Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ian Dixon11.54a PRAthens
2.9Zachary Yousey11.60aHarvest Preparatory
3.11Marcus Gilmore11.63aBerne Union
4.10Drew Ervin11.93a SRJackson
5.11Mycheal Clark11.95aHarvest Preparatory
6.12Wesley Meadows12.02aAlexander
7.11Connor Piper12.09aBerne Union
8.12Chris Mays12.10aMillersport
10Patrick Williams12.33a SRRiver Valley (Bidwell)
10Jerome Tanner12.82aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Ian Dixon11.68aAthens
1.9Zachary Yousey11.75aHarvest Preparatory
1.11Marcus Gilmore11.76aBerne Union
2.11Mycheal Clark11.98aHarvest Preparatory
2.12Wesley Meadows11.98aAlexander
1.10Drew Ervin12.01aJackson
2.11Connor Piper12.09a SRBerne Union
3.10Austin Osborne12.10aWellston
2.12Chris Mays12.16aMillersport
3.10Josh Cooper12.16a SRSouth Gallia
4.12Patrick Byrd12.24a PRChillicothe
4.12Tyler Willoughby12.25aAlexander
5.9Josh Cutright12.28a SRJackson
3.10Patrick Williams12.33aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
4.12Michael Turner12.44a PRChillicothe
3.9Noah Massie12.47a SRWellston
5.9Matt Kussmaul12.50aMorgan
5.11Ryan Rex12.56a PRFederal-Hocking
4.12Andy Young12.72a PRSouthern (Racine)
5.10John Johnson12.78aSouth Gallia
6.10Jerome Tanner12.82aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
6.10Cody Kraner12.94a PRMillersport
7.9Tyler Davis13.21a PRSouthern (Racine)
7.10Wally Chavez13.25a PRFederal-Hocking
6.9Chris Capel13.28aAthens
6.10Dustin Young13.30aNelsonville-York
7.9Nathan Newlun13.35a PRNelsonville-York
7.9Jesse Woodyard13.40a PREastern Local
8.11Charles Marshall13.76a PRMorgan
8.10Josh Williams14.24aMiller
8.9Jason Kelley14.38aEastern Local
8.9Anthony Craig14.56a PRMiller
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Casey Oates23.12a SRChillicothe
2.11Marcus Gilmore23.48aBerne Union
3.10Drew Ervin24.05a SRJackson
4.12Joe Young24.22aAthens
5.11Ryan Rex24.26aFederal-Hocking
6.12Patrick Byrd24.45aChillicothe
7.12Chris Mays24.55aMillersport
8.10Austin Osborne25.30aWellston
9Billy Brewer28.86a PRRiver Valley (Bidwell)
10Adam Clagg32.71aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Casey Oates23.83aChillicothe
1.11Marcus Gilmore23.84aBerne Union
2.12Joe Young24.13a PRAthens
1.10Drew Ervin24.20aJackson
2.12Patrick Byrd24.34a PRChillicothe
2.12Chris Mays24.42aMillersport
3.9Zachary Yousey24.43aHarvest Preparatory
1.11Ryan Rex24.58aFederal-Hocking
2.10Austin Osborne24.95a PRWellston
3.10Josh Cooper24.97a SRSouth Gallia
4.11Connor Piper25.14a PRBerne Union
3.11Brody Hensley25.21a SRMorgan
3.10Bryk Hardesty25.38a SRMorgan
5.10Daniel Kline25.38a PRNelsonville-York
4.10Aaron Jones25.66a SRJackson
5.11Devon Baum25.68a SREastern Local
4.12Matthew Sheets25.93a PRAlexander
4.10Chris Russell25.98a PRAthens
6.10John Johnson26.14a SRSouth Gallia
5.12Andy Young26.36aSouthern (Racine)
5.12Kris Kleski26.39a PRSouthern (Racine)
6.9Zakk Heaton26.55aEastern Local
6.10Cody Kraner26.65a PRMillersport
7.10Kyle Ferguson27.93a PRAlexander
7.12Billy Davis28.52a PRWellston
7.9Billy Brewer28.86aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
6.10Josh Williams30.36aMiller
8.9Anthony Craig31.34a PRMiller
7.10Adam Clagg32.71aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Eric Conway52.98aAthens
