Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12DeAundrey Williams6.62aMedford
2.11Edward Chen6.81aSomerville
3.12Ariel Hurts6.82aMalden
4.11Ian Syblis6.91aEverett
5.10Darren Barnes6.93aCambridge Rindge & L...
6.12Stevenson Clenord6.94aMedford
7.12David Console7.03aMalden
8.12Herbens Antenor7.04aMalden
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12DeAundrey Williams6.59aMedford
2.11Ian Syblis6.84aEverett
3.11Edward Chen6.88aSomerville
4.12Ariel Hurts6.89aMalden
5.12David Console6.95aMalden
6.10Darren Barnes6.99aCambridge Rindge & L...
7.12Stevenson Clenord7.03aMedford
8.12Herbens Antenor7.08aMalden
9.12Elson Delpe7.09aSomerville
10.10Johnson Minoche7.16aCambridge Rindge & L...
11.12Kisseindger Dascelin7.20aCambridge Rindge & L...
12.11George Hinson7.28aCambridge Rindge & L...
13.11Brian Panarese7.30aEverett
14.12Jepthe Jean7.52aEverett
15.10Zach Sciuto7.57aSomerville
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Peter Duperier36.77aEverett
2.12Kelvin Tsang37.53aMalden
3.11Jean Perez38.06aMedford
4.10Jacob Kasperowski38.32aCambridge Rindge & L...
5.11Jermaine Carty38.48aSomerville
6.11Yovanni Vincent38.80aCambridge Rindge & L...
7.11Earven Ovalle Arias39.03aCambridge Rindge & L...
8.10Devon Hairston39.27aSomerville
9.11Nicholas D'Angelo39.79aEverett
10.11Donald Ha39.83aMalden
11.10Marc Aime41.28aMedford
12.12Geovanny Chacon41.80aSomerville
13.10Danny Kelly43.96aMedford
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Andre Rolim1:23.15aSomerville
2.11Woodrick Clervil1:24.85aCambridge Rindge & L...
3.12David Lima1:24.89aEverett
4.12Robert Barnes1:27.13aCambridge Rindge & L...
5.-Mike Rincon1:29.28aMalden
6.11Ivan Velev1:33.34aEverett
7.-Anthony Nguyen1:35.81aMalden
8.-Abdu El Adlouni1:36.32aMalden
9.11Josh Scarry1:37.88aSomerville
10.-Kenny DeAlmedia1:38.10aMedford
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Tom Barrasso2:47.84aCambridge Rindge & L...
3.12Danny Coleman2:51.05aSomerville
4.10Yusuf Mohamed2:51.10aMalden
5.10Kevin Chan2:55.62aMalden
6.12Henry Wong3:03.82aMalden
7.-Matthew Huse3:27.28aEverett
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sam Greenberg4:33.28aCambridge Rindge & L...
2.11Andrew Terenzi4:41.77aMalden
3.11Michael Conte4:56.30aSomerville
4.9Brian Bourne5:05.74aMedford
5.10Shuyo Sato5:06.87aCambridge Rindge & L...
6.11Danny Huang5:18.34aSomerville
7.12Ayoub Kourikchi5:26.27aMalden
8.10Ruan Miranda5:41.09aSomerville
9.10Arjun Sharma5:44.17aMedford
10.12Ryan Canillas5:50.64aEverett
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.11Patrick Keough10:44.59aMalden
2.10Will Suslovic10:56.59aCambridge Rindge & L...
3.10Conor Paterson11:25.12aCambridge Rindge & L...
4.10William Wong11:32.42aMalden
5.9Dawit Aynalum11:40.96aMalden
6.11Thomas Sullivan11:43.28aSomerville
7.10Ricardo Perez11:55.64aEverett
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Simon Chu8.24aMalden
2.11Erwins Cazeau8.31aCambridge Rindge & L...
3.12Marcos Batista8.47aMalden
4.11John Thomas8.76aSomerville
5.11Andre Malcolm8.86aCambridge Rindge & L...
6.9Tyler Williams8.90aMalden
7.-Reggie Quaye9.31aMedford
8.-Michael Meneses9.32aMalden
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Erwins Cazeau8.44aCambridge Rindge & L...
2.12Marcos Batista8.47aMalden
3.11John Thomas8.61aSomerville
4.12Simon Chu8.82aMalden
5.11Andre Malcolm8.96aCambridge Rindge & L...
6.9Tyler Williams9.06aMalden
7.-Michael Meneses9.19aMalden
8.-Reggie Quaye9.34aMedford
9.10Michael Peterson9.72aCambridge Rindge & L...
10.11Francisco Guzman10.83aEverett
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:35.45aCambridge Rindge & L...
2.-Relay Team 1:36.12aMedford
3.-Relay Team 1:37.62aEverett
4.-Relay Team 1:38.94aMalden
5.-Relay Team 1:42.88aSomerville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:31.66aSomerville
2.-Relay Team 3:34.43aCambridge Rindge & L...
3.-Relay Team 3:38.22aEverett
4.-Relay Team 3:44.05aMalden
5.-Relay Team 4:05.55aMedford
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 9:07.98aMalden
2.-Relay Team 9:21.16aSomerville
3.-Relay Team 9:35.87aCambridge Rindge & L...
4.-Relay Team 9:47.96aEverett
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keenan Augustus44-08.00Somerville
2.12Kenneth Bailey44-04.00Everett
3.12Cody Dingman40-06.50Everett
4.11John DiFraia39-08.00Somerville
5.12Malik Blue39-03.50Malden
6.-Chris Avery39-03.50Malden
7.11Kevin Wint37-07.00Somerville
8.10Witchie Exilhomme34-08.50Malden
9.-A Erdmann27-07.50Cambridge Rindge & L...
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Thomas6-00.00Somerville
2.12Herbens Antenor5-10.00Malden
3.12Kelvin Tsang5-08.00Malden
4.12Elson Delpe5-08.00Somerville
5.10Gabriel Falero5-06.00Cambridge Rindge & L...
6.12Jean Bourdeau5-04.00Everett
7.12Brendan Provitola5-04.00Malden
7.12Alex Marchando5-04.00Cambridge Rindge & L...
9.10Jerry Nazaire5-02.00Somerville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Kasperowski19-05.50Cambridge Rindge & L...
2.11Donald Ha18-07.00Malden
3.11Peter Duperier18-02.50Everett
4.12Simon Chu18-00.50Malden
5.11Erwins Cazeau17-09.00Cambridge Rindge & L...
6.11Herby LaFortune17-07.75Somerville
7.11Nicholas D'Angelo16-08.00Everett
8.11Edward Chen16-04.50Somerville
--12Ariel HurtsFOULMalden
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams