Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Derrick Barton12.0Shafter
2.10Miguel Lastra11.98McFarland
3.11Taylor Abernathy12.08Kingsburg
4.12Jaime Magallon12.08Strathmore
5.11Jo Jo Hodges12.08Washington Union
7.11Josiah Ford12.26Fresno Christian
8.11Fernando Saucedo12.3Shafter
9.11Jarrell Davis12.32Buhach Colony
10.12Dylan Jackson12.50Liberty (Madera Ranc...
11.11Ricardo Tamayo12.53Caruthers
12.11Martin Baca12.58Strathmore
13.11Frankie Gonzalez12.60McFarland
14.11Dale Dawson12.61Buhach Colony
15.12Tito Perez12.64Firebaugh
16.11Jacob Ratzlaff12.70Liberty (Madera Ranc...
17.12Mark Parubrub12.76Arvin
18.12Isaac Guerrero12.78Arvin
19.12Juan Gauna12.82Firebaugh
20.11Amtab Sandhu12.86Fowler
20.12Autin Reves12.86Taft Union
22.10Martin Moreno12.99Fresno Christian
23.12Clint Dizney13.14Liberty (Madera Ranc...
23.12Gabriel Arizaga13.14Riverdale
25.11Tomas Garza13.3Shafter
26.12Juan Rosales13.37Firebaugh
27.11Jose Rivera13.41McFarland
28.12Juan Calderon13.42Arvin
29.11Ruben Ornelas13.5Shafter
29.12Adrian Jimenez13.51Fowler
31.12Matt Paul13.52Liberty (Madera Ranc...
32.12Jorge A. Martinez13.54Arvin
33.12Domingo Cerna13.80Caruthers
34.11Jose Luis Garcia13.98Caruthers
11Jordan KingleeNTBakersfield Christian
12Alex PerezNTFirebaugh
12Jose DiazNTRiverdale
10Ernest PerezNTRiverdale
12Juan MendozaNTMcFarland
11Michael LangoNTTaft Union
11Brian NewkirkNTTaft Union
11Dallon MuseNTBuhach Colony
11Joel HernandezNTBuhach Colony
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Ernie Reyes12.14Caruthers
2.9Matthew Moreno12.17Buhach Colony
3.9Jose Montenegro12.35McFarland
4.9Jay Park12.43Bakersfield Christian
5.10Jose Gamez12.49McFarland
6.11Wilver Juan De Dios12.54Strathmore
7.10Alex Olivera12.59Firebaugh
8.9Stefon Gold12.77Buhach Colony
9.10Julio Palacios12.81Strathmore
10.10Edgar Garcia12.94Firebaugh
11.10Gabriel Duran13.24Firebaugh
11.9Matt Thibault13.24Buhach Colony
13.9Jonathan Aviles13.27Liberty (Madera Ranc...
14.10Vince Almanza13.31Strathmore
15.9Marco Garcia13.32Parlier
16.11Andrew Almanza13.38Strathmore
17.10Kris Swope13.39Taft Union
18.9Aldo Gil13.5Shafter
19.9Luis Gonzalez13.54Liberty (Madera Ranc...
20.10John Perez13.6Shafter
20.9Gursavak Gill13.62Caruthers
22.9Ryan Mayfield13.93Liberty (Madera Ranc...
22.11Emilio Guttierz13.93Strathmore
24.9Mitch McCoy14.00Caruthers
25.9Alvaro Murillo14.12Liberty (Madera Ranc...
26.9Juan Sandoval14.36Parlier
27.9Omar Vargas14.55Arvin
28.9Leonel Moreno14.81Arvin
29.9Charley Ledesma15.10Mendota
9Gabriel TorresDNSOrange Cove
9Mark GreenwoodDNSOrange Cove
10Trevor WallsDNSTaft Union
9Nick LawsonDNSOrange Cove
9Jesus CardozaDNSFirebaugh
10Amado FernandezDNSFowler
9Jaskarn GillDNSFowler
9Daniel LopezDNSMcFarland
10Immanuel WoffordDNSBakersfield Christian
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Derrick Barton11.1Shafter
11Fernando Saucedo11.4Shafter
10Efrain Perez11.59Arvin
12Mark Parubrub11.83Arvin
11Efrain Garcia11.9Shafter
11Mark Rasavong11.92Arvin
12Cesar Ayala12.1Shafter
11Francisco Hernandez12.17Arvin
10Robert Leedham-Bailey12.26Arvin
12Isaac Guerrero12.31Arvin
10Brian DeLoera12.32Arvin
9Orlando Perez12.58Arvin
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Angelo Senoran11.5Shafter
9Aldo Gil13.2Shafter
10John Perez13.5Shafter
9Angel Gil13.7Shafter
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Robert Leedham-Bailey21.5Arvin
11Mark Rasavong23Arvin
3.12Tyler Pitts23.8Taft Union
3.11Michael Lango24.1Taft Union
10Efrain Perez24.3Arvin
3.12Adrian Howell24.8Taft Union
3.11Gregory Davis25.00Taft Union
12Tony Gasca26.32Arvin
10Brian DeLoera26.9Arvin
11Juan Leon27Arvin
12Mark Parubrub28.0Arvin
9Cesar Medina29.68Arvin
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Juan Calderon52.87Arvin
10Efrain Perez56.58Arvin
12Raul Carrillo57.66Arvin
10Robert Leedham-Bailey58.04Arvin
11Mark Rasavong58.29Arvin
11Christian Guerrero Límon59.42Arvin
9Neftali Santos60.40Arvin
9Orlando Perez61.08Arvin
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Derrick Barton54.0Shafter
12Jonathon Mireles54.2Shafter
3.11Devin Capela56.1Taft Union
11Simon Viss56.3Shafter
11Simon Viss56.4Shafter
3.11Ty Hieter56.34Taft Union
3.10Aaron Kolb56.32Taft Union
11Fernando Saucedo56.5Shafter
3.10Fernando Flores57.0Taft Union
11Efrain Garcia57.5Shafter
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Angelo Senoran58.8Shafter
10Angelo Senoran59.0Shafter
9Angel Gil61.0Shafter
10Erik Manzo63.0Shafter
10Jose Rosas65.4Shafter
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Jonathon Mireles2:09Shafter
12Chris Handel2:13.0Shafter
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Jose Rosas2:27.0Shafter
9Jose Espinoza2:27.0Shafter
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Juan Calderon4:40.00Arvin
2.11Tyler Vander Schuur4:43.00Central Valley Chris...