2.12Wesley Meadows53.83aAlexander
3.11Kyle Connery54.12aEastern Local
1.10Cody Patterson54.76a SRMorgan
4.12Tyler Semancik55.39a PRChillicothe
2.9Jon Sanborn55.47aBerne Union
5.12Micheal Nelson55.59a PRHarvest Preparatory
3.11Cody Fluhart55.97aMorgan
1.9John Gray56.38a PRSouthern (Racine)
2.10Aaron Harrison57.14a SRRiver Valley (Bidwell)
6.11Klint Connery57.18aEastern Local
3.9Josh Cutright58.34aJackson
4.11Jack Hart58.44aAlexander
5.11Codie Burton58.97a PRFederal-Hocking
6.11Paul Horning59.40a PRChillicothe
4.11Logan Mullins59.82a PRJackson
5.10Andrew Ginther1:00.02aSouthern (Racine)
6.10Isaiah Mello1:01.60a PRNelsonville-York
7.11Kyle Sims1:02.64a PRBerne Union
1.9Kyger Hardy1:04.96a PRMillersport
7.9Keanu Hallowell1:05.05aAthens
2.9Alton Frizzell1:05.21a PRMillersport
3.9Brandon Campbell1:05.66a PRSouth Gallia
4.9Ben Owens1:10.25a PRWellston
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Parker Hollingsworth60.0hRiver Valley (Bidwell)
10Aaron Harrison60.8hRiver Valley (Bidwell)
10Patrick Williams63.2hRiver Valley (Bidwell)
10Jerome Tanner70.9hRiver Valley (Bidwell)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cameron Lowe2:13.80aChillicothe
2.11Lamaur Buck2:16.05aFederal-Hocking
3.12Stuart Baker2:16.23aMillersport
4.12Ben McAdoo2:16.88aAthens
5.12Chris Holliday2:20.29aAthens
6.9Jacob Scharfetter2:21.25aChillicothe
7.12Ryan Venrick2:22.59aBerne Union
8.12Zach Rathbone2:23.93a SRBerne Union
9.12Dylan Roush2:24.37a SRSouthern (Racine)
10.10Jon Skidmore2:25.81a PRFederal-Hocking
11.10Tyler Retterer2:30.12a PRWellston
12.12Kyle Davis2:30.88a PRJackson
13.12BJ Moore2:32.02aEastern Local
14.10Jacob Addis2:32.81aNelsonville-York
15.11Erick Morven2:36.41a PRJackson
16.9Michael Exline2:39.66a PRWellston
17.9Lucas Rhyan2:42.38a PRAlexander
18.9Garrett Ritchie2:43.89aEastern Local
19.12Jon Porter2:44.91aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
20.11Saji Schermacher2:47.42a PRAlexander
21.10Coty Wells2:50.33aMillersport
--10Shawn SheetsDNFRiver Valley (Bidwell)
--9John GrayDNFSouthern (Racine)
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Jared Hollingsworth2:38.2hRiver Valley (Bidwell)
12Jon Porter2:43.7hRiver Valley (Bidwell)
10Shawn Sheets2:51.8hRiver Valley (Bidwell)
12Devin Lear2:54.4hRiver Valley (Bidwell)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Thompson4:45.14aAlexander
2.9Kody Wolfe4:51.03a SRSouthern (Racine)
3.11Lamaur Buck4:51.27aFederal-Hocking
4.12Ben McAdoo4:53.80aAthens
5.12Steven Rhue4:55.44a SRAthens
6.12Stuart Baker4:57.38a PRMillersport
7.9Dalton Bettendorf5:04.82aChillicothe
8.11Cameron Lowe5:07.51a PRChillicothe
9.11Brayden Pratt5:09.20aEastern Local
10.9James Sheets5:11.66a SRMorgan
11.11Wayne Lewis5:12.69aBerne Union
12.12James Whitt5:13.95aBerne Union
13.11Brandon Downing5:17.41aHarvest Preparatory
14.10Tyler Retterer5:20.47aWellston
15.10Jacob Addis5:25.70a PRNelsonville-York
16.9Ian Kilgour5:28.07a SRJackson
17.11Ryan Stewart5:32.91a PRFederal-Hocking
18.12Kyle Davis5:33.53a PRJackson
19.10Grant Smith5:40.74a PRMorgan
20.10Coty Wells5:55.54aMillersport
21.10Cody Blake5:58.62aWellston
22.9Lucas Rhyan6:00.64aAlexander
23.9Justin Hettinger6:04.19a SRSouthern (Racine)
24.9Shannon Brown6:09.49aEastern Local
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Jared Hollingsworth13:23hRiver Valley (Bidwell)
--10Jared HollingsworthNTRiver Valley (Bidwell)
--10Dallas DayNT PRMillersport
--9Ian KilgourNTJackson
--11Levi ExlineNT PRJackson
--10Josh CunninghamNTFederal-Hocking
--12Theo Peck-SuzukiNT SRAthens
--12Travis EdwardsNTEastern Local
--10Micheal PressleyNT PRWellston
--9Justin HettingerNTSouthern (Racine)
--9Jonah HensleyNTAlexander
--9James SheetsNTMorgan
--11Casey ClawsonNT SRMorgan
--11Brandon DowningNTHarvest Preparatory
--10Thomas McLaughlinNT PRNelsonville-York
--9Jacob ScharfetterNT PRChillicothe
1.12Phillip DakhnovetsNTAthens
2.9Kody WolfeNTSouthern (Racine)
3.11Lamaur BuckNTFederal-Hocking
4.12James WhittNTBerne Union
5.9Dalton BettendorfNTChillicothe
6.11Wayne LewisNTBerne Union
7.12Kevin ThompsonNT SRAlexander
8.10Ben McClincyNTMillersport
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Wine15.99aNelsonville-York
2.12Ryan Wagener16.60aWellston
3.12Parker Hollingsworth17.05aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
4.11Connor Cox17.32aBerne Union
5.10Cody Patterson17.36a SRMorgan
6.12Zac Savage17.51aAlexander
7.10Daniel Muck17.52aMillersport
8.11Dylan Osborne18.06aChillicothe
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12John Wine16.53aNelsonville-York
1.12Ryan Wagener16.92aWellston
1.12Parker Hollingsworth17.34aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
2.11Connor Cox17.40aBerne Union
2.11Dylan Osborne17.59a SRChillicothe
1.10Cody Patterson17.89aMorgan
3.12Chris Denhart17.93aAthens
2.12Zac Savage18.46aAlexander
2.10Daniel Muck18.49aMillersport
3.12Bradley Coppick19.43aSouthern (Racine)
3.11Kyle Sims19.59aBerne Union
3.9Dylan Mayle19.74a SRMorgan
4.12Steven Martin20.10aJackson
4.9Jesse Stewart20.75aSouth Gallia
5.10Carson Calhoun21.00aAlexander
4.10Robbie Weldon21.56aMillersport
5.11Rich Hilsheimer21.62a PRJackson
4.9Brandon Marcinko21.88a SRSouthern (Racine)
6.9Isiah Stapleton22.00aSouth Gallia
5.9Anthony Craig22.50a PRMiller
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Parker Hollingsworth43.23aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
2.12Mike Johnson44.42a PREastern Local
3.12Curtis Moore45.01aBerne Union
1.12Micheal Nelson45.59aHarvest Preparatory
4.11Dylan Osborne45.91a SRChillicothe
2.12Michael Turner46.21a PRChillicothe
5.12Chris Denhart46.30aAthens
6.11Connor Cox46.42aBerne Union
7.9Clinton Campbell46.59a SRMorgan
1.11Jack Hart47.73a PRAlexander
3.12Ryan Wagener47.73a SRWellston
4.9Dylan Mayle49.08aMorgan
8.9Noah Massie49.29a PRWellston
5.12Steven Martin49.73aJackson
6.10Daniel Muck49.74aMillersport
2.12Jon Lorimer49.81aAthens
3.12Sean Coppick49.91aSouthern (Racine)
4.12Bradley Coppick50.76aSouthern (Racine)
5.12Tyler Willoughby51.64aAlexander
1.9Isiah Stapleton52.13aSouth Gallia
2.11Rich Hilsheimer52.20a SRJackson
6.10Robbie Weldon52.55aMillersport
3.9Jesse Stewart52.96aSouth Gallia
--11Kendrick OsbornDNF PREastern Local
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.21aAthens
1.-Relay Team 47.12aHarvest Preparatory
2.-Relay Team 47.85aChillicothe
3.-Marcus Gilmore
Austin Hurst
Curtis Moore
Connor Piper
48.11aBerne Union
2.-Relay Team 48.14aAlexander
3.-Relay Team 48.25aNelsonville-York
4.-Relay Team 48.32aWellston
5.-Relay Team 49.17aJackson
6.-Tyler Coleman
Kaleb Driggs
Matt Kussmaul
Clinton Campbell
49.32aMorgan
7.-Relay Team 49.51aFederal-Hocking
4.-Relay Team 49.68aMillersport
5.-Relay Team 51.53aSouthern (Racine)
6.-Relay Team 52.92aSouth Gallia
---Relay Team DNFEastern Local
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:34.62aChillicothe
2.-Relay Team 1:34.91aAthens
3.-Marcus Gilmore
Curtis Moore
Luke Tate
Ryan Venrick
1:35.42aBerne Union
4.-Relay Team 1:38.31aEastern Local
5.-Relay Team 1:39.34aJackson
6.-Relay Team 1:40.34aFederal-Hocking
1.-Relay Team 1:42.80aMorgan
2.-Relay Team 1:44.04aSouthern (Racine)
3.-Relay Team 1:45.03aMillersport
4.-Relay Team 1:48.85aSouth Gallia
5.-Kyle Ferguson
Zachery Norman
Preston Brooks
Tyler Willoughby
1:49.72aAlexander
---Relay Team DQWellston
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:40.46aEastern Local
2.-Relay Team 3:42.31aBerne Union
3.-Relay Team 3:48.30aChillicothe
4.-Steven Rhue
Chris Denhart
Ben McAdoo
Eric Conway
3:51.12aAthens
5.-Relay Team 3:54.40aHarvest Preparatory
1.-Relay Team 3:56.10aAlexander
6.-Relay Team 3:58.57aFederal-Hocking
7.-Relay Team 4:01.54aMorgan
2.-Relay Team 4:05.77aJackson
3.-Relay Team 4:07.85aSouthern (Racine)
4.-Isaiah Andrews
Seth Covert
Isaiah Mello
Jacob Addis
4:08.13aNelsonville-York
5.-Aaron Harrison
Patrick Williams
Jerome Tanner
Jared Hollingsworth
4:14.97aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
6.-Relay Team 4:19.80aWellston
7.-Relay Team 4:32.67aMillersport
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben McAdoo
Robbie Lane
Phillip Dakhnovets
Steven Rhue
8:48.72aAthens
2.-Relay Team 8:55.65aChillicothe
3.-Relay Team 8:57.20aSouthern (Racine)
4.-James Whitt
Ryan Venrick
Zach Rathbone
Wayne Lewis
9:03.43aBerne Union
5.-Relay Team 9:13.75aFederal-Hocking
6.-Relay Team 9:28.52aJackson
7.-Relay Team 9:33.33aMorgan
8.-Relay Team 9:35.26aEastern Local
9.-Relay Team 9:55.38aNelsonville-York
10.-Relay Team 9:57.70aWellston
11.-Relay Team 10:10.94aMillersport
12.-Jared Hollingsworth
Jon Porter
Shawn Sheets
Devin Lear
11:08.18aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joe Westerman48-00.50Berne Union
1.12Cullen Ashley46-06.00Berne Union
1.12Caleb Smith44-11.00Wellston
1.12Rob DeFino44-06.25 SRChillicothe
2.10Tyler Cline43-03.00Eastern Local
2.11David Fouty41-09.00 SRJackson
3.12Jeffery Milhoan41-04.00Eastern Local
3.12Curtiss Moler40-09.25Morgan
8.12David Bruckelmeyer40-09.25 PRMillersport
2.12Taylor Lemley40-01.50Southern (Racine)
3.12JT Gray39-05.50Chillicothe
3.12Codie Glenn37-09.50Jackson
4.12Devin Norman37-07.25Alexander
5.12Clay Webb37-01.00 PRFederal-Hocking
4.11Zac Martin36-06.25Athens
4.12Justin Carpenter35-10.00Millersport
5.11Cody Rhodes34-06.50South Gallia
4.10Travis Taylor33-02.25 PRAthens
5.12Chris Osborne31-11.25 PRWellston
6.12Joey Stotts31-10.00Federal-Hocking
5.10Paul Nostrant31-07.00 SRAlexander
6.9Issac Andrews31-06.00Nelsonville-York
7.9Jacob Marcum30-03.25River Valley (Bidwell)
6.9Jeremiah Warden30-00.75 SRSouthern (Racine)
6.11Dillon Knippa29-10.50Nelsonville-York
6.10Austin Burns29-10.50Morgan
7.11Will Smith28-09.50River Valley (Bidwell)
