Athletic.net Team Results Management

Kinkaid Jr. Falcon Relays

Monday, March 22, 2010

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity | Freshman    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Joshua Washington11.87Honor Roll
2.8Ethan Hackett12.54Second Baptist
3.8Gabe Velez12.55Second Baptist
4.8Khalil Hicks-Perry12.65Trafton Academy
5.8Zach Mullins12.74River Oaks Baptist
6.8Justise Winslow12.76St John's
7.8Asim Manasia12.77Holy Spirit Episcopal
8.8Jay Prince12.79Second Baptist
9.8Kennedy Powell13.11St Michael
10.8Risher Randall13.18River Oaks Baptist
11.8Alex Allen13.42First Baptist Academy
12.8Adil Dhanani13.47Honor Roll
13.8Raiden Daniel13.53Trafton Academy
14.8Max Rank13.73Presbyterian
15.8Eliott Cleveland13.75First Baptist Academy
16.8Preston Simmons13.77Honor Roll
17.8Stephen O'Suji13.88River Oaks Baptist
18.8Chris Simon14.06Annunciation Orthodox
19.Pearce Cash14.09The Village
20.8Ben Krantz14.33Kinkaid
21.8Rohan Naik14.35Kinkaid
22.Michael Wong14.39The Village
24.8Daniel Treat14.54St John's
25.8Justin Vincent14.70St John's
26.8Robert Ueno14.84Awty International
27.Colton Cox14.87The Village
28.8Nate Freeman14.96Kinkaid
29.8Foster Corrigan15.11Presbyterian
30.8Nick Comis15.59First Baptist Academy
31.8Nicolas Kuhn de Chizelle15.75Awty International
32.6Carlos Hernandez17.87Holy Spirit Episcopal
33.8Mathew Deponte23.23Awty International
--8Mike RodgersDQTrafton Academy
--8Clay KiattaNTSt Michael
--8Arin DrtilNTPresbyterian
--8J.P EnriquezNTSt Michael
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Andrew Jing12.70St John's
2.7Thomas Wood13.02Presbyterian
3.7Alec Lubrano13.10Annunciation Orthodox
4.7Henry Heyser13.33Annunciation Orthodox
5.7Nicholas Ho13.45Kinkaid
6.7Emmanuel Aruho13.79Presbyterian
7.7Carson Storie13.90St Michael
8.7Chase Onyekwelu13.93River Oaks Baptist
9.7Chase Whertheimer13.97Second Baptist
10.7Evan Reynolds14.05River Oaks Baptist
11.7Mathew Morico14.09Kinkaid
12.7Kevin Ong14.12Awty International
13.7Ronald Proper14.57Honor Roll
14.7Jacob Larimore14.69St Michael
16.7Jason Sattler14.83Honor Roll
17.7Tobi Oguntona14.90Holy Spirit Episcopal
18.7Matti Baron14.96Trafton Academy
19.7Harrison Schmidt15.04Annunciation Orthodox
20.7George Gallagher15.10Honor Roll
21.7Tony Busa15.15St Michael
22.7Jorge Campos15.25Holy Spirit Episcopal
23.7Will Burns15.48Second Baptist
24.7Harlan Ticatch15.66Trafton Academy
25.7Graham Jones15.67Trafton Academy
26.7Stephen Tower16.14Second Baptist
27.7Alex Pleczko16.63Awty International
28.7David Newton17.74Awty International
--7Mitchell HobbsNTAwty International
 
 
X 100 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.6Ian Taggart13.24First Baptist Academy
2.6John Thomas Hildebrand13.64River Oaks Baptist
3.6William Heck14.22Annunciation Orthodox
4.6Christian Clarke14.41St Mark's Episcopal
5.6Landon Malouf14.57Holy Spirit Episcopal
5.Michael Wille14.57The Village
7.6Will Clay14.64St Francis Episcopal
8.6Alan Walker15.03Trafton Academy
9.6MAson McIntyre15.06St Francis Episcopal
10.6John Hathorn15.13River Oaks Baptist
11.6Rutger Heijermans15.18Annunciation Orthodox
12.6Matthew Ho15.33River Oaks Baptist
13.6John Lilly15.57Annunciation Orthodox
14.6T. Reckling15.60Kinkaid
15.6Mo Chapa15.86St Michael
16.6Jimmy Scarbrough16.15St Francis Episcopal
17.6Nick Bogaev16.16First Baptist Academy
18.6Joseph Edwards16.27Kinkaid
19.6Alvin Lubetkin16.41St John's
20.6Mason Meeks16.42St Michael
21.6Nathan Jolly16.51Holy Spirit Episcopal
21.6Isaac Di Bona16.51Awty International
23.Chris Zhn16.86The Village
24.6Adam Vrabec16.87St Mark's Episcopal
25.6Christopher Borders17.00Presbyterian
26.6Vincent Vales17.21Awty International
27.6Arden Onanian17.23St John's
28.5Nabeel Ali17.31Honor Roll
29.6Cade Luedde17.50St John's
30.6Trey King17.74Presbyterian
31.6Rock Morille17.94Presbyterian
32.6Remy Velarde18.36First Baptist Academy
33.6Roni Midyat18.46Awty International
34.6Worthley Burke18.57Kinkaid
35.5Carter Prentiss19.09Honor Roll
--5Jordan VanderLynNTHonor Roll
--6Blake RemediosNTSt Mark's Episcopal
--6George ZennerNTSt Michael
--6Nick MinkoffNTTrafton Academy
--5Sam BlissNTTrafton Academy
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Joshua Washington24.86Honor Roll
2.8Ethan Hackett26.07Second Baptist
3.8Eliott Cleveland26.14First Baptist Academy
4.8Asim Manasia26.15Holy Spirit Episcopal
5.8Zach Mullins26.17River Oaks Baptist
6.8Will Durie26.34Second Baptist
7.8Mike Rodgers26.74Trafton Academy
8.8Gabe Velez26.82Second Baptist
9.8Justise Winslow26.84St John's
10.8Kennedy Powell26.94St Michael
11.8Jack Miller27.32Presbyterian
12.8William Clutterbuck27.56St John's
13.8Niam Mekdessi27.73Awty International
14.Nicholas Vafiadis27.91The Village
15.8Alex Allen27.99First Baptist Academy
16.8Stephen O'Suji29.48River Oaks Baptist
17.8Ben Krantz29.50Kinkaid
18.8Rohan Naik29.56Kinkaid
19.8Daniel Treat29.98St John's
20.Michael Wong30.06The Village
21.8Saifali Momin31.07Honor Roll
22.8Nate Freeman31.79Kinkaid
23.Colton Cox32.24The Village
23.8Amit Momin32.24Honor Roll
25.8Nick Comis33.67First Baptist Academy
--8Max RankNTPresbyterian
--8Michael DialNTRiver Oaks Baptist
--8Alex NiefeldNTTrafton Academy
--8William Owusu-AnsahDQAwty International
--6Carlos HernandezNTHoly Spirit Episcopal
--8Laurence ClarkeNTPresbyterian
--8Cole DanielsNTSecond Baptist
--8Aria RassoliNTAwty International
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Thomas Wood26.62Presbyterian
2.7Lee Hampton26.85River Oaks Baptist
3.7Henry Heyser27.84Annunciation Orthodox
4.7Emmanuel Aruho27.86Presbyterian
5.7Nicholas Ho27.91Kinkaid
6.7Mathew Morico28.25Kinkaid
7.7Chase Onyekwelu28.27River Oaks Baptist
8.7Chris Holmes29.06Awty International
9.7Jason Sattler29.38Honor Roll
9.7Tim Strickman29.38Honor Roll
11.7Michael Suber29.77River Oaks Baptist
12.7Justin Nutt30.37Honor Roll
13.7Jimmy Richardson30.57Second Baptist
14.7Carson Storie30.70St Michael
15.7Chris Stuchly30.81St Michael
16.7Morgan Stanley31.56Awty International
17.7Matti Baron31.60Trafton Academy
19.7Micah Henderson31.63Second Baptist
--7William GrahamNTTrafton Academy
--7Austin WillbernNTHoly Spirit Episcopal
--8Khalil Hicks-PerryNTTrafton Academy
--8Brett PerryNTTrafton Academy
--7Shane LernerNTTrafton Academy
--6Isaac Di BonaNTAwty International
--8Mike RodgersNTTrafton Academy
--7Nicholas DodsonNTSecond Baptist
 
 
X 200 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.6Ian Taggart27.45First Baptist Academy
2.6Juan Naranjo28.38Holy Spirit Episcopal
3.6Alan Walker28.70Trafton Academy
4.6Brice Maddison29.30River Oaks Baptist
5.6Cole Green30.73Kinkaid
6.6Jax Schaeffer31.22River Oaks Baptist
7.6Matthew Goodrich31.25Presbyterian
8.6Matthew Ho31.46River Oaks Baptist
9.5Nick Lucena31.48Holy Spirit Episcopal
10.6Andrew Donaldson31.92St Francis Episcopal
11.6Travis Anderson33.13Annunciation Orthodox
12.6Christopher Borders33.33Presbyterian
13.6Rutger Heijermans33.83Annunciation Orthodox
14.6Maxim Gurevich34.15Awty International
15.Chris Zhn34.82The Village
16.6John Viguet35.22St John's
17.6Devon Merz35.24Awty International
18.6Nathan Jolly35.59Holy Spirit Episcopal
19.6Paul Labanowski36.26St John's
20.6Cole Harrison36.34Trafton Academy
21.6Dimitri Brown36.40Annunciation Orthodox
22.6Neil Kerrigan36.79St Mark's Episcopal
23.6Olivier Kuhn de Chizelle37.09Awty International
24.6Ty Doran37.44Kinkaid
25.5Roarke Bradley37.66Honor Roll
26.6Earl Chase38.12Kinkaid
27.5Carter Prentiss38.69Honor Roll
28.6Rock Morille39.79Presbyterian
29.6Mikael Rauf42.10St John's
--6Remy VelardeNTFirst Baptist Academy
--6Nick BogaevNTFirst Baptist Academy
--6MAson McIntyreNTSt Francis Episcopal
--5Sam BlissNTTrafton Academy
--6Aaron KwokNTHonor Roll
--6George ZennerNTSt Michael
--6Jimmy ScarbroughNTSt Francis Episcopal
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Asim Manasia57.56Holy Spirit Episcopal
2.8Risher Randall57.69River Oaks Baptist
3.8Michael Oramas58.17St John's
4.8Kennedy Powell58.71St Michael
5.8Joshua Washington1:00.20Honor Roll
6.8Adil Dhanani1:01.25Honor Roll
7.8Michel Farhat1:01.26Awty International
8.8Jack Miller1:02.03Presbyterian
9.Pearce Cash1:03.21The Village
10.8Eliott Cleveland1:03.25First Baptist Academy
11.8Robby Carty1:03.73St Michael
12.8Stephen Proler1:04.16Trafton Academy
13.8Austin Arcenaux1:06.03Awty International
14.8Evan Palmer1:07.19Awty International
15.8Foster Corrigan1:09.93Presbyterian
16.8Perry Oster1:10.06Kinkaid
17.8Justin Vincent1:12.10St John's
18.8Thomas Maynard1:12.90Holy Spirit Episcopal
19.8Nick Comis1:15.56First Baptist Academy
20.8Chris Boisvert1:15.73Honor Roll
21.8Alex Allen1:18.48First Baptist Academy
--8Bryant RodekohrNTTrafton Academy
--8Trenton CoxNTPresbyterian
--8J.P EnriquezNTSt Michael
--8Will AlfordNTTrafton Academy
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Thomas Wood59.15Presbyterian
2.7Alec Lubrano1:01.29Annunciation Orthodox
3.7John Schroeder1:02.21Awty International
4.7Orion Hicks1:03.23St John's
5.7Emmanuel Aruho1:05.28Presbyterian
6.7Preston Quine1:05.37River Oaks Baptist
7.7Travis Ames1:06.63Annunciation Orthodox
8.7Rod Ojeda1:07.50St John's
9.7Michael Suber1:08.14River Oaks Baptist
10.7Carter Scott1:09.18River Oaks Baptist
11.7Chris Stuchly1:09.46St Michael
12.7Tim Strickman1:10.99Honor Roll
13.7Jimmy Richardson1:15.24Second Baptist
14.7Eddie Hufsttler1:16.52Second Baptist
15.7Jared Enochs1:17.33St Michael
16.7Conner Bradshaw1:17.70Trafton Academy
17.7Shehzad Charania1:19.95St John's
18.7Omar Javed1:20.55Honor Roll
19.7Grant Gallagher1:21.51Second Baptist
20.7Thomas Schmidt1:21.87Awty International
21.7John Woodhouse1:22.05Kinkaid
22.7Harrison Schmidt1:25.10Annunciation Orthodox
23.7Arman Momin1:37.82Honor Roll
--7Andrew EmersonNTSt Michael
--7David NewtonNTAwty International
--7Graham JonesNTTrafton Academy
--7Nicolas DekioukNTAwty International
--7Josh PlankNTAwty International
--7Alex WasserstromNTTrafton Academy
 
