Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Dereak Albright12.40aNew Hope Christian
2.8Brock Wilson13.10aShady Cove
3.8Gabe Kester13.14aNew Hope Christian
4.8Andrew Hubbard13.21aGrace Christian
5.8Austen Seeberg13.21aSt Mary's
6.8Bryson Baker13.37aShady Cove
7.8Sebastian Escobar13.41aRogue River
8.8Cody Parker13.43aGrace Christian
9.7Treyson Robbins13.49aGrace Christian
10.7Jaden Pearson13.72aRogue River
11.7Neff Clark13.79aShady Cove
12.8Jared McGonagle13.93aButte Falls
13.8Wyatt Landon14.31aHanby
14.8Seth Williams14.43aLorna Byrne
15.8Justin Hewitt14.46aLorna Byrne
16.8Nick Barton14.47aRogue River
17.7Joseph Barnum14.54aSacred Heart Catholic
18.6Devin Shiele14.79aProspect
19.7Brandon Gilsdorf14.84aHanby
20.7Bren Catt15.01aSt Mary's
21.7Wyatt Haas15.03aHanby
22.8Tristan Carmeci15.06aSt Mary's
23.6Evan Pronesti15.57aSacred Heart Catholic
24.7Eric Peregrina15.95aSacred Heart Catholic
25.7Nate Perry16.33aNew Hope Christian
26.7Riley Watkins16.81aLorna Byrne
27.1Brandon Goodman19.47aButte Falls
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Dereak Albright24.85aNew Hope Christian
2.8Seth Knox26.31aGrace Christian
3.7Treyson Robbins26.56aGrace Christian
4.8Austen Seeberg26.88aSt Mary's
5.8Riley Williams27.74aGrace Christian
6.8Myles Hodge28.03aLorna Byrne
7.7Neff Clark28.08aShady Cove
8.8Josh Jantzer28.36aSacred Heart Catholic
9.8Seth Williams29.75aLorna Byrne
10.8Justin Hewitt30.45aLorna Byrne
11.8Tristan Carmeci30.89aSt Mary's
12.8Wyatt Landon31.05aHanby
13.8Nick Barton31.24aRogue River
14.7Eric Peregrina31.84aSacred Heart Catholic
15.7Bren Catt32.06aSt Mary's
16.6Brady Robison32.81aHanby
17.7Wyatt Haas33.09aHanby
18.6John Shipley34.05aShady Cove
19.8Louis Quintero34.54aProspect
20.7Jonas Lundgren35.17aNew Hope Christian
21.6Andrew Mengerhausen37.00aRogue River
22.6Dalton James37.47aShady Cove
7Joseph BarnumDNSSacred Heart Catholic
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8MacGregor Reed57.75aGrace Christian
2.8Micah Brown57.80aSacred Heart Catholic
3.8Sebastian Escobar1:01.28aRogue River
4.8David Sellers1:01.33aGrace Christian
5.8Justin Casebier1:04.39aGrace Christian
6.7Gus Camargo1:04.64aSacred Heart Catholic
7.8Nathan Hoyt1:05.09aSt Mary's
8.7Chris Merlos1:06.25aNew Hope Christian
9.7Michael Macedo1:09.70aShady Cove
10.8Adam Lohman1:10.08aSt Mary's
11.6Evan Pronesti1:11.35aSacred Heart Catholic
12.8Joshua Allan1:11.72aLorna Byrne
13.8Mason Marion1:12.78aShady Cove
14.6Jordan Gerhard1:13.14aHanby
15.6Ben Shields1:14.62aNew Hope Christian
16.6Zakary VanWey1:14.93aHanby
17.6Michael Hammond1:16.18aShady Cove
18.7Peter Hice1:16.33aRogue River
19.7Joss Vawter1:21.03aLorna Byrne
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Eric Oliveri2:27.83aGrace Christian
2.8Shane Welch2:32.47aShady Cove
3.7Tristan Akery2:34.87aGrace Christian
4.6Elijah Conway2:36.44aSt Mary's
5.8Josh Jantzer2:45.40aSacred Heart Catholic
6.7Brandon Fode2:45.56aRogue River
7.8Tannan Thompson2:46.70aLorna Byrne
8.7Eli Hice2:46.98aRogue River
9.7Cody Larson2:47.41aSacred Heart Catholic
10.8Christian Voelkel2:49.15aSt Mary's
11.8Justin Park3:00.45aNew Hope Christian
