Athletic.net Team Results Management

Culver City Invitational

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
CA: Los Angeles - Coast
Dorsey
Locke
Venice
CA: Los Angeles - East
Miguel Contreras LC
CA: Southern - Camino Del Ray (CDRA)
Serra
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
CA: Southern - Empire
Kennedy
CA: Southern - Gold Coast Athletic (GCAC)
Paraclete
CA: Southern - Golden
Eastside (9)
CA: Southern - Hacienda
Diamond Ranch
CA: Southern - Heritage
Pacifica Christian
CA: Southern - Mission
St. Francis (La Canada)
CA: Southern - Rio Hondo
La Canada
CA: Southern - Santa Cruz
St. Mary's Academy
CA: Southern - Santa Fe
Verbum Dei
CA: Southern - Sunshine
Immaculate Heart
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Julian Sarokin11.02aBeverly Hills
2.11Aaron Griffin11.17aVerbum Dei
3.10Devante O'Connor11.43aLocke
4.12Dietrich Riley11.48aSt. Francis (La Cana...
5.12Kenny Bassett11.51aBeverly Hills
6.-Parson Peykar11.52aBeverly Hills
7.11Brailon Dylan Brown11.63aPeninsula
8.12Mark Sanchez11.71aVerbum Dei
9.12Tyler Jeremy Waldman11.75aPeninsula
10.11Dajohn Gaines11.86aEastside (9)
11.11Leroy Stoneham11.90aEastside (9)
12.11Marquise Cherry11.96aDiamond Ranch
13.-Joel Ingram11.97aSt. Francis (La Cana...
14.12Michael Procopio12.10aEl Segundo
15.12Charles Perez12.24aMiguel Contreras LC
16.-Mike Evans12.40aKennedy
17.11Kial Boulton12.49aKennedy
18.11Eddie Valadez12.51aVerbum Dei
19.12Alex Norocea12.53aMira Costa
20.11Victor Woo12.63aPeninsula
11Joshua Clarke12.36El Segundo
21.-Trevante Herod12.80aSt. Francis (La Cana...
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Jaydon Mickens11.43aDorsey
2.10Okuoma Idah11.52aPeninsula
3.10Ariel Nasib11.89aBeverly Hills
4.9Eddie Colton12.02aSt. Francis (La Cana...
5.9Dalton Darby12.11aEastside (9)
6.10Timothy Estrada12.23aKennedy
7.-Jalen Mix12.29aKennedy
8.10Dylan Hall12.37aVerbum Dei
9.9Omeed Hakimianpour12.38aBeverly Hills
10.10Kevin Stoner12.43aLa Canada
11.9Blaize Ali-Watkins12.54aEl Segundo
12.-Austin Casner12.87aSt. Francis (La Cana...
13.10Joseph Tran13.15aLa Canada
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Pearce Coleman13.10Miguel Contreras LC
10Luis Orellana14.09Miguel Contreras LC
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Miguel Mendez24.52Miguel Contreras LC
12Hector Rojas25.71Miguel Contreras LC
11Oscar Sebastian26.30Miguel Contreras LC
12Alex Lacayo26.57Miguel Contreras LC
12Charles Perez28.81Miguel Contreras LC
11Oscar Sebastian29.78Miguel Contreras LC
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Pearce Coleman25.90Miguel Contreras LC
10Richard Lazo25.91Miguel Contreras LC
10Adrian Pocasangre27.53Miguel Contreras LC
10Richard Lazo27.87Miguel Contreras LC
10Luis Orellana33.89Miguel Contreras LC
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Charles Perez54.77Miguel Contreras LC
11Edgar Estrada57.41Miguel Contreras LC
12Hector Rojas58.23Miguel Contreras LC
12Alex Lacayo1:00.85Miguel Contreras LC
11Juan DeSimon1:07.87Miguel Contreras LC
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10William Canizales59.66Miguel Contreras LC
9Pearce Coleman59.84Miguel Contreras LC
10William Canizales1:00.56Miguel Contreras LC
10Richard Lazo1:01.72Miguel Contreras LC
9Rafael Sebastian1:03.60Miguel Contreras LC
9Cristian Alas1:13.85Miguel Contreras LC
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Edgar Estrada2:16.08Miguel Contreras LC
11Edgar Estrada2:16.26Miguel Contreras LC
12Hector Rojas2:19.41Miguel Contreras LC
12Alex Lacayo2:25.65Miguel Contreras LC
11Miguel Mendez2:31.77Miguel Contreras LC
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Rafael Sebastian2:29.12Miguel Contreras LC
10Antonio Cos2:32.44Miguel Contreras LC
10Melquiades Mateo2:41.86Miguel Contreras LC
