Team Results Management

Meet Info

3A Central3A EastFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  3A Central - Finals

1.12Nigel Rucker6.84aParkville
2.11Ange Nmah6.86aMilford Mill
3.11Miles Green6.90aBaltimore Polytechni...
4.11Darius Holloway6.91aMilford Mill
5.12Micah White6.98aParkville
6.12Khari Al-Mateen7.13aBaltimore Polytechni...
--12Torez Cooke7.17aCalvert
 

55 Meter Dash  3A East - Finals

1.12Julian Blair6.41aWestlake
2.12Oladotun Dada6.57aAtholton
3.12Andre Carter6.63aHuntingtown
4.12Collins Obijekwu6.65aReservoir
5.12Michael Bosley-Phillips6.71aMount Hebron
6.11Cordonte Ayres6.85aStephen Decatur
7.10Wesley Adams6.90aHenry E. Lackey
8.11Andrew King7.04aAtholton
 

55 Meter Dash  3A Central - Prelims

1.10Vincent Randlett-Tydings6.78aCatonsville
--12Eldon Smith6.84aWicomico
2.12Nigel Rucker6.91aParkville
5.11Ange Nmah6.92aMilford Mill
--12Victor White6.95aWicomico
3.11Darius Holloway6.97aMilford Mill
--10Troy Barton7.01aParkside
4.12Micah White7.02aParkville
7.11Miles Green7.05aBaltimore Polytechni...
--12Brandon Taylor7.08aPatuxent
--12Torez Cooke7.12aCalvert
8.10Deshawn Ross7.21aFranklin
6.12Khari Al-Mateen7.26aBaltimore Polytechni...
9.11Austin Davis7.32aTowson
--10Yusef Harris7.35aParkside
10.10Earl Spears7.35aMergenthaler Voc Tech
--12Aaron Mills7.46aEaston
--10Devin Dieter7.53aEaston
 

55 Meter Dash  3A East - Prelims

1.12Julian Blair6.48aWestlake
2.12Oladotun Dada6.69aAtholton
2.12Collins Obijekwu6.69aReservoir
5.11Andrew King6.71aAtholton
6.12Michael Bosley-Phillips6.75aMount Hebron
4.12Andre Carter6.79aHuntingtown
7.10Wesley Adams6.80aHenry E. Lackey
8.11Cordonte Ayres6.81aStephen Decatur
9.11Mark McDowell6.83aHenry E. Lackey
10.9Erick Soetje6.94aRiver Hill
11.11Tyler Wood6.95aReservoir
12.11Antonio Hale6.98aWestlake
12.10David Deluty6.98aHoward
14.11Brandon Street6.99aHoward
15.12Spencer Wilkins7.05aMount Hebron
16.9Trevon Jacks7.13aHuntingtown
17.11Brian Anderson7.20aWilde Lake
18.12Matthew Hunt7.25aChopticon
19.12Khalil Al-Azim7.26aJames M Bennett
20.10Renato Moore7.27aJames M Bennett
21.12Jamal Wharton7.31aNorthern
22.9James Mapp7.35aStephen Decatur
23.9Aaron Roberts7.41aLa Plata
24.11Varun Tilva7.53aRiver Hill
25.11Jayrese Jones7.57aLa Plata
25.12Gururam Ambalavace7.57aCentennial
27.11Justin Rhymes7.63aWilde Lake
28.11Sang (Owen) Lee7.89aCentennial
29.10Ben Godwin8.75aChopticon
--10Rakeem JonesFSThomas Stone
 

300 Meters  3A Central - Finals

1.12Clein Laster37.32aMilford Mill
2.11Darius Holloway37.32aMilford Mill
3.10Vincent Randlett-Tydings37.38aCatonsville
--12Eldon Smith37.72aWicomico
4.11Markel Smith37.77aBaltimore Polytechni...
5.10Courtland Boykins37.92aMergenthaler Voc Tech
--12Teddy Washington38.36aCalvert
--12Zachary Osborne38.46aParkside
6.9Dorian Claggett38.65aBaltimore Polytechni...
7.11Henry Martin38.88aCatonsville
--12Victor White39.39aWicomico
8.11Zach Decarlo39.48aFranklin
--10Troy Barton39.60aParkside
--12Brandon Taylor39.76aPatuxent
--12Torez Cooke40.35aCalvert
9.12Brock Stocksdale40.83aHereford
10.10Kevin Proctor40.94aNortheast-AA
11.12Micah White41.28aParkville
--12Aaron Mills41.39aEaston
--10Greg Lane43.51aEaston
12.11Austin Pearson46.75aParkville
13.11Ross Harris46.90aPatapsco
 