 
X 400 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.6Ian Taggart1:04.33First Baptist Academy
2.6Brice Maddison1:06.11River Oaks Baptist
3.6Matthew Goodrich1:08.15Presbyterian
4.6Brendan Martin1:09.63River Oaks Baptist
5.6Jeffrey Paine1:11.36River Oaks Baptist
6.6Thomas Gardner1:13.24Annunciation Orthodox
7.6Max Roberson1:14.95Trafton Academy
8.6Tucker Brown1:15.71Annunciation Orthodox
9.6Mo Chapa1:16.00St Michael
10.6Alvin Lubetkin1:16.57St John's
11.6Charles Dorfman1:18.67St John's
12.6Erik Sager1:18.74St Mark's Episcopal
12.6Mason Mings1:18.74Kinkaid
14.6Robert Sigal1:18.83Annunciation Orthodox
15.5Alec Hillman1:19.53Holy Spirit Episcopal
16.6Mason Meeks1:20.64St Michael
17.6Jackson Linnartz1:21.19Awty International
18.6Adam Brown1:23.17Awty International
19.6Trey King1:23.37Presbyterian
20.6Jonathan Miertschin1:23.40Trafton Academy
21.6Chris Reul1:33.46St Michael
22.5Daniel Sun1:34.09Honor Roll
23.6James Cravens1:34.14Kinkaid
24.6Magnus Fyhr1:35.95Presbyterian
25.6Mikael Rauf1:38.60St John's
26.5Navneet Venagopal1:39.14Honor Roll
27.5Robert Proper1:42.10Honor Roll
28.5Will Erwin1:43.07Trafton Academy
--6Alexandre MarcosNTAwty International
--6Will ClayNTSt Francis Episcopal
--6Nick BogaevNTFirst Baptist Academy
--6Kyle PerrasNTSt Francis Episcopal
--6Kevin RuizNTKinkaid
 
 
X 600 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.6James Grant1:43.39Awty International
2.6Chris Randall1:53.64River Oaks Baptist
3.Ravi Amin1:56.67The Village
4.6Brendan Martin1:57.55River Oaks Baptist
5.6Joe Faraguna1:57.94St John's
6.6Matthew Hunt2:01.65River Oaks Baptist
7.6Ben Abdeen2:01.80Trafton Academy
8.Iker Rodriguez2:02.71The Village
9.6Leif Gabrielson2:04.01St Francis Episcopal
10.6Harrison Swiggart2:04.02First Baptist Academy
11.6Raphael Thome2:04.66Awty International
12.6Nato Sandweiss2:05.33Annunciation Orthodox
13.6Arjun Reddy2:08.00Kinkaid
14.6Kyle Perras2:08.91St Francis Episcopal
15.6Will Turley2:10.35St John's
16.6Rutger Heijermans2:12.11Annunciation Orthodox
17.6Emile Beck2:12.54Awty International
18.6Trey King2:14.16Presbyterian
19.6Hunter Hasley2:18.24Annunciation Orthodox
21.-Gilliam Connor2:23.41Kinkaid
22.6Pedro Coutinho2:24.19Presbyterian
23.6Yo Akiyama2:25.25St John's
24.6Stephen LeBeau2:29.41Kinkaid
25.6Wesley You2:33.12Honor Roll
26.5Daniel Sun2:33.85Honor Roll
27.6Rami Shaibani2:36.88St Mark's Episcopal
28.5Robert Proper2:38.81Honor Roll
--6Henry FisherNTPresbyterian
--6Reagor WagnonNTKinkaid
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Kelly McGee2:25.78Annunciation Orthodox
2.8Xavier Gonzalez2:26.04St John's
3.8Teddy Gajewski2:26.34River Oaks Baptist
4.8Adil Dhanani2:27.29Honor Roll
5.8Max Melcher2:36.29St John's
6.8Ferris Mahini2:38.44Trafton Academy
7.8Douglas Moody2:41.16Annunciation Orthodox
8.8Sam Thurston2:42.41St Michael
9.8Shivam Thakkar2:44.06Awty International
10.8Harry Patterson2:44.97Annunciation Orthodox
11.8Gabe Vogiatzis2:46.53Trafton Academy
12.8Trevin Kurtanich2:47.22Holy Spirit Episcopal
13.8Keller O'Malley2:52.35Awty International
14.8Micah Stalarow2:53.32Trafton Academy
15.8Rahmet Mohamet3:01.19Honor Roll
16.8Matthew Theccanant3:02.47Honor Roll
17.8Patrick Boland3:07.47Holy Spirit Episcopal
18.8Austin Peters3:21.12Presbyterian
19.8Gregor Meehan3:24.44Awty International
--8Alejandro GambiniNTSt Francis Episcopal
--8Arin DrtilNTPresbyterian
--8Connor ThompsonNTPresbyterian
--8Matthew StaggNTFirst Baptist Academy
--8Sheldon GrayNTSt Francis Episcopal
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7John Schroeder2:18.93Awty International
2.7Barclay Davis2:25.39St Francis Episcopal
3.7Orion Hicks2:26.14St John's
4.7Arthur Jardin2:27.98Awty International
5.7Preston Quine2:32.28River Oaks Baptist
6.7Luke Kramer2:33.36St John's
7.7Skyler Quine2:35.48River Oaks Baptist
8.7Reagan Czuba2:48.47First Baptist Academy
9.7Riki Kobayashi2:49.35St Francis Episcopal
10.7Ben Davidson2:50.56Honor Roll
11.7Timothy Nguyen2:53.29Second Baptist
12.7Jared Enochs2:54.91St Michael
13.Erin Dindoruk2:56.66The Village
14.7Reece Wallace2:58.22St John's
15.7Daniel Kendrick2:59.08Kinkaid
16.7Eddie Hufsttler2:59.32Second Baptist
17.7Cole Peveto3:00.25First Baptist Academy
18.7Barret Kaul3:01.31St Michael
19.7Arjun Das3:02.37Trafton Academy
20.7Paul Thome3:02.70Awty International
21.7Truett White3:05.37Trafton Academy
22.7Grant Gallagher3:07.44Second Baptist
23.7Brian Jones3:09.35Honor Roll
24.7Jacob Ehrenstrom3:14.85Trafton Academy
25.7Matthew Novelli3:28.76Presbyterian
26.7Lucas Dachman3:37.03Honor Roll
--7Collin McGrathNTSt Francis Episcopal
--7Kenneth McComasNTFirst Baptist Academy
--7Wilson FosheeNTAnnunciation Orthodox
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Barclay Davis4:02.91St Francis Episcopal
2.7Orion Hicks4:08.57St John's
3.7Luke Kramer4:12.48St John's
4.7Ben Bieser4:18.41St John's
5.7Ben Matthews4:41.67Awty International
6.7Riki Kobayashi4:48.81St Francis Episcopal
7.7Daniel Kendrick5:00.75Kinkaid
8.Erin Dindoruk5:04.44The Village
9.7Jack Malanga5:05.44River Oaks Baptist
10.7Truett White5:08.32Trafton Academy
11.7Arjun Das5:10.53Trafton Academy
12.7Jacob Ehrenstrom5:11.32Trafton Academy
13.7Brian Jones5:18.06Honor Roll
14.7Ford Bruch5:24.41Awty International
15.7Michael Aramburu5:28.88Second Baptist
16.7Matthew Novelli5:55.32Presbyterian
17.7Samir Mohamet6:08.06Honor Roll
--7Barret KaulNTSt Michael
--6Leif GabrielsonNTSt Francis Episcopal
--7Collin McGrathNTSt Francis Episcopal
--7Thomas SchmidtNTAwty International
--7Kenneth McComasNTFirst Baptist Academy
--7Cole PevetoNTFirst Baptist Academy
--7Reagan CzubaNTFirst Baptist Academy
--7Matthew BeallNTSecond Baptist
--7Daniel SweatNTSecond Baptist
--7John WoodhouseNTKinkaid
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.6Chris Randall4:23.73River Oaks Baptist
2.6Matias Preti4:24.81Awty International
3.6Joe Faraguna4:27.92St John's
4.6Vincent Vales4:32.89Awty International
5.6Richmond Keeling4:34.23River Oaks Baptist
6.6Matthew Hunt4:36.47River Oaks Baptist
7.6Nato Sandweiss4:47.17Annunciation Orthodox
8.6Haavard Skaar4:51.50St Mark's Episcopal
9.6Kevin McGee5:00.72Holy Spirit Episcopal
10.6Clark Palmer5:01.32St Mark's Episcopal
11.6Charles Dorfman5:08.41St John's
12.6Joseph Edwards5:10.35Kinkaid
13.5Alec Hillman5:11.16Holy Spirit Episcopal
14.6Patrick Sullivan5:11.97Annunciation Orthodox
15.6Yo Akiyama5:21.60St John's
16.6Michael VerMeulen5:22.82Annunciation Orthodox
17.6Mason Mings5:33.03Kinkaid
18.6Pedro Coutinho5:33.76Presbyterian
19.6Magnus Fyhr6:11.85Presbyterian
--6Henry FisherNTPresbyterian
--6Harrison SwiggartNTFirst Baptist Academy
--5Diego PadillaNTHonor Roll
--6James GrantNTAwty International
--6Ben AbdeenNTTrafton Academy
--6Nicholas FernandezNTKinkaid
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Michael Oramas5:15.76St John's
2.8Xavier Gonzalez5:26.20St John's
3.8Teddy Gajewski5:32.86River Oaks Baptist
4.8Kelly McGee5:34.91Annunciation Orthodox
5.8Max Melcher5:58.19St John's
6.8Douglas Moody6:23.65Annunciation Orthodox
7.8Keller O'Malley6:41.44Awty International
8.Cody Yao6:42.82The Village
9.8Austin Peters7:42.18Presbyterian
10.8Matthew Theccanant7:52.60Honor Roll
11.Sachit Bhasker8:09.88The Village
--8Come Gondallier de ToungyNTAwty International
--8Justin NguyenNTHonor Roll
--8Sheldon GrayNTSt Francis Episcopal
--8Paul PrenticeNTAwty International
--8Adam VinallNTAwty International
--8Ferris MahiniNTTrafton Academy
--8Bryant RodekohrNTTrafton Academy
--8Harry PattersonNTAnnunciation Orthodox
--8Micah StalarowNTTrafton Academy
--8RJ AmmonsNTRiver Oaks Baptist
--8Connor ThompsonNTPresbyterian
--8Alejandro GambiniNTSt Francis Episcopal
--8Brandon NguyenNTHonor Roll
 
