Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ian Peuser11.33aRockland
2.-Natson Jacquecin11.59aMalden
3.12Cameron Mitchell11.65aWakefield
4.10Ryan Thay11.77aWestford Academy
5.11Tim Fitzgerald11.80aRockland
6.10Scott Bowers11.81aKing Philip
7.11Riley Yuan11.83aActon-Boxborough Reg
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Ian Peuser11.44aRockland
2.12Cameron Mitchell11.69aWakefield
3.10Ryan Thay11.70aWestford Academy
4.11Riley Yuan11.73aActon-Boxborough Reg
5.-Natson Jacquecin11.74aMalden
6.11Tim Fitzgerald11.89aRockland
7.12David Brew12.00aActon-Boxborough Reg
8.10Scott Bowers12.05aKing Philip
9.11Will Moss12.13aConcord-Carlisle
10.10Colby Flis12.15aDedham
11.11David Graziano12.19aRockland
12.12Steve Butler12.23aWayland
13.-Jonathon Chin12.66aNorth Quincy
14.9Connor Barry12.81aWestford Academy
15.9Andrew Dunne12.95aWestford Academy
16.9Joe Tyner13.17aWestford Academy
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Melvin Booker22.79aBoston English
2.11Edward Chen23.57aSomerville
3.11Youssef El Korchi23.81aNewton South
4.10Brett Tassinari23.84aWakefield
5.11Pedro Rolim24.04aSomerville
6.11Ben Parra24.19aConcord-Carlisle
7.11Nick Mazzola24.40aDedham
8.11Michele Palestro24.56aWellesley
9.10Dan McDermott24.61aBurlington
10.10Andrew Kuras24.88aMansfield
11.10Reed Peraner24.90aWestford Academy
12.11Trevor Alper25.04aHolliston
13.10Mackenzie Farrell25.13aDedham
14.11Jed Chandool25.24aWakefield
15.12Michael Graham25.33aWakefield
16.10Matt Corsino25.62aBurlington
17.11Sami Joubert25.87aWestford Academy
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Nathan PierreLouis50.19aWaltham
2.11Matt Jessup52.04aWestwood
3.12Jimmy Bottary52.18aNorth Quincy
4.10Devin Sanford52.53aHolliston
5.12Kelvin Tsang52.59aMalden
6.12Kevin Eykholt53.61aLexington
7.10Ekin Dedeoglu53.71aNewton South
8.10Nate Somes54.36aMansfield
9.11Nakia Brown54.52aWakefield
10.10Jonathan Miksis54.56aWakefield
11.11Nicky Packs55.61aWeston
12.10Devyn Flipp56.04aRockland
13.9Alton Barbehenn57.02aBedford
14.9Andrew Gauthier57.43aWestford Academy
15.10Jacob Monroe57.82aSilver Lake Regional
16.11Ajani Brown58.73aDedham
17.9James Tyman1:05.86aWestford Academy
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeffrey Bush1:59.92aWestborough
2.10Joe Vercollone2:01.98aPembroke
3.12Chase Osgood2:02.20aActon-Boxborough Reg
4.11Brendan Lemire2:03.07aActon-Boxborough Reg
5.10James Eisenstein2:03.36aWellesley
6.10James Sullivan2:03.73aActon-Boxborough Reg
7.12Connor O'Brien2:04.84aNewton South
8.12Kyle Olson2:04.89aNewton South
9.12Nick Gillespie2:06.45aNorth Quincy
10.12Aron Corin2:06.88aDartmouth
11.12Spencer Fitzgerald2:06.99aWayland
12.12Jeremy Kacher2:07.13aWaltham
13.9Joseph Hickey2:08.14aNewton South
14.11Alec Nee2:09.19aPembroke
15.12Greg Honan2:10.61aWellesley
16.10Matthew Caissy2:10.90aDedham
17.11Caleb Malchik2:10.96aConcord-Carlisle
18.10Dan Wilkins2:12.36aWellesley
19.10Keegan Remy-Miller2:12.68aDartmouth
20.9Nick Sciuto2:13.02aWestford Academy
21.11Alex Durkee2:13.28aActon-Boxborough Reg
22.12Kevin Keyes2:13.37aWestborough
23.11Mike Stent2:23.67aWestford Academy
24.11Eric Karstunen2:26.75aPembroke
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.11Peter Krieg4:33.49aWellesley
2.10Stephen Robertson4:37.89aWakefield
3.9Timothy Cox4:38.55aActon-Boxborough Reg
4.12David Wilson4:41.63aWakefield
5.11Adam Osowski4:42.53aMansfield
6.10Yusuf Mohamed4:43.13aMalden
7.9Felix Chang4:44.77aLexington
8.10Bernard May4:46.34aSilver Lake Regional
9.11John Williamson4:47.49aWellesley
10.12Ayoub Kourikchi4:47.75aMalden
11.12Jeff Boyle4:48.49aMansfield
12.9Bobby McLaughlin4:50.17aWestwood
13.12Grant Meglis4:50.71aActon-Boxborough Reg
14.9Geoffrey Pendergast4:51.04aWeston
15.9Patrick Turpin4:51.23aWestford Academy
16.12Conner Maher4:51.36aActon-Boxborough Reg
17.12Ken Szubzda4:52.12aWatertown
18.10Kham Haleudeth4:53.02aMansfield
19.10Jesse Fine4:54.18aPembroke
20.11Michael Conte4:55.18aSomerville
21.11Connor Maloney4:56.22aWeston
22.11John Breault4:56.28aDartmouth
23.11John Green4:56.78aNorth Quincy
24.12Kennith Chu4:57.31aWellesley
25.-Abdu El Adlouni4:57.87aMalden
26.10Ricky Hayward4:58.48aSilver Lake Regional
27.10David Freeman4:58.58aWeston
28.11Andrew Griswold4:59.55aWellesley
29.11Paul Casello5:00.20aWestborough
30.11Robert LaMarre5:00.32aPembroke
31.9Peter Sughrue5:02.31aDartmouth
32.12Scott Kavoogian5:03.18aWellesley
33.11Kevin Bu5:04.74aWellesley
34.9Joe Trask5:05.35aNewton South
35.11Andy Mysliwiec5:05.51aHolliston
36.10Derek Kielty5:08.04aDartmouth
37.9Danny Tran5:08.62aNorth Quincy
38.11Patrick Keough5:09.45aMalden
39.11Jeremy Kuznitz5:09.89aMansfield
40.10Brian O'Neal5:11.19aWestford Academy
41.10Ryan Hayes5:14.80aSilver Lake Regional
42.11Greg Johnson5:17.21aPembroke
43.9Chris Warren5:17.40aPembroke
44.12Alex Inman5:21.28aWestford Academy
45.12Eduardo Morales5:22.94aNewton South
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Stackhouse10:15.69aWakefield
2.11Greg Hardy10:18.86aBarnstable
3.11Travis Delaney10:19.07aSilver Lake Regional
4.12Tyler Lorenz10:20.27aFoxboro
5.10Zach Frazier10:20.55aMansfield
6.11Thomas Marcotte10:23.65aBishop Feehan
7.10Mitch Negus10:24.98aMansfield
8.11Mike McGee10:26.06aWestford Academy
9.10Michael Wood10:26.28aBishop Feehan
10.9Conor Monks10:34.15aMansfield
11.12Dan Wu10:36.93aWeston
12.10Nate Michener10:38.08aMansfield
13.11Connor Foley10:48.94aFoxboro
14.10Alexander Lee11:11.21aWestford Academy
15.12Camy Olia11:11.25aNewton South
16.9Derik Noland11:26.30aSilver Lake Regional
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tony Frimpong15.80aWaltham
2.12Jason Smith16.10aBoston English
3.11David Germain16.20aMalden
4.12Peter Franco16.40aNewton South
5.9Jason Vogel16.60aFoxboro
6.12Shawn McLaughlin16.90aFoxboro
7.10Nick Quitzau17.20aBlackstone-Millville...