7.11Matt Cunningham16-06.50South Gallia
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11David Fouty140-10Jackson
1.11Lance Gilbert128-02Chillicothe
2.12Cullen Ashley126-04Berne Union
1.10Austin Burns124-06Morgan
2.12Kelly Winebrenner117-11Eastern Local
2.12Curtiss Moler117-10Morgan
3.10Josh Garrett117-09Chillicothe
3.12Joe Westerman109-11Berne Union
3.10Stanley Smathers109-02Athens
4.10Josh Maxson106-03Athens
4.12David Bruckelmeyer102-03Millersport
5.12Caleb Smith98-08Wellston
5.10Jacob Smith98-07 SRAlexander
4.10Patrick Williams98-03River Valley (Bidwell)
5.12Codie Glenn97-02Jackson
6.9Jeremiah Warden96-02 SRSouthern (Racine)
6.12Chris Osborne95-07Wellston
6.10Jacob Coon95-02Nelsonville-York
7.10Austin Hill87-09 SRSouthern (Racine)
8.10Michael Popo84-09Millersport
7.12Joey Stotts78-05Federal-Hocking
8.11Brody Lookadoo76-05River Valley (Bidwell)
7.10Carl Moody74-11Nelsonville-York
--12Devin NormanFOULAlexander
--12Clay WebbND PRFederal-Hocking
--10Josh WilliamsNDMiller
--10Tyler ClineFOULEastern Local
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Johnson6-04.00Eastern Local
2.12John Wine6-02.00 SRNelsonville-York
3.11Jack Hart6-00.00Alexander
4.12Bob Carpenter5-10.00 SRAthens
5.12Phillip Dakhnovets5-08.00 SRAthens
6.10Cody Patterson5-08.00 PRMorgan
7.10Bryk Hardesty5-08.00 SRMorgan
8.12Cody Allison5-08.00Millersport
9.11Aaron Costilow5-06.00 PRJackson
9.11Luke Tate5-06.00Berne Union
9.10Daniel Kline5-06.00 SRNelsonville-York
9.9Jon Sanborn5-06.00Berne Union
13.12Zac Savage5-04.00 PRAlexander
13.11Logan Mullins5-04.00 SRJackson
15.11Preston Wiseman5-02.00Millersport
--9Zakk HeatonNHEastern Local
--11Niles PetersenNH PRChillicothe
--11Sterling MonkNH PRChillicothe
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jesse Oxley12-00.00Berne Union
2.10Jacob Tharp10-09.00Berne Union
3.11Casey Clawson10-06.00Morgan
4.11Brody Hensley10-06.00 SRMorgan
5.12Jon Lorimer9-06.00Athens
6.11Isaiah Andrews9-00.00Nelsonville-York
9.12Todd Dennis7-00.00 PRNelsonville-York
7.11Jake Canter1.50 PRAthens
7.10Robbie Weldon1.50Millersport
--12Jake MurphyNH PRMillersport
--11Sterling MonkNH PRChillicothe
--11Christian PayneNHChillicothe
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Luke Tate21-00.50 PRBerne Union
1.11Ian Dixon21-00.25 PRAthens
2.11Dylan Osborne20-07.50 PRChillicothe
4.12John Wine19-07.50 PRNelsonville-York
5.10Tripp Krumm19-07.50 PRMillersport
2.10Aaron Harrison19-07.00River Valley (Bidwell)
1.10Dustin Young19-02.00 PRNelsonville-York
2.10Jesse Oxley18-08.50 SRBerne Union
5.12Travis Welch18-06.75 PRFederal-Hocking
3.11Cody Rhodes17-10.75 PRSouth Gallia
4.11Brent Deeter17-10.00 PRFederal-Hocking
5.11Chris Kachinko17-09.25Athens
3.11Brandon Whittaker17-08.75 PRChillicothe
4.12Tyler Coleman17-08.00 PRMorgan
6.12Cody Allison17-02.75 PRMillersport
5.12Zac Savage17-01.75Alexander
6.11Devon Baum17-01.25Eastern Local
7.11Aaron Costilow16-10.50 PRJackson
8.9Jesse Stewart16-09.25 SRSouth Gallia
6.11Cody Fluhart16-05.00Morgan
7.9Zakk Heaton16-00.00 PREastern Local
7.10Jerome Tanner15-04.75River Valley (Bidwell)
9.12Dustin Smeck15-01.00 PRSouthern (Racine)
8.9Chris Sowders14-05.00Southern (Racine)
--12Wesley MeadowsFOULAlexander