Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/SophFinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tannor Mroczek6.57aGothenburg
 

55 Meter Dash  Frosh/Soph - Finals

4.Logan Sheets7.23aGothenburg
8.Ray Ramirez7.66aGothenburg
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

11Tannor Mroczek6.64aGothenburg
12Landen Haake7.10aGothenburg
10Cameron Frazho7.33aGothenburg
10Josh Portiner7.81aGothenburg
12Jared Blauvelt8.10aGothenburg
 

55 Meter Dash  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

Logan Sheets7.25aGothenburg
Ray Ramirez7.63aGothenburg
Kyle Maline7.77aGothenburg
Jacob Williams7.81aGothenburg
Dillon Larson8.37aGothenburg
 

160 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.12Landen Haake1:17.67aGothenburg
1.11Tannor Mroczek1:17.67aGothenburg
1.Logan Sheets1:17.67aGothenburg
1.10Brandon Wlasiuk1:17.67aGothenburg
 

160 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.Aaron Collins1:26.83aGothenburg
2.Logan Koehler1:26.83aGothenburg
2.Kyle Maline1:26.83aGothenburg
2.Ray Ramirez1:26.83aGothenburg
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tannor Mroczek23.69aGothenburg
8.10Cameron Frazho26.48aGothenburg
19.10Josh Portiner26.82aGothenburg
14.Jacob Williams27.71aGothenburg
15.Ray Ramirez27.73aGothenburg
17.Kyle Maline28.06aGothenburg
20.12Jared Blauvelt29.24aGothenburg
22.10Justin Larson29.53aGothenburg
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Eric Stevens54.09aGothenburg
11.11Jonathon Clark1:12.49aGothenburg
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Mark Hilderbrand53.4Gothenburg
12Andrew Collins53.4Gothenburg
12Eric Stevens54.5Gothenburg
12Patrick Reeves54.7Gothenburg
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Brett Dockweiler58.3Gothenburg
11Luke Rehmert58.9Gothenburg
10Bryce Eggleston60.7Gothenburg
Alex Spencer64.4Gothenburg
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Hilderbrand1:28.11aGothenburg
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

8.Alex Spencer2:30.41aGothenburg
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Luke Rehmert2:50.66aGothenburg
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Andrew Collins4:39.76aGothenburg
4.10Brett Dockweiler4:54.96aGothenburg
7.10Bryce Eggleston5:13.25aGothenburg
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

7.Marcos Avalos5:53.08aGothenburg
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

7.12Mark Hilderbrand8.47aGothenburg
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

12Mark Hilderbrand8.37aGothenburg
 

4x160 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:17.67aGothenburg
 

4x160 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.Relay Team 1:26.83aGothenburg
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:36.17aGothenburg
6.Relay Team 4:02.64aGothenburg
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

11.12Tyler Sheets43'3Gothenburg
19.10Cameron Frazho36'7Gothenburg
20.10Ernie Galvin36'1.25Gothenburg
21.10Paxton Gruber34'10.25Gothenburg
22.10Dane Ehlers34'1Gothenburg
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Dillon Gartner49'1.25Gothenburg
12.Jake Matthies32'3Gothenburg
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

15.10Dane Ehlers100'10Gothenburg
10Paxton Gruber96'0Gothenburg
10Ernie Galvin94'0Gothenburg
Tracy Nelson85'0Gothenburg
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.Dillon Gartner123'4Gothenburg
12.Jake Matthies87'9Gothenburg
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

4.10Brandon Wlasiuk5'8Gothenburg
6.11Jonathon Clark5'6Gothenburg
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Logan Koehler5'8Gothenburg
3.Aaron Collins5'2Gothenburg
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

3.12Landen Haake13'0Gothenburg
4.11Dillon McMichael12'0Gothenburg
13.11Tanner Schwanz10'0Gothenburg
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

5.Kyle Maline8'0Gothenburg
Marcos Avalos0Gothenburg
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.12Patrick Reeves20'0Gothenburg
4.10Brandon Wlasiuk19'8.50Gothenburg
14.10Bryce Eggleston17'0Gothenburg
15.10Justin Larson16'2Gothenburg
10Josh Portiner0Gothenburg
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

7.Logan Koehler16'5.25Gothenburg
13.Dillon Larson13'8.50Gothenburg
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Patrick Reeves41'8.25Gothenburg
3.10Brandon Wlasiuk41'4.25Gothenburg
7.11Dillon McMichael37'8.75Gothenburg
9.10Justin Larson34'2Gothenburg
10.10Josh Portiner32'5Gothenburg
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

4.Aaron Collins34'7Gothenburg
6.Logan Koehler33'9Gothenburg
10.Dillon Larson30'0Gothenburg
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Class B Nebraska