Athletic.net Team Results Management

Grizzly Invite Relays

Saturday, April 24, 2010

Mission Hills HS, San Marcos

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
CA: San Diego - Grossmont
Valhalla
CA: San Diego - Metropolitan
Chula Vista
Mater Dei Catholic
Montgomery
CA: San Diego - Southeastern
Southwest (I.V.)
CA: San Diego - Southern
High Tech (CV)
High Tech High
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justin Freeman11.26aCarlsbad
2.12Tyrone Richardson11.54aChula Vista
1.12Little Thomas11.81aMontgomery
3.12Ricky Seale11.84aEscondido
2.12Junior Clayton12.00aHigh Tech High
2.12DeAjnae Brown12.00aKearny
4.11Orlando Smith12.03aKearny
4.12Michael T.12.13aChula Vista
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Tom Fiechtner50.8Cathedral Catholic
12Tom Fiechtner51.8Cathedral Catholic
10Luke Whitmarsh51.8Cathedral Catholic
9Lucas Lawson51.9Cathedral Catholic
12Ray Krickel52.1Cathedral Catholic
10Jake Blair52.8Cathedral Catholic
12Ray Krickel53.2Cathedral Catholic
10Adam Whitmarsh53.6Cathedral Catholic
9Lucas Lawson54.1Cathedral Catholic
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Carlos Bojorquez1:56.98aKearny
1.12Matthew Tex1:56.99aValhalla
2.11Cameron Barela1:57.95aMission Hills
3.12Michael Kloha1:58.61aWestview
4.12AJ Mangoba2:00.50aVista
2.10Patrick Hoagland2:00.75aThe Bishop's School
5.12Michael Hansen2:01.12aSan Marcos
3.12Khashy Hakamian2:04.07aCanyon Crest Academy
4.12Oliver Rosas2:06.35aOceanside
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Tom Valente1:58.5Cathedral Catholic
12Tyler Robinson2:00.5Cathedral Catholic
10Anthony Boffman2:05.9Cathedral Catholic
11Jack Wilson2:06.6Cathedral Catholic
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Darren Fahy4:15La Costa Canyon
12Tyler Robinson4:32.5Cathedral Catholic
11Tom Valente4:35.8Cathedral Catholic
9Patrick Bourke4:46.3Cathedral Catholic
10Jarron Helbock4:48.5Cathedral Catholic
11Ben Horvath4:50.6Cathedral Catholic
10Nick Grubiss4:53.5Cathedral Catholic
10Patrick Fitzgerald4:54.4Cathedral Catholic
11Jack Wilson4:55.0Cathedral Catholic
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Devin Hickey39.05aVista
1.12Little Thomas40.31aMontgomery
2.12Bryant Davis40.56aLincoln
2.12Luc Sanchez40.86aMission Hills
3.9Grant Zebold41.02aCathedral Catholic
4.12Chris Larkin41.69aWestview
5.10Brian Heinz42.85aCathedral Catholic
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 54.89Kearny
2.-Relay Team 57.14Cathedral Catholic
3.-Relay Team 1:05.91Mater Dei Catholic
4.-Relay Team 1:10.00Oceanside
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Grant Zebold
Tom Fiechtner
Luke Whitmarsh
Ray Krickel
1:32.30aCathedral Catholic
2.-Relay Team 1:32.97aMission Hills
3.-Cory Crawford
Hieu Vu
Nguyen Pham
Dylan Fortin
1:33.11aWestview
4.-Jacob Clayton
Tyler Moore
Jory Avery
Ricky Seale
1:33.36aEscondido
1.-Relay Team 1:33.76aMontgomery
1.-Tony Johnson
Theo Hardson
Lucas Lawson
Jake Blair
1:34.16aCathedral Catholic
5.-Davonte McLin
Shakeel Marshall
James Zydek
Michael Blade
1:34.38aVista
6.-Johnathan Salas
Tyrone Richardson
Brandon West
Duane Wolfblack
1:35.00aChula Vista
2.-DeAjnae Brown
Tareq Abulebbeh
Andrew McLauchlan
Alejandro Ibarra
1:35.16aKearny
3.-Michael Bradford
Guillermo Rocha
xavier Harris
Quentis Clark
1:35.18aOceanside
7.-Joe Gload
Garth Jolley
Jonathon Koop
Christian Freeman
1:35.52aCarlsbad
2.-Relay Team 1:35.58aMission Hills
4.-Matthew Voss
Rio Sakurai
Bill Bennett
Kyle Fleming
1:35.68aCanyon Crest Academy
8.-Martin Mokou
Franklin Foster
Kevin Mills
Nehemiah Brown
1:36.12aValhalla
3.-Martin Mokou
Franklin Foster
Kevin Mills
Nehemiah Brown
1:36.22aValhalla
4.-Relay Team 1:38.45aMission Hills