8.11Alexander Snow17.80aWakefield
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11David Germain16.78aMalden
1.12Tony Frimpong16.78aWaltham
3.12Peter Franco16.81aNewton South
4.12Jason Smith16.88aBoston English
5.12Shawn McLaughlin17.33aFoxboro
6.9Jason Vogel17.70aFoxboro
7.10Nick Quitzau18.00aBlackstone-Millville...
8.11Alexander Snow18.93aWakefield
9.9Nick Levenson19.70aSilver Lake Regional
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Terrence Gibson56.57aRockland
2.12Henry Wong1:00.54aMalden
3.12Jung Park1:00.63aWestford Academy
4.11Mike Romero1:01.0Pembroke
5.9Peter Katsarakas1:01.63aLexington
6.9Ben Eisenberg1:01.65aNewton South
7.-D'Ardrick Jones1:01.92aBoston English
8.11Clifford Pierre-Louis1:02.98aBurlington
9.12Scott Murphy1:03.86aDedham
10.10Sam Thomas1:04.33aDartmouth
11.10Jack Kreig1:04.38aWestford Academy
12.10Sundaram Mishra1:05.61aWeston
13.10John Ford1:07.53aWestford Academy
14.9Patrick Condon1:08.43aDartmouth
15.11Michael Carter1:08.60aPembroke
16.-Nick Serbedjia1:08.63aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.50aPembroke
2.-Relay Team 47.02aWakefield
3.-Relay Team 47.43aDedham
4.-Relay Team 48.20aWestford Academy
---Relay Team DNFRockland
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:39.14aWaltham
2.-Relay Team 4:00.63aWestford Academy
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:15.77aPembroke
2.-Relay Team 8:36.20aWakefield
3.-Nick D'Agostino
Brian Mahoney
Miles Grover
Mike Ward
8:36.41aBoston Latin
4.-Relay Team 8:37.54aBishop Stang
5.-Relay Team 8:49.52aWatertown
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bobby Gratzer47-03.00Pembroke
2.10Tim McMackin46-09.00Bishop Feehan
3.12Ehsan Syed43-01.00Lexington
4.10Brooks Poulin42-11.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
5.10Brian Sullivan42-10.00Hingham
6.12Myles Royle41-05.00Rockland
7.11Brandon Caldwell39-10.50Newton South
8.10Mason Griffin39-08.50Wellesley
9.11Matt Piscitelli39-07.50King Philip
10.12Justin Pelletier38-10.50Dartmouth
11.11Sean Fidler37-00.50Concord-Carlisle
12.11Tim Fitzgerald36-09.25Rockland
13.9Pat Lally35-01.50Watertown
14.11Srivats Satish28-07.50Westford Academy
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bobby Gratzer158-02Pembroke
2.10Brian Sullivan127-08Hingham
3.11Sean Fidler125-02Concord-Carlisle
4.10Tim McMackin124-08Bishop Feehan
5.12Phil Barr110-04Hingham
6.11Joel Devine109-11Mansfield
7.11Randy Stevens107-06Wellesley
8.12Ehsan Syed106-09Lexington
9.-C.J. Linehan97-09Burlington
10.-Jeff Kelly94-10Westborough
11.12Nick Gillespie94-02North Quincy
12.10Jerez Walton93-01Concord-Carlisle
13.12Kyle Young91-02Silver Lake Regional
14.10Jonathon Arslunian87-11Watertown
15.-Jamel Richardson84-11Boston English
16.11DJ Neal65-02North Quincy
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jared Stack149-02Pembroke
2.-Tom Rea147-09Wakefield
3.12Jared Taber139-08Waltham
4.11Cody Carneiro139-04King Philip
5.12Ogi Rapaic138-10Waltham
6.12Chris He136-10Weston
7.11Trevor Graney134-02Acton-Boxborough Reg
8.10Sean McCusker133-10Watertown
9.11Mike Kern133-03Southeastern Reg
10.10Jorge Castro131-04Weston
11.11Ricky Novio131-01Rockland
12.12Jim Mullaney124-05North Quincy
13.-Rahul Veetekat107-06Westborough
14.9Matt Roach106-04North Quincy
15.12Jaime Jimenez104-03Weston
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adonis Carasco5-10.00Westford Academy
2.10Jonathan Miksis5-08.00Wakefield
3.10Tim Grant5-08.00Weston
4.11Alex Karys5-08.00Newton South
5.11Evan Shea5-08.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
6.11Ian Peuser5-08.00Rockland
7.11John Thomas5-06.00Somerville
8.11Alexander Snow5-06.00Wakefield
9.10Robert Bonetti5-06.00Burlington
10.9Tyler Gibson5-04.00Rockland
11.9Craig Shytle5-04.00Weston
11.11Michael Stackhouse5-04.00Wakefield
--9Junior CheryNHWaltham
--10Sean BurkeNHWestford Academy
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Brew13-00.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
2.12Jung Park12-00.00Westford Academy
3.12Steve Volk11-00.00Hudson
4.10Joe Meyer10-06.00Westford Academy
5.9Ben Kalan10-00.00Westford Academy
5.10Alex Kinmonth10-00.00Concord-Carlisle
7.10Jordan Entwistle10-00.00Hudson
8.11Kevin Rivas10-00.00Westborough
9.-Sam Mayo9-06.00Westborough
10.-Sam Plummer9-06.00Westborough
--10Dan GlauberNHWeston
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Terrence Gibson20-10.75Rockland
2.11David Graziano19-10.00Rockland
3.11Sam Yoder19-09.75Bishop Feehan
4.-Jonas Duffreene19-01.25Waltham
5.10Josh Puccio19-00.00Wakefield
6.10Colby Flis18-11.75Dedham
7.11Riley Yuan18-08.50Acton-Boxborough Reg
8.11Ben Parra18-07.50Concord-Carlisle
9.10Ian Pratt18-04.50Bishop Stang
10.11Matt Butler18-03.25Pembroke
10.9Craig Shytle18-03.25Weston
12.12Melvin Booker18-02.50Boston English
13.12Scott Murphy18-01.75Dedham
14.10Brett Tassinari17-11.50Wakefield
15.10Mackenzie Farrell17-08.00Dedham
16.10Devyn Flipp17-07.75Rockland
17.10Daniel O'Neill17-05.00Wellesley
18.9Ryan McGilvray17-02.75Silver Lake Regional
19.12Evan Pierce17-01.50Newton South
20.9Connor Barry15-03.50Westford Academy
21.9Andrew Dunne14-05.00Westford Academy
22.10Ryan Thay11-07.75Westford Academy
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeffery Alkins41-09.50Newton South
2.12Jonathan Dieujuste41-07.50Weston
3.12Elson Delpe40-03.25Somerville
4.12Cameron Mitchell40-01.25Wakefield
5.11Herby LaFortune39-07.25Somerville
6.11Matt Chahine39-00.50Pembroke
7.9Tyler Gibson38-03.50Rockland
8.10Jorge Castro37-04.25Weston
9.11Jonathan St. Preux37-03.50Dedham
10.12Andrew Chapman37-02.75Pembroke
11.10Josh Puccio36-09.50Wakefield
12.12Evan Pierce36-04.00Newton South
13.11Jess Whitman35-07.00Concord-Carlisle
14.10Jonathan Miksis35-03.75Wakefield
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Bay State Massachusetts
Boston City North Massachusetts
Catholic Conference (Boys) Massachusetts
Dual County Massachusetts
Dual Valley Massachusetts
Eastern Athletic Massachusetts
Greater Boston Massachusetts
Hockomock Massachusetts
Independent Massachusetts
Mayflower Massachusetts
Middlesex Massachusetts
Midland Wachusett Massachusetts
Old Colony Massachusetts
Patriot Massachusetts
South Shore Massachusetts
South Worcester County Massachusetts
Tri-Valley Massachusetts