3.10Mark Machado4:44.50Buhach Colony
4.11Marco Perez4:46.10McFarland
5.11Francisco Nava4:48.30McFarland
6.12Marco Camargo4:52.80McFarland
7.11Simon Viss4:55.4Shafter
8.12Chris Handel5:00.6Shafter
9.12Raul Carrillo5:01.10Arvin
10.12Doug Daniel5:04.20Fresno Christian
11.11Edgar Orellana5:05.60Parlier
12.12Jonathon Mireles5:09.3Shafter
13.11Robert Baber5:10.20Buhach Colony
14.11Daniel Loza5:11.80Taft Union
15.10Gabriel Rios5:15.20Washington Union
16.12Jose Gonzalez5:18.20Mendota
17.11Tyler Allen5:21.80Buhach Colony
18.11Mario Rivera5:22.70Buhach Colony
19.12Bryan Calvo5:23.60McFarland
20.11Christian Guerrero Límon5:24.60Arvin
21.12Nicolas Duron5:24.90Fowler
22.11Carl Temple5:32.50Liberty (Madera Ranc...
23.11Jose Sepulveda5:33.8Shafter
24.9Austin Maddux5:36.90Fresno Christian
25.12Oswaldo Cayetano5:37.60Washington Union
26.9Chris Weddington5:38.70Fresno Christian
27.11Jose Moreno5:40.00Fowler
28.12Jorge A. Martinez5:44.20Arvin
29.12Jesus Avila5:47.60Firebaugh
30.11Frank Daniel5:49.60Fresno Christian
31.11Gabrial Mendoza5:53.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
32.11Felipe Xancale6:00.10Taft Union
33.12Eric Starner6:02.60Kingsburg
12Damon NewsomNTWashington Union
12Luis LinarezNTFirebaugh
11Josh MejiaNTFowler
12Jorge CelisNTAvenal
11Jacinto LopezNTAvenal
11Carlos HernandezNTAvenal
11Brian RitziNTBakersfield Christian
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Robert Leija4:35Parlier
2.9Erik Garcia4:36.40McFarland
3.10Daniel Robles5:01.50Parlier
4.10Pablo Mendez5:04.6Shafter
5.9Rajvir Dhillon5:07.30Fowler
6.9Neftali Santos5:11.00Arvin
7.9Cesar Medina5:14.10Arvin
8.10Bernardo Garcia5:14.80McFarland
9.9Rogelio Garay5:15.50Parlier
10.9Isaac Ornelas5:18.10Buhach Colony
11.10David Rangel5:20.80Firebaugh
12.9Cristian Gonzalez5:22.70McFarland
13.10Julian Ibarra5:31.20Arvin
14.9Joseluis Muniz5:35.40Buhach Colony
15.10Jose Palma5:41.90Avenal
16.10Andres Cervantes5:42.40Caruthers
17.9Jose Duron5:44.20Fowler
18.10Yusuf Leon5:59.30Buhach Colony
19.9Ivan Garcia6:04.50Buhach Colony
20.9Tarndeep Sidhu #6:12.20Washington Union
21.10Jose Castro6:14.00Mendota
22.9Leonard Reynosa6:14.50Avenal
23.10Eliseo Estrada6:15.50Mendota
24.9Andres Reyna6:21.00Fowler
25.10Eduardo Hernandez6:21.50Caruthers
10Jovani MejiaNTAvenal
10Matt DragtNTBakersfield Christian
9James O'RourkeNTBakersfield Christian
10Alec SwagerNTBakersfield Christian
10Joshua TomlinsonNTFowler
10Gustavo MoralesNTOrange Cove
10Emilio RodriguezNTMcFarland
9Rocky HestandNTTaft Union
9Braulio GonzalezNTWashington Union
12Chase LennemannNTLiberty (Madera Ranc...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Robert Leija10:17.40Parlier
2.11Marco Perez10:20.20McFarland
4.10Mark Machado10:30.00Buhach Colony
5.12Doug Daniel10:53.30Fresno Christian
6.11Edgar Orellana10:59.90Parlier
3.10Steven Huerta11:06.50Caruthers
8.11Mario Rivera11:15.00Buhach Colony
9.10Gabriel Rios11:15.20Washington Union
10.11Alex Moreno11:16.3Shafter
7.12Jesus Garcia11:28.50Caruthers
11.11Travis Morrow11:33.90Taft Union
12.11Daniel Loza11:46.30Taft Union
13.12Gustavo Rangel11:56.70Kingsburg
14.11Frank Daniel12:04.00Fresno Christian
15.10Tlaloc Arreazola12:08.60Caruthers
16.11Jose Sepulveda12:18.6Shafter
17.11Aaron Theurer12:19.00Buhach Colony
18.10David Brassfield12:24.80Kingsburg
19.12Raul Carrillo12:45.30Arvin
12Jorge A. Martinez12:47.77Arvin
20.11Felipe Xancale13:14.20Taft Union
11Jeremias XancaleNTTaft Union
12Joseph AlzagatitiNTCentral Valley Chris...
