Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Brooks11.01aWilliamston
2.11Ross Parsons11.21aDeWitt
3.10Onaje Miller11.25aLansing Sexton
4.12Delyn Latnie11.43aLansing Waverly
5.12Joe Camble11.53aLansing Waverly
6.11Grant Sommer11.54aCharlotte
7.11Dominic Todd11.57aHolt
8.10Henry Pettway11.58aEast Lansing
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ali Philman22.53aEast Lansing
1.11Ross Parsons22.53aDeWitt
3.12Jeff Burd22.54aVermontville Maple V...
4.-John Ross22.78aLansing Everett
5.11Grant Sommer23.37aCharlotte
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeff Burd49.12aVermontville Maple V...
2.11Tavarrio Davis50.02aLansing Eastern
3.11Leroy Green50.07aLansing Eastern
4.12Derek George50.46aBath
5.12Alan Swihart50.48aOkemos
6.12Delyn Latnie51.30aLansing Waverly
7.-Christain Hall51.50aMason
8.12Dan Linder51.61aGrand Ledge
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tony Rasch1:56.54aPerry
2.12Collin Ward1:57.04aPotterville
3.12Larry Julson1:57.54aPotterville
4.10Justin Krauss1:58.34aPerry
5.-Joshua Wasson1:58.44aLansing Sexton
6.12Pat Clark2:01.84aGrand Ledge
7.11Matt Hoshal2:01.94aEast Lansing
8.12Ryan Thumser2:01.94aHolt
9.12Jordan Evans2:02.94aEaton Rapids
10.11Ryan Konen2:05.07aGrand Ledge
11.12Marcus Feldpausch2:05.58aFowler
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Warren Witchell4:26.54aDansville
2.11Matt Hoshal4:29.95aEast Lansing
3.12Marcus Feldpausch4:31.44aFowler
4.12Brockton Feltman4:33.32aGrand Ledge
5.12Kevin Barry4:33.74aLansing Waverly
6.11Mark List4:40.72aLaingsburg
7.12Grant Goodspeed4:42.76aSt. Louis
8.-Michael Stewart4:45.67aMason
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Morsi Rayyan9:47.2aSt. Johns
2.12John Risch9:50.6aWilliamston
3.11Mark List9:51.4aLaingsburg
4.11Nick Flietstra9:52.9aPotterville
5.10Brayden Border10:00.0aSt. Louis
6.11Dan Mccauley10:11.9aDeWitt
7.11Jacob Fortman10:13.1aPerry
8.11Brian Lucas10:14.7aGrand Ledge
9.12Eric Spitz10:30.4aHolt
10.11Max Wilson10:48.7aOkemos
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cory Noeker14.65aPewamo-Westphalia
2.12Keyonte Saxon14.93aEast Lansing
3.12Nick Thurlby14.96aVermontville Maple V...
4.10Sean Wren15.25aMason
5.11Ryan DeLorenzo15.54aAlma
6.11Chad Beatty15.54aGrand Ledge
7.11Zach Ruswick16.02aCharlotte
8.11Zack Cooper16.14aPortland
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cory Noeker38.99aPewamo-Westphalia
2.12Nick Thurlby39.03aVermontville Maple V...
3.11Chris Scott40.94aHolt
4.12Bryant Siegrist41.10aEaton Rapids
5.11Ryan DeLorenzo41.46aAlma
6.10Sean Wren41.47aMason
7.12Goz Anyadegwu42.57aEast Lansing
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cam Lounsbury
Chad Rhiness
Austin Palmer
Ryan Brooks
42.90aWilliamston
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Carlous Kelley
Onaje Miller
Anthony Goodman
Aaron Demps
1:28.51aLansing Sexton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alan Swihart
Lawrence Collins
Jesus Perez-Flores
Adam Glaub
3:24.59aOkemos
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ricardo Dabney
Tony Atangana
Leroy Green
Tavarrio Davis
8:05.40aLansing Eastern
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ross Simons53-0Grand Ledge
2.12Kyle Lark52-1Alma
3.12Josh Macha51-0Ithaca
4.12Jacob Ridsdale50-9Laingsburg
5.12Blake Treadwell49-8East Lansing
6.10Jake Bennett49-0Grand Ledge
7.11Kory Schrauben45-1Grand Ledge
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

2.12Josh Macha133-4Ithaca
4.12Nick Peterson127-3DeWitt
5.-Josh Clark126-0Mason
7.10Ethan Wirth115-6Williamston
1.12Kyle Lark148-9?Alma
3.12Jacob Ridsdale127-3?Laingsburg
6.12Marcel Mcfadden121-4?Lansing Sexton
8.-Keaton Pike109-2?Fowler
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryant Siegrist6-5Eaton Rapids
2.12Dale Williams6-3Williamston
3.10Owen Hughes6-3Okemos
4.12B.J. Foy6-3Lansing Eastern
5.12Garrett Swain5-10Lansing Catholic
6.10Chris Theis5-10DeWitt
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

2.12Tim Reynolds14-0Williamston
3.12Nick Rainey14-0Williamston
4.12Luke Gellis13-6Eaton Rapids
5.12Codi Mattix13-0Saranac
6.12Broc Kennedy13-0Olivet
7.-Caleb Bancroft12-0St. Johns
7.12Eric VanVelzor12-0Perry
1.11Max Babits15-6?Fowlerville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

