Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFreshmanThrowersFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Max Asay11.21aSkyline (ID)
2.12Brent Johnson11.54aHillcrest
3.12Jarom West11.72aRigby
4.12Joe Rasmussen11.86aHighland - P
5.11Alex Baker12.02aIdaho Falls
6.12Scott Bailey12.03aBonneville
7.10Camden Fielding12.49aIdaho Falls
8.12Cleat Merrill12.54aMadison
 

100 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.9David Conttreras12.03aBlackfoot
2.9Cordon Mecham12.04aSkyline (ID)
3.9Tanner Nelson12.09aSkyline (ID)
4.9Greyden Clark12.17aIdaho Falls
5.9Rhett Richards12.31aRigby
6.9Cameron Miller12.39aHillcrest
7.9James Rupp12.47aCentury
8.9Sam Baldwin12.48aMadison
9.9Leki Syddall12.58aRigby
10.9Ben Winfree12.71aMadison
11.9Sawyer Varvel12.74aBonneville
12.9Jake Murdoch12.80aShelley
13.9Tyler Ray12.81aCentury
14.9Tanner Woodland12.84aHillcrest
15.9Shawn Ybarra12.93aBonneville
16.9Clark Wilkinson13.12aHighland - P
17.9Kyle Oler13.16aShelley
18.9Cayston Pickens13.26aHighland - P
19.9Chance Hill13.33aPocatello
20.9Christopher Rucks15.78aIdaho Falls
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Max Asay11.03aSkyline (ID)
2.12Brent Johnson11.29aHillcrest
3.12Jarom West11.49aRigby
4.10Camden Fielding11.53aIdaho Falls
5.11Alex Baker11.53aIdaho Falls
6.12Joe Rasmussen11.53aHighland - P
7.12Cleat Merrill11.67aMadison
8.12Scott Bailey11.68aBonneville
9.11Robert Powell11.79aMadison
10.12Devin Droghei11.84aHillcrest
11.10Kase Howell11.87aHighland - P
12.12Chance Smith11.94aIdaho Falls
13.10Brent Empey12.06aHillcrest
14.11Wes Mortensen12.12aSugar-Salem
15.10Nathan Anderson12.13aSkyline (ID)
16.11Tyson Hofman12.14aPocatello
17.10Austin Wilde12.14aShelley
18.11Kenzy Fogle12.16aSugar-Salem
19.12Dillon Filiaga12.23aHighland - P
20.11Myles Marshbank12.25aSkyline (ID)
21.10Lane Miller12.48aPocatello
22.11Cody Spencer12.51aCentury
23.9Riley Howard12.55aBonneville
24.10Zachary Raines12.66aRigby
12Kent MasulonisNTMadison
11Brandon SomsenNTSugar-Salem
9Tate BrownNTShelley
12Case JolleyNTFirth
11Aaron OttersteinNTPocatello
11Jarom HydeNTRigby
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jarom West22.75aRigby
1.12Jarom West23.35aRigby
2.12Brent Johnson23.50aHillcrest
3.12Davis Wasden23.68aMadison
4.11Robert Powell23.91aMadison
5.12Bo Evans24.40aShelley
6.12Riley Esplin24.56aHillcrest
7.12Sam Romney24.65aSugar-Salem
8.12Jackson Walker24.96aIdaho Falls
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jarom West22.75aRigby
2.12Davis Wasden23.14aMadison
3.12Bo Evans23.22aShelley
4.12Brent Johnson23.23aHillcrest
5.12Sam Romney23.56aSugar-Salem
6.11Robert Powell23.57aMadison
7.12Jackson Walker24.04aIdaho Falls
8.12Riley Esplin24.05aHillcrest
9.12Andrew Smith24.18aBonneville
10.10Kase Howell24.27aHighland - P
11.10Lane Miller24.46aPocatello
12.12Adrian Coffey24.59aBonneville
13.11Derek Kaasa24.81aSkyline (ID)
14.10Brent Empey24.82aHillcrest
15.11Lex Baldwin24.89aMadison
16.12Tyler Hargraves25.04aPocatello
17.11Jan Klenha25.14aIdaho Falls
18.10Sky Begin25.19aIdaho Falls