9Erik Pastor2:53.29Miguel Contreras LC
9Erik Pastor2:57.25Miguel Contreras LC
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Joel Fuentes4:17.80Miguel Contreras LC
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Edgar Estrada5:01.51Miguel Contreras LC
10Antonio Cos5:26.79Miguel Contreras LC
12Alex Lacayo6:01.14Miguel Contreras LC
12Charles Perez6:40.08Miguel Contreras LC
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Rafael Sebastian5:44.0Miguel Contreras LC
10Melquiades Mateo5:58.24Miguel Contreras LC
10Melquiades Mateo6:01.46Miguel Contreras LC
9Erik Pastor6:24.44Miguel Contreras LC
9Joel Fuentes7:07.46Miguel Contreras LC
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Gibson15.11aDiamond Ranch
2.12Koree Hines15.40aDiamond Ranch
3.12Donavin Dickens15.52aBeverly Hills
4.12Bejon Bryant15.67aDorsey
5.12Michael Nicholas J Wang15.91aPeninsula
6.12Marcus Silbigler16.03aBeverly Hills
7.12Brent Johnson16.25aLa Canada
8.11Johnny Tidwell16.46aCulver City
9.12Dennis Austria16.77aKennedy
10.12Hector Rojas18.78aMiguel Contreras LC
11.12Chris Baxter19.00aVerbum Dei
12.12Alex Lacayo19.85aMiguel Contreras LC
13.12Jeff Greene19.92aVerbum Dei
14.11Darryl Hunter21.56aVerbum Dei
15.12David Wixtrom22.05aKennedy
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Tevon Mitchell16.36aDorsey
1.9Spencer Faire16.36aLa Canada
3.10Khaleel Green16.68aDorsey
4.11Lucas Nozick16.95aCulver City
6.10Paul Smith18.80aMira Costa
7.-Julian Kimura18.92aPeninsula
8.10Stephen Qu19.79aPeninsula
9.10Joshua Shu19.85aMira Costa
10.9Charles Getzen21.32aLa Canada
9Rafael Sebastian22.92aMiguel Contreras LC
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bejon Bryant42.60aDorsey
2.12Brent Johnson42.96aLa Canada
3.11Johnny Tidwell43.38aCulver City
11Ahmed Mahmood43.38El Segundo
4.12Martin Cadres45.94aBeverly Hills
12Hector Rojas46.27Miguel Contreras LC
6.12Dennis Austria46.55aKennedy
7.12Alex Lacayo49.39aMiguel Contreras LC
8.11John Woolson50.23aEl Segundo
11Oscar Sebastian51.08Miguel Contreras LC
10.12David Wixtrom54.31aKennedy
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Byron Mapp43.95aDorsey
2.-Jamie Owenbo43.96aDorsey
3.10Tommy LaStrapes44.94aMira Costa
4.10Frank Brown45.45aBeverly Hills
5.10Morrie Lam45.54aDiamond Ranch
6.10Tevon Mitchell45.71aDorsey
7.11Lucas Nozick46.00aCulver City
8.10Paul Smith47.67aMira Costa
9.10Joshua Shu48.27aMira Costa
10.-Matt Spector48.43aBeverly Hills
11.10Marshall Pittman48.96aMira Costa
12.9Spencer Faire51.27aLa Canada
13.10Rex Umbenhaur51.55aEl Segundo
14.9Preston Cooper51.66aVerbum Dei
15.10Lane Krejcik53.07aEl Segundo
16.9Charles Getzen53.43aLa Canada
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.04aDiamond Ranch
2.-Relay Team 44.30aCentennial (Compton)
3.-Relay Team 44.54aEastside (9)
4.-Relay Team 44.69aPeninsula
5.-Relay Team 44.82aLocke
6.-Chris Casner
Michael Procopio
Ahmed Mahmood
Trevor Thompkins
46.83aEl Segundo
7.-Relay Team 47.87aVerbum Dei
8.-Oscar Sebastian
Manny Gonzalez
Miguel Mendez
Alejandro Guadarrama
52.87aMiguel Contreras LC
---Relay Team DQBeverly Hills
---Relay Team DQCulver City
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 45.41aDorsey
2.-Relay Team 46.39aMira Costa
3.-Relay Team 46.43aBeverly Hills
4.-Relay Team 46.57aCulver City
5.-Relay Team 47.07aMorningside
6.-Relay Team 47.10aDiamond Ranch
7.-Relay Team 48.48aLocke
8.-Relay Team 49.39aEastside (9)
9.-Colin Banitch
Omar Kabbani
Cameron Rose
Blaize Ali-Watkins
49.67aEl Segundo
10.-Pearce Coleman
Joel Fuentes
William Canizales
Richard Lazo
52.55aMiguel Contreras LC
11.-Relay Team 54.25aVerbum Dei
---Relay Team DQKennedy
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:30.43aBeverly Hills
2.-Relay Team 1:31.41aDiamond Ranch
3.-Relay Team 1:32.45aSt. Francis (La Cana...