12Danny BeltzNTFirebaugh
12Bryan CalvoNTMcFarland
12Damon NewsomNTWashington Union
12Oswaldo CayetanoNTWashington Union
12Jorge CelisNTAvenal
11Jacinto LopezNTAvenal
11Carlos HernandezNTAvenal
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Robert Leija10:17Parlier
1.9Erik Garcia10:33.00McFarland
2.9Rogelio Garay10:51.00Parlier
3.10Erik Manzo11:12.0Shafter
4.9Luis Marin11:53.00Buhach Colony
5.9Cristian Gonzalez12:04.00McFarland
6.9Jose Espinoza12:21.0Shafter
7.10Jose Rosas12:22.0Shafter
8.10Pedro Mendoza12:32.00Buhach Colony
9.10Rashpinder Mundi12:48.00Caruthers
9Francisco Mejia13:04.0Shafter
10.10Jose Marariegos13:08.0Shafter
11.10Cristian Lopez13:15.00Fowler
12.10Julian Ibarra13:23.00Arvin
13.9Jocsan Contreras13:42.00Parlier
10Kyle WeaverNTBuhach Colony
10Jovani MejiaNTAvenal
10Julio MartinezNTAvenal
9Braulio GonzalezNTWashington Union
9Tarndeep Sidhu #NTWashington Union
10Yusuf LeonDQBuhach Colony
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.11Jose Alcaron42.49Orange Cove
2.9Cesar Medina49.19Arvin
3.10Landon Reich49.48Taft Union
4.10Alex Olivera50.28Firebaugh
5.10Edgar Garcia51.57Firebaugh
6.10Jose Contreras51.72Avenal
7.10Fernando Magana52.47Fowler
8.10Joshua Tomlinson52.61Fowler
9.10Fernando Rocha54.61McFarland
10.9Erick Herrera1:06.27Arvin
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luis Saldivar41.51Fowler
2.12Victor Torres42.84Caruthers
3.10Aaron Kolb43.96Taft Union
4.12Juan Calderon44.09Arvin
5.11Adam Monarres46.58Buhach Colony
6.12Cheyenne Whitford47.07Caruthers
7.12Luciano Hernandez47.68Orange Cove
8.12Joey Davis48.37Buhach Colony
9.11Joey Stumpf48.80Fowler
10.10Chase Mirelez49.60Kingsburg
11.12Cesar Ayala49.9Shafter
12.12Tony Gasca50.08Arvin
13.12Jonihe Sandoval50.29McFarland
14.12Marco Basillio52.58Riverdale
15.12Domingo Cerna53.09Caruthers
16.12Ricky Pool53.15Buhach Colony
17.11Jose Garcia53.70Caruthers
18.11Juan Leon55.65Arvin
19.11Jeffrey Olivas57.17Arvin
12Jorge CelisNTAvenal
12Juan MendozaNTMcFarland
12Daniel PerezNTParlier
10Daniel RoblesNTParlier
10Felipe AriasNTRiverdale
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joshua Garza
Dylan Jackson
Matt Paul
Jonathan Kirkman
45.59Liberty (Madera Ranc...
2.-Efrain Garcia
Fernando Saucedo
Cesar Ayala
Derrick Barton
46.5Shafter
-Jaime Magallon
Emilio Guttierz
Wilver Juan De Dios
Andrew Almanza
47.58Strathmore
3.-Yoni Garcia
Adrian Jimenez
Joshua Webber
Luis Saldivar
47.85Fowler
4.-Mark Parubrub
Mark Rasavong
Isaac Guerrero
Francisco Hernandez
47.97Arvin
5.-Frankie Gonzalez
Ivan Nunez
Sergio Pinedo
Miguel Lastra
48.51McFarland
6.-Guillermo Martinez
Francisco Godoy
Rene Cervantez
Tito Perez
49.23Firebaugh
7.-Relay Team 50.15Fresno Christian
-Jesus Gonzalez
Aaron Medina
Armando Villalobos
Gustavo E
50.46Mendota
-Jesus Arceo
Robert Leija
Daniel Perez
Daniel Robles
NTParlier
-Manual Rosas
Kaleo Lopez
Jason Fleming
Julio Martinez
NTAvenal
-Aaron Kolb
Shaquil Gant
Tyler Pitts
Michael Lango
DQTaft Union
-Joel Hernandez
Jarrell Davis
Tyler Davis
Dallon Muse
NTBuhach Colony
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Matt Moreno
Chandler Jefferson
Matt Thibault
Stefon Gold
48.23Buhach Colony
2.-Robert Leedham-Bailey
Orlando Perez
Brian DeLoera
Efrain Perez
48.67Arvin
3.-Vince Almanza
Juan Medrano
Andrew Phipps
Julio Arellano
49.15Strathmore
4.-Daniel Lopez
Emilio Rodriguez
Jose Montenegro
Jose Gamez
50.23McFarland
5.-James Juhrend
Jonathan Aviles
Alvaro Murillo
Kirk Connor
50.46Liberty (Madera Ranc...
6.-Kyle Rush
Sergio Contreras
Christian Aparicio
Edson Huape
50.85Avenal
7.-Evan Gonzales
Jaskarn Gill
Amado Fernandez
Fernando Magana
51.20Fowler
8.-Miguel Aguayo
Alex Olivera
Gabriel Duran
Miguel Lara
51.50Firebaugh
9.-John Perez
Aldo Gil
Angelo Senoran
Angel Gil
52.08Shafter
10.-Relay Team 52.18Taft Union
11.-Erik Guerra
Cuahutemoc Flores
Juan Sandoval
Marco Garcia
53.62Parlier
-Freddy Cisneros
Adrian Criado
Patrick Garcia
Sergio Nunez
DQMendota
-Nick Lawson
Gabriel Torres
Gustavo Morales
Mark Greenwood
DQOrange Cove
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Frankie Gonzalez
Miguel Lastra
Sergio Pinedo
Ivan Nunez
1:41.07McFarland
2.-Michael Lango
Adrian Howell
Tyler Pitts
Shaquil Gant
1:42.01Taft Union
3.-Efrain Garcia
Fernando Saucedo
Tomas Garza
Cesar Ayala
1:43.3Shafter
4.-Clint Dizney
Aaron Powell
Jacob Ratzlaff
Matt Paul
1:44.50Liberty (Madera Ranc...
