Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Greg Blevins11.22a (1.9)Dalton Local
2.11Jonathan Roseler11.31a (1.9)Smithville
3.11Kodey Chance11.46a (1.9)Mogadore
4.12Nick Hart11.54a (1.9)St Thomas Aquinas
5.10Jordan Haas11.70a (1.9)Hillsdale
6.12Gino Forchione11.74a PR (1.9)St Thomas Aquinas
7.12Matt Torgler11.81a (1.9)Dalton Local
8.12Ben Ault11.91a (1.9)Smithville
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Greg Blevins11.48a (-2.2)Dalton Local
2.11Kodey Chance11.72a (-1.6)Mogadore
3.11Jonathan Roseler11.75a (-1.1)Smithville
4.12Nick Hart11.75a (-2.2)St Thomas Aquinas
5.12Matt Torgler11.88a (-1.1)Dalton Local
6.12Gino Forchione11.90a (-1.3)St Thomas Aquinas
7.12Ben Ault12.05a (-1.6)Smithville
8.10Jordan Haas12.10a (-1.6)Hillsdale
9.11Brad Watson12.16a (-1.3)Lutheran West
10.12Larriyon Smith12.19a (-1.3)Rittman
11.10Jordan Stroub12.25a (-1.1)Mapleton
12.10Derek Bunker12.30a (-2.2)Waynedale
13.12Andrew Monea12.38a (-1.1)Mogadore
14.11Trevor Sahagian12.49a PR (-1.6)Rittman
15.9Austin Tekip12.53a SR (-1.3)East Canton
16.11Aaron Gilland12.56a PR (-1.6)Columbia
17.12Nick Wojcik12.69a (-2.2)Lutheran West
18.11Greg Brooks12.74a SR (-1.1)St. Martin DePorres
19.10Anthony DeMarco12.92a SR (-2.2)Heritage Christian
20.12Jonathon Beam12.93a (-1.6)Waynedale
21.10Evan Seese13.04a PR (-1.1)Heritage Christian
22.10Jaxon Dever13.04a PR (-1.3)Hillsdale
23.12Brandon Hollandsworth13.04a PR (-2.2)Mapleton
24.10Drew Sanders13.29a PR (-1.6)East Canton
25.9Dillon MacTurk13.80a PR (-1.1)Lake Center Christian
26.11Nathaniel Shaw14.79a PR (-1.6)Lake Center Christian
--11Jeremiah ParksFS (-1.3)St. Martin DePorres
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jory Lombardi22.92a (1.0)St Thomas Aquinas
2.12Larriyon Smith23.01a (1.0)Rittman
3.11Jonathan Roseler23.10a (1.0)Smithville
4.11Will Silvis23.10a (1.0)Dalton Local
5.12Ryan Terry23.13a PR (1.0)St Thomas Aquinas
6.11Kodey Chance23.78a PR (1.0)Mogadore
7.11Cody Carpenter23.82a PR (1.0)Waynedale
8.11Austen Spurlock23.99a (1.0)Smithville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Will Silvis23.26a (-2.7)Dalton Local
2.11Jory Lombardi23.35a (-2.7)St Thomas Aquinas
3.12Ryan Terry23.40a (-1.6)St Thomas Aquinas
4.11Jonathan Roseler23.52a (-2.7)Smithville
5.12Larriyon Smith23.70a (-2.1)Rittman
6.11Kodey Chance23.93a (-2.7)Mogadore
7.11Cody Carpenter24.07a (-2.1)Waynedale
8.11Austen Spurlock24.42a (-1.6)Smithville
9.10Jordan Stroub24.99a PR (-2.7)Mapleton
10.11Brandon Pullins25.01a (-1.6)Columbia
11.11Trevor Sahagian25.18a PR (-2.7)Rittman
12.10Brandon Gerber25.25a (-2.7)Dalton Local
13.10Matt Regal25.38a (-1.6)Mapleton
14.11Austin Gilchrist25.39a (-2.1)Mogadore
15.9Austin Tekip25.61a SR (-2.7)East Canton
16.11Jeremiah Parks25.88a SR (-2.7)St. Martin DePorres
17.9Joey Burns26.00a PR (-2.7)Heritage Christian
18.11Greg Brooks26.37a PR (-1.6)St. Martin DePorres
19.12Jonathon Beam26.54a PR (-2.7)Waynedale
20.12Chris Kibler26.69a (-1.6)Lutheran West
21.9Bryan Horn26.93a SR (-2.1)Columbia
22.9Cameron Uptmor27.06a (-2.1)Lutheran West
23.11David Thompson27.89a PR (-2.7)Lake Center Christian
24.9James Mundy28.23a SR (-1.6)Lake Center Christian
25.9Dakota Crawford28.30a PR (-1.6)Hillsdale
26.10Bryce Kindy29.06a PR (-2.1)Heritage Christian
--9Lee BurkholderNT PR (-2.1)Hillsdale
--9Lante JonesNT PR (-2.1)Martin Luther King Jr.
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Terry49.83aSt Thomas Aquinas
2.11Maurice Kirksey51.52aSt Thomas Aquinas
3.9Nick DelPuppo53.64a SRMogadore
4.11Brandon Pullins53.82a PRColumbia
5.9Alex Bates54.09a SRSmithville
6.11Lukas Johnson54.43aDalton Local
7.10Matt Regal54.82a PRMapleton
8.9Trent Weber56.20aSmithville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ryan Terry49.80aSt Thomas Aquinas
2.11Maurice Kirksey51.40aSt Thomas Aquinas
3.11Lukas Johnson54.52aDalton Local
4.11Brandon Pullins54.57aColumbia
5.9Alex Bates54.73aSmithville
6.10Matt Regal54.86aMapleton
7.9Trent Weber55.20a PRSmithville
8.9Nick DelPuppo55.87aMogadore
9.11Trevor Vogelhuber56.13a PRDalton Local
10.11D J Hill56.65a SREast Canton
11.10Evan Seese57.05a PRHeritage Christian
12.9Trevor Rainieri57.07a SRLake Center Christian
13.9Luke West57.24a PRLake Center Christian
14.11Robert Anderson57.39a PROberlin Senior
15.10Zach Thilo58.35aWaynedale
16.9Kyle Voytovich58.47a PRLutheran West
17.11Brock Sanders59.27a PREast Canton
18.9Mike Faler1:00.03a SRLutheran West
19.10Wyatt Hasbrook1:00.15a PROberlin Senior
20.12John Soto1:00.52aMapleton
21.9Dakota Crawford1:04.08a PRHillsdale
22.9Jacob Angyalosi1:04.83a PROpen Door Christian
23.10Bryce Kindy1:05.81a PRHeritage Christian
24.9Tyrone Johnson1:05.85a PRSt. Martin DePorres
25.9Xabiere Johnson1:18.22a PRRittman
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Dougherty1:59.21aSt Thomas Aquinas
2.12Ron Maksim2:02.05a PRSt Thomas Aquinas
3.11Brad Watson2:02.81aLutheran West
4.11Ben Kandel2:04.10aDalton Local
5.11Chase Shrum2:05.40aEast Canton
6.12Kyle Sharp2:10.71a PREast Canton
7.11Seth Lepley2:12.24aSmithville
8.10Paul Herrin2:14.78a SRLutheran West
9.10Anthony DeMarco2:16.36a PRHeritage Christian
10.10Evan Walder2:18.79aSmithville
11.11Cameron Adams2:20.11aMogadore
12.10Jacob Fransico2:20.57aOberlin Senior
13.11Adam Johnson2:21.40aMapleton
14.9Logan Carr2:21.78a PRLake Center Christian
15.10Jake Finley2:24.03aHillsdale
--10Denver CoblentzDQLake Center Christian
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ron Maksim2:06.36aSt Thomas Aquinas
2.12Matt Dougherty2:08.61aSt Thomas Aquinas
3.11Ben Kandel2:10.13aDalton Local
5.10Denver Coblentz2:11.58a SRLake Center Christian
7.11Chase Shrum2:13.49aEast Canton
4.11Seth Lepley2:14.16aSmithville
6.11Brad Watson2:15.07aLutheran West
9.10Jacob Fransico2:15.15a PROberlin Senior
8.11Adam Johnson2:15.93a SRMapleton
11.10Evan Walder2:16.23a SRSmithville
10.12Kyle Sharp2:17.52aEast Canton
13.11Cameron Adams2:18.72aMogadore
12.10Paul Herrin2:19.11aLutheran West
15.10Anthony DeMarco2:22.16aHeritage Christian
14.9Logan Carr2:22.68aLake Center Christian
16.10Jake Finley2:23.08aHillsdale
17.9Colt Black2:23.66aMapleton
18.11Pat Murphy2:23.99a PRColumbia
19.12Dylan Natko2:29.68aMogadore
20.9Alex Heldenbrand2:30.30a PRHillsdale
21.10Kody Beiswenger2:34.48a PROpen Door Christian
22.11Jerry Robinson2:35.86a PRSt. Martin DePorres
23.9Aaron Uhler2:37.62a PRWaynedale
24.10Matt Hall2:43.74a PROberlin Senior
25.9Shahied Hooks2:45.04aSt. Martin DePorres
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan McKelley4:26.08a PRSt Thomas Aquinas
2.10Josh Schleappi4:31.20aEast Canton
3.12Brendan O'Brien4:34.98a PRSt Thomas Aquinas
4.10Denver Coblentz4:51.81a PRLake Center Christian
5.11Adam Johnson4:58.54aMapleton
6.10Evan Walder5:01.17aSmithville
7.9Cameron Rusnak5:02.43a SROpen Door Christian
8.10Jacob Fransico5:07.03a PROberlin Senior
9.11Mike Ogle5:10.89a PROpen Door Christian
10.11Trent Ware5:11.41a PRMogadore
11.10Alex Marrano5:12.17a PRMogadore
12.9Alex Heldenbrand5:18.93a SRHillsdale
13.9Brian Giguere5:27.21a PRLutheran West
14.12Clint Thorn5:27.43a PREast Canton
15.12Dan Bartz5:36.11a PRLutheran West
16.9Issac Waterman5:38.30a PRRittman
17.11Tom Horst5:51.46a PRDalton Local
18.9Andy Morrison5:53.42aWaynedale
19.9Mitch Klamut6:27.41aLake Center Christian
--9Adam UnderationDNFRittman
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan McKelley9:59.80aSt Thomas Aquinas
2.10Denny Hanreck10:19.77a SRSmithville
3.10Kevin Vinci10:27.20aSt Thomas Aquinas
4.11Cody Hanreck10:33.41a SRSmithville
5.12Steve Miller10:45.41aEast Canton
6.10Jeremy Rohr11:02.48aMapleton
7.10Lance Reidenbach11:12.28a PRWaynedale
8.10Jacob Fransico11:31.71aOberlin Senior
9.10Alex Marrano11:33.57aMogadore
10.10Trey Figley11:38.43a PRHillsdale
11.10Mat Duran11:51.85a PRLutheran West
12.10Caleb Greer12:04.60a SRDalton Local
13.11Nathan Barchalk12:15.10aMogadore
14.9Andrew Liese12:56.81aLutheran West
15.9Philip Mayhew14:05.50aDalton Local
--10Josh SchleappiDNFEast Canton
--9Alex HeldenbrandDNF PRHillsdale
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Corey Caldwell14.79a (1.7)Smithville
2.11Gavin Hackett15.33a (1.7)Dalton Local
3.11Kyle Thompson15.74a PR (1.7)East Canton
4.10Jordan Haas15.78a SR (1.7)Hillsdale
5.11Derek Reinhardt15.82a PR (1.7)Dalton Local
6.11Spencer Turner16.52a (1.7)Smithville
7.9Joel Rich16.69a (1.7)St Thomas Aquinas
8.12Joe Verduce16.82a (1.7)St Thomas Aquinas
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Gavin Hackett15.61a (1.2)Dalton Local
2.12Corey Caldwell15.65a (1.1)Smithville
3.11Derek Reinhardt16.17a (-.1)Dalton Local
4.11Kyle Thompson16.21a (-.1)East Canton
5.10Jordan Haas16.31a (1.2)Hillsdale
6.11Spencer Turner16.38a PR (1.2)Smithville
7.9Joel Rich16.67a SR (-.1)St Thomas Aquinas
8.12Joe Verduce16.95a (1.1)St Thomas Aquinas
9.11Kyle Bailey17.43a (-.1)Lutheran West
10.9Silas Weibel18.66a SR (1.1)Mapleton
11.11Russell Armbruster19.21a (1.2)Lutheran West
12.10Jake Ricer19.75a PR (-.1)Hillsdale
13.9Nick Eschweiler19.92a (-.1)Open Door Christian
14.9Mason Weibel20.12a (1.2)Mapleton
15.9Steven Machamer22.07a PR (1.2)Waynedale
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Corey Caldwell40.04aSmithville
2.12Mike McGervey41.28aSt Thomas Aquinas
3.11Gavin Hackett41.53aDalton Local
4.11Kyle Thompson41.88a PREast Canton
5.10Matt Shoup42.04a SRSmithville
6.12Joe Verduce43.20a PRSt Thomas Aquinas
7.12Bryce Huprich43.58aEast Canton
8.10Jordan Haas44.73aHillsdale
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Corey Caldwell40.91aSmithville
2.12Mike McGervey41.34aSt Thomas Aquinas
3.11Gavin Hackett41.83aDalton Local
4.11Kyle Thompson42.89aEast Canton
5.12Bryce Huprich43.44a PREast Canton
6.12Joe Verduce43.52aSt Thomas Aquinas
7.10Matt Shoup43.67aSmithville
8.10Jordan Haas44.81aHillsdale
9.11Kyle Bailey45.03a SRLutheran West
10.10Zack Stroub47.39a SRMapleton
11.11Ricky Caillet48.02aDalton Local
12.9Silas Weibel48.91aMapleton
13.10Jake Ricer49.92aHillsdale
14.9Alex Whiting51.24a PRLutheran West
15.9Greg Broadwater52.93a SRSt. Martin DePorres
16.9Nick Eschweiler54.70aOpen Door Christian
17.11Robert Stewart55.23a PRMartin Luther King Jr.
18.9Steven Machamer56.53aWaynedale
19.11Ongkharak Chareonsri56.98a PRWaynedale
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Gavin Hackett
Matt Torgler
Will Silvis
Greg Blevins
44.31aDalton Local
1.-Gino Forchione
Nick Hart
Jory Lombardi
Josiah Moore
44.77aSt Thomas Aquinas
3.-Ben Ault
Tolan Shane
Austen Spurlock
Jonathan Roseler
45.62aSmithville
4.-Austin Gilchrist
Andrew Monea
Zach Heigelmann
Kodey Chance
45.65aMogadore
5.-Bryce Huprich
Cody Marshall
Zell Bradley
Joe Cartwright
46.16aEast Canton
6.-Justin Tanner
Cody Baron
Trevor Sahagian
Larriyon Smith
46.36aRittman
7.-Jaxon Dever
Jake Finley
Andy Baldner
Jordan Haas
47.05aHillsdale
8.-Jonathon Beam
Cody Carpenter
Nate Truman
Derek Bunker
48.37aWaynedale
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Gavin Hackett
Matt Torgler
Will Silvis
Greg Blevins
44.63aDalton Local
2.-Gino Forchione
Nick Hart
Jory Lombardi
Josiah Moore
44.77aSt Thomas Aquinas
3.-Ben Ault
Tolan Shane
Austen Spurlock
Jonathan Roseler
45.45aSmithville
4.-Bryce Huprich
Cody Marshall
Zell Bradley
Joe Cartwright
45.52aEast Canton
5.-Austin Gilchrist
Andrew Monea
Zach Heigelmann
Kodey Chance
45.66aMogadore
6.-Justin Tanner
Cody Baron
Trevor Sahagian
Larriyon Smith
46.01aRittman
7.-Jonathon Beam
Cody Carpenter
Nate Truman
Derek Bunker
47.09aWaynedale
8.-Jaxon Dever
Jake Finley
Andy Baldner
Jordan Haas
48.17aHillsdale
9.-Dan Cheraso
Nick Wojcik
Chris Kibler
Russell Armbruster
48.39aLutheran West
10.-Mason Weibel
Brandon Hollandsworth
Kyle Burke
Jordan Stroub
49.89aMapleton
11.-Logan Carr
David Thompson
Dillon MacTurk
Nathaniel Shaw
53.44aLake Center Christian
12.-Cody Patterson
Jacob Angyalosi
Nick Eschweiler
Kendal Everson
53.85aOpen Door Christian
13.-Robert Stewart
Alante Jones
Joseph Anderson
Tolliver Hughs
1:00.53aMartin Luther King Jr.
