Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelimsTrials
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Parminter11.36aNewaygo
2.12Travis Leech11.59aFruitport
3.12Alec Herin11.61aGrant
4.11Jalen Thomas11.69aMuskegon Orchard View
5.11Kyler Carmean11.78aMuskegon Orchard View
6.11Able Williams12.03aLudington
7.10Nick Lasak12.03aMuskegon Orchard View
8.-Deandre Stedman12.14aMuskegon Orchard View
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Travis Leech11.75aFruitport
2.11Jalen Thomas11.79aMuskegon Orchard View
3.11Kyler Carmean11.80aMuskegon Orchard View
1.11Ryan Parminter11.84aNewaygo
2.12Alec Herin11.86aGrant
3.-Deandre Stedman11.94aMuskegon Orchard View
4.11Able Williams11.98aLudington
5.12Jack Newsted12.04aSpring Lake
4.10Nick Lasak12.05aMuskegon Orchard View
5.12Nick Kalejs12.13aSpring Lake
6.10Jaccob Muzzo12.19aLudington
6.10Jesse Reichle12.62aFremont
7.11Colin Ingle12.84aLudington
10Jesse Reichle12.62Fremont
8.9Zach Hunter-hosking13.06aNewaygo
7.9Steven Sosnowski13.74aGrant
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Travis Leech11.68aFruitport
1.11Ryan Parminter11.97aNewaygo
2.11Kyler Carmean12.05aMuskegon Orchard View
1.12Alec Herin12.10aGrant
1.-Deandre Stedman12.13aMuskegon Orchard View
3.12Jack Newsted12.13aSpring Lake
2.11Able Williams12.15aLudington
2.11Stephen Annese12.15aSpring Lake
3.10Nick Lasak12.18aMuskegon Orchard View
2.11Jalen Thomas12.22aMuskegon Orchard View
3.12Nick Kalejs12.24aSpring Lake
4.10Jaccob Muzzo12.34aLudington
4.10Jesse Reichle12.62aFremont
3.11Colin Ingle12.63aLudington
5.12Lukas Kovacevic12.75aFremont
4.9Steven Sosnowski12.85aGrant
10Jesse Reichle12.62Fremont
12Lukas Kovacecvic12.75Fremont
5.12kevin lim13.07aNewaygo
4.9Zach Hunter-hosking13.13aNewaygo
5.10Lucas McKian13.16aFremont
5.9Brandon Bouwkamp13.17aGrant
6.12Brandon Hanes13.27aFremont
6.9Brandon Newfer13.39aNewaygo
10Lucas McKian13.16Fremont
7.11Garrett Yax13.44aLudington
6.9Greg Davison13.49aGrant
12Brandon Hanes13.27Fremont
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Parminter22.91aNewaygo
2.12Nicolas Hubbard23.63aFruitport
3.12John Harrington23.86aNewaygo
4.12Nick Kalejs24.11aSpring Lake
5.10Nick Lasak24.13aMuskegon Orchard View
6.11Jalen Thomas24.76aMuskegon Orchard View
7.11Ibrahim Hamati25.08aSpring Lake
8.11Darrell Gordon26.25aMuskegon Orchard View
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.11Ryan Parminter24.29aNewaygo
1.12Nicolas Hubbard24.30aFruitport
2.12John Harrington24.32aNewaygo
3.10Nick Lasak24.36aMuskegon Orchard View
4.11Ibrahim Hamati24.46aSpring Lake
2.11Jalen Thomas24.57aMuskegon Orchard View
5.11Able Williams24.57aLudington
3.11Darrell Gordon24.58aMuskegon Orchard View
4.12Nick Kalejs24.71aSpring Lake
5.11Frazier Firovich25.07aHoward City-Tri-County
6.9Nicolas Heil25.27aFruitport
6.10Jaccob Muzzo25.42aLudington
7.9Marcus Smith25.65aMuskegon Orchard View
8.12Lukas Kovacevic25.74aFremont
7.12Henrique Bressiani25.75aNewaygo
12Lukas Kovacecvic25.74Fremont
8.11Bobby Michael26.77aSpring Lake
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Nicolas Hubbard23.96aFruitport
2.11Darrell Gordon24.82aMuskegon Orchard View
1.11Ibrahim Hamati24.92aSpring Lake
3.11Frazier Firovich25.11aHoward City-Tri-County
4.10Jaccob Muzzo25.16aLudington
5.11Taylor Seaben25.23aNewaygo
2.10Nick Lasak25.29aMuskegon Orchard View
1.11Ryan Parminter25.37aNewaygo
1.11Jalen Thomas25.39aMuskegon Orchard View
2.12John Harrington25.58aNewaygo
3.11Able Williams25.58aLudington
2.12Lukas Kovacevic25.60aFremont
3.9Nicolas Heil25.67aFruitport
6.10Christopher Velarde25.69aSpring Lake
4.11Bobby Michael25.73aSpring Lake
4.12Henrique Bressiani25.80aNewaygo
12Lukas Kovacecvic25.60Fremont
3.12Nick Kalejs26.09aSpring Lake
4.9Marcus Smith26.27aMuskegon Orchard View
5.10Jaden Sella26.28aFremont
5.12Jacob Sella26.32aFremont
10Jaden Sella26.28Fremont
6.10Caleb Lowery26.58aLudington
12Jacob Sella26.32Fremont
5.9Brandon Edel26.67aLudington
6.9Steven Sosnowski26.90aGrant
6.9Trevor Boyd27.39aGrant
7.12Tony Christiphor27.59aFremont
12Tony Christiphor27.59Fremont
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alec Beattie52.86aFremont
2.11Trevor Tidswell53.78aSpring Lake
3.11Frazier Firovich54.42aHoward City-Tri-County
4.10Zack Sutton54.59aMuskegon Orchard View
5.11Darrell Gordon54.97aMuskegon Orchard View
6.11Jesse Chaney55.05aSpring Lake
7.12Jordan Cameron55.19aLudington
8.11Aaron Covert55.35aFruitport
9.11Alonzo Frierson55.74aMuskegon Orchard View
10.9Cody Pekel55.89aFruitport
11.10Jaden Sella56.00aFremont
12.12Mike Buter56.60aGrant
13.12Derrick Hadding57.27aNewaygo
14.12Shaun Garvin57.61aNewaygo
15.10Caleb Lowery57.99aLudington
16.10Christopher Velarde58.03aSpring Lake
17.9Brandon Edel58.16aLudington
18.12Tyler Wigent58.42aNewaygo
19.12Tony Christiphor58.54aFremont
20.12Shang zhi Lin59.11aGrant
21.10Luke Wells59.17aSpring Lake
22.12Jacob Sella1:01.38aFremont
23.11Gabe Vanderwall1:02.20aLudington
24.9Trevor Boyd1:04.61aGrant
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Trials

1.12Alec Beattie52.86aFremont
2.11Trevor Tidswell53.78aSpring Lake
3.11Frazier Firovich54.42aHoward City-Tri-County
1.10Zack Sutton54.59aMuskegon Orchard View
4.11Darrell Gordon54.97aMuskegon Orchard View
5.12Jordan Cameron55.19aLudington
6.11Aaron Covert55.35aFruitport
7.12Mike Buter56.60aGrant
2.12Derrick Hadding57.27aNewaygo
3.12Shaun Garvin57.61aNewaygo
8.10Caleb Lowery57.99aLudington
4.12Tony Christiphor58.54aFremont
5.12Shang zhi Lin59.11aGrant
6.10Luke Wells59.17aSpring Lake
7.12Jacob Sella1:01.38aFremont
8.9Trevor Boyd1:04.61aGrant
1.10Jaden Sella00.00Fremont
2.9Brandon Edel00.00Ludington
3.12Tyler Wigent00.00Newaygo
4.11Alonzo Frierson00.00Muskegon Orchard View
5.9Cody Pekel00.00Fruitport
6.11Jesse Chaney00.00Spring Lake
7.11Gabe Vanderwall00.00Ludington
8.10Christopher Velarde00.00Spring Lake
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kevin Kyle2:05.66aFruitport
2.12Geoffrey Hissom2:06.96aSpring Lake
3.12Brandon Keur2:07.33aMuskegon Orchard View
4.11Charlie Fias2:08.07aFremont
5.9John Wiggers2:09.08aFremont
6.11Shaun Vanderwall2:09.74aLudington
9Tyler Green2:16.69Fremont
9Josh Kreslins2:24.01Fremont
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Trials

1.11Zac Newton00.00Newaygo
1.11Kevin Kyle00.00Fruitport
2.9Willie Cook00.00Howard City-Tri-County
2.12Geoffrey Hissom00.00Spring Lake
3.11Charlie Fias00.00Fremont
3.11Alex Walli00.00Howard City-Tri-County
4.10Zack Laprad00.00Ludington
4.10Josh Kooistra00.00Grant
5.9Tyler Green00.00Fremont
5.10Matt Lopez00.00Newaygo
6.9Kody Kotecki00.00Fruitport
6.12Adrian Martinez00.00Ludington
7.9Josh Kreslins00.00Fremont
7.11Kyle Starr00.00Grant
8.11Matt Averill00.00Grant
8.11Shaun Vanderwall00.00Ludington
9.11Jeremy Newfer00.00Newaygo
9.9John Wiggers00.00Fremont
10.11Javier Ruiz00.00Ludington
10.10Cayetano Rodriquez00.00Grant
11.12Brandon Keur00.00Muskegon Orchard View
11.10Corey Burt00.00Muskegon Orchard View
12.10Austin Garcia00.00Fruitport
12.9Jacob Chittenden00.00Spring Lake
13.10Xavier Locke00.00Muskegon Orchard View
14.12Matt Foreman00.00Newaygo
15.10Keegan Brewster00.00Howard City-Tri-County
16.10David Vanbergen00.00Fruitport
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Featherstone4:37.55aFremont
2.11Nick Butcher4:40.04aFremont
3.12Tyler Fedewa4:41.50aSpring Lake
4.11Tommy Jewett4:42.64aFremont
5.11Kyle Starr4:46.18aGrant
6.11Charlie Fias4:50.99aFremont
7.10Matt Lopez4:54.07aNewaygo
8.10Evan Gomez4:57.50aLudington
9.11Andrew Jason4:58.12aHoward City-Tri-County
10.12Adrian Martinez4:59.47aLudington
11.9Luke Johnson4:59.85aLudington
12.9Andrew Cole5:01.62aSpring Lake
13.12Lucas Giroux5:02.86aSpring Lake
14.11Justin Bruno5:03.16aSpring Lake
15.11Keegan Somers5:10.28aFruitport
16.12Gerry Gonzales5:14.77aNewaygo
17.10Shay Ostyn5:17.00aGrant
18.11Javier Ruiz5:17.98aLudington
19.9Kody Kotecki5:18.87aFruitport
20.10Josh Kooistra5:19.26aGrant
21.11Gus Boone5:27.44aFruitport
22.11Eric Vandam5:37.17aNewaygo
23.12Cameron Dewitt5:38.97aHoward City-Tri-County
24.11Justin Gray5:40.08aHoward City-Tri-County
25.11Jeremy Newfer5:43.23aNewaygo
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Butcher10:08.84aFremont
2.11Jake Featherstone10:15.60aFremont
3.12Brandon Keur10:18.39aMuskegon Orchard View
4.12Tyler Fedewa10:21.41aSpring Lake
5.11Tommy Jewett10:23.35aFremont
6.11Sam Schuiteman10:35.12aFremont
6.11Sam Schuiteman10:35.12Fremont
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke Young15.85aFremont
2.11Zach Binkley15.95aMuskegon Orchard View
1.12Luke Young15.85Fremont
3.11Chad Eagin16.37aSpring Lake
4.12Jordan Cameron16.86aLudington
5.10Zack Johnson17.17aHoward City-Tri-County
6.11Levi Hunter17.32aFruitport
7.12Ethan McCarthy17.89aFremont
12Ethan McCarthy17.89Fremont
8.11Nathan Yutzy18.42aLudington
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Luke Young16.70aFremont
1.11Chad Eagin16.93aSpring Lake
2.11Zach Binkley17.02aMuskegon Orchard View
2.12Jordan Cameron17.07aLudington
3.10Zack Johnson17.54aHoward City-Tri-County
3.11Levi Hunter17.86aFruitport
4.11Nathan Yutzy17.90aLudington
4.12Ethan McCarthy17.99aFremont
12Ethan McCarthy17.99Fremont
5.10Chris Eaton18.39aFruitport
5.10Keith Bulk18.41aNewaygo
6.12Derek Oakes18.49aLudington
6.9Josh Uhe19.09aGrant
7.11Dakotah Dada19.15aHoward City-Tri-County
8.10Christian Crotser19.70aNewaygo
7.9Alan Pekel20.73aFruitport
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Zach Binkley16.40aMuskegon Orchard View
1.12Jordan Cameron17.28aLudington
1.12Luke Young17.34aFremont
12Luke Young17.34Fremont
2.10Zack Johnson17.74aHoward City-Tri-County
2.11Chad Eagin17.77aSpring Lake
3.11Levi Hunter17.93aFruitport
3.12Ethan McCarthy18.24aFremont
12Ethan McCarthy18.24Fremont
4.10Keith Bulk18.54aNewaygo
5.10Chris Eaton18.59aFruitport
2.11Nathan Yutzy18.76aLudington
4.12Derek Oakes18.98aLudington
3.11Dakotah Dada19.47aHoward City-Tri-County
6.10Christian Crotser19.71aNewaygo
4.9Josh Uhe19.78aGrant
5.9Alan Pekel21.18aFruitport
7.9Chad Jensen21.36aGrant
6.10Keegan Brewster21.79aHoward City-Tri-County
7.9Colin Jensen22.23aGrant
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Karim Clark41.61aMuskegon Orchard View
2.11Zach Binkley42.14aMuskegon Orchard View
3.12Luke Young42.19aFremont
4.12Alec Beattie42.57aFremont
5.10Zack Johnson43.01aHoward City-Tri-County
6.11Chad Eagin43.29aSpring Lake
7.12Grant Baker43.61aSpring Lake
12Hunter Blake44.55Fremont
8.11Levi Hunter44.78aFruitport
9.11Kyler Carmean44.90aMuskegon Orchard View
10.11Nathan Yutzy45.02aLudington
11.11Dakotah Dada46.45aHoward City-Tri-County
12.10Chris Eaton46.48aFruitport
13.9Josh Uhe47.01aGrant
14.9Alan Pekel47.49aFruitport
15.10Keith Bulk47.92aNewaygo
16.10Ben Durian48.27aHoward City-Tri-County
17.10Christian Crotser50.53aNewaygo
18.12Derek Oakes52.99aLudington
19.9Kendall Miller-Mather59.07aGrant
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Trials

1.9Alan Pekel00.00Fruitport
1.9Colin Jensen00.00Grant
1.11Chad Eagin00.00Spring Lake
2.10Tyler Arends00.00Newaygo
2.10Christian Crotser00.00Newaygo
2.12Luke Young00.00Fremont
3.11Kyler Carmean00.00Muskegon Orchard View
3.10Zack Johnson00.00Howard City-Tri-County
3.12Derek Oakes00.00Ludington
4.12Hunter Blake00.00Fremont
4.12Grant Baker00.00Spring Lake
4.9Josh Uhe00.00Grant
4.10Tyler Connick00.00Howard City-Tri-County
5.10Ben Durian00.00Howard City-Tri-County
5.12Alec Beattie00.00Fremont
5.11Dakotah Dada00.00Howard City-Tri-County
6.12Karim Clark00.00Muskegon Orchard View
6.11Levi Hunter00.00Fruitport
6.10Ethan Warmuskirken00.00Ludington
7.9Chad Jensen00.00Grant
7.11Zach Binkley00.00Muskegon Orchard View
7.10Chris Eaton00.00Fruitport