5.-Mark Parubrub
Juan Leon
Mark Rasavong
Tony Gasca
1:44.74Arvin
6.-Victor Torres
Abraham Delgado
Angel Alvarez
Omar Rodriguez
1:46.58Caruthers
7.-Luke Gibbs
Bouwe Feenstra
Christian Pyle
Jose Dominguez
1:49.31Central Valley Chris...
8.-Gabriel Arizaga
Jose Diaz
Salvador Valdez
Ernest Perez
1:50.89Riverdale
-Tito Perez
Juan Gauna
Francisco Godoy
Rene Cervantez
DNSFirebaugh
-Yoni Garcia
Adrian Jimenez
Amtab Sandhu
Luis Saldivar
DQFowler
-Kaleo Lopez
Manual Rosas
Jason Fleming
Martinez Mario
DNSAvenal
-Dale Dawson
Alejandro Sandoval
Joel Hernandez
Dallon Muse
DNSBuhach Colony
 

4x200 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Robert Leedham-Bailey
Brian DeLoera
Cesar Medina
Efrain Perez
1:42.00Arvin
2.-Andrew Phipps
Julio Arellano
Juan Medrano
Vince Almanza
1:43.71Strathmore
3.-Relay Team 1:46.60Bakersfield Christian
4.-Jose Montenegro
Emilio Rodriguez
Fernando Rocha
Jose Gamez
1:47.50McFarland
5.-Hunter Self
Zach Mayfield
Jr Tuuamaleamalo
Alex LeClair
1:49.31Taft Union
6.-Edson Huape
Christian Aparicio
Sergio Contreras
Kyle Rush
1:49.54Avenal
7.-Jonathan Aviles
Kirk Connor
Alvaro Murillo
James Juhrend
1:49.83Liberty (Madera Ranc...
8.-Alex Olivera
Guillermo Martinez
Miguel Aguayo
Jesus Cardoza
1:51.12Firebaugh
9.-John Reyes
Ernie Reyes
Mitch McCoy
Andres Cervantes
2:00.33Caruthers
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joshua Garza
Tyler Abell
Jonathan Kirkman
Dylan Jackson
3:38.66Liberty (Madera Ranc...
2.-Adam Monarres
Raul Ortega
Robert Baber
Alejandro Sandoval
3:41.38Buhach Colony
3.-Efrain Garcia
Simon Viss
Fernando Saucedo
Derrick Barton
3:44.4Shafter
4.-Joshua Webber
Adrian Jimenez
Yoni Garcia
Luis Saldivar
3:45.49Fowler
5.-Devin Capela
Aaron Kolb
Fernando Flores
Ty Hieter
3:47.31Taft Union
6.-Juan M (1) Calderon
Mark Rasavong
Christian Guerrero
Raul Carrillo
3:48.12Arvin
7.-Ricardo Tamayo
Angel Alvarez
Abraham Delgado
Victor Torres
3:50.38Caruthers
8.-Jaime Magallon
Andrew Almanza
Wilver Juan De Dios
Emilio Guttierz
3:52.26Strathmore
9.-Agustin Salgado
Miguel Lastra
Leo Perez
Francisco Nava
3:53.75McFarland
10.-Relay Team 4:13.08Fresno Christian
11.-Jesus Gonzalez
Armando Villalobos
Gustavo E
Aaron Medina
4:18.55Mendota
12.-Guillermo Martinez
Jesus Avila
Danny Beltz
Tito Perez
4:33.23Firebaugh
-Daniel Robles
Robert Leija
Jesus Arceo
Jonathan Garcia
DNSParlier
-Felipe Arias
Marco Basillio
Felipe Chairez
Ernest Perez
DNSRiverdale
-Marco Camargo
Pedro Sanchez
Bryan Calvo
Jonihe Sandoval
DNSMcFarland
-Jorge Celis
Marvin Henriquez
Manual Rosas
Rodrigo Rios
DNSAvenal
-Relay Team DNSTaft Union
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Jesse Perez
Jose Alcaron
Mark Greenwood
Austin Gutzmer
3:54.91Orange Cove
2.-Robert Leedham-Bailey
Orlando Perez
Efrain Perez
Neftali Santos
3:55.84Arvin
3.-Erik Guerra
Marco Garcia
Cuahutemoc Flores
Genaro Erebia
3:59.38Parlier
4.-Vince Almanza
Juan Medrano
Julio Arellano
Andrew Phipps
4:00.22Strathmore
5.-Jose Gamez
Bernardo Garcia
Fernando Rocha
Erik Garcia
4:05.62McFarland
6.9Matt Moreno
Isaac Ornelas
Luis Marin
Chandler Jefferson
4:06.37Buhach Colony
7.-Angelo Senoran
Angel Gil
Erik Manzo
Jose Rosas
4:11.0Shafter
8.-Eliseo Estrada
Sergio Nunez
Miguel Urzua
Adrian Villalobos
4:25.77Mendota
9.-Jose Contreras
Isidro Rosas
Julio Martinez
Francisco Reynosa
4:29.98Avenal
10.-Rene Cervantez
Miguel Aguayo
Miguel Lara
Walter Quinteros
4:45.71Firebaugh
-Evan Gonzales
Amado Fernandez
Jaskarn Gill
Fernando Magana
NTFowler
-Jr Tuuamaleamalo
Eduardo Higuera
Landon Reich
Kris Swope
NTTaft Union
-Emmanuel Wofford
Kyle Hulsey
Jay Park
Grayson Stewart
NTBakersfield Christian
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tyler Abell
Joshua Garza
Jonathan Kirkman
Dylan Jackson
3:52.50Liberty (Madera Ranc...