9.-Darnell Harris
Brian Opie
Quincy Rodriquez
Justin Ramirez
1:38.90aSan Marcos
5.-Tony Crosland
Bryant Davis
Dominic Freeman
Devan Whitney
1:39.09aLincoln
6.-Chris Brown
Quincy Welch
Marco Muhlbach
Robert Polan
1:39.12aHigh Tech (CV)
7.-Nick Kharrazian
Sam Hoekstra
Anthony Ardis
Jarrod Watson-Lewis
1:39.87aSanta Fe Christian
1.-Michael Bradford
Guillermo Rocha
xavier Harris
Quentis Clark
1:40.25aOceanside
8.-Relay Team 1:41.42aHigh Tech High
9.-Cameron Day
Jose Magaña
Jake McKinney
David Porter
1:41.86aMaranatha Christian
10.-Adam Atrushi
Assael Madrigal
Gabriel Ramirez
Fernando Gonzalez
1:42.14aMater Dei Catholic
2.-Nick Merchant-Wells
Chase Peterson
Brice Lampe
Frank Zhu
1:42.28aCanyon Crest Academy
11.-Relay Team 1:44.26aThe Bishop's School
5.-Jacob Clayton
Tyler Moore
Jory Avery
Ricky Seale
1:44.82aEscondido
3.-Adam Atrushi
Assael Madrigal
Gabriel Ramirez
Fernando Gonzalez
1:47.87aMater Dei Catholic
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tom Fiechtner
Ray Krickel
Luke Whitmarsh
Lucas Lawson
3:30.39aCathedral Catholic
2.-Relay Team 3:32.39aVista
1.-Alejandro Ibarra
Charles Tucker
Orlando Smith
Osvaldo Atunez
3:33.09aKearny
3.-Luc Sanchez
Kaleb Katzenmier
Hector Collazo
Cameron Barela
3:35.35aMission Hills
4.-Jason Floyd
Andrew Richardson
Mike Goodger
Garth Jolley
3:37.85aCarlsbad
5.-Jevon Hasten
Jesus Valero
Nehemiah Brown
Kevin Mills
3:39.08aValhalla
2.-Christopher Gardner
Kyle Fleming
Khashy Hakamian
Matthew Voss
3:39.16aCanyon Crest Academy
3.-Marco Muhlbach
Josh West
Robert Polan
Quincy Welch
3:47.14aHigh Tech (CV)
4.-Relay Team 3:52.77aHigh Tech High
5.-Luis Verduzco
Adam Atrushi
Assael Madrigal
Ryan Barletta
4:04.96aMater Dei Catholic
6.-Ben Carter
Cameron Day
Jose Magaña
Matt Whitney
4:10.46aMaranatha Christian
-Relay Team DQLincoln
 
 
X 4x1600 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brian DeGour
Dan Fleming
Andrew Richardson
Mike Goodger
18:32.78aCarlsbad
2.-Rhett Baynes
Max Roy
TJ Grisafe
Darren Fahy
18:41.87aLa Costa Canyon
3.-Patrick Fitzgerald
Jarron Helbock
Jack Wilson
Nick Grubiss
18:42.25aCathedral Catholic
4.-Relay Team 18:42.29aSan Marcos
3.-Tyler Robinson
Ben Horvath
Patrick Bourke
Tom Valente
18:45.2Cathedral Catholic
1.-Steve Forsythe
Nate Burns
Brendon Junge
Lane Jackson
19:11.28aSan Dieguito Academy
-Patrick Fitzgerald
Jarron Helbock
Jack Wilson
Nick Grubiss
19:31.4Cathedral Catholic
5.-Junior Rosas
Connor Felan
Colin Lloyd
Julio Villa
19:40.98aEscondido
6.-Michael Guzman
Eric Munoz
Jon Arellano
Omar Romero
19:52.06aEscondido
2.-Ned Charles
Abdullah Paul
Arturo Ortega
Eric Mintz
19:53.81aCanyon Crest Academy
3.-Thomas Sypkens
Justin Ripley
Kyle Woolsey
Hunter Holthaus
19:55.12aHigh Tech High
7.-Raul Diaz
Marvin Manske
Luis Contreras
Michael Robles
20:03.43aChula Vista
8.-Evan Adams
Jasen Missailidis
Jeremy Chan
Ryan Hershey
20:05.78aLa Costa Canyon
-Andrew Sorensen
Collin Buell
Ryan Schall
Mitchell Cerenzie
20:13.82aWestview
9.-Ricky Munoz
Jesus Zurita
Nick Bieragel
Cameron Barela
20:21.51aMission Hills
4.-Relay Team 20:21.79aThe Bishop's School
5.-Roberto Suarez
Oliver Rosas
Jorge Vilchis
Jovani Martinez
20:45.00aOceanside
6.-Eli Miranda
Trace Baxter
Tristan Oliver-Mallory
Carlos Bojorquez
22:16.19aKearny
 
 
X 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:02.17aMission Hills
2.-Relay Team 1:02.66aLa Costa Canyon
3.-Shaquille Brown
Robert Ruiz
Matthew Swanger
Hanssell Wilson
1:02.74aValhalla
4.-Grant Zebold
Sean Fagan
Brian Heinz
Chris Sauquillo
1:02.75aCathedral Catholic
5.-Relay Team 1:06.49aVista
1.-Chase Peterson
Chad Seligman
Rio Sakurai
Matthew Voss
1:08.45aCanyon Crest Academy
6.-Connor Felan
Connor Schroeder
Hawkins Sellier
Michael Lammers
1:08.86aEscondido
7.-Michael Ecija
Josh Poblete
Matthew Kenney
Dexter Powe
1:08.96aCarlsbad
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.10Isaiah Saole44-10.00Carlsbad
2.12Chad Dobbins44-02.00Mission Hills
3.11Taylor DeGraw42-09.00Carlsbad
4.11Michael Headrick41-09.50Escondido
5.11Gustavo Hayes41-05.50Valhalla
6.12Derek Schmitt40-11.50Escondido
7.12Brent Courtney40-10.00Carlsbad
8.12Gilbert Navarro39-11.50Chula Vista
9.11Derek Takanishi39-07.50San Marcos
10.11Blake Wolfe39-01.50Cathedral Catholic
11.11Brian Wehn38-11.00Cathedral Catholic
12.12Kevin Nguyen38-05.00Escondido
13.10Anthony Ajlouny36-08.50Cathedral Catholic
14.12Matt Artley36-07.50Mission Hills
2.11Emmanuel Martinez36-01.50Oceanside
3.12Justino Benitez36-00.00Kearny
15.11Michael Parisi35-10.50Valhalla
4.12Nicolas Pernicano35-08.00Kearny
16.9Brad Hodgkins35-06.00La Costa Canyon
17.11Brent Neely35-02.50San Marcos
5.11Chris Buritt34-04.00Mater Dei Catholic
18.11Zach Litzenberg33-07.50San Marcos
6.11Va a Wong33-03.00Oceanside
19.11Kyle Gallegos33-01.00Mission Hills
20.11Kenneth Kainz32-10.00Chula Vista
1.12Eli Waddell32'06.00Canyon Crest Academy
7.11Kevin Changaris32-02.00Santa Fe Christian
8.11Daniel Padilla31-10.00Montgomery
9.12Sean Murphy31-09.00Oceanside
10.12Grayson Coatney31-06.00Kearny
21.9Hunter Davisson30-09.50Valhalla
22.12Jonathan Salmeron30-04.00Chula Vista
11.12Alvaro Moreno30-03.50Montgomery
12.12Tyrus Rouse29-02.00Montgomery
13.10Xavier Angel Villanueva28-04.00Mater Dei Catholic
14.11Connor Frederickson27-04.50Santa Fe Christian
23.9Michael Cashman26-11.50La Costa Canyon
15.11Aryeh Ruiz26-09.50High Tech (CV)
16.10Brandon Nguyen26-04.00Mater Dei Catholic
16.12Michael Lanaiselee26-04.00Canyon Crest Academy
18.11Dane Dwyer26-03.00Santa Fe Christian
19.12Francisco Lopez20-03.00Canyon Crest Academy
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gilbert Navarro133-06Chula Vista
2.12Chad Dobbins133-02Mission Hills
3.12Brent Courtney130-04Carlsbad
4.11Cory Graciano124-02Escondido
5.12Derek Schmitt123-08Escondido
1.11Chris Buritt121-03Mater Dei Catholic
6.11Derek Takanishi120-00San Marcos
7.12Matt Bruno118-00Mission Hills
8.12AJ Montes117-09Cathedral Catholic
9.10Tyler Dawson114-07Carlsbad
10.11Gustavo Hayes113-00Valhalla
2.-E Marks110-04Oceanside
3.12Eli Waddell109-02Canyon Crest Academy
11.12Taylor Nutter108-06Escondido
4.12Sean Murphy105-07Oceanside
12.11Brian Wehn105-04Cathedral Catholic
13.11Zack Vanderzel105-01Vista
14.10Aaron Leauma103-01Mission Hills
14.12Marty Hanson103-01Carlsbad
5.12Tyrus Rouse101-04Montgomery
6.10Andrew McLauchlan100-00Kearny
7.12Nicolas Pernicano99-09Kearny
8.10Guliver Ruiz99-01Kearny
16.9Hunter Davisson97-09Valhalla
17.11Blake Wolfe95-00Cathedral Catholic
9.11Daniel Padilla93-07Montgomery
18.11Zach Litzenberg89-01San Marcos
10.10Brandon Nguyen89-00Mater Dei Catholic
19.11Brent Neely85-06San Marcos
11.12Alvaro Moreno85-01Montgomery
20.11Michael Parisi84-01Valhalla
21.11John Palmer83-01Vista
22.11Kenneth Kainz82-06Chula Vista
12.-Mike Basham82-00Oceanside
10.9Brad Hodgkins80-06La Costa Canyon
13.10Xavier Angel Villanueva77-05Mater Dei Catholic
23.12Michael Toilolo77-03Chula Vista
24.11Jeremiah Kose72-10Vista
14.11Dane Dwyer68-05Santa Fe Christian
15.11Kevin Changaris67-02Santa Fe Christian
16.12Francisco Lopez62-03Canyon Crest Academy
11Connor FredericksonNDSanta Fe Christian
11Aryeh RuizNDHigh Tech (CV)
12Michael LanaiseleeNDCanyon Crest Academy
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michael Blade6-00.00Vista
1.12Alex Rice6-00.00Vista
1.10Jevon Hasten6-00.00Valhalla
1.12Nigel Westbrooks6-00.00Mission Hills
1.11Curtis Royall5-10.00Lincoln
5.10Jason Perrault5-10.00Carlsbad
5.9Scott Snow5-10.00Carlsbad
2.12Kyle Fleming5-08.00Canyon Crest Academy
2.9Ryan Davis5-08.00Santa Fe Christian
7.9Grant Zebold5-08.00Cathedral Catholic
7.12Justin Malishan5-08.00Mission Hills
4.12Salvador Valencia5-06.00Montgomery
9.12Damian Eller5-06.00Mission Hills
9.10Jesus Valero5-06.00Valhalla
9.10Brian Heinz5-06.00Cathedral Catholic
5.11Dominic Freeman5-04.00Lincoln
5.11Joelyn Dalit5-04.00Oceanside
12.11Martin Severhill5-04.00Vista
13.10Sean Fagan5-02.00Cathedral Catholic
13.9Jory Avery5-02.00Escondido
13.9Cameron Hart5-02.00Carlsbad
7.9Kolten Frapwell5-00.00Canyon Crest Academy
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justin Fox14-10.00La Costa Canyon
1.12Dillon Fox14-10.00La Costa Canyon
3.12Max Mathison14-04.00Vista
4.12Daniel Spencer13-04.00Carlsbad
4.12Jake DeBruyn13-04.00Mission Hills
4.12Ryan Esqueda13-04.00Vista
7.12Damian Eller12-10.00Mission Hills
8.12Dylan Burgal11-10.00Vista
8.12Thomas Nguyen11-10.00Westview
12Alvin NguyenNHWestview
12Bobby ConcannonNHEscondido
10Simon DuvinageNHCanyon Crest Academy
10Robert RuizNHValhalla
12Jeff BoersmaNHEscondido
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12AJ McKee21-11.00Vista
2.12Justin Malishan21-05.00Mission Hills
3.12Tyler Moore21-02.00Escondido
4.12Nigel Westbrooks20-11.00Mission Hills
5.12Jake DeBruyn20-10.00Mission Hills
6.11Hanssell Wilson20-08.00Valhalla
7.11Chance Early20-06.00Cathedral Catholic
8.11Stefan McClure20-03.00Vista
9.12Alex Rice19-11.00Vista
1.12Quentis Clark19-10.00Oceanside
10.12Kweishi Brown19-10.00Valhalla
2.12Roy Sharpe19-09.00Kearny
11.12Tyrone Richardson19-07.00Chula Vista
11.11Ryan O'Connor19-07.00Cathedral Catholic
13.9Nehemiah Brown19-06.00Valhalla
3.12Rio Sakurai19-04.00Canyon Crest Academy
4.12Jerry Whittaker19-00.00Oceanside
14.11Andrew Freeman19-00.00Chula Vista
15.11Markus Taylor18-06.00Escondido
5.12Little Thomas18-05.00Montgomery
16.12Ricky Seale18-05.00Escondido
6.10Jeffrey Wang18-04.00The Bishop's School
6.9Michael Green18-04.00Kearny
8.11Ryan Paine18-03.00Kearny
9.12Rene Siluano18-02.00Oceanside
10.11Emmanuel Quiambao18-00.00Montgomery
17.9Theo Hardson17-11.00Cathedral Catholic
18.12Charles Winter17-08.00Carlsbad
19.12Brandon West17-06.00Chula Vista
11.11Paris Kinsey17-03.00Montgomery
20.9Cameron Hart17-03.00Carlsbad
21.10Jason Perrault17-02.00Carlsbad
12.11Alan Duong17-00.00High Tech High
12.12David Porter17-00.00Maranatha Christian
14.12Eric Liu16-05.00The Bishop's School
15.12Junior Clayton16-03.00High Tech High
16.11Manuel Zea16-00.00Mater Dei Catholic
17.10Victor Gonzalez15-10.00Mater Dei Catholic
18.10Tareq Abulebbeh15-00.00Kearny
19.9Andrew Divjak14-08.00Santa Fe Christian
20.12Aaron Haitin14-06.00Canyon Crest Academy
21.9Daniel Wilson13-08.00High Tech High
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Stefan McClure48-03.00Vista
2.12Justin Malishan45-10.00Mission Hills
3.12Tyler Moore43-11.00Escondido
4.12AJ McKee43-06.00Vista
5.12Vincent Lo43-04.00Cathedral Catholic
6.12Nigel Westbrooks42-08.00Mission Hills
6.12Kweishi Brown42-08.00Valhalla
8.12Joe Scott42-06.00Mission Hills
9.11Chance Early41-05.00Cathedral Catholic
10.11Ryan O'Connor40-05.00Cathedral Catholic
1.12Quentis Clark40-02.50Oceanside
11.12Alex Rice38-08.00Vista
2.12Rene Siluano37-11.00Oceanside
12.12Charles Winter37-08.00Carlsbad
3.10Andrew McLauchlan37-06.00Kearny
4.12Jerry Whittaker37-02.50Oceanside
13.11Michael Parisi37-01.00Valhalla
14.11Shaquille Brown36-03.00Valhalla
5.12Jorge Sanchez36-02.50Mater Dei Catholic
15.10Jason Perrault36-01.00Carlsbad
6.10Bilah Heartfield36-00.50Kearny
7.12Roy Sharpe35-11.50Kearny
8.11Gabriel Ramirez35-08.00Mater Dei Catholic
9.10Fernando Gonzalez34-07.00Mater Dei Catholic
10.12Alex Ross33-09.00Santa Fe Christian
16.9Cameron Hart33-01.00Carlsbad
11.10Michael Clark29-08.00Canyon Crest Academy
12.12Aaron Haitin29-03.00Canyon Crest Academy
13.12Michael Lanaiselee25-00.00Canyon Crest Academy
12Brandon WestNDChula Vista
11Trevor DicksonNDSan Marcos
11Andrew FreemanNDChula Vista
10Maurice CrozierNDSan Marcos
9Jonathan ValdezNDSan Marcos
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jenna Puterbaugh12.19aSanta Fe Christian
2.12Iesha Iwobi12.55aOceanside
1.11T.T. Byrum12.92aEscondido
2.11Dereka Chargualaf13.19aCathedral Catholic
3.11Queenie Calivoso13.26aVista
4.12Hayley O'Brien13.39aValhalla
5.12Sheila Mariezcurrena13.40aChula Vista
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Katharine Redoglia61.3Cathedral Catholic
11Casey Granahan62.8Cathedral Catholic
11Casey Granahan64.1Cathedral Catholic
10Emily Buckley64.4Cathedral Catholic
9Dana Conlin64.9Cathedral Catholic
10Christine Kent65.0Cathedral Catholic
10Kristyn Berretta65.4Cathedral Catholic
9Malia Nawahine66.3Cathedral Catholic
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kaylie Belk2:19.02aCarlsbad
1.10Charlotte Kuzminsky2:20.53aCanyon Crest Academy
2.12Savannah Vasquez2:20.82aMission Hills
2.11Angelique McClure2:23.93aLincoln
3.10Cynthia Ruffin2:25.42aChula Vista
3.9Cindy Flores2:25.51aKearny
4.9Anessa Wolfblack2:30.47aChula Vista
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Caitlin Krol2:16.2Cathedral Catholic
12Amanda Post2:17.6Cathedral Catholic
9Wendy Anae2:25.0Cathedral Catholic
12Natalie Nield2:32.8Cathedral Catholic
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Amanda Post5:18.0Cathedral Catholic
10Caitlin Krol5:20.0Cathedral Catholic
9Wendy Anae5:23.7Cathedral Catholic
10Christine Kent5:28.3Cathedral Catholic
11Katrina Mecklenburg5:34.1Cathedral Catholic
10Kristyn Berretta5:34.8Cathedral Catholic
10Kelsey Jess5:40.2Cathedral Catholic
12Natalie Nield5:55.9Cathedral Catholic
10Emily Buckley5:57.7Cathedral Catholic
10Priscilla Rose5:59.5Cathedral Catholic
11Haley Nordin6:01.0Cathedral Catholic
10Kelsey Robinson6:12.8Cathedral Catholic
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Joniece Ervin45.18aOceanside
1.12Danielle Littleton45.58aVista
2.11Marline Estell47.27aMission Hills
3.9Emily Oetting47.28aCarlsbad
4.12Denise Nguyen47.80aSan Marcos
2.11Keila Saunders49.64aOceanside
5.9Malia Nawahine49.76aCathedral Catholic
3.10Tatyana Brown49.81aLincoln
6.11Caitlyn Tischer50.28aValhalla
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:48.11aValhalla
2.-Relay Team 1:48.99aVista
3.-Dereka Chargualaf
Jamie Schnieders
Casey Granahan
Victoria Wolfe
1:49.54aCathedral Catholic
1.-Relay Team 1:49.77aLincoln
4.-Relay Team 1:50.41aCarlsbad
5.-Relay Team 1:50.49aLa Costa Canyon
1.-Nicole De Lara
Dana Conlin
Katharine Redoglia
Jillian Oxendine
1:50.63aCathedral Catholic
6.-Relay Team 1:50.64aEscondido
2.-Relay Team 1:51.17aOceanside
2.-Shannon Casey
Allison Berkowitz
Zoe White
Emma Chong
1:53.50aCarlsbad
3.-Relay Team 1:53.69aMater Dei Catholic
1.-Lauren Adams
Fiona Flumian
Paniz Mikanik
Monika Lee
1:54.82aCanyon Crest Academy
3.-Relay Team 1:55.00aLa Costa Canyon
7.-Relay Team 1:55.00aChula Vista
4.-Relay Team 1:55.21aKearny
4.-Paige Plassmeyer
Paige Winston
Amy Hanifin
Jaquana Davis
1:55.83aSan Marcos
5.-Relay Team 1:57.01aVista
6.-Sarah Gehman
Hayley O'Brien
Shawna Heinichen
Mackenzie Cartmill
1:57.63aValhalla
5.-Relay Team 1:59.33aThe Bishop's School
-Perri Callaway
Margo Taylor
Amy Concha
Kayla MacKeldowney
2:00.16aSan Dieguito Academy
2.-Victoria Hedderson-Atkin
Camile Alvarado
Alexandria Young
Martha Valer Plascencia
2:03.78aMater Dei Catholic
6.-Relay Team 2:10.15aHigh Tech High
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Heidi Mae Card
Martiniqua Patton
Alexis Beckham
Joniece Ervin
4:09.24aOceanside
1.-Kaylie Belk
Brianna Gibas
Brianna Wood
Emily Oetting
4:09.31aCarlsbad
2.-Relay Team 4:10.54aLa Costa Canyon
3.-Katharine Redoglia
Dana Conlin
Casey Granahan
Malia Nawahine
4:16.79aCathedral Catholic
2.-Lauren Adams
Nicole Appleton
Rachel Duong
Charlotte Kuzminsky
4:20.16aCanyon Crest Academy
4.-Denise Nguyen
Jordan Mottershaw
Paige Plassmeyer
Amy Hanifin
4:28.45aSan Marcos
5.-Shawna Heinichen
Caitlyn Tischer
Sarah Gehman
Daniela Miramon
4:28.49aValhalla
3.-Camile Alvarado
Johanna Rhein
Victoria Hedderson-Atkin
Martha Valer Plascencia
4:32.72aMater Dei Catholic
4.-Sierra Echols
Dyamond Newsome
Ebony Chusac
Cindy Flores
4:46.04aKearny
5.-Relay Team 4:58.51aHigh Tech High
 
 
X 4x1600 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Janell Steigerwald
Ellie Abrahamson
Gabriela Al-Shamma
Kelly Lawson
21:26.25aLa Costa Canyon
2.-Caitlin Krol
Amanda Post
Katrina Mecklenburg
Wendy Anae
21:36.07aCathedral Catholic
3.-Brooke Arvidson
Daniella Rodebush
Courtney Corradetti
Ann Taylor
22:05.06aVista
4.-Megan Hughes
Paige Hughes
Andrea Hughes
Daniela Miramon
22:13.89aValhalla
5.-Emily Birch
Tiffany Duffy
Cristal Favela
Devin Xayasomloth
22:28.11aEscondido
6.-Natalie Nield
Kelsey Jess
Christine Kent
Kristyn Berretta
22:39.43aCathedral Catholic
7.-Abby Cavendish
Hannah Sawatzki
Isabella Gallo
Adriana Zavala
23:17.93aWestview
8.-Rebekah Chung
Lauren Ryan
Brianna Miller
Ciara Turner
23:19.45aCarlsbad
9.-Relay Team 23:27.75aSan Marcos
10.-Relay Team 23:36.82aMission Hills
11.-Mariza Diaz
Angelica Kelly
Trinity Aguon
Elisa Garcia
23:38.65aChula Vista
12.-Emily Buckley
Haley Nordin
Priscilla Rose
Kelsey Robinson
24:11.33aCathedral Catholic
1.-Michaela McGuigan
Andrea Frishberg
Gus Lack
Brianna Bockman
24:24.11aCanyon Crest Academy
2.-Relay Team 24:47.63aThe Bishop's School
3.-Carla Zapata
Mara Ramos
Angelica Mangabay
Melissa Rojas
25:02.99aOceanside
 
 
X 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Heather Vreeland
Paniz Mikanik
Fiona Flumian
Rachel Gackstetter
1:14.92aCanyon Crest Academy
 
 
X 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jessica Curnow
Marlene Estell
Andrea Ringler
Jackie Espinosa
1:04.45aMission Hills
2.-Susan Thacher
Ally Langley
Frankie Gale
Emily Buckley
1:05.13aCathedral Catholic
3.-Kasey Palmer
Brandy Brown
Jamee Mangoba
Danielle Littleton
1:07.19aVista
4.-Shay Boomer
Anna Vivan
Laura Gilbert
Valerie Narciso
1:07.68aEscondido
5.-Danielle Wilson
Caitlyn Tischer
Mackenzie Cartmill
Hayley O'Brien
1:08.16aValhalla
6.-Savanna Berry
Lauren Lopez
Rayne Chapman
Haley Hendricks
1:11.37aCarlsbad
7.-Adrienne Bidwell
Ku'uipo Cavaco
Cynthia Kaui
Berenice Huerta
1:16.21aChula Vista
2.-Colleen Haynes
Eunji Roh
Elizabeth Edelman
Kayla MacKeldowney
1:17.56aSan Dieguito Academy
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sophia Dukes36-04.00Southwest (I.V.)
1.10Breana Jemison35-06.00Carlsbad
1.12Alofa Laie34-05.00Oceanside
2.11Asia Adkins34-04.50Lincoln
3.11LaTreace Johnson34-03.50The Bishop's School
2.12Nichole Miller33-01.00Valhalla
3.12Justicia Sueing32-10.50Chula Vista
4.12Charlene Isaia32-01.00Oceanside
4.10Kirsten Davis30-06.00Valhalla
5.11Nadiyah Adbullah-Johnson30-02.50High Tech (CV)
5.9Jessica Cheadle30-02.00Escondido
6.12Kapri Pollard29-05.50Lincoln
6.12Samara Horton28-10.00Escondido
7.12Danielle Gonzalez27-07.50Mission Hills
8.12Jessica Sirisack27-04.50Mission Hills
7.11Ziyadah Muhammad27-02.50Lincoln
9.11Kayla Buzzell26-00.50Valhalla
10.10Natalie Romo26-00.00Escondido
2.9Kacee Forrester25-09.00Southwest (I.V.)
11.10Kassandra Mazon25-08.50Chula Vista
12.12Brittany Lee25-00.00Vista
13.9Anessa Wolfblack24-07.00Chula Vista
8.10Julia Roche24-04.00High Tech (CV)
14.12Sandra Gomez24-03.00Mission Hills
9.9Sue-Jin Green23-01.00The Bishop's School
3.9Reilly McFadden23-00.00Southwest (I.V.)
10.12Nancy Milan22-10.50Kearny
11.10Caitlyn Garmer22-06.00Maranatha Christian
12.12Michaela McGuigan22-01.00Canyon Crest Academy
12.11Alyssa Morgosh22-01.00The Bishop's School
14.10Maricela Aquino21-04.50Oceanside
15.11Riley Mack19-09.00High Tech (CV)
16.10Olivia McGuigan18-10.00Canyon Crest Academy
17.12Johanna Rhein17-09.50Mater Dei Catholic
18.12Michelle Coria17-02.50Mater Dei Catholic
19.11Andrea Frishberg16-08.00Canyon Crest Academy
20.12Nerli Paredes16-00.00Mater Dei Catholic
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sophia Dukes118-06Southwest (I.V.)
1.12Alofa Laie112-08Oceanside
1.12Justicia Sueing112-07Chula Vista
2.11LaTreace Johnson111-08The Bishop's School
2.10Breana Jemison98-10Carlsbad
3.11Danielle Rivers96-08Carlsbad
4.10Sylvia Lopez94-09Escondido
5.12Samara Horton94-00Escondido
6.12Danielle Gonzalez92-10Mission Hills
7.10Natalie Romo92-00Escondido
8.12Brittany Lee90-06Vista
3.11Nadiyah Adbullah-Johnson83-02High Tech (CV)
3.12Charlene Isaia83-02Oceanside
9.11Liz Mock82-02Cathedral Catholic
11.10Tamara Gallegos79-09Vista
5.11Asia Adkins78-09Lincoln
12.12Sandra Gomez77-11Mission Hills
13.12Alexis Cano77-04Mission Hills
14.12Nichole Miller77-01Valhalla
15.9Anessa Wolfblack77-00Chula Vista
2.9Reilly McFadden75-06Southwest (I.V.)
16.11Kristina Gueco75-00Cathedral Catholic
17.10Kassandra Mazon74-04Chula Vista
3.9Kacee Forrester74-00Southwest (I.V.)
6.12Kapri Pollard72-00Lincoln
7.11Michelle Zbynewski68-08Oceanside
8.9Sue-Jin Green68-00The Bishop's School
18.9Sonja Koss66-07Valhalla
9.12Nancy Milan65-05Kearny
10.11Ziyadah Muhammad65-00Lincoln
19.11Devon Hillard64-00Cathedral Catholic
20.10Liana Gorney63-05Valhalla
11.10Julia Roche59-10High Tech (CV)
12.12Michaela McGuigan59-02Canyon Crest Academy
13.9Aalyah Anjal-Nelson55-08Kearny
14.11Alyssa Morgosh52-01The Bishop's School
15.12Michelle Coria49-10Mater Dei Catholic
16.12Nerli Paredes48-00Mater Dei Catholic
17.12Diane Moore47-00Mater Dei Catholic
18.11Andrea Frishberg40-09Canyon Crest Academy
19.10Olivia McGuigan38-01Canyon Crest Academy
10Elizabeth HoveNDKearny
11Nneka AnyanwuNDWestview
11Alex RogersNDVista
12Julie LupferNDWestview
10Ariana HazeryNDSanta Fe Christian
10Kiana BenaventeNDHigh Tech (CV)
12Jennifer NwagboNDWestview
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Mariah Slack5-04.00Vista
1.9Alexandria Young5-00.00Mater Dei Catholic
2.11Hayley Hopper4-10.00La Costa Canyon
2.12chantel Gary4-08.00Oceanside
2.11Kaylin Greene4-08.00San Dieguito Academy
2.11Kaky Payne4-08.00San Dieguito Academy
2.12Alyxe Anderson4-08.00Canyon Crest Academy
3.11Alexandria Buckingham4-08.00La Costa Canyon
11Olivia Orendain4'06.00Cathedral Catholic
12Alisha Perigyi4-06.00Cathedral Catholic
4.11Nicole Neshat4-06.00Cathedral Catholic
4.11Dasha Tatarnikova4-06.00La Costa Canyon
4.11Frankie Gale4'06.00Cathedral Catholic
6.12Katie Belina4-04.00Vista
6.11Alexis Arteaga4-04.00San Dieguito Academy
7.10Bianca Littleton4-02.00Vista
7.11Ally Langley4'02.00Cathedral Catholic
7.11Megan Sanker4-02.00Cathedral Catholic
7.12Martiniqua Patton4-00.00Oceanside
10Hannah ImsonNHWestview
12Veronica QuezadaNHCarlsbad
12Kendra KeithNHCarlsbad
11Jessica BaumgardnerNHMater Dei Catholic
10Cristina KelbaughNHMater Dei Catholic
10Andrea RinglerNHMission Hills
9Stephanie FrickerNHCanyon Crest Academy
9Lena TahirNHCanyon Crest Academy
