Athletic.net Team Results Management

Frosh/JV Track Classic

Thursday, April 29, 2010

Grant HS, Portland

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Oregon - 4A
Marshall
Oregon - 6A
Grant
Lincoln
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Junior Varsity | Frosh    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Eric DeKay11.97Grant
2.9Reece Richardson12.08Wilson
3.10Jordan Andrews12.12Grant
4.10Duy Do12.34Benson
5.9Anthony Preston12.43Madison
6.10Micah Winters12.55Jefferson
7.10Moses Hurlic12.63Franklin
8.9Jaquan Warren12.78Benson
9.9Hayden Henderson12.83Lincoln
10.10Nate Hansen12.90Wilson
11.10Calvin VanSissern12.92Wilson
12.10Steve Morales12.93Franklin
13.10Andres Maldonda-Lui13.23Cleveland (OR)
14.10Adam Daniel13.41Benson
15.9Tim Koh13.50Lincoln
16.9Abh Sahu13.95Lincoln
11Morris PriceDNSJefferson
10Rasool IslamDNSGrant
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh - Finals
1.9Izahia Henry12.04Jefferson
2.9Kyrell Bishop12.51Grant
3.9Charles Riga12.79Madison
4.9Delanney Quenton13.05Grant
5.9Austin Arnold13.06Grant
6.9Jason Dailey13.33Wilson
7.9Eric Doolin13.40Wilson
8.9Vince Relampagos14.32Wilson
9.9Kerry Lawless14.89Lincoln
10.9Alex Walker14.90Cleveland (OR)
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Cody Evans25.13Marshall
2.9Anthony Preston25.78Madison
3.9Hayden Henderson25.85Lincoln
4.10Mac Dennis27.22Wilson
5.10Nate Hansen27.47Wilson
6.10Andres Maldonda-Lui27.77Cleveland (OR)
10Duy DoDNSBenson
11Sean StaufferDNSGrant
10Steve MoralesDNSFranklin
9Tim KohDNSLincoln
11Ryan ShortDNSFranklin
9Jaquan WarrenDNSBenson
10Nick ProctorDNSFranklin
10Rasool IslamDNSGrant
11Isiah TerryDNSWilson
10Jack FitzpatrickDNSGrant
11Morris PriceDNSJefferson
11Juwan WebberburnDNSLincoln
10Micah WintersDNSJefferson
11Nate CarterDNSBenson
12J R jACKSONDNSMadison
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh - Finals
1.9Izahia Henry25.07Jefferson
2.9Kyrell Bishop25.53Grant
3.9Austin Arnold26.40Grant
4.9Charles Riga27.05Madison
5.9Chris McBee27.43Franklin
6.9Jason Dailey27.84Wilson
7.10Bin Chen28.10Franklin
8.9Jose Aguilar29.03Marshall
9.9Kerry Lawless30.70Lincoln
10.9Nathan Swalwell33.12Wilson
11.9Paul Ashworth39.72Grant
9Willy RadichDNSWilson
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Isiah Terry53.86Wilson
2.10Eric DeKay55.35Grant
3.11Cody Evans55.81Marshall
4.10Jack Fitzpatrick59.18Grant
5.10John Niman1:00.19Cleveland (OR)
6.10Matt Hwee1:01.53Cleveland (OR)
7.10Bryson Read1:06.36Madison
8.11Denley Nagata1:09.42Marshall
9.11Philipp Deitermann1:12.73Marshall
11Treshawn MccallDNSJefferson
10Alejandro MendozaDNSWilson
11Nate CarterDNSBenson
10Calvin VanSissernDNSWilson
10Jordan AndrewsDNSGrant
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh - Finals
1.9JaMarviy McDonald55.85Grant
2.9Francisco Lopez1:00.75Marshall
3.9Luke Simmons1:01.31Grant
4.9Eric Doolin1:03.79Wilson
5.9Alex McFeters1:05.11Marshall
9Phillip CardwellDNSFranklin
9Willy RadichDNSWilson
9Keegan KyleDNSGrant
9Tashia GreenDNSRoosevelt
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Calvin VanSissern56.9Wilson
10Alejandro Mendoza60.9Wilson
10Nate Hansen64.3Wilson
10Aaron Schilling65.1Wilson
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh - Finals
9Justin Luc62.7Wilson
9Sam Albright63.7Wilson
9Tucker Valentine65.0Wilson
9Nathan Swalwell76.6Wilson
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Evan Martin2:07.92Lincoln
2.11Tyler Riggs2:09.70Grant
3.10Denali Anderson2:15.12Benson
4.10Allex Hill2:15.74Benson
5.10Daniel Stone2:16.16Cleveland (OR)
6.10Alejandro Mendoza2:16.68Wilson
7.11Anthony Eaglehorse2:17.15Franklin
8.10Malcolm Montero2:17.65Lincoln
9.10Ilan Swartz-Brownstein2:18.09Grant
10.10John Lloyd2:18.94Wilson
11.9Collin Faunt2:19.88Cleveland (OR)
12.10Sam Tsehaineh2:21.71Benson
13.9Keegan Lape2:23.55Lincoln
14.10Sean Kloos2:24.07Wilson
15.10Saul Marquez2:26.86Marshall
16.10Mohamed Gedi2:48.20Madison
17.11Philipp Deitermann2:50.79Marshall
18.9Tim Hainline2:53.16Madison
11Treshawn MccallDNSJefferson
11Nick StoneDNSGrant
10Daniel KleesDNSMarshall
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh - Finals
1.9Jack Roberts2:10.76Grant
2.9Art O'Kelly2:13.68Grant
3.9Jackson Packham2:15.06Franklin
4.9Aidan Paulk2:23.83Grant
5.9Francisco Lopez2:24.78Marshall
6.9Tucker Valentine2:25.19Wilson
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Will Stevenson4:27.50Grant
2.10Nick Reeve4:31.96Lincoln
3.10Josh Edel4:36.99Franklin
4.9Drew Edmonds4:39.56Grant
5.10Alejandro Mendoza4:40.89Wilson
6.10John Lloyd4:45.02Wilson
7.11Sam Deitle4:47.49Grant
8.9Collin Faunt4:55.39Cleveland (OR)
9.10Mark Stanciu4:57.24Madison
10.11Jacob Cocks5:08.60Cleveland (OR)
11.10Saul Marquez5:30.79Marshall
12.9Tim Hainline6:03.69Madison
13.10Mohamed Gedi6:26.28Madison
10Keegan AllisonDNSBenson
10D'Anthony WilliamsDNFJefferson
11Roberto AnimasDNSWilson
10Chris NootenboomDNSLincoln
10Daniel KleesDNSMarshall
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Frosh - Finals
1.9Julian Hanlon-Austin4:48.24Grant
2.9Dylan Tingley4:55.86Grant
3.9Elijah Hill4:57.84Benson
4.9Keith Johnson4:58.18Lincoln
5.9Ryan Moshofsky4:59.50Lincoln
6.9Rama Adajian5:00.17Grant
7.9Tucker Valentine5:00.81Wilson
8.9Tyler Armstrong5:10.68Franklin
9Evan WagstaffDNSBenson
9Christopher BlackDNSFranklin
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Braden Lambert9:56.00Lincoln
2.10Andre Walker10:04.00Grant
3.12Anthony Smith10:10.10Wilson
4.11Cole Kellermann10:10.10Cleveland (OR)
5.11Jacob Cocks10:10.10Cleveland (OR)
6.11Nick Stone10:10.10Grant
9.10Ky Sharrer10:10.10Cleveland (OR)
10.10Kevin Rawls10:10.10Wilson
11.10Aaron Schilling10:10.10Wilson
12.10Nick deVry10:10.10Grant
7.10Cartier Lindley10:49.0Franklin
8.10Joe Halmagean10:52.0Franklin
10Nick ReeveDNSLincoln
10Matt ClarkDNSBenson
10Chris NootenboomDNSLincoln