19.9Tanner Tingey25.33aHighland - P
20.11Joseph Pearce25.39aSkyline (ID)
21.10Austin Peila25.43aSkyline (ID)
22.10Zachary Raines25.56aRigby
23.12Kody Christensen25.93aBonneville
24.9Kyle Oler26.52aShelley
25.9Jake Murdoch26.97aShelley
26.11Camron McFnadde27.85aCentury
11Austin LewisNTHighland - P
10Kamen McCulloughNTRigby
11Wes MortensenNTSugar-Salem
10Jacob JardineNTPocatello
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sawyer Jeter51.64aPocatello
2.12Sam Romney52.43aSugar-Salem
3.12Chase Howell53.37aHillcrest
4.11Nate Walrath54.13aIdaho Falls
5.10Derek Smith54.84aMadison
6.10Nathan Anderson55.50aSkyline (ID)
7.12Thomas Johansen57.70aSugar-Salem
11Marcus PolingNTIdaho Falls
 

400 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.9David Conttreras55.44aBlackfoot
2.9Riley Howard55.76aBonneville
3.9James Rupp56.34aCentury
4.9Tanner Tingey57.19aHighland - P
5.9Matt Egbert57.42aSkyline (ID)
6.9Cordon Mecham57.51aSkyline (ID)
7.9Dallon Echohawk58.40aHighland - P
8.9Tyler Ray58.56aCentury
9.9Tate Brown58.66aShelley
10.9Sawyer Varvel59.63aBonneville
11.9Kade Christensen1:00.54aHillcrest
12.9Chase Wightman1:00.74aMadison
13.9Skyler Barnes1:00.84aRigby
14.9Greyden Clark1:01.58aIdaho Falls
15.9Chance Hill1:03.93aPocatello
16.9Rais Hansen1:05.68aMadison
9Tanner WoodlandNTHillcrest
9Dalin WendtNTSkyline (ID)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Sawyer Jeter51.67aPocatello
2.11Marcus Poling52.31aIdaho Falls
3.12Chase Howell52.81aHillcrest
4.12Sam Romney53.10aSugar-Salem
5.10Derek Smith54.16aMadison
6.11Nate Walrath54.32aIdaho Falls
7.12Thomas Johansen54.32aSugar-Salem
8.10Nathan Anderson54.35aSkyline (ID)
9.10Zach Schweinsberg54.74aHillcrest
10.11Derek Cherry54.74aRigby
11.11Cade Colling54.84aBonneville
12.11Jacob Bystrom54.93aSkyline (ID)
13.12Josh Smith55.04aBonneville
14.11Lex Baldwin55.22aMadison
15.11Zac Hansen55.25aButte County
16.10Gavin Ritchie55.54aRigby
17.12Dallin Perkins55.80aMadison
18.12Tyler Hargraves55.93aPocatello
19.10Daniel Heikila56.28aHighland - P
20.12Terrell Walker56.42aCentury
21.11Nick Doffing56.43aHillcrest
22.12Kody Christensen56.56aBonneville
23.11Joe Hafen57.01aIdaho Falls
24.12Landon Poulter57.02aRigby
25.12Kyle Nauman57.99aBlackfoot
26.12Daniel Crain58.04aShelley
27.11Joseph Pearce58.32aSkyline (ID)
28.10Chris Heggenberger58.45aPocatello
29.10Josh Alpaugh1:00.70aHighland - P
30.10Thomas Luker1:02.70aHighland - P
31.10Zach Peterson1:04.23aShelley
32.12Sebi Christelow1:08.29aCentury
10Austin WildeNTShelley
11Jace SorensenNTFirth
11Dakota NelsonNTFirth
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Stutz1:59.90aMadison
2.10Dallin Farnsworth2:02.21aHighland - P
3.11Ty Tritthart2:03.36aChallis
4.12Jacob Scoville2:06.12aHillcrest
5.12Zac Eddy2:06.68aHillcrest
6.12Thomas Johansen2:06.90aSugar-Salem
7.12Brycen Wintch2:06.99aBonneville
8.10Tyler Jaszkowiak2:07.05aChallis
9.10Jacob Jonas2:07.92aPocatello
10.12Dale Dunn2:08.09aHillcrest
11.12Shawn Stoddard2:08.50aBonneville
12.10Will Wightman2:08.95aSkyline (ID)