2.-Gustavo Rangel
Taylor Abernathy
Justis Padama
William Stout
3:53.98Kingsburg
3.-Efrain Garcia
Derrick Barton
Jonathon Mireles
Chris Handel
3:56.2Shafter
4.-Jaime Magallon
Emilio Guttierz
Wilver Juan De Dios
Andrew Almanza
4:03.98Strathmore
5.-Relay Team 4:04.30Taft Union
6.-Mark Parubrub
Mark Rasavong
Juan Leon
Francisco Hernandez
4:05.10Arvin
7.-Daniel Costalez
Ricardo Tamayo
Abraham Delgado
Angel Alvarez
4:08.69Caruthers
8.-Jose Rivera
Frankie Gonzalez
Agustin Salgado
Leo Perez
4:11.36McFarland
9.-Relay Team 4:18.27Mendota
10.-Tlaloc Arreazola
Donald Jones
Cheyenne Whitford
Jose Luis Garcia
4:28.20Caruthers
11.-Gabriel Arizaga
Jose Diaz
Felipe Chairez
Salvador Valdez
4:31.63Riverdale
12.-Eduardo Hernandez
Jose Garcia
Domingo Cerna
Rashpinder Mundi
4:45.21Caruthers
-Adrian Jimenez
Yoni Garcia
Amtab Sandhu
Josh Mejia
NTFowler
-Jonathan Garcia
Jesus Arceo
Daniel Perez
Daniel Robles
NTParlier
-Marvin Henriquez
Manual Rosas
Martinez Mario
Jason Fleming
NTAvenal
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Robert Leedham-Bailey
Brian DeLoera
Efrain Perez
Orlando Perez
4:03.98Arvin
2.-Genaro Erebia
Cuahutemoc Flores
Marco Garcia
Erik Guerra
4:07.93Parlier
3.-Jose Castellanos
Emilio Rodriguez
Enrique Herrera
Bernardo Garcia
4:18.16McFarland
4.-Jose Pelayo
Jose Rosas
Aldo Gil
Angel Gil
4:21.0Shafter
5.-Relay Team 4:21.19Taft Union
6.-Isidro Rosas
Sergio Contreras
Kyle Rush
Edson Huape
4:23.90Avenal
7.-Adrian Villalobos
Eliseo Estrada
Adelmo Alvarado
Sergio Nunez
4:25.46Mendota
8.-Kyle Hulsey
Emmanuel Wofford
Grayson Stewart
Matt Dragt
4:26.60Bakersfield Christian
9.9Jonathan Aviles
Alvaro Murillo
Ryan Mayfield
James Juhrend
4:32.02Liberty (Madera Ranc...
10.-Evan Gonzales
Johnny Renteria
Joshua Tomlinson
Jose Duron
4:38.53Fowler
11.-Andres Cervantes
Eduardo Hernandez
Mitch McCoy
Gursavak Gill
4:55.56Caruthers
-David Rangel
Rene Cervantez
Gabriel Duran
Jesus Cardoza
DNSFirebaugh
-Austin Gutzmer
Jose Alcaron
Jesse Perez
Gustavo Morales
DNSOrange Cove
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Simon Viss
Jonathon Mireles
Chris Sanchez
Alex Moreno
11:35.74Shafter
2.-Francisco Nava
Leo Perez
Bryan Calvo
Marco Camargo
11:46.71McFarland
3.-Christian Guerrero
Juan M (1) Calderon
Isaac Guerrero
Raul Carrillo
11:50.97Arvin
4.-Jeremias Xancale
Travis Morrow
Devin Capela
Ty Hieter
12:28.28Taft Union
5.-Gustavo Rangel
Mitchell Billington
David Brassfield
Josh Lund
12:35.22Kingsburg
6.-Luis Ramirez
Jose Palma
Carlos Hernandez
Vicente Ayala
12:53.67Avenal
7.-Danny Beltz
Jesus Avila
Luis Linarez
Guillermo Martinez
13:00.00Firebaugh
-Adrian Villapando
Nicolas Duron
Josh Mejia
Jose Moreno
NTFowler
-Relay Team NTFresno Christian
-Relay Team NTFresno Christian
-Relay Team NTFresno Christian
-Agustin Salgado
Francisco Nava
Marco Perez
Leo Perez
NTMcFarland
-Jonathan Garcia
Edgar Orellana
Jesus Arceo
Robert Leija
NTParlier
-Marco Basillio
Felipe Chairez
Felipe Arias
Ernest Perez
NTRiverdale
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Hugo Garcia
Jose Pelayo
Francisco Mejia
Jose Espinoza
12:16.68Shafter
2.-Cristian Gonzalez
Enrique Herrera
Bernardo Garcia
Erik Garcia
12:30.77McFarland
3.-Cesar Medina
Orlando Perez
Neftali Santos
Julian Ibarra
12:42.16Arvin
4.-Cristian Lopez
Rajvir Dhillon
Fernando Magana
Andres Reyna
13:07.35Fowler
5.-Rosario Torres
Daniel Alcaraz
Julio Martinez
Wilfredo Aguirre
13:17.48Avenal
6.-Relay Team 13:49.37Riverdale
7.-Tlaloc Arreazola
Ernie Reyes
Eduardo Hernandez
Rashpinder Mundi
13:55.03Caruthers
8.-James O'Rourke
Darren Carter
Austin Garcia
Tanner Cohen
14:31.16Bakersfield Christian
9.-Relay Team 14:44.29Firebaugh
10.-Edwin Ramirez
Edgar Juarez
Miguel Urzua
Adrian Criado
14:55.49Mendota
-Genaro Erebia
Rogelio Garay
Jocsan Contreras
Erik Guerra
NTParlier
 

4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 52.70Taft Union
2.-Relay Team 1:00.70Mendota
3.-Relay Team 1:01.99Kingsburg
4.-Relay Team 1:03.10Buhach Colony
5.-Relay Team 1:14.98Arvin
-Relay Team NTFresno Christian
 

4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:10.28Arvin
-Relay Team DNSFowler
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 1:14.98Arvin
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

-Relay Team 1:10.28Arvin
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Johnathan Carabello43-07.00Buhach Colony
2.10Kyle Silva40-07.00Buhach Colony
3.10Juan Mendoza40-01.00Avenal
4.9Eder Pulido39'06.00Shafter
5.9Joseph Munoz38'05.00Shafter
6.10Julio Palacios37-10.50Strathmore
7.9Carlos Nieto37-02.50Avenal
8.10Felix Lopez35'09.50Shafter
9.10Bryce Bowers34-06.00Central Valley Chris...