12.7Adam Barth3:05.79aNew Hope Christian
13.7Travis Kyle3:06.29aShady Cove
14.7Riley Watkins3:09.71aLorna Byrne
15.7Tanner Vanwey3:14.33aHanby
16.6Jake Vail3:14.34aHanby
17.6Richard Stockton3:31.07aSacred Heart Catholic
18.6Blaine Jones4:03.09aShady Cove
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8MacGregor Reed4:50.60aGrace Christian
2.7Chris Merlos5:02.80aNew Hope Christian
3.8David Sellers5:14.90aGrace Christian
4.6Elijah Conway5:20.50aSt Mary's
5.8Salvador Ortiz5:23.10aSacred Heart Catholic
6.8Christopher Martin5:25.70aSt Mary's
7.8Myles Hodge5:27.00aLorna Byrne
8.8Jacob Brown5:27.40aGrace Christian
9.8Brett Goddard5:35.10aNew Hope Christian
10.7Cody Larson5:36.90aSacred Heart Catholic
11.8Tannan Thompson5:44.40aLorna Byrne
12.7Brandon Fode5:51.90aRogue River
13.6Zakary VanWey5:57.40aHanby
14.8Jeremy Smith5:59.50aRogue River
15.8Conor Keating6:03.10aSt Mary's
16.7Mikey Johnson6:16.70aShady Cove
17.6Blaine Jones6:17.90aShady Cove
18.7Sam Ordonez6:47.60aSacred Heart Catholic
19.6Andrew Mengerhausen6:54.70aRogue River
20.7Dakota Hoover7:19.10aHanby
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.7Tristan Akery10:56.80Grace Christian
2.8Levi Jones11:11.90Shady Cove
3.8Eric Oliveri11:39.10Grace Christian
4.8Salvador Ortiz11:49.10Sacred Heart Catholic
5.7Eli Hice12:20.50Rogue River
6.7Darrin Stillwagon12:27.50Prospect
7.7Mikey Jones12:33.40New Hope Christian
8.8Jeremy Smith12:41.20Rogue River
9.7Tanner Vanwey12:41.60Hanby
10.8Austin Schmidt12:42.60St Mary's
11.7Dakota Hoover13:11.10Hanby
12.7Adam Barth13:27.60New Hope Christian
13.8Justin Park13:34.00New Hope Christian
14.7Jacob Armas13:49.20Grace Christian
15.8Julian Northurp14:05.00Lorna Byrne
16.7Sam Ordonez14:26.60Sacred Heart Catholic
17.6Richard Stockton15:22.80Sacred Heart Catholic
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Brock Wilson15.93aShady Cove
2.8Gabe Kester17.92aNew Hope Christian
3.8Sherman Hammond18.58aShady Cove
4.6Spencer Cox18.77aSt Mary's
5.8Justin Casebier19.31aGrace Christian
6.8Daniel Schuler19.57aGrace Christian
7.6Ben Shields20.09aNew Hope Christian
8.7Jordy Gorman20.30aButte Falls
9.8Mason Marion20.41aShady Cove
10.6Brady Robison20.54aHanby
11.7Brandon Gilsdorf20.59aHanby
12.8Jacob Scianna20.97aGrace Christian
13.7Darrin Stillwagon21.28aProspect
14.1Luke Montgomery21.30aButte Falls
15.7Charles Dibb21.42aSt Mary's
16.6Kalab Unger22.94aLorna Byrne
17.7Peter Hice23.73aRogue River
18.8Gary Whitaker28.62aRogue River
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Riley Williams
Seth Knox
Cody Parker
Treyson Robbins
50.58aGrace Christian
2.-Sherman Hammond
Bryson Baker
Neff Clark
Brock Wilson
52.10aShady Cove
3.-Gabe Kester
Chris Merlos
Brett Goddard
Dereak Albright
52.58aNew Hope Christian
4.-Bren Catt
Christopher Martin
Nathan Hoyt
Austen Seeberg
54.34aSt Mary's
5.-Jaden Pearson
Sebastian Escobar
Jeremy Smith
Nick Barton
56.76aRogue River
6.8Myles Hodge
Seth Williams
Justin Hewitt
Julian Northurp
1:00.80aLorna Byrne
7.-Wyatt Landon
Brady Robison
Garrett Dees
Wyatt Haas
1:01.03aHanby
8.-Sam Ordonez
Salvador Ortiz
Eric Peregrina
Evan Pronesti
1:01.12aSacred Heart Catholic
9.6Michael Hammond
Jared Wolf
John Shipley
Blaine Jones
1:06.81aShady Cove
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Jantzer
Joseph Barnum
Gus Camargo
Micah Brown
1:54.42aSacred Heart Catholic
2.8Andrew Hubbard
David Sellers
Daniel Schuler
MacGregor Reed
1:56.11aGrace Christian
3.-Michael Macedo
Jared Dabel
Shane Welch
Levi Jones
2:06.03aShady Cove
4.-Eli Hice
Brandon Fode
Andrew Mengerhausen
Peter Hice
2:22.13aRogue River
5.6Garret Dey
Jordan Gerhard
Zakary VanWey
Jake Vail
2:25.22aHanby
6.-Ben Shields
Justin Park
Corbin Laird
Adam Barth
2:27.47aNew Hope Christian
7.-Tanner Bacon
Travis Kyle
Jacob Dovel
Mikey Johnson
2:34.67aShady Cove
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

1.8Riley Williams39-00.50Grace Christian
2.8Aaron Cesaro38-06.00Grace Christian
3.8Julian Northurp35-05.00Lorna Byrne
4.8Sherman Hammond35-02.00Shady Cove
5.7Ryan Davis34-09.50Hanby
6.8Seth Williams31-06.00Lorna Byrne
7.7Bryce Marthaller30-04.00Grace Christian
8.8Austen Seeberg30-03.00St Mary's
9.8Garrett Dees29-00.50Hanby
10.7Samual Herberger28-06.00Hanby
11.8James Akinleye26-07.00New Hope Christian
12.7Brandon Fode24-08.00Rogue River
13.8Gary Whitaker23-10.00Rogue River
14.7Mitchell Steadman23-08.00Sacred Heart Catholic
15.7RJ James23-04.50Rogue River
16.8Louis Quintero22-08.00Prospect
17.6Josh Martin22-04.00St Mary's
18.8James Clark22-01.50Prospect
19.7Charles Dibb21-06.50St Mary's
20.7Corbin Laird20-08.00New Hope Christian
21.7Jonas Lundgren19-10.00New Hope Christian
22.7Aiden Cool16-08.00Butte Falls
23.6Jared Wolf16-03.00Shady Cove
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Aaron Cesaro133-10Grace Christian
2.8Bryson Baker114-10Shady Cove
3.8Riley Williams112-04Grace Christian
4.7Ryan Davis105-02Hanby
5.8Julian Northurp95-03Lorna Byrne
6.8Jared McGonagle87-00Butte Falls
7.7Dante Olson83-11Grace Christian
8.8Joshua Allan79-06Lorna Byrne
9.8James Akinleye77-03New Hope Christian
10.8Garrett Dees76-09Hanby
11.8Zachary Lawson68-05Rogue River
12.7Jaden Pearson66-02Rogue River
13.7Gus Camargo65-05Sacred Heart Catholic
14.7Travis Kyle65-03Shady Cove
15.7Samual Herberger64-01Hanby
16.6Devin Shiele61-08Prospect
17.7Mitchell Steadman60-11Sacred Heart Catholic
18.7Charles Dibb60-10St Mary's
19.7Corbin Laird59-09New Hope Christian
20.8Justin Hewitt57-04Lorna Byrne
21.6Josh Martin57-03St Mary's
22.8Louis Quintero56-02Prospect
23.8Gary Whitaker55-04Rogue River
24.8James Clark52-04Prospect
25.6Vincent Merry52-03St Mary's
26.7Mikey Johnson42-08Shady Cove
27.7Aiden Cool37-04Butte Falls
28.1Tony Tachinni28-08Butte Falls
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Varsity - Finals

1.8Sherman Hammond150-06Shady Cove
2.7Dante Olson130-11Grace Christian
3.7Darrin Stillwagon120-03Prospect
4.8David Sellers104-10Grace Christian
5.8Micah Brown102-05Sacred Heart Catholic
6.6Michael Hammond101-08Shady Cove
7.8Jared McGonagle97-06Butte Falls
8.8Wyatt Landon90-06Hanby
9.8Brett Goddard90-02New Hope Christian
10.7Jordy Gorman81-00Butte Falls
11.8Shane Welch79-09Shady Cove
12.7Brandon Gilsdorf79-00Hanby
13.7Jaden Pearson77-07Rogue River