300 Meters  3A East - Finals

1.12Julian Blair35.26aWestlake
2.10Champ Page35.94aHenry E. Lackey
3.12Courtney Jarvis36.45aWestlake
4.12Spencer Wilkins36.99aMount Hebron
5.10Wesley Adams37.07aHenry E. Lackey
6.11Cordonte Ayres37.49aStephen Decatur
7.11Brandon Hairston37.49aAtholton
8.12Jae Wharton37.55aNorthern
9.11Ryan Konstanzer37.61aReservoir
10.12Michael Bosley-Phillips37.67aMount Hebron
11.12Aaron Jenkins37.86aHuntingtown
12.12Oladotun Dada37.95aAtholton
13.11Thomas Gailey38.95aChopticon
14.9Erick Soetje39.28aRiver Hill
15.11Corey Macklin39.29aReservoir
16.12Tyler Fini39.59aLa Plata
17.12Roger Smith39.67aChopticon
18.10David Deluty39.70aHoward
19.10Marcus Robinson40.41aHoward
20.11Mike Purnell41.06aJames M Bennett
21.11Tevin Dean41.22aHuntingtown
22.12Steve Witschey41.28aCentennial
23.11Justin Cosentino41.45aCentennial
24.12Khalil Al-Azim42.23aJames M Bennett
25.9Kyle Kelly42.73aStephen Decatur
26.9Robert Proctor43.43aLa Plata
27.10Matt Bylis45.13aRiver Hill
--12Tj RichardsonDQThomas Stone
 

500 Meters  3A Central - Finals

1.11Kenneth McCuin1:09.44aMergenthaler Voc Tech
--12Tommy Scott1:10.70aPatuxent
2.10Nicholas Smith1:10.81aBaltimore Polytechni...
--12Matt Hallenbeck1:11.67aPatuxent
--12Zachary Osborne1:12.05aParkside
3.11Ryan James1:12.10aParkville
4.12Kalen Parrott1:12.20aBaltimore Polytechni...
5.10Zach Beil1:18.28aHereford
--12Keith Nock1:19.87aWicomico
--10Donny Harmon1:21.10aCalvert
6.11Todd Johnston1:23.43aHereford
--11Ryan Lucas1:28.47aEaston
--9Raymond Perry1:30.69aWicomico
 

500 Meters  3A East - Finals

1.10Champ Page1:07.82aHenry E. Lackey
2.11Brandon Hairston1:08.69aAtholton
3.12Jae Wharton1:09.93aNorthern
4.12Jimmy Peterson1:10.59aReservoir
5.11Thomas Routt1:11.09aCentennial
6.12Joseph Lertora1:12.11aStephen Decatur
7.12James Urdahl1:12.38aNorthern
8.12Jeremy Konstanzer1:12.39aReservoir
9.11Dominique Hoskins1:13.28aHoward
10.12Sam Oldhouser1:13.41aRiver Hill
11.11Phillip Gray1:14.89aHenry E. Lackey
12.12Dorian Ridley1:14.90aMount Hebron
13.12Desean Ford1:15.31aWestlake
14.12Jordan Carr1:16.51aHoward
15.11Justin Cosentino1:16.60aCentennial
16.11Rai Page1:17.91aThomas Stone
17.11Chase Collins1:19.23aLa Plata
18.10Adam Chandlee1:19.70aHuntingtown
19.10Joseph Chandlee1:19.98aHuntingtown
20.9Michael Reulet1:20.19aChopticon
21.10Michael Westray1:20.22aWestlake
22.10Matthew Oldhouser1:21.79aRiver Hill
23.10Steven Snyder1:23.01aThomas Stone
24.10Xavier Thompson1:24.32aJames M Bennett
25.10John Smith1:26.26aJames M Bennett
 

