Athletic.net Team Results Management

Tiger/Grizz Invitational (Friday)

Friday, April 23, 2010

Ravsten Stadium, Idaho Falls

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All Photos (1)X Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Freshman | Throwers   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Max Asay11.21aSkyline      
2.12Brent Johnson11.54aHillcrest      
3.12Jarom West11.72aRigby      
4.12Joe Rasmussen11.86aHighland - P      
5.11Alex Baker12.02aIdaho Falls      
6.12Scott Bailey12.03aBonneville      
7.10Camden Fielding12.49aIdaho Falls      
8.12Cleat Merrill12.54aMadison      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.9David Conttreras12.03aBlackfoot      
2.9Cordon Mecham12.04aSkyline      
3.9Tanner Nelson12.09aSkyline      
4.9Greyden Clark12.17aIdaho Falls      
5.9Rhett Richards12.31aRigby      
6.9Cameron Miller12.39aHillcrest      
7.9James Rupp12.47aCentury      
8.9Sam Baldwin12.48aMadison      
9.9Leki Syddall12.58aRigby      
10.9Ben Winfree12.71aMadison      
11.9Sawyer Varvel12.74aBonneville      
12.9Jake Murdoch12.80aShelley      
13.9Tyler Ray12.81aCentury      
14.9Tanner Woodland12.84aHillcrest      
15.9Shawn Ybarra12.93aBonneville      
16.9Clark Wilkinson13.12aHighland - P      
17.9Kyle Oler13.16aShelley      
18.9Cayston Pickens13.26aHighland - P      
19.9Chance Hill13.33aPocatello      
20.9Christopher Rucks15.78aIdaho Falls      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Max Asay11.03aSkyline      
2.12Brent Johnson11.29aHillcrest      
3.12Jarom West11.49aRigby      
4.10Camden Fielding11.53aIdaho Falls      
5.11Alex Baker11.53aIdaho Falls      
6.12Joe Rasmussen11.53aHighland - P      
7.12Cleat Merrill11.67aMadison      
8.12Scott Bailey11.68aBonneville      
9.11Robert Powell11.79aMadison      
10.12Devin Droghei11.84aHillcrest      
11.10Kase Howell11.87aHighland - P      
12.12Chance Smith11.94aIdaho Falls      
13.10Brent Empey12.06aHillcrest      
14.11Wes Mortensen12.12aSugar-Salem      
15.10Nathan Anderson12.13aSkyline      
16.11Tyson Hofman12.14aPocatello      
17.10Austin Wilde12.14aShelley      
18.11Kenzy Fogle12.16aSugar-Salem      
19.12Dillon Filiaga12.23aHighland - P      
20.11Myles Marshbank12.25aSkyline      
21.10Lane Miller12.48aPocatello      
22.11Cody Spencer12.51aCentury      
23.9Riley Howard12.55aBonneville      
24.10Zachary Raines12.66aRigby      
11Aaron OttersteinNTPocatello      
11Jarom HydeNTRigby      
12Kent MasulonisNTMadison      
11Brandon SomsenNTSugar-Salem      
12Case JolleyNTFirth      
9Tate BrownNTShelley      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jarom West22.75aRigby      
1.12Jarom West23.35aRigby      
2.12Brent Johnson23.50aHillcrest      
3.12Davis Wasden23.68aMadison      
4.11Robert Powell23.91aMadison      
5.12Bo Evans24.40aShelley      
6.12Riley Esplin24.56aHillcrest      
7.12Sam Romney24.65aSugar-Salem      
8.12Jackson Walker24.96aIdaho Falls      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jarom West22.75aRigby      
2.12Davis Wasden23.14aMadison      
3.12Bo Evans23.22aShelley      
4.12Brent Johnson23.23aHillcrest      
5.12Sam Romney23.56aSugar-Salem      
6.11Robert Powell23.57aMadison      
7.12Jackson Walker24.04aIdaho Falls      
8.12Riley Esplin24.05aHillcrest      
9.12Andrew Smith24.18aBonneville      
10.10Kase Howell24.27aHighland - P      
11.10Lane Miller24.46aPocatello      
12.12Adrian Coffey24.59aBonneville      
13.11Derek Kaasa24.81aSkyline      
14.10Brent Empey24.82aHillcrest      
15.11Lex Baldwin24.89aMadison      
16.12Tyler Hargraves25.04aPocatello      
17.11Jan Klenha25.14aIdaho Falls      
18.10Sky Begin25.19aIdaho Falls      
19.9Tanner Tingey25.33aHighland - P      
20.11Joseph Pearce25.39aSkyline      
21.10Austin Peila25.43aSkyline      
22.10Zachary Raines25.56aRigby      
23.12Kody Christensen25.93aBonneville      
24.9Kyle Oler26.52aShelley      
25.9Jake Murdoch26.97aShelley      
26.11Camron McFnadde27.85aCentury      
11Wes MortensenNTSugar-Salem      
10Jacob JardineNTPocatello      
11Austin LewisNTHighland - P      
10Kamen McCulloughNTRigby      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sawyer Jeter51.64aPocatello      
2.12Sam Romney52.43aSugar-Salem      
3.12Chase Howell53.37aHillcrest      
4.11Nate Walrath54.13aIdaho Falls      
5.10Derek Smith54.84aMadison      
6.10Nathan Anderson55.50aSkyline      
7.12Thomas Johansen57.70aSugar-Salem      
11Marcus PolingNTIdaho Falls      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.9David Conttreras55.44aBlackfoot      
2.9Riley Howard55.76aBonneville      
3.9James Rupp56.34aCentury      
4.9Tanner Tingey57.19aHighland - P      
5.9Matt Egbert57.42aSkyline      
6.9Cordon Mecham57.51aSkyline      
7.9Dallon Echohawk58.40aHighland - P      
8.9Tyler Ray58.56aCentury      
9.9Tate Brown58.66aShelley      
10.9Sawyer Varvel59.63aBonneville      
11.9Kade Christensen1:00.54aHillcrest      
12.9Chase Wightman1:00.74aMadison      
13.9Skyler Barnes1:00.84aRigby      
14.9Greyden Clark1:01.58aIdaho Falls      
15.9Chance Hill1:03.93aPocatello      
16.9Rais Hansen1:05.68aMadison      
9Tanner WoodlandNTHillcrest      
9Dalin WendtNTSkyline      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Sawyer Jeter51.67aPocatello      
2.11Marcus Poling52.31aIdaho Falls      
3.12Chase Howell52.81aHillcrest      
4.12Sam Romney53.10aSugar-Salem      
5.10Derek Smith54.16aMadison      
6.11Nate Walrath54.32aIdaho Falls      
7.12Thomas Johansen54.32aSugar-Salem      
8.10Nathan Anderson54.35aSkyline      
9.10Zach Schweinsberg54.74aHillcrest      
10.11Derek Cherry54.74aRigby      
11.11Cade Colling54.84aBonneville      
12.11Jacob Bystrom54.93aSkyline      
13.12Josh Smith55.04aBonneville      
14.11Lex Baldwin55.22aMadison      
15.11Zac Hansen55.25aButte County      
16.10Gavin Ritchie55.54aRigby      
17.12Dallin Perkins55.80aMadison      
18.12Tyler Hargraves55.93aPocatello      
19.10Daniel Heikila56.28aHighland - P      
20.12Terrell Walker56.42aCentury      
21.11Nick Doffing56.43aHillcrest      
22.12Kody Christensen56.56aBonneville      