 
X 80m Hurdles - 30" - Freshman - Finals
2.6Landon Malouf14.00Holy Spirit Episcopal
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.8Will Thompson16.20Second Baptist
2.8Jay Prince16.43Second Baptist
3.8Justin Bernard16.99Presbyterian
4.8Zac Castillo18.46Trafton Academy
5.8Reid Sorsby18.52Trafton Academy
6.8Laurence Clarke19.39Presbyterian
7.8Taichi Akiyama19.48Annunciation Orthodox
8.8J.T. Trauber19.63River Oaks Baptist
9.8William Mercado19.82St John's
10.8Spencer Winn19.95Annunciation Orthodox
11.8Clément Georjon20.28Awty International
12.8Stephen Proler20.35Trafton Academy
13.8Clay Kiatta20.57St Michael
14.8Aria Rassoli20.80Awty International
15.8Austin Arcenaux21.51Awty International
--7Blake DowNTSecond Baptist
--8J.P EnriquezNTSt Michael
--8Edward BriggsDNFSecond Baptist
--8Samir NileshwarNTHonor Roll
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Andrew Jing16.08St John's
2.7Parker Johnson16.18Second Baptist
3.7Kamil Lawal17.69Kinkaid
4.7Galen Weick17.82Trafton Academy
5.7Ismal Elkhamissy17.96Awty International
6.7Walker Adams19.41Second Baptist
7.7George Gallagher19.76Honor Roll
8.7Braxton Cody19.91River Oaks Baptist
9.7Raymond Yuan20.45St John's
10.7Rob Sanford20.65River Oaks Baptist
11.7Baptist Rochette20.88Awty International
12.7Nicolas Dekiouk21.32Awty International
13.7Drew Kibbe21.53Trafton Academy
--7Mark ResnickNTTrafton Academy
--7Jacob LarimoreNTSt Michael
--7Tony BusaNTSt Michael
--7Austin WillbernNTHoly Spirit Episcopal
--7Nadeem Al-AdliNTHonor Roll
--7Zachary AyoubiNTHonor Roll
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.8Justin Bernard30.63Presbyterian
2.8Reid Sorsby31.16Trafton Academy
3.8Zac Castillo31.98Trafton Academy
4.8J.T. Trauber32.17River Oaks Baptist
5.8Laurence Clarke34.05Presbyterian
6.8Clément Georjon34.23Awty International
7.8Taichi Akiyama34.85Annunciation Orthodox
8.8Spencer Winn35.17Annunciation Orthodox
9.8Nelson Wapon Safo36.14Awty International
10.8Brandon Nguyen38.06Honor Roll
11.8Rem Anderson39.32Annunciation Orthodox
--8Edward BriggsNTSecond Baptist
--8Samir NileshwarNTHonor Roll
--8Tony ObeidNTHonor Roll
--8Alex NiefeldNTTrafton Academy
--8Will ThompsonNTSecond Baptist
--8Brayden AguileraNTAwty International
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Parker Johnson29.62Second Baptist
2.7Andrew Jing30.24St John's
3.7John Schroeder30.75Awty International
4.7Kamil Lawal31.05Kinkaid
5.7Walker Adams32.98Second Baptist
6.7Galen Weick33.01Trafton Academy
7.7Travis Ames33.21Annunciation Orthodox
8.7Raymond Yuan33.67St John's
9.7George Gallagher34.47Honor Roll
10.7Baptist Rochette34.67Awty International
11.7Connor Hogan34.83Awty International
12.7Rob Sanford36.02River Oaks Baptist
13.7Drew Kibbe37.92Trafton Academy
14.7Jack Rentz38.01River Oaks Baptist
15.7Whit Davis46.16River Oaks Baptist
--7Ben BlissNTTrafton Academy
--7Nick AndersonNTAnnunciation Orthodox
--7Blake DowNTSecond Baptist
--7Mark ResnickNTTrafton Academy
--7Andrew EmersonNTSt Michael
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 36" - Freshman - Finals
1.6Demian Gass30.56Kinkaid
2.6Chris Randall33.91River Oaks Baptist
3.6Sellars Levy35.56River Oaks Baptist
4.6Hobbes Reynolds36.66River Oaks Baptist
5.6Trey Lewis37.21St John's
6.6Kyce Darouiche37.37Annunciation Orthodox
7.6Raphael Thome37.88Awty International
8.6Nick Griswold38.09Trafton Academy
9.6Devon Merz39.38Awty International
10.6Paolo Cannatella39.53Annunciation Orthodox
11.6Cade Luedde40.98St John's
12.6Harrison Rosenthal41.95Trafton Academy
13.6Joseph Hanson42.50St John's
14.6Reagor Wagnon44.31Kinkaid
15.6Roni Midyat49.69Awty International
--6Nick MinkoffNTTrafton Academy
--6Levi WilkinsNTSt Francis Episcopal
--6Scott ShortNTSt Francis Episcopal
--6Christian ClarkeNTSt Mark's Episcopal
--6Alex GoeringerNTKinkaid
--6Nicholas FernandezNTKinkaid
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jay Prince
Gabriel Velez
Will Thompson
Ethan Hackett
48.40Second Baptist
2.-Khalil Hicks-Perry
Alex Niefeld
Brett Perry
Mike Rodgers
51.40Trafton Academy
3.-J.T. Trauber
Stephen O'Suji
Zach Mullins
Risher Randall
51.99River Oaks Baptist
4.-Stephan Warden
Tyler Goulding
Michel Farhat
Brayden Aguilera
52.56Awty International
5.-Kelly McGee
Harry Patterson
Charlie Card-Childers
Chris Simon
53.74Annunciation Orthodox
6.-Justin Nguyen
Saifali Momin
Tony Obeid
Preston Simmons
1:00.54Honor Roll
---Trenton Cox
Foster Corrigan
Austin Peters
Arin Drtil
DQPresbyterian
---Justise Winslow
William Clutterbuck
Daniel Treat
Sean Yuan
DNFSt John's
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Evan Reynolds
Chase Onyekwelu
Michael Suber
Lee Hampton
54.83River Oaks Baptist
2.-Ronald Proper
Tim Strickman
Jason Sattler
Justin Nutt
56.36Honor Roll
3.-Chris Stuchly
Tony Busa
Carson Storie
Jared Enochs
56.44St Michael
4.-Ismal Elkhamissy
Josh Chiasson
Chris Holmes
Kevin Ong
56.81Awty International
5.-Ben Bliss
Shane Lerner
Harlan Ticatch
Drew Kibbe
1:09.97Trafton Academy
---Jorge Campos
Austin Willbern
Tobi Oguntona
Patrick Boland
NTHoly Spirit Episcopal
---Nick Anderson
Harrison Schmidt
Andrew Winn
Wilson Foshee
DQAnnunciation Orthodox
---Jay Prince
Gabriel Velez
Will Thompson
Ethan Hackett
DQSecond Baptist
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Freshman - Finals
1.-J.T. Trauber
Stephen O'Suji
Zach Mullins
Risher Randall
55.35River Oaks Baptist
2.-T. Reckling
Alex Goeringer
Cole Green
Egan Harper
56.67Kinkaid
3.-Stephan Warden
Tyler Goulding
Michel Farhat
Brayden Aguilera
57.82Awty International
4.Relay Team58.40The Village School
5.-Patrick Sullivan
Tucker Brown
Kyce Darouiche
William Heck
59.21Annunciation Orthodox
6.-Khalil Hicks-Perry
Brett Perry
Alex Niefeld
Mike Rodgers
59.77Trafton Academy
7.-Tony Busa
Carson Storie
Chris Stuchly
Jared Enochs
1:01.55St Michael
8.-Justin Nguyen
Saifali Momin
Tony Obeid
Preston Simmons
1:12.51Honor Roll
---Jorge Campos
Austin Willbern
Tobi Oguntona
Patrick Boland
DQHoly Spirit Episcopal
---Pete Bechtol
Toby Emiola
Cade Ludde
Joseph Hanson
DNFSt John's
---Trenton Cox
Foster Corrigan
Austin Peters
Arin Drtil
NTPresbyterian
---Relay Team NTSt Francis Episcopal
---Chase Whertheimer
Walker Adams
Will Burns
Parker Johnson
NTSecond Baptist
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tyler Goulding
Austin Arcenaux
Alon Farkas
Adrien Lhemann
4:19.41Awty International
2.-William Clutterbuck
Max Melcher
Michael Oramas
Xavier Gonzalez
4:21.50St John's
3.-Will Alford
Gabe Vogiatzis
Raiden Daniel
Reid Sorsby
4:32.78Trafton Academy
4.-Relay Team 4:45.28Kinkaid
5.-Chris Boisvert
Rahmet Mohamet
Amit Momin
Samir Nileshwar
5:08.60Honor Roll
---Justin Bernard
Max Rank
Jack Miller
Connor Thompson
NTPresbyterian
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Daniel Kendrick
Nicholas Ho
Kamil Lawal
Mathew Morico
4:32.23Kinkaid
2.-Preston Quine
Carter Scott
Skyler Quine
Lee Hampton
4:33.45River Oaks Baptist
3.-Tyler Goulding
Austin Arcenaux
Alon Farkas
Adrien Lhemann
4:40.52Awty International
4.-Turner Heinrichs
Frank Spence
Santiago Henning
Rod Ojeda
4:56.89St John's
5.-Will Alford
Gabe Vogiatzis
Reid Sorsby
Raiden Daniel
5:05.77Trafton Academy
6.-Samir Nileshwar
Chris Boisvert
Rahmet Mohamet
Amit Momin
5:09.18Honor Roll
---Travis Ames
Wilson Foshee
Henry Heyser
Alec Lubrano
NTAnnunciation Orthodox
---Justin Bernard
Max Rank
Jack Miller
Connor Thompson
NTPresbyterian
---Sam Thurston
Robby Carty
Taylor Ferris
Clay Kiatta
NTSt Michael
---Matthew Beall
Eddie Hufsttler
Timothy Nguyen
Jimmy Richardson
NTSecond Baptist
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Freshman - Finals
1.-Joel Izzedin
Charlie Meacham
Connor Grace
James Grant
2:06.47Awty International
2.-John Hathorn
Brendan Martin
Jax Schaeffer
Jeffrey Paine
2:10.31River Oaks Baptist
3.Relay Team2:11.12The Village School
4.-Arjun Reddy
Earl Chase
Joseph Edwards
Egan Harper
2:16.16Kinkaid
5.-Cole Harrison
Alan Walker
Jonathan Miertschin
Max Roberson
2:16.71Trafton Academy
6.-Pete Bechtol
Trey Lewis
John Viguet
Joe Faraguana
2:20.91St John's
7.-Jordan VanderLyn
Nabeel Ali
Aaron Kwok
Wesley You
2:56.63Honor Roll
---Tavis Anderson
William Heck
Kyce Darouiche
Nato Sandweiss
DQAnnunciation Orthodox
---Blake Remedios
King Smith
Erik Sager
Christian Clarke
NTSt Mark's Episcopal
---Henry Fisher
Matthew Goodrich
Christopher Borders
Pedro Coutinho
DQPresbyterian
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.8Brett Perry46-05.50Trafton Academy
2.8Kennedy Powell37-06.00St Michael
3.8Jonathan Sload35-11.00Awty International
4.8Aaron Chu34-00.50St John's
5.8Robby Carty31-00.00St Michael
6.8Robert Ueno30-10.00Awty International
7.8Taylor Ferris30-01.00St Michael
8.8Jamie Keating28-08.00Trafton Academy
9.8Zach Coton27-10.00St John's
10.8Keller O'Malley27-00.50Awty International
11.8Perry Oster26-11.50Kinkaid
12.8Thomas Maynard26-10.00Holy Spirit Episcopal
13.8Ben Krantz26-06.50Kinkaid
14.8Matthew O'Connor25-02.50Annunciation Orthodox
15.8Connor Landrum24-07.50St John's
16.8Troy Everist24-01.50First Baptist Academy
17.8Rem Anderson21-02.00Annunciation Orthodox
18.8Jay Bhandari19-03.50Annunciation Orthodox
19.8Eric Hill18-07.50First Baptist Academy
20.8Austin Peters18-03.00Presbyterian
--8Foster CorriganNDPresbyterian
--8Trenton CoxNDPresbyterian
--8Austin SmithNDTrafton Academy
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Rammy Allouche31-08.00Second Baptist
2.7Reggie Hill31-07.00Second Baptist
3.7Kevin Ong29-04.50Awty International
4.7Michael McCreight28-08.00First Baptist Academy
5.7Marwan Charafeddine27-11.00Presbyterian
6.7William Graham27-04.00Trafton Academy
7.Renwich Brocklehurst26-10.50The Village
8.7Christopher Hatam26-05.50St Francis Episcopal
9.7Arthur Jardin25-10.50Awty International
10.7Jacob Larimore24-01.00St Michael
10.7Barret Kaul24-01.00St Michael
12.7Andrew Emerson23-11.00St Michael
13.7Nathan Malone23-09.50Second Baptist
14.7Stuart Cook23-08.50First Baptist Academy
15.7Sanders Keller22-08.00Kinkaid
16.7Braxton Cody21-11.00River Oaks Baptist
17.7Issa Cook20-11.50Kinkaid
18.7Alex Bogaev19-10.00First Baptist Academy
--7Mitchell HobbsNDAwty International
--7Mitch McCaffreyNDRiver Oaks Baptist
--7Amir TaghizadehNDSt Francis Episcopal
--7Andrew WinnNDAnnunciation Orthodox
--7Henry HeyserNDAnnunciation Orthodox
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Freshman - Finals
1.Bernardo Leal34-01.50The Village
2.6John Lilly29-08.50Annunciation Orthodox
3.6Erik Sager29-01.50St Mark's Episcopal
4.6Ryan Johnson28-06.00First Baptist Academy
5.6Christian Clarke28-00.50St Mark's Episcopal
6.6Clarke Weiss27-10.50River Oaks Baptist
7.6Arturo Cabezut26-04.00First Baptist Academy
8.6Jax Schaeffer25-11.50River Oaks Baptist
9.6William Kennedy25-10.00River Oaks Baptist
10.6Mason Mings25-04.50Kinkaid
11.6Joe Flinn25-03.50Trafton Academy
12.6Harrison Rose25-02.00Trafton Academy
13.6Chris Reul24-05.00St Michael
14.6Hunter Hasley23-08.50Annunciation Orthodox
15.6Trey Bourne23-07.50St Mark's Episcopal
16.6Andrew Donaldson23-06.50St Francis Episcopal
17.Ammannel Mosfin23-06.00The Village
18.6Cade Luedde22-10.50St John's
19.6Worthley Burke22-02.50Kinkaid
20.6Ty Doran21-01.00Kinkaid
21.6Robert Sigal19-10.50Annunciation Orthodox
22.Evan Halas19-00.00The Village
23.6Josiah Stine17-09.00First Baptist Academy
24.6Craig Fiedorek16-04.50St John's
25.6Andy Gambini14-11.50St Francis Episcopal
--5Spencer MettsNDTrafton Academy
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.8Brett Perry126-02Trafton Academy
2.8Kennedy Powell100-03.50St Michael
3.8Jonathan Sload97-11Awty International
4.8Aaron Chu96-09.50St John's
5.8Alon Farkas84-10Awty International
6.8Perry Oster77-05Kinkaid
7.8Robby Carty72-08St Michael
8.8Connor Landrum68-07.50St John's
9.8Austin Arcenaux67-02Awty International
10.8Zach Coton67-01.50St John's
11.8Ben Krantz62-09Kinkaid
12.8Troy Everist61-09First Baptist Academy
13.8Matthew O'Connor58-03.50Annunciation Orthodox
14.8Rem Anderson57-00Annunciation Orthodox
15.8Eric Hill51-07First Baptist Academy
16.8Jay Bhandari43-09Annunciation Orthodox
--8Christian QuinnNDAnnunciation Orthodox
--8Raiden DanielNDTrafton Academy
--8Austin SmithNDTrafton Academy
--8Taylor FerrisNDSt Michael
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Parker Johnson81-10Second Baptist
2.7Reggie Hill79-09Second Baptist
3.7Michael McCreight76-10First Baptist Academy
4.7Marwan Charafeddine75-10Presbyterian
5.7Kevin Ong74-10Awty International
6.7Galen Weick73-06.50Trafton Academy
7.7Harrison Schmidt64-03.50Annunciation Orthodox
8.7William Graham61-03.50Trafton Academy
9.7Carson Storie59-06.50St Michael
10.7Rammy Allouche58-00.50Second Baptist
11.7Braxton Cody57-09.50River Oaks Baptist
12.7Issa Cook54-08Kinkaid
13.7Davis Smith48-07.50First Baptist Academy
14.Renwich Brocklehurst48-05.50The Village
15.7Stuart Cook45-10.50First Baptist Academy
16.7Sanders Keller45-04Kinkaid
17.7Barret Kaul44-09St Michael
18.7Andrew Winn44-05Annunciation Orthodox
19.7Luke Kramer44-04St John's
20.7Jacob Larimore40-06.50St Michael
21.7Arthur Jardin37-03Awty International
--7Mitch McCaffreyNDRiver Oaks Baptist
--7Chris HolmesNDAwty International
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Freshman - Finals
1.6Clarke Weiss65-02River Oaks Baptist
2.6Joe Flinn60-07.50Trafton Academy
3.6Erik Sager57-03.50St Mark's Episcopal
4.6William Kennedy54-09River Oaks Baptist
5.6Hunter Hasley53-11Annunciation Orthodox
6.6Ryan Johnson48-04First Baptist Academy
7.6Kevin Ruiz46-04Kinkaid
8.6Joseph Edwards46-00Kinkaid
9.6Harrison Rose45-00Trafton Academy
10.6Mason Mings44-00Kinkaid
11.6Brian Bourgeois43-09St Mark's Episcopal
12.6Trey Elder37-10First Baptist Academy
13.6Josiah Stine37-01.50First Baptist Academy
14.6Adam Vrabec37-01St Mark's Episcopal
--6John LillyNDAnnunciation Orthodox
--6Joseph BergnerNDAnnunciation Orthodox
--5Spencer MettsNDTrafton Academy
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.8Charlie Card-Childers5-08.00Annunciation Orthodox
2.8Risher Randall5-02.00River Oaks Baptist
3.8Harry Patterson5-00.00Annunciation Orthodox
4.8Bryant Rodekohr5-00.00Trafton Academy
5.8William Mercado4-10.00St John's
6.8Zach Mullins4-10.00River Oaks Baptist
7.8Asim Manasia4-10.00Holy Spirit Episcopal
8.8Chris Simon4-08.00Annunciation Orthodox
8.8Jamie Keating4-08.00Trafton Academy
10.8Brett Perry4-06.00Trafton Academy
11.8Justin Vincent4-04.00St John's
--8Brayden AguileraNHAwty International
--8Clément GeorjonNHAwty International
--8Nelson Wapon SafoNHAwty International
--8Arin DrtilNHPresbyterian
--8Taylor FerrisNHSt Michael
--8Mike RodgersNHTrafton Academy
--8Kelly OubreNHPresbyterian
--8Thomas MaynardNHHoly Spirit Episcopal
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Nick Crawford5-00.00Kinkaid
2.7Parker Johnson4-10.00Second Baptist
3.7Lee Hampton4-08.00River Oaks Baptist
4.7Andrew Jing4-08.00St John's
5.7Thomas Wood4-08.00Presbyterian
6.7Austin Willbern4-06.00Holy Spirit Episcopal
7.7Ben Bliss4-04.00Trafton Academy
7.7Josh Chiasson4-04.00Awty International
7.7Alec Lubrano4-04.00Annunciation Orthodox
7.7Emmanuel Aruho4-04.00Presbyterian
11.7Josh Plank4-02.00Awty International
--7Galen WeickNHTrafton Academy
--7Timothy NguyenNHSecond Baptist
--7Tobi OguntonaNHHoly Spirit Episcopal
--7Andres MoralesNHAwty International
--7Chris StuchlyNHSt Michael
--7Barret KaulNHSt Michael
--7Stephen EnyartNHAnnunciation Orthodox
--7Jared EnochsNHSt Michael
--7William GrahamNHTrafton Academy
--7Chase OnyekweluNHRiver Oaks Baptist
--7Mathew MoricoNHKinkaid
--7Nicholas HoNHKinkaid
 