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Frosh - Finals
1.9Christopher Black10:28.74Franklin
2.9Dane Hilts10:29.03Franklin
3.9Mason Lundenberg10:59.57Grant
4.9Hudson Rennaker11:21.53Grant
5.9Alex Kayrouz11:55.48Wilson
9Galen SnellDNSGrant
9Ryan MoshofskyDNSLincoln
9Keith JohnsonDNSLincoln
9Sennai WoldemariamDNSMadison
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh - Finals
1.9Delanney Quenton18.15Grant
2.9Sam Albright19.09Wilson
3.9Bob Bates20.16Cleveland (OR)
4.9Miles Anderson20.32Grant
5.9Justin Luc21.74Wilson
10Bin ChenDNSFranklin
9Kayden WelshDNSWilson
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh - Finals
1.9Delanney Quenton20.10Grant
2.9Miles Anderson20.44Grant
3.9Bob Bates20.95Cleveland (OR)
9Adam LeClairDNSWilson
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Alex Alas-Canales20.58Madison
2.10Brian Mitchell20.80Benson
3.10Javier Melgar21.42Madison
4.10Henry Romero21.43Cleveland (OR)
10Devontae AhmedDNSBenson
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Brian Mitchell50.89Benson
2.10Javier Melgar51.16Madison
3.10Devontae Ahmed51.17Benson
4.11Denley Nagata57.43Marshall
10Alex Alas-CanalesDNSMadison
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Jaquan Warren
Ivan Tatarenko
Duy Do
Nate Carter
47.19Benson
2.-Eric DeKay
Jack Fitzpatrick
Jordon Shellmire
Tyler Riggs
48.09Grant
3.-Calvin VanSissern
Reece Richardson
Nate Hansen
Mac Dennis
48.26Wilson
4.-Brian Mullins
Andres Maldonda-Lui
Matt Hwee
John Niman
50.39Cleveland (OR)
5.-Hayden Henderson
Tim Koh
Abh Sahu
Jeff Locke
50.89Lincoln
6.-Moses Hurlic
Ryan Short
Steve Morales
Nick Proctor
52.40Franklin
-Javier Melgar
Santos Litkie
Alex Alas-Canales
J R jACKSON
DNSMadison
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh - Finals
1.-Austin Arnold
Kyrell Bishop
JaMarviy McDonald
Delanney Quenton
48.12Grant
2.-Vince Relampagos
Justin Luc
Eric Doolin
Nathan Swalwell
53.66Wilson
3.-Cosmo Inclan
Alex Walker
Cameron Bbuswell
Bob Bates
54.21Cleveland (OR)
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Eric DeKay
Nick deVry
Jack Fitzpatrick
Tyler Riggs
3:46.83Grant
2.-Evan Martin
Malcom Montero
Keegan Lape
Hayden Henderson
3:52.35Lincoln
3.-Nate Hansen
Calvin VanSissern
Aaron Schilling
Alejandro Mendoza
4:05.22Wilson
4.-Relay Team 4:08.49Franklin
5.-Alex Alas-Canales
Javier Melgar
Mark Stanciu
Santos Litkie
4:08.94Madison
-Duy Do
Nate Carter
Sam Tsehaineh
Jaquan Warren
DNSBenson
-Morris Price
D'Anthony Williams
Treshawn Mccall
Micah Winters
DNSJefferson
-Philipp Deitermann
Saul Marquez
Denley Nagata
Cody Evans
DNSMarshall
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh - Finals
1.-Sam Albright
Nathan Swalwell
Justin Luc
Tucker Valentine
3:59.66Wilson
2.-Drew Edmonds
Max Glicker
JaMarviy McDonald
Dylan Tingley
4:17.71Grant
3.-Relay Team 4:27.49Franklin
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Daniel Ferretti35-05.00Franklin
2.10Connor Petty34-01.50Lincoln
3.11Sean Phillips31-04.50Franklin
4.11Viet Le30-07.00Jefferson
5.10Levi Sloan30-06.00Lincoln
6.10Robert Le29-11.00Jefferson
7.10Gerard Holodak29-08.00Franklin
8.9Adrian Flores28-08.50Grant
9.11Nick Chase27-04.50Grant
10.10Zach Director25-00.50Wilson
11.10Rhys Baldwin23-05.00Madison
12.12Thomas Seegar23-03.00Madison
13.10Lorenzo Capulto0.25Lincoln
11Jon SharpDNSRoosevelt
11Stephe ElliaDNSRoosevelt
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Frosh - Finals
1.9Jared Hingano39-03.00Grant
2.9Charles Riga36-03.00Madison
3.9Trenton Gibson34-10.00Franklin
4.9Phillip Cardwell32-01.00Franklin
5.9Kris Campbell29-02.00Madison
6.9Nick Johnston26-00.00Grant
7.9Justin Spink24-06.50Madison
8.9Brandon Mitchell19-01.00Franklin
9.9Taylor Kutz14-04.00Cleveland (OR)
9Jeffrey Ouellette IIDNSBenson
 
 
X JV Shot Put - Junior Varsity - Finals
11Viet Le30'7Jefferson
10Robert Le29'11Jefferson
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Cody Croydon98-04Franklin
11Viet Le78'11.5Jefferson
2.11Viet Le78-11Jefferson
3.11Nick Chase78-01Grant
4.9Jakeen Hingano77-05Grant
5.10Anthony Uttke76-11Cleveland (OR)
6.10Robert Le76-04Jefferson
7.10Dan Lama75-04Franklin
8.10Ivan Tatarenko71-04Benson
9.11James Ostrander69-04Grant
10.10Aaryan Wilson67-08Lincoln
11.10Daniel Ferretti67-07Franklin
11.10Lorenzo Capulto67-07Lincoln
13.10Rhys Baldwin65-10Madison
14.11Anthony Morones65-03Lincoln
15.10Dylan Packard62-05Cleveland (OR)
16.10Zach Director54-06Wilson
17.12Thomas Seegar47-01Madison
11Jon SharpDNSRoosevelt
11Stephe ElliaDNSRoosevelt
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh - Finals
1.9Jordan Shahrazi78-02Wilson
2.9Jared Hingano77-09Grant
3.9Andrew Waggoner68-08Franklin
4.9Adrian Flores62-01Grant
5.9Trenton Gibson57-00Franklin
6.9Nick Johnston55-07Grant
7.9Brice Kimball49-05Franklin
8.9Sennai Woldemariam48-08Madison
9.9Justin Spink42-00Madison
10.9Kris Campbell41-03Madison
11.9Taylor Kutz32-01Cleveland (OR)
9Jeffrey Ouellette IIDNSBenson
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Ivan Tatarenko116-03Benson
2.11Louie Leager106-00Cleveland (OR)
3.11Anthony Morones100-07Lincoln
4.11Viet Le98-09Jefferson
5.10Connor Petty98-03Lincoln
6.11Dylan Jones91-08Grant
7.10Anthony Uttke84-11Cleveland (OR)
8.10Robert Le83-08Jefferson
10Robert Le83'3Jefferson
9.10Dylan Brown80-07Franklin
10.10Andre Walker74-01Grant
11.10Alex Batten73-10Franklin
12.12Thomas Seegar72-10Madison
13.10Aidyn Smith69-05Franklin
14.10Michael Swift66-04Lincoln
15.10Bryson Read64-07Madison
16.10Anthony Green61-05Grant
17.10Rhys Baldwin45-03Madison
11Jon SharpDNSRoosevelt
11Stephe ElliaDNSRoosevelt
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Frosh - Finals
1.9Jared Hingano91-02Grant
2.9Cosmo Inclan90-10Cleveland (OR)
3.9Trenton Gibson88-09Franklin
4.9Kris Campbell85-01Madison
5.9Alex Walker83-00Cleveland (OR)
6.9Sennai Woldemariam77-00Madison
7.9Brice Kimball68-01Franklin
8.9Justin Spink63-11Madison
9.9Nick Johnston53-10Grant
10.9Brandon Mitchell40-11Franklin
9Adam LeClairDNSWilson
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Davontae Finney5-08.00Marshall
2.11Ryan Short5-03.00Franklin
3.10Eli Morse5-00.00Lincoln
4.11Philipp Deitermann5-00.00Marshall
4.11Sean Stauffer5-00.00Grant
6.10Moses Hurlic5-00.00Franklin
7.9Keegan Lape4-09.00Lincoln
8.10Anthony Ambrose4-09.00Wilson
9.11Domonick Bohanan4-06.00Marshall
10.9Ethan Livermore4-06.00Cleveland (OR)
9Jeff LockeDNSLincoln
12J R jACKSONDNSMadison
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh - Finals
1.9Alex McFeters5-00.00Marshall
2.9Brice Kimball4-09.00Franklin
3.9Jordan Shahrazi4-09.00Wilson
4.9Miles Anderson4-06.00Grant
5.9Jose Aguilar4-06.00Marshall
9Tastae HarrisDNSGrant
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11James Ostrander8-06.00Grant
2.11Anthony Morones8-00.00Lincoln
3.10Tim Breninger7-06.00Cleveland (OR)
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh - Finals
1.9Jordan Shahrazi8-06.00Wilson
2.9Phillip Cardwell8-00.00Franklin
3.9Chris McBee7-06.00Franklin
3.9Cameron Buswell7-06.00Cleveland (OR)
3.9Bob Bates7-06.00Cleveland (OR)
9Jackson PackhamNHFranklin
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Davontae Finney17-05.25Marshall
2.10Matt Hwee17-03.25Cleveland (OR)
3.11Cody Evans17-00.50Marshall
4.10Moses Hurlic16-05.00Franklin
5.10Adam Daniel16-05.00Benson
6.10Tim Breninger15-11.00Cleveland (OR)
7.9Jeff Locke15-10.50Lincoln
8.10Mac Dennis15-07.25Wilson
9.10Steve Morales15-05.00Franklin
10.9Ethan Livermore14-11.25Cleveland (OR)
11.10Ian Green14-03.00Wilson
12.10Anthony Ambrose13-09.50Wilson
13.9Abh Sahu13-06.50Lincoln
14.11Domonick Bohanan13-05.00Marshall
15.10Tony Huynh13-03.50Madison
10Bryson Read13'1.5Madison
16.10Bryson Read13-00.50Madison
17.9Casey Leaper11-06.50Lincoln
10Andre WalkerDNSGrant
11Nick StoneDNSGrant
11Larsen SticklerDNSGrant
12J R jACKSONDNSMadison
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh - Finals
1.9Chris McBee16-06.00Franklin
2.10Bin Chen16-02.00Franklin
3.9Kyrell Bishop15-09.50Grant
4.9Alex McFeters15-07.00Marshall
5.9Jason Dailey14-11.00Wilson
6.9Jose Aguilar14-02.75Marshall
7.9Miles Anderson12-08.00Grant
8.9Brice Kimball12-07.50Franklin
9Luke SimmonsDNSGrant
9Adam RuessDNSWilson
9Kayden WelshDNSWilson
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Santos Litkie33'3.5Madison
1.10Santos Litkie33-03.00Madison
2.9Jeff Locke32-05.00Lincoln
3.10Andre Walker31-11.00Grant
4.10Adam Daniel31-03.00Benson
5.10Ian Green30-06.00Wilson
6.10Mac Dennis30-02.00Wilson
7.10Matt Hwee29-11.00Cleveland (OR)
8.9Tim Koh29-06.00Lincoln
9.10Tony Huynh29-04.00Madison
10.9Abh Sahu29-02.00Lincoln
11.10Anthony Ambrose27-02.00Wilson
10Noah HoffmanDNSFranklin
11Nick StoneDNSGrant
10Davontae FinneyDNSMarshall
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh - Finals
1.9Jordan Shahrazi33-08.00Wilson
2.10Bin Chen33-07.00Franklin