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ryan Terry
Nick Hart
Josiah Moore
Jory Lombardi
1:31.09aSt Thomas Aquinas
2.-Jonathan Roseler
Ben Ault
Austen Spurlock
Corey Caldwell
1:32.10aSmithville
3.-Gavin Hackett
Matt Torgler
Will Silvis
Greg Blevins
1:33.51aDalton Local
4.-Kyle Thompson
Zell Bradley
Cody Marshall
Joe Cartwright
1:34.97aEast Canton
5.-Austin Gilchrist
Evan Uhalley
Jake Cramer
Nick DelPuppo
1:39.87aMogadore
6.-Nate Truman
Zach Thilo
Jonathon Beam
Cody Carpenter
1:42.68aWaynedale
---Dan Cheraso
Nick Wojcik
Chris Kibler
Brad Watson
DQLutheran West
---Steven Patterson
David Wallace
Cody Patterson
Justin Brown
DNFOpen Door Christian
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Ryan Terry
Nick Hart
Josiah Moore
Jory Lombardi
1:31.09aSt Thomas Aquinas
2.-Gavin Hackett
Matt Torgler
Will Silvis
Greg Blevins
1:32.21aDalton Local
3.-Jonathan Roseler
Ben Ault
Austen Spurlock
Corey Caldwell
1:32.34aSmithville
4.-Kyle Thompson
Mike Barbato
Zell Bradley
Cody Marshall
1:38.23aEast Canton
5.-Dan Cheraso
Nick Wojcik
Chris Kibler
Brad Watson
1:39.36aLutheran West
6.-Austin Gilchrist
Evan Uhalley
Jake Cramer
Nick DelPuppo
1:39.83aMogadore
7.-Steven Patterson
David Wallace
Cody Patterson
Justin Brown
1:42.65aOpen Door Christian
8.-Nate Truman
Zach Thilo
Jake Greathouse
Cody Carpenter
1:43.26aWaynedale
9.-Jovante Johnson
Daniel Horton
Greg Brooks
Jeremiah Parks
1:43.69aSt. Martin DePorres
10.-Jaxon Dever
Jake Finley
Andy Baldner
Lee Burkholder
1:44.82aHillsdale
11.-Kyle Burke
Josh Lugli
Ross Patton
Shane Sanders
1:46.29aMapleton
12.-James Mundy
Anthony Wagner
David Thompson
Dillon MacTurk
1:47.74aLake Center Christian
---Robert Stewart
Alante Jones
Joseph Anderson
Tolliver Hughs
DQMartin Luther King Jr.
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Dougherty
Tim Lewis
Tyler Moeglin
Maurice Kirksey
3:27.09aSt Thomas Aquinas
2.-Cody Marshall
Joe Cartwright
Kyle Thompson
Chase Shrum
3:34.07aEast Canton
3.-Tolan Shane
Alex Bates
Trent Weber
Austen Spurlock
3:40.03aSmithville
4.-Derek Reinhardt
Lukas Johnson
Trevor Vogelhuber
Ben Kandel
3:40.67aDalton Local
5.-Kyle Bailey
Nick Wojcik
Brad Watson
Kyle Voytovich
3:42.29aLutheran West
6.-Mike Ogle
Dean Wasil
Jacob Clark
Justin Brown
3:51.58aOpen Door Christian
7.-Evan Seese
Joey Burns
Bryce Kindy
Anthony DeMarco
3:52.41aHeritage Christian
8.-Colt Black
Matt Regal
John Soto
Brandon Hollandsworth
3:54.13aMapleton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Mike McGervey
Matt Dougherty
Tyler Moeglin
Maurice Kirksey
3:28.57aSt Thomas Aquinas
2.-Tolan Shane
Alex Bates
Trent Weber
Austen Spurlock
3:39.09aSmithville
3.-Cody Marshall
Joe Cartwright
Kyle Thompson
Chase Shrum
3:40.11aEast Canton
4.-Derek Reinhardt
Lukas Johnson
Trevor Vogelhuber
Ben Kandel
3:46.42aDalton Local
5.-Kyle Bailey
Nick Wojcik
Brad Watson
Kyle Voytovich
3:46.94aLutheran West
6.-Steven Patterson
Dean Wasil
Jacob Clark
Justin Brown
3:51.31aOpen Door Christian
7.-Richard Feist
Matt Regal
John Soto
Brandon Hollandsworth
3:56.44aMapleton
8.-Evan Seese
Joey Burns
Bryce Kindy
Anthony DeMarco
4:03.64aHeritage Christian
9.-Jake Finley
Drew Harris