4.-Relay Team 1:32.67aPeninsula
5.-Relay Team 1:33.89aCulver City
6.-Relay Team 1:34.64aEastside (9)
7.-Relay Team 1:36.97aDorsey
8.-Trevor Thompkins
Kendall Brown
Jacob Argo
Joshua Clarke
1:40.67aEl Segundo
9.-Relay Team 1:40.87aVerbum Dei
10.-Relay Team 1:45.24aPacifica Christian
11.-Relay Team 1:46.92aMiguel Contreras LC
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:35.73aDorsey
2.-Relay Team 1:38.72aCulver City
3.-Relay Team 1:39.05aMorningside
4.-Relay Team 1:39.55aMira Costa
5.-Relay Team 1:41.38aKennedy
6.-Relay Team 1:41.55aCentennial (Compton)
7.-Mario Castro
Omar Kabbani
Colin Banitch
Blaize Ali-Watkins
1:43.50aEl Segundo
8.-Relay Team 1:44.91aEastside (9)
-Alex Lacayo
Hector Rojas
Oscar Sebastian
Miguel Mendez
1:46.58aMiguel Contreras LC
9.-Relay Team 1:50.66aVerbum Dei
10.-Relay Team 1:54.40aPacifica Christian
11.-Richard Lazo
Pearce Coleman
Luis Orellana
Adrian Pocasangre
1:55.38aMiguel Contreras LC
12.-Relay Team 1:59.53aLocke
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:34.97aCulver City
2.-Relay Team 3:41.06aLocke
3.-Relay Team 3:45.00aLa Canada
4.-Mykolas Dargis
Kendall Brown
Ahmed Mahmood
Trevor Thompkins
3:50.24aEl Segundo
-Hector Rojas
Edgar Estrada
Alex Lacayo
Charles Perez
3:51.61aMiguel Contreras LC
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:44.08aDorsey
2.-Relay Team 3:46.64aBeverly Hills
3.-Relay Team 3:50.32aCulver City
4.-Relay Team 4:02.86aLocke
-Richard Lazo
Pearce Coleman
Rafael Sebastian
William Canizales
4:04.82Miguel Contreras LC
-Omar Kabbani
Rex Umbenhaur
Mario Castro
Charlie Nicholson
4:07.7El Segundo
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:31.76aEastside (9)
2.-Relay Team 8:31.85aVenice
3.-Relay Team 8:40.47aLa Canada
4.-Relay Team 9:06.71aBeverly Hills
5.-Relay Team 9:11.33aPeninsula
6.-Edgar Estrada
Hector Rojas
Alex Lacayo
Miguel Mendez
9:33.34aMiguel Contreras LC
7.-Relay Team 9:37.38aKennedy
8.-Relay Team 9:38.89aCulver City
9.-Relay Team 9:40.06aMira Costa
10.-Relay Team 9:40.28aLocke
11.-Relay Team 10:14.09aDiamond Ranch
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:59.70aEastside (9)
2.-Relay Team 9:14.37aPeninsula
3.-Relay Team 9:26.53aBeverly Hills
4.-Relay Team 9:56.15aVenice
4.-Relay Team 9:56.15aCulver City
6.-Relay Team 9:59.26aLa Canada
7.-Relay Team 10:02.76aLocke
8.-Relay Team 10:04.18aMira Costa
-Rafael Sebastian
Erik Pastor
Melquiades Mateo
Antonio Cos
10:36.71aMiguel Contreras LC
9.-Relay Team 10:37.01aMiguel Contreras LC
 
 
X 4x1600 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 19:17.51aEastside (9)
2.-Relay Team 19:33.24aPeninsula
3.-Relay Team 19:40.20aVenice
4.-Relay Team 19:51.96aMira Costa
5.-Relay Team 20:25.41aDiamond Ranch
6.-Relay Team 20:32.20aLa Canada
7.-Relay Team 20:51.82aKennedy
8.-Relay Team 20:53.59aCulver City
9.-Garett Lopez-Dominetta
Austin Van Biezen
Peter Novakovic
Michael Bauer
21:16.73aEl Segundo
10.-Relay Team 22:07.48aMiguel Contreras LC
11.-Relay Team 22:11.43aLocke
-Edgar Estrada
Antonio Cos
Alex Lacayo
Charles Perez
22:59.52Miguel Contreras LC
 
 
X 4x1600 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
-Ethan Liang
Spencer Bowen
Chris Reimann
Joel Foster
22:27El Segundo
1.-Relay Team 22:28.09aPeninsula
2.-Relay Team 22:43.57aMira Costa
3.-Relay Team 22:59.68aPacifica Christian
-Rafael Sebastian
Melquiades Mateo
Erik Pastor
Joel Fuentes
24:31.67Miguel Contreras LC
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:40.57aCulver City
2.-Relay Team 1:41.17aPeninsula
3.-Relay Team 1:47.63aLocke
4.-Colin Banitch
Cameron Rose
Mario Castro
Charlie Nicholson
1:48.50aEl Segundo
5.-Relay Team 1:49.58aMorningside
6.-Relay Team 1:50.60aMiguel Contreras LC
7.-Relay Team 1:53.60aEastside (9)
8.-Pearce Coleman
Luis Orellana
Richard Lazo
William Canizales
1:53.86aMiguel Contreras LC
9.-Relay Team 2:00.18aKennedy
10.-Relay Team 2:03.98aVerbum Dei
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:43.97aPeninsula
2.-Relay Team 3:47.68aBeverly Hills
3.-Relay Team 3:58.86aKennedy
4.-Relay Team 3:58.88aVerbum Dei
5.-Relay Team 4:00.32aDorsey
6.-Relay Team 4:02.40aPacifica Christian
7.-Relay Team 4:07.87aLocke
8.-Jacob Argo
Michael Procopio
Mykolas Dargis
Luke Lambert
4:11.50aEl Segundo
9.-Oscar Sebastian
Charles Perez
Juan DeSimon
Edgar Estrada
4:16.24aMiguel Contreras LC
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:46.16aEastside (9)
