Athletic.net Team Results Management

Chieftain Invitational

Saturday, May 01, 2010

Rogue River HS, Rogue River

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chase Ellis11.65aButte Falls
2.12Eli Cunningham11.72aNew Hope Christian
3.10Anthony Stephens12.02aNew Hope Christian
4.11Chris Dubois12.19aDays Creek
5.11Cody Boye12.75aDays Creek
6.12Tyrel Ott12.80aDays Creek
7.10Marvin Wise13.18aGlendale
8.12Justin Colvin13.31aNew Hope Christian
9.10Steven Bodnar13.45aGlendale
10.11Trent Walker14.69aGlendale
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chase Ellis23.45aButte Falls
2.11Craig Garcia24.75aNew Hope Christian
3.11Chris Dubois24.86aDays Creek
4.11Cody Boye25.69aDays Creek
5.12Adam Morningstar25.71aGlendale
6.10Marvin Wise26.55aGlendale
7.10Dillon Hoyle28.05aIllinois Valley
8.10Blue Ngo31.72aNew Hope Christian
11Trent WalkerSCRGlendale
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Craig Garcia54.56aNew Hope Christian
2.10Daniel Juneau59.57aGlendale
3.11Dmitry Green1:01.26aGlendale
4.10Kyle Fox1:02.14aGlendale
5.10Dillon Hoyle1:02.25aIllinois Valley
6.9Jordan Sussman1:08.88aIllinois Valley
7.11Brian Nguyen1:12.38aIllinois Valley
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Eli Cunningham51.4New Hope Christian
11Craig Garcia55.6New Hope Christian
12Tyler Park57.2New Hope Christian
9David Johnson57.9New Hope Christian
10Anthony Stephens58.0New Hope Christian
12Justin Colvin68.5New Hope Christian
9Daniel Rossiter76.7New Hope Christian
9Tim Pierce89.8New Hope Christian
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Mat Blanco2:03.85aRogue River
2.9David Johnson2:07.93aNew Hope Christian
3.12Tyrel Ott2:19.39aDays Creek
4.9Nick Hoezle2:32.47aIllinois Valley
5.11Dmitry Green2:38.22aGlendale
6.10Daniel Juneau2:41.86aGlendale
7.9Daniel Rossiter2:42.24aNew Hope Christian
8.10Brent Swearingen2:45.41aGlendale
9.11Brian Nguyen3:04.60aIllinois Valley
10.9Tim Pierce3:38.12aNew Hope Christian
10Ben Van HoosearSCRGlendale
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Steven Perston4:51.13aRogue River
2.11Travis Brown5:04.12aRogue River
3.9Nick Hoezle5:06.49aIllinois Valley
4.11Dmitry Green5:07.30aGlendale
5.10Kyle Fox5:19.43aGlendale
6.9Brandon Kynsi5:44.93aRogue River
7.9Jacob Waltrip6:13.19aGlendale
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Steven Perston10:05.82aRogue River
2.10Terryn Downhill10:08.90aRogue River
3.9David Johnson10:11.63aNew Hope Christian
4.10Brent Swearingen12:50.89aGlendale
10Ben Van HoosearSCRGlendale
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chrystian Johnson16.92aRogue River
2.12Chris Brooks19.03aRogue River
3.12John Wood19.64aIllinois Valley
4.12Tyler Park19.85aNew Hope Christian
11Kasey Dunn22.17aDays Creek
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Eli Cunningham42.28aNew Hope Christian
2.11Kasey Dunn43.82aDays Creek
3.12Tyler Park45.61aNew Hope Christian
4.11Brenton Evans46.15aGlendale
5.12Stephen Love47.04aRogue River
6.9Jacob Waltrip1:03.60aGlendale
12Chrystian JohnsonSCRRogue River
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Branden Kynsi
Stephen Love
Chris Brooks
David Craw
47.80aRogue River
2.-Kasey Dunn
Tyrel Ott
Cody Boye
Chris Dubois
48.14aDays Creek
-Kendra Milligan
Allison Coulter
Darian Clark
Mary Murphy
SCRRogue River
-Justin Colvin
Craig Garcia
James Rossiter
Anthony Stephens
SCRNew Hope Christian
-Relay Team DQIllinois Valley
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tyler Park
Anthony Stephens
Craig Garcia
Eli Cunningham
3:42.50aNew Hope Christian
2.-Justin Brown
Chris Brooks
Chrystian Johnson
Mat Blanco
3:58.12aRogue River
3.-Marvin Wise
Steven Bodnar
Daniel Dickson
Kyle Fox
4:02.19aGlendale
-David Johnson
Justin Colvin
Daniel Rossiter
Tim Pierce
4:53.0New Hope Christian
4.-Danica Douglas
Joanne Murphy
Makaela Stalker
Mary Murphy
4:53.28aRogue River
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12David Craw46-02.00Rogue River
2.12Adam Morningstar44-03.75Glendale
3.10Zech Patryson44-00.50Glendale
4.11Trent Walker36'07.25Glendale
4.11Augie Duarte34-06.50Illinois Valley
5.9Daniel Rossiter32-06.00New Hope Christian
6.11Glen Moore31-05.25Illinois Valley
7.9Ryan Eichmann25-08.50Days Creek
8.12Stephen Love24-03.75Rogue River
9.10Blue Ngo19-08.50New Hope Christian
10.9Tim Pierce16-02.75New Hope Christian
12Darren TaylorSCRRogue River
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Adam Morningstar124-07Glendale
2.12David Craw121-03Rogue River
3.10Zech Patryson111-07Glendale
4.11Jesse Bethke103-05Illinois Valley
5.12Chrystian Johnson99-07Rogue River
6.12James Booth94-11Glendale
7.11Trent Walker89-03Glendale
8.11Ben Leisy75-04New Hope Christian
9.11Augie Duarte74-09Illinois Valley
10.9Daniel Rossiter67-02New Hope Christian
11.9Ryan Eichmann66-07Days Creek
12.10Blue Ngo57-05New Hope Christian
13.9Tim Pierce42-10New Hope Christian
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.10Daniel Juneau152-08Glendale
2.12Adam Morningstar151-10Glendale
3.12David Craw140-10Rogue River
4.11Jesse Bethke124-07Illinois Valley
5.11Glen Moore119-00Illinois Valley
6.9David Johnson115-04New Hope Christian
7.12James Booth112-07Glendale
8.10Anthony Stephens109-09New Hope Christian
9.11Tyler Premo106-09Days Creek
10.12Justin Colvin93-05New Hope Christian
11.9Jordan Sussman92-05Illinois Valley
12.11Augie Duarte89-07Illinois Valley
12Darren TaylorSCRRogue River
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justin Brown6-00.00Rogue River
2.11Jesse Bethke5-04.00Illinois Valley
3.11Ben Leisy4-10.00New Hope Christian
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Brooks12-00.00Rogue River
2.12Tyler Park10-00.00New Hope Christian
3.11Brenton Evans10-00.00Glendale
4.10Brian Terry9-06.00Illinois Valley
5.9Brandon Kynsi8-00.00Rogue River
6.10Dillon Hoyle7-00.00Illinois Valley
7.11Ben Leisy7-00.00New Hope Christian
10Steven BodnarNHGlendale
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justin Brown20-03.25Rogue River
2.12Eli Cunningham18-10.75New Hope Christian
3.10Anthony Stephens18-06.50New Hope Christian
4.12Daniel Nordal16-11.00Illinois Valley
5.12Tyrel Ott16-08.75Days Creek
6.12John Wood16-00.00Illinois Valley
7.10Ben Van Hoosear15-09.00Glendale
12Justin ColvinSCRNew Hope Christian
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kasey Dunn41-06.00Days Creek
2.12Justin Brown39-03.00Rogue River
3.12Stephen Love33-10.00Rogue River
4.10Ben Van Hoosear33-08.75Glendale
5.11Jesse Bethke31-05.00Illinois Valley
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Larissa Minnick13.63aGlendale
2.9Brittney Gorman14.31aButte Falls
3.12Danica Douglas14.48aRogue River
4.9Taysha Hodge15.47aIllinois Valley
5.11Wendy Stone15.61aDays Creek
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Larissa Minnick28.64aGlendale
2.9Taysha Hodge32.18aIllinois Valley
3.11Wendy Stone33.75aDays Creek
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Darian Clark1:05.80aRogue River
2.12Mary Murphy1:06.47aRogue River
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tiffani Warner2:46.23aDays Creek
2.10Allison Coulter2:51.58aRogue River
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tiffani Warner5:55.59aDays Creek
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Larissa Minnick17.28aGlendale
2.11Kendra Milligan18.31aRogue River
3.12Makaela Stalker18.92aRogue River
4.12Olivia Golemon19.52aDays Creek
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kendra Milligan52.90aRogue River
2.12Olivia Golemon55.02aDays Creek
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kendra Milligan
Allison Coulter
Darian Clark
Mary Murphy
55.18aRogue River
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Danica Douglas
Joanne Murphy
Makaela Stalker
Mary Murphy
4:32.03aRogue River
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jo-Anne Jesse34'05.75Rogue River
2.11Kirsten Pitari29'00.75Rogue River
3.9Brittney Gorman27-00.75Butte Falls
4.11Wendy Stone20-11.00Days Creek
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kirsten Pitari80-01Rogue River
2.9Jo-Anne Jesse76-07Rogue River
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kirsten Pitari105-07Rogue River
2.12Mary Murphy75-08Rogue River
9Jo-Anne JesseSCRRogue River
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Makaela Stalker4-08.00Rogue River
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Larissa Minnick8-06.00Glendale
2.12Joanne Murphy8-00.00Rogue River
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Brittney Gorman13-09.50Butte Falls
2.9Taysha Hodge12-02.50Illinois Valley
3.11Wendy Stone11-03.50Days Creek
12Danica DouglasSCRRogue River
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joanne Murphy30-07.50Rogue River
2.12Olivia Golemon30-03.50Days Creek
3.12Makaela Stalker29-03.00Rogue River
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.