13.12Kenny Reed2:11.51aCentury
14.9Bryan Grigg2:12.36aHighland - P
15.11Jacob Wade2:13.79aMadison
16.11Jarom Boswell2:14.16aRigby
17.10Daniel Robinson2:15.13aIdaho Falls
18.12Kyle Nauman2:15.45aBlackfoot
19.11Chris Lyons2:15.49aHighland - P
20.11Zac Hansen2:15.73aButte County
21.9Cody Lind2:16.05aChallis
22.11Jeremy Romrell2:16.77aIdaho Falls
23.10Steven Brugger2:17.25aMadison
24.10Andrew Roybal2:17.46aBonneville
25.10Danny Schwendiman2:17.68aIdaho Falls
26.11Joseph Fielding2:18.14aRigby
27.10Duke Madsen2:18.50aRigby
28.10Adam Scoville2:18.54aIdaho Falls
29.10Jacob Hopkins2:20.92aCentury
30.11Trevor Westphal2:25.93aSkyline (ID)
31.9Brandon Smith2:28.97aCentury
32.12Dominic Middleton2:32.52aSkyline (ID)
12Joshua WilbergNTFirth
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Crofts4:38.19aHillcrest
2.12Rowland Grover4:43.93aBonneville
3.11Richard Kennedy4:44.46aRigby
4.10Daniel Perry4:48.02aRigby
5.12Kolton Williams4:49.18aBonneville
6.11Ty Tritthart4:49.78aChallis
7.10Brandon Garner4:50.42aSugar-Salem
8.10Josh Wilson4:50.60aHighland - P
9.11James Wilson4:51.36aChallis
10.11Braden Tanner4:51.41aHighland - P
11.12Stephen Anderson4:51.68aMadison
12.10Jake Powell4:52.03aHillcrest
13.11Conrad Christiansen4:54.22aSkyline (ID)
14.12Sam Whitworth4:54.39aHillcrest
15.11Joseph West4:54.57aIdaho Falls
16.12C. J. Huntsman4:54.90aIdaho Falls
17.9Kaden Clay4:56.19aHighland - P
18.10Brayden Sampson4:57.55aMadison
19.10Trevor Clarke4:58.61aIdaho Falls
20.10Chas Sperry4:59.04aSkyline (ID)
21.12Terrell Walker4:59.35aCentury
22.12C.J. Parkinson5:00.56aSugar-Salem
23.12Alex Galbraith5:01.62aSugar-Salem
24.11Connor Kunz5:01.76aRigby
25.10Tyler Jaszkowiak5:06.33aChallis
26.11Dylan Lammers5:06.34aCentury
27.10Jacob Jonas5:06.34aPocatello
28.12Brycen Wintch5:07.11aBonneville
29.12Jacob Scoville5:10.61aHillcrest
30.11Kevin Meek5:11.25aIdaho Falls
31.10Jay Parkinson5:13.09aChallis
32.10Blake Jensen5:14.08aPocatello
33.10Trevor Wood5:19.27aSkyline (ID)
34.11Jacob Wade5:30.00aMadison
35.11Cody Harrison5:46.13aCentury
36.9Garren Ankney6:20.61aCentury
11Kirk ForceNTPocatello
12Joshua WilbergNTFirth
12Jeff GriffinNTIdaho Falls
11Preston ChristensenNTFirth
 

1600 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.9Kohl Bingham4:57.33aBlackfoot
2.9Cody Lind
5:00.67aChallis
3.9Dustin Duke5:01.73aHillcrest
4.9Paul Cannon5:05.84aBlackfoot
5.9Tyler Lewis5:06.06aIdaho Falls
6.9Dillon Kunz5:08.76aRigby
7.9Kaden Larson5:09.55aRigby
8.9Mason Gibson5:16.57aSkyline (ID)
9.9Tyler Klingler5:29.34aBonneville
10.10Tyler Higgins5:29.55aPocatello
11.9Ben Hong5:31.46aBlackfoot
12.9Alex Schmidt5:31.93aSkyline (ID)
13.9Josh Bochenek5:32.07aMadison
14.9Jeff Schroeter5:41.15aCentury
15.9Derek Roper5:42.19aIdaho Falls
16.9Tyler Melander5:43.83aIdaho Falls
17.9Brian Green5:46.29aHighland - P
18.9Bryan Glass5:46.97aIdaho Falls
19.9Omar Yanez5:49.12aIdaho Falls
20.9Brandon Sanchez5:49.61aIdaho Falls
21.9Christian Garcia5:50.46aSkyline (ID)
22.9Preston Niebuhr5:51.89aHillcrest
23.9Charlie Burgert5:52.88aIdaho Falls
24.9Chase Bolinder5:53.58aFirth