2.-Relay Team 11:10.98aVenice
3.-Relay Team 11:15.35aPeninsula
4.-Relay Team 11:32.26aLa Canada
5.-Relay Team 11:44.14aKennedy
6.-Relay Team 11:46.44aMira Costa
7.-Relay Team 11:48.94aBeverly Hills
8.-Relay Team 11:55.72aLocke
9.-Austin Van Biezen
Kendall Brown
Peter Novakovic
Garett Lopez-Dominetta
12:05.85aEl Segundo
10.-Relay Team 12:20.10aCulver City
11.-Relay Team 12:20.47aMira Costa
12.-Relay Team 12:49.39aDiamond Ranch
-Joel Fuentes
Cristian Alas
Erik Pastor
Melquiades Mateo
14:30.36Miguel Contreras LC
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 11:15.96aPeninsula
2.-Relay Team 11:31.22aEastside (9)
3.-Relay Team 11:32.12aVenice
4.-Relay Team 12:06.44aCulver City
5.-Relay Team 12:06.51aMira Costa
6.-Relay Team 12:19.42aBeverly Hills
7.-Chris Reimann
Colin Banitch
Joel Foster
Ethan Liang
12:26.88aEl Segundo
8.-Relay Team 12:58.31aMiguel Contreras LC
9.-Relay Team 13:18.14aLa Canada
10.-Relay Team 13:41.11aLocke
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Camyar Meshkaty52-05.00Beverly Hills
2.12Brandon Owen50-06.50Paraclete
3.10Julian Jackson49-08.50Beverly Hills
4.11Billy Sanchez49-06.50Culver City
5.12Dejon Carter42-11.25Diamond Ranch
6.12Alex Jacobsen39-04.00Kennedy
7.12Matt Larsen37-03.00El Segundo
8.12Armando Clemente36-00.00El Segundo
9.-Charles Honest33-06.50Verbum Dei
10.-Kevin DeCook32-11.25Kennedy
11.-Aaron Tiafau32-10.50Kennedy
12.11Carter Beck32-00.00Peninsula
13.11Alejandro Guadarrama31-03.00Miguel Contreras LC
14.-Christian Hill30-09.50Verbum Dei
15.11Miguel Gavira30-08.00Centennial (Compton)
16.11Luke Sanborn28-07.00La Canada
17.12Raymond Robinson27-08.25Centennial (Compton)
18.12Santigo Beltran27-08.00Centennial (Compton)
19.-DeMarco Sparks26-02.25Verbum Dei
20.11Fabio Votteler25-03.50El Segundo
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Michael McPherson46-11.00Mira Costa
2.10Jeremiah Allison43-05.50Dorsey
3.10Jeraud Williams41-04.00Beverly Hills
4.-Donell Farrar41-02.50Dorsey
5.10Brain Lucas41-01.00Dorsey
6.9Cory Sanicky40-09.50Mira Costa
7.9Aaron Beal40-04.50Verbum Dei
8.-Ryan Reid39-11.00Kennedy
9.10Annubhav Shah39-01.00La Canada
10.-Jacob Aragon38-04.50Kennedy
11.-Erci Shingarey37-01.50Beverly Hills
12.10Jae Lee36-09.00Peninsula
13.9Joey Markus36-07.00Mira Costa
14.9Alan Castro35-11.00Beverly Hills
15.10Adrian Pocasangre34-08.50Miguel Contreras LC
16.10Justin Combo33-03.00Centennial (Compton)
17.10Justin Ramirez32-05.50El Segundo
18.-Tyler Wickersheim32-03.50Kennedy
19.-Wesley Johnson31-03.50Centennial (Compton)
20.9Cristian Rivera29-07.50El Segundo
21.9Ryan Steele29-01.00El Segundo
22.-Andrew Weiler27-06.00La Canada
23.10Rondell Tucker-Bayne25-03.50Centennial (Compton)
24.9Eric Hammer21-08.50Pacifica Christian
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brandon Owen140-00.50Paraclete
2.12Camyar Meshkaty117-09Beverly Hills
3.12Dejon Carter110-04.50Diamond Ranch
4.-Kevin DeCook109-02Kennedy
5.10Julian Jackson102-07.50Beverly Hills
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Michael McPherson102-08.50Mira Costa
2.-Ryan Reid100-09Kennedy
3.10Jae Lee88-04.50Peninsula
4.9Cory Sanicky87-09Mira Costa
5.10Justin Ramirez72-09El Segundo
6.9Cristian Rivera71-02.50El Segundo
7.9Joey Markus70-06.50Mira Costa
8.10Reggie Williams70-03Kennedy
9.-Tyler Wickersheim67-07Kennedy
10.9Ryan Steele58-08El Segundo
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Koree Hines6-02.00Diamond Ranch
2.11Jonathan Michael Ford6-00.00Peninsula
3.11Noah Ashley5-10.00Culver City
3.12Jared Jones5-10.00Diamond Ranch
5.12Chris Baxter5-08.00Verbum Dei
5.11Ahmed Mahmood5-08.00El Segundo
5.11Thomas Borthwell5-08.00Culver City
8.12Sean Nunley5-06.00Diamond Ranch
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brian Beallo11-00.00Culver City
2.10Gregory Fong10-00.00Mira Costa
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Miguel Andreas11-00.00Peninsula
2.-no name Bem10-06.00Culver City
3.10Christopher Sue8-00.00Peninsula
3.10Brandon Kobayashi8-00.00Peninsula
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Marquise Cherry21-03.25Diamond Ranch
2.12Sean Nunley20-08.50Diamond Ranch
3.12Preston Prince20-04.50Verbum Dei
4.12Thomas Street20-02.00Centennial (Compton)
5.11Jonathan Michael Ford19-00.50Peninsula
6.-KY Dorsey18-10.25Culver City
7.8Gregory Francis Wang18-09.00Peninsula
8.12Chris Casner18-07.75El Segundo
9.10Yamen Sanders18-03.00Culver City
10.12Franz Palacio18-02.50Dorsey
11.10Michael Horchin18-01.00Culver City
12.11Viet Tran18-00.25Mira Costa
13.11Dajohn Gaines17-11.00Eastside (9)
13.12Garthen Lenon17-11.00Eastside (9)
15.12Braylon Ellis17-08.25Centennial (Compton)
16.12Larry Thomas17-06.00Diamond Ranch
17.12Darrnel O'Banner17-05.50Centennial (Compton)
18.-Matt Alegria17-05.25La Canada
19.-Dustin Thaler17-00.00Mira Costa
20.11Joshua Clarke14-10.00El Segundo
21.10Nati Yilma13-05.50Pacifica Christian
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Marcus Eggleston18-10.50Dorsey
2.10Michael Clyburne18-07.00Diamond Ranch
3.10Kavon Knighten-Buggs17-10.00Culver City
4.10Regis Bula17-08.00Dorsey
5.10Dylan Hall17-07.75Verbum Dei
6.10Sean Guilford17-00.00Eastside (9)
7.10Kyle Hubbard16-10.25Mira Costa
8.10Kevin Porche16-09.00Culver City
9.-Aaron Kwon15-06.00La Canada
10.10Arash Assar15-04.75Pacifica Christian
11.-Isaiah Hastings15-03.50Eastside (9)
12.10William Canizales15-01.50Miguel Contreras LC
13.10Wyatt Martin14-03.00Kennedy
14.-Eric Kang14-02.00Kennedy
15.10Charlie Nicholson13-11.00El Segundo
16.10Richard Lazo13-10.50Miguel Contreras LC
17.-Justin Taylor13-10.00Locke
18.-Caleb Kim12-07.00Peninsula
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Yamen Sanders41-05.00Culver City
2.12Larry Thomas41-04.25Diamond Ranch
3.12Franz Palacio41-03.00Dorsey
4.12Darrnel O'Banner40-05.25Centennial (Compton)
5.12Thomas Street40-04.50Centennial (Compton)
6.11Viet Tran39-05.50Mira Costa
7.11Ahmed Mahmood38-09.50El Segundo
8.10Michael Horchin38-08.00Culver City
9.-KY Dorsey38-04.00Culver City
10.-Calvin Buford38-01.00Eastside (9)
11.-Matt Alegria36-05.00La Canada
12.-Nick Koeppen36-00.50La Canada
---Braden ZoetDQBeverly Hills
---Michael KahnDQBeverly Hills
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Marcus Eggleston42-06.00Dorsey
2.10Morrie Lam40-03.00Diamond Ranch
2.10Kavon Knighten-Buggs40-03.00Culver City
4.10Rueben Lindsey35-09.50Peninsula
5.-Mark Gaa35-00.00Kennedy
6.-Darius Eatman-Morrow34-02.50Culver City
7.10Brandon Kobayashi34-02.25Peninsula
8.10Shane Bradley33-08.00Pacifica Christian
9.-Aaron Kwon32-09.25La Canada
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Charnell Price12.09aSt. Mary's Academy
2.12Aijah Urssery12.40aSt. Mary's Academy
3.10Maya Brown12.60aSerra
3.12Breyonna Hunter12.60aSerra
5.12Aspen Makkar12.64aSt. Mary's Academy
6.11Lashel Vines12.82aEastside (9)
7.-Lisa A Anakwenze13.07aPeninsula
8.9Jade Pavageau13.13aSerra
9.11Monet Ware13.40aSt. Mary's Academy
10.-Carlee Kreisel13.41aLa Canada
11.12Kiarra Brown13.49aBeverly Hills
12.12Asia Williams13.50aBeverly Hills
13.10Lena Freij14.18aKennedy
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Megan George12.69aSerra
2.9Rachel Tolliver12.86aSt. Mary's Academy
3.-Brianna Ani13.22aSerra
4.9Kenia Bonilla13.38aCulver City
5.9Sydney Johnson13.54aSt. Mary's Academy
6.9Tristen Bellows13.62aCulver City
6.10Katelin Hogan13.62aCulver City
8.9Kayla O'Connor13.78aLocke
8.10Domonique Hale13.78aSerra
10.9Vanessa Torres13.79aBeverly Hills
10.10Brooklyn Mays13.79aEastside (9)
10.10Ashley Clark13.79aLa Canada
13.9Vanessa Mercurio14.03aPeninsula
13.10Alexis Allsup14.03aDorsey
15.9Parajha Davis14.12aEastside (9)
16.9Tania Carline14.13aEastside (9)
17.9Sydney Smith14.35aPeninsula
18.-Monica Salandra14.68aBeverly Hills
19.-Ghazal Dalirifar14.71aPeninsula
20.9Jordan Thomas14.81aSt. Mary's Academy
21.9Ravelle Matthews14.97aPeninsula
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Chrystinne Gutierrez28.73Miguel Contreras LC
11Chrystinne Gutierrez32.66Miguel Contreras LC
12Daniela Gutierrez33.53Miguel Contreras LC
9Joselin Cerrano33.93Miguel Contreras LC
10Nataly Alaniz34.99Miguel Contreras LC
12Nataly Cerrano36.15Miguel Contreras LC
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Astrid Rosas1:13.12Miguel Contreras LC
12Alejandra Gutierrez1:22.90Miguel Contreras LC
12Elizabeth Pascual1:24.42Miguel Contreras LC
10Nataly Alaniz1:26.51Miguel Contreras LC
9Joselin Cerrano1:27.09Miguel Contreras LC
12Elizabeth Pascual1:27.77Miguel Contreras LC
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Xochilt Baez2:47.65Miguel Contreras LC
12Xochilt Baez2:49.79Miguel Contreras LC
11Chrystinne Gutierrez2:56.60Miguel Contreras LC
12Guadalupe Abarca2:56.77Miguel Contreras LC