23.11Joe Hafen57.01aIdaho Falls      
24.12Landon Poulter57.02aRigby      
25.12Kyle Nauman57.99aBlackfoot      
26.12Daniel Crain58.04aShelley      
27.11Joseph Pearce58.32aSkyline      
28.10Chris Heggenberger58.45aPocatello      
29.10Josh Alpaugh1:00.70aHighland - P      
30.10Thomas Luker1:02.70aHighland - P      
31.10Zach Peterson1:04.23aShelley      
32.12Sebi Christelow1:08.29aCentury      
11Dakota NelsonNTFirth      
11Jace SorensenNTFirth      
10Austin WildeNTShelley      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michael Stutz1:59.90aMadison      
2.10Dallin Farnsworth2:02.21aHighland - P      
3.11Ty Tritthart2:03.36aChallis      
4.12Jacob Scoville2:06.12aHillcrest      
5.12Zac Eddy2:06.68aHillcrest      
6.12Thomas Johansen2:06.90aSugar-Salem      
7.12Brycen Wintch2:06.99aBonneville      
8.10Tyler Jaszkowiak2:07.05aChallis      
9.10Jacob Jonas2:07.92aPocatello      
10.12Dale Dunn2:08.09aHillcrest      
11.12Shawn Stoddard2:08.50aBonneville      
12.10Will Wightman2:08.95aSkyline      
13.12Kenny Reed2:11.51aCentury      
14.9Bryan Grigg2:12.36aHighland - P      
15.11Jacob Wade2:13.79aMadison      
16.11Jarom Boswell2:14.16aRigby      
17.10Daniel Robinson2:15.13aIdaho Falls      
18.12Kyle Nauman2:15.45aBlackfoot      
19.11Chris Lyons2:15.49aHighland - P      
20.11Zac Hansen2:15.73aButte County      
21.9Cody Lind2:16.05aChallis      
22.11Jeremy Romrell2:16.77aIdaho Falls      
23.10Steven Brugger2:17.25aMadison      
24.10Andrew Roybal2:17.46aBonneville      
25.10Danny Schwendiman2:17.68aIdaho Falls      
26.11Joseph Fielding2:18.14aRigby      
27.10Duke Madsen2:18.50aRigby      
28.10Adam Scoville2:18.54aIdaho Falls      
29.10Jacob Hopkins2:20.92aCentury      
30.11Trevor Westphal2:25.93aSkyline      
31.9Brandon Smith2:28.97aCentury      
32.12Dominic Middleton2:32.52aSkyline      
12Joshua WilbergNTFirth      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tyler Crofts4:38.19aHillcrest      
2.12Rowland Grover4:43.93aBonneville      
3.11Richard Kennedy4:44.46aRigby      
4.10Daniel Perry4:48.02aRigby      
5.12Kolton Williams4:49.18aBonneville      
6.11Ty Tritthart4:49.78aChallis      
7.10Brandon Garner4:50.42aSugar-Salem      
8.10Josh Wilson4:50.60aHighland - P      
9.11James Wilson4:51.36aChallis      
10.11Braden Tanner4:51.41aHighland - P      
11.12Stephen Anderson4:51.68aMadison      
12.10Jake Powell4:52.03aHillcrest      
13.11Conrad Christiansen4:54.22aSkyline      
14.12Sam Whitworth4:54.39aHillcrest      
15.11Joseph West4:54.57aIdaho Falls      
16.12C. J. Huntsman4:54.90aIdaho Falls      
17.9Kaden Clay4:56.19aHighland - P      
18.10Brayden Sampson4:57.55aMadison      
19.10Trevor Clarke4:58.61aIdaho Falls      
20.10Chas Sperry4:59.04aSkyline      
21.12Terrell Walker4:59.35aCentury      
22.12C.J. Parkinson5:00.56aSugar-Salem      
23.12Alex Galbraith5:01.62aSugar-Salem      
24.11Connor Kunz5:01.76aRigby      
25.10Tyler Jaszkowiak5:06.33aChallis      
26.11Dylan Lammers5:06.34aCentury      
27.10Jacob Jonas5:06.34aPocatello      
28.12Brycen Wintch5:07.11aBonneville      
29.12Jacob Scoville5:10.61aHillcrest      
30.11Kevin Meek5:11.25aIdaho Falls      
31.10Jay Parkinson5:13.09aChallis      
32.10Blake Jensen5:14.08aPocatello      
33.10Trevor Wood5:19.27aSkyline      
34.11Jacob Wade5:30.00aMadison      
35.11Cody Harrison5:46.13aCentury      
36.9Garren Ankney6:20.61aCentury      
11Preston ChristensenNTFirth      
11Kirk ForceNTPocatello      
12Joshua WilbergNTFirth      
12Jeff GriffinNTIdaho Falls      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.9Kohl Bingham4:57.33aBlackfoot      
2.9Cody Lind5:00.67aChallis      
3.9Dustin Duke5:01.73aHillcrest      
4.9Paul Cannon5:05.84aBlackfoot      
5.9Tyler Lewis5:06.06aIdaho Falls      
6.9Dillon Kunz5:08.76aRigby      
7.9Kaden Larson5:09.55aRigby      
8.9Mason Gibson5:16.57aSkyline      
9.9Tyler Klingler5:29.34aBonneville      
10.10Tyler Higgins5:29.55aPocatello      
11.9Ben Hong5:31.46aBlackfoot      
12.9Alex Schmidt5:31.93aSkyline      
13.9Josh Bochenek5:32.07aMadison      
14.9Jeff Schroeter5:41.15aCentury      
15.9Derek Roper5:42.19aIdaho Falls      
16.9Tyler Melander5:43.83aIdaho Falls      
17.9Brian Green5:46.29aHighland - P      
18.9Bryan Glass5:46.97aIdaho Falls      
19.9Omar Yanez5:49.12aIdaho Falls      
20.9Brandon Sanchez5:49.61aIdaho Falls      
21.9Christian Garcia5:50.46aSkyline      
22.9Preston Niebuhr5:51.89aHillcrest      
23.9Charlie Burgert5:52.88aIdaho Falls      
24.9Chase Bolinder5:53.58aFirth      
25.9Alex Wilde5:59.59aSkyline      
26.9Alex Deathrage6:15.41aHighland - P      
27.9Sandro Rosborough6:42.84aCentury      
9Kyle BaldwinNTBonneville      
9Parker AndersonNTMadison      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tyler Crofts9:47.40aHillcrest      
2.11Richard Kennedy9:58.44aRigby      
3.11Braden Tanner10:14.92aHighland - P      
4.11James Wilson10:17.55aChallis      
5.12Kolton Williams10:20.69aBonneville      
6.10Daniel Perry10:28.35aRigby      
7.10Trevor Clarke10:29.37aIdaho Falls      
8.12Jacob Hall10:29.41aHighland - P      
9.10Jake Powell10:30.30aHillcrest      
10.11Chris Lyons10:30.41aHighland - P      
11.12Alex Galbraith10:30.91aSugar-Salem      
12.12Stephen Anderson10:31.49aMadison      
13.10Brandon Garner10:33.89aSugar-Salem      
14.11Dylan Lammers10:34.86aCentury      
15.10Brayden Sampson10:38.75aMadison      
16.11Conrad Christiansen10:39.71aSkyline      
17.12Sam Whitworth10:39.90aHillcrest      
18.10Chas Sperry10:44.47aSkyline      
19.11Joseph West10:55.92aIdaho Falls      
20.11Kevin Meek10:59.73aIdaho Falls      
21.12C.J. Parkinson11:04.17aSugar-Salem      
22.11Holden Cude11:15.25aBonneville      
23.10Blake Jensen11:19.38aPocatello      
24.10Trevor Wood11:31.12aSkyline      
25.10Steven Brugger11:40.29aMadison      
26.10Patrick Wilson11:42.47aBonneville      
27.10Seth Clarke11:53.93aRigby      
28.11Cody Harrison11:57.47aCentury      
29.11Kirk Force12:21.91aPocatello      
30.9Brandon Smith13:17.97aCentury      
11Preston ChristensenNTFirth      
12Joshua WilbergNTFirth      
10Tyler JaszkowiakNTChallis      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brent Johnson15.07aHillcrest      
2.12Anthony Saupe15.16aIdaho Falls      
3.12Ryan Conan15.52aSkyline      
4.10Kyler Wightman16.41aMadison      
5.10Dylan Raymond16.65aIdaho Falls      
6.11Tanner Bodily16.91aSkyline      
7.11Josh (Taylor) Wilson17.19aShelley      
8.12Joe Rasmussen17.40aHighland - P      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Freshman - Finals
1.9Kyler Howell17.24aHillcrest      
2.9Cody Bowden18.09aRigby      
3.9Sam D'Amico18.37aPocatello      
4.9Braden Parkinson20.00aMadison      
5.9Dakota Anderson21.02aRigby      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Ryan Conan15.23aSkyline      
2.12Brent Johnson15.26aHillcrest      
3.12Anthony Saupe15.29aIdaho Falls      
4.10Kyler Wightman16.20aMadison      
5.10Dylan Raymond16.27aIdaho Falls      
6.11Josh (Taylor) Wilson16.38aShelley      
7.12Joe Rasmussen16.47aHighland - P      
8.11Tanner Bodily16.67aSkyline      
9.11Carson Cox17.04aSkyline      
10.11Colter Yde17.05aSkyline      
11.10Ben Barrus17.38aSugar-Salem      
12.10Cody Fowers17.41aPocatello      
13.11Spencer Fullmer17.58aRigby      
14.12Kent Cherrington18.00aSugar-Salem      
15.10Jason Fisher19.00aHillcrest      
16.10Dillon Dopp19.01aHillcrest      
17.11Camron McFnadde24.13aCentury      
10Alex MorenoNTHighland - P      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Conan40.51aSkyline      
2.10Dylan Raymond41.09aIdaho Falls      
3.12Bo Evans41.80aShelley      
4.12Jackson Walker41.96aIdaho Falls      
5.11Carson Cox42.90aSkyline      
6.12Joe Rasmussen43.18aHighland - P      
7.12Kent Cherrington45.01aSugar-Salem      
11Colter YdeNTSkyline      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Bo Evans40.49aShelley      
2.12Ryan Conan40.50aSkyline      
3.10Dylan Raymond41.13aIdaho Falls      
4.12Jackson Walker41.66aIdaho Falls      
5.12Joe Rasmussen42.14aHighland - P      
6.11Colter Yde42.25aSkyline      
7.12Kent Cherrington43.49aSugar-Salem      
8.11Carson Cox43.89aSkyline      
9.11Brock Robison44.55aMadison      
10.10Dillon Dopp45.45aHillcrest      
11.10Austin Peila45.48aSkyline      
12.10Ben Barrus45.89aSugar-Salem      
13.9Sam D'Amico46.67aPocatello      
14.9Cody Bowden46.80aRigby      
15.12Dylan Brigham46.85aPocatello      
16.9Kyler Howell47.47aHillcrest      
17.10Jason Fisher48.24aHillcrest      
18.10Cody Fowers48.52aPocatello      
19.10Blake Nield49.11aBonneville      
9Braden ParkinsonNTMadison      
12Damion WheelerNTRigby      
11Casey MitchellNTFirth      
10Alex MorenoNTHighland - P      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ryan Conan
Michael Berger
Tanner Bodily
Max Asay
43.83aSkyline      
-Relay Team 44.49Rigby      
2.-Brent Johnson
Devin Droghei
Chase Howell
Zac Eddy
44.75aHillcrest      
3.-Damion Wheeler
Zach Radford
Kamen McCullough
Jarom West
44.87aRigby      
4.-Kent Masulonis
Spencer Crawford
Cleat Merrill
Breck Wightman
45.58aMadison      
5.-Relay Team 45.63aShelley      
6.-Ben Barrus
Kenzy Fogle
Brandon Somsen
Sam Romney
46.00aSugar-Salem      
7.-Relay Team 46.20aPocatello      
8.-Andrew Smith
Kody Christensen
Adrian Coffey
Scott Bailey
46.39aBonneville      
9.-Joe Rasmussen
Dillon Filiaga
Austin Lewis
Kase Howell
46.78aHighland - P      
10.-James Cook
Cong Dinh
Kendall Nebeker
Dakota Pinada
49.78aIdaho Falls      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Freshman - Finals
1.-Sawyer Varvel
Ephraim Thompson
Riley Howard
Shawn Ybarra
48.11aBonneville      
2.-Christian Garcia
Cordon Mecham
Matt Egbert
Tanner Nelson
48.53aSkyline      
3.-Kade Christensen
Cameron Miller
Tanner Woodland
Kyler Howell
49.05aHillcrest      
4.-Tanner Tingey
Dallon Echohawk
Cayston Pickens
Clark Wilkinson
49.91aHighland - P      
5.-Kjel Jones
Ben Winfree
Sam Baldwin
Kyle Foutz
50.36aMadison      
6.-Kade Phillips
Leki Syddall
Roston Byram
Cody Bowden
50.38aRigby      
-Jake Murdoch
Jace Ottley
Tate Brown
Kyle Oler
NTShelley      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Throwers - Finals
1.-Justin Peterson
Cody Renteria
Dustin Nelleson
Arthur Kerr
49.06aHillcrest      
2.-Zach Pickering
Jacob Shipton
John Roberts
Joe Ryan
49.13aBonneville      
3.-Morgan Steiner
Jake Holtom
Zachary Mitchem
Elijah Barney
50.11aMadison      
4.-Relay Team 51.80aPocatello      
5.-Justin Franz
Ivan Charles
Kelly Risenmay
Drake Peterson
51.80aRigby      
6.-Jordan Helsley
Tony Colson
Brandon Jacobson
Coe Schroeder
53.14aSkyline      
7.-Jacob Nilsson
Devin Tweedy
Jaleel Cotton
Ben Smith
54.20aBlackfoot      
8.-James Price
Seth Dollar
Jordan Ohmie
Tanner Teichert
54.62aCentury      
9.-Vince Landon
Zach Peterson
McKenzie Lund
Daniel Crain
56.32aShelley      
-Nathan White
Josh Record
Cody Cooper
Shelton Robinson
NTHighland - P      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alex Baker
Marcus Poling
Camden Fielding
Drew Tingey
1:31.75aIdaho Falls      
2.-Relay Team 1:33.13aShelley      
3.-Relay Team 1:33.60aPocatello      
4.-Zac Eddy
Devin Droghei
Chase Howell
Riley Esplin
1:33.82aHillcrest      
-Relay Team 1:35.7Rigby      
5.-Myles Marshbank
Michael Berger
Colter Yde
Tanner Nelson
1:35.74aSkyline      
6.-Derek Cherry
Kyle Searle
Jarom Hyde
Kamen McCullough
1:36.13aRigby      
7.-Andrew Smith
Adrian Coffey
Josh Smith
Cade Colling
1:36.65aBonneville      
8.-Daniel Heikila
Jacob Pascoe
Kase Howell
Austin Lewis
1:39.53aHighland - P      
-Robert Powell
Cleat Merrill
Davis Wasden
Breck Wightman
DQMadison      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ryan Conan
Michael Berger
Jaron Decker
Max Asay
3:34.68aSkyline      
2.-Chase Howell
Zach Schweinsberg
Dale Dunn
Zac Eddy
3:36.46aHillcrest      
3.-Derek Smith
Breck Wightman
Michael Stutz
Davis Wasden
3:39.57aMadison      
4.-Kent Cherrington
Ben Barrus
Thomas Johansen
Sam Romney
3:40.91aSugar-Salem      
5.-Shawn Stoddard
Cade Colling
Andrew Smith
Josh Smith
3:42.35aBonneville      
6.-Relay Team 3:45.27aPocatello      
7.-Derek Cherry
Jarom Boswell
Landon Poulter
Jarom West
3:48.59aRigby      
8.-Nate Walrath
Dakota Pinada
Joe Hafen
James Cook
3:51.38aIdaho Falls      
9.-Daniel Heikila
Jacob Pascoe
Dallon Echohawk
Tanner Tingey
3:51.56aHighland - P      
10.-Jacob Hopkins
James Rupp
Tyler Ray
Kenny Reed
3:52.53aCentury      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alex Galbraith
C.J. Parkinson
Thomas Johansen
Brandon Garner
8:27.27aSugar-Salem      
2.-Shawn Stoddard
Brycen Wintch
Andrew Roybal
Rowland Grover
8:27.49aBonneville      
3.-Dale Dunn
Jake Powell
Sam Whitworth
Jacob Scoville
8:31.78aHillcrest      
4.-Josh Wilson
Kaden Clay
Bryan Grigg
Dallin Farnsworth
8:33.91aHighland - P      
5.-James Wilson
Tyler Jaszkowiak
Cody Lind
Ty Tritthart
8:36.34aChallis      
6.-Jeff Griffin
C. J. Huntsman
Jeremy Romrell
Jackson Walker
8:52.15aIdaho Falls      
7.-Jarom Boswell
Joseph Fielding
Seth Clarke
Duke Madsen
9:20.05aRigby      
8.-Alexander Uesugi
Will Wightman
Trevor Westphal
Ronnie Harker
9:46.81aSkyline      
9.-Connor Erb
Trevor Wilson
Kade Beck
Dilan Melander
10:16.04aIdaho Falls      
10.-Taylor Pack
Jordan Castle
Michael Gardner
Byron Wilkins
11:25.59aSkyline      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Justin Franz53-03.00Rigby      
2.11Zachary Mitchem49-10.50Madison      
3.12Jake Harrison48-02.00Idaho Falls      
4.12Shelton Robinson47-05.50Highland - P      
5.12Devin Tweedy47-04.00Blackfoot      
6.12Jake Holtom46-00.50Madison      
7.12Marshall Bode45-03.00Butte County      
8.10Josh Record43-06.00Highland - P      
9.10Ivan Charles42-02.50Rigby      
10.11Coe Schroeder40-08.50Skyline      
11Drake PetersonNDRigby      
11Josh CutlerNDHighland - P      
12Tanner TeichertNDCentury      
12John RobertsNDBonneville      
11Kelly RisenmayNDRigby      
10Arthur KerrNDHillcrest      
12James WoodlandNDPocatello      
12Jaleel CottonNDBlackfoot      
10Morgan SteinerNDMadison      
10Zach HavlovickNDSkyline      
11Noah PickettNDSkyline      
10Vince LandonNDShelley      
12Taysom WilhelmNDFirth      
10Jesse CaudleNDIdaho Falls      
12Dustin NellesonNDHillcrest      
11Justin PetersonNDHillcrest      
11Cody RenteriaNDHillcrest      
11Nick DenisonNDIdaho Falls      
11James PriceNDCentury      
11Seth DollarNDCentury      
12Wesley HowardNDPocatello      
11Sean KemptonNDPocatello      
12Tony ColsonNDSkyline      
12Joe RyanNDBonneville      
12Ben SmithNDBlackfoot      
11McKenzie LundNDShelley      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Freshman - Finals
1.9Rhett Richards31-01.00Rigby      
2.9Austin Mathus30-04.00Blackfoot      
3.9Dayton Cates23-05.00Pocatello      
9Giovanni YanezNDSkyline      
9JonRyheem PeoplesNDRigby      
10Zach PetersonNDShelley      
9Chase WeberNDMadison      
9Aaron FreemanNDHighland - P      
9Briley MummeNDHighland - P      
9Brandon JacobsonNDSkyline      
9Brady DeaneNDSkyline      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tony Colson147-09Skyline      
2.12Jake Holtom144-10Madison      
3.12Wesley Howard134-03Pocatello      
4.11Dallin Pearson131-00 Mackay      
5.12Devin Tweedy129-01Blackfoot      
6.12Dustin Nelleson127-06Hillcrest      
7.12Jake Harrison122-03Idaho Falls      
8.10Jesse Caudle120-11Idaho Falls      
9.11Drake Peterson120-08Rigby      
10.10Zach Havlovick119-00Skyline      
11.11Kelly Risenmay115-11Rigby      
12.12Shelton Robinson115-03Highland - P      
13.11Justin Peterson114-04Hillcrest      
14.10Arthur Kerr112-09Hillcrest      
15.11McKenzie Lund111-06Shelley      
16.10Morgan Steiner109-11Madison      
17.11Noah Pickett109-04Skyline      
18.12James Woodland108-09Pocatello      
19.11Coe Schroeder108-03Skyline      
20.12Tanner Teichert107-07Century      
21.11James Price104-01Century      
22.11Zachary Mitchem103-07Madison      
23.10Christian Bell103-05Highland - P      
11Nathan WhiteNDHighland - P      
12John RobertsNDBonneville      
10Ivan CharlesNDRigby      
11Sean KemptonNDPocatello      
11Seth DollarNDCentury      
11Jorge BirchNDIdaho Falls      
11Justin FranzNDRigby      
12Joe RyanNDBonneville      
12Ben SmithNDBlackfoot      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alex Tighe6-04.00Madison      
2.10Kyler Wightman6-02.00Madison      
3.10John Nelson6-02.00Rigby      
4.12Drew Tingey6-02.00Idaho Falls      
5.10Kamen McCullough6-00.00Rigby      
6.12Craig Butikofer6-00.00Hillcrest      
12Isaac Jamison5' 10Bonneville      
12Anthony SaupeNHIdaho Falls      
12Isaac JamisonNHBonneville      
10Tate PolatisNHRigby      
11Aaron OttersteinNHPocatello      
11Tanner BodilyNHSkyline      
11Kenzy FogleNHSugar-Salem      
12Caleb BrownNHSugar-Salem      
11Rikiya FukuyasuNHMadison      
10Garrett RobbinsNHIdaho Falls      
12Jaron DeckerNHSkyline      
9Colton ShreveNHHighland - P      
11Justin PalmerNHBonneville      
11Chad PoulsenNHBonneville      
12Riley EsplinNHHillcrest      
9Clark WilkinsonNHHighland - P      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dominic Call13-00.00Rigby      
2.11Matt Helm13-00.00Challis      
2.11Kaleb Latimer13-00.00Challis      
4.12Jase Johnson13-00.00Century      
5.12Michael Semons13-00.00Century      
6.12Spencer Fitzgerald12-06.00Madison      
7.12Breck Wightman12-00.00Madison      
8.11Spencer Fullmer12-00.00Rigby      
9.11Jarom Hyde11-06.00Rigby      
10.11Scott Barnard11-00.00Bonneville      
10.12Michael Breidenbach11-00.00Skyline      
12.12Jacob Nilsson10-06.00Blackfoot      
12Josh BorlandNHSkyline      
11Andy PooleNHPocatello      
10Nathan WintchNHBonneville      
10Austin ShippenNHRigby      
12Jonathon PerkinsNHPocatello      
10Dillon DoppNHHillcrest      
10Robert PymmNHBonneville      
10Kyle SearleNHRigby      
11Taylor NettikNHCentury      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Drew Tingey22-05.50Idaho Falls      
2.10Kyler Wightman21-04.00Madison      
12Zach Radford20'4Rigby      
3.12Zach Radford20-03.75Rigby      
4.12Damion Wheeler19-11.25Rigby      
5.11Brandon Somsen19-08.00Sugar-Salem      
6.12Jackson Walker19-06.50Idaho Falls      
7.12Caleb Brown19-05.75Sugar-Salem      
8.12Scott Bailey19-01.25Bonneville      
9.12Jaron Decker19-00.00Skyline      
10.11Robert Powell18-11.50Madison      
11.12Ben Workman18-10.00Pocatello      
12.12Michael Semons18-08.00Century      
11Cade CollingNDBonneville      
12Mitch NelsonNDRigby      
12Craig ButikoferNDHillcrest      
12Anthony SaupeNDIdaho Falls      
11Casey MitchellNDFirth      
10Reynold GroverNDBonneville      
10John NelsonNDRigby      
11Nick AdamsNDSkyline      
10Tyler CarsonNDPocatello      
11Taylor NettikNDCentury      
11Cody SpencerNDCentury      
11Rikiya FukuyasuNDMadison      
11Bruce KotterNDShelley      
10Brandon PearsonNDButte County      
12Trevor TaftNDPocatello      
12Riley EsplinNDHillcrest      
11Ryan CastilloNDHighland - P      
12Dillon FiliagaNDHighland - P      
10Ian FiliagaNDHighland - P      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Freshman - Finals
1.9Colton Shreve17-10.25Highland - P      
2.9Kyler Howell17-02.50Hillcrest      
3.9Sam Baldwin17-02.25Madison      
4.9Joshua Jenkins16-07.75Rigby      
5.9Leki Syddall16-04.75Rigby      
6.9Cameron Miller16-04.50Hillcrest      
7.9David Conttreras16-04.50Blackfoot      
8.9Tyler Ray15-11.00Century      
9.9Tyler Jensen15-02.75Blackfoot      
10.9Kyle Foutz14-11.25Madison      
11.9Chance Hill14-06.50Pocatello      
12.9Ben Winfree14-05.25Madison      
13.9Tate Brown14-05.00Shelley      
14.9Jake Murdoch14-03.50Shelley      
15.9Dalin Wendt13-11.00Skyline      
16.9Riley Howard13-10.00Bonneville      
17.9Ethan Russon13-02.00Bonneville      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Drew Tingey44-02.50Idaho Falls      
2.10Kyler Wightman43-03.00Madison      
3.12Jaron Decker41-06.75Skyline      
4.11Tanner Bodily41-05.50Skyline      
5.12Damion Wheeler41-05.00Rigby      
6.12Craig Butikofer41-04.50Hillcrest      
6.12Ben Workman41-04.50Pocatello      
8.11Brandon Somsen40-03.50Sugar-Salem      
9.10Tate Polatis39-08.75Rigby      
10.10Gavin Ritchie39-03.00Rigby      
11.12Anthony Saupe38-08.50Idaho Falls      
12.11Nathan Davies38-05.00Butte County      
13.10Garrett Robbins38-00.00Idaho Falls      
14.12Caleb Brown37-11.00Sugar-Salem      
15.10Ian Filiaga37-10.50Highland - P      
16.11Rikiya Fukuyasu37-04.00Madison      
17.11Bruce Kotter34-09.00Shelley      
12Kent MasulonisNDMadison      
11Cody SpencerNDCentury      
10Jordan ApleNDCentury      
11Ryan CastilloNDHighland - P      
12Dillon FiliagaNDHighland - P      
9Chance HillNDPocatello      
12Trevor TaftNDPocatello      
9Jake MurdochNDShelley      
12Braden ChristensenNDFirth      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cree Phillips13.05aRigby      
2.9Marlee Echohawk13.18aCentury      
3.10McKell Marlor13.51aMadison      
4.11Shaleen Richardson13.52aIdaho Falls      
5.11Karlee Balginy13.58aSkyline      
6.12Angie Kidman13.75aShelley      
7.10Whitney Brown13.76aMadison      
10Jessica GutenbergerNTBlackfoot      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.9Micaila Minnix13.11aIdaho Falls      
2.9Abigail Olsen13.30aHighland - P      
3.9Bailey Woodbury13.39a Mackay      
4.9Brittany Permann13.48aHillcrest      
5.9Kaila Wilson13.72aShelley      
6.9Jaimee Hancock13.90aRigby      
7.9Katie Mallard13.93aBonneville      
8.9Ashlee Steel14.10aSkyline      
9.9Katie Farnes14.12aHillcrest      
10.9Madison Pilster14.23aBlackfoot      
11.9Marissa Johnson14.26aHillcrest      
12.9Ashley Grover14.35aMadison      
13.9Samantha Orme14.35aShelley      
14.9Randi Scheer14.51aBlackfoot      
15.9Melissa Evens14.59aIdaho Falls      
16.9Brianna Rushton14.70aPocatello      
17.9Falishia Correll14.73aCentury      
18.9MaKayla Cox15.07aSkyline      
19.9Sarah Shaw15.62aChallis      
20.9Hannah Hurst16.17aHighland - P      
9Nicole KerNTBonneville      
9Amanda OverockerNTHighland - P      
9Baili ReedNTPocatello      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Marlee Echohawk12.93aCentury      
2.11Cree Phillips13.08aRigby      
3.11Karlee Balginy13.15aSkyline      
4.11Shaleen Richardson13.28aIdaho Falls      
5.10Jessica Gutenberger13.34aBlackfoot      
6.10Whitney Brown13.37aMadison      
7.10McKell Marlor13.39aMadison      
8.12Angie Kidman13.47aShelley      
9.12Jacqueline Lee13.48aSugar-Salem      
10.9Kelli Nelson13.49aBonneville      
11.10Blayre Thiel13.53aBonneville      
12.10Camille Asay13.53aSkyline      
13.11Kandis Wilde13.66aIdaho Falls      
14.12Kylee Davies13.77aRigby      
15.12Audrey Welker13.85aHillcrest      
16.11Avarie Skinner13.88aMadison      
17.12Shannon Lords13.88aHillcrest      
18.11Justine Walker13.92aBonneville      
19.10Anngela Burt14.01aRigby      
20.10Kryshawna Muse14.13aCentury      
21.10Qaren Whitworth14.32aCentury      
22.12Brianne Lind14.51aChallis      
23.10Lauren Scott14.60aPocatello      
24.11Adrianna Hashem14.76aPocatello      
25.9Kiley Kawamura14.80aIdaho Falls      
26.10Tatum Davis15.14aSkyline      
27.10Lindsey Armijo15.42aPocatello      
10Maria KotterNTShelley      
9Amanda OverockerNTHighland - P      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Abigail Olsen27.86aHighland - P      
2.10McKell Marlor28.42aMadison      
3.12Jacqueline Lee28.46aSugar-Salem      
4.12Nikki Ferrin28.57aMadison      
5.11Shaleen Richardson28.70aIdaho Falls      
6.9Bailey Woodbury29.14a Mackay      
7.11Melanie Klingler29.77aSkyline      
9Marlee EchohawkNTCentury      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Marlee Echohawk26.37aCentury      
2.9Abigail Olsen27.10aHighland - P      
3.12Jacqueline Lee27.28aSugar-Salem      
4.10McKell Marlor27.37aMadison      
5.12Nikki Ferrin27.49aMadison      
6.9Bailey Woodbury27.62a Mackay      
7.11Shaleen Richardson27.73aIdaho Falls      
8.11Melanie Klingler27.90aSkyline      
9.10Kayla Adams27.96aPocatello      
10.9Micaila Minnix28.13aIdaho Falls      
11.9Kelli Nelson28.14aBonneville      
12.10Cindy Davis28.27aSkyline      
13.11Dakota Mecham28.38aBlackfoot      
14.12Audrey Welker28.48aHillcrest      
15.11Alyssa Hopster28.48aHighland - P      
16.12Shannon Lords28.61aHillcrest      
17.10Camille Asay28.76aSkyline      
18.11Justine Walker28.87aBonneville      
19.10Kryshawna Muse28.91aCentury      
20.11Marie Birch28.99aMadison      
21.10Lauren Scott29.40aPocatello      
22.11Cassidy Elgan29.64aHighland - P      
23.10Maelyn Davies29.84aRigby      
24.11Jessica Rammell29.86aBonneville      
25.10Qaren Whitworth30.14aCentury      
26.10Maria Kotter30.68aShelley      
27.11Emily Peterson30.74aRigby      
28.12Brianne Lind31.01aChallis      
29.9Kiley Kawamura31.01aIdaho Falls      
30.11Adrianna Hashem31.32aPocatello      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jacqueline Lee1:00.36aSugar-Salem      
2.12Becca Aplington1:00.44aPocatello      
3.12Bailey Brown1:02.52aBlackfoot      
4.11Kelsey Belnap1:04.16aHighland - P      
5.12Courtney Thayne1:04.57aHighland - P      
6.10Cindy Davis1:05.13aSkyline      
7.12Audrey Welker1:05.33aHillcrest      
8.12Kate Hill1:06.82aMadison      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.9Jada John-Lewis1:04.19aHillcrest      
2.9Kati Baker1:04.47aHillcrest      
3.9Shaina Hansen1:05.38aRigby      
4.9Kaila Wilson1:05.41aShelley      
5.9Katie Mallard1:05.57aBonneville      
6.9Savanah Youngblood1:05.99aSkyline      
7.9Baili Reed1:06.23aPocatello      
8.9Madison Pilster1:07.04aBlackfoot      
9.9Kelsey Robinson1:07.11aSkyline      
10.9Brittney Killian1:07.56aSkyline      
11.9Haylie Hill1:08.61aSkyline      
12.9Rina Grover1:08.65aBonneville      
13.9Amanda Overocker1:11.03aHighland - P      
14.9Hannah Allen1:12.38aIdaho Falls      
15.9Sierra Weingartner1:18.80aIdaho Falls      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Becca Aplington1:01.58aPocatello      
2.12Jacqueline Lee1:01.65aSugar-Salem      
3.12Bailey Brown1:03.18aBlackfoot      
4.10Cindy Davis1:05.10aSkyline      
5.12Audrey Welker1:05.51aHillcrest      
6.11Kelsey Belnap1:05.52aHighland - P      
7.12Courtney Thayne1:05.62aHighland - P      
8.12Kate Hill1:06.74aMadison      
9.11Brekah Reid1:07.14aHillcrest      
10.12Leesa Wangsgard1:07.31aHillcrest      
11.11Kayla Curtis1:10.22aRigby      
12.11Cassidy Elgan1:10.45aHighland - P      
13.12Matty Craney1:10.72aCentury      
14.10Makayla Call1:14.37aRigby      
15.10Whitney Moss1:16.14aIdaho Falls      
16.10Mercedes Erikson1:17.83aIdaho Falls      
11Brittney HillNTFirth      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Hannah McInturff2:20.79aCentury      
2.10Callie Evans2:24.86aHillcrest      
3.9Korbin Traughber2:25.09aButte County      
4.12Karlee Brown2:25.93aBonneville      
12Lindsay Taylor2:27.8Rigby      
5.12Lindsay Taylor2:28.06aRigby      
6.11Alyssia Lewis2:30.55aHighland - P      
7.12Shaelyn Dana2:31.96aMadison      
8.10Tylee Newman2:33.63aWest Jefferson      
9.11Angeline Getty2:34.27aChallis      
10.10McKenzie Karl2:34.73aMadison      
11.9Kendra Brown2:35.37aBonneville      
12.9Christie Seedall2:38.73aBonneville      
13.11Ellie Stanger2:38.89aMadison      
14.9Rachel Coronado2:40.76aShelley      
15.9Carly Hansen2:41.20aButte County      
16.10Hailee Hollingsworth2:43.96aHighland - P      
17.12Adrianne Belger2:45.05aSkyline      
18.11Emily Schmidt2:48.19aSkyline      
19.11Nicole Helm2:49.81aChallis      
20.9Morgan Miller2:54.98aChallis      
21.10Madi Westphal3:00.91aSkyline      
22.11Mary Wilson3:05.31aIdaho Falls      
23.12Kelli Parkhurst3:12.97aHillcrest      
24.9Sarah Black3:49.82aIdaho Falls      
9Hannah AllenNTIdaho Falls      
11Brekah ReidNTHillcrest      
11Courtney BrownNTHillcrest      
11Ruby JenkinsNTCentury      
10Kathryn PerryNTHillcrest      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Hannah McInturff5:21.85aCentury      
2.10Callie Evans5:41.15aHillcrest      
3.11Brianne Garner5:41.66aMadison      
4.9Carly Hansen5:42.33aButte County      
5.10Tylee Newman5:46.69aWest Jefferson      
6.11Angeline Getty5:47.13aChallis      
7.10Karli Lundquist5:48.51aRigby      
8.9Casey Carpenter5:48.58aIdaho Falls      
9.11Kylie Hutchison5:49.01aHighland - P      
10.9Korbin Traughber5:50.61aButte County      
11.11Mariah Meyer5:51.08aHighland - P      
12.12Lindsey Acor5:51.94aHillcrest      
13.9Madison Kunz5:54.78aIdaho Falls      
14.9Alexis Wilks5:55.25aHighland - P      
15.9Brittany Thornock5:55.50aBonneville      
16.10Sidney Acor5:55.79aHillcrest      
17.11Emily Galbraith6:02.62aSugar-Salem      
18.12Nicole Whitbeck6:02.96aIdaho Falls      
19.10Julie Stutz6:04.33aMadison      
20.11Sherray Callistini6:09.48aChallis      
21.11Courtney Brown6:11.34aHillcrest      
22.9Kendra Brown6:17.59aBonneville      
23.10Mccall Jacobson6:20.97aMadison      
24.9Rachel Coronado6:23.39aShelley      
25.10Kathryn Perry6:29.37aHillcrest      
26.11Emily Schmidt6:30.45aSkyline      
27.12Sophie Hofmann6:38.63aPocatello      
28.10Madi Westphal6:49.28aSkyline      
29.12Brianne Lind6:57.31aChallis      
30.12Adrianne Belger6:57.72aSkyline      
31.10Tristan Youngstrom7:09.80aRigby      
32.10Whitney Youngstrom7:22.34aRigby      
10Rachel BallNTBonneville      
10Camille JolleyNTFirth      
11Nicole HelmNTChallis      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.9Kamberlee Allison5:54.56aMadison      
2.9Alexandria Myler6:11.92aRigby      
3.9Raegan Anderton6:23.80aHighland - P      
4.9Morgan Miller6:27.45aChallis      
5.9Stephanie Bachman6:32.04aHighland - P      
6.9Shalane Carson6:50.49aHillcrest      
7.9Sami McCain6:53.43aHillcrest      
8.9Jenna Lythgoe7:35.88aIdaho Falls      
9.9Sarah Black8:25.12aIdaho Falls      
9Kendal ArmstrongNTBlackfoot      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jocelyn Allen11:49.58a North Fremont      
2.10Callie Evans11:55.56aHillcrest      
3.10Tylee Newman12:05.40aWest Jefferson      
4.9Carly Hansen12:16.70aButte County      
5.11Angeline Getty12:20.55aChallis      
6.10Karli Lundquist12:31.10aRigby      
7.11Mariah Meyer12:38.75aHighland - P      
8.12Lindsey Acor12:55.00aHillcrest      
9.11Emily Galbraith12:55.33aSugar-Salem      
10.9Brittany Thornock13:03.72aBonneville      
11.10Rachel Ball13:05.30aBonneville      
12.11Courtney Brown13:18.03aHillcrest      
13.11Brianne Garner13:19.37aMadison      
14.10Kathryn Perry13:22.03aHillcrest      
15.9Rachel Coronado13:22.12aShelley      
16.10Mccall Jacobson13:22.84aMadison      
17.10Julie Stutz13:23.04aMadison      
18.11Sherray Callistini13:23.19aChallis      
19.11Emily Schmidt13:42.06aSkyline      
20.11Nicole Helm13:58.83aChallis      
21.11Amanda Allen14:00.56aPocatello      
22.12Sophie Hofmann14:02.72aPocatello      
23.11Mary Wilson14:34.50aIdaho Falls      
24.10Christianna Johnson15:10.93aCentury      
10Laken CatesNTHighland - P      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cree Phillips15.48aRigby      
2.12Chari Hawkins15.79aMadison      
3.12Andrea Adams17.26aHillcrest      
4.11Lyndsay Tillotson17.34a Mackay      
5.10Kenzie Cook18.12aMadison      
6.11Kandis Wilde18.18aIdaho Falls      
7.10Jessica Smith18.43aPocatello      
8.12Tina Reis18.48aRigby      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Freshman - Finals
1.9Aleena Kugath17.49aMadison      
2.9Brittany Permann17.52aHillcrest      
3.9Kayla Adams17.66aRigby      
4.9Jaimee Hancock17.82aRigby      
5.9Shayla Henderson18.67aPocatello      
6.9Kassandra Clegg19.19aSkyline      
7.9Kaitlyn Grady19.73aHighland - P      
8.9Kennedy Ames19.95aSkyline      
9.9Kalyssa Nebecker21.04aSkyline      
10.9Stephanie Howard21.50aCentury      
11.9Erin Nelson21.79aPocatello      
12.9Lauren Knutson21.86aIdaho Falls      
13.9Mickenzie Haan22.69aIdaho Falls      
14.9Alexis Hansen22.96aSkyline      
15.9Danielle Nichols24.07aCentury      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Chari Hawkins15.32aMadison      
2.11Cree Phillips16.31aRigby      
3.11Kandis Wilde16.66aIdaho Falls      
4.11Lyndsay Tillotson17.19a Mackay      
5.12Andrea Adams17.71aHillcrest      
6.10Kenzie Cook17.75aMadison      
7.10Jessica Smith18.10aPocatello      
8.12Tina Reis18.18aRigby      
9.10Tanisha White18.90aHighland - P      
10.9Falishia Correll19.60aCentury      
11.10Cassidy Wilde19.67aShelley      
12.12Alexis Wilson21.67aHighland - P      
13.11Verna Jam21.85aCentury      
14.12Lindsey Barkow21.91aIdaho Falls      
12Chelsea KoeplinNTFirth      
11Alisha AndersonNTHighland - P      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cree Phillips46.58aRigby      
2.12Karlee Brown48.50aBonneville      
3.12Andrea Adams48.73aHillcrest      
4.11Lyndsay Tillotson50.46a Mackay      
5.11Melanie Klingler50.50aSkyline      
6.10Blayre Thiel50.86aBonneville      
7.9Shayla Henderson51.79aPocatello      
8.11Michelle Strom53.57aIdaho Falls      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Karlee Brown48.70aBonneville      
2.11Cree Phillips48.87aRigby      
3.12Andrea Adams49.33aHillcrest      
4.10Blayre Thiel50.83aBonneville      
5.11Lyndsay Tillotson51.15a Mackay      
6.11Melanie Klingler51.84aSkyline      
7.9Shayla Henderson53.32aPocatello      
8.11Michelle Strom54.74aIdaho Falls      
9.9Kassandra Clegg55.25aSkyline      
10.9Kennedy Ames55.78aSkyline      
11.12Tina Reis57.03aRigby      
12.11Ruby Jenkins57.32aCentury      
13.9Mickenzie Haan1:04.63aIdaho Falls      
14.9Danielle Nichols1:04.92aCentury      
15.12Lindsey Barkow1:07.06aIdaho Falls      
16.9Stephanie Howard1:07.25aCentury      
17.9Erin Nelson1:08.69aPocatello      
9Kalyssa NebeckerNTSkyline      
11Alisha AndersonNTHighland - P      
9Alexis HansenNTSkyline      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Whitney Brown
Avarie Skinner
McKell Marlor
Nikki Ferrin
51.47aMadison      
2.-Marlee Echohawk
Megan Tyson
Kryshawna Muse
Sharaya Scovil
52.02aCentury      
3.-Camille Asay
Melanie Klingler
Melanie Martin
Karlee Balginy
52.49aSkyline      
4.-Katie Mallard
Kelli Nelson
Justine Walker
Blayre Thiel
52.69aBonneville      
-Relay Team 53.1Rigby      
5.-Anngela Burt
Shakira Horn
Emily Peterson
Kylee Davies
53.36aRigby      
6.-Angie Kidman
Kaila Wilson
Samantha Orme
Chelsie Tuller
54.02aShelley      
7.-Relay Team 55.71aPocatello      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Freshman - Finals
1.-Katie Farnes
Brittany Permann
Marissa Johnson
Jada John-Lewis
54.03aHillcrest      
2.-Jaimee Hancock
Alexandria Myler
Shaina Hansen
Kayla Adams
55.54aRigby      
3.-Madison Pilster
Randi Scheer
Jordan Bergeson
Mariana Andrade
55.56aBlackfoot      
4.-Haylie Hill
Brittney Killian
Ashlee Steel
Kelsey Robinson
56.39aSkyline      
-Ashley Grover
Kassie Klingler
Kamberlee Allison
Aleena Kugath
NTMadison      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Throwers - Finals
1.-Lindsey Winmill
Chelsea Freeman
Alaina Grover
Whitney Hansen
1:01.93aMadison      
2.-Saquoyah Killian
Caryn Wendt
Jessalyn Harrison
Alisha Thomas
1:20.17aSkyline      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:50.70aPocatello      
2.-Audrey Welker
Kati Baker
Jada John-Lewis
Brittany Permann
1:51.19aHillcrest      
3.-Bailey Brown
Dakota Mecham
Brooke Hepworth
Jessica Gutenberger
1:51.33aBlackfoot      
4.-Tanisha White
Kelsey Belnap
Alyssa Hopster
Courtney Thayne
1:52.33aHighland - P      
5.-Kate Hill
Nikki Ferrin
Marie Birch
Avarie Skinner
1:53.10aMadison      
6.-Camille Asay
Melanie Klingler
Melanie Martin
Karlee Balginy
1:53.68aSkyline      
7.-Angie Kidman
Kaila Wilson
Samantha Orme
Teresa Gustaveson
1:54.67aShelley      
-Kylee Davies
Alli Furniss
Shakira Horn
Anngela Burt
DQRigby      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jessica Gutenberger
Brooke Hepworth
Dakota Mecham
Bailey Brown
4:15.45aBlackfoot      
2.-Andrea Adams
Leesa Wangsgard
Lindsey Acor
Callie Evans
4:24.63aHillcrest      
3.-Kate Hill
Whitney Brown
McKenzie Karl
Ellie Stanger
4:26.05aMadison      
4.-Kelsey Belnap
Tanisha White
Cassidy Elgan
Courtney Thayne
4:28.03aHighland - P      
5.-Shaina Hansen
Alexandria Myler
Kayla Adams
Lindsay Taylor
4:31.29aRigby      
6.-Kelsey Robinson
Brittney Killian
Haylie Hill
Savanah Youngblood
4:41.20aSkyline      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-McKenzie Karl
Ellie Stanger
Kate Hill
Shaelyn Dana
10:21.00aMadison      
2.-Sidney Acor
Kathryn Perry
Kati Baker
Lindsey Acor
10:35.69aHillcrest      
3.-Alexis Wilks
Laken Cates
Kylie Hutchison
Alyssia Lewis
10:41.34aHighland - P      
4.-Hannah Allen
Nicole Whitbeck
Casey Carpenter
Madison Kunz
10:48.86aIdaho Falls      