25.9Alex Wilde5:59.59aSkyline (ID)
26.9Alex Deathrage6:15.41aHighland - P
27.9Sandro Rosborough6:42.84aCentury
9Parker AndersonNTMadison
9Kyle BaldwinNTBonneville
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Crofts9:47.40aHillcrest
2.11Richard Kennedy9:58.44aRigby
3.11Braden Tanner10:14.92aHighland - P
4.11James Wilson10:17.55aChallis
5.12Kolton Williams10:20.69aBonneville
6.10Daniel Perry10:28.35aRigby
7.10Trevor Clarke10:29.37aIdaho Falls
8.12Jacob Hall10:29.41aHighland - P
9.10Jake Powell10:30.30aHillcrest
10.11Chris Lyons10:30.41aHighland - P
11.12Alex Galbraith10:30.91aSugar-Salem
12.12Stephen Anderson10:31.49aMadison
13.10Brandon Garner10:33.89aSugar-Salem
14.11Dylan Lammers10:34.86aCentury
15.10Brayden Sampson10:38.75aMadison
16.11Conrad Christiansen10:39.71aSkyline (ID)
17.12Sam Whitworth10:39.90aHillcrest
18.10Chas Sperry10:44.47aSkyline (ID)
19.11Joseph West10:55.92aIdaho Falls
20.11Kevin Meek10:59.73aIdaho Falls
21.12C.J. Parkinson11:04.17aSugar-Salem
22.11Holden Cude11:15.25aBonneville
23.10Blake Jensen11:19.38aPocatello
24.10Trevor Wood11:31.12aSkyline (ID)
25.10Steven Brugger11:40.29aMadison
26.10Patrick Wilson11:42.47aBonneville
27.10Seth Clarke11:53.93aRigby
28.11Cody Harrison11:57.47aCentury
29.11Kirk Force12:21.91aPocatello
30.9Brandon Smith13:17.97aCentury
12Joshua WilbergNTFirth
10Tyler JaszkowiakNTChallis
11Preston ChristensenNTFirth
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brent Johnson15.07aHillcrest
2.12Anthony Saupe15.16aIdaho Falls
3.12Ryan Conan15.52aSkyline (ID)
4.10Kyler Wightman16.41aMadison
5.10Dylan Raymond16.65aIdaho Falls
6.11Tanner Bodily16.91aSkyline (ID)
7.11Josh (Taylor) Wilson17.19aShelley
8.12Joe Rasmussen17.40aHighland - P
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Freshman - Finals

1.9Kyler Howell17.24aHillcrest
2.9Cody Bowden18.09aRigby
3.9Sam D'Amico18.37aPocatello
4.9Braden Parkinson20.00aMadison
5.9Dakota Anderson21.02aRigby
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ryan Conan15.23aSkyline (ID)
2.12Brent Johnson15.26aHillcrest
3.12Anthony Saupe15.29aIdaho Falls
4.10Kyler Wightman16.20aMadison
5.10Dylan Raymond16.27aIdaho Falls
6.11Josh (Taylor) Wilson16.38aShelley
7.12Joe Rasmussen16.47aHighland - P
8.11Tanner Bodily16.67aSkyline (ID)
9.11Carson Cox17.04aSkyline (ID)
10.11Colter Yde17.05aSkyline (ID)
11.10Ben Barrus17.38aSugar-Salem
12.10Cody Fowers17.41aPocatello
13.11Spencer Fullmer17.58aRigby
14.12Kent Cherrington18.00aSugar-Salem
15.10Jason Fisher19.00aHillcrest
16.10Dillon Dopp19.01aHillcrest
17.11Camron McFnadde24.13aCentury
10Alex MorenoNTHighland - P
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Conan40.51aSkyline (ID)
2.10Dylan Raymond41.09aIdaho Falls
3.12Bo Evans41.80aShelley
4.12Jackson Walker41.96aIdaho Falls
5.11Carson Cox42.90aSkyline (ID)
6.12Joe Rasmussen43.18aHighland - P
7.12Kent Cherrington45.01aSugar-Salem
11Colter YdeNTSkyline (ID)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Bo Evans40.49aShelley
2.12Ryan Conan40.50aSkyline (ID)
3.10Dylan Raymond41.13aIdaho Falls
4.12Jackson Walker41.66aIdaho Falls
5.12Joe Rasmussen42.14aHighland - P
6.11Colter Yde42.25aSkyline (ID)
7.12Kent Cherrington43.49aSugar-Salem
8.11Carson Cox43.89aSkyline (ID)
9.11Brock Robison44.55aMadison
10.10Dillon Dopp45.45aHillcrest
11.10Austin Peila45.48aSkyline (ID)
12.10Ben Barrus45.89aSugar-Salem
13.9Sam D'Amico46.67aPocatello
14.9Cody Bowden46.80aRigby
15.12Dylan Brigham46.85aPocatello
16.9Kyler Howell47.47aHillcrest
17.10Jason Fisher48.24aHillcrest
18.10Cody Fowers48.52aPocatello
19.10Blake Nield49.11aBonneville
10Alex MorenoNTHighland - P
9Braden ParkinsonNTMadison
11Casey MitchellNTFirth
12Damion WheelerNTRigby
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ryan Conan
Michael Berger
Tanner Bodily
Max Asay
43.83aSkyline (ID)
-Relay Team 44.49Rigby
2.-Brent Johnson
Devin Droghei
Chase Howell
Zac Eddy
44.75aHillcrest
3.-Damion Wheeler
Zach Radford
Kamen McCullough
Jarom West
44.87aRigby
4.-Kent Masulonis
Spencer Crawford
Cleat Merrill
Breck Wightman
45.58aMadison
5.-Relay Team 45.63aShelley
6.-Ben Barrus
Kenzy Fogle
Brandon Somsen
Sam Romney
46.00aSugar-Salem
7.-Relay Team 46.20aPocatello
8.-Andrew Smith
Kody Christensen
Adrian Coffey
Scott Bailey
46.39aBonneville
9.-Joe Rasmussen
Dillon Filiaga
Austin Lewis
Kase Howell
46.78aHighland - P
10.-James Cook
Cong Dinh
Kendall Nebeker
Dakota Pinada
49.78aIdaho Falls
 

4x100 Relay  Freshman - Finals

1.9Sawyer Varvel
Ephraim Thompson
Riley Howard
Shawn Ybarra
48.11aBonneville
2.9Christian Garcia
Cordon Mecham
Matt Egbert
Tanner Nelson
48.53aSkyline (ID)
3.9Kade Christensen
Cameron Miller
Tanner Woodland
Kyler Howell
49.05aHillcrest
4.9Tanner Tingey
Dallon Echohawk
Cayston Pickens
Clark Wilkinson
49.91aHighland - P
5.9Kjel Jones
Ben Winfree
Sam Baldwin
Kyle Foutz
50.36aMadison
6.9Kade Phillips
Leki Syddall
Roston Byram
Cody Bowden
50.38aRigby
9Jake Murdoch
Jace Ottley
Tate Brown
Kyle Oler
NTShelley
 

4x100 Relay  Throwers - Finals

1.-Justin Peterson
Cody Renteria
Dustin Nelleson
Arthur Kerr
49.06aHillcrest
2.-Zach Pickering
Jacob Shipton
John Roberts
Joe Ryan
49.13aBonneville
3.-Morgan Steiner
Jake Holtom
Zachary Mitchem
Elijah Barney
50.11aMadison
4.-Relay Team 51.80aPocatello
5.-Justin Franz
Ivan Charles
Kelly Risenmay
Drake Peterson
51.80aRigby
6.-Jordan Helsley
Tony Colson
Brandon Jacobson
Coe Schroeder
53.14aSkyline (ID)
7.-Jacob Nilsson
Devin Tweedy
Jaleel Cotton
Ben Smith
54.20aBlackfoot
8.-James Price
Seth Dollar
Jordan Ohmie
Tanner Teichert
54.62aCentury
9.-Vince Landon
Zach Peterson
McKenzie Lund
Daniel Crain
56.32aShelley
-Nathan White
Josh Record
Cody Cooper
Shelton Robinson
NTHighland - P
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alex Baker
Marcus Poling
Camden Fielding
Drew Tingey
1:31.75aIdaho Falls
2.-Relay Team 1:33.13aShelley
3.-Relay Team 1:33.60aPocatello
4.-Zac Eddy
Devin Droghei
Chase Howell
Riley Esplin
1:33.82aHillcrest
-Relay Team 1:35.7Rigby
5.-Myles Marshbank
Michael Berger
Colter Yde
Tanner Nelson
1:35.74aSkyline (ID)
6.-Derek Cherry