12Elizabeth Pascual3:12.05Miguel Contreras LC
12Alejandra Gutierrez3:16.78Miguel Contreras LC
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Guadalupe Abarca4:40.34Miguel Contreras LC
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Xochilt Baez6:30.58Miguel Contreras LC
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Allison Reaser14.79aEl Segundo
2.11Deena Pierce15.24aSerra
3.12Olympia Jewett15.41aCulver City
4.12Kemi Olonade16.23aBeverly Hills
5.12Deja Carter16.80aDiamond Ranch
6.12Kimberlyn Johnson17.35aDorsey
7.12Tunsiia Cobbins18.20aDorsey
8.12Emilee Graverson18.87aMira Costa
9.10Devan Johnson19.13aKennedy
10.12Kirsten Ellis19.40aMira Costa
11.-Victoria Johnson20.31aCulver City
12.12Jody Raffi22.34aBeverly Hills
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Liza Raffi17.86aBeverly Hills
2.10Maggie Ginoza18.51aMira Costa
3.10Megan Mills18.70aMira Costa
4.10Rahna Hashemi19.06aBeverly Hills
5.10Jannell Maxwell19.51aDorsey
6.10Danielle Field19.80aKennedy
7.-Alyssa Morris20.25aCulver City
7.-Danielle Jaen20.25aPeninsula
9.-Megan Scanlon20.47aKennedy
10.10Erin Burgos21.51aPeninsula
11.10Alyssa Meyer21.55aImmaculate Heart
12.10Carly Montan21.60aMira Costa
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Allison Reaser44.12aEl Segundo
2.10Urina Harrell45.15aSerra
3.12Aspen Makkar46.66aSt. Mary's Academy
4.11Dawnielle Baucham46.85aSerra
5.12Kirsten Ellis50.53aMira Costa
6.11Jaya Moore50.67aDorsey
7.12Alexis Clagon51.44aSerra
8.12Tunsiia Cobbins51.91aDorsey
9.12Sienna Mintz51.98aImmaculate Heart
10.12Kimberlyn Johnson53.45aDorsey
11.11Michele Ashley Charles54.36aPeninsula
12.-Dolly Amaral55.04aBeverly Hills
13.12Brittany Pullman56.42aBeverly Hills
14.9Deseree Iona57.07aSt. Joseph (Lakewood)
15.11Monet Ware57.13aSt. Mary's Academy
16.-Rainig Knight58.03aKennedy
17.11Laura Brown58.08aEastside (9)
12Alejandra Gutierrez1:07.50Miguel Contreras LC
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Anna Gurevich54.22aPeninsula
1.-Katie Robbins54.22aLa Canada
3.10Maggie Ginoza56.27aMira Costa
4.10Vanessa Ware56.28aDorsey
5.9Liza Raffi56.89aBeverly Hills
7.-Megan Scanlon56.99aKennedy
8.9Imani Dixon57.27aSerra
8.-Brianna Ani57.27aSerra
10.10Jannell Maxwell59.19aDorsey
11.-Niani Brookins1:00.20aSt. Mary's Academy
11.10Breahna McIntyre1:00.20aSt. Mary's Academy
13.9Jillene Ma1:00.87aPeninsula
14.9Micah Lambert1:01.00aEl Segundo
16.10Alyssa Meyer1:01.96aImmaculate Heart
16.10Megan Mills1:01.96aMira Costa
18.10Danielle Field1:02.12aKennedy
19.-Alyssa Morris1:03.21aCulver City
19.10Carly Montan1:03.21aMira Costa
21.10Lauren, Mitchell1:07.03aCulver City
21.9Paola Sanchez1:07.03aEl Segundo
21.9Kayla Arjasbi1:07.03aEl Segundo
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 46.46aSt. Mary's Academy
2.-Relay Team 48.24aSerra
3.-Relay Team 50.29aPeninsula
4.-Relay Team 50.32aSt. Mary's Academy
5.-Relay Team 50.91aBeverly Hills
6.-Relay Team 50.98aCulver City
7.-Relay Team 52.08aEastside (9)
8.-Relay Team 54.09aImmaculate Heart
-Nicole Bartels
Carolina Hough
Nikki Broderick
Tiffanie Waiters
53.95El Segundo
9.-Relay Team 54.89aKennedy
10.-Relay Team 54.91aCentennial (Compton)
11.-Astrid Rosas
Nataly Alaniz
Joselin Cerrano
Chrystinne Gutierrez
1:03.91aMiguel Contreras LC
---Relay Team DQDiamond Ranch
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 49.63aSerra
2.-Relay Team 50.48aSt. Mary's Academy
3.-Relay Team 52.84aCulver City
4.-Relay Team 54.29aSt. Mary's Academy
5.-Relay Team 55.04aPeninsula
6.-Relay Team 55.10aLocke
7.-Relay Team 55.41aDorsey
8.-Allana Rivera
Dani Greene
Kayla Arjasbi
Mindy Labayen
55.54aEl Segundo
9.-Relay Team 55.62aMira Costa
10.-Relay Team 56.16aImmaculate Heart
11.-Relay Team 1:00.15aKennedy
12.-Relay Team 1:00.18aBeverly Hills
---Relay Team DQEastside (9)
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:39.22aSt. Mary's Academy
2.-Relay Team 1:41.85aSerra
3.-Relay Team 1:47.42aPeninsula
4.-Relay Team 1:48.97aCulver City
5.-Relay Team 1:54.41aEastside (9)
6.-Relay Team 1:55.00aDorsey
7.-Nikki Broderick
Tiffanie Waiters
Nicole Tamura
Carolina Hough
1:56.14aEl Segundo
8.-Relay Team 1:57.34aCentennial (Compton)
9.-Relay Team 1:58.42aKennedy
10.-Chrystinne Gutierrez
Nataly Cerrano
Nataly Alaniz
Joselin Cerrano
2:18.07aMiguel Contreras LC
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:44.62aSerra
2.-Relay Team 1:47.31aSt. Mary's Academy