 
X High Jump - Freshman - Finals
1.6Landon Malouf4-08.00Holy Spirit Episcopal
2.6Juan Naranjo4-04.00Holy Spirit Episcopal
3.6Tucker Arrants4-04.00Awty International
4.6Max Roberson4-04.00Trafton Academy
5.6Jax Schaeffer4-00.00River Oaks Baptist
5.6Reed Peterson4-00.00River Oaks Baptist
7.6Brice Maddison4-00.00River Oaks Baptist
8.6Nick Griswold4-00.00Trafton Academy
8.6Nicholas Fernandez4-00.00Kinkaid
--6Demian GassNHKinkaid
--6Joseph EdwardsNHKinkaid
--6Harrison RosenthalNHTrafton Academy
--6John Thomas HildebrandNHRiver Oaks Baptist
--6Kyce DarouicheNHAnnunciation Orthodox
--6Thomas GardnerNHAnnunciation Orthodox
--6Michael VerMeulenNHAnnunciation Orthodox
--5Nick LucenaNHHoly Spirit Episcopal
--6Trey LewisNHSt John's
--6Joseph HansonNHSt John's
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.8Zach Mullins16-10.00River Oaks Baptist
2.8Jay Prince16-02.00Second Baptist
3.8Charlie Card-Childers15-07.00Annunciation Orthodox
4.8Justin Bernard15-05.00Presbyterian
5.8Max Rank15-02.50Presbyterian
6.8Tyler Goulding15-01.00Awty International
7.8Ethan Hackett14-09.50Second Baptist
8.8Brayden Aguilera14-09.00Awty International
9.8Reid Sorsby14-08.00Trafton Academy
10.8Trevin Kurtanich14-07.00Holy Spirit Episcopal
11.8Robby Carty14-06.75St Michael
12.8Asim Manasia14-06.50Holy Spirit Episcopal
13.8Chris Simon14-05.50Annunciation Orthodox
14.8Bryant Rodekohr14'05.00Trafton Academy
15.8Adrien Lhemann14-03.75Awty International
16.8Gabe Velez13-07.00Second Baptist
17.8William Mercado13-05.00St John's
17.8Nate Freeman13-05.00Kinkaid
19.8Taichi Akiyama13-02.50Annunciation Orthodox
20.8Sam Thurston11-11.00St Michael
21.8Jamie Keating11'07.00Trafton Academy
22.8Patrick Boland11-01.00Holy Spirit Episcopal
23.8Matthew Stagg10-08.00First Baptist Academy
--8Clay KiattaNDSt Michael
--8Khalil Hicks-PerryNDTrafton Academy
--8Raiden DanielNDTrafton Academy
--8Nick ComisNDFirst Baptist Academy
--8Rohan NaikNDKinkaid
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Henry Heyser16-05.75Annunciation Orthodox
2.7Alec Lubrano16-01.00Annunciation Orthodox
3.7Andrew Jing15-06.00St John's
4.7Thomas Wood15-02.50Presbyterian
5.7Nicholas Ho15-00.50Kinkaid
6.7Emmanuel Aruho14-10.00Presbyterian
7.7Lee Hampton14-08.00River Oaks Baptist
8.7Walker Adams14-07.50Second Baptist
9.7John Schroeder14-05.00Awty International
9.7Ben Bliss14-05.00Trafton Academy
11.7Michael Suber13-05.00River Oaks Baptist
11.7Chris Stuchly13-05.00St Michael
13.7Galen Weick13-04.50Trafton Academy
14.7Mathew Morico13-03.50Kinkaid
15.7Chase Onyekwelu13-02.00River Oaks Baptist
16.7Travis Ames13-01.50Annunciation Orthodox
17.7Carson Storie12-09.00St Michael
18.7Austin Willbern12-08.50Holy Spirit Episcopal
19.7Timothy Nguyen12-07.00Second Baptist
20.7Tobi Oguntona12-03.00Holy Spirit Episcopal
21.7Tony Busa11-10.00St Michael
22.7Alberto Tohme11-05.00Awty International
23.7John Woodhouse11-03.50Kinkaid
24.6Kevin McGee10-09.00Holy Spirit Episcopal
25.7Shehzad Charania10-08.50St John's
--7Jimmy RichardsonNDSecond Baptist
--7Cole PevetoNDFirst Baptist Academy
--7Andres MoralesNDAwty International
 
 
X Long Jump - Freshman - Finals
1.6Demian Gass15-06.50Kinkaid
2.6John Thomas Hildebrand15-02.00River Oaks Baptist
3.6Brice Maddison14-04.00River Oaks Baptist
4.6Juan Naranjo14-02.50Holy Spirit Episcopal
5.6James Grant14-02.00Awty International
6.6Reed Peterson13-09.50River Oaks Baptist
7.6Landon Malouf13-08.00Holy Spirit Episcopal
8.6Trey Lewis13'06.50St John's
8.6Paul Labanowski13-06.50St John's
9.5Nick Lucena13-03.50Holy Spirit Episcopal
10.6Charlie Meacham13-02.00Awty International
11.6Christian Clarke12-06.00St Mark's Episcopal
12.6Thomas Gardner12-04.50Annunciation Orthodox
13.6John Lilly12-03.00Annunciation Orthodox
14.6Paolo Cannatella12-02.00Annunciation Orthodox
15.6Mo Chapa12-01.00St Michael
16.6Pete Bechtol11-10.00St John's
17.6Haavard Skaar11-08.00St Mark's Episcopal
18.6Franz Brotzen Smith11-06.50St John's
18.-Levi Wickers11-06.50St Francis Episcopal
20.6Devon Merz11-05.00Awty International
20.6Nick Griswold11-05.00Trafton Academy
22.6Mason Meeks11-02.00St Michael
23.6Chris Reul10-06.00St Michael
24.6Ty Doran10-04.50Kinkaid
25.6James Cravens9-02.50Kinkaid
26.6Neil Kerrigan9-00.00St Mark's Episcopal
27.6MAson McIntyre7-08.00St Francis Episcopal
--6Henry FisherNDPresbyterian
--6Christopher BordersNDPresbyterian
--6Harrison RosenthalNDTrafton Academy
--6Max RobersonNDTrafton Academy
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.8Justin Bernard34-04.00Presbyterian
2.8Risher Randall33-10.00River Oaks Baptist
3.8Tyler Goulding32-09.00Awty International
4.8Chris Simon31-00.00Annunciation Orthodox
5.8Austin Arcenaux30-11.50Awty International
6.8William Mercado30-03.50St John's
7.8Gabe Velez29-11.50Second Baptist
8.8Reid Sorsby27-10.00Trafton Academy
9.8Aria Rassoli27-07.50Awty International
10.8Sam Thurston27-06.00St Michael
--8Khalil Hicks-PerryNDTrafton Academy
--8Raiden DanielNDTrafton Academy
--8Jay PrinceNDSecond Baptist
--8Ethan HackettNDSecond Baptist
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Nenye Okoro13.31DASH
2.8Sarah Gifford13.55St Michael
3.8Caroline Mizell13.84St Francis Episcopal
4.8Giovanna Manisck13.97Awty International
5.8Brecca Thomas14.04Trafton Academy
6.8Kayla Banks14.12DASH
7.8Morgan Malouf14.20DASH
8.8Meredith Ammermanm14.27Second Baptist
9.8Dara George14.34Second Baptist
10.8Kendall Chancellor14.36River Oaks Baptist
11.Talyor Aycock14.38The Village
12.8Grace Haddad14.52St Michael
13.8Ally Ryf14.58Trafton Academy
14.8Christy Jacobs14.60Presbyterian
15.8Chantay Best14.90Trafton Academy
16.8Armanda Simon14.92Awty International
17.8Raquel Moore15.04First Baptist Academy
18.8Sarah Harris15.23Kinkaid
19.8Megan Friedman15.27Kinkaid
20.8Pierine Baradat15.52Awty International
21.8Lexi Harwell16.16Second Baptist
22.8Alice Phipps16.68St Michael
--8Taylor NewhouseNTSt Francis Episcopal
--8Katherine FisherNTSecond Baptist
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Kirby Bowers13.77Presbyterian
2.7Sofie Morales-Bello13.85DASH
3.7Claudia Krogmeier13.94DASH
4.7Melissa Maynard14.03St John's
5.7Alex Eastman14.15Kinkaid
6.7Elizabeth Shu14.16Second Baptist
7.Claire Foster14.17The Village
8.7Annie Miller14.27DASH
9.7Amber Tribble14.31River Oaks Baptist
10.7Georgia Wahl14.65River Oaks Baptist
11.7Christian Cain14.70Annunciation Orthodox
12.7Nicole Vickers14.78St Francis Episcopal
13.Hanna Mcmorris14.84The Village
14.7Saunaz Moradi14.88St Francis Episcopal
15.7Sydney Ladner15.01Awty International
16.7Elizabeth Morton15.20Trafton Academy
17.7Anna Needham15.22First Baptist Academy
18.7Raffaella Symmans15.33Annunciation Orthodox
19.7Morgan Dickson15.40Annunciation Orthodox
20.7Amanda Thompson15.59St Francis Episcopal
21.7Anna Cauthorn15.60St John's
22.7Samantha Lejune15.65St Michael
23.Francesca Liso15.77The Village
24.7Paula Ajumboi15.85Kinkaid
25.7Addie Kim16.02Second Baptist
26.7Brenton Smith16.08Presbyterian
27.7Naia Daniel16.23Awty International
28.7Bridget McGettigan16.39St Michael
29.7Olivia Lovoi16.62St Michael
30.7Alex Nicholls16.72Trafton Academy
31.7Japreena Kaur16.88Awty International
32.7Katherine Stevenson17.56Kinkaid
33.7Shannon Martin18.00Trafton Academy
 
 
X 100 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.6Caroline Ankoma-Sey13.51Presbyterian
2.6Jessica Vlasek14.32River Oaks Baptist
3.6Casey Mullins14.66River Oaks Baptist
4.6Sara Bobb14.71River Oaks Baptist
5.6Lenox Butcher14.75Kinkaid
6.6Sydney Watkins14.87St John's
7.6Margo Cox14.98Presbyterian
8.6Ashley Brown15.06Presbyterian
9.6Maddy Auerbach15.18Trafton Academy
10.6Sasha Mireskandra15.47Kinkaid
11.6Elizabeth Ellison15.64St John's
12.6Caitlin Clarke15.81St Mark's Episcopal
13.6Nicole Salet15.87Awty International
14.6Valentina Alarcon15.89Holy Spirit Episcopal
15.6Bailey Carr15.91Annunciation Orthodox
16.6Annie Hill16.00First Baptist Academy
17.6Julia Douglas16.15St Michael
18.Brarathi Selvan16.16The Village
19.6Caroline Clark16.24DASH
20.6Chinaza Ndee16.25Holy Spirit Episcopal
21.6Mia Simon16.32Annunciation Orthodox
22.6Kiarra Alleyne16.42DASH
23.6Virginia Cathriner16.50Kinkaid
24.6Morgan Rogers16.74St Mark's Episcopal
25.6Ashli Mani16.76Holy Spirit Episcopal
26.6Julie McLamb17.28Annunciation Orthodox
27.6Shania Barretto17.34Awty International
28.5Olivia Cohn17.51Trafton Academy
29.6Megan Cooper17.59St John's
30.5Kelly Tatum18.00Trafton Academy
31.6Raquel Herra18.06St Michael
32.6Kalen Ziegler18.24St Mark's Episcopal
33.6Morgan Stevens18.31DASH
--6Valentina MendozaNTSt Michael
--6Alexandra GuiretteNTAwty International
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Nenye Okoro28.00DASH
2.8Caroline Mizell28.74St Francis Episcopal
3.8Morgan Malouf29.48DASH
4.8Meredith Ammermanm29.83Second Baptist
5.8Kendall Chancellor30.09River Oaks Baptist
6.8Brecca Thomas30.59Trafton Academy
7.8Elizabeth McGee30.79Kinkaid
8.Georgia Kinahan30.83The Village
9.8Christy Jacobs31.18Presbyterian
10.8Grace Haddad31.26St Michael
11.8Raquel Moore31.30First Baptist Academy
12.8Melissa Caldera31.37DASH
13.8Mary Kelly McConn31.97Kinkaid
14.8Ellie Hurwitz32.03Kinkaid
15.Talyor Aycock32.46The Village
16.8Kennedy Nabors32.51Second Baptist
17.8Maru Enriquez33.34St Michael
18.8Fiona Bellin33.91Awty International
19.8Gabby Mahan34.40Awty International
20.Joanna Jia34.82The Village
21.8Alana Mitchell37.39First Baptist Academy
22.8Faith Evans37.78St Michael
--8Chantay BestNTTrafton Academy
--8Monica BuesoNTPresbyterian
--8Madison PostonNTAwty International
--8Taylor NewhouseNTSt Francis Episcopal
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Kirby Bowers28.66Presbyterian
2.7Ana Matamoros28.93St Francis Episcopal
3.7Claudia Krogmeier29.44DASH
4.7Amber Tribble30.07River Oaks Baptist
5.7Sofie Morales-Bello30.11DASH
6.7Georgia Wahl30.52River Oaks Baptist
7.7Melissa Maynard31.05St John's
8.7Ava Wilson31.17River Oaks Baptist
9.Claire Foster31.34The Village
10.7Anna Needham31.41First Baptist Academy
11.7Jessica Gonzalez31.86Awty International
12.7Nicole Vickers32.03St Francis Episcopal
13.Hanna Mcmorris32.37The Village
14.7Haley Morris32.49Awty International
15.Nao Masuya33.03The Village
16.7Amanda Thompson33.10St Francis Episcopal
17.7Jessie Ames33.41Annunciation Orthodox
18.7Anna Cauthorn33.76St John's
19.7Alex Eastman34.14Kinkaid
20.7Paula Ajumboi34.15Kinkaid
21.7Serena Tohme34.45Awty International
22.7Nikki Nelson34.52St Michael
23.7Marielle Langlois34.75DASH
24.7Fernanda Gonzalez-Blanco35.28Annunciation Orthodox
25.7Melissa Metyko35.91St Michael
26.7Morgan Dickson36.10Annunciation Orthodox
27.7Linnea McAuley36.20Kinkaid
28.7Olivia Lovoi36.23St Michael
--7Natalie GeislerNTPresbyterian
--7Meagan ApplebaumNTTrafton Academy
--7Kelly FinnermanNTTrafton Academy
--7Shannon MartinNTTrafton Academy
 
 
X 200 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.6Caroline Ankoma-Sey28.33Presbyterian
2.6Jessica Vlasek29.55River Oaks Baptist
3.6Channing Fatjo30.33Kinkaid
4.6Casey Mullins30.44River Oaks Baptist
5.6Ashley Brown30.59Presbyterian
6.6Kendall Sill31.29River Oaks Baptist
7.Mirella Brocklehurst31.52The Village
8.6Caitlin Hall32.90Annunciation Orthodox
9.6Caitlin Clarke32.96St Mark's Episcopal
10.6Alice Chambers33.12St John's
11.6Morgan Stevens33.61DASH
12.6Caroline Orr33.69Kinkaid
13.6Julia Douglas33.85St Michael
14.6Marion Bocabarteille33.94Awty International
15.6Riley Marsh34.63St John's
16.6Kiarra Alleyne34.67DASH
17.6Carolina Moskosky34.88DASH
18.6Rachel Plaskett34.89Annunciation Orthodox
19.6Mia DeSanctis35.29Holy Spirit Episcopal
20.6Annie Hill35.46First Baptist Academy
21.6Taylor Hartman35.86Trafton Academy
22.6Emilia Fishburn36.07St Michael
23.6Alyah Hijar36.18Awty International
24.6Katie Fusillo36.70Holy Spirit Episcopal
25.6Mia Simon37.03Annunciation Orthodox
26.6Camryn Odom37.12Trafton Academy
27.5Olivia Cohn37.63Trafton Academy
27.6Mackenna Bright37.63St Michael
29.6Julieta Torres38.37Awty International
30.6Sydney Moye39.57St John's
--6Gracey WallaceNTPresbyterian
--6Hallie WilsonNTKinkaid
--6Christina OtiNTKinkaid
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Elise Viguet1:06.87DASH
2.8Emily Chen1:07.10River Oaks Baptist
3.8Giovanna Manisck1:07.34Awty International
4.8Katie Hood1:09.75St Michael
5.8Drewe Molin1:09.78DASH
6.8Sarah Gifford1:09.85St Michael
7.8Katelyn Wallace1:11.94Kinkaid
8.8Raquel Moore1:12.55First Baptist Academy
9.8Kristen Santiago1:12.67Annunciation Orthodox
10.8Sydney Fucci1:12.78St Michael
11.8Roma Patel1:12.85River Oaks Baptist
12.8Lexi Pappas1:14.24Trafton Academy
13.8Abigail Henningsen1:14.30St Francis Episcopal
14.Talyor Aycock1:14.53The Village
15.8Bailey Blocker1:14.91DASH
16.8Hannah Smati1:14.96Awty International
17.8Emily Nip1:15.33Kinkaid
18.8Christy Jacobs1:15.48Presbyterian
19.Erin Merrifield1:15.66The Village
20.8Caroline Craddock1:19.23St John's
21.8Alana Mitchell1:19.68First Baptist Academy
22.Reem Alturki1:21.66The Village
--8Emily HoodNTSt Michael
--8Adalia QuitzawNTAwty International
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Ana Matamoros1:07.10St Francis Episcopal
2.Carla Sganderlla1:08.11The Village
3.7Shelby Zimmerman1:09.08Presbyterian
4.7Claire Hoffman1:13.41Presbyterian
5.7Anna Needham1:13.69First Baptist Academy
6.7Kelsey Roe1:13.80DASH
7.7Rachel Daniel1:14.02River Oaks Baptist
8.7Lindsey Munson1:14.40River Oaks Baptist
9.7Emma Brasher1:14.46Annunciation Orthodox
10.7Raffaella Symmans1:14.79Annunciation Orthodox
11.7Elizabeth Ducote1:15.10River Oaks Baptist
11.7Natalie Geisler1:15.10Presbyterian
13.7Robin Granberry1:15.41Annunciation Orthodox
14.7Addie Kim1:15.56Second Baptist
15.7Sydney Ladner1:15.88Awty International
16.7Jenny Howie1:17.46Kinkaid
17.7Catherine Vanasse Grosdidier1:17.62Awty International
18.7Anna Lee Carothers1:18.13Holy Spirit Episcopal
19.7Winnie Johnson1:18.27DASH
20.7Sarah Jacobson1:19.21Kinkaid
21.7Sara Jane Gage1:20.30Kinkaid
22.7Alex Sheinbaum1:20.86St John's
23.7Marielle Langlois1:21.27DASH
24.Eleanor Strickland1:21.77The Village
25.7Paige Raun1:23.23St John's
26.7Bridget McGettigan1:24.75St Michael
27.7Susie Alcorn1:25.48St Michael
28.7Roxane Sazegar1:29.93Awty International
--8Madison TharpNTSecond Baptist
--7Katherine TowneNTSecond Baptist
 
 
X 400 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.6Caroline Ankoma-Sey1:06.59Presbyterian
2.6Emily Fraser1:09.04River Oaks Baptist
3.6Hannah Herrold1:09.80River Oaks Baptist
4.6Emily Boswell1:11.20River Oaks Baptist
5.6Nicole Salet1:14.09Awty International
6.6Morgan Marrs1:14.17Annunciation Orthodox
7.6Jillian Bass1:15.57Kinkaid
8.Julia Rowley1:18.26The Village
9.6Katherine Wallis1:19.28Annunciation Orthodox
10.6Carolina Moskosky1:20.19DASH
11.6Kate Kemple1:21.20DASH
12.6Sydney Moye1:21.32St John's
13.6Natasha Gonzalez1:21.60St John's
14.6Rebecca Leisten1:23.79Trafton Academy
15.6Brooke Lummis1:23.98St John's
16.6Alena Peters1:24.97Presbyterian
17.6Catie Asarch1:25.20Kinkaid
18.6Annie Hill1:25.72First Baptist Academy
19.6Addison Deaton1:26.21DASH
20.6Sarah Smati1:26.97Awty International
21.6Linleigh Alford1:28.57St Michael
22.6Mackenna Bright1:29.94St Michael
23.6Julie McLamb1:30.02Annunciation Orthodox
24.6Carlye Dierkman1:33.50St Michael
25.6Shrishti Seth1:40.40Awty International
26.5Kelly Tatum1:47.45Trafton Academy
--6Kara HachiganNTKinkaid
--6Meredith O'NealNTPresbyterian
 