Jaxon Dever
Lee Burkholder
4:04.08aHillsdale
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brendan O'Brien
Maurice Kirksey
Ron Maksim
Jordan McKelley
8:12.11aSt Thomas Aquinas
2.-Chase Shrum
Joe Cartwright
Brock Sanders
Josh Schleappi
8:39.38aEast Canton
3.-Seth Lepley
Evan Walder
Cody Hanreck
Trent Weber
8:54.33aSmithville
4.-Derek Miller
Anthony Silvis
Trevor Vogelhuber
Ben Kandel
9:04.68aDalton Local
5.-Jeremy Rohr
John Soto
Colt Black
Adam Johnson
9:16.17aMapleton
6.-Mike Ogle
Dean Wasil
Cameron Rusnak
Jacob Clark
9:18.37aOpen Door Christian
7.-Paul Herrin
Mike Faler
Cameron Uptmor
Zack Katanik
9:36.60aLutheran West
8.-Alex Heldenbrand
Trey Figley
Drew Harris
Jake Kingan
9:37.92aHillsdale
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Howell50-03.00Smithville
2.11Jared Whitcomb49-08.00Hillsdale
3.10Duke Taylor48-08.00East Canton
4.10Alex Carpenter47-10.00 SRSt Thomas Aquinas
5.12Steve Seymour44-08.00 SRMogadore
6.11Hunter Meadows44-02.75 SRSmithville
7.12Jacob Martin43-10.50Mapleton
8.12Ethan Garofolo43-05.50 PRColumbia
9.12Brandon Gove42-03.00 PRWaynedale
10.10Thomas Norris41-07.00Open Door Christian
11.11Paker Lipscomb40-08.00 PRMogadore
12.11Mike Shuck40-07.50 PRHillsdale
13.9Marco Slayman40-00.00 SRLake Center Christian
14.9Chad Nicholson39-10.00 PREast Canton
15.10JJ Pickering39-07.50 SRMapleton
16.10Nick Smith39-07.00 SRWaynedale
17.12Jerome Gocher39-03.00 PRSt. Martin DePorres
18.11Matt Malone37-10.50Columbia
19.12Andrew Francis37-00.50 PRSt Thomas Aquinas
20.11Kevin Dotterer36-08.00 SRRittman
21.11Lukas Johnson36-01.50 PRDalton Local
22.9Jacob Pierse35-10.25 PRLutheran West
23.11Logan Forrer35-01.00 PRDalton Local
24.9Justin Sommers33-05.25 SRLake Center Christian
24.10Larry Oldenburg33-05.25 PRLutheran West
26.11Tim Fargo30-05.25Rittman
27.9Lavelle Hall25-11.50St. Martin DePorres
28.9Joseph Anderson21-04.00 SRMartin Luther King Jr.
--12Ben ClarkNDOpen Door Christian
--11Robert AndersonND PROberlin Senior
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Martin149-03Mapleton
2.12Michael Howell139-10 PRSmithville
3.10Duke Taylor134-04 SREast Canton
4.10Thomas Norris133-07 SROpen Door Christian
5.12Steve Seymour129-07Mogadore
6.11Hunter Meadows127-10Smithville
7.12Ethan Garofolo125-02Columbia
8.12Brandon Gove124-08Waynedale
9.12Luke Ebersole123-04 PRSt Thomas Aquinas
10.11Jared Whitcomb122-04 SRHillsdale
11.11Paker Lipscomb120-07Mogadore
12.11Kevin Dotterer117-09 PRRittman
13.12David Wallace117-06 PROpen Door Christian
14.12David Taylor117-03 PRHillsdale
15.9Justin Sommers113-10 PRLake Center Christian
16.10Nick Smith112-06 SRWaynedale
17.11Matt Malone112-00 PRColumbia
18.11Brian Foss111-07 PRSt Thomas Aquinas
19.12Jacob Hamlescher107-11 PRLutheran West
20.11Lukas Johnson105-05 PRDalton Local
21.10JJ Pickering104-06Mapleton
21.11Brandon Kimbel104-06East Canton
23.9Marco Slayman98-11 SRLake Center Christian
24.9Jacob Zeltman98-04 PRDalton Local
25.9Luke Hamlescher79-02Lutheran West
26.9Tyrone Johnson76-08 SRSt. Martin DePorres
27.11Tim Fargo75-10 PRRittman
28.9Lavelle Hall73-04 SRSt. Martin DePorres
--9Joseph AndersonNDMartin Luther King Jr.
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Seth Mayer6-00.00East Canton
2.10Zach Heigelmann6-00.00Mogadore
3.12Corey Caldwell6-00.00Smithville
4.9Kasey Beard5-08.00Mogadore
5.11Brandon Pullins5-06.00 PRColumbia
6.10Zack Stroub5-06.00Mapleton
7.10Matt Regal5-04.00Mapleton
8.10Zack Katanik5-04.00Lutheran West
9.11Kyle Bailey5-02.00Lutheran West
9.12Joe Verduce5-02.00St Thomas Aquinas
9.10Derek Bunker5-02.00 PRWaynedale
9.10Jake Ricer5-02.00Hillsdale
9.10Mike Barbato5-02.00East Canton
9.9Foxx Gabel5-02.00 PRDalton Local
15.12DaShaun Jones5-00.00 PRSt. Martin DePorres
15.12Cole Bond5-00.00St Thomas Aquinas
--9Foster TuckerNHColumbia
--9Tyler WellmanNHSmithville
--10Jake KinganNH PRHillsdale
--11William ReynoldsNH PRWaynedale
--11Ricky CailletNH PRDalton Local
--9Luke WestNHLake Center Christian
--12Nathan BradleyNHLake Center Christian
--11Robert AndersonNH PROberlin Senior
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Marshall14-06.00East Canton
2.12Rafe Eggeman12-08.00Smithville
3.10Alex Silvis12-04.00Dalton Local
4.11Andy Baldner12-00.00Hillsdale
5.9Lee Burkholder11-06.00Hillsdale
6.9Brett Naymik11-06.00Mapleton
7.9Silas Weibel11-00.00Mapleton
7.11Cody Carpenter11-00.00Waynedale
9.9Jake Greathouse10-00.00 SRWaynedale
10.9Tim Lewis9-06.00 SRSt Thomas Aquinas
10.9Austin Tekip9-06.00East Canton
--10Mason KinneyNH PRDalton Local
--9Logan MyersNH SRSmithville
--10Colby HartNHSt Thomas Aquinas
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Greg Blevins19-09.00Dalton Local
2.10Derek Bunker19-06.75 SRWaynedale
3.10Jordan Stroub18-05.50Mapleton
4.11Spencer Turner18-04.50Smithville
5.12Steven Bycznski17-11.25 PRColumbia
6.9Gino Tortora17-10.25St Thomas Aquinas
7.11Seth Mayer17-07.50 SREast Canton
8.12Andrew Monea17-05.75Mogadore
9.9Alex Bates17-04.25Smithville
10.12Matt Hohman17-03.75St Thomas Aquinas
11.9Joey Burns16-07.50 PRHeritage Christian
12.10Nate Truman16-06.25 SRWaynedale
12.12Matt Torgler16-06.25 PRDalton Local
14.12Brandon Hollandsworth16-01.00Mapleton
14.9Kyle Voytovich16-01.00 PRLutheran West
16.12DaShaun Jones15-09.25 PRSt. Martin DePorres
17.11Russell Armbruster15-05.50Lutheran West
18.9Austin Tekip14-06.50East Canton
18.10Zach Heigelmann14-06.50Mogadore
20.11Robert Stewart13-08.00 SRMartin Luther King Jr.
21.9James Mundy12-06.75 PRLake Center Christian
22.9Tolliver Hughs12-02.50 PRMartin Luther King Jr.
23.9Brennan Derr1-04.50 SRHillsdale
24.11Nathaniel Shaw1-03.25Lake Center Christian
--10John BrownNDOberlin Senior
--10Joseph HarrisNDSt. Martin DePorres