3.9Sam Albright32-00.00Wilson
4.9Jason Dailey29-00.00Wilson
9Jose AguilarDNSMarshall
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Cailley Cole-Sigmon13.71Wilson
2.10Janae Brown13.89Jefferson
3.9Hana Sulmonetti14.05Wilson
4.9Dounique McAllister14.08Benson
5.9Melissa Ferguson14.13Benson
6.9Cardenana Burton14.22Benson
7.9Suhi Van Tull14.26Franklin
8.9Jacci Walker14.28Grant
9.10Lauren Sullivan14.63Franklin
10.11Genesis Douglas14.73Jefferson
11.11Arainna Brown14.81Grant
12.9Liane Smith14.96Wilson
13.11Geneva Green15.01Lincoln
14.9Avery Bunch15.33Cleveland (OR)
15.9Eden Haskin-Dahl15.45Franklin
16.10Ruby Sutton16.05Grant
17.9MICHELLE Daniels16.24Madison
18.10Charlotte Larson16.58Cleveland (OR)
19.9Lisa Zurita16.71Madison
11I'esha RosserDNSJefferson
10Olivia RobertsDNSMarshall
10Rachel RobertsDNSMarshall
10Lauren WaitsDNSMadison
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Cailley Cole-Sigmon29.15Wilson
2.9Suhi Van Tull29.72Franklin
3.9Jacci Walker30.33Grant
4.9Dounique McAllister30.40Benson
5.9Jessica Mann30.47Wilson
6.9Hana Sulmonetti31.10Wilson
7.11Kenedi Hooker31.60Grant
8.11Geneva Green31.75Lincoln
9.11Isabella Mitts31.80Marshall
10.11Natalia Yates31.87Cleveland (OR)
11.9MICHELLE Daniels32.03Madison
12.10Jasmine Navarro32.10Marshall
13.9Allegra Hoenigman32.60Franklin
14.11Arainna Brown33.39Grant
10Olivia RobertsDNSMarshall
10Lauren WaitsDNSMadison
10Cason HallDNSLincoln
10Zoe Chrisman-MillerNTFranklin
9Kash'Reanna VaughnDNSBenson
11Genesis DouglasNTJefferson
9Jaclyn ChavezDNSMadison
10Janae BrownDNSJefferson
9Rayna JohnsonDNSBenson
11I'esha RosserDNSJefferson
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Suhi Van Tull1:05.72Franklin
2.11Annajoy Gillis1:08.29Franklin
3.9Liane Smith1:09.44Wilson
4.10Erin Thomas1:14.24Wilson
5.10Jasmine Navarro1:20.70Marshall
6.9Tricia Knope1:25.31Grant
9Anna PattonDNSLincoln
9Jaclyn ChavezDNSMadison
9Madeleine KaczmarowskiDNSGrant
9Aliya BrewerDNSBenson
9Tereza LuwoDNSBenson
9Erin HedigerDNSWilson
10Julia ComnesDNSGrant
10Dannika SullivanDNSFranklin
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Junior Varsity - Finals
11Rana Wildgrube64.5Wilson
10Cailley Cole-Sigmon69.0Wilson
11Lena Bainbridge72.0Wilson
10Erin Thomas75.6Wilson
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Anna Patton2:31.42Lincoln
2.9Tess O'Halloran2:44.89Grant
3.9Allegra Hoenigman2:45.54Franklin
4.10Zoe Chrisman-Miller2:52.74Franklin
5.11Vita Savka2:54.96Marshall
6.10Robin Liu2:59.62Franklin
7.10Billisumma Ashenafi3:04.83Madison
8.11Allison Schue3:06.84Cleveland (OR)
9.9Claire Johnson3:36.00Grant
10.9Natalie Leissler3:42.50Grant
10Yolanda JimenezDNSMarshall
9Chloe RetallickDNSRoosevelt
10Laura PottratzDNSMarshall
10Mairin PeckDNSLincoln
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Ashley Marcy5:29.60Lincoln
2.12Isabel Kane5:40.22Lincoln
3.11Vita Savka6:00.91Marshall
4.9Jade Ramey6:06.17Madison
4.9Madeline Punches6:06.17Grant