 
X 600 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.6Lindsey McKone1:59.31St John's
2.6Ellana Slade2:00.97Awty International
3.6Kallie Brown2:02.45River Oaks Baptist
4.6Lexie Ammons2:03.99River Oaks Baptist
5.6Natalie Spence2:04.86Annunciation Orthodox
6.6Emily Welter2:06.08St Michael
7.6Abby Eymontt2:06.22River Oaks Baptist
8.6Caroline Sempere2:08.52Awty International
9.6Jordan Dunaway-Barlow2:08.57Kinkaid
10.6Alexandra Wallis2:08.97Annunciation Orthodox
11.6Alexandra Reynoso2:09.41Trafton Academy
12.6Simona Everts2:10.59Awty International
13.6Caroline Rossettie2:11.56DASH
14.6Louise Stephens2:12.12Kinkaid
15.6Catherine Grace Catechis2:12.21Annunciation Orthodox
16.6Kate Kemple2:13.42DASH
17.6Alena Peters2:15.00Presbyterian
18.6Sarah Bland2:17.00St John's
19.6Margaret Trautner2:19.00St John's
20.6Katie Fusillo2:25.00Holy Spirit Episcopal
21.6Georgia Michaud2:46.00Trafton Academy
22.5Lilli Metts3:01.00Trafton Academy
--6Alejandra CastroNTDASH
--6Meredith O'NealNTPresbyterian
--6Taylor GuidryNTKinkaid
---Carly DerckmanNTSt Michael
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Emily Chen2:32.22River Oaks Baptist
2.8Alexandra Grant2:32.43Awty International
3.8Elise Viguet2:47.24DASH
4.8Molly Vitek2:47.35River Oaks Baptist
5.8Luisa Stainback2:51.99Awty International
6.8Bridget Ritter2:53.69Trafton Academy
7.8Christie Dawson2:56.93St John's
8.8Alezeh Rauf2:58.00St John's
9.8Laura Grove3:04.00River Oaks Baptist
10.Cristi Keeter3:05.00The Village
11.7Victoria Hartman3:06.00Second Baptist
12.8Hannah Smati3:13.00Awty International
13.8Natasha Henderson3:16.00DASH
14.Grace Craven3:27.00The Village
15.8Catherine McCutcheon3:29.00DASH
16.8Haley Needham3:30.00First Baptist Academy
16.7Kanika Kumar3:30.00Kinkaid
16.8Taylor Daniel3:30.00Kinkaid
--8Coco GarrettNTSt Francis Episcopal
--8Grace WangNTKinkaid
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Maddie Hendrickson2:37.91River Oaks Baptist
2.7Mary Harvey2:43.82St John's
3.7Emma Eggleston2:44.19Kinkaid
4.Carla Sganderlla2:45.42The Village
5.7Harriett McDonald2:52.03Awty International
6.7Claire Hoffman2:52.68Presbyterian
7.7Arianna Finger2:54.12Kinkaid
8.7Nikita Prasad2:55.29Awty International
9.Lauren Fernandez-Miller2:55.38The Village
10.7Winnie Johnson2:57.63DASH
11.7Tara Virginillo2:58.04DASH
12.7Caroline Adams3:01.41DASH
13.7Taylor Roush3:04.00St Michael
14.7Elissa Ferron3:04.77Awty International
15.7Camille Cassilas3:10.84Annunciation Orthodox
16.7Madeleine Hamilton3:12.00Kinkaid
16.7Jennifer Melcher3:12.00St John's
18.7Miranda Hurtado-Ramos3:20.00St John's
18.7Zsofi Cohen3:20.00Annunciation Orthodox
20.7Rachel Lauten3:24.00Trafton Academy
21.7Adele Perrier3:25.00St Michael
--7Eleni McGeeNTAnnunciation Orthodox
--7Anna HadaNTSt Francis Episcopal
--7Meagan RobertsNTSt Francis Episcopal
--7Claudia WatersNTSt Francis Episcopal
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Maddie Hendrickson4:17.42River Oaks Baptist
2.7Mary Harvey4:26.80St John's
3.7Emma Eggleston4:40.60Kinkaid
4.7Harriett McDonald4:41.42Awty International
5.7Nikita Prasad4:44.21Awty International
6.7Tara Virginillo4:50.43DASH
7.7Louise Schuwer4:50.90Awty International
8.7Taylor Roush4:51.00St Michael
9.7Zoe Margolis4:57.00St John's
10.7Robin Granberry4:57.50Annunciation Orthodox
11.7Camille Cassilas5:02.60Annunciation Orthodox
12.7Hailey Bishop5:05.30Annunciation Orthodox
13.7Jennifer Melcher5:09.90St John's
14.7Bianca Verar5:20.00DASH
15.7Madeleine Hamilton5:22.00Kinkaid
16.7Michela Newhouse5:26.00DASH
17.Abby Glatman5:44.00The Village
18.7Adele Perrier5:53.00St Michael
--7Meagan RobertsNTSt Francis Episcopal
--7Arianna FingerNTKinkaid
--7Anna HadaNTSt Francis Episcopal
--7Rachel LautenNTTrafton Academy
--7Victoria HartmanNTSecond Baptist
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.6Ellana Slade4:32.23Awty International
2.6Gracie Firestone4:39.34St John's
3.6Kelsey Bing4:45.07St John's
3.6Natalie Spence4:45.07Annunciation Orthodox
5.6Alexandra Wallis4:46.44Annunciation Orthodox
6.6Christina Moreno4:47.35Awty International
7.6Lexie Ammons4:49.06River Oaks Baptist
--6Abby EymonttNTRiver Oaks Baptist
--6Kallie BrownNTRiver Oaks Baptist
--6Grace RunnelsNTDASH
--6Lindsey DurantNTDASH
--6Caroline RossettieNTDASH
--5Lilli MettsNTTrafton Academy
--6Alexandra ReynosoNTTrafton Academy
--6Alena PetersNTPresbyterian
--6Daphne KokkinisNTAnnunciation Orthodox
--6Kelly LiangNTKinkaid
--6Madison WhitesideNTKinkaid
--6Sarah KluteNTSt Mark's Episcopal
--6Georgia MichaudNTTrafton Academy
--6Hannah IsaksenNTAwty International
--6Francie WilliamsNTSt John's
--6Amy DrewsNTKinkaid
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Emily Chen5:59.80River Oaks Baptist
2.8Alexandra Grant6:05.40Awty International
3.8Luisa Stainback6:09.80Awty International
4.8Molly Vitek6:28.06River Oaks Baptist
5.8Bridget Ritter6:36.76Trafton Academy
6.8Alezeh Rauf6:43.80St John's
7.8Laura Grove7:00.70River Oaks Baptist
8.8Lexie Wilkinson7:06.00DASH
9.8Lily Dang7:08.00DASH
10.Cristi Keeter7:12.00The Village
11.8Zoe L'Abbate7:17.00Awty International
12.8Taylor Daniel8:00.00Kinkaid
13.8Joya Gathe8:18.00DASH
14.Noopur Parikh8:23.00The Village
15.Kiana Arfa9:31.00The Village
--8Coco GarrettNTSt Francis Episcopal
--8Emily WisselNTHoly Spirit Episcopal
 
 
X 80m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Grace VanLoh13.90St John's
2.7Christiana Sullivan14.73Kinkaid
3.7Sarah Lewis15.72Presbyterian
4.7Elizabeth Shu16.00Second Baptist
5.7Jessica Nyquist16.32St John's
6.7Nikki Ereli16.65Kinkaid
7.7Hollyn Coleman17.15Second Baptist
8.7Catherine Harrison17.68Awty International
9.Francesca Liso17.79The Village
10.7Katherine Towne18.25Second Baptist
11.7Carol Bottaro18.58Awty International
12.7Gillespie Gabby18.82Kinkaid
13.7Soufia Maherzi20.13Awty International
14.7Alexandra Siller20.15Trafton Academy
--7Elizabeth MortonNTTrafton Academy
 
