Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsQuarter-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Melone10.98a (1.0)Columbiana
2.12Lance Westlake11.06a (1.0)Steubenville Catholi...
3.12Isaiah Chambers11.06a (1.0)St Peter Chanel
4.10Jacob Dicello11.38a (1.0)East Palestine
5.12John Murray11.41a (1.0)Steubenville Catholi...
6.11Greg Blevins11.42a (1.0)Dalton Local
7.11Jonathan Roseler11.43a (1.0)Smithville
8.12Jake Conrad11.49a (1.0)Ridgewood
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Quarter-Finals

5.10Cody Frey16.13 (.3)Bridgeport
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Nick Melone11.02a (1.1)Columbiana
2.12Lance Westlake11.07aSteubenville Catholi...
3.12Isaiah Chambers11.14aSt Peter Chanel
4.12John Murray11.28a (1.1)Steubenville Catholi...
5.10Jacob Dicello11.30a (1.1)East Palestine
6.11Jonathan Roseler11.37aSmithville
7.11Greg Blevins11.40a (1.1)Dalton Local
8.12Jake Conrad11.44aRidgewood
9.12Brian Smith11.46a (1.1)Trinity
10.11Kodey Chance11.47a (1.1)Mogadore
11.12Nick Hart11.50a (1.1)St Thomas Aquinas
12.12Jesse Dew11.52aCrestview (Columbiana)
13.11Zach Tura11.56aMcDonald
14.12Cody Farmer11.65aShenandoah
15.12Colin Smedi11.77aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
16.9Damon Washington11.78a (1.1)Kirtland
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Melone22.25a (1.0)Columbiana
2.12James Wiggins22.43a (1.0)Ridgewood
3.12Austin Kirkland22.46a (1.0)St Peter Chanel
4.12John Murray22.50a (1.0)Steubenville Catholi...
5.11Will Silvis22.75a (1.0)Dalton Local
6.11Jory Lombardi23.10a (1.0)St Thomas Aquinas
7.12Adam Howard23.32a (1.0)John F Kennedy (Warr...
8.11Jonathan Roseler24.59a (1.0)Smithville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Nick Melone22.35a (.3)Columbiana
2.12John Murray22.39a (.8)Steubenville Catholi...
3.12James Wiggins22.59a (.3)Ridgewood
4.11Jory Lombardi22.78a (.8)St Thomas Aquinas
5.12Austin Kirkland22.79a (.3)St Peter Chanel
7.12Adam Howard22.82a (.3)John F Kennedy (Warr...
6.11Will Silvis22.83a (.8)Dalton Local
8.11Jonathan Roseler23.01a (.8)Smithville
9.10Jacob Dicello23.08a (.3)East Palestine
10.12Jake Conrad23.20a (.8)Ridgewood
11.10Jacob Mellinger23.28a (.3)Crestview (Columbiana)
12.12Colin Smedi23.29a (.8)John F Kennedy (Warr...
13.12Larriyon Smith23.43a (.8)Rittman
14.10Justyn Greene24.32a (.3)Gilmour Academy
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Terry49.86aSt Thomas Aquinas
2.12Mark Ringold49.90aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
3.11Maurice Kirksey50.48aSt Thomas Aquinas
4.11Patrick Hull50.49aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
5.12Colt Landis50.61aRidgewood
6.11David Lozada50.95aVilla Angela-St Joseph
7.12Trevor Gibson51.18aSpringfield (New Mid...
8.12Dylan Potts52.15aRiver
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ryan Terry49.95aSt Thomas Aquinas
2.11Maurice Kirksey50.50aSt Thomas Aquinas
3.12Mark Ringold50.62aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
5.11Patrick Hull50.99aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
7.11David Lozada51.00aVilla Angela-St Joseph
4.12Colt Landis51.22aRidgewood
6.12Trevor Gibson51.26aSpringfield (New Mid...