9.10Werther Trampe34-06.00Arvin
11.10Albert Gonzales34-05.50Buhach Colony
12.10Kyle Starner33-06.00Kingsburg
13.9Eduardo Higuera33-00.00Taft Union
14.9Eric Bailey32-09.50Taft Union
15.10Miguel Morales32-01.00Fowler
16.10Logan Couch32-00.50Strathmore
17.9Edgar Davalos31'03.00Shafter
18.9Justin Pierce31-01.50Avenal
DQ10Carlos Ceja30'8Arvin
19.10Wyatt McBee30-03.50Firebaugh
20.9Michael Mendoza29-09.50Fowler
21.9Michael Hernandez29-05.50Arvin
22.10Luis Gonzalez29-03.00Orange Cove
23.9Dylan Rector29-02.00Central Valley Chris...
24.9Arturo Aguilar29-00.00Fowler
24.9Raymond Flores29-00.00Buhach Colony
26.9David Lopez28-06.50Mendota
27.10Gerardo Gonzalez26-08.00Mendota
28.10Jason Perez25-10.00Mendota
29.9Charley Ledesma24-10.50Mendota
30.9Avelardo Mendoza24-06.00Taft Union
31.10Alejo Landeros24-04.50Orange Cove
32.10Wyatt Keeling23-10.00Kingsburg
32.10Jesus Garcia23-10.00Kingsburg
32.9Joey Ramirez23-10.00Bakersfield Christian
35.10Ivan Santana22-10.00Kingsburg
36.10Michael Morelos22-05.00Fowler
37.9Jose Serrato18'06.00Arvin
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Peter Marrott42-10.50Buhach Colony
2.12Myles Scott41-11.00Fowler
3.11Peter Aleman40-07.50Buhach Colony
4.12Justin Roeloffs40-07.00Central Valley Chris...
5.11Eric Ramos40-02.50Buhach Colony
6.12Lio Maino40-01.00Taft Union
7.12Cesar Barrera39-03.50Arvin
8.12Kasey Kaszycki39-00.00Taft Union
9.12Cody Verhoef38-09.00Bakersfield Christian
10.12Stephen Graham37-11.00Kingsburg
11.11Juan Chavez37-06.00Orange Cove
12.12Adrian Yanez37-02.00Buhach Colony
13.12Chris Thiesen37-01.00Kingsburg
14.11Alex Castro37-00.00Shafter
15.11Daniel Villalabos36-05.00Shafter
16.9Cody Sanders36-02.50Liberty (Madera Ranc...
17.11Mike Salinas36-02.00Bakersfield Christian
18.12Alex Perez36-00.00Firebaugh
18.11Jose Carranza36-00.00Shafter
20.12Eliseo Ramirez35-06.00Kingsburg
21.11Jarrod Sahlman34-05.50Liberty (Madera Ranc...
22.11Wyatt Colburn33-00.00Central Valley Chris...
23.12Jeremy Alonso32-11.00Orange Cove
23.12Jose Diaz32-11.00Riverdale
25.11Justin Alonzo32-05.00Orange Cove
26.11Benito Figueroa31-10.00Orange Cove
27.12Joseph Albertson31-04.50Riverdale
28.12Richard Santos31-03.00Riverdale
28.12Ramiro Guzman31-03.00Avenal
30.11David Gonzalez31-01.00Arvin
31.12Leonard Barela30-09.00Parlier
32.12Jeffrey DaSilva30-04.50Fowler
33.9Josh Lund29-08.00Kingsburg
34.11Jessie Barajas29-02.00Taft Union
35.11Juan Arrendono29-01.00Shafter
36.10Nathan Locke29-00.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
37.10Ricardo Ramirez28'04.00Arvin
38.12Patrick Foster27-05.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
39.11Angel Ramirez26-06.00Riverdale
40.11Raul Cipriano26-02.50Avenal
41.12Nathan Alonzo25-07.00Firebaugh
42.11Daniel Andrews25-01.50Fresno Christian
43.11Cesar Sanchez24-08.00Arvin
44.11Jose Luis Lopez23-08.00Avenal
45.12Thomas Truong22-08.00Central Valley Chris...
12Jacob BudwigDNSFowler
12Nathaniel NybergDNSFresno Christian
11Salvador AriasDNSAvenal
11Anthony MediaDNSMcFarland
11Raul ChavezDNSMcFarland
11Raul ValdovinosDNSMcFarland
11Daniel LopezDNSParlier
10Logan CouchDNSStrathmore
12Victor VillarealDNSStrathmore
12Sam RuizDNSStrathmore
10Julio PalaciosDNSStrathmore
12Jerry BarhamDNSTaft Union
12Jacobi FordNDWashington Union
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Budwig164-07Fowler
2.12Jacobi Ford134-02Washington Union
3.11Jake Stimson-Davey133-03Buhach Colony
4.12Ignacio Lopez124-08Mendota
5.12Jake Tsuijoka124-06Fowler
6.12Rolando Vargas122-09McFarland
7.11Peter Aleman121-11Buhach Colony
8.12Kasey Kaszycki120-03Taft Union
8.12Cody Verhoef120-03Bakersfield Christian
10.12Cesar Barrera119-02Arvin
11.12Stephen Graham118-09Kingsburg
12.12Lio Maino109-05Taft Union
13.12Alex Perez109-00Firebaugh
14.12Peter Marrott107-09Buhach Colony
15.12Justin Roeloffs106-01Central Valley Chris...
16.12Eliseo Ramirez104-04Kingsburg
17.11Mike Salinas103-09Bakersfield Christian
18.11Jose Carranza103-00Shafter
19.10Ricardo Ramirez101'05Arvin
20.12Andrew Zambrano100-09Buhach Colony
21.12Andrew Nielsen100-07Fowler
22.11Justin Alonzo96-05Orange Cove
23.11Wyatt Colburn90-04Central Valley Chris...
24.12Chris Thiesen88-04Kingsburg
25.12Joseph Albertson86-03Riverdale
26.11Lelis Gamez85-05Mendota
27.11Daniel Villalabos85-02Shafter
28.9Alfonso Cruz84-03Kingsburg
29.9Cody Sanders81-08Liberty (Madera Ranc...
30.12Ramiro Guzman81-01Avenal
31.11Juan Arrendono76-10Shafter
32.11Jessie Barajas71-10Taft Union
33.12Richard Santos70-02Riverdale
34.10Nathan Locke69-00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
35.11Daniel Andrews67-07Fresno Christian
36.12Patrick Foster66-07Liberty (Madera Ranc...
37.11Juan Chavez66-03Orange Cove
38.12Nathan Alonzo63-04Firebaugh
39.11Jarrod Sahlman62-03Liberty (Madera Ranc...
40.11Raul Cipriano62-01Avenal
41.11David Gonzalez61-02Arvin
42.11Jose Luis Lopez61-00Avenal
43.11Benito Figueroa60-09Orange Cove
44.11Daniel Rodriguez59-08Shafter
45.12Thomas Truong56-11Central Valley Chris...
46.11Cesar Sanchez53-06Arvin
47.11Angel Ramirez46-11Riverdale
10Julio PalaciosNDStrathmore
12Sam RuizNDStrathmore
12Victor VillarealNDStrathmore
10Logan CouchNDStrathmore
10Juan MendozaNDAvenal
12Dylan EtichisonNDAvenal
12Jose CabreraNDAvenal
12Nathaniel NybergNDFresno Christian
11Raul ValdovinosNDMcFarland
11Raul ChavezNDMcFarland
12Juan MendozaNDMcFarland
12Leonard BarelaNDParlier
12Jeremy AlonsoNDOrange Cove
11Nathan WilliamsNDTaft Union
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Johnathan Carabello113-04Buhach Colony
2.10Tim Pennywitt96-11McFarland
3.10Bryce Bowers91-05Central Valley Chris...
4.10Werther Trampe90-07Arvin
5.9Carlos Nieto89-08Avenal
6.9Michael Mendoza89-03Fowler
7.9Eder Pulido88-01Shafter
8.10Miguel Morales87-09Fowler
9.9Justin Pierce86-06Avenal
10.9Edgar Davalos86-02Shafter
11.10Albert Gonzales85-02Buhach Colony
12.10Logan Couch84-08Strathmore
13.10Julio Palacios84-04Strathmore
14.10Juan Mendoza82-06Avenal
15.10Jesus Garcia81-11Kingsburg
16.10Carlos Ceja81-09Arvin
17.9Jr Tuuamaleamalo77-11Taft Union
18.10Felix Lopez77-07Shafter
19.9Joseph Munoz75-07Shafter
20.9Michael Hernandez74-07Arvin
21.9Eric Bailey73-01Taft Union
22.10Wyatt Keeling70-09Kingsburg
23.9AJ Valenzuela66-01Kingsburg
24.10Michael Morelos64-11Fowler
25.10Gerardo Gonzalez62-11Mendota
26.9David Lopez59-05Mendota
27.9Dylan Rector54-08Central Valley Chris...
28.9Avelardo Mendoza53-05Taft Union
29.9Enrique Santillan53-00Firebaugh
30.10Jason Perez50-10Mendota
31.10Alejo Landeros48-08Orange Cove
32.9Jose Serrato45'02Arvin
33.9Charley Ledesma41-04Mendota
10Wyatt McBeeDNSFirebaugh
10Luis GonzalezDNSOrange Cove
10Alvaro RamirezDNSRiverdale
10Juan TorresDNSTaft Union
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jo Jo Hodges5-08.00Washington Union
2.11Mark De Vries5-00.00Central Valley Chris...
3.9Mitchell Billington5-00.00Kingsburg
4.10Tyler Davis4-10.00Buhach Colony
5.12Adrian Flores4-08.00Buhach Colony
6.10Justis Padama4-08.00Kingsburg
7.11Dale Dawson4-08.00Buhach Colony
8.12Cheyenne Whitford4-08.00Caruthers
9.11Juan Leon4-06.00Arvin
11Gabe PartidaNHBakersfield Christian
11Filiberto CotaNHMcFarland
11Tomas GarzaNHShafter
12Tyler PittsNHTaft Union
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Julian Self5-04.00Buhach Colony
2.10Juan Medrano5-04.00Strathmore
3.10Tim Pennywitt5-04.00McFarland
4.9Evan Gonzales5-00.00Fowler
5.10Landon Reich4-10.00Taft Union
6.9Jose Montenegro4-10.00McFarland
7.10Miguel Pena4-08.00Strathmore
8.9Jorge Ibarra4-06.00Strathmore
9.9Jaskarn Gill4-04.00Fowler
9.10Luis Ornelas4-04.00Avenal
9.10Jesse Batther4-04.00Buhach Colony
9.9Austin Garcia4-04.00Bakersfield Christian
13.10Alec Swager4-02.00Bakersfield Christian
13.10Michael Crater4-02.00Strathmore
13.10Edwin Hidalgo4-02.00Fowler
16.9Enrique Herrera4-00.00McFarland
10Cody CloudNHBakersfield Christian
10Luis LopezNHAvenal
10Jovani MejiaNHAvenal
10Francisco GodoyNHFirebaugh
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gregory Davis12-00.00Taft Union
2.11Filiberto Cota9-00.00McFarland
3.12Matt Paul8-06.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
4.9Joshua Webber8-00.00Fowler
5.11Ruben Ornelas7-06.00Shafter
6.11Juan Salas7-00.00Shafter
7.12Clint Dizney6-06.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
11Joey StumpfNHFowler
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Kris Swope8-00.00Taft Union
2.10Gonzalo Mulato7-06.00McFarland
3.9Zach Mayfield7-06.00Taft Union
4.10Johnny Renteria7-00.00Fowler
5.10Calvin Viss7-00.00Shafter
6.9Enrique Herrera7-00.00McFarland
7.9Devinn Walker6-06.00Fowler
8.10Fernando Rocha6-06.00McFarland
9Derrick RodriquezNHFowler
10Kirk ConnorNHLiberty (Madera Ranc...