 
X 80m Hurdles - 30" - Freshman - Finals
1.6Kirby Matohca16.19St Michael
2.6Emma Cohn16.27Trafton Academy
3.6Victoria Murra16.55River Oaks Baptist
4.6Cameron Weiner16.62St John's
5.6Morgan Rogers16.78St Mark's Episcopal
6.6Aliza Kajani16.97Kinkaid
7.6Natalie Spence17.15Annunciation Orthodox
8.6Emily Boswell17.24River Oaks Baptist
9.6Audrey Thomson17.44River Oaks Baptist
10.6Gentry Barton17.59Presbyterian
11.6Shayna Brochstein17.60Trafton Academy
12.6Chinaza Ndee18.03Holy Spirit Episcopal
13.6Sydney Arceneaux18.07Awty International
14.6Catherine Baker18.56Kinkaid
15.6Anni Morris-Swank18.90St Mark's Episcopal
16.6Morgan Daniel18.97Kinkaid
17.6Chloe Rochette19.52Awty International
18.6Sara Ho19.58St Mark's Episcopal
19.6Emlynn Smith20.00St John's
20.6Linleigh Alford20.37St Michael
21.6Ashli Mani21.20Holy Spirit Episcopal
22.6Mia DeSanctis21.37Holy Spirit Episcopal
23.6Claire Dameris21.80Annunciation Orthodox
24.6Abigail Martinez24.69Annunciation Orthodox
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.8Helen Galli18.28St John's
2.8Kaitlin Sanchez18.70River Oaks Baptist
3.8Melissa Caldera18.98DASH
4.8Kristen Santiago19.41Annunciation Orthodox
5.8Kayla Banks19.69DASH
6.8Anna Louise Buckley20.03River Oaks Baptist
7.8Ellie Hurwitz20.06Kinkaid
8.8Jamie Yeates20.42Trafton Academy
9.8Camille Doquette20.47Awty International
10.7McKenzie Griffin21.15Annunciation Orthodox
11.7Rachel Faust21.19Annunciation Orthodox
11.8Kelsey Siegler21.19St Francis Episcopal
11.8Anna Witte21.19DASH
14.8Iman Abba-Kaka21.20Awty International
15.8Ariana Noorian21.31Holy Spirit Episcopal
16.7Chloe Kirton22.16Annunciation Orthodox
17.8Madison Tharp22.64Second Baptist
18.8Katherine Fisher27.25Second Baptist
19.8Lexi Harwell27.36Second Baptist
--7Susie AlcornNTSt Michael
--8Megam MaloneyNTSecond Baptist
--8Monica BuesoNTPresbyterian
--8Channing KirklandNTTrafton Academy
--8Elizabeth CarlNTKinkaid
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.8Helen Galli33.04St John's
2.8Kaitlin Sanchez33.58River Oaks Baptist
3.8Camille Doquette33.98Awty International
4.8Kristen Santiago34.05Annunciation Orthodox
5.8Melissa Caldera34.09DASH
6.8Aria Pearlman-Morales34.83Kinkaid
7.8Iman Abba-Kaka36.46Awty International
8.8Elizabeth Carl36.85Kinkaid
9.8Kelsey Siegler38.41St Francis Episcopal
10.8Anna Louise Buckley38.89River Oaks Baptist
11.8Anna Witte38.99DASH
12.8Madison Tharp40.66Second Baptist
--8Lexi HarwellNTSecond Baptist
--8Megam MaloneyNTSecond Baptist
--8Blair BaldwinNTDASH
--8Monica BuesoNTPresbyterian
--8Channing KirklandNTTrafton Academy
--8Jamie YeatesNTTrafton Academy
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Christiana Sullivan33.11Kinkaid
2.7Sarah Lewis35.41Presbyterian
3.7Nikki Ereli36.07Kinkaid
4.7Mary Bennett Sigal36.13Annunciation Orthodox
5.7Elizabeth Morton36.29Trafton Academy
6.7Amanda Charreton37.09Awty International
7.7Madeleine Austin37.38St Michael
8.7McKenzie Griffin37.97Annunciation Orthodox
9.Aura Reyna38.31The Village
10.Francesca Liso38.66The Village
11.7Carol Bottaro39.40Awty International
12.7Chloe Kirton40.75Annunciation Orthodox
13.7Catherine Vanasse Grosdidier41.45Awty International
14.7Gillespie Gabby42.51Kinkaid
15.7Alexandra Siller42.69Trafton Academy
16.7Katherine Stevenson44.35Kinkaid
16.7Susie Alcorn44.35St Michael
--7Jessica NyquistNTSt John's
--7Hollyn ColemanNTSecond Baptist
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 30" - Freshman - Finals
1.6Emma Cohn35.67Trafton Academy
2.6Taylor J Cowan36.32Kinkaid
3.6Leah Vogel36.44St John's
4.6Cameron Weiner36.63St John's
5.6Kallie Brown36.68River Oaks Baptist
6.6Audrey Thomson37.30River Oaks Baptist
7.6Sloan Rucker37.80River Oaks Baptist
8.6Ellana Slade38.06Awty International
9.6Gentry Barton38.60Presbyterian
10.6Jennifer Jacobe39.69Kinkaid
11.6Mia Bonner39.89Kinkaid
12.6Darby Sorrels40.42St Michael
13.6Nicole Salet40.60Awty International
14.6Alanna Flores40.92St John's
15.6Chloe Rochette41.22Awty International
16.6Linleigh Alford44.29St Michael
--6Mikayla SisolakNTSt Mark's Episcopal
--6Abigail MartinezNTAnnunciation Orthodox
--6Claire DamerisNTAnnunciation Orthodox
--6Shayna BrochsteinNTTrafton Academy
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Morgan Malouf
Nenye Okoro
Drewe Molin
Abigail Kurtzman‎
55.38DASH
2.-Armanda Simon
Liz Hirs
Andrea Karpen
Emilie Khoury
55.93Awty International
3.-Sarah Harris
Katelyn Wallace
Elizabeth McGee
Mary Kelly McConn
57.63Kinkaid
4.-Madeline Kennedy
Emily Hood
Haley Emerson
Sarah Gifford
58.36St Michael
5.-Katherine Fisher
Kennedy Nabors
Dara George
Meredith Ammermanm
59.14Second Baptist
---Channing Kirkland
Ally Ryf
Brecca Thomas
Lexi Pappas
DQTrafton Academy
---Relay Team NTSt Francis Episcopal
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 56.28DASH
2.-Paula Ajumboi
Alex Eastman
Emma Eggleston
Nikki Ereli
57.13Kinkaid
3.-Kirby Bowers
Claire Hoffman
Shelby Zimmerman
Brenton Smith
57.49Presbyterian
4.-Amber Tribble
Georgia Wahl
Rachel Daniel
Ava Wilson
57.63River Oaks Baptist
5.-Relay Team 58.29St Francis Episcopal
6.-Mena Barakat
Alondra Andrade
Pauline Duhen
Haley Morris
59.36Awty International
7.-Jessie Ames
Christian Cain
Zsofi Cohen
Fernanda Gonzales-Blanco
1:00.66Annunciation Orthodox
8.-Addie Kim
Elizabeth Shu
Katherine Towne
Hollyn Coleman
1:01.46Second Baptist
9.-Alex Sheinbaum
Jessica Nyquist
Melissa Maynard
Grace VanLoh
1:01.55St John's
10.-Meagan Applebaum
Kelly Finnerman
Alex Nicholls
Caroline Craft
1:07.65Trafton Academy
11.-Olivia Lovoi
Nikki Nelson
Samantah Lejune
Madeleine Austin
1:12.73St Michael
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Freshman - Finals
1.-Amber Tribble
Georgia Wahl
Rachel Daniel
Ava Wilson
56.58River Oaks Baptist
2.-Sarah Harris
Elizabeth McGee
Katelyn Wallace
Mary Kelly McConn
58.17Kinkaid
3.-Armanda Simon
Liz Hirs
Andrea Karpen
Emilie Khoury
1:00.70Awty International
4.Relay Team1:02.43The Village School
5.-Madeline Kennedy
Emily Hood
Haley Emerson
Sarah Gifford
1:02.76St Michael
4.-Jennifer Treichsman
Alice Chambers
Alana Flores
Paige Avery
1:03.17St John's
7.-Channing Kirkland
Brecca Thomas
Ally Ryf
Lexi Pappas
1:03.19Trafton Academy
8.-Jessie Ames
Christian Cain
Zsofi Cohen
Fernanda Gonzales-Blanco
1:03.72Annunciation Orthodox
9.-Morgan Malouf
Abigail Kurtzman‎
Nenye Okoro
Drewe Molin
1:04.20DASH
10.-Sarah Klute
Morgan Rogers
Caitlin Clarke
Anni Morris-Swank
1:06.69St Mark's Episcopal
11.-Mia DeSanctis
Katie Fusillo
Chinaza Ndee
Ashli Mani
1:10.68Holy Spirit Episcopal
---Katherine Fisher
Meredith Ammermanm
Kennedy Nabors
Dara George
NTSecond Baptist
---Kirby Bowers
Claire Hoffman
Brenton Smith
Shelby Zimmerman
NTPresbyterian
---Relay Team NTSt Francis Episcopal
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Bailey Blocker
Helen Hammon
Drewe Molin
Elise Viguet
4:51.29DASH
2.-Mary Kelly McConn
Elizabeth McGee
Katelyn Wallace
Elizabeth Carl
4:51.58Kinkaid
3.-Liz Hirs
Andrea Karpen
Alexandra Grant
Emilie Khoury
4:55.93Awty International
---Aubrey Cloutier
Jamie Yeates
Ally Ryf
Lexi Pappas
NTTrafton Academy
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Natalie Geisler
Brenton Smith
Shelby Zimmerman
Sarah Lewis
4:55.59Presbyterian
2.-Madelyn Hilyard
Rachel Daniel
Ava Wilson
Lindsey Munson
4:57.81River Oaks Baptist
3.Relay Team4:58.05The Village School
4.-Grace VanLoh
Alex Sheinbaum
Anna Cauthorn
Mary Harvey
5:02.25St John's
5.-Liz Hirs
Andrea Karpen
Alexandra Grant
Emilie Khoury
5:06.58Awty International
6.-Kelsey Roe
Marielle Langlois
Winnie Johnson
Annie Miller
5:15.21DASH
7.-McKenzie Griffin
Mary Bennett Sigal
Emma Brasher
Raffaella Symmans
5:17.10Annunciation Orthodox
8.-Madeleine Austin
Bridget McGettigan
Samantah Lejune
Taylor Roush
5:19.17St Michael
9.-Aubrey Cloutier
Jamie Yeates
Ally Ryf
Lexi Pappas
5:41.60Trafton Academy
---Bailey Blocker
Helen Hammon
Drewe Molin
Elise Viguet
NTDASH
---Mary Kelly McConn
Elizabeth Carl
Katelyn Wallace
Elizabeth McGee
NTKinkaid
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Freshman - Finals
1.-Relay Team 2:14.15Kinkaid
2.-Casey Mullins
Sara Bobb
Kendall Sill
Emily Boswell
2:14.87River Oaks Baptist
3.-Relay Team 2:18.84Awty International
4.-Sidney Phillips
Bailey Carr
Macie Mateja
Morgan Marrs
2:21.52Annunciation Orthodox
5.-Alana Flores
Alice Chambers
Cameron Weiner
Lindsey McKone
2:22.56St John's
6.Relay Team2:23.73The Village School
7.-Maddy Auerbach
Emma Cohn
Emily Curl
Camryn Odom
2:29.27Trafton Academy
8.-Mikayla Sisolak
Kalen Ziegler
Anni Morris-Swank
Sara Ho
2:30.99St Mark's Episcopal
9.-Danielle Davy
Kate Kemple
Caroline Clark
Addison Deaton
2:39.75DASH
---Kirby Matohca
Emily Welter
Darby Sorrels
Jillian Cordova
DQSt Michael
---Margo Cox
Meredith O'Neal
Bryanna Dalco
Gracey Wallace
DQPresbyterian
 
 
X Shot Put - 6lb - Varsity - Finals
1.8Sydney Fucci31-04.00St Michael
2.8Pierine Baradat28-00.50Awty International
3.8Katie Hood27-03.50St Michael
4.8Taahirah O'Neal26-10.00Honor Roll
5.Fisayo Jebutu26-05.00The Village
6.8Chantay Best25-05.50Trafton Academy
7.8Alina Velera25-03.00River Oaks Baptist
8.8Mariah Odermann25-00.50Second Baptist
9.8Katie Hillyer24-10.00Awty International
10.8Kennedy Nabors24-09.00Second Baptist
11.8Danna Ghafir24-04.50Honor Roll
12.8Grace Haddad23-08.50St Michael
13.8Simone Veum22-10.00Trafton Academy
14.8Meg Gross22-06.50Trafton Academy
15.8Paige Nicolaou22-05.00DASH
16.8Corinna Smith22-04.00First Baptist Academy
17.8Aya Al-Adli22-01.00Honor Roll
18.8Ashley Vaughan22-00.00DASH
19.8Blair Baldwin21-00.00DASH
20.8Elizabeth Carl20-02.50Kinkaid
21.8Kathryn Boom19-07.50St John's
22.8Laura Grove19-02.00River Oaks Baptist
23.8Renee Piper18-01.00Awty International
--8Emily WisselNDHoly Spirit Episcopal
--8Sarah HarrisNDKinkaid
 
 
X Shot Put - 6lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Lily Austin24-04.50St Michael
2.7Amber Tribble24-00.50River Oaks Baptist
3.7Kimia Ariannejad23-11.50Second Baptist
4.7Samantha Lejune23-10.50St Michael
5.7Paige Raun23-00.00St John's
6.7Diamond Braxton22-11.00Trafton Academy
7.7McKenzie Griffin22-07.50Annunciation Orthodox
8.7Emma Brasher22-06.00Annunciation Orthodox
9.7Fernanda Gonzalez-Blanco22-00.00Annunciation Orthodox
10.7Haley Morris21-10.50Awty International
11.7Alexis Eliff21-05.50First Baptist Academy
12.7Nikki Nelson20-01.50St Michael
13.7Megan Odia19-05.00Honor Roll
14.7Megan Roberts19-04.50Trafton Academy
15.7Haley James19-00.50DASH
16.7Amanda Charreton18-10.00Awty International
17.7Taylor Thompson18-09.00Second Baptist
18.7Madison Finger18-07.00Honor Roll
19.7Kelsey Linberg17-08.50Trafton Academy
20.7Nancy Hoggatt17-05.50Awty International
21.7Kinnidy Jones17-00.00DASH
22.7Katherine Towne15-01.00Second Baptist
23.7Sassy Smith14-01.00DASH
24.7Sophie Gershenwald13-06.00St John's
--7Veronica BarreraNDSt Francis Episcopal
--7Arianna CarantoNDHonor Roll
 