Kyle Searle
Jarom Hyde
Kamen McCullough
1:36.13aRigby
7.-Andrew Smith
Adrian Coffey
Josh Smith
Cade Colling
1:36.65aBonneville
8.-Daniel Heikila
Jacob Pascoe
Kase Howell
Austin Lewis
1:39.53aHighland - P
-Robert Powell
Cleat Merrill
Davis Wasden
Breck Wightman
DQMadison
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ryan Conan
Michael Berger
Jaron Decker
Max Asay
3:34.68aSkyline (ID)
2.-Chase Howell
Zach Schweinsberg
Dale Dunn
Zac Eddy
3:36.46aHillcrest
3.-Derek Smith
Breck Wightman
Michael Stutz
Davis Wasden
3:39.57aMadison
4.-Kent Cherrington
Ben Barrus
Thomas Johansen
Sam Romney
3:40.91aSugar-Salem
5.-Shawn Stoddard
Cade Colling
Andrew Smith
Josh Smith
3:42.35aBonneville
6.-Relay Team 3:45.27aPocatello
7.-Derek Cherry
Jarom Boswell
Landon Poulter
Jarom West
3:48.59aRigby
8.-Nate Walrath
Dakota Pinada
Joe Hafen
James Cook
3:51.38aIdaho Falls
9.-Daniel Heikila
Jacob Pascoe
Dallon Echohawk
Tanner Tingey
3:51.56aHighland - P
10.-Jacob Hopkins
James Rupp
Tyler Ray
Kenny Reed
3:52.53aCentury
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alex Galbraith
C.J. Parkinson
Thomas Johansen
Brandon Garner
8:27.27aSugar-Salem
2.-Shawn Stoddard
Brycen Wintch
Andrew Roybal
Rowland Grover
8:27.49aBonneville
3.-Dale Dunn
Jake Powell
Sam Whitworth
Jacob Scoville
8:31.78aHillcrest
4.-Josh Wilson
Kaden Clay
Bryan Grigg
Dallin Farnsworth
8:33.91aHighland - P
5.-James Wilson
Tyler Jaszkowiak
Cody Lind
Ty Tritthart
8:36.34aChallis
6.-Jeff Griffin
C. J. Huntsman
Jeremy Romrell
Jackson Walker
8:52.15aIdaho Falls
7.-Jarom Boswell
Joseph Fielding
Seth Clarke
Duke Madsen
9:20.05aRigby
8.-Alexander Uesugi
Will Wightman
Trevor Westphal
Ronnie Harker
9:46.81aSkyline (ID)
9.-Connor Erb
Trevor Wilson
Kade Beck
Dilan Melander
10:16.04aIdaho Falls
10.-Taylor Pack
Jordan Castle
Michael Gardner
Byron Wilkins
11:25.59aSkyline (ID)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Franz53-03.00Rigby
2.11Zachary Mitchem49-10.50Madison
3.12Jake Harrison48-02.00Idaho Falls
4.12Shelton Robinson47-05.50Highland - P
5.12Devin Tweedy47-04.00Blackfoot
6.12Jake Holtom46-00.50Madison
7.12Marshall Bode45-03.00Butte County
8.10Josh Record43-06.00Highland - P
9.10Ivan Charles42-02.50Rigby
10.11Coe Schroeder40-08.50Skyline (ID)
12Dustin NellesonNDHillcrest
11Sean KemptonNDPocatello
12Taysom WilhelmNDFirth
12Tony ColsonNDSkyline (ID)
12Joe RyanNDBonneville
12James WoodlandNDPocatello
12Tanner TeichertNDCentury
11Drake PetersonNDRigby
11Josh CutlerNDHighland - P
10Vince LandonNDShelley
11Nick DenisonNDIdaho Falls
11James PriceNDCentury
11Seth DollarNDCentury
12John RobertsNDBonneville
10Jesse CaudleNDIdaho Falls
12Ben SmithNDBlackfoot
12Jaleel CottonNDBlackfoot
11Justin PetersonNDHillcrest
10Arthur KerrNDHillcrest
10Morgan SteinerNDMadison
11Cody RenteriaNDHillcrest
10Zach HavlovickNDSkyline (ID)
11Noah PickettNDSkyline (ID)
11Kelly RisenmayNDRigby
11McKenzie LundNDShelley
12Wesley HowardNDPocatello
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Freshman - Finals

1.9Rhett Richards31-01.00Rigby
