Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

6.11Christopher Troche11.21St Joseph
10Tim Dunn11.64St Joseph
12Matthew Dix12.0aSpotswood
10Allen Smith12.2St Joseph
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

7.11Christopher Troche23.2St Joseph
10Tim Dunn23.5St Joseph
10Allen Smith25.1St Joseph
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Daniel Estrada54.6aSpotswood
11Stephen Janiec54.66St Joseph
11Christian Hibinski55.64St Joseph
10Jeffrey Saccone56.92aSpotswood
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Tom Hogarty2:05.5St Joseph
10Santino Cozza2:11.9St Joseph
12Nick Ridgway2:12.6aSpotswood
9Rich Ridgway2:17.03aSpotswood
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Thomas Cunningham4:44.7St Joseph
12Nick Ridgway5:04.96aSpotswood
9Rich Ridgway5:05.90aSpotswood
11Anthony Gazzo5:13.96St Joseph
12Joe Opinski5:18.27aSpotswood
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Michael Fernandes10:05.09St Joseph
9Jimmy Gorman10:39.73St Joseph
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

6.12Zachary Sikanowicz15.75St Joseph
11John Matera16.55St Joseph
11Christopher Troche16.69St Joseph
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

6.12Zachary Sikanowicz58.13St Joseph
10Evan Marques60.48St Joseph
11John Matera60.57St Joseph
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Daniel Estrada
Matthew Dix
Jeff Saccone
Mike Kuebler
3:54.34aSpotswood
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

10Matthew Wyman43'3St Joseph
10Robert Lawler40'4.25St Joseph
12Ryan Maccie39'11St Joseph
12Tom Terbecki38 9Spotswood
12Chuck Toler33 10.5Spotswood
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Paul St. Marie116'11St Joseph
12Ryan Maccie108'5St Joseph
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

2.12Mark Bauer170'8"St Joseph
11Jared Bianchi-Smak152'2St Joseph
12Rick McCall131 6Spotswood
10Kevin Wakeman128'4St Joseph
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Tim Moczula5'8St Joseph
11Nickolas Straughn5'6St Joseph
12Zachary Sikanowicz5'6St Joseph
10Ben Waldvogel0Spotswood
10Mike Kuebler0Spotswood
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

6.12Tyler Pritchard11Spotswood
7.10Tim Dunn10'6St Joseph
12Rick McCall0Spotswood
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Albert Myers19'8St Joseph
11Nickolas Straughn18'11St Joseph
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Nickolas Straughn39'4St Joseph
10Albert Myers37'5St Joseph
12Rick McCall32 7Spotswood
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Nicole Podraza14.23aSpotswood
12Kaitlyn MacKnowski14.23aSpotswood
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Kaitlyn MacKnowski64.98aSpotswood
10Nicole Podraza67.46aSpotswood
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Christina Ricci2:38.34aSpotswood
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Christina Ricci5:45.70aSpotswood
11Hadeer Shwket5:54.60aSpotswood
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Hadeer Shwket12:19.86aSpotswood
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

11Paige Brandao18.99aSpotswood
 

400m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

4.12Brooke Astor63.33aSpotswood
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Kaitlyn MacKnowski
Magen Haraz
Amanda Pina
Brooke Astor
4:22.39aSpotswood
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

5.12Brooke Astor96 8Spotswood
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brooke Astor5 2Spotswood
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

6.10Amanda Pina15 8.5Spotswood
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

6.10Amanda Pina34 1.5Spotswood
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Group II New Jersey
Non-Public New Jersey