9.12James Nell51.46aSouth Range
8.12Dylan Potts51.58aRiver
10.9Andrew O'Leary51.74aSouth Range
11.11Eric Barto53.33aColumbiana
12.9Nick DelPuppo54.30aMogadore
13.12Nate Anderson54.30aRidgewood
14.11Brandon Pullins55.29aColumbia
15.10Tyler Abrams57.02aCaldwell
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Dougherty1:55.70aSt Thomas Aquinas
2.12Tyler Cordell1:56.96aCaldwell
3.11Brad Watson1:57.52aLutheran West
4.9Wyatt Hartman1:57.94aMaplewood
5.11Dan Gornik2:00.50aKirtland
6.12Chris Kadusky2:00.85aSt Peter Chanel
7.12Jeff Felger2:00.92aSouth Range
8.12Ron Maksim2:02.18aSt Thomas Aquinas
9.11Floyd Kenney2:02.76aSouth Range
10.11Ben Kandel2:03.93aDalton Local
11.12Josh Stevens2:04.53aJackson-Milton Local
12.9Brandon Stephens2:05.64aBarnesville
13.12Peter Schreck2:06.39aSteubenville Catholi...
14.10Ramon Nieves2:08.07aSt John Central
15.11Jeff Kunkel2:08.74aMcDonald
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Rupe4:19.71aMaplewood
2.10Matt Pelletier4:24.04aBerkshire
3.12Tom Bottorff4:26.46aMaplewood
4.9Patrick Kunkel4:26.98aMcDonald
5.10Josh Schleappi4:29.20aEast Canton
6.12Brad Olinger4:32.78aRidgewood
7.12Brendan O'Brien4:35.58aSt Thomas Aquinas
8.11Wesley Lewis4:36.67aBarnesville
9.12Dan Gilloon4:40.70aSteubenville Catholi...
10.12Bryan BJ Martin4:42.50aUnited
11.12Nathan Grimm4:57.20aLeetonia
12.10Denver Coblentz4:59.08aLake Center Christian
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bart Merkel9:25.63aGilmour Academy
2.12Luke Holubeck9:29.42aSt John Central
3.11Nick Gliha9:30.11aTrinity
4.12Jordan McKelley9:38.67aSt Thomas Aquinas
5.10Matt Pelletier9:50.52aBerkshire
6.10Kyle Joynes9:54.87aMcDonald
7.12Matthew Moscato10:01.88aSt John Central
8.10Kevin Vinci10:07.64aSt Thomas Aquinas
9.10Ryan Roush10:08.08aSouth Range
10.9Logan Kettlewell10:12.45aGaraway
11.10Denny Hanreck10:22.72aSmithville
12.9Tim Nichols10:32.07aSouth Range
13.11Nick Rees10:39.25aMcDonald
14.11Cody Hanreck10:40.31aSmithville
15.11Brandon Saling10:46.80aCaldwell
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zak Cernansky14.36a (1.9)Steubenville Catholi...
2.12Corey Caldwell14.64a (1.9)Smithville
3.12Ryan Jordan14.97a (1.9)St Peter Chanel
4.12Stephen Baker15.00a (1.9)United
5.11Miles Dunlap15.24a (1.9)McDonald
6.11Gavin Hackett15.25a (1.9)Dalton Local
7.12Austin Bates15.44a (1.9)Ridgewood
8.11Nick Bell15.51a (1.9)Trinity
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Zak Cernansky14.48a (.6)Steubenville Catholi...
2.12Corey Caldwell14.77a (.3)Smithville
3.12Stephen Baker15.25a (.3)United
4.11Miles Dunlap15.49a (.6)McDonald
5.11Gavin Hackett15.62a (.3)Dalton Local
6.11Nick Bell15.75a (.6)Trinity
7.12Austin Bates15.77a (.6)Ridgewood
8.12Ryan Jordan15.81a (.3)St Peter Chanel
9.10Jordan Haas15.96a (.3)Hillsdale
10.12Royal Brettrager16.13a (.6)Kirtland
10.10Cody Frey16.13a (.3)Bridgeport
12.12Ronnell Spates16.20a (.6)Villa Angela-St Joseph
13.11Kyle Thompson16.24a (.6)East Canton
14.10Jake Dull16.45a (.6)Shadyside
15.11Ethan Witmer16.61a (.3)South Range
16.11Mike Salyers17.57a (.3)East Palestine
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zak Cernansky38.53aSteubenville Catholi...