11Kelsey SalyerNHSanta Fe Christian
12Nikki WittakNHWestview
12Taylor DeisingerNHCarlsbad
9Bailey ChapmanNHEscondido
10Alexis Beckham-FordNHOceanside
11Shannon FeeneyNHWestview
11Heather ThompsonNHEscondido
9Jade HuskaNHMission Hills
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Amanda Erickson10-04.00Vista
2.11Cassie Centofranchi9-10.00Escondido
2.12Anna Vivan9-10.00Escondido
4.11Kaycey Bui8-10.00Cathedral Catholic
5.12Alex Webb8-04.00La Costa Canyon
6.10Remington Darling7-10.00Vista
7.10Lora Funk7-10.00Valhalla
7.11Heather Hatfield7-10.00Westview
9.10Shannon Caulfield7-04.00Carlsbad
9.9Destiny Girley7-04.00Carlsbad
9.10Kaylee Wells7-04.00Vista
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Danielle Littleton17-08.50Vista
2.11Danielle Wilson17-00.50Valhalla
1.12Iesha Iwobi16-10.00Oceanside
2.12Denai Greene16-08.00Lincoln
3.11Frankie Gale16-05.00Cathedral Catholic
3.12chantel Gary15-08.00Oceanside
4.12Townsend Samantha15-08.00Mission Hills
5.11Chandany Smith15-07.00Valhalla
5.12Ashley Hatcher15-07.00Vista
4.12Camile Alvarado15-06.00Mater Dei Catholic
7.9Lauren Rendler15-06.00La Costa Canyon
8.11Lindsey Peck15-05.00La Costa Canyon
9.9Niia Dimry15-04.00Mission Hills
5.10Cherish Anderson15-00.00Lincoln
10.10Gabbie Rubio15-00.00Cathedral Catholic
6.11Keila Saunders14-11.00Oceanside
7.10Charlotte Kuzminsky14-10.00Canyon Crest Academy
11.12Laramie Hardy14-10.00Vista
12.11Hayley Hopper14-09.00La Costa Canyon
8.10Amaya Ford14-05.50Lincoln
9.9Kayla MacKeldowney14-05.00San Dieguito Academy
13.9Jessica Cheadle14-03.00Escondido
10.11Dyamond Newsome14-02.00Kearny
14.10Katharine Struve14-02.00Cathedral Catholic
15.-a Fardan14-00.50Mission Hills
11.11Kaylin Greene14-00.00San Dieguito Academy
16.10Melinda Lopez14-00.00Escondido
17.10Jyll Gamboa13-09.50Escondido
12.9Julia Collins13-06.00San Dieguito Academy
18.9Mallory Goggin13-06.00Valhalla
13.9Solenne Wachsman13-01.00Canyon Crest Academy
14.10Navneet-Kaur Ghothra12-10.00Mater Dei Catholic
15.12Alyxe Anderson12-09.00Canyon Crest Academy
19.10Jasmin Taylor12-05.00Chula Vista
19.12Jesica Sardina12-05.00Chula Vista
16.10Breanna Méndez12-02.00Kearny
17.12Ashley Anthony12-01.00Kearny
21.11Ku'uipo Cavaco11-10.00Chula Vista
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Iesha Iwobi37-00.00Oceanside
1.12Ashley Hatcher34-04.00Vista
2.12chantel Gary33-06.00Oceanside
2.11Danielle Wilson33-05.00Valhalla
3.11Keila Saunders32-05.00Oceanside
3.11Hayley Hopper32-03.00La Costa Canyon
4.10Gabbie Rubio32'2.00Cathedral Catholic
4.12Anna Vivan32-02.00Escondido
4.10Ellen Mead32-02.00Cathedral Catholic
6.12Laramie Hardy31-11.00Vista
6.11Lindsey Peck31-11.00La Costa Canyon
6.11Chandany Smith31-11.00Valhalla
9.10Shalia Williams31-06.00Vista
11.10Ellen Mead31'4.00Cathedral Catholic
10.11Caitlyn Tischer31-00.00Valhalla
11.10Gabbie Rubio30-09.00Cathedral Catholic
4.12Nicole Appleton30-06.00Canyon Crest Academy
12.11Victoria Wolfe30-04.00Cathedral Catholic
5.11Kelly Moran30-01.00Santa Fe Christian
13.10Shay Boomer30-00.00Escondido
6.11Alyssa Morgosh29-10.00The Bishop's School
14.11Laura Gilbert29-10.00Escondido
7.11Eunji Roh29-07.00San Dieguito Academy
15.9Lauren Rendler29-05.00La Costa Canyon
8.10Katherine Lane29-01.00The Bishop's School
9.12Alyxe Anderson28-08.00Canyon Crest Academy
10.11Kaylin Greene28-04.00San Dieguito Academy
11.9Julia Collins28-02.00San Dieguito Academy
12.11Danielle Polikoff26-01.00The Bishop's School
13.9Aalyah Anjal-Nelson24-11.00Kearny
14.12Isabel Corona23-05.00Canyon Crest Academy
15.12Nerli Paredes22-10.00Mater Dei Catholic
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.