Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

7Chris Behrendt12.53Armand Larive
8Jacob Harmon13.2Armand Larive
8Cole Evans13.53La Grande
8Zach Sherrod13.63La Grande
8Alex Medina14.44Armand Larive
7Sean Hoogstraten15.25Armand Larive
7Junior Ochoa15.41Armand Larive
7Enrique Patino15.75Armand Larive
1.8Levi Coalwell12:50Grant Union
8Kyle Erickson15:79Grant Union
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Brandon Dall16.10La Grande
7Ian Brooks17.02La Grande
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Sterling Hall25.94Armand Larive
8Shay Henderson26.40La Grande
7Chris Behrendt26.53Armand Larive
8Trevor Heiple27.69Armand Larive
7Armando Contreras28.7Armand Larive
8Zach Sherrod28.94La Grande
8Cole Evans29.53La Grande
8Brock Jones30.40Powder Valley
7Enrique Patino34.16Armand Larive
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Brian Walker33.22La Grande
7Ian Brooks37.29La Grande
7Cody Roe38.72La Grande
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

7Chris Behrendt57.91Armand Larive
8Shay Henderson58.13La Grande
7Armando Contreras62Armand Larive
8Alejandro Cisneros1:02.04Armand Larive
8Elias Velasco64.55Armand Larive
8Bryce Simmons68Armand Larive
7Luis Medina-Ramos1:11Armand Larive
8Alex Medina1:14.6Armand Larive
7Abraham Wright1:24.82Armand Larive
8Ruben Harvey1:28.56Grant Union
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Brian Walker1:14.34La Grande
5.7Jerry Carter1:20.00Grant Union
7Todd Keniry1:24.91La Grande
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Alejandro Cisneros2:16.89Armand Larive
8Elias Velasco2:36.14Armand Larive
7Luis Medina-Ramos2:58.97Armand Larive
7Abraham Wright3:16.68Armand Larive
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Elliott Jonasson2:47.0La Grande
7Seth DeViney2:48.81La Grande
5.7Bo Cook2:59:29Grant Union
7Todd Keniry3:02.20La Grande
7Kurt Boyd3:02.54La Grande
6Harsh Patel3:11:00Grant Union
6.6Kyle Cook3:18:14Grant Union
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Alejandro Cisneros4:49.37Armand Larive
7Luis Medina-Ramos5:59Armand Larive
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Kurt Boyd6:02.11La Grande
7Todd Keniry6:06.89La Grande
6Kyle Cook6:39:07Grant Union
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

8Cole Evans16.71La Grande
8Jacob McKinney17.00La Grande
7Sean Hoogstraten19.63Armand Larive
7Steven Davis21.27Armand Larive
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

6Jake Thompson24.90Grant Union
3.7Jerry Carter20:25Grant Union
5.6Ricky Weickium20:94.00Grant Union
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

8Jacob Harmon
Andy Ricardo
Trevor Heiple
Sterling Hall
52.68Armand Larive
8Jacob McKinney
Shay Henderson
Zach Sherrod
Cole Evans
53.50La Grande
-Bryce Simmons
Junior Ochoa
Armando Contreras
Chris Behrendt
54.38Armand Larive
6.-Jacob Legg
Kyle Erickson
Levi Coalwell
Bo Cook
56:22Grant Union
-Caleb Batease
Kyle Cook
Lane Woodcock
Kyle Carpenter
61:00:00Grant Union
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Seth DeViney
Brian Walker
Brandon Dall
Jared Hall
57.44La Grande
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

8Jacob Harmon
Trevor Heiple
Sterling Hall
Elias Velasco
1:57.80Armand Larive
-Bryce Simmons
Andy Ricardo
Armando Contreras
Chris Behrendt
1:59.92Armand Larive
8Cole Evans
Zach Sherrod
Shay Henderson
Jacob McKinney
2:05.53La Grande
6.8Caleb Batease
Kyle Erickson
Lane Woodcock
Kyle Carpenter
2:13.00Grant Union
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Seth DeViney
Brandon Dall
Jared Hall
Elliott Jonasson
2:14.03La Grande
2.-Jacob Legg
Levi Coalwell
Bo Cook
Jerry Carter
2:19:31Grant Union
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

8Brock Jones31'8Powder Valley
8Caleb Smith24'10La Grande
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Ralph Talbot31'2La Grande
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

4.8Caleb Batease32'5"Grant Union
8Kyle Carpenter31'7"Grant Union
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.8Charlie Wolf26'3"Grant Union
3.8Lane Woodcock26Grant Union
4.8Arron Palmer23.9Grant Union
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

8Brock Jones113'3Powder Valley
6.8Caleb Batease69'9"Grant Union
8Caleb Smith68'2La Grande
8Tanner Willson67'3La Grande
3.8Kyle Erickson64'4"Grant Union
8Arron Palmer62'8"Grant Union
8Kyle Carpenter60'6"Grant Union
8Charlie Wolf51'11Grant Union
8Lane Woodcock50'2"Grant Union
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Ralph Talbot67'2La Grande
7Elliott Jonasson63'6La Grande
7Cody Roe38'2La Grande
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Varsity - Finals

8Tanner Willson97'6La Grande
8Caleb Smith44'0La Grande
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Ralph Talbot84'11La Grande
7Cody Roe49'4La Grande
7Ian Brooks33'2La Grande
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Jacob McKinney4'6La Grande
5.8Jacob Legg4'6"Grant Union
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Brandon Dall4'8La Grande
7Jared Hall4'4La Grande
7Kurt Boyd4'0La Grande
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Zach Sherrod14'0La Grande
8Jacob McKinney12'9La Grande
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Jared Hall13'0La Grande
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Zach Sherrod30'6.5La Grande
4.8Jacob Legg30'2.5"Grant Union
8Cole Evans29'8La Grande
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Jared Hall28'11La Grande
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
High Desert Oregon
Independent Oregon
Old Oregon Oregon
Umatilla/Morrow MSAA Oregon