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Garza20-07.50Liberty (Madera Ranc...
2.12Marcelas Walker20-02.25Washington Union
3.12Aaron Powell18-10.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
4.11Jo Jo Hodges18-09.75Washington Union
5.12Victor Torres18-07.75Caruthers
6.9Joshua Webber18-05.50Fowler
7.12Justin Roeloffs18-04.50Central Valley Chris...
8.12Adrian Flores17-07.00Buhach Colony
9.12Cheyenne Whitford16-07.00Caruthers
10.10Tyler Davis16-06.00Buhach Colony
11.11Martin Baca16-05.75Strathmore
11.12Jose Dominguez16-05.75Central Valley Chris...
13.12Jason Fleming16-03.50Avenal
14.12Juan Rosales15-09.00Firebaugh
15.11Ivan Nunez15-06.25McFarland
16.11Ruben Ornelas15-02.50Shafter
17.11Auturo Espinoza14-09.25Avenal
18.12Tony Gasca14-08.00Arvin
19.11Roger Tobada13-06.25Arvin
20.11Juan Salas12-08.00Shafter
21.11Tomas Garza11-09.00Shafter
11Tomas Garza11' 6.75Shafter
11Gabe PartidaDNSBakersfield Christian
12Felipe ChairezNDRiverdale
11Andrew EvansDNSFresno Christian
11Josiah FordDNSFresno Christian
11Jarrell DavisDNSBuhach Colony
12Ricky PoolDNSBuhach Colony
12Julio RodriquezDNSTaft Union
11Marvin HenriquezDNSAvenal
12Juan GaunaNDFirebaugh
11Roberto AyalaDNSAvenal
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Jose Montenegro16-07.75McFarland
2.9Evan Gonzales16-01.00Fowler
3.10Jesse Batther16-00.00Buhach Colony
4.9Alvaro Murillo15-11.75Liberty (Madera Ranc...
5.10Tim Pennywitt15-11.50McFarland
6.10Julian Self15-11.50Buhach Colony
7.9Luis Gonzalez15-03.25Liberty (Madera Ranc...
8.9Mason Temple15-00.75Liberty (Madera Ranc...
9.10Adrian Criado14-11.50Mendota
9.10Luis Lopez14-11.50Avenal
11.9Ryan Mayfield14-10.25Liberty (Madera Ranc...
12.10Edwin Hidalgo14-09.50Fowler
13.10Calvin Viss14-03.50Shafter
10Calvin Viss14' .75Shafter
14.10Diego Jimenez13-11.00Avenal
15.10Carlos Ceja13-07.00Arvin
16.10Leonel Florez13-06.25Strathmore
17.9Luis Marin13-03.00Buhach Colony
18.10Hunter Self12-10.00Taft Union
19.9Omar Vargas12-05.25Arvin
20.9Jose Zuniga11'09.50Arvin
21.9Ramon Rios11-04.00Avenal
22.10Edwin Ramirez10-04.75Mendota
10Michael CraterDNSStrathmore
10Zack GonzalezDNSStrathmore
10Miguel PenaDNSStrathmore
9Andres ReynaDNSFowler
9Jose GarciaDNSAvenal
10Francisco GodoyDNSFirebaugh
9Jesus CardozaDNSFirebaugh
10Wyatt McBeeDNSFirebaugh
9Carlos NietoDNSAvenal
10Alonso PugaDNSAvenal
9Ivan GarciaDNSBuhach Colony
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shaquil Gant38-04.00Taft Union
2.12Jorge Celis37-00.50Avenal
3.12Julio Rodriquez36-03.00Taft Union
4.10Tyler Davis36-01.00Buhach Colony
5.11Sergio Pinedo35-08.00McFarland
6.11Amtab Sandhu35-01.00Fowler
7.12Adrian Flores35-00.50Buhach Colony
8.12Christian Gonzalez29-07.50Avenal
12William BermudezNDAvenal
11Brian NewkirkNDTaft Union
11Tarvel WalkerNDWashington Union
11Jarrell DavisNDBuhach Colony
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Kirk Connor37-00.75Liberty (Madera Ranc...
2.10Jesse Batther35-07.00Buhach Colony
3.10Tim Pennywitt35-06.00McFarland
4.10Isidro Rosas35-01.50Avenal
5.10Luis Lopez34-05.00Avenal
6.9Carlos Nieto32-06.00Avenal
7.10Johnny Renteria31-06.25Fowler
8.10Adrian Criado31-06.00Mendota
9.10Carlos Ceja31-05.75Arvin
10.9Devinn Walker28-10.50Fowler
11.9Adrian Villalobos26-10.25Mendota
10Calvin Viss26' 5Shafter
13.10Edwin Ramirez24-10.00Mendota
10Luis OrnelasDNSAvenal
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
FS4x200 Relay
V4x200 Relay
FSSMR 200-200-400-800m
VSMR 200-200-400-800m
FSDMR 1200-400-800-1600m
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m
FS4x110 Shuttle Hurdles
V4x110 Shuttle Hurdles
FS4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
FS1600 Meters
V1600 Meters
FS100 Meters
V100 Meters
FS300m Hurdles
V300m Hurdles
FS3200 Meters
V3200 Meters
FS4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
FSShot Put
VShot Put
FSDiscus
VDiscus
FSHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
FSLong Jump
VLong Jump
FSTriple Jump
VTriple Jump
FSPole Vault
VPole Vault
Track Finals
V4x200 Relay
VSMR 200-200-400-800m
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m
V4x100 Shuttle Hurdles
V4x100 Relay
V1600 Meters
V100 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault