9Caleb Riffle51.68aPoint Pleasant
9.10Richard Riggall52.00aPoca
10.10Blake Crow52.68aMeigs
11.9Chris Pontier53.09aPoca
12.9Eli Duff53.21aWarren Local
13.10Caleb Kennedy53.81aPoca
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 47.00aPoint Pleasant
2.-Relay Team 49.37aWarren Local
---Relay Team 51.37aWarren Local
3.-Relay Team 57.06aBuffalo
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:38.53aPoint Pleasant
2.-Relay Team 1:43.94aWarren Local
3.-Relay Team 1:46.63aMeigs
---Relay Team 1:49.63aWarren Local
4.-Relay Team 1:56.47aBuffalo
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:48.97aWarren Local
2.-Relay Team 3:51.40aPoint Pleasant
3.-Relay Team 4:07.02aMeigs
4.-Relay Team 4:08.46aBuffalo
5.-Relay Team 4:20.50aPoca
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:50.71aWarren Local
2.-Relay Team 9:22.65aBuffalo
3.-Relay Team 9:27.18aPoint Pleasant
4.-Relay Team 10:08.65aPoca
---Relay Team 10:16.00aPoint Pleasant
5.-Relay Team 11:56.52aMeigs
 

4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:07.52aWarren Local
2.-Relay Team 1:08.37aBuffalo
3.-Relay Team 1:09.62aPoint Pleasant
4.-Relay Team 1:13.62aPoca
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tanner Hysell43-05.00Meigs
2.12Tyler Brothers40-05.00Meigs
3.9Blake Staley39-00.00 SRWarren Local
4.12Cody Alfred38-08.00 SRWarren Local
5.12Nathan Roberts38-05.00Point Pleasant
6.11Daniel Cart37-03.00 SRBuffalo
7.12Derek McAtee37-02.00Warren Local
8.11Dustin Spencer35-10.00Point Pleasant
9.11CJ Payne35-03.00Point Pleasant
10.-Clint Quinn34-09.00 PRWarren Local
11.12Ricky Clendenin34-06.00Poca
12.11Richard Morse34-05.00Warren Local
13.9Tanner Barrows32-05.00 PRWarren Local
14.12Aaron Hayes32-03.00 PRBuffalo
15.12Nathan Vincent32-01.00 PRWarren Local
16.10Keith Martin31-06.00Buffalo
16.9Connor Templeton31-06.00 PRPoint Pleasant
18.9Quentin Buckley30-08.00Poca
19.9Alex Sheets28-04.00Point Pleasant
20.-Bryan Mullens28-02.00 PRWarren Local
21.-Taylor Jones26-06.00 PRMeigs
22.11James Barnett26-00.00Buffalo
23.9Ethan Witt18-11.00Poca
24.10Carl Mullins18-00.00Hannan
--11Ian JosephND SRWarren Local
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Blake Staley124-06Warren Local
2.12Tyler Brothers123-10Meigs
3.12Cody Alfred118-05 PRWarren Local
4.12Derek McAtee110-07 PRWarren Local
5.12Aaron Hayes110-03Buffalo
--11Richard Morse106-01 SRWarren Local
6.10Zachary Thomas103-04Point Pleasant
7.11Daniel Cart102-08Buffalo
8.9Connor Templeton99-00Point Pleasant
9.9Quentin Buckley97-00Poca
10.12Nathan Vincent96-00 PRWarren Local
11.11Dustin Spencer94-00Point Pleasant
12.12Tanner Hysell90-05 PRMeigs
13.12Ricky Clendenin85-03Poca
14.-Bryan Mullens81-00 PRWarren Local
14.11Ian Joseph81-00 SRWarren Local
16.-Clint Quinn77-02 PRWarren Local
17.11James Barnett73-00Buffalo
18.9Alex Sheets71-00Point Pleasant
19.10Keith Martin60-00Buffalo
20.-Taylor Jones56-00 PRMeigs
21.10Carl Mullins49-04Hannan
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Allen6-00.00 PRBuffalo
2.9Brady Reymond5-10.00Point Pleasant
3.10Evan Childers5-04.00Buffalo
4.12Chauncey McClanahan5-02.00Point Pleasant
5.11Brandon Daughety5-02.00Warren Local
6.9Nate Daughety5-02.00 PRWarren Local
7.10Montana Wamsley5-00.00Point Pleasant
--10Dustyn LeeNH SRMeigs
--10Blake CrowNH PRMeigs
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cameron Rabourn9-06.00Warren Local
2.9Eli Duff9-06.00Warren Local
--11Brandon Daughety9-00.00 PRWarren Local
3.12Andrew Lang9-00.00Warren Local
---Logan Ross8-00.00 PRWarren Local
4.11Morgan Flora7-06.00Point Pleasant
5.9Michael Glenn7-00.00 SRPoint Pleasant
--12Matthey McCormickNHPoint Pleasant
--9Andrew VincentNH SRWarren Local
--9Noah SearlsNHPoint Pleasant
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Christopher Blankenship18-05.50Point Pleasant
2.9Brady Reymond18-01.00Point Pleasant
3.11Tyler Allen16-06.00 PRBuffalo
4.11Jordan Brandon16-05.00Poca
5.11Orrin Chason16-04.00Point Pleasant
6.-Jerry Diaz16-03.00 PRHannan
7.12Justin Slater16-02.50Poca
8.12Daniel Canaday16-00.50Warren Local
9.9Adrian Shields15-05.75 SRWarren Local
10.10Montana Wamsley15-05.00Point Pleasant
11.10Cole Turner15-04.00Meigs
12.9Nick Carver15-03.50 PRWarren Local
13.12Patrick Crouse15-01.00 PRBuffalo
14.10Thomas Harmon14-09.75Buffalo
15.9Chris Traux14-07.00 PRWarren Local
16.9Travis Davis14-06.00Poca
17.-Cody Stanley12-05.00 PRWarren Local
17.10Ethan King12-05.00Buffalo
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division II Ohio
A West Virginia
AA West Virginia