2.9Austin Mathus30-04.00Blackfoot
3.9Dayton Cates23-05.00Pocatello
9Brady DeaneNDSkyline (ID)
9Brandon JacobsonNDSkyline (ID)
9Giovanni YanezNDSkyline (ID)
9Briley MummeNDHighland - P
9Aaron FreemanNDHighland - P
9JonRyheem PeoplesNDRigby
9Chase WeberNDMadison
10Zach PetersonNDShelley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tony Colson147-09Skyline (ID)
2.12Jake Holtom144-10Madison
3.12Wesley Howard134-03Pocatello
4.11Dallin Pearson131-00 Mackay
5.12Devin Tweedy129-01Blackfoot
6.12Dustin Nelleson127-06Hillcrest
7.12Jake Harrison122-03Idaho Falls
8.10Jesse Caudle120-11Idaho Falls
9.11Drake Peterson120-08Rigby
10.10Zach Havlovick119-00Skyline (ID)
11.11Kelly Risenmay115-11Rigby
12.12Shelton Robinson115-03Highland - P
13.11Justin Peterson114-04Hillcrest
14.10Arthur Kerr112-09Hillcrest
15.11McKenzie Lund111-06Shelley
16.10Morgan Steiner109-11Madison
17.11Noah Pickett109-04Skyline (ID)
18.12James Woodland108-09Pocatello
19.11Coe Schroeder108-03Skyline (ID)
20.12Tanner Teichert107-07Century
21.11James Price104-01Century
22.11Zachary Mitchem103-07Madison
23.10Christian Bell103-05Highland - P
12Ben SmithNDBlackfoot
11Nathan WhiteNDHighland - P
11Seth DollarNDCentury
12John RobertsNDBonneville
11Jorge BirchNDIdaho Falls
11Sean KemptonNDPocatello
12Joe RyanNDBonneville
10Ivan CharlesNDRigby
11Justin FranzNDRigby
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Tighe6-04.00Madison
2.10Kyler Wightman6-02.00Madison
3.10John Nelson6-02.00Rigby
4.12Drew Tingey6-02.00Idaho Falls
5.10Kamen McCullough6-00.00Rigby
6.12Craig Butikofer6-00.00Hillcrest
12Isaac Jamison5' 10Bonneville
10Garrett RobbinsNHIdaho Falls
11Tanner BodilyNHSkyline (ID)
11Kenzy FogleNHSugar-Salem
11Aaron OttersteinNHPocatello
12Isaac JamisonNHBonneville
11Justin PalmerNHBonneville
11Rikiya FukuyasuNHMadison
10Tate PolatisNHRigby
12Jaron DeckerNHSkyline (ID)
11Chad PoulsenNHBonneville
9Clark WilkinsonNHHighland - P
9Colton ShreveNHHighland - P
12Anthony SaupeNHIdaho Falls
12Riley EsplinNHHillcrest
12Caleb BrownNHSugar-Salem
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dominic Call13-00.00Rigby
2.11Matt Helm13-00.00Challis
2.11Kaleb Latimer13-00.00Challis
4.12Jase Johnson13-00.00Century
5.12Michael Semons13-00.00Century
6.12Spencer Fitzgerald12-06.00Madison
7.12Breck Wightman12-00.00Madison
8.11Spencer Fullmer12-00.00Rigby
9.11Jarom Hyde11-06.00Rigby
10.12Michael Breidenbach11-00.00Skyline (ID)
10.11Scott Barnard11-00.00Bonneville
12.12Jacob Nilsson10-06.00Blackfoot
10Nathan WintchNHBonneville
11Taylor NettikNHCentury
10Robert PymmNHBonneville
10Dillon DoppNHHillcrest
11Andy PooleNHPocatello
12Josh BorlandNHSkyline (ID)
10Kyle SearleNHRigby
12Jonathon PerkinsNHPocatello
10Austin ShippenNHRigby
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drew Tingey22-05.50Idaho Falls
2.10Kyler Wightman21-04.00Madison
12Zach Radford20'4Rigby
3.12Zach Radford20-03.75Rigby
4.12Damion Wheeler19-11.25Rigby
5.11Brandon Somsen19-08.00Sugar-Salem
6.12Jackson Walker19-06.50Idaho Falls
7.12Caleb Brown19-05.75Sugar-Salem
8.12Scott Bailey19-01.25Bonneville
9.12Jaron Decker19-00.00Skyline (ID)
10.11Robert Powell18-11.50Madison
11.12Ben Workman18-10.00Pocatello
12.12Michael Semons18-08.00Century
11Rikiya FukuyasuNDMadison
10John NelsonNDRigby
11Casey MitchellNDFirth
10Tyler CarsonNDPocatello
11Bruce KotterNDShelley
11Nick AdamsNDSkyline (ID)
12Mitch NelsonNDRigby
10Reynold GroverNDBonneville
12Dillon FiliagaNDHighland - P
11Ryan CastilloNDHighland - P
12Trevor TaftNDPocatello
10Brandon PearsonNDButte County
11Cade CollingNDBonneville
11Cody SpencerNDCentury
12Riley EsplinNDHillcrest
12Craig ButikoferNDHillcrest
10Ian FiliagaNDHighland - P
12Anthony SaupeNDIdaho Falls
11Taylor NettikNDCentury
 

Long Jump  Freshman - Finals

1.9Colton Shreve17-10.25Highland - P
2.9Kyler Howell17-02.50Hillcrest
3.9Sam Baldwin17-02.25Madison
4.9Joshua Jenkins16-07.75Rigby
5.9Leki Syddall16-04.75Rigby
6.9Cameron Miller16-04.50Hillcrest
7.9David Conttreras16-04.50Blackfoot
8.9Tyler Ray15-11.00Century
9.9Tyler Jensen15-02.75Blackfoot
10.9Kyle Foutz14-11.25Madison
11.9Chance Hill14-06.50Pocatello
12.9Ben Winfree14-05.25Madison
13.9Tate Brown14-05.00Shelley
14.9Jake Murdoch14-03.50Shelley
15.9Dalin Wendt13-11.00Skyline (ID)
16.9Riley Howard13-10.00Bonneville
17.9Ethan Russon13-02.00Bonneville
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drew Tingey44-02.50Idaho Falls
2.10Kyler Wightman43-03.00Madison
3.12Jaron Decker41-06.75Skyline (ID)
4.11Tanner Bodily41-05.50Skyline (ID)
5.12Damion Wheeler41-05.00Rigby
6.12Craig Butikofer41-04.50Hillcrest
6.12Ben Workman41-04.50Pocatello
8.11Brandon Somsen40-03.50Sugar-Salem
9.10Tate Polatis39-08.75Rigby
10.10Gavin Ritchie39-03.00Rigby
11.12Anthony Saupe38-08.50Idaho Falls
12.11Nathan Davies38-05.00Butte County
13.10Garrett Robbins38-00.00Idaho Falls
14.12Caleb Brown37-11.00Sugar-Salem
15.10Ian Filiaga37-10.50Highland - P
16.11Rikiya Fukuyasu37-04.00Madison
17.11Bruce Kotter34-09.00Shelley
11Cody SpencerNDCentury
11Ryan CastilloNDHighland - P
12Kent MasulonisNDMadison
9Jake MurdochNDShelley
9Chance HillNDPocatello
12Dillon FiliagaNDHighland - P
10Jordan ApleNDCentury
12Trevor TaftNDPocatello
12Braden ChristensenNDFirth
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V3200 Meters
F110m Hurdles
V110m Hurdles
V4x200 Relay
F100 Meters
V100 Meters
V800 Meters
T4x100 Relay
F4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
F400 Meters
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V4x800 Relay
V200 Meters
F1600 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VTriple Jump
VDiscus
FShot Put
VShot Put
VPole Vault
VHigh Jump
FLong Jump
VLong Jump
Track Finals
V3200 Meters
F100m Hurdles
V100m Hurdles
V4x200 Relay
F100 Meters
V100 Meters
V800 Meters
T4x100 Relay
F4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
F400 Meters
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
CESMR 100-100-200-400m
V4x800 Relay
V200 Meters
F1600 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VTriple Jump
VDiscus
FShot Put
VShot Put
VPole Vault
VHigh Jump
FLong Jump
VLong Jump