-Adrianne Belger
Chantelle Twede
Emily Schmidt
Madi Westphal
NTSkyline      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Whitney Amoth40-05.00Buhl      
2.12Jessalyn Harrison37-00.50Skyline      
3.11Alaina Grover35-00.00Madison      
4.11Caryn Wendt34-08.00Skyline      
5.10Tasha Powell34-07.50Pocatello      
6.12Shantel Putnam32-04.00Blackfoot      
7.12Bailey Brown30-08.00Blackfoot      
8.11Saquoyah Killian30-02.00Skyline      
9.10Alli Furniss29-07.00Rigby      
10.11Whitney Hansen29-04.00Madison      
11.11Dani Huston29-00.00Idaho Falls      
12.11Lindsay Robertson28-08.00Madison      
13.11Sadi Andreason28-07.50Butte County      
14.12Elizabeth Tanner27-04.50Buhl      
15.10Haley Trauntvein26-05.00Bonneville      
12Morgan PetersonNDHillcrest      
12Alisha ThomasNDSkyline      
10Alexis DenisonNDIdaho Falls      
10Rebecca CareagaNDIdaho Falls      
10Aspen DyeNDSkyline      
10Jasmine PalmerNDHighland - P      
10Abbie ThompsonNDHillcrest      
11Tabea WillenbacherNDHillcrest      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Freshman - Finals
1.9Shelby Izler30-01.00Pocatello      
2.9Krista Hamilton29-00.50Blackfoot      
3.9Lisa Burkey24-09.50Pocatello      
4.9Jordyn Kempkers24-06.50Idaho Falls      
5.9Caitlin McNamara23-02.50Idaho Falls      
6.9Emily Larsen15-08.00Bonneville      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Caryn Wendt107-00Skyline      
2.11Dani Huston103-11Idaho Falls      
3.10Alli Furniss101-03Rigby      
10Alli Furniss101'Rigby      
4.12Elizabeth Tanner98-09Buhl      
5.11Saquoyah Killian91-01Skyline      
6.12Morgan Peterson90-03Hillcrest      
7.11Chelsea Freeman89-06Madison      
8.11Lindsay Robertson88-03Madison      
8.12Jessalyn Harrison88-03Skyline      
10.11Sadi Andreason87-09Butte County      
11.10Abbie Thompson83-01Hillcrest      
12.10Tasha Powell80-10Pocatello      
13.10Aspen Dye79-08Skyline      
14.10Jasmine Palmer77-06Highland - P      
15.9Jordyn Kempkers75-05Idaho Falls      
16.9Shelby Izler71-03Pocatello      
17.11Alaina Grover70-05Madison      
11Jennifer DonaldsonNDCentury      
10Haley TrauntveinNDBonneville      
9Brenna LangueinNDPocatello      
9Falishia CorrellNDCentury      
11Tabea WillenbacherNDHillcrest      
11Savanna BoyceNDRigby      
10Rebecca CareagaNDIdaho Falls      
10Reagan StreeperNDBonneville      
12Alisha ThomasNDSkyline      
10Hailey BrownNDRigby      
11Whitney AmothNDBuhl      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chari Hawkins5-05.00Madison      
2.11Emily Fielding5-00.00Firth      
3.9Katelyn Zabriskie5-00.00Idaho Falls      
4.10Sharaya Scovil5-00.00Century      
5.11Jessica Rammell5-00.00Bonneville      
6.9Jada John-Lewis5-00.00Hillcrest      
12Alexis WilsonNHHighland - P      
9Kaitlyn GradyNHHighland - P      
10Shakira HornNHRigby      
9Kassie KlinglerNHMadison      
9Taeja DavisNHBonneville      
10Madeline BridgesNHRigby      
9Marley TaylorNHIdaho Falls      
10Kathryn BrownNHBonneville      
9Aleena KugathNHMadison      
11Brittany HottelNHPocatello      
12Chantelle TwedeNHSkyline      
12Mersadie GroverNHRigby      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kylee Davies10-00.00Rigby      
2.11Emily Peterson8-06.00Rigby      
3.10Blayre Thiel8-00.00Bonneville      
3.12Sarah Windes8-00.00Skyline      
5.11Sherray Callistini8-00.00Challis      
6.11Nicole Helm8-00.00Challis      
7.11Brittney Hill7-06.00Firth      
8.12Mackenzie Mobley7-00.00Rigby      
9Katie TuckerNHBlackfoot      
11Amanda PooleyNHCentury      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chari Hawkins17-00.00Madison      
2.11Cree Phillips16-04.00Rigby      
3.12Becca Aplington15-09.50Pocatello      
4.11Brittany Hottel15-05.00Pocatello      
5.11Chelsie Pope15-04.00Butte County      
6.9Kelli Nelson15-03.00Bonneville      
7.11Alyssa Hopster15-02.00Highland - P      
8.11Kandis Wilde14-10.50Idaho Falls      
9.12Chantelle Twede14-09.50Skyline      
10.10Cindy Davis14-09.00Skyline      
11.12Angie Kidman14-08.50Shelley      
12.11Marie Birch14-06.00Madison      
11Emily FieldingNDFirth      
11Amanda PooleyNDCentury      
12Brianne LindNDChallis      
10Shakira HornNDRigby      
10Anngela BurtNDRigby      
12Addie Jo JackmanNDBlackfoot      
9Kati BakerNDHillcrest      
9Kaitlyn GradyNDHighland - P      
12Alexis WilsonNDHighland - P      
9Rina GroverNDBonneville      
11Alexis StandleyNDCentury      
12Brooke HepworthNDBlackfoot      
10Makenzie GrovesNDCentury      
10Alexis PearsonNDButte County      
11Avarie SkinnerNDMadison      
10Brigette PopeNDButte County      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Freshman - Finals
1.9Bailey Woodbury14-08.75 Mackay      
2.9Marissa Johnson14-06.50Hillcrest      
3.9Ali Johnson14-06.00Highland - P      
4.9Aleena Kugath14-05.25Madison      
5.9Katelyn Zabriskie14-03.50Idaho Falls      
6.9Savanah Youngblood14-02.50Skyline      
7.9Abigail Olsen13-11.00Highland - P      
8.9Micaila Minnix13-08.00Idaho Falls      
9.9Kati Baker12-07.25Hillcrest      
10.9Taylor Beckstead12-00.50Hillcrest      
11.9Kylie Bergeson11-11.25Blackfoot      
12.9Jordan Bergeson11-11.00Blackfoot      
13.9Sarah Shaw11-00.00Challis      
14.9Nicole Ker9-09.50Bonneville      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Abigail Olsen35-07.00Highland - P      
2.11Alyssa Hopster33-07.00Highland - P      
3.11Chelsie Pope32-10.75Butte County      
4.12Melanie Martin32-07.50Skyline      
5.12Chantelle Twede32-06.25Skyline      
6.10Cindy Davis31-10.75Skyline      
7.9Shayla Henderson31-04.50Pocatello      
8.12Mersadie Grover31-01.00Rigby      
9.10Jessica Gutenberger30-09.00Blackfoot      
10.10Megan Tyson30-07.00Century      
12Mersadie Grover30'6Rigby      
11.9Kayla Adams30-05.00Rigby      
11.11Mikyla Park30-05.00Madison      
11Emily FieldingNDFirth      
12Mesa WilliamsNDFirth      
12Leesa WangsgardNDHillcrest      
12Tina ReisNDRigby      
9Brianna RushtonNDPocatello      
10Makenzie GrovesNDCentury      
10Alexis PearsonNDButte County      
10Nateijie TrumanNDBlackfoot      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.