 
X Shot Put - 6lb - Freshman - Finals
1.Folusho Jebutu26-04.00The Village
2.6Annie Hill26-01.00First Baptist Academy
3.6Mackie Gilchrist25-00.50River Oaks Baptist
4.6Alyssa Berry22-04.00Honor Roll
5.6Alice Chambers22-04.00St John's
6.6Victoria Murra22-01.50River Oaks Baptist
7.6Rebecca Leisten21-06.50Trafton Academy
8.6Casey Mullins21-00.00River Oaks Baptist
9.6Macie Mateja19-10.00Annunciation Orthodox
10.6Katie Varoga19-08.00Awty International
11.6Lauren Smith19-07.50St John's
12.6Grace Runnels19-02.50DASH
13.6Mikaela Mandola19-01.00DASH
14.6Brooke Kushwaha18-07.00St John's
15.6Sita Yeramsetti18-01.50Kinkaid
16.6Christie Fatica17-11.50DASH
17.6Halle Brazda16-11.00Kinkaid
18.6Caitlin Hall15-09.50Annunciation Orthodox
19.6Maddy Auerbach14-05.00Trafton Academy
20.5Angela Sattler13-10.00Honor Roll
21.6Julie McLamb12-09.50Annunciation Orthodox
--6Sarika LeggeNDKinkaid
--6Valentina MendozaNDSt Michael
--6Caitlin ClarkeNDSt Mark's Episcopal
--6Luzan JadkarimNDHonor Roll
--6Erin WallaceNDTrafton Academy
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.8Taahirah O'Neal65-06Honor Roll
2.8Corinna Smith60-06First Baptist Academy
3.8Danna Ghafir59-00Honor Roll
4.8Mariah Odermann58-06Second Baptist
5.8Kirby Gillespie56-00Trafton Academy
6.8Simone Veum55-03Trafton Academy
7.8Paige Nicolaou54-07.50DASH
8.8Jessica Willson54-04Trafton Academy
9.8Pallavi Krishnarao53-11Honor Roll
10.8Sydney Fucci53-06.50St Michael
11.8Alex Leche53-00.50Awty International
12.8Armanda Simon51-01Awty International
13.8Pierine Baradat50-00Awty International
14.8Natasha Ubaldo47-11.50DASH
15.8Kathryn Boom46-10.50St John's
16.8Kennedy Nabors44-11Second Baptist
17.8Alina Velera44-02.50River Oaks Baptist
18.8Emily Wissel42-00Holy Spirit Episcopal
19.8Blair Baldwin40-05.50DASH
20.8Faith Evans37-08St Michael
21.8Alice Phipps37-04.50St Michael
22.8Laura Grove35-00River Oaks Baptist
23.8Caroline Craddock30-10St John's
--8Elizabeth CarlNDKinkaid
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Diamond Braxton57-03Trafton Academy
2.7Megan Roberts56-02Trafton Academy
3.7Amber Tribble56-01River Oaks Baptist
4.7Emma Brasher55-03Annunciation Orthodox
5.7Alexis Eliff50-09.50First Baptist Academy
6.7Kimia Ariannejad48-06.50Second Baptist
7.7McKenzie Griffin47-03.50Annunciation Orthodox
8.7Paige Raun46-11St John's
9.7Nikki Nelson46-02St Michael
10.7Taylor Thompson44-10Second Baptist
11.7Katherine Towne41-03.50Second Baptist
12.7Carol Bottaro40-02.50Awty International
13.7Haley James39-02DASH
14.7Kinnidy Jones39-00DASH
15.7Kelsey Linberg37-08Trafton Academy
16.7Tara Virginillo37-00DASH
17.7Madeleine Austin36-05St Michael
18.7Amanda Charreton33-10.50Awty International
19.7Nancy Hoggatt32-08Awty International
20.7Sophie Gershenwald30-09.50St John's
21.7Megan Odia23-08Honor Roll
--7Arianna CarantoNDHonor Roll
--6Shannon LewisNDAnnunciation Orthodox
--7Nimmy VergheseNDHonor Roll
--7Veronica BarreraNDSt Francis Episcopal
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Freshman - Finals
1.6Mackie Gilchrist62-00River Oaks Baptist
2.6Casey Mullins45-05River Oaks Baptist
3.6Joni Grommesh44-10Awty International
4.6Alyssa Berry43-11Honor Roll
5.6Tessa Twifford43-09River Oaks Baptist
6.6Claire Dameris42-11Annunciation Orthodox
7.6Brooke Kushwaha41-08.50St John's
8.6Alice Chambers41-06St John's
9.6Rebecca Leisten41-01.50Trafton Academy
10.6Macie Mateja39-07Annunciation Orthodox
11.6Lauren Smith39-03St John's
12.6Halle Brazda38-06.50Kinkaid
13.6Sita Yeramsetti36-04Kinkaid
14.6Grace Runnels34-08DASH
15.6Amanda Gerlach33-03Awty International
16.6Georgia Michaud33-01Trafton Academy
17.5Angela Sattler31-10Honor Roll
18.6Alexandra Wallis31-08Annunciation Orthodox
19.6Sydney Krantz30-10Kinkaid
20.6Eva Sload30-07Awty International
--6Addison DeatonNDDASH
--5Kate StaleyNDHonor Roll
--6Luzan JadkarimNDHonor Roll
--6Caitlin ClarkeNDSt Mark's Episcopal
--6Danielle DavyNDDASH
--6Erin WallaceNDTrafton Academy
--6Sarika LeggeNDKinkaid
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.8Nenye Okoro4-08.00DASH
2.8Morgan Malouf4-06.00DASH
3.8Kaitlin Sanchez4-02.00River Oaks Baptist
4.8Elizabeth Hirs4-02.00Awty International
--8Christie DawsonNHSt John's
--8Mary Kelly McConnNHKinkaid
--8Camille DoquetteNHAwty International
--8Lexie WilkinsonNHDASH
--8Michelle MillerNHTrafton Academy
--8Saba AkhtarNHHonor Roll
--7Isis AcognyNHAwty International
--8April Van AnglenNHSecond Baptist
--8Noor HaqNHHonor Roll
--8Michelle WangNHHonor Roll
--8Ally RyfNHTrafton Academy
--8Sarah HarrisNHKinkaid
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Shelby Zimmerman4-04.00Presbyterian
2.7Georgia Wahl4-02.00River Oaks Baptist
3.7Sofie Morales-Bello4-02.00DASH
4.7Claudia Krogmeier4-02.00DASH
5.7Elizabeth Morton4-00.00Trafton Academy
5.7Jessica Gonzalez4-00.00Awty International
7.7Emma Eggleston4-00.00Kinkaid
--7Nikki EreliNHKinkaid
--6Racquel LynNHHonor Roll
--7Ava WilsonNHRiver Oaks Baptist
--7Chloe KirtonNHAnnunciation Orthodox
--7Fernanda Gonzalez-BlancoNHAnnunciation Orthodox
--7Madison FingerNHHonor Roll
--7Winnie JohnsonNHDASH
--7Arianna CarantoNHHonor Roll
--7Anna Lee CarothersNHHoly Spirit Episcopal
--7Adele PerrierNHSt Michael
--7Addie KimNHSecond Baptist
--6Julia MoodyNHAnnunciation Orthodox
--7Hollyn ColemanNHSecond Baptist
--7Jenny HowieNHKinkaid
 
 
X High Jump - Freshman - Finals
1.6Lenox Butcher4-02.00Kinkaid
2.6Hannah Herrold4-00.00River Oaks Baptist
3.6Taylor J Cowan4-00.00Kinkaid
4.6Aliza Kajani4-00.00Kinkaid
5.6Paige Avery4-00.00St John's
6.6Kirby Matohca3-10.00St Michael
6Kelsey BingNHSt John's
--6Leah VogelNHSt John's
--6Katherine WallisNHAnnunciation Orthodox
--6Bailey CarrNHAnnunciation Orthodox
--6Natalie SpenceNHAnnunciation Orthodox
--6Katie FusilloNHHoly Spirit Episcopal
--6Chinaza NdeeNHHoly Spirit Episcopal
--6Isabella CraneNHAwty International
--6Emma CohnNHTrafton Academy
--6Luzan JadkarimNHHonor Roll
--5Elizabeth Tate-MeyersNHHonor Roll
--5Venessa AnwuriNHHonor Roll
--6Abby EymonttNHRiver Oaks Baptist
--6Victoria MurraNHRiver Oaks Baptist
--6Alexandra ReynosoNHTrafton Academy
--6Sydney ArceneauxNHAwty International
--6Gracie FirestoneNHSt John's
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.8Nenye Okoro16-01.00DASH
2.8Brecca Thomas14-04.50Trafton Academy
3.8Giovanna Manisck14-01.50Awty International
4.8Kaitlin Sanchez13-11.00River Oaks Baptist
5.8Kendall Chancellor13-02.00River Oaks Baptist
5.8Raquel Gonzalez13-02.00DASH
7.8Madeline Kennedy12-11.00St Michael
8.8Melissa Caldera12-10.00DASH
9.8Ellie Hurwitz12-07.00Kinkaid
9.8Andrea Karpen12-07.00Awty International
11.8Aisha Matin12-06.00Kinkaid
12.8Channing Kirkland12-04.50Trafton Academy
13.8Monica Bueso12-03.00Presbyterian
14.8Emily Hood12-00.00St Michael
15.8Katelyn Wallace11-08.50Kinkaid
16.8Chantay Best11-05.00Trafton Academy
16.8Christy Jacobs11-05.00Presbyterian
18.8April Van Anglen11-04.50Second Baptist
19.8Haley Needham11-04.00First Baptist Academy
20.8Haley Emerson11-02.00St Michael
21.8Ariana Noorian11-01.00Holy Spirit Episcopal
21.8Saba Akhtar11-01.00Honor Roll
23.8Aya Al-Adli10-10.50Honor Roll
24.8Marisa Gattis10-05.50Honor Roll
25.8Emily Wissel10-00.00Holy Spirit Episcopal
--8Meredith AmmermanmNDSecond Baptist
--8Abigail HenningsenNDSt Francis Episcopal
--8Aubrey CloutierNDTrafton Academy
--8Elizabeth McGeeNDKinkaid
--7Fernanda Gonzalez-BlancoNDAnnunciation Orthodox
--8Dara GeorgeNDSecond Baptist
--8Katherine FisherNDSecond Baptist
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Claudia Krogmeier15-01.00DASH
2.7Anna Needham14-05.00First Baptist Academy
3.7Christiana Sullivan14-02.00Kinkaid
4.7Kirby Bowers13-08.00Presbyterian
4.7Georgia Wahl13-08.00River Oaks Baptist
6.7Grace VanLoh13-06.00St John's
7.7Mena Barakat13-01.50Awty International
8.7Ava Wilson13-00.00River Oaks Baptist
9.7Sofie Morales-Bello12-11.00DASH
9.7Alex Eastman12-11.00Kinkaid
11.7Annie Miller12-08.00DASH
12.7Rachel Daniel12-06.00River Oaks Baptist
13.7Addie Kim12-04.00Second Baptist
14.7Melissa Maynard12-01.00St John's
15.7Madeleine Austin12-00.00St Michael
16.7Hollyn Coleman11-08.00Second Baptist
17.7Sarah Lewis11-05.00Presbyterian
18.7Pauline Duhen11-00.00Awty International
19.7Chloe Kirton10-05.50Annunciation Orthodox
19.6Julia Moody10-05.50Annunciation Orthodox
21.7Adele Perrier10-05.00St Michael
21.7Elizabeth Morton10-05.00Trafton Academy
23.7Sara Jane Gage10-02.00Kinkaid
24.7Madison Finger9-08.00Honor Roll
25.7Melissa Metyko9-03.50St Michael
--7Megan OdiaNDHonor Roll
--7Fernanda Gonzalez-BlancoNDAnnunciation Orthodox
--7Kelsey RoeNDDASH
--6Racquel LynNDHonor Roll
--7Haley MorrisNDAwty International
--7Elizabeth ShuNDSecond Baptist
--7Nimmy VergheseNDHonor Roll
 
 
X Long Jump - Freshman - Finals
1.6Jessica Vlasek13-02.50River Oaks Baptist
2.6Hannah Herrold13-02.00River Oaks Baptist
3.6Sara Bobb12-06.00River Oaks Baptist
4.6Channing Fatjo12-05.50Kinkaid
5.6Kirby Matohca12-04.50St Michael
6.6Natalie Thurman12-01.50Kinkaid
7.6Morgan Stevens11-07.50DASH
8.6Alexandra Reynoso11-05.00Trafton Academy
9.6Morgan Marrs11-02.00Annunciation Orthodox
10.6Sarah Klute11-01.50St Mark's Episcopal
11.6Emma Cohn11-00.00Trafton Academy
12.6Darby Sorrels10-11.50St Michael
13.6Sidney Phillips10-06.50Annunciation Orthodox
14.6Kiarra Alleyne10-04.50DASH
15.6Clara Dubois10-03.50Awty International
16.6Kate Kemple10-03.00DASH
17.6Ashli Mani10-02.50Holy Spirit Episcopal
18.6Jenny Miller10-00.00Kinkaid
19.6Sydney Arceneaux9-10.50Awty International
20.6Chinaza Ndee9-09.00Holy Spirit Episcopal
21.6Caroline Ankoma-Sey9-07.50Presbyterian
22.6Isabelle Draper9-07.00St John's
23.6Linleigh Alford9-04.50St Michael
24.6Alanna Flores9-02.50St John's
25.6Alena Peters9-02.00Presbyterian
26.6Maddy Auerbach9-00.50Trafton Academy
27.5Elizabeth Tate-Meyers8-08.00Honor Roll
28.5Kate Staley8-06.00Honor Roll
29.6Anni Morris-Swank8-01.00St Mark's Episcopal
--6Morgan RogersNDSt Mark's Episcopal
--5Maddy MoralesNDHonor Roll
--5Venessa AnwuriNDHonor Roll
--6Isabella CraneNDAwty International
--6Caitlin HallNDAnnunciation Orthodox
--6Stefania CuereaNDSt John's
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.8Giovanna Manisck30-05.00Awty International
2.8Brecca Thomas28-10.50Trafton Academy
3.8Elizabeth Hirs28-03.50Awty International
4.8Kaitlin Sanchez28-00.00River Oaks Baptist
4.8Katie Hood28-00.00St Michael
6.8Camille Doquette26-03.00Awty International
7.8Sarah Gifford25-06.50St Michael
8.8Marisa Gattis25-03.00Honor Roll
9.8Grace Haddad25-02.50St Michael
10.8Chantay Best24-07.00Trafton Academy
11.8Michelle Wang23-09.00Honor Roll
12.8Christie Dawson21-11.50St John's
--8Katelyn WallaceNDKinkaid
--8Meredith AmmermanmNDSecond Baptist
--8Katherine FisherNDSecond Baptist
--8April Van AnglenNDSecond Baptist
--8Noor HaqNDHonor Roll
--8Aisha MatinNDKinkaid
--8Elizabeth McGeeNDKinkaid
--8Aubrey CloutierNDTrafton Academy
--8Channing KirklandNDTrafton Academy
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.