2.11Miles Dunlap39.22aMcDonald
3.12Corey Caldwell39.34aSmithville
4.12Austin Bates39.72aRidgewood
5.12Mike McGervey40.27aSt Thomas Aquinas
6.12Ronnell Spates41.13aVilla Angela-St Joseph
7.11Gavin Hackett41.25aDalton Local
8.11Nolan Park41.41aBerkshire
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Quarter-Finals

6.10Cody Frey41.71aBridgeport
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Zak Cernansky38.49aSteubenville Catholi...
2.12Corey Caldwell39.31aSmithville
3.11Miles Dunlap39.41aMcDonald
4.12Austin Bates40.35aRidgewood
5.12Mike McGervey40.75aSt Thomas Aquinas
7.11Gavin Hackett40.93aDalton Local
6.12Ronnell Spates41.00aVilla Angela-St Joseph
8.11Nolan Park41.38aBerkshire
9.10Jake Dull41.49aShadyside
11.11JJ Gobel41.87aSpringfield (New Mid...
12.11Nick Bell42.08aTrinity
13.12Stephen Baker42.28aUnited
14.11Ethan Witmer42.50aSouth Range
15.12Royal Brettrager43.32aKirtland
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-John Murray
Cody Minor
Joey Zapolnik
Lance Westlake
42.93aSteubenville Catholi...
2.-Gino Forchione
Nick Hart
Jory Lombardi
Josiah Moore
43.38aSt Thomas Aquinas
3.-Austin Bates
James Wiggins
Colt Landis
Jake Conrad
43.60aRidgewood
4.-Jacob Dicello
Trevor Patterson
Shane Peterson
Mike Salyers
43.73aEast Palestine
5.-Gavin Hackett
Matt Torgler
Will Silvis
Greg Blevins
43.74aDalton Local
6.-Mike McLaughlin
Brock Horstman
Andrew Morrow
Brett Ward
44.25aUnited
7.-Ryan Jordan
Tedario Cassell
Isaiah Chambers
Austin Kirkland
44.45aSt Peter Chanel
8.-Zach Chaplow
Justin Finley
Mardell Halas
Nick MacMillan
45.94aColumbiana
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Austin Bates
James Wiggins
Colt Landis
Jake Conrad
43.51aRidgewood
2.-Gino Forchione
Nick Hart
Jory Lombardi
Josiah Moore
43.58aSt Thomas Aquinas
3.-John Murray
Cody Minor
Joey Zapolnik
Lance Westlake
43.73aSteubenville Catholi...
4.-Gavin Hackett
Matt Torgler
Will Silvis
Greg Blevins
43.75aDalton Local
5.-Mike McLaughlin
Brock Horstman
Andrew Morrow
Brett Ward
44.04aUnited
6.-Jacob Dicello
Trevor Patterson
Shane Peterson
Mike Salyers
44.10aEast Palestine
7.-Ryan Jordan
Tedario Cassell
Isaiah Chambers
Austin Kirkland
44.19aSt Peter Chanel
8.-Zach Chaplow
Justin Finley
Mardell Halas
Nick MacMillan
44.58aColumbiana
9.-Nick Blower
Jesse Dew
Cody Linhart
Jacob Mellinger
44.66aCrestview (Columbiana)
10.-Ben Ault
Tolan Shane
Austen Spurlock
Jonathan Roseler
44.86aSmithville
11.-Colin Smedi
Evan McBride
Rob Seger
Adam Howard
45.53aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
12.-Austin Gilchrist
Andrew Monea
Zach Heigelmann
Kodey Chance
45.61aMogadore
13.-Brian Smith
Mario Olegario
Mike Garcar
Tom Pieronek
45.62aTrinity
14.-Cliff Wilson
Mychal Patterson
Aaron Roberson
Dakota Perkins
45.97aBuckeye Trail
15.-Darian Arnold
Jansen Lenzo
Chris Stockum
Caleb Rankin
47.20aNewcomerstown
---Robbie Zeller
Kevin Vargo
Justyn Greene
Ricky Layton
DQGilmour Academy
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nate Anderson
James Wiggins
Colt Landis
Jake Conrad
1:29.69aRidgewood
2.-Ryan Terry
Nick Hart
Josiah Moore
Jory Lombardi
1:30.12aSt Thomas Aquinas
3.-Adam Howard
Evan McBride
Mark Ringold
Colin Smedi
1:30.62aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
4.-Jonathan Roseler
Tolan Shane
Austen Spurlock
Corey Caldwell
1:30.92aSmithville
5.-Brock Horstman
Mike McLaughlin
Andrew Morrow
Stephen Baker
1:30.98aUnited
6.-Eric Barto
Justin Finley
Nick MacMillan
Nick Melone
1:31.95aColumbiana
7.-Brian Smith
Nick Bell
Mike Garcar
Nate Babb
1:32.42aTrinity
8.-Brady Payne
Chris Kadusky
Kadeem Brewer
Austin Kirkland
1:37.85aSt Peter Chanel
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Ryan Terry
Nick Hart
Josiah Moore
Jory Lombardi
1:30.26aSt Thomas Aquinas
2.-Nate Anderson
James Wiggins
Colt Landis
Jake Conrad
1:30.68aRidgewood
3.-Brock Horstman
Mike McLaughlin
Andrew Morrow
Stephen Baker
1:31.87aUnited
4.-Eric Barto
Justin Finley
Nick MacMillan
Nick Melone
1:31.99aColumbiana
5.-Brady Payne
Chris Kadusky
Kadeem Brewer
Austin Kirkland
1:32.11aSt Peter Chanel
6.-Jonathan Roseler
Ben Ault
Austen Spurlock
Corey Caldwell
1:32.13aSmithville
7.-Adam Howard
Evan McBride
Mark Ringold
Colin Smedi
1:32.35aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
8.-Brian Smith
Nick Bell
Mike Garcar
Nate Babb
1:32.50aTrinity
9.-John Murray
Cody Minor
Joey Zapolnik
Lance Westlake
1:32.68aSteubenville Catholi...
10.-Robbie Zeller
Kevin Vargo
Ricky Layton
Justyn Greene
1:33.61aGilmour Academy
11.-Jansen Lenzo
Chris Stockum
Caleb Rankin
Mitch Osso
1:38.06aNewcomerstown
12.-Cliff Wilson
Mychal Patterson
Dakota Perkins
Aaron Roberson
1:38.54aBuckeye Trail
13.-Gavin Hackett
Matt Torgler
Will Silvis
Greg Blevins
1:41.96aDalton Local
14.-Mike Barbato
Zell Bradley
D J Hill
Brock Sanders
1:42.09aEast Canton
---Nick Blower
Bob Breault
Jesse Dew
Jacob Mellinger
DQCrestview (Columbiana)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Dougherty
Jory Lombardi
Ryan Terry
Maurice Kirksey
3:21.19aSt Thomas Aquinas
2.-James Nell
Jeff Felger
Floyd Kenney
Andrew O'Leary
3:22.70aSouth Range
3.-Mark Ringold
Rob Seger
Patrick Hull
Mark Groner
3:22.87aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
4.-AJ Grayson
Eric Rupe
Aaron Harrison
Morgan Hake
3:23.53aMaplewood
5.-Chris Kadusky
Austin Kirkland
Kadeem Brewer
Allen Bray
3:26.45aSt Peter Chanel
6.-Miles Dunlap
Jerry Dugan
Nicola Accordino
Zach Tura
3:27.76aMcDonald
7.-Mike Lukco
Nick Bell
Adam Dennis
Nate Babb
3:28.05aTrinity
8.-Nate Anderson
Richard Hawthorne
Austin Bates
Colt Landis
3:37.46aRidgewood
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Matt Dougherty
Ron Maksim
Mike McGervey
Maurice Kirksey
3:24.07aSt Thomas Aquinas
2.-AJ Grayson
Eric Rupe
Aaron Harrison
Morgan Hake
3:24.52aMaplewood
3.-James Nell
Jeff Felger
Floyd Kenney
Andrew O'Leary
3:25.67aSouth Range
4.-Mark Ringold
Rob Seger
Patrick Hull
Mark Groner
3:26.55aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
5.-Chris Kadusky
Brady Payne
Kadeem Brewer
Allen Bray
3:27.49aSt Peter Chanel
6.-Miles Dunlap
Josh Hull
Nicola Accordino
Zach Tura
3:28.99aMcDonald
7.-Mike Lukco
Nick Bell
Adam Dennis
Nate Babb
3:29.84aTrinity
8.-Nate Anderson
Richard Hawthorne
Austin Bates
Colt Landis
3:30.95aRidgewood
9.-Cody Marshall
Joe Cartwright
Kyle Thompson
Chase Shrum
3:31.78aEast Canton
10.-Stephen Baker
Joshua Toth
Bryan Martin
Brock Horstman
3:32.69aUnited
11.-Derek Reinhardt
Lukas Johnson
Trevor Vogelhuber
Ben Kandel
3:40.54aDalton Local
12.-Tolan Shane
Alex Bates
Trent Weber
Austen Spurlock
3:41.89aSmithville
13.-Tyler Abrams
Barrett Carnahan
Brandon Saling
Tyler Cordell
3:43.57aCaldwell
14.-Peter Schreck
Dan Gilloon
Sam Ivkovich
Zak Cernansky
3:44.43aSteubenville Catholi...
15.-Derek Ross
Harry Cekovich
Gabe Manner
Mike Salyers
3:44.47aEast Palestine
16.-Jordan McCoun
Caleb Rankin
Serafin Sanchez
Matt Ayres
3:45.78aNewcomerstown
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-AJ Grayson
Aaron Harrison
Wyatt Hartman
Eric Rupe
7:50.83aMaplewood
2.-Matt Dougherty
Maurice Kirksey
Ron Maksim
Jordan McKelley
7:54.40aSt Thomas Aquinas
3.-Eric Godbey
Nate Babb
Rob Morel
Nick Gliha
8:03.99aTrinity
4.-Andrew O'Leary
Floyd Kenney
Cameron Clarke
James Nell
8:06.02aSouth Range
5.-Frank Natoli
Patrick Kunkel
Jerry Dugan
Jeff Kunkel
8:20.44aMcDonald
6.-Matt Pelletier
Johnny Honkala
Nathan Dornback
Jerry Elliott
8:22.66aBerkshire
7.-Brandon Saling
Tyler Abrams
Zach Sanford
Tyler Cordell
8:24.95aCaldwell
8.-Steven Pryatel
Bart Merkel
Ben Radcliffe
James Miller
8:25.80aGilmour Academy
9.-Chase Shrum
Joe Cartwright
Kyle Sharp
Josh Schleappi
8:31.88aEast Canton
10.-Jarod Conrad
Luke Feldner
Ryan Cunningham
Brad Olinger
8:37.32aRidgewood
11.-Katlin Grimes
Kody Crooks
Brandon Stephens
Wesley Lewis
8:43.45aBarnesville
12.-Seth Lepley
Evan Walder
Cody Hanreck
Trent Weber
8:47.84aSmithville
13.-Dan Gilloon
Sam Ivkovich
Bernardo Gonzalez
Peter Schreck
8:49.90aSteubenville Catholi...
14.-Matt McGuire
Jonathan Joy
Ryan Sowards
Chad Bosel
8:54.30aLisbon (David Anders...
15.-Michael Cornelius
David Morris
Cole Palmer
John Wilson
9:02.65aMineral Ridge
16.-Derek Miller
Anthony Silvis
Trevor Vogelhuber
Ben Kandel
9:05.03aDalton Local
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Stephen Lyons55-06.75Springfield (New Mid...
2.11Brandon Cross53-09.25Columbiana
3.11Jared Whitcomb52-07.00Hillsdale
4.12Michael Howell52-05.50Smithville
5.11Matthias Tayala52-03.25McDonald
6.10Duke Taylor50-08.50East Canton
7.12Ricky Layton50-07.00Gilmour Academy
8.11Jason Welliver49-10.75Mineral Ridge
9.12Darius Jenkins48-09.25Barnesville
10.10Alex Carpenter46-05.50St Thomas Aquinas
11.10Matt Ayres44-02.75Newcomerstown
12.11Rocky Mitolo44-02.25John F Kennedy (Warr...
13.11Jacob Smith42-10.00Cuyahoga Heights
14.12Brett Lee42-05.25Malvern
15.10Aaron Thompson41-08.50Toronto
16.12Patrick Meade38-01.50Cuyahoga Heights
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matthias Tayala179-00McDonald
2.12Jacob Martin151-01Mapleton
3.11Jason Welliver148-07Mineral Ridge
4.12Grant Engstrom144-07Garaway
5.10Kenny Bolyard139-06Badger
6.12Michael Howell137-07Smithville
7.12Brett Lee135-10Malvern
8.9Jon Kenney135-04South Range
9.10Duke Taylor133-09East Canton
10.11Mark Bahrey128-07Lordstown
11.10Thomas Norris126-04Open Door Christian
12.10Chris Baldridge126-01Barnesville
13.12Ricky Layton124-08Gilmour Academy
14.11Jerry Manukin120-05St John Central
15.9Bob Matthews117-07Kirtland
16.11Matt Ibos109-00Trinity
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mitch Preske6-04.00Grand Valley
2.12Shane Peterson6-04.00East Palestine
3.12Brandon Eddy6-02.00Cuyahoga Heights
4.12Corey Caldwell6-02.00Smithville
5.12Cody Farmer6-00.00Shenandoah
6.10Zach Heigelmann5-10.00Mogadore
6.10Preston Sirochman5-10.00Badger
6.12Ryan Bell5-10.00Strasburg-Franklin
9.10Logan Sellers5-10.00Malvern
9.11Mike Salyers5-10.00East Palestine
11.9Kasey Beard5-10.00Mogadore
11.11Seth Mayer5-10.00East Canton
11.12Tanner Avnet5-10.00Springfield (New Mid...
--12Garth LahnaNHRidgewood
--11Mike KelemanNHMineral Ridge
--11Kawmae SawyerNHVilla Angela-St Joseph
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Marshall14-07.00East Canton
2.12Thomas Hess13-09.00Berkshire
3.12Brandon Eddy13-06.00Cuyahoga Heights
4.12Rafe Eggeman13-06.00Smithville
5.10Chris Saylor13-00.00Ridgewood
6.11Andy Baldner12-06.00Hillsdale
7.11Justin Hufstetler12-06.00Garaway
8.10Alex Silvis12-06.00Dalton Local
9.11Darian Arnold12-06.00Newcomerstown
--12Journey WaytsNHRiver
--12Alex NydzaNHTrinity
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dan Skiba21-02.00Mineral Ridge
2.11Greg Blevins21-01.25Dalton Local
3.12Shane Peterson20-09.75East Palestine
4.12Cody Farmer20-04.50Shenandoah
5.11Alex Cuckovic20-03.75John F Kennedy (Warr...
6.12Trevor Patterson20-02.50East Palestine
7.11Mike Keleman20-00.25Mineral Ridge
8.12Eliseo Hairston19-06.00Cornerstone Christian
9.11Richard Hawthorne19-04.50Ridgewood
10.10Derek Bunker19-01.75Waynedale
11.12Caleb Rankin19-00.75Newcomerstown
12.10Jordan Stroub18-11.25Mapleton
13.12James Wiggins18-10.50Ridgewood
14.12Mitch Preske18-10.00Grand Valley
15.11Nolan Park18-09.75Berkshire
16.11Spencer Turner17-01.00Smithville
 

Teams