800 Meters  3A Central - Finals

1.11Kenneth McCuin2:07.58aMergenthaler Voc Tech
2.12Daniel Kromah2:07.77aMilford Mill
3.12Cameron Brinks2:08.62aCatonsville
4.10Nicholas Smith2:09.63aBaltimore Polytechni...
5.11Sam Cornwell2:10.65aHereford
--12Tommy Scott2:12.44aPatuxent
--12Zach Bettis2:12.56aParkside
6.12John Riemer2:13.84aHereford
7.12Daniel Smith2:14.81aParkville
8.12Josh Offutt2:14.89aFranklin
9.12Noah Hutton2:14.99aNorth Harford
10.12Daniel Houston2:15.29aBaltimore Polytechni...
10.10Martin Jones2:15.29aFranklin
12.12Jesse Gardner2:16.57aTowson
--11Seth Crim2:19.18aPatuxent
13.12Winston Gomez2:20.24aParkville
14.12Peter Corocos2:20.65aNorth Harford
--12Mark Bradley2:22.52aEaston
--11Tommy Robinson2:25.77aParkside
15.12Spencer Grenagle2:29.25aNortheast-AA
--10Victor Dang2:30.10aCalvert
--11Ryan Lucas2:49.51aEaston
--9Ben Davenport2:58.29aWicomico
 

800 Meters  3A East - Finals

1.11Ryan Oconnor2:01.67aNorthern
2.11Scott Heydrick2:02.61aRiver Hill
3.11Connor Belson2:04.21aAtholton
4.12Ryan Jackson2:04.28aReservoir
5.12Russell Buescher2:05.13aMount Hebron
6.12Jeff Carrion2:06.33aReservoir
7.12Douglas McLellan2:07.07aAtholton
8.11Thomas Routt2:07.25aCentennial
9.12David Kearns2:08.52aCentennial
10.12David Mikulis2:08.56aRiver Hill
11.12Cameron Campbell2:09.65aStephen Decatur
12.11Cody Trahan2:12.70aChopticon
13.9Tim Virostek2:13.56aWilde Lake
14.10Tyler Knight2:13.63aMount Hebron
15.12Patrick Perez2:14.69aHoward
16.11Paul Romero2:15.18aWestlake
17.12Justin Stine2:16.10aLa Plata
18.12Matt Rhoades2:16.64aThomas Stone
19.10John Edelen2:21.49aChopticon
20.12Kevin Farley2:21.86aLa Plata
21.10Adam Chandlee2:24.12aHuntingtown
22.12John Baldwin2:24.18aWilde Lake
23.11Thomas Adair2:25.53aNorthern
24.10Joseph Chandlee2:29.52aHuntingtown
25.10Benjamin Rakowski2:33.58aStephen Decatur
26.10Xavier Thompson2:42.71aJames M Bennett
 

1600 Meters  3A Central - Finals

1.12Noah Hutton4:42.14aNorth Harford
2.11Ben Bemis4:43.87aHereford
--12Eric Wood4:48.57aParkside
3.12Kyle Orlando4:49.60aNorth Harford
--12Zach Bettis4:52.57aParkside
4.12Cameron Brinks5:02.15aCatonsville
5.12Jesse Gardner5:03.25aTowson
6.12Christopher Grimm5:10.25aMergenthaler Voc Tech
--10Nathaniel Kruder5:13.59aCalvert
7.12Khoi Nguyen5:15.86aParkville
8.12Daniel Smith5:21.36aParkville
9.12Andrew Hudson5:22.64aFranklin
10.10John Beck5:26.07aBaltimore Polytechni...
11.9Tristan Freeburger5:26.22aNortheast-AA
12.9Brian Palmer5:40.41aBaltimore Polytechni...
13.12Gerald Blue5:43.65aMilford Mill
--10Ryan Mulhern5:44.11aPatuxent
14.12Stephon Jackson5:44.25aMergenthaler Voc Tech
15.10Ryan Mcgahgan5:55.29aNortheast-AA
--9Jason Reid6:22.65aCalvert
 

1600 Meters  3A East - Finals

1.11Scott Heydrick4:27.43aRiver Hill
2.11Ryan Oconnor4:27.45aNorthern
3.11Eric Schuler4:31.13aReservoir
4.12Russell Buescher4:32.25aMount Hebron
5.12Matt Pacheco4:44.03aAtholton
6.12Tyler Ostrowski4:49.04aChopticon
7.12Stuart Russell4:50.66aMount Hebron
8.12David Kearns4:55.95aCentennial
9.11Tim Wieroniey4:56.27aNorthern
10.11Kevin Valdivia4:57.18aWilde Lake
11.9Tim Virostek4:57.41aWilde Lake
12.10Kyle Vines5:03.29aChopticon
13.11Allan Huang5:04.60aRiver Hill
14.12Patrick Perez5:06.98aHoward
15.11Kevin Judd5:10.15aCentennial
16.12Nate Dawes5:13.26aHuntingtown
17.12Kevin Farley5:14.40aLa Plata
18.8Christopher Turner5:15.67aAtholton
19.12Logan Race5:17.68aHuntingtown
20.12Chris Fowler5:18.93aReservoir
21.12Matt Rhoades5:20.96aThomas Stone
22.10William Chandler5:21.95aStephen Decatur
23.12Justin Stine5:24.37aLa Plata
24.12Patrick Mcgean5:26.67aStephen Decatur
25.12Layo Moridan5:55.04aJames M Bennett
26.12James Oslund5:58.42aHoward
 

3200 Meters  3A Central - Finals

1.12Noah Hutton10:16.95aNorth Harford
2.11Mason Rivera10:17.46aHereford
3.11William Fesperman10:25.78aTowson
4.12Jeff Rohde10:29.32aFranklin
5.11Ben Bemis10:42.70aHereford
6.12Kyle Orlando10:50.22aNorth Harford
--9Timmy Travitz10:57.05aParkside
--12Zach Bettis11:01.27aParkside
7.9Luke Chetelat11:02.36aCatonsville
--10Nathaniel Kruder11:14.70aCalvert
8.11Brian Leonard11:16.63aTowson
--12Ryan Whitesell11:50.69aPatuxent
9.10John Beck12:06.66aBaltimore Polytechni...
10.10Joseph Cleary12:26.78aBaltimore Polytechni...
11.10Seamus Ertel12:41.09aCatonsville
12.11Marc Vassar12:46.58aFranklin
13.11Evan Heffner12:57.82aParkville
--11Will Achbach13:16.35aEaston
--11Nick Byrne13:49.54aPatuxent
--12Christopher GrimmDNFMergenthaler Voc Tech
 

3200 Meters  3A East - Finals

1.11Kikanae Punyua9:32.40aWilde Lake
2.12Constantine Matsakis9:41.00aMount Hebron
3.12Andy Wang10:01.70aRiver Hill
4.12Tyler Ostrowski10:13.60aChopticon
5.11Eric Schuler10:19.50aReservoir
6.11Kevin Mertz10:20.50aMount Hebron
7.11Rylan King10:20.70aAtholton
8.12Matt Bennett10:35.40aReservoir
9.12Michael Kroeker10:43.20aWilde Lake
10.12William Allen10:46.70aHuntingtown
11.10Johnny Ryder10:48.20aNorthern
12.11Garrett Mohammadioun10:48.90aStephen Decatur
13.11Tim Wieroniey10:53.90aNorthern
14.11Andrew Parlette10:54.50aAtholton
15.10Reed Stadler11:12.00aRiver Hill
16.10Matthew Bellerose11:34.80aLa Plata
17.10Kyle Flanagan11:42.90aChopticon
18.10Alex Jacobsen11:45.00aHuntingtown
19.11Zack Peck11:48.10aCentennial
20.9Colin Stine12:27.00aLa Plata
21.10Christopher David12:29.30aStephen Decatur
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  3A Central - Finals

1.10Kashief Burton8.03aMilford Mill
2.12Trevor Foster8.13aBaltimore Polytechni...
3.10Kevin Ricks8.27aMergenthaler Voc Tech
4.12Nigel Rucker8.42aParkville
5.12Trevin Fauntleroy8.53aBaltimore Polytechni...
6.12Danny Blue8.83aParkville
7.12Miguel Bernard8.84aMilford Mill
8.11Mike Bagwandeen11.68aFranklin
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  3A East - Finals

1.11Eddie Robinson8.18aAtholton
2.12Chris Yamoah8.21aReservoir
3.12Aaron Jenkins8.22aHuntingtown
4.12Jonathan Reynolds8.44aWilde Lake
5.10Paul Haley8.49aMount Hebron
6.12Chris Morris8.59aReservoir
7.12Tamaran Smith8.66aChopticon
8.10Jordan Barton10.03aHuntingtown
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  3A Central - Prelims

1.10Kashief Burton8.03aMilford Mill
2.12Trevor Foster8.15aBaltimore Polytechni...
3.10Kevin Ricks8.39aMergenthaler Voc Tech
4.12Nigel Rucker8.43aParkville
--12Morris Wigfall8.45aWicomico
--12Jordan Bynes8.98aWicomico
5.12Miguel Bernard9.00aMilford Mill
6.12Trevin Fauntleroy9.04aBaltimore Polytechni...
7.12Danny Blue9.26aParkville
--12Stephen Miller10.23aPatuxent
--9Raekwon Sample11.26aParkside
8.11Mike Bagwandeen11.49aFranklin
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  3A East - Prelims

1.12Aaron Jenkins8.25aHuntingtown
2.11Eddie Robinson8.30aAtholton
4.12Chris Yamoah8.33aReservoir
3.12Jonathan Reynolds8.39aWilde Lake
7.10Paul Haley8.64aMount Hebron
5.12Chris Morris8.80aReservoir
8.12Tamaran Smith9.00aChopticon
6.10Jordan Barton9.03aHuntingtown
9.10Emmanuel Brightwell9.34aWestlake
10.11Kevin Levi-Goerlich9.51aAtholton
11.10Mark Pinkney9.60aThomas Stone
12.12James Wells9.66aStephen Decatur
13.11Cody Trahan9.74aChopticon
14.10William Cardenas9.90aStephen Decatur
15.12Davontae Thomas10.35aWilde Lake
16.10Daniel Medina10.53aCentennial
17.10John Kim10.58aCentennial
18.9Tyler Straumanis10.66aHoward
19.11Michael Sanders11.26aThomas Stone
20.11Jayrese Jones15.06aLa Plata
 

4x200 Relay  3A Central - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:34.98aMilford Mill
2.-Relay Team 1:35.19aCatonsville
3.-Relay Team 1:35.31aBaltimore Polytechni...
4.-Relay Team 1:39.25aParkville
5.-Relay Team 1:40.59aFranklin
6.-Relay Team 1:52.73aTowson
---Relay Team DQWicomico
---Relay Team DQPatapsco
 

4x200 Relay  3A East - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:33.62aReservoir
2.-Relay Team 1:34.25aWestlake
3.-Relay Team 1:35.25aHenry E. Lackey
4.-Relay Team 1:35.47aAtholton
5.-Relay Team 1:35.71aHuntingtown
6.-Relay Team 1:35.72aMount Hebron
7.-Relay Team 1:38.07aStephen Decatur
8.-Relay Team 1:38.82aThomas Stone
9.-Relay Team 1:39.62aHoward
10.-Relay Team 1:40.46aRiver Hill
11.-Relay Team 1:43.48aLa Plata
12.-Relay Team 1:43.50aWilde Lake
13.-Relay Team 1:43.65aJames M Bennett
14.-Relay Team 1:51.27aCentennial
15.-Relay Team 1:56.34aNorthern
16.-Relay Team 2:01.96aChopticon
 

4x400 Relay  3A Central - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:33.46aBaltimore Polytechni...
2.-Relay Team 3:37.58aMilford Mill
3.-Relay Team 3:39.55aCatonsville
4.-Relay Team 3:43.12aParkville
5.-Relay Team 3:59.55aFranklin
6.-Relay Team 4:00.26aHereford
7.-Relay Team 4:11.55aTowson
 

4x400 Relay  3A East - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:37.91aNorthern
2.-Relay Team 3:38.62aReservoir
3.-Relay Team 3:39.00aThomas Stone
4.-Relay Team 3:40.30aWestlake
5.-Relay Team 3:44.14aStephen Decatur
6.-Relay Team 3:48.66aHuntingtown
7.-Relay Team 3:49.40aHoward
8.-Relay Team 3:53.82aAtholton
9.-Relay Team 3:55.64aLa Plata
10.-Relay Team 3:57.80aWilde Lake
11.-Relay Team 3:59.81aChopticon
12.-Relay Team 4:04.38aRiver Hill
13.-Relay Team 4:22.84aJames M Bennett
---Relay Team DQMount Hebron
 

4x800 Relay  3A Central - Finals

---Relay Team 8:33.37aParkside
1.-Relay Team 8:36.23aBaltimore Polytechni...
2.-Relay Team 8:55.61aParkville
3.-Relay Team 8:56.89aFranklin
4.-Relay Team 8:57.92aHereford
---Relay Team 9:32.79aPatuxent
5.-Relay Team 9:33.79aCatonsville
---Relay Team 10:22.29aWicomico
---Relay Team DQTowson
 