5.12Caleb Jones20-1Potterville
6.-Lucas Sutherland19-10St. Johns
7.-Nick Polhamus18-11Charlotte
1.12Garrett Swain20-9?Lansing Catholic
2.12Trent Page20-9?Leslie
3.-Hoppe Achuonjie20-7?East Lansing
4.12Tim Reynolds20-3?Williamston
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Abbey Hengesbach12.48aPewamo-Westphalia
2.10Allie Fox12.62aSt. Johns
3.11Hannah Fitzpatrick12.88aEast Lansing
4.11Takira Moore12.94aDeWitt
5.10Mallory Metzer12.99aWilliamston
6.11Leanne Selinger13.14aWilliamston
7.12Kaitlyn Becker13.32aFowler
8.11Elizabeth Stewart13.70aVermontville Maple V...
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ashley Heggins26.01aLansing Everett
2.10Lindsey Hufnagel26.08aFowler
3.11Karli Spohn26.35aLaingsburg
3.12Jazmine Moore26.35aLansing Everett
5.9Ja'naye Haynes27.00aLansing Everett
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zoey Hohmann58.27aStockbridge
2.10Britteria Hill59.20aLansing Sexton
3.12Kelsey Letson59.24aPotterville
4.9Hannah Grischke1:00.92aWilliamston
5.11Elizabeth Stewart1:01.68aVermontville Maple V...
6.10Lelia Boniadi1:01.69aOkemos
7.10Abby Hedemark1:02.68aDansville
8.9Shaleen Williams1:03.18aHolt
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Morgan Bailey2:20.12aOkemos
2.10Jessi Hartman2:22.35aIonia
3.9Jasmine Holloway2:22.73aStockbridge
4.12Chloe Prince2:24.19aOkemos
5.11Alicia Patterson2:25.12aDeWitt
6.9Marissa Guile2:26.00aWilliamston
7.9Hunter Gibbs2:26.90aAlma
8.10Elizabeth Erickson2:27.20aWilliamston
9.10Katy Barkley2:28.75aOlivet
10.10Deborah Hoekstra2:29.75aLansing Eastern
11.11Ashley Hamilton2:32.52aCharlotte
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jennifer Snelgrove5:10.09aGrand Ledge
2.9Kayla Hanses5:21.80aDeWitt
3.11Melinda Palinkas5:22.04aSaranac
4.11Margaret Lindman5:23.08aEast Lansing
5.11Ashley Hamilton5:31.24aCharlotte
6.10Amanda Brewer5:33.73aIonia
7.9Catherine Swiderski5:38.50aLansing Catholic
8.10Libby Salemi5:41.00aSt. Johns
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Megan Heeder11:38.30aLansing Catholic
2.10Jaclyn Magness11:46.32aGrand Ledge
3.11Amaya Ayers11:48.77aLaingsburg
4.9Audrey Tremaine12:19.47aLeslie
5.9Erica Halm12:32.28aWilliamston
6.12Ellen Hayward12:38.02aPerry
7.12Jessie Rhodes13:01.00aGrand Ledge
8.11Chelsea Farquhar13:54.05aGrand Ledge
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Tori Desira15.18aDeWitt
2.10Tory Schiller15.44aGrand Ledge
3.10Jennifer Ashley16.29aSt. Johns
4.11Kaila Cook16.30aPotterville
5.10Danielle Wright16.47aEaton Rapids
6.11Nicole DeBaun16.51aOlivet
7.10She'lia Roby16.61aLansing Waverly
8.12Christina Gearhart17.19aEaton Rapids
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Tori Desira45.61aDeWitt
2.10Tory Schiller46.63aGrand Ledge
3.12Kate Boyd47.48aGrand Ledge
4.-Tiffany Daniels47.96aEaton Rapids
5.11Ally Ramer48.79aHolt
6.12Amanda Trouten49.64aOkemos
7.9Emily Schaefer50.44aGrand Ledge
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Arnesha Jennings
Victoria Lipscomb
Mercedes Lee
Hannah Fitzpatrick
49.62aEast Lansing
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:45.26aLansing Everett
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:06.16aLansing Everett
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Emma Drenth
Lauren Halm
Shelby Guile
Hannah Grischke
9:44.11aWilliamston
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Samantha Lockhart40-6Lansing Sexton
2.11Whitney Turner39-2Okemos
3.11Alicia Pilmore39-1St. Louis
4.10Kyla Walworth38-9Holt
5.12Kaylee Finney36-0Charlotte
6.12Sydney Van Munster35-2Portland
7.-Kristy Jackson34-1Lansing Sexton
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kaylee Finney122-11Charlotte
2.11Whitney Turner117-8Okemos
4.11Alicia Pilmore115-2St. Louis
5.12Sydney Van Munster98-0Portland
3.12Samantha Lockhart115-7?Lansing Sexton
6.10Kyla Walworth97-0?Holt
7.10Lauren Buhr96-5?Fowler
8.9Ashley Jemison89-6?Lake Odessa Lakewood
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alisha Weaver5-3Holt
2.9Rachelle Sandbrook5-1Ovid-Elsie
3.10Lindsey Hufnagel4-11Fowler
4.-Jessica Smith4-11Fowlerville
4.9Sarah Treiwieler4-11Portland
6.11Andrea Smith4-11St. Johns
7.11Kelsey Campbell4-11Olivet
8.10Molly Maynard4-8Williamston
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Taylor Jorgensen10-6Williamston
2.11Erika Poli9-6East Lansing
3.10Karlee Mater8-9Vermontville Maple V...
3.10Tory Schiller8-9Grand Ledge
4.-Katie Reinke8-9Williamston
5.12Christina Gearhart8-9Eaton Rapids
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Victoria Lipscomb17-11East Lansing
5.10Noelle Miles16-6Lansing Waverly
2.-Malika Glover17-0?East Lansing
3.9Tori Desira16-11?DeWitt
4.-Jessica Smith16-7?Fowlerville
6.12Bre Bellingar16-0?St. Johns
7.11Takira Moore15-10?DeWitt