3.-Relay Team 1:53.47aCulver City
4.-Relay Team 1:57.89aMira Costa
5.-Relay Team 1:59.19aLocke
6.-Relay Team 2:02.53aDorsey
7.-Allana Rivera
Tamiko Saldin
Tobi Ku
Meghan Weaver
2:04.93aEl Segundo
8.-Relay Team 2:09.93aInglewood
9.-Relay Team 2:11.93aKennedy
10.-Relay Team 2:15.27aImmaculate Heart
---Relay Team DQPacifica Christian
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:55.10aSt. Mary's Academy
2.-Relay Team 3:57.93aBeverly Hills
3.-Relay Team 3:58.97aEastside (9)
4.-Relay Team 3:59.90aCulver City
5.-Hannah Garza
Carolina Hough
Allison Reaser
Amy Reaser
4:23.3El Segundo
-Nataly Alaniz
Elizabeth Pascual
Alejandra Gutierrez
Joselin Cerrano
5:44.27Miguel Contreras LC
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:33.42aCulver City
2.-Relay Team 4:33.46aBeverly Hills
3.-Relay Team 4:51.07aSt. Mary's Academy
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 9:52.60aBeverly Hills
2.-Relay Team 10:38.77aKennedy
2.-Relay Team 10:38.77aEastside (9)
4.-Relay Team 10:43.67aPeninsula
5.-Relay Team 10:46.06aSt. Mary's Academy
6.-Hannah Garza
Macy Vezina
Colleen Marcus
Nicole Tamura
11:06.51aEl Segundo
7.-Relay Team 11:33.12aCulver City
8.-Relay Team 11:45.23aVenice
9.-Relay Team 11:51.41aSt. Joseph (Lakewood)
10.-Guadalupe Abarca
Elizabeth Pascual
Chrystinne Gutierrez
Xochilt Baez
11:55.21aMiguel Contreras LC
11.-Relay Team 12:25.03aImmaculate Heart
---Relay Team DQLa Canada
---Relay Team DQMira Costa
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 11:03.84aBeverly Hills
2.-Relay Team 11:58.48aLa Canada
3.-Relay Team 12:00.30aEastside (9)
4.-Relay Team 12:04.80aCulver City
5.-Relay Team 12:05.09aKennedy
6.-Relay Team 12:15.69aMira Costa
 
 
X 4x1600 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Anna Farello
Megan Freiburger
Macy Vezina
MacKenzie Lee
23:40.5aEl Segundo
1.-Relay Team 23:59.79aBeverly Hills
2.-Relay Team 24:51.44aMira Costa
3.-Relay Team 25:48.28aEastside (9)
4.-Relay Team 25:48.44aKennedy
5.-Relay Team 25:49.77aLa Canada
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:58.95aPeninsula
2.-Relay Team 1:59.22aSerra
3.-Relay Team 2:00.63aLocke
4.-Relay Team 2:00.65aEastside (9)
5.-Mindy Labayen
Dani Greene
Meghan Weaver
Allana Rivera
2:01.02aEl Segundo
6.-Relay Team 2:03.31aDorsey
7.-Relay Team 2:04.80aSt. Mary's Academy
8.-Relay Team 2:05.22aCulver City
9.-Relay Team 2:08.25aBeverly Hills
10.-Relay Team 2:14.30aKennedy
11.-Relay Team 2:23.47aPacifica Christian
12.-Relay Team 2:25.65aImmaculate Heart
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:11.93aBeverly Hills
2.-Relay Team 4:30.92aSt. Mary's Academy
3.-Relay Team 4:32.54aEastside (9)
4.-Relay Team 4:33.67aCulver City
5.-Relay Team 4:50.72aImmaculate Heart
-Stacie Saldin
Emilija Stojanovic
Colleen Marcus
Amy Reaser
4:57.1El Segundo
6.-Daniela Gutierrez
Chrystinne Gutierrez
Astrid Rosas
Xochilt Baez
5:03.03aMiguel Contreras LC
7.-Relay Team 5:30.30aPacifica Christian
---Relay Team DQSerra
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 13:08.18aParaclete
2.-Relay Team 13:17.19aMira Costa
3.-Anna Farello
Allison Reaser
Nicole Tamura
Megan Freiburger
13:25.17aEl Segundo
4.-Relay Team 14:01.54aEastside (9)
5.-Relay Team 14:07.01aBeverly Hills
6.-Relay Team 14:43.44aLa Canada
7.-Relay Team 14:47.39aVenice
8.-Relay Team 14:52.84aImmaculate Heart
9.-Relay Team 14:58.61aSt. Joseph (Lakewood)
10.-Relay Team 15:21.53aPacifica Christian
11.-Guadalupe Abarca
Elizabeth Pascual
Alejandra Gutierrez
Xochilt Baez
15:52.40aMiguel Contreras LC
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 13:58.80aMira Costa
2.-Relay Team 14:13.02aBeverly Hills
3.-Relay Team 15:03.14aKennedy
4.-Relay Team 15:40.56aEastside (9)
5.-Relay Team 15:40.62aLa Canada
6.-Relay Team 16:21.04aCulver City
7.-Relay Team 17:25.19aSt. Mary's Academy
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Deja Carter35-08.50Diamond Ranch
2.11Mia Ogundipe-tillman33-10.75Peninsula
3.11Shannon Denney33-09.75La Canada
4.-Melody Gougerchian29-11.00Peninsula
5.-Ashley Lyons28-11.75St. Mary's Academy
6.-Asha Starks27-00.00Kennedy
6.12Ashlyn Ginossi27'00.00El Segundo
8.12Yewande Sanusi26-09.50Mira Costa
9.11Jourdan Embry26-01.50St. Mary's Academy
10.12Nikki Broderick25-01.50El Segundo
11.11Jameelah Lane24-11.50St. Mary's Academy
12.-Jasmine Jackson24-05.50Eastside (9)