14.7Nate Perry77-03New Hope Christian
15.7Jonas Lundgren71-01New Hope Christian
16.7Gus Camargo67-11Sacred Heart Catholic
17.7Eric Peregrina66-11Sacred Heart Catholic
18.8Jacob Mandich58-07Grace Christian
19.6Vincent Merry55-06St Mary's
20.1Brandon Goodman48-09Butte Falls
21.7Peter Hice48-00Rogue River
22.7RJ James43-02Rogue River
23.1Tony Tachinni40-11Butte Falls
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Seth Knox5-06.00Grace Christian
2.8Dereak Albright5-06.00New Hope Christian
3.8Bryson Baker4-10.00Shady Cove
4.7Treyson Robbins4-10.00Grace Christian
5.8Christopher Martin4-08.00St Mary's
6.8Nathan Hoyt4-08.00St Mary's
6.8Justin Casebier4-08.00Grace Christian
8.8Adam Lohman4-06.00St Mary's
8.8Zachary Lawson4-06.00Rogue River
10.7Jared Dabel4-06.00Shady Cove
11.6Garret Dey4-06.00Hanby
12.7Nate Perry4-04.00New Hope Christian
13.7Michael Macedo4-02.00Shady Cove
14.8Nick Barton4-00.00Rogue River
15.7Adam Barth3-10.00New Hope Christian
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Seth Knox17-10.25Grace Christian
2.8Cody Parker15-10.50Grace Christian
3.8Daniel Schuler15-00.25Grace Christian
4.8Myles Hodge14-02.00Lorna Byrne
5.8Brett Goddard14-01.25New Hope Christian
6.8Nathan Hoyt13-11.75St Mary's
7.7Joseph Barnum13-09.25Sacred Heart Catholic
8.6Brady Robison13-01.00Hanby
9.8Tannan Thompson13-00.50Lorna Byrne
10.8Joshua Allan12-09.50Lorna Byrne
11.6Garret Dey12-07.75Hanby
12.8Jeremy Smith12-06.50Rogue River
13.6Devin Shiele12-06.25Prospect
14.8Christian Voelkel12-01.50St Mary's
15.8Salvador Ortiz12-01.00Sacred Heart Catholic
16.8Josh Jantzer11-11.75Sacred Heart Catholic
17.7Travis Kyle11-11.25Shady Cove
18.8Justin Park11-09.25New Hope Christian
19.7Neff Clark11-05.50Shady Cove
20.7Jordy Gorman11-00.50Butte Falls
21.8Mason Marion10-02.50Shady Cove
22.1Luke Montgomery9-10.75Butte Falls
23.1Brandon Goodman9-00.25Butte Falls
6Spencer CoxDNSSt Mary's
7Wyatt HaasDNSHanby
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Sebastian Escobar34-03.00Rogue River
2.8Micah Brown34-02.00Sacred Heart Catholic
3.8Daniel Schuler32-05.00Grace Christian
4.8Gabe Kester29-11.00New Hope Christian
5.7Denten Edwards27-11.50Grace Christian
6.7Jackson Williams27-06.00Grace Christian
7.7Chris Merlos25-10.50New Hope Christian
8.6Ben Shields25-07.50New Hope Christian
9.7Cody Larson24-02.50Sacred Heart Catholic
10.6Michael Hammond22-10.50Shady Cove
11.6Jared Wolf20-11.50Shady Cove
12.6Tanner Bacon20-02.50Shady Cove
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V3000 Meters1:30 PM
V100m Hurdles2:15 PM
VSMR 100-100-200-400m2:45 PM
V1500 Meters3:15 PM
V100 Meters3:45 PM
V400 Meters4:15 PM
V200 Meters4:45 PM
V800 Meters5:15 PM
V4x100 Relay5:45 PM
Field Finals
VDiscus12:00 PM
VHigh Jump12:00 PM
VShot Put12:45 PM
VJavelin12:45 PM
VLong Jump12:45 PM
VTriple Jump2:00 PM
Track Finals
V3000 Meters1:00 PM
V100m Hurdles2:00 PM
VSMR 100-100-200-400m2:30 PM
V1500 Meters3:00 PM
V100 Meters3:30 PM
V400 Meters4:00 PM
V200 Meters4:30 PM
V800 Meters5:00 PM
V4x100 Relay5:30 PM
Field Finals
VShot Put12:00 PM
VJavelin12:00 PM
VLong Jump12:00 PM
VDiscus12:45 PM
VHigh Jump12:45 PM
VTriple Jump1:30 PM