8.10Keith Bulk00.00Newaygo
8.11Nathan Yutzy00.00Ludington
8.9Kendall Miller-Mather00.00Grant
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.02aNewaygo
2.-Relay Team 45.06aMuskegon Orchard View
3.-Relay Team 45.34aFruitport
4.-Relay Team 45.89aGrant
5.-Relay Team 46.85aSpring Lake
6.-Relay Team 47.88aLudington
7.-Brandon Hanes
Jesse Reichle
Lukas Kovacecvic
Ethan McCarthy
50.09aFremont
8.-Relay Team 56.28aHoward City-Tri-County
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:33.87aFruitport
2.-Relay Team 1:34.07aMuskegon Orchard View
3.-Relay Team 1:35.37aGrant
4.-Relay Team 1:35.40aNewaygo
5.-Relay Team 1:36.14aSpring Lake
6.-Relay Team 1:41.17aHoward City-Tri-County
7.-Relay Team 1:42.31aLudington
8.-Tony Christiphor
Lukas Kovacecvic
Jacob Sella
Jaden Sella
1:42.54aFremont
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:34.65aMuskegon Orchard View
2.-Luke Young
Jaden Sella
Hunter Blake
Alec Beattie
3:35.54aFremont
3.-Relay Team 3:36.57aGrant
4.-Relay Team 3:38.82aFruitport
5.-Relay Team 3:39.54aSpring Lake
6.-Relay Team 3:49.02aHoward City-Tri-County
7.-Relay Team 3:49.24aNewaygo
8.-Relay Team 3:50.25aLudington
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:29.16aMuskegon Orchard View
2.-Charlie Fias
John Wiggers
Nick Butcher
Tommy Jewett
8:31.76aFremont
3.-Relay Team 8:42.46aSpring Lake
4.-Relay Team 8:46.05aFruitport
5.-Relay Team 8:48.54aLudington
6.-Relay Team 9:24.61aNewaygo
7.-Relay Team 9:49.21aGrant
8.-Relay Team 9:58.39aHoward City-Tri-County
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Evan Schumann50' 10.5"Grant
2.11Zach Taylor46' 11.5"Newaygo
3.12Tyler Fankhauser45' 01.5"Howard City-Tri-County
4.12Alex Gause44' 04.5"Muskegon Orchard View
5.12Andrew Holmes42' 10"Spring Lake
6.12Joe Dexter42' 09.5"Muskegon Orchard View
12Ethan McCarthy41'4.25Fremont
10Lucas McKian40'2.5Fremont
10Dylan Smith37'3.75Fremont
10Matt Albert34'3.75Fremont
7.12Adam Phillips' 00"Howard City-Tri-County
8.10Matt Tanis' 00"Newaygo
9.12Scott MacTavish' 00"Howard City-Tri-County
10.10Cody Berk' 00"Newaygo
11.11Orlando Hernandez' 00"Grant
12.11Jeff Hawley' 00"Howard City-Tri-County
13.12Dylan Miller' 00"Fruitport
14.12Jacob Wright' 00"Fruitport
15.10Justin Steigenga' 00"Spring Lake
16.11Roy Scarebrough' 00"Fruitport
18.11Dennison Gort' 00"Newaygo
19.12Jordan Strubbing' 00"Spring Lake
20.12Matt Fisk' 00"Grant
21.11Trevor Wahr' 00"Fruitport
23.9Michael Heinrich' 00"Ludington
24.12Chris Lightfoot' 00"Grant
25.12Nick Kacynski' 00"Ludington
26.12Andrew Bowen' 00"Ludington
27.11Lamontae Jackson' 00"Muskegon Orchard View
29.12Bradley Melefsky' 00"Spring Lake
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Evan Schumann150' 08"Grant
2.12Jordan Strubbing132' 06"Spring Lake
3.11Kyler Carmean132' 04"Muskegon Orchard View
4.10Lucas McKian129' 08"Fremont
5.12Matt Fisk123' 04"Grant
6.12Joe Dexter121' 03"Muskegon Orchard View
10Jacob Herioux109'4Fremont
9Ryley Bradley84'6Fremont
7.10Justin Steigenga' 00"Spring Lake
8.10Cameron Wiseman' 00"Muskegon Orchard View
9.11Jose Gomez' 00"Newaygo
11.11Jeff Hawley' 00"Howard City-Tri-County
12.11Mason Stickney' 00"Grant
14.12Dylan Miller' 00"Fruitport
15.11Roy Scarebrough' 00"Fruitport
16.12Scott MacTavish' 00"Howard City-Tri-County
17.12Nick Kacynski' 00"Ludington
18.12Andrew Bowen' 00"Ludington
19.12Chris Lightfoot' 00"Grant
20.12Andrew Holmes' 00"Spring Lake
21.11Dennison Gort' 00"Newaygo
23.10Bobby Barry' 00"Newaygo
24.12Jacob Wright' 00"Fruitport
25.9Michael Heinrich' 00"Ludington
26.10Mackenzie Ruiter' 00"Spring Lake
27.12Tyler Fankhauser' 00"Howard City-Tri-County
28.11Zach Taylor' 00"Newaygo
29.11Garrett Jones' 00"Fruitport
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jesse Reichle6'Fremont
2.12Markus Lenior5' 10.01"Fruitport
3.12Justin Merriman5' 10"Grant
4.12Cody Nisonger5' 08"Howard City-Tri-County
5.11Chad Eagin5' 06.01"Spring Lake
6.10Alex Butler5' 06"Grant
7.9Cody Pekel' 00"Fruitport
8.11Colin Ingle' 00"Ludington
9.12Derrick Hadding' 00"Newaygo
10.9Jonathan Mundt' 00"Spring Lake
11.9Max Harrington' 00"Newaygo
12.11Jake Becker' 00"Grant
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garyt Sutton13' 00"Muskegon Orchard View
2.12Jason Smith12' 06.01"Fremont
3.12Ryan Mcdonald12' 06"Ludington
2.12Jason Smith12'Fremont
4.10Zack Sutton12' 00"Muskegon Orchard View
5.11Brandon Strigoe11' 06.01"Howard City-Tri-County
6.10Joel Boon11' 06"Spring Lake
12Ryan Silvernail11'Fremont
7.10Aaron Labomascus' 00"Grant
8.11Reed Isenhart' 00"Grant
9.9Kyle Reeb' 00"Spring Lake
10.10Shawn Fowler' 00"Newaygo
11.10Mitchell Buikema' 00"Spring Lake
12.9Matt Batts' 00"Spring Lake
13.12Cameron Dewitt' 00"Howard City-Tri-County
14.10Alex Butler' 00"Grant
15.10Xavier Locke' 00"Muskegon Orchard View
16.9Cody Bruno' 00"Ludington
17.11Garrett Perkins' 00"Newaygo
18.10Patrick Dupont' 00"Fruitport
19.10Dakota Zimmer' 00"Fruitport
20.10Cody Witkowski' 00"Muskegon Orchard View
21.12Ryan Silvernail' 00"Fremont
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Deandre Stedman21' 05"Muskegon Orchard View
2.12Alec Beattie21' 02"Fremont
3.12Alec Herin19' 02"Grant
4.10Nico Cernigilia19' 00"Fruitport
5.10Larry Livingston18' 08.5"Muskegon Orchard View
6.11Stephen Annese18' 07.5"Spring Lake
12Luke Young18'5.5Fremont
11Josh Nelson15'6.5Fremont
7.9Damion Hulvey' 00"Newaygo
8.10Shawn Fowler' 00"Newaygo
9.11Alex Walli' 00"Howard City-Tri-County
10.11Danny Espinoza' 00"Grant
11.11David Juarez' 00"Fruitport
12.12Luca Correa' 00"Howard City-Tri-County
13.9Andrew Dent' 00"Grant
15.10Daniel Patton' 00"Grant
16.10Alex Roberts' 00"Newaygo
17.12Derek Oakes' 00"Ludington
18.9Corey Pierce' 00"Muskegon Orchard View
19.12Cody Nisonger' 00"Howard City-Tri-County
20.11Troy Ross' 00"Newaygo
21.9Nicolas Heil' 00"Fruitport
22.10Aaron Dalman' 00"Spring Lake
 

Teams