Athletic.net Team Results Management

MPSSAA 3A Central and East Regional Championships

Monday, February 15, 2010

Prince Georges Sports & Learning Complex, Landover

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | 3A Central | 3A East   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - 3A Central - Finals
1.12Nigel Rucker6.84aParkville
2.11Ange Nmah6.86aMilford Mill
3.11Miles Green6.90aBaltimore Polytechni...
4.11Darius Holloway6.91aMilford Mill
5.12Micah White6.98aParkville
6.12Khari Al-Mateen7.13aBaltimore Polytechni...
--12Torez Cooke7.17aCalvert
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - 3A East - Finals
1.12Julian Blair6.41aWestlake
2.12Oladotun Dada6.57aAtholton
3.12Andre Carter6.63aHuntingtown
4.12Collins Obijekwu6.65aReservoir
5.12Michael Bosley-Phillips6.71aMount Hebron
6.11Cordonte Ayres6.85aStephen Decatur
7.10Wesley Adams6.90aHenry E. Lackey
8.11Andrew King7.04aAtholton
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - 3A Central - Prelims
1.10Vincent Randlett-Tydings6.78aCatonsville
--12Eldon Smith6.84aWicomico
2.12Nigel Rucker6.91aParkville
5.11Ange Nmah6.92aMilford Mill
--12Victor White6.95aWicomico
3.11Darius Holloway6.97aMilford Mill
--10Troy Barton7.01aParkside
4.12Micah White7.02aParkville
7.11Miles Green7.05aBaltimore Polytechni...
--12Brandon Taylor7.08aPatuxent
--12Torez Cooke7.12aCalvert
8.10Deshawn Ross7.21aFranklin
6.12Khari Al-Mateen7.26aBaltimore Polytechni...
9.11Austin Davis7.32aTowson
--10Yusef Harris7.35aParkside
10.10Earl Spears7.35aMergenthaler Voc Tech
--12Aaron Mills7.46aEaston
--10Devin Dieter7.53aEaston
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - 3A East - Prelims
1.12Julian Blair6.48aWestlake
2.12Oladotun Dada6.69aAtholton
2.12Collins Obijekwu6.69aReservoir
5.11Andrew King6.71aAtholton
6.12Michael Bosley-Phillips6.75aMount Hebron
4.12Andre Carter6.79aHuntingtown
7.10Wesley Adams6.80aHenry E. Lackey
8.11Cordonte Ayres6.81aStephen Decatur
9.11Mark McDowell6.83aHenry E. Lackey
10.9Erick Soetje6.94aRiver Hill
11.11Tyler Wood6.95aReservoir
12.11Antonio Hale6.98aWestlake
12.10David Deluty6.98aHoward
14.11Brandon Street6.99aHoward
15.12Spencer Wilkins7.05aMount Hebron
16.9Trevon Jacks7.13aHuntingtown
17.11Brian Anderson7.20aWilde Lake
18.12Matthew Hunt7.25aChopticon
19.12Khalil Al-Azim7.26aJames M Bennett
20.10Renato Moore7.27aJames M Bennett
21.12Jamal Wharton7.31aNorthern
22.9James Mapp7.35aStephen Decatur
23.9Aaron Roberts7.41aLa Plata
24.11Varun Tilva7.53aRiver Hill
25.12Gururam Ambalavace7.57aCentennial
25.11Jayrese Jones7.57aLa Plata
27.11Justin Rhymes7.63aWilde Lake
28.11Sang (Owen) Lee7.89aCentennial
29.10Ben Godwin8.75aChopticon
--10Rakeem JonesFSThomas Stone
 
 
X 300 Meters - 3A Central - Finals
1.12Clein Laster37.32aMilford Mill
2.11Darius Holloway37.32aMilford Mill
3.10Vincent Randlett-Tydings37.38aCatonsville
--12Eldon Smith37.72aWicomico
4.11Markel Smith37.77aBaltimore Polytechni...
5.10Courtland Boykins37.92aMergenthaler Voc Tech
--12Teddy Washington38.36aCalvert
--12Zachary Osborne38.46aParkside
6.9Dorian Claggett38.65aBaltimore Polytechni...
7.11Henry Martin38.88aCatonsville
--12Victor White39.39aWicomico
8.11Zach Decarlo39.48aFranklin
--10Troy Barton39.60aParkside
--12Brandon Taylor39.76aPatuxent
--12Torez Cooke40.35aCalvert
9.12Brock Stocksdale40.83aHereford
10.10Kevin Proctor40.94aNortheast-AA
11.12Micah White41.28aParkville
--12Aaron Mills41.39aEaston
--10Greg Lane43.51aEaston
12.11Austin Pearson46.75aParkville
13.11Ross Harris46.90aPatapsco
 
 
X 300 Meters - 3A East - Finals
1.12Julian Blair35.26aWestlake
2.10Champ Page35.94aHenry E. Lackey
3.12Courtney Jarvis36.45aWestlake
4.12Spencer Wilkins36.99aMount Hebron
5.10Wesley Adams37.07aHenry E. Lackey
6.11Cordonte Ayres37.49aStephen Decatur
7.11Brandon Hairston37.49aAtholton
8.12Jae Wharton37.55aNorthern
9.11Ryan Konstanzer37.61aReservoir
10.12Michael Bosley-Phillips37.67aMount Hebron
11.12Aaron Jenkins37.86aHuntingtown
12.12Oladotun Dada37.95aAtholton
13.11Thomas Gailey38.95aChopticon
14.9Erick Soetje39.28aRiver Hill
15.11Corey Macklin39.29aReservoir
16.12Tyler Fini39.59aLa Plata
17.12Roger Smith39.67aChopticon
18.10David Deluty39.70aHoward
19.10Marcus Robinson40.41aHoward
20.11Mike Purnell41.06aJames M Bennett
21.11Tevin Dean41.22aHuntingtown
22.12Steve Witschey41.28aCentennial
23.11Justin Cosentino41.45aCentennial
24.12Khalil Al-Azim42.23aJames M Bennett
25.9Kyle Kelly42.73aStephen Decatur
26.9Robert Proctor43.43aLa Plata
27.10Matt Bylis45.13aRiver Hill
--12Tj RichardsonDQThomas Stone
 
 
X 500 Meters - 3A Central - Finals
1.11Kenneth McCuin1:09.44aMergenthaler Voc Tech
--12Tommy Scott1:10.70aPatuxent
2.10Nicholas Smith1:10.81aBaltimore Polytechni...
--12Matt Hallenbeck1:11.67aPatuxent
--12Zachary Osborne1:12.05aParkside
3.11Ryan James1:12.10aParkville
4.12Kalen Parrott1:12.20aBaltimore Polytechni...
5.10Zach Beil1:18.28aHereford
--12Keith Nock1:19.87aWicomico
--10Donny Harmon1:21.10aCalvert
6.11Todd Johnston1:23.43aHereford
--11Ryan Lucas1:28.47aEaston
--9Raymond Perry1:30.69aWicomico
 
 
X 500 Meters - 3A East - Finals
1.10Champ Page1:07.82aHenry E. Lackey
2.11Brandon Hairston1:08.69aAtholton
3.12Jae Wharton1:09.93aNorthern
4.12Jimmy Peterson1:10.59aReservoir
5.11Thomas Routt1:11.09aCentennial
6.12Joseph Lertora1:12.11aStephen Decatur
7.12James Urdahl1:12.38aNorthern
8.12Jeremy Konstanzer1:12.39aReservoir
9.11Dominique Hoskins1:13.28aHoward
10.12Sam Oldhouser1:13.41aRiver Hill
11.11Phillip Gray1:14.89aHenry E. Lackey
12.12Dorian Ridley1:14.90aMount Hebron
13.12Desean Ford1:15.31aWestlake
14.12Jordan Carr1:16.51aHoward
15.11Justin Cosentino1:16.60aCentennial
16.11Rai Page1:17.91aThomas Stone
17.11Chase Collins1:19.23aLa Plata
18.10Adam Chandlee1:19.70aHuntingtown
19.10Joseph Chandlee1:19.98aHuntingtown
20.9Michael Reulet1:20.19aChopticon
21.10Michael Westray1:20.22aWestlake
22.10Matthew Oldhouser1:21.79aRiver Hill
23.10Steven Snyder1:23.01aThomas Stone
24.10Xavier Thompson1:24.32aJames M Bennett
25.10John Smith1:26.26aJames M Bennett
 
 
X 800 Meters - 3A Central - Finals
1.11Kenneth McCuin2:07.58aMergenthaler Voc Tech
2.12Daniel Kromah2:07.77aMilford Mill
3.12Cameron Brinks2:08.62aCatonsville
4.10Nicholas Smith2:09.63aBaltimore Polytechni...
5.11Sam Cornwell2:10.65aHereford
--12Tommy Scott2:12.44aPatuxent
--12Zach Bettis2:12.56aParkside
6.12John Riemer2:13.84aHereford
7.12Daniel Smith2:14.81aParkville
8.12Josh Offutt2:14.89aFranklin
9.12Noah Hutton2:14.99aNorth Harford
10.10Martin Jones2:15.29aFranklin
10.12Daniel Houston2:15.29aBaltimore Polytechni...
12.12Jesse Gardner2:16.57aTowson
--11Seth Crim2:19.18aPatuxent
13.12Winston Gomez2:20.24aParkville
14.12Peter Corocos2:20.65aNorth Harford
--12Mark Bradley2:22.52aEaston
--11Tommy Robinson2:25.77aParkside
15.12Spencer Grenagle2:29.25aNortheast-AA
--10Victor Dang2:30.10aCalvert
--11Ryan Lucas2:49.51aEaston
--9Ben Davenport2:58.29aWicomico
 
 
X 800 Meters - 3A East - Finals
1.11Ryan Oconnor2:01.67aNorthern
2.11Scott Heydrick2:02.61aRiver Hill
3.11Connor Belson2:04.21aAtholton
4.12Ryan Jackson2:04.28aReservoir
5.12Russell Buescher2:05.13aMount Hebron
6.12Jeff Carrion2:06.33aReservoir
7.12Douglas McLellan2:07.07aAtholton
8.11Thomas Routt2:07.25aCentennial
9.12David Kearns2:08.52aCentennial
10.12David Mikulis2:08.56aRiver Hill
11.12Cameron Campbell2:09.65aStephen Decatur
12.11Cody Trahan2:12.70aChopticon
13.9Tim Virostek2:13.56aWilde Lake
14.10Tyler Knight2:13.63aMount Hebron
15.12Patrick Perez2:14.69aHoward
16.11Paul Romero2:15.18aWestlake
17.12Justin Stine2:16.10aLa Plata
18.12Matt Rhoades2:16.64aThomas Stone
19.10John Edelen2:21.49aChopticon
20.12Kevin Farley2:21.86aLa Plata
21.10Adam Chandlee2:24.12aHuntingtown
22.12John Baldwin2:24.18aWilde Lake
23.11Thomas Adair2:25.53aNorthern
24.10Joseph Chandlee2:29.52aHuntingtown
25.10Benjamin Rakowski2:33.58aStephen Decatur
26.10Xavier Thompson2:42.71aJames M Bennett
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 3A Central - Finals
1.12Noah Hutton4:42.14aNorth Harford
2.11Ben Bemis4:43.87aHereford
--12Eric Wood4:48.57aParkside
3.12Kyle Orlando4:49.60aNorth Harford
--12Zach Bettis4:52.57aParkside
4.12Cameron Brinks5:02.15aCatonsville
5.12Jesse Gardner5:03.25aTowson
6.12Christopher Grimm5:10.25aMergenthaler Voc Tech
--10Nathaniel Kruder5:13.59aCalvert
7.12Khoi Nguyen5:15.86aParkville
8.12Daniel Smith5:21.36aParkville
9.12Andrew Hudson5:22.64aFranklin
10.10John Beck5:26.07aBaltimore Polytechni...
11.9Tristan Freeburger5:26.22aNortheast-AA
12.9Brian Palmer5:40.41aBaltimore Polytechni...
13.12Gerald Blue5:43.65aMilford Mill
--10Ryan Mulhern5:44.11aPatuxent
14.12Stephon Jackson5:44.25aMergenthaler Voc Tech
15.10Ryan Mcgahgan5:55.29aNortheast-AA
--9Jason Reid6:22.65aCalvert
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 3A East - Finals
1.11Scott Heydrick4:27.43aRiver Hill
2.11Ryan Oconnor4:27.45aNorthern
3.11Eric Schuler4:31.13aReservoir
4.12Russell Buescher4:32.25aMount Hebron
5.12Matt Pacheco4:44.03aAtholton
6.12Tyler Ostrowski4:49.04aChopticon
7.12Stuart Russell4:50.66aMount Hebron
8.12David Kearns4:55.95aCentennial
9.11Tim Wieroniey4:56.27aNorthern
10.11Kevin Valdivia4:57.18aWilde Lake
11.9Tim Virostek4:57.41aWilde Lake
12.10Kyle Vines5:03.29aChopticon
13.11Allan Huang5:04.60aRiver Hill
14.12Patrick Perez5:06.98aHoward
15.11Kevin Judd5:10.15aCentennial
16.12Nate Dawes5:13.26aHuntingtown
17.12Kevin Farley5:14.40aLa Plata
18.8Christopher Turner5:15.67aAtholton
19.12Logan Race5:17.68aHuntingtown
20.12Chris Fowler5:18.93aReservoir
21.12Matt Rhoades5:20.96aThomas Stone
22.10William Chandler5:21.95aStephen Decatur
23.12Justin Stine5:24.37aLa Plata
24.12Patrick Mcgean5:26.67aStephen Decatur
25.12Layo Moridan5:55.04aJames M Bennett
26.12James Oslund5:58.42aHoward
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 3A Central - Finals
1.12Noah Hutton10:16.95aNorth Harford
2.11Mason Rivera10:17.46aHereford
3.11William Fesperman10:25.78aTowson
4.12Jeff Rohde10:29.32aFranklin
5.11Ben Bemis10:42.70aHereford
6.12Kyle Orlando10:50.22aNorth Harford
--9Timmy Travitz10:57.05aParkside
--12Zach Bettis11:01.27aParkside
7.9Luke Chetelat11:02.36aCatonsville
--10Nathaniel Kruder11:14.70aCalvert
8.11Brian Leonard11:16.63aTowson
--12Ryan Whitesell11:50.69aPatuxent
9.10John Beck12:06.66aBaltimore Polytechni...
10.10Joseph Cleary12:26.78aBaltimore Polytechni...
11.10Seamus Ertel12:41.09aCatonsville
12.11Marc Vassar12:46.58aFranklin
13.11Evan Heffner12:57.82aParkville
--11Will Achbach13:16.35aEaston
--11Nick Byrne13:49.54aPatuxent
--12Christopher GrimmDNFMergenthaler Voc Tech
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 3A East - Finals
1.11Kikanae Punyua9:32.40aWilde Lake
2.12Constantine Matsakis9:41.00aMount Hebron
3.12Andy Wang10:01.70aRiver Hill
4.12Tyler Ostrowski10:13.60aChopticon
5.11Eric Schuler10:19.50aReservoir
6.11Kevin Mertz10:20.50aMount Hebron
7.11Rylan King10:20.70aAtholton
8.12Matt Bennett10:35.40aReservoir
9.12Michael Kroeker10:43.20aWilde Lake
10.12William Allen10:46.70aHuntingtown
11.10Johnny Ryder10:48.20aNorthern
12.11Garrett Mohammadioun10:48.90aStephen Decatur
13.11Tim Wieroniey10:53.90aNorthern
14.11Andrew Parlette10:54.50aAtholton
15.10Reed Stadler11:12.00aRiver Hill
16.10Matthew Bellerose11:34.80aLa Plata
17.10Kyle Flanagan11:42.90aChopticon
18.10Alex Jacobsen11:45.00aHuntingtown
19.11Zack Peck11:48.10aCentennial
20.9Colin Stine12:27.00aLa Plata
21.10Christopher David12:29.30aStephen Decatur
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - 3A Central - Finals
1.10Kashief Burton8.03aMilford Mill
2.12Trevor Foster8.13aBaltimore Polytechni...
3.10Kevin Ricks8.27aMergenthaler Voc Tech
4.12Nigel Rucker8.42aParkville
5.12Trevin Fauntleroy8.53aBaltimore Polytechni...
6.12Danny Blue8.83aParkville
7.12Miguel Bernard8.84aMilford Mill
8.11Mike Bagwandeen11.68aFranklin
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - 3A East - Finals
1.11Eddie Robinson8.18aAtholton
2.12Chris Yamoah8.21aReservoir
3.12Aaron Jenkins8.22aHuntingtown
4.12Jonathan Reynolds8.44aWilde Lake
5.10Paul Haley8.49aMount Hebron
6.12Chris Morris8.59aReservoir
7.12Tamaran Smith8.66aChopticon
8.10Jordan Barton10.03aHuntingtown
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - 3A Central - Prelims
1.10Kashief Burton8.03aMilford Mill
2.12Trevor Foster8.15aBaltimore Polytechni...
3.10Kevin Ricks8.39aMergenthaler Voc Tech
4.12Nigel Rucker8.43aParkville
--12Morris Wigfall8.45aWicomico
--12Jordan Bynes8.98aWicomico
5.12Miguel Bernard9.00aMilford Mill
6.12Trevin Fauntleroy9.04aBaltimore Polytechni...
7.12Danny Blue9.26aParkville
--12Stephen Miller10.23aPatuxent
--9Raekwon Sample11.26aParkside
8.11Mike Bagwandeen11.49aFranklin
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - 3A East - Prelims
1.12Aaron Jenkins8.25aHuntingtown
2.11Eddie Robinson8.30aAtholton
4.12Chris Yamoah8.33aReservoir
3.12Jonathan Reynolds8.39aWilde Lake
7.10Paul Haley8.64aMount Hebron
5.12Chris Morris8.80aReservoir
8.12Tamaran Smith9.00aChopticon
6.10Jordan Barton9.03aHuntingtown
9.10Emmanuel Brightwell9.34aWestlake
10.11Kevin Levi-Goerlich9.51aAtholton
11.10Mark Pinkney9.60aThomas Stone
12.12James Wells9.66aStephen Decatur
13.11Cody Trahan9.74aChopticon
14.10William Cardenas9.90aStephen Decatur
15.12Davontae Thomas10.35aWilde Lake
16.10Daniel Medina10.53aCentennial
17.10John Kim10.58aCentennial
18.9Tyler Straumanis10.66aHoward
19.11Michael Sanders11.26aThomas Stone
20.11Jayrese Jones15.06aLa Plata
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 3A Central - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:34.98aMilford Mill
2.-Relay Team 1:35.19aCatonsville
3.-Relay Team 1:35.31aBaltimore Polytechni...
4.-Relay Team 1:39.25aParkville
5.-Relay Team 1:40.59aFranklin
6.-Relay Team 1:52.73aTowson
---Relay Team DQWicomico
---Relay Team DQPatapsco
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 3A East - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:33.62aReservoir
2.-Relay Team 1:34.25aWestlake
3.-Relay Team 1:35.25aHenry E. Lackey
4.-Relay Team 1:35.47aAtholton
5.-Relay Team 1:35.71aHuntingtown
6.-Relay Team 1:35.72aMount Hebron
7.-Relay Team 1:38.07aStephen Decatur
8.-Relay Team 1:38.82aThomas Stone
9.-Relay Team 1:39.62aHoward
10.-Relay Team 1:40.46aRiver Hill
11.-Relay Team 1:43.48aLa Plata
12.-Relay Team 1:43.50aWilde Lake
13.-Relay Team 1:43.65aJames M Bennett
14.-Relay Team 1:51.27aCentennial
15.-Relay Team 1:56.34aNorthern
16.-Relay Team 2:01.96aChopticon
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 3A Central - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:33.46aBaltimore Polytechni...
2.-Relay Team 3:37.58aMilford Mill
3.-Relay Team 3:39.55aCatonsville
4.-Relay Team 3:43.12aParkville
5.-Relay Team 3:59.55aFranklin
6.-Relay Team 4:00.26aHereford
7.-Relay Team 4:11.55aTowson
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 3A East - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:37.91aNorthern
2.-Relay Team 3:38.62aReservoir
3.-Relay Team 3:39.00aThomas Stone
4.-Relay Team 3:40.30aWestlake
5.-Relay Team 3:44.14aStephen Decatur
6.-Relay Team 3:48.66aHuntingtown
7.-Relay Team 3:49.40aHoward
8.-Relay Team 3:53.82aAtholton
9.-Relay Team 3:55.64aLa Plata
10.-Relay Team 3:57.80aWilde Lake
11.-Relay Team 3:59.81aChopticon
12.-Relay Team 4:04.38aRiver Hill
13.-Relay Team 4:22.84aJames M Bennett
---Relay Team DQMount Hebron
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - 3A Central - Finals
---Relay Team 8:33.37aParkside
1.-Relay Team 8:36.23aBaltimore Polytechni...
2.-Relay Team 8:55.61aParkville
3.-Relay Team 8:56.89aFranklin
4.-Relay Team 8:57.92aHereford
---Relay Team 9:32.79aPatuxent
5.-Relay Team 9:33.79aCatonsville
---Relay Team 10:22.29aWicomico
---Relay Team DQTowson
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - 3A East - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:20.90aReservoir
2.-Relay Team 8:22.32aAtholton
3.-Relay Team 8:40.57aRiver Hill
4.-Relay Team 8:48.38aMount Hebron
5.-Relay Team 9:01.78aLa Plata
6.-Relay Team 9:13.55aHuntingtown
7.-Relay Team 9:22.49aNorthern
8.-Relay Team 9:23.16aThomas Stone
---Relay Team DQChopticon
---Relay Team DQHoward
---Relay Team DQWestlake
---Relay Team DQCentennial
---Relay Team DQWilde Lake
---Relay Team DQStephen Decatur
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - 3A Central - Finals
1.11John Randall48-05.25Franklin
2.12Chris Nash48-00.00Hereford
3.11Charlie Ryan47-02.75Hereford
4.11Deray Tyson40-00.75Catonsville
5.10Travis Costa38-03.00Northeast-AA
--11Nick Everngam36-05.50Easton
6.11Kanard Brown34-06.00Baltimore Polytechni...
--9Jaron Wilson32-02.00Calvert
--9Chris Long31-10.25Calvert
--10Aaron Pepper31-06.25Easton
--11Arnell FarmerFOULBaltimore Polytechni...
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - 3A East - Finals
1.12Yao Adantor54-11.75Reservoir
2.12Marcus Anderson43-11.50Westlake
3.11Gordon Fletcher43-03.75Huntingtown
4.12Chris Morris42-11.50Reservoir
5.12Michael Kempa41-04.50Stephen Decatur
6.12Eddie Shields41-00.75Huntingtown
7.11Eddie Robinson39-04.25Atholton
8.11Robbie Allard39-01.25La Plata
9.12Wesley King37-08.50Atholton
10.11Malik Affortu36-05.50Westlake
11.12John Ryan34-07.50James M Bennett
12.12Isaiah Smith34-01.00James M Bennett
13.12Drew Henderson33-11.75River Hill
14.9Treyvon Bowen32-11.50Stephen Decatur
15.12Jayme Prior32-01.75Mount Hebron
16.12Brandon Murray30-02.50Thomas Stone
17.10Daniel Medina30-01.75Centennial
18.11Will Spann29-05.00Northern
19.10Carlos Likins28-11.50Thomas Stone
20.12Gururam Ambalavace26-10.75Centennial
 
 
X High Jump - 3A Central - Finals
--12Morris Wigfall5-11.00Wicomico
1.11Joshua Mathis5-11.00Franklin
--12Eric Wood5-09.00Parkside
2.12Trevin Fauntleroy5-09.00Baltimore Polytechni...
3.11Shawn Henson5-06.00Baltimore Polytechni...
3.11Deray Tyson5-06.00Catonsville
--11Ryan JiggettsNHCatonsville
--11Kyle PassmoreNHHereford
--11Austin DavisNHTowson
--10Deshawn RossNHFranklin
--11Brendan MartelloNHHereford
 
 
X High Jump - 3A East - Finals
1.12Chris Yamoah6-03.00Reservoir
2.12Darnell Kirby6-01.00Wilde Lake
3.12Max Hulme5-09.00Stephen Decatur
3.12Dijoun Davis5-09.00Mount Hebron
5.12James Urdahl5-09.00Northern
6.12Cody Jarboe5-06.00Chopticon
6.12Aaron Better5-06.00Mount Hebron
6.11Patrick Steger5-06.00La Plata
9.11Khairi White5-06.00Atholton
--10Dequan EllisonNHAtholton
--12Jamal WhartonNHNorthern
--10Timothy BrysonNHWilde Lake
--12Floyd JeffersonNHHuntingtown
 
 
X Pole Vault - 3A Central - Finals
--11Garon Clark9-06.00Parkside
1.12Alex Tate9-06.00Hereford
2.12Roger Banks9-00.00North Harford
2.12Anthony Monacelli9-00.00Hereford
--11Ben EverhartNHCatonsville
 
 
X Pole Vault - 3A East - Finals
1.11Bradley Hollowell13-03.00Stephen Decatur
2.12Matthew Allenbaugh12-06.00Stephen Decatur
3.12Nolan Hoenicke10-07.00River Hill
4.12Chris Fichman10-07.00River Hill
5.12Eammon Clark10-06.00Centennial
6.11Grant Harris9-00.00Centennial
--10Spencer OwensNHMount Hebron
--11Eddie RobinsonNHAtholton
--10Russell RollowNHWilde Lake
--10Jordan BartonNHHuntingtown
--9Evan RectorNHReservoir
 

Womens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - 3A Central - Finals
1.12Desiree Vaughn7.41aWestern
2.11Destane Stokes7.56aWestern
3.11Bria Macklin7.69aBaltimore Polytechni...
4.10Destiny Johnson7.82aParkville
5.10Ashley Brannock7.89aFranklin
6.10Elizabeth Schofield7.90aHereford
7.12Samantha Lewis7.99aMilford Mill
8.9Breana Taylor8.63aFranklin
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - 3A East - Finals
1.11Daquana Byrd-West7.17aWestlake
2.11Mercedes Jackson7.23aHuntingtown
3.12Shaniece Brown7.39aHenry E. Lackey
4.11Titi Oden7.48aHoward
5.11Kiara Moore7.50aRiver Hill
6.10Camille Calvin7.65aRiver Hill
7.12Shakiyla Ewell8.15aJames M Bennett
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - 3A Central - Prelims
1.12Desiree Vaughn7.40aWestern
2.11Destane Stokes7.66aWestern
--11Jasmine Smith7.71aPatuxent
3.11Bria Macklin7.77aBaltimore Polytechni...
5.10Destiny Johnson7.82aParkville
4.10Ashley Brannock7.85aFranklin
6.10Elizabeth Schofield7.88aHereford
--9Tianya Hankerson7.89aParkside
--12Chimere Maddox7.89aWicomico
--12Taisja Edwards7.97aEaston
9.10Jocelyn Hordge7.98aBaltimore Polytechni...
--10Shelby Gardiner8.08aParkside
7.12Samantha Lewis8.10aMilford Mill
8.9Breana Taylor8.21aFranklin
--11Kim Callison8.26aPatuxent
10.12Sierra Singleton8.27aMilford Mill
11.11Ayanna Carroll8.39aMergenthaler Voc Tech
12.11Megan Burton8.54aMergenthaler Voc Tech
--11Minee Ryum8.60aWicomico
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - 3A East - Prelims
1.11Daquana Byrd-West7.33aWestlake
2.12Shaniece Brown7.42aHenry E. Lackey
3.11Mercedes Jackson7.43aHuntingtown
5.11Kiara Moore7.54aRiver Hill
9.11Alexis Harris7.56aReservoir
4.11Titi Oden7.61aHoward
6.10Camille Calvin7.65aRiver Hill
7.10Diane Ajebon7.73aHoward
10.9Kisha Allen7.88aHenry E. Lackey
11.12Ashley Orr7.98aJames M Bennett
8.12Shakiyla Ewell7.99aJames M Bennett
12.11Chioma Ichoku8.00aCentennial
13.9Miranda Wood8.10aThomas Stone
14.9Toyin Ajayi8.17aReservoir
15.9Kidijah Butler8.18aLa Plata
16.12Lindsey Miller8.23aStephen Decatur
17.9Payton Muse8.30aHuntingtown
18.12Tijah Bennett8.33aAtholton
19.12Jaleesa Greenley8.41aWestlake
20.11Lena Carmone8.43aMount Hebron
21.12Kelly Lin8.52aCentennial
22.9Heather Wanner8.72aNorthern
23.12Reenae Winfree8.86aWilde Lake
24.9Shannon Loughrige9.05aWilde Lake
25.11Leslie Sciarra9.15aChopticon
 
 
X 300 Meters - 3A Central - Finals
1.11Destane Stokes42.20aWestern
2.12Desiree Vaughn42.60aWestern
3.12Jasmin Selby42.73aBaltimore Polytechni...
--12Kristina Kendrick43.76aPatuxent
4.12Shaniqua Gladney43.81aBaltimore Polytechni...
5.12Lauren Pennix43.93aTowson
6.12Jen Sparks44.84aHereford
--9Tianya Hankerson44.90aParkside
7.10Alicia Diaz45.12aMergenthaler Voc Tech
8.11Maria Randlett-Tydings45.54aCatonsville
9.10Destiny Johnson45.56aParkville
--12Taisja Edwards46.00aEaston
10.10Emilia Ramos46.50aCatonsville
11.11Rachel Abbott46.51aHereford
12.12Keturah Holmes47.08aMergenthaler Voc Tech
--11Kim Callison47.47aPatuxent
13.12Samantha Toon47.66aMilford Mill
--10Shelby Gardiner48.20aParkside
14.11Ayomide Odebayo49.51aMilford Mill
15.10Gabrielle Martinez51.58aPatapsco
16.11Katie Donadio51.69aFranklin
--10Shannon Irbey53.95aCalvert
--12Markinda Freeman56.47aEaston
 
 
X 300 Meters - 3A East - Finals
1.12Dorehn Coleman41.11aRiver Hill
2.11Mercedes Jackson41.51aHuntingtown
3.12Shaniece Brown42.01aHenry E. Lackey
4.9Alexis Murry44.80aHenry E. Lackey
5.9Natalie Alper44.88aAtholton
6.9April Williams45.07aLa Plata
7.9Foluke Tuakli45.72aRiver Hill
8.12Chakira Sells45.96aJames M Bennett
9.10Tessa Seale46.40aCentennial
10.9Annie Brown46.65aStephen Decatur
11.10Kelsey Larger47.02aJames M Bennett
12.11Sheina Whitney47.14aReservoir
13.10Anna Ranly47.63aNorthern
14.11Linsey Aley47.82aHuntingtown
15.9Tori Crump47.86aHoward
16.10Oluwatayo Omolana48.09aReservoir
17.9Jenna Abbaticchio48.76aStephen Decatur
18.11Emma Siegel49.67aMount Hebron
19.11Angelique Rocque50.36aNorthern
20.10Christina Gai50.52aCentennial
21.12Jaleesa Greenley51.57aWestlake
22.10Paige Thumel51.93aWilde Lake
23.12Michelle Belton52.53aWilde Lake
24.10Jessica Werth54.80aChopticon
 
 
X 500 Meters - 3A Central - Finals
1.11Brinae Robinson1:20.12aWestern
2.11Syrita Hunt1:20.72aWestern
3.11Francoise Mandengue1:25.17aCatonsville
--12Kristina Kendrick1:25.47aPatuxent
4.12Shaniqua Gladney1:26.01aBaltimore Polytechni...
5.10Emily Randall1:26.49aHereford
6.12Jasmin Selby1:26.63aBaltimore Polytechni...
7.9Susan Wright1:27.29aMergenthaler Voc Tech
8.10Rennie Tankersley1:28.78aHereford
--9Taylor Courtney1:28.95aPatuxent
9.12Sadoni Atelefack1:29.38aMilford Mill
10.11Kayla Borrero1:33.25aNortheast-AA
--10Olivia Skeen1:41.67aWicomico
--10Joscelyn Bolainez1:41.81aEaston
--10Rebecca Faunce1:41.81aParkside
--10Amelia McNamara1:42.49aParkside
11.11Mykee Lumibao1:43.62aParkville
12.9Zana Holmes1:44.58aMergenthaler Voc Tech
--10Amanda Roberson1:46.22aCalvert
--9Peyton Lee1:48.66aEaston
--9Allison Szymanski1:48.66aEaston
 
 
X 500 Meters - 3A East - Finals
1.12Dorehn Coleman1:22.48aRiver Hill
2.12Bradley Janson1:23.80aStephen Decatur
3.10Ella Callahan1:24.37aThomas Stone
4.12Elizabeth Glaros1:26.09aWilde Lake
5.9Alexis Murry1:28.08aHenry E. Lackey
6.11Jasmine Blanchard1:28.44aNorthern
7.11Vania Stottlemeyer1:30.49aHuntingtown
8.11Ena Fonville1:30.87aThomas Stone
9.12Kelly Kujawa1:30.90aMount Hebron
10.9Heather Konstanzer1:31.37aReservoir
11.10Meghan Potter1:31.67aStephen Decatur
12.11Heather Anderson1:32.40aRiver Hill
13.11Shannon Ramsey1:32.46aNorthern
14.12Ginger Williams1:36.76aHuntingtown
15.9Lauren Marshall1:37.34aWilde Lake
16.9Daniela Orazco1:41.10aReservoir
17.11Jennifer Lingg1:41.15aCentennial
18.10Laura Froh1:41.81aHoward
19.9Alison Norris1:41.84aLa Plata
20.11Kelly Schofield1:49.39aCentennial
21.11Brittany Rye1:49.40aLa Plata
 
 
X 800 Meters - 3A Central - Finals
1.11Brinae Robinson2:30.49aWestern
2.11Syrita Hunt2:32.25aWestern
3.10Emily Vandewater2:32.75aHereford
4.10Aarica Carrington2:32.90aBaltimore Polytechni...
5.12Elizabeth Cutting2:36.24aTowson
6.12Stevie Blake2:40.29aNortheast-AA
7.10Lauren Kennedy2:44.86aHereford
8.11Madeline Sattler2:47.64aCatonsville
9.11Kayla Borrero2:50.45aNortheast-AA
10.10Danielle Southwell2:51.46aCatonsville
--9Alexis Kent2:51.56aParkside
11.9Amber Townsend2:54.77aMergenthaler Voc Tech
12.12Michelle Butler2:56.20aFranklin
--10Olivia Skeen2:58.94aWicomico
13.9Zana Holmes2:58.98aMergenthaler Voc Tech
--9Peyton Lee3:02.13aEaston
--10Megan Knapp3:02.84aParkside
14.12Shaniqua Gladney3:03.90aBaltimore Polytechni...
--10Ashley Armiger3:14.14aCalvert
--11Laura Gonzalez3:27.46aWicomico
--11Sarah Trice3:29.73aEaston
 
 
X 800 Meters - 3A East - Finals
1.12Becky Yep2:31.69aMount Hebron
2.12Lisa Dunn2:32.52aRiver Hill
3.10Hannah Vaughan2:33.62aMount Hebron
4.12Elaina Malone2:34.14aHuntingtown
5.11Carly Solow2:35.60aWilde Lake
6.12Bradley Janson2:35.64aStephen Decatur
7.9Rachel Zellman2:39.06aNorthern
8.11Olivia Joseph2:39.49aCentennial
9.11Ellen Beatty2:39.68aRiver Hill
10.11Alyssa Kaiser2:41.65aAtholton
11.11Amy Nellis2:42.76aAtholton
12.10Ella Callahan2:44.23aThomas Stone
13.11Alyse Gibson2:44.31aReservoir
14.11Ellie Frazier2:45.01aHuntingtown
15.10Ravyn Saunders2:46.61aStephen Decatur
16.11Ena Fonville2:50.43aThomas Stone
17.9Julie Huber2:51.93aLa Plata
18.9Erin Kroder2:53.09aCentennial
19.9Hannah Emmerson3:00.15aNorthern
20.10Jessica Gough3:04.05aLa Plata
21.10Laura Froh3:05.25aHoward
22.9Rachel Roemer3:31.33aChopticon
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 3A Central - Finals
--11Caroline Parris5:38.01aCalvert
1.10Emily Vandewater5:48.69aHereford
2.9Sophie Mantelli5:49.18aCatonsville
3.10Lauren Kennedy5:49.77aHereford
4.10Aarica Carrington6:03.19aBaltimore Polytechni...
--10Lyn Midcap6:04.01aEaston
--10Cindy Yeatman6:10.18aCalvert
5.10Lizzy Peper6:13.72aTowson
--9Lindsey Lane6:14.31aPatuxent
6.9Ashley Jenkins6:17.70aWestern
--9Alexis Kent6:34.64aParkside
--10Anna Davis6:36.32aParkside
7.9De'Ja Geter-Jackson6:40.98aWestern
8.12Ashley Sturgill7:06.51aNortheast-AA
9.9Cassidy Webb7:15.33aPatapsco
--10Rachel Stagg7:40.20aEaston
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 3A East - Finals
1.12Becky Yep5:24.11aMount Hebron
2.10Karli Buescher5:33.53aMount Hebron
3.10Leanne Young5:34.81aRiver Hill
4.11Alyse Gibson5:38.44aReservoir
5.12Julie Thumel5:44.02aWilde Lake
6.12Emma Bahneman5:47.29aLa Plata
7.9Angelica Yi5:52.63aRiver Hill
8.9Rachel Zellman5:53.90aNorthern
9.12Shana Mansbach5:55.64aAtholton
10.11Amy Nellis6:00.03aAtholton
11.10Fairouz Lamb6:03.37aHenry E. Lackey
12.11Ruby Surgent6:08.76aHuntingtown
13.11Katie Huber6:09.92aLa Plata
14.11Hannah Weis6:25.54aHuntingtown
15.12Soriayah Zaghab6:26.23aReservoir
16.9Erin Kroder6:29.37aCentennial
17.11Abby Paterson6:33.92aCentennial
18.9Kelly Cosgriff6:36.88aStephen Decatur
19.11Ashley Arnold6:37.02aWilde Lake
20.11Liz Webster6:51.98aJames M Bennett
21.12Lauren Cosgriff7:04.31aStephen Decatur
22.9Sara Benson7:11.20aJames M Bennett
23.11Mary Reed7:26.06aChopticon
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 3A Central - Finals
--11Caroline Parris12:31.53aCalvert
1.11Rachel Barkley12:37.97aHereford
2.10Emily Vandewater12:53.34aHereford
3.9Sophie Mantelli13:01.41aCatonsville
--10Lyn Midcap13:22.10aEaston
4.9Laura Gede13:38.62aFranklin
--11Laureanne BardDNFParkville
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 3A East - Finals
1.12Becky Yep11:11.91aMount Hebron
2.11Meghan Heneghan12:01.24aRiver Hill
3.10Leanne Young12:01.76aRiver Hill
4.11Liz Tawa12:03.25aMount Hebron
5.12Julie Thumel12:37.36aWilde Lake
6.12Emma Bahneman12:45.14aLa Plata
7.12Megan Ogden12:48.52aNorthern
8.9Amy Oliver13:02.69aReservoir
9.9Cindy Alms13:11.56aReservoir
10.11Tessa Scheckelhoff13:16.08aAtholton
11.11Katie Huber13:16.51aLa Plata
12.11Olivia Joseph13:23.89aCentennial
13.11Ruby Surgent13:40.00aHuntingtown
14.9Lavinia Doan13:44.50aNorthern
15.12Vicki Jacobsen14:05.84aHuntingtown
16.10Ciarra Thumma14:10.70aStephen Decatur
17.10Rachel Dvornicky14:33.89aCentennial
18.9Anastasia Priest14:36.77aStephen Decatur
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - 3A Central - Finals
1.12Jen Sparks8.90aHereford
2.11Racquel Moses8.96aMilford Mill
3.10Jocelyn Hordge9.72aBaltimore Polytechni...
4.11Rosemary Hall10.01aHereford
5.11Joselyn Jackson10.27aMilford Mill
6.12Stevie Blake10.65aNortheast-AA
7.10Jazsmyn Piazza11.20aWestern
8.11Bria Macklin11.31aBaltimore Polytechni...
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - 3A East - Finals
1.12Chakira Sells8.81aJames M Bennett
2.12Lauren Knauff8.94aRiver Hill
3.12Roxana Rodriguez-Donato9.45aHuntingtown
4.11Ellie Frazier9.69aHuntingtown
5.10Jessica Galuardi9.95aStephen Decatur
6.10Jennifer Evans10.08aRiver Hill
7.12Ashley Randall10.39aThomas Stone
8.9Miranda Wood10.64aThomas Stone
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - 3A Central - Prelims
1.12Jen Sparks9.03aHereford
--12Amina Smith9.13aPatuxent
2.11Racquel Moses9.19aMilford Mill
4.10Jocelyn Hordge9.68aBaltimore Polytechni...
--10Courtney Yates9.86aCalvert
6.11Rosemary Hall10.17aHereford
5.11Joselyn Jackson10.57aMilford Mill
7.12Stevie Blake10.68aNortheast-AA
3.11Bria Macklin10.95aBaltimore Polytechni...
8.10Jazsmyn Piazza11.37aWestern
--11Sara Cuoto11.42aParkside
--9Amber Drake11.50aPatuxent
9.10Blessing Steppe11.67aWestern
--9Kimberly Hildreth11.69aParkside
--10Margaret Mainguy11.94aEaston
--10Joscelyn Bolainez12.25aEaston
--9Jessica Catron12.51aWicomico
--10Gabrielle MartinezDNFPatapsco
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - 3A East - Prelims
1.12Chakira Sells8.88aJames M Bennett
2.12Lauren Knauff9.11aRiver Hill
3.12Roxana Rodriguez-Donato9.81aHuntingtown
4.11Ellie Frazier9.96aHuntingtown
7.10Jennifer Evans10.00aRiver Hill
5.10Jessica Galuardi10.23aStephen Decatur
6.12Ashley Randall10.27aThomas Stone
8.9Miranda Wood10.40aThomas Stone
9.-Vanessa Ajebon10.53aHoward
10.9Isabella Iampieri10.63aStephen Decatur
11.9Christine London10.75aHoward
12.10Kelsey Larger11.20aJames M Bennett
13.11Arielle Defoor11.49aAtholton
14.10Apryl Wilson11.77aLa Plata
15.12Reenae Winfree12.28aWilde Lake
16.11Karen Berry12.64aWilde Lake
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 3A Central - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:47.71aWestern
2.-Relay Team 1:50.89aBaltimore Polytechni...
3.-Relay Team 1:52.33aMergenthaler Voc Tech
4.-Relay Team 1:54.05aCatonsville
5.-Relay Team 1:54.43aHereford
6.-Relay Team 1:56.86aMilford Mill
7.-Relay Team 1:57.30aParkville
8.-Relay Team 2:00.54aFranklin
---Relay Team DQTowson
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 3A East - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:50.01aRiver Hill
2.-Relay Team 1:51.50aHenry E. Lackey
3.-Relay Team 1:52.54aHuntingtown
4.-Relay Team 1:56.84aHoward
5.-Relay Team 1:57.46aWestlake
6.-Relay Team 1:58.56aStephen Decatur
7.-Relay Team 1:58.99aNorthern
8.-Relay Team 1:59.27aCentennial
9.-Relay Team 1:59.33aReservoir
10.-Relay Team 1:59.58aLa Plata
11.-Relay Team 2:01.02aJames M Bennett
12.-Relay Team 2:03.08aMount Hebron
13.-Relay Team 2:04.27aChopticon
14.-Relay Team 2:09.39aWilde Lake
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 3A Central - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:20.33aWestern
2.-Relay Team 4:23.01aHereford
3.-Relay Team 4:27.51aCatonsville
4.-Relay Team 4:35.41aMilford Mill
5.-Relay Team 4:36.00aParkville
6.-Relay Team 4:39.55aBaltimore Polytechni...
7.-Relay Team 4:43.44aTowson
8.-Relay Team 4:45.26aFranklin
9.-Relay Team 4:50.74aMergenthaler Voc Tech
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 3A East - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:24.03aHuntingtown
2.-Relay Team 4:24.42aRiver Hill
3.-Relay Team 4:24.44aThomas Stone
4.-Relay Team 4:30.43aWilde Lake
5.-Relay Team 4:35.80aMount Hebron
6.-Relay Team 4:36.74aStephen Decatur
7.-Relay Team 4:41.70aJames M Bennett
8.-Relay Team 4:42.87aNorthern
9.-Relay Team 4:47.00aLa Plata
10.-Relay Team 4:49.74aReservoir
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - 3A Central - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:32.61aWestern
2.-Relay Team 10:39.90aHereford
3.-Relay Team 11:18.70aCatonsville
4.-Relay Team 11:31.55aTowson
5.-Relay Team 12:03.10aFranklin
6.-Relay Team 12:23.65aBaltimore Polytechni...
7.-Relay Team 13:29.55aParkville
---Relay Team DQPatapsco
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 3A Central - Finals
1.11Sharise Marshall33-00.75Parkville
2.12Kasey Campbell32-01.00Baltimore Polytechni...
3.12Vanessa Oguamanam30-07.75Baltimore Polytechni...
4.12Jessica Mengele30-04.00Western
5.11Asa Fischer28-09.00Western
6.11Rachael Lehrl26-03.75Hereford
--12Markinda Freeman26-01.00Easton
7.10Amanda Reid26-01.00Northeast-AA
8.10Brittany Beacham23-08.00Patapsco
--11Murial Beteck23-01.50Wicomico
9.10Alexandria Rector21-07.00Milford Mill
--9Kelsey Beach21-03.75Parkside
--12Taylor Wright19-04.75Easton
--11Laura Gonzalez18-08.50Wicomico
10.11Mary Rizkallah17-05.25Parkville
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 3A East - Finals
1.12Sam Clay34-08.50Reservoir
2.12Catelyn Spriggs33-09.00Northern
3.12Yasmin Davis32-11.00James M Bennett
4.12Jessica Warner29-10.00Huntingtown
5.11Janet Davidson27-04.00Stephen Decatur
6.12Aleisha Roche26-06.00Reservoir
7.12Sarah Thompson25-09.50La Plata
8.11Molly Monaghan24-10.50La Plata
9.9Alexis Dailey23-03.00Huntingtown
10.11Holly Thiel23-02.00Stephen Decatur
11.10Akyra James20-10.00James M Bennett
12.10Hailey Allen18-00.50Henry E. Lackey
13.12Olivia Vo17-02.00Mount Hebron
 
 
X High Jump - 3A Central - Finals
--12Amina Smith5-08.00Patuxent
1.12Charise Jones4-10.00Hereford
2.11Jessie Gee4-10.00Hereford
3.12Ajada Thomas4-09.00Western
4.11Tria Campbell4-08.00Western
5.10Michal Tate4-08.00Catonsville
5.10Ashley Brannock4-08.00Franklin
--10Courtney Yates4-06.00Calvert
7.12Shani Harris4-04.00Baltimore Polytechni...
 
 
X High Jump - 3A East - Finals
1.12Eryn Donaldson5-05.00Mount Hebron
2.12Ebony Holloway4-11.00Huntingtown
3.11Chioma Odocha4-11.00Atholton
4.11Kerese Chase4-08.00Chopticon
5.12Cydnee Coker4-06.00James M Bennett
5.9Natalie Alper4-06.00Atholton
5.10Caitlin Davis4-06.00River Hill
8.9Annie Brown4-06.00Stephen Decatur
9.10Tyesha Dale4-06.00Stephen Decatur
10.12Lauren Morton4-04.00James M Bennett
11.10Jennifer Evans4-04.00River Hill
--11Alexis HarrisNHReservoir
 
 
X Pole Vault - 3A Central - Finals
1.11Jordanna Lehman9-00.00Hereford
--10Shelby Gardiner8-00.00Parkside
--10Anna Davis7-00.00Parkside
2.12Shannon Meehan7-00.00Hereford
--11Carla CacholaNHNorth Harford
--10Erin McgintyNHCatonsville
 
 
X Pole Vault - 3A East - Finals
1.11Mackenzie Burnett8-06.00Wilde Lake
2.10Caitlin Davis7-06.00River Hill
3.10Kelly Davis7-06.00River Hill
4.12Mariah Belden7-00.00Reservoir
--10Michelle KuanNHCentennial
--10Katie PelikanNHAtholton
--10Lydia LoganNHStephen Decatur
--12Jessica AmesNHStephen Decatur
--11Marissa HiltonNHMount Hebron
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.