13.12Folashade Okunubi24-03.25Peninsula
14.12Ariana Luster24-00.00Beverly Hills
15.12Jessica Hall23-04.00Centennial (Compton)
16.-Audrey Gomez22-10.00Kennedy
17.-Alexandria Turner21-05.50Eastside (9)
18.11Katherine Avalos18-04.75Miguel Contreras LC
19.-Sofia Zavala17-07.00Immaculate Heart
20.12Nataly Cerrano17-03.00Miguel Contreras LC
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Leah Nunn28-07.00Mira Costa
2.10Christina Gibson27-00.50Culver City
3.10Jacqlin Canlas26-05.50Peninsula
4.-Jennifer Ai25-07.50Kennedy
5.9Shelby Saemann23-06.50Mira Costa
6.9Bianka Bocarski23-01.00Peninsula
7.-Teiara Francis20-06.50Eastside (9)
8.-Desireee Villegas16-08.50Kennedy
9.10Stephanie Eng9-11.25Peninsula
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mia Ogundipe-tillman104-05Peninsula
2.-Asha Starks77-02.50Kennedy
3.-Alexandria Turner60-09.50Eastside (9)
4.12Yewande Sanusi59-06Mira Costa
5.12Ariana Luster58-05Beverly Hills
6.-Jasmine Jackson55-00.50Eastside (9)
7.12Folashade Okunubi54-01.50Peninsula
8.-Emebet Aklilu50-07Beverly Hills
9.-Sofia Zavala40-11Immaculate Heart
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Leah Nunn78-07.50Mira Costa
2.10Jacqlin Canlas62-04Peninsula
3.9Shelby Saemann62-00.50Mira Costa
4.9Kierra Jackson59-07Culver City
5.10Paulina Aguilar59-00.50Immaculate Heart
6.-Kristen Mtchell50-09Culver City
7.9Bianka Bocarski44-05.50Peninsula
8.10Chana, Caldwell44-03.50Culver City
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nkechi Ndidi Okonkwo5-00.00Peninsula
2.11Samarah Williams4-10.00Culver City
3.11Ama Konad Amoafa Yeboah4-08.00Peninsula
3.12Emilee Graverson4-08.00Mira Costa
5.9Skyler Dubelko4-06.00Beverly Hills
5.12Emilija Stojanovic4'06.00El Segundo
7.-Taylor Townes4-04.00La Canada
7.-Adele Jackson4-04.00Immaculate Heart
9.-Cyndi Vargas4-02.00Eastside (9)
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Evie Lavoie4'08.00El Segundo
2.10Meghan Weaver4'04.00El Segundo
2.9Elizabeth Bentz4-04.00La Canada
4.-Alyssa Morris4-02.00Culver City
4.9Audrey Hill4'02.00El Segundo
6.-Ruqayyah Abdulrahoof4-00.00Peninsula
6.9Ryan Bull4-00.00Culver City
6.9Beverly Ugoagu4-00.00Diamond Ranch
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.-Danielle Galper6-00.00Culver City
2.-Melanie Nilup Wathugala5-06.00Peninsula
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Meghan Burns7-06.00Mira Costa
1.9Rebecca Hext7-06.00Mira Costa
3.10Rosalie Ellis6-00.00Culver City
4.9Erika Woo5-06.00Peninsula
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nkechi Ndidi Okonkwo17-03.25Peninsula
2.12Olympia Jewett16-10.00Culver City
3.11Isis Hayden16-05.25Centennial (Compton)
4.12Kemi Olonade15-09.00Beverly Hills
5.12Helen Arencibial15-05.25Culver City
6.12Asia Williams15-03.00Beverly Hills
7.12Emilija Stojanovic14'10.25El Segundo
8.12Deja McCoy14-06.50Beverly Hills
9.12Julia Lazzari-Dean14-01.50Mira Costa
10.-Imani Janae Clark13-10.50Peninsula
11.12Raveen Rhone13-07.75Dorsey
12.-Vivian Colin12-06.25Eastside (9)
13.-Taylor Calloway12-05.50Immaculate Heart
14.12Folashade Okunubi12-04.50Peninsula
15.-Jillian Nybakken10-06.00La Canada
16.12Daniela Gutierrez10-05.50Miguel Contreras LC
17.-Imani Johnson10-04.25Immaculate Heart
17.-Tiffany Williams10-04.25Eastside (9)
19.12Nataly Cerrano10-03.00Miguel Contreras LC
20.11Karen Zacarias10-01.25St. Joseph (Lakewood)
21.12MacKenzie Lee10-00.75El Segundo
22.12Ritia Bruce9-00.00Dorsey
11Katherine Avalos8'3.5Miguel Contreras LC
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Olympia Jewett37-03.00Culver City
2.12Kemi Olonade35-09.50Beverly Hills
3.12Folashade Okunubi34-09.00Peninsula
4.12Raveen Rhone31-07.00Dorsey
4.-Imani Janae Clark31-07.00Peninsula
6.12Emilija Stojanovic30'05.00El Segundo
7.-Taylor Calloway27-09.50Immaculate Heart
8.12Julia Lazzari-Dean27-02.00Mira Costa
9.-Imani Johnson25-02.50Immaculate Heart
10.-Adele Jackson23-03.00Immaculate Heart
11.-Jillian Nybakken23-00.00La Canada
12.12Stephanie Colbert21-05.50El Segundo
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Jalise Beamon33-02.00Diamond Ranch
2.10Crystal Burgess29-09.00St. Mary's Academy
3.9Beverly Ugoagu29-07.25Diamond Ranch
4.10Sierra Katow27-09.00La Canada
5.-Megan Giovenetti27-00.00Kennedy
6.-Dulce Velasco26-04.00Kennedy
7.-Katie Robbins24-09.50La Canada
8.-Ann Bartholomew22-09.50Peninsula
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.