6.11Allison Schue6:11.09Cleveland (OR)
7.10Billisumma Ashenafi6:16.25Madison
10Clara OlsonDNSGrant
10Kali WoodardDNSGrant
9Chloe RetallickDNSRoosevelt
10Mairin PeckDNSLincoln
10Jennifer LuuDNSFranklin
10Robin LiuDNSFranklin
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Kelsey Campbell12:06.89Lincoln
2.10Imogen Kane12:08.79Lincoln
3.9Mona Law13:02.32Franklin
4.9Jade Ramey13:38.02Madison
5.11Emily Easton-Mace14:12.76Cleveland (OR)
6.9Miriam Kohn15:57.67Grant
7.10Alison Taylor16:07.10Cleveland (OR)
10Kali WoodardDNSGrant
10Lily Martin ChamberlainDNSGrant
10Robin LiuDNSFranklin
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Carlea Guess19.45Grant
2.9Madeleine Kaczmarowski20.59Grant
3.10Megan Garland21.25Cleveland (OR)
4.9Keelan Griffin-Booth21.62Cleveland (OR)
9Melissa FergusonDNSBenson
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Cara Murray55.67Cleveland (OR)
2.9Isabella Ramsay1:01.31Cleveland (OR)
11Carina ConleyDNSBenson
10Carlea GuessDNSGrant
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Arainna Brown
Ruby Sutton
Madeline Kacmarowski
Jacci Walker
56.39Grant
2.-Liane Smith
Hana Sulmonetti
Jessica Mann
Erin Thomas
57.76Wilson
3.-Sophia Courogen
Kayla Castillo
Kristina Pressentin
Julia Newton
1:01.43Lincoln
-Jasmine Blackman
Genesis Douglas
Janae Brown
I'esha Rosser
DNSJefferson
-Lauren Lapping
Eden Haskin-Dahl
Sahi Van Tul
Lauren Sullivan
DQFranklin
-Shakyla Mosley
Melissa Ferguson
Dounique McAllister
Rayna Johnson
DQBenson
-MICHELLE Daniels
Lisa Zurita
Jaclyn Chavez
Jade Ramey
DNSMadison
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Tess O'Halloran
Madeline Punches
Savannah Atherton
Tara Johnson
4:37.28Grant
2.-Valentina Tran
Annajoy Gillis
Zoe Chrisman-Miller
Robin Liu
4:40.20Franklin
3.-Kristina Pressentin
Cason Hall
Ashley Marcy
Isabel Kane
4:41.19Lincoln
4.-Cailley Cole-Sigmon
Lena Bainbridge
Rana Wildgrube
Erin Thomas
4:46.79Wilson
-Olivia Roberts
Jasmine Navarro
Isabella Mitts
Yolanda Jimenez
DNSMarshall
-Aliya Brewer
Tereza Luwo
Shakyla Mosley
Jacia Jointer
DNSBenson
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Isabella Mitts27-10.00Marshall
2.9Raven Moore26-08.00Jefferson
3.9McKenzie Zyvolosky24-10.00Wilson
4.11Sara McDaniel24-00.00Lincoln
5.11Jennifer Castro23-01.00Franklin
6.9Jamie Bergman21-06.00Wilson
7.10Kayla Castillo21-04.00Lincoln
7.10Christina Chac21-04.00Franklin
9.9Erin Todd19-10.00Franklin
9.9Kathleen Kohl19-10.00Grant
11.9Tiffany Nahorney18-06.00Madison
12.11Alice Merielles17-02.00Lincoln
13.9Valentina Haj15-03.00Cleveland (OR)
14.9Phoebe Chin14-06.00Cleveland (OR)
12Danat HabtermariamDNSBenson
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Isabella Mitts74-02Marshall
2.9Jamie Bergman64-01Wilson
3.10Risa Luther62-11Franklin
4.11Sara McDaniel62-05Lincoln
4.11Anna Schachner62-05Wilson
6.9Erin Todd62-01Franklin
7.9Tiara Moxley61-04Benson
9Raven Moore56'11.5Jefferson
8.9Raven Moore56-11Jefferson
9.9Tiffany Nahorney56-03Madison
10.11Hope (Elizabeth) Kenyon54-05Lincoln
11.10Gina Phillipi52-06Lincoln
12.9McKenzie Zyvolosky51-09Wilson
13.10Christina Chac49-04Franklin
13.10Kristin Drinnon49-04Grant
15.9Kathleen Kohl45-04Grant
16.9Phoebe Chin35-10Cleveland (OR)
17.9Lizbeth Bravo33-09Cleveland (OR)
12Danat HabtermariamDNSBenson
10Laura PottratzDNSMarshall
11Abiola AderonmusDNSBenson
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Sophia Courogen79-02Lincoln
2.10Billisumma Ashenafi75-02Madison
3.9Tiffany Nahorney73-06Madison
4.9Cardenana Burton72-02Benson
5.11Hope (Elizabeth) Kenyon59-01Lincoln
6.10Alora Riley58-05Franklin
7.9Fiona Toland55-11Cleveland (OR)
8.10Gina Phillipi52-06Lincoln
9.10Katriel Perry44-04Franklin
10.9Lizbeth Bravo42-00Cleveland (OR)
11.10Kristin Drinnon40-07Grant
12.10Estella Wilmarth38-05Franklin
13.9Kathleen Kohl30-02Grant
14.9Valentina Haj25-03Cleveland (OR)
9Haley KnappDNSGrant
9Raven MooreDNSJefferson
9Tiara MoxleyDNSBenson
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Dannika Sullivan4-09.00Franklin
2.9Madeleine Kaczmarowski4-06.00Grant
3.10Lauren Sullivan4-06.00Franklin
4.10Sadie Grasie4-02.00Grant
4.11Anna Schachner4-02.00Wilson
4.11Kristina Pressentin4-02.00Lincoln
4.11Julia Newton4-02.00Lincoln
4.10Cason Hall4-02.00Lincoln
9.9Claire Holley4-02.00Cleveland (OR)
10.10Megan Garland4-02.00Cleveland (OR)
11.11Autumn Morgan4-02.00Franklin
12.10Selina Livas3-09.00Cleveland (OR)
13.10Sarah Hummel3-09.00Grant
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Katy Rosette7-00.00Lincoln
2.10Risa Luther7-00.00Franklin
3.10Molly Wildey6-06.00Grant
3.9Ana Marie Bittner6-06.00Lincoln
5.11Sara McDaniel6-06.00Lincoln
5.10Kristin Drinnon6-06.00Grant
7.10Emily Van Valin6-06.00Franklin
8.10Hannah Huynh5-10.00Grant
9.9Eden Haskin-Dahl5-10.00Franklin
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Cailley Cole-Sigmon13-09.75Wilson
2.9Hana Sulmonetti13-08.00Wilson
3.11Julia Newton12-11.50Lincoln
4.10Sadie Grasie12-09.75Grant
5.11Geneva Green12-00.25Lincoln
6.10Alora Riley11-11.50Franklin
7.11Natalia Yates11-09.00Cleveland (OR)
8.10Lauren Sullivan11-00.50Franklin
9.10Julia Comnes10-07.00Grant
10.9Eden Haskin-Dahl9-09.00Franklin
11.12Jane Gamble9-03.00Lincoln
10Lauren WaitsDNSMadison
10Rachel RobertsDNSMarshall
10Olivia RobertsDNSMarshall
9Cardenana BurtonDNSBenson
11Dionna JohnosnDNSBenson
9Shakyla MosleyDNSBenson
10Kiara BlakeDNSGrant
9Jessica MannFOULWilson
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Julia Newton29-04.00Lincoln
2.11Dionna Johnosn28-04.00Benson
3.11Anna Schachner28-01.00Wilson
4.11Abiola Aderonmus27-05.00Benson
5.11Geneva Green27-02.00Lincoln
6.10Sadie Grasie26-05.00Grant
7.10Jesse Meisenhalter26-02.00Grant
8.10Emily Castle25-00.00Wilson
9.10Risa Luther24-08.00Franklin
10.12Jane Gamble18-03.00Lincoln
10Hannah HuynhDNSGrant
9Jessica MannDNSWilson
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.