Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Dereak Albright12.40aNew Hope Christian
2.8Brock Wilson13.10aShady Cove
3.8Gabe Kester13.14aNew Hope Christian
4.8Andrew Hubbard13.21a PRGrace Christian
5.8Austen Seeberg13.21aSt Mary's
6.8Bryson Baker13.37a PRShady Cove
7.8Sebastian Escobar13.41a PRRogue River
8.8Cody Parker13.43aGrace Christian
9.7Treyson Robbins13.49aGrace Christian
10.7Jaden Pearson13.72aRogue River
11.7Neff Clark13.79aShady Cove
12.8Jared McGonagle13.93a PRButte Falls
13.8Wyatt Landon14.31aHanby
14.8Seth Williams14.43a PRLorna Byrne
15.8Justin Hewitt14.46a PRLorna Byrne
16.8Nick Barton14.47aRogue River
17.7Joseph Barnum14.54a SRSacred Heart Catholic
18.6Devin Shiele14.79aProspect
19.7Brandon Gilsdorf14.84a SRHanby
20.7Bren Catt15.01aSt Mary's
21.7Wyatt Haas15.03aHanby
22.8Tristan Carmeci15.06a PRSt Mary's
23.6Evan Pronesti15.57a PRSacred Heart Catholic
24.7Eric Peregrina15.95aSacred Heart Catholic
25.7Nate Perry16.33aNew Hope Christian
26.7Riley Watkins16.81a PRLorna Byrne
27.1Brandon Goodman19.47aButte Falls
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Dereak Albright24.85a PRNew Hope Christian
2.8Seth Knox26.31a PRGrace Christian
3.7Treyson Robbins26.56a SRGrace Christian
4.8Austen Seeberg26.88a PRSt Mary's
5.8Riley Williams27.74aGrace Christian
6.8Myles Hodge28.03aLorna Byrne
7.7Neff Clark28.08a PRShady Cove
8.8Josh Jantzer28.36aSacred Heart Catholic
9.8Seth Williams29.75a PRLorna Byrne
10.8Justin Hewitt30.45aLorna Byrne
11.8Tristan Carmeci30.89a PRSt Mary's
12.8Wyatt Landon31.05a PRHanby
13.8Nick Barton31.24aRogue River
14.7Eric Peregrina31.84a SRSacred Heart Catholic
15.7Bren Catt32.06a PRSt Mary's
16.6Brady Robison32.81aHanby
17.7Wyatt Haas33.09aHanby
18.6John Shipley34.05aShady Cove
19.8Louis Quintero34.54a PRProspect
20.7Jonas Lundgren35.17a SRNew Hope Christian
21.6Andrew Mengerhausen37.00aRogue River
22.6Dalton James37.47a PRShady Cove
7Joseph BarnumDNSSacred Heart Catholic
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8MacGregor Reed57.75aGrace Christian
2.8Micah Brown57.80a PRSacred Heart Catholic
3.8Sebastian Escobar1:01.28a PRRogue River
4.8David Sellers1:01.33aGrace Christian
5.8Justin Casebier1:04.39aGrace Christian
6.7Gus Camargo1:04.64a SRSacred Heart Catholic
7.8Nathan Hoyt1:05.09a PRSt Mary's
8.7Chris Merlos1:06.25a SRNew Hope Christian
9.7Michael Macedo1:09.70a PRShady Cove
10.8Adam Lohman1:10.08aSt Mary's
11.6Evan Pronesti1:11.35a PRSacred Heart Catholic
12.8Joshua Allan1:11.72a PRLorna Byrne
13.8Mason Marion1:12.78aShady Cove
14.6Jordan Gerhard1:13.14a SRHanby
15.6Ben Shields1:14.62aNew Hope Christian
16.6Zakary VanWey1:14.93aHanby
17.6Michael Hammond1:16.18aShady Cove
18.7Peter Hice1:16.33a PRRogue River
19.7Joss Vawter1:21.03a PRLorna Byrne
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Eric Oliveri2:27.83a PRGrace Christian
2.8Shane Welch2:32.47a PRShady Cove
3.7Tristan Akery2:34.87a PRGrace Christian
4.6Elijah Conway2:36.44a SRSt Mary's
5.8Josh Jantzer2:45.40a PRSacred Heart Catholic
6.7Brandon Fode2:45.56a PRRogue River
7.8Tannan Thompson2:46.70a PRLorna Byrne
8.7Eli Hice2:46.98aRogue River
9.7Cody Larson2:47.41a SRSacred Heart Catholic
10.8Christian Voelkel2:49.15a PRSt Mary's
11.8Justin Park3:00.45a PRNew Hope Christian
12.7Adam Barth3:05.79a SRNew Hope Christian
13.7Travis Kyle3:06.29a PRShady Cove
14.7Riley Watkins3:09.71a SRLorna Byrne
15.7Tanner Vanwey3:14.33aHanby
16.6Jake Vail3:14.34aHanby
17.6Richard Stockton3:31.07a PRSacred Heart Catholic
18.6Blaine Jones4:03.09a PRShady Cove
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8MacGregor Reed4:50.60a PRGrace Christian
2.7Chris Merlos5:02.80a SRNew Hope Christian
3.8David Sellers5:14.90a PRGrace Christian
4.6Elijah Conway5:20.50a SRSt Mary's
5.8Salvador Ortiz5:23.10a PRSacred Heart Catholic
6.8Christopher Martin5:25.70a PRSt Mary's
7.8Myles Hodge5:27.00aLorna Byrne
8.8Jacob Brown5:27.40a PRGrace Christian
9.8Brett Goddard5:35.10a PRNew Hope Christian
10.7Cody Larson5:36.90a SRSacred Heart Catholic
11.8Tannan Thompson5:44.40aLorna Byrne
12.7Brandon Fode5:51.90a PRRogue River
13.6Zakary VanWey5:57.40aHanby
14.8Jeremy Smith5:59.50aRogue River
15.8Conor Keating6:03.10a PRSt Mary's
16.7Mikey Johnson6:16.70a PRShady Cove
17.6Blaine Jones6:17.90a SRShady Cove
18.7Sam Ordonez6:47.60aSacred Heart Catholic
19.6Andrew Mengerhausen6:54.70a SRRogue River
20.7Dakota Hoover7:19.10aHanby
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.7Tristan Akery10:56.80h SRGrace Christian
2.8Levi Jones11:11.90h PRShady Cove
3.8Eric Oliveri11:39.10hGrace Christian
4.8Salvador Ortiz11:49.10h PRSacred Heart Catholic
5.7Eli Hice12:20.50h PRRogue River
6.7Darrin Stillwagon12:27.50h PRProspect
7.7Mikey Jones12:33.40h SRNew Hope Christian
8.8Jeremy Smith12:41.20h PRRogue River
9.7Tanner Vanwey12:41.60h PRHanby
10.8Austin Schmidt12:42.60h PRSt Mary's
11.7Dakota Hoover13:11.10h PRHanby
12.7Adam Barth13:27.60h PRNew Hope Christian
13.8Justin Park13:34.00h PRNew Hope Christian
14.7Jacob Armas13:49.20h PRGrace Christian
15.8Julian Northurp14:05.00h PRLorna Byrne
16.7Sam Ordonez14:26.60hSacred Heart Catholic
17.6Richard Stockton15:22.80hSacred Heart Catholic
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Brock Wilson15.93a PRShady Cove
2.8Gabe Kester17.92aNew Hope Christian
3.8Sherman Hammond18.58a PRShady Cove
4.6Spencer Cox18.77a SRSt Mary's
5.8Justin Casebier19.31a PRGrace Christian
6.8Daniel Schuler19.57a PRGrace Christian
7.6Ben Shields20.09a SRNew Hope Christian
8.7Jordy Gorman20.30a SRButte Falls
9.8Mason Marion20.41a PRShady Cove
10.6Brady Robison20.54aHanby
11.7Brandon Gilsdorf20.59aHanby
12.8Jacob Scianna20.97aGrace Christian
13.7Darrin Stillwagon21.28aProspect
14.1Luke Montgomery21.30a SRButte Falls
15.7Charles Dibb21.42a SRSt Mary's
16.6Kalab Unger22.94aLorna Byrne
17.7Peter Hice23.73aRogue River
18.8Gary Whitaker28.62aRogue River
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Riley Williams
Seth Knox
Cody Parker
Treyson Robbins
50.58aGrace Christian
2.-Sherman Hammond
Bryson Baker
Neff Clark
Brock Wilson
52.10aShady Cove
3.-Gabe Kester
Chris Merlos
Brett Goddard
Dereak Albright
52.58aNew Hope Christian
4.-Bren Catt
Christopher Martin
Nathan Hoyt
Austen Seeberg
54.34aSt Mary's
5.-Jaden Pearson
Sebastian Escobar
Jeremy Smith
Nick Barton
56.76aRogue River
6.8Myles Hodge
Seth Williams
Justin Hewitt
Julian Northurp
1:00.80aLorna Byrne
7.-Wyatt Landon
Brady Robison
Garrett Dees
Wyatt Haas
1:01.03aHanby
8.-Sam Ordonez
Salvador Ortiz
Eric Peregrina
Evan Pronesti
1:01.12aSacred Heart Catholic
9.6Michael Hammond
Jared Wolf
John Shipley
Blaine Jones
1:06.81aShady Cove
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Jantzer
Joseph Barnum
Gus Camargo
Micah Brown
1:54.42aSacred Heart Catholic
2.8Andrew Hubbard
David Sellers
Daniel Schuler
MacGregor Reed
1:56.11aGrace Christian
3.-Michael Macedo
Jared Dabel
Shane Welch
Levi Jones
2:06.03aShady Cove
4.-Eli Hice
Brandon Fode
Andrew Mengerhausen
Peter Hice
2:22.13aRogue River
5.6Garret Dey
Jordan Gerhard
Zakary VanWey
Jake Vail
2:25.22aHanby
6.-Ben Shields
Justin Park
Corbin Laird
Adam Barth
2:27.47aNew Hope Christian
7.-Tanner Bacon
Travis Kyle
Jacob Dovel
Mikey Johnson
2:34.67aShady Cove
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

1.8Riley Williams39-00.50Grace Christian
2.8Aaron Cesaro38-06.00 PRGrace Christian
3.8Julian Northurp35-05.00Lorna Byrne
4.8Sherman Hammond35-02.00 PRShady Cove
5.7Ryan Davis34-09.50 SRHanby
6.8Seth Williams31-06.00 PRLorna Byrne
7.7Bryce Marthaller30-04.00 SRGrace Christian
8.8Austen Seeberg30-03.00 PRSt Mary's
9.8Garrett Dees29-00.50Hanby
10.7Samual Herberger28-06.00Hanby
11.8James Akinleye26-07.00New Hope Christian
12.7Brandon Fode24-08.00Rogue River
13.8Gary Whitaker23-10.00 PRRogue River
14.7Mitchell Steadman23-08.00 SRSacred Heart Catholic
15.7RJ James23-04.50Rogue River
16.8Louis Quintero22-08.00 PRProspect
17.6Josh Martin22-04.00St Mary's
18.8James Clark22-01.50 PRProspect
19.7Charles Dibb21-06.50St Mary's
20.7Corbin Laird20-08.00New Hope Christian
21.7Jonas Lundgren19-10.00 SRNew Hope Christian
22.7Aiden Cool16-08.00Butte Falls
23.6Jared Wolf16-03.00 PRShady Cove
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Aaron Cesaro133-10 PRGrace Christian
2.8Bryson Baker114-10 PRShady Cove
3.8Riley Williams112-04 PRGrace Christian
4.7Ryan Davis105-02 SRHanby
5.8Julian Northurp95-03 PRLorna Byrne
6.8Jared McGonagle87-00 PRButte Falls
7.7Dante Olson83-11Grace Christian
8.8Joshua Allan79-06 PRLorna Byrne
9.8James Akinleye77-03New Hope Christian
10.8Garrett Dees76-09Hanby
11.8Zachary Lawson68-05Rogue River
12.7Jaden Pearson66-02Rogue River
13.7Gus Camargo65-05Sacred Heart Catholic
14.7Travis Kyle65-03Shady Cove
15.7Samual Herberger64-01Hanby
16.6Devin Shiele61-08Prospect
17.7Mitchell Steadman60-11Sacred Heart Catholic
18.7Charles Dibb60-10 SRSt Mary's
19.7Corbin Laird59-09 SRNew Hope Christian
20.8Justin Hewitt57-04 PRLorna Byrne
21.6Josh Martin57-03 SRSt Mary's
22.8Louis Quintero56-02 PRProspect
23.8Gary Whitaker55-04Rogue River
24.8James Clark52-04Prospect
25.6Vincent Merry52-03 SRSt Mary's
26.7Mikey Johnson42-08Shady Cove
27.7Aiden Cool37-04Butte Falls
28.1Tony Tachinni28-08Butte Falls
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Varsity - Finals

1.8Sherman Hammond150-06 PRShady Cove
2.7Dante Olson130-11 PRGrace Christian
3.7Darrin Stillwagon120-03 SRProspect
4.8David Sellers104-10Grace Christian
5.8Micah Brown102-05Sacred Heart Catholic
6.6Michael Hammond101-08Shady Cove
7.8Jared McGonagle97-06Butte Falls
8.8Wyatt Landon90-06 PRHanby
9.8Brett Goddard90-02New Hope Christian
10.7Jordy Gorman81-00 SRButte Falls
11.8Shane Welch79-09Shady Cove
12.7Brandon Gilsdorf79-00Hanby
13.7Jaden Pearson77-07 SRRogue River
14.7Nate Perry77-03New Hope Christian
15.7Jonas Lundgren71-01New Hope Christian
16.7Gus Camargo67-11 SRSacred Heart Catholic
17.7Eric Peregrina66-11Sacred Heart Catholic
18.8Jacob Mandich58-07Grace Christian
19.6Vincent Merry55-06 SRSt Mary's
20.1Brandon Goodman48-09Butte Falls
21.7Peter Hice48-00Rogue River
22.7RJ James43-02Rogue River
23.1Tony Tachinni40-11Butte Falls
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Seth Knox5-06.00 PRGrace Christian
2.8Dereak Albright5-06.00 PRNew Hope Christian
3.8Bryson Baker4-10.00Shady Cove
4.7Treyson Robbins4-10.00Grace Christian
5.8Christopher Martin4-08.00 PRSt Mary's
6.8Nathan Hoyt4-08.00St Mary's
6.8Justin Casebier4-08.00Grace Christian
8.8Adam Lohman4-06.00St Mary's
8.8Zachary Lawson4-06.00Rogue River
10.7Jared Dabel4-06.00 SRShady Cove
11.6Garret Dey4-06.00Hanby
12.7Nate Perry4-04.00 SRNew Hope Christian
13.7Michael Macedo4-02.00 SRShady Cove
14.8Nick Barton4-00.00 PRRogue River
15.7Adam Barth3-10.00 PRNew Hope Christian
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Seth Knox17-10.25 PRGrace Christian
2.8Cody Parker15-10.50 PRGrace Christian
3.8Daniel Schuler15-00.25Grace Christian
4.8Myles Hodge14-02.00Lorna Byrne
5.8Brett Goddard14-01.25New Hope Christian
6.8Nathan Hoyt13-11.75 PRSt Mary's
7.7Joseph Barnum13-09.25Sacred Heart Catholic
8.6Brady Robison13-01.00Hanby
9.8Tannan Thompson13-00.50Lorna Byrne
10.8Joshua Allan12-09.50Lorna Byrne
11.6Garret Dey12-07.75Hanby
12.8Jeremy Smith12-06.50 PRRogue River
13.6Devin Shiele12-06.25Prospect
14.8Christian Voelkel12-01.50 PRSt Mary's
15.8Salvador Ortiz12-01.00Sacred Heart Catholic
16.8Josh Jantzer11-11.75Sacred Heart Catholic
17.7Travis Kyle11-11.25Shady Cove
18.8Justin Park11-09.25 PRNew Hope Christian
19.7Neff Clark11-05.50Shady Cove
20.7Jordy Gorman11-00.50Butte Falls
21.8Mason Marion10-02.50Shady Cove
22.1Luke Montgomery9-10.75Butte Falls
23.1Brandon Goodman9-00.25 PRButte Falls
6Spencer CoxDNSSt Mary's
7Wyatt HaasDNSHanby
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Sebastian Escobar34-03.00 PRRogue River
2.8Micah Brown34-02.00 PRSacred Heart Catholic
3.8Daniel Schuler32-05.00 PRGrace Christian
4.8Gabe Kester29-11.00 PRNew Hope Christian
5.7Denten Edwards27-11.50 PRGrace Christian
6.7Jackson Williams27-06.00 PRGrace Christian
7.7Chris Merlos25-10.50 PRNew Hope Christian
8.6Ben Shields25-07.50New Hope Christian
9.7Cody Larson24-02.50 SRSacred Heart Catholic
10.6Michael Hammond22-10.50 SRShady Cove
11.6Jared Wolf20-11.50 SRShady Cove
12.6Tanner Bacon20-02.50Shady Cove
 

Meet Schedule