4x800 Relay  3A East - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:20.90aReservoir
2.-Relay Team 8:22.32aAtholton
3.-Relay Team 8:40.57aRiver Hill
4.-Relay Team 8:48.38aMount Hebron
5.-Relay Team 9:01.78aLa Plata
6.-Relay Team 9:13.55aHuntingtown
7.-Relay Team 9:22.49aNorthern
8.-Relay Team 9:23.16aThomas Stone
---Relay Team DQChopticon
---Relay Team DQWestlake
---Relay Team DQHoward
---Relay Team DQStephen Decatur
---Relay Team DQCentennial
---Relay Team DQWilde Lake
 

Shot Put - 12lb  3A Central - Finals

1.11John Randall48-05.25Franklin
2.12Chris Nash48-00.00Hereford
3.11Charlie Ryan47-02.75Hereford
4.11Deray Tyson40-00.75Catonsville
5.10Travis Costa38-03.00Northeast-AA
--11Nick Everngam36-05.50Easton
6.11Kanard Brown34-06.00Baltimore Polytechni...
--9Jaron Wilson32-02.00Calvert
--9Chris Long31-10.25Calvert
--10Aaron Pepper31-06.25Easton
--11Arnell FarmerFOULBaltimore Polytechni...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  3A East - Finals

1.12Yao Adantor54-11.75Reservoir
2.12Marcus Anderson43-11.50Westlake
3.11Gordon Fletcher43-03.75Huntingtown
4.12Chris Morris42-11.50Reservoir
5.12Michael Kempa41-04.50Stephen Decatur
6.12Eddie Shields41-00.75Huntingtown
7.11Eddie Robinson39-04.25Atholton
8.11Robbie Allard39-01.25La Plata
9.12Wesley King37-08.50Atholton
10.11Malik Affortu36-05.50Westlake
11.12John Ryan34-07.50James M Bennett
12.12Isaiah Smith34-01.00James M Bennett
13.12Drew Henderson33-11.75River Hill
14.9Treyvon Bowen32-11.50Stephen Decatur
15.12Jayme Prior32-01.75Mount Hebron
16.12Brandon Murray30-02.50Thomas Stone
17.10Daniel Medina30-01.75Centennial
18.11Will Spann29-05.00Northern
19.10Carlos Likins28-11.50Thomas Stone
20.12Gururam Ambalavace26-10.75Centennial
 

High Jump  3A Central - Finals

--12Morris Wigfall5-11.00Wicomico
1.11Joshua Mathis5-11.00Franklin
--12Eric Wood5-09.00Parkside
2.12Trevin Fauntleroy5-09.00Baltimore Polytechni...
3.11Deray Tyson5-06.00Catonsville
3.11Shawn Henson5-06.00Baltimore Polytechni...
--11Ryan JiggettsNHCatonsville
--11Brendan MartelloNHHereford
--11Kyle PassmoreNHHereford
--11Austin DavisNHTowson
--10Deshawn RossNHFranklin
 

High Jump  3A East - Finals

1.12Chris Yamoah6-03.00Reservoir
2.12Darnell Kirby6-01.00Wilde Lake
3.12Max Hulme5-09.00Stephen Decatur
3.12Dijoun Davis5-09.00Mount Hebron
5.12James Urdahl5-09.00Northern
6.12Cody Jarboe5-06.00Chopticon
6.11Patrick Steger5-06.00La Plata
6.12Aaron Better5-06.00Mount Hebron
9.11Khairi White5-06.00Atholton
--12Jamal WhartonNHNorthern
--10Dequan EllisonNHAtholton
--10Timothy BrysonNHWilde Lake
--12Floyd JeffersonNHHuntingtown
 

Pole Vault  3A Central - Finals

--11Garon Clark9-06.00Parkside
1.12Alex Tate9-06.00Hereford
2.12Roger Banks9-00.00North Harford
2.12Anthony Monacelli9-00.00Hereford
--11Ben EverhartNHCatonsville
 

Pole Vault  3A East - Finals

1.11Bradley Hollowell13-03.00Stephen Decatur
2.12Matthew Allenbaugh12-06.00Stephen Decatur
3.12Nolan Hoenicke10-07.00River Hill
4.12Chris Fichman10-07.00River Hill
5.12Eammon Clark10-06.00Centennial
6.11Grant Harris9-00.00Centennial
--10Russell RollowNHWilde Lake
--10Jordan BartonNHHuntingtown
--11Eddie RobinsonNHAtholton
--10Spencer OwensNHMount Hebron